Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

SKUBA, Andrew; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKUBA, Efrem & Anna (Evhenia); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKUBA, Harry; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKUBA, John & Peal; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SKUBA, John; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKUBA, Michael; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKUBA, Steve; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKUBA, William & Teresa; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SKUBA, William; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SKUBALA, Norbert; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SKUBAN, Anna; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SKUBAN, Jozef (Joe) & Anna; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SKUBAN, Mike & Margaret; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SKUBAN, Paul & Mary; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SKUBAN, Paul; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
SKUBLENY, Anton & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SKUBLENY, John & Nancy; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SKUBLENY, Mike & Dora; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SKUBLENY, Nick & Kathryn (Kay); Pride In Progress; Lamont
SKUBOVIOUS, Foldeen & Isabel; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SKUCE, Allen; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SKUCE, Sid; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
SKUEE, Sid; The Hills of Home; Badlands
SKULSKI, Gregory (Grzegorz); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SKULSKI, Mike & Anne; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SKULSKI, Violet (Gillard); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SKULSKY, Stanley & Ann; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SKULTON, (Skulty); Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SKUNK, Mrs; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SKUPINIEWICZ, John; Battle River Country; Camrose
SKURA, Josef; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SKUTAR, Annie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SKUTAR, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SKUTAR, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SKUTAR, Nick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SKWARIK, Alex & pauline; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SKWARIK, George & Donna; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SKWARIK, Mike & Emily; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SKWARIK, Pete & Lois; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SKWARUK, Gregory & Maria; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SKYES, Reginald & Margaret Brown; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
SKYTT, Elinor; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKYTT, Esther; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKYTT, Hans & Marie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKYTT, Holger; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKYTT, Ingeborg; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKYTT, Jacqueline; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKYTT, Jeffery; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKYTT, Lola; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKYTT, Olof; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKYTT, Richard & Jeanne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKYTT, Richard; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SKYTT, Suzanne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SLABIAK, Frank; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SLABODA, Violet (HALLGREN); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SLACK, Amos (Slim); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SLACK, Bill & Stella; Through the Years; Foothills
SLACK, D.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
SLACK, Henry L; Through the Years; Foothills
SLACK, J. Walton; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SLACK, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SLACK, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
SLACK, Melvin; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SLACK, N.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
SLACK, O.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
SLACK, Robert & Lavonne; Through the Years; Foothills
SLACK, Sr; Through the Years; Red Deer
SLACK, Wilf; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SLACK, Wilfred (Bill); Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SLACK, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
SLACK, Wm.; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SLACK; The 49er's; Vermilion River
SLACK; The Park Country; Red Deer
SLADDEN, Roland; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SLADDEN, Roland; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
SLADE, Archie & Ethel; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SLADE, Dave; 15; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SLADE, David, C; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
SLADE, Dianne; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SLADE, George; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SLADE, Gideon; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SLADE, Gloria; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SLADE, Goldie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SLADE, Henry & Elizabeth; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SLADE, John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SLADE, Jos; The Park Country; Red Deer
SLADE, Miss J.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SLADE, Nick & Ria; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SLADE, Ron & Roy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SLADE, Tom; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SLADEK, Anton & Josephine; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SLADEK, Ernie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SLADEK, Henry & Norah; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SLADEN, Stan; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SLADICS, Steve; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
SLAG, James & Doris (Hummel); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SLAGHT, Addison & Grace (MCGIRR); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SLAGHT, Andrew & Dora (DICKIIE); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SLAGHT, Dan; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SLAGHT, Leslie & Family; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SLAGHT, Maryann; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SLANEY, George; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SLANG, Charles A.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SLANG, Richard; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
SLANINA, Joe; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SLAPAK, Antonin; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SLAPAK, Charlie; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SLAPAK, Jerry; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SLASHER KAPALKA; 174; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SLATER, Alec (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SLATER, Alfred and Cela; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SLATER, Bill & Lydia; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SLATER, Charlie; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
SLATER, Dan; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SLATER, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SLATER, Harry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SLATER, Henry; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SLATER, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SLATER, Louie; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
SLATER, Mary & Ted; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
Slater, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SLATER, Norman & Anna; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SLATER, Norman; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SLATER, R.H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SLATER, Robert; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SLATER, Ruth; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SLATER, S.P.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SLATER, Tom; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SLATER, W J; The Hills of Home; Badlands
SLATER,Claud; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
SLATER; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SLATOR, Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SLATOR, Marie (Mitton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SLATOR, Stella (Thompson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SLATTER, E.R.; Duchess and District; Newell
SLATTER, Thomas; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SLATTERY, Jack; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SLATTERY, John P; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SLAUGHT, A.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SLAUGHT, Oscar; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SLAUGHTER, Amy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SLAUGHTER, Ben; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SLAUGHTER, Bill; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SLAUGHTER, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SLAUGHTER, G. N; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SLAUGHTER, Geof; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SLAUGHTER, H. T; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SLAUGHTER, Henry; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
SLAUGHTER, Jock; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SLAUGHTER, Jock; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SLAUGHTER, Mrs; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SLAUGHTER, Peggy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SLAUGHTER, Philo; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SLAUGHTER, William Eldred & Helen; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SLAUGHTER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SLAVIK, Betty; Barnwell History; Taber
SLAVIK, Betty; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SLAVIK, Frank & Vicky; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SLAVIK, Helen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SLAVIK, Jim; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SLAVIK, Joe; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SLAVIK, John /Jack & Agnes; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SLAVIK, John; Barnwell History; Taber
SLAVIK, John; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SLAVIK, Lydia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SLAVIK, Martin & Jennie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SLAVIK, Milan; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SLAVIK, Miss Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SLAVIK, Ray & Helen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SLAVIK, Ronald & Colleen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SLAVIK, Ruth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SLAVIK, Vaclav Jan.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SLAVIK, Vince & Anne; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SLAVIK; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SLAWINSKY, Lizzie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SLAWUTA, Roman; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SLAYMAKER, Alvina; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SLAYMAKER, Clara (Lund); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SLAYMAKER, Paul; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SLAYMAKER; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SLEAPE, Teddy; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SLECZKA Family; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
SLECZKA, Albert; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
SLECZKA, Mike; 321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SLECZKA, Mike; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SLECZKA, Stan; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SLECZKA, Walter & Stefania; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SLEE, Tom; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SLEEMAN, Irwin; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SLEEPER, Carlos; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SLEETH, James Parr; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SLEETH, James Parr; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SLEETH, Pete; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SLEEVES, Family Robert; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SLEEVES, Leslie & Lois; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SLEFENDURFAS, Mike & Marie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SLEIK, Bernice; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SLEIK, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SLEIK, Leo; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SLEIK, Walter; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SLEMKO, Larry & Gail; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SLEMKO, Mike; 56; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SLEMKO, Mike; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SLEMKO, Nicholas; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SLEMKO, Nick & Doris; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SLEMKO, Russell & Terry; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SLEMKO, Sam & Paraska; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SLEMKO, Simion & Elesavata; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SLEMKO, Stefan & Katherine; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SLEMKO, Stefan & Katherine; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SLEMKO, Steve & Family; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SLEMKO, Steve & Frances; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SLEMKO, W; 113; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SLEMKO, William & Kay (Giles); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SLEMKO, Wm (Mr & Mrs); 139; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SLEMKO, Yvonne; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SLEMP, E; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SLEMP, F; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SLEMP, Gordon; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SLEMP, H; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SLEMP; In The Beginning; Paintearth
SLENO, Anthony; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SLENO, Dennis & Eileen (Barkemeyer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SLENO, Mark; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SLENO, Travis; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SLEPANKI, Michael; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SLEPANKI, Nykyfor; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SLEPECKS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SLEPICKA, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SLESSOR, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SLETTE, Gustav; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SLETTEDE, J; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SLETTEN; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SLETTO, Clayton; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SLETTO, Martin; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SLETTO, Oscar; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SLETTO, Thorvald (Tom); A History of Champion; Vulcan
SLETTON, Anna; 69; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SLETTON, Annie; 63,66; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SLETTON, Emil "Spike"; 49,66,75; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SLETTON, Inga; 49,66,75; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SLETTON, Jack; 66; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SLETTON, Jimmy; 66; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SLETTON, John; 62,66,75; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SLETTON, Lillian; 66; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SLETTON, M (Mrs); 186; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SLETTON, Mandel; 26,66,75; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SLETTON, Mrs; 62; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SLETTON, Thina; 25,64; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SLETTON; 49,68; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SLEVINSKI, Steve; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SLEVINSKY, Dnsetro; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SLEVINSKY, Norman; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
SLICK, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
SLICK; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SLID, Joe; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SLIDINSKI, John & Jennie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SLIDINSKI, Lawrence & Antonia; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SLIFKA, Arline Chartier; Botha Memories; Stettler
SLIFKA, Christopher; Botha Memories; Stettler
SLIFKA, Evelyn (Lynne) McNeill; Botha Memories; Stettler
SLIFKA, Frances (Fritz); Botha Memories; Stettler
SLIFKA, George & Charlotte; Botha Memories; Stettler
SLIFKA, James & Irene; Botha Memories; Stettler
SLIFKA, James Sr. & Barbara; Botha Memories; Stettler
SLIFKA, James; Botha Memories; Stettler
SLIFKA, Jewel Voysey; Botha Memories; Stettler
SLIFKA, Joan MelTyfield; Botha Memories; Stettler
SLIFKA, John; Botha Memories; Stettler
SLIFKA, Lloyd; Botha Memories; Stettler
SLIFKA, Lyman & Mac; Botha Memories; Stettler
SLIFKA, Marie Ward; Botha Memories; Stettler
SLIFKA, Marjorie Deering; Botha Memories; Stettler
SLIFKA, Nancy Hodge; Botha Memories; Stettler
SLIFKA, Richard; Botha Memories; Stettler
SLIFKA, Robert; Botha Memories; Stettler
SLIFKA, Sally; Botha Memories; Stettler
SLIFKA, Sheila O'Shea; Botha Memories; Stettler
SLIFKA, Ted; Botha Memories; Stettler
SLIM, Aubrey; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SLIMMON, Jack; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SLIMMON, Neil; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SLIND, John; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SLINGER, Riley; Through the Years; Red Deer
SLINGERLAND, J; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SLINGSBY, Tom; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SLINN, Steve; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SLIPCHUK, Gerald; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SLIPP, Frank; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SLIPP, Ralph; Remember When; Kneehill
SLIPPER, S.F.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SLIPYJ, Cardinal Joseph; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SLITER, Judie (Lohstroh); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SLIWINSKI, Irene; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
SLIWKANCH, Beryl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SLIWKANCH, Gary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SLIWKANICH, George & Maria; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SLOAN, "Happy"; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
SLOAN, A C (Mr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SLOAN, A.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SLOAN, A.H.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SLOAN, Alex; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SLOAN, Amelia; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SLOAN, Archie & Bob; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SLOAN, B.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SLOAN, Bonnie and Earl; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SLOAN, Bruce & Janet (Walker); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SLOAN, Cap; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SLOAN, Carmen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SLOAN, Clair & Nellie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SLOAN, Clara and Thomas J.; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SLOAN, Clarke; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SLOAN, Clarke; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SLOAN, Clell & Evelyn (Field); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SLOAN, Delta and Hercel; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SLOAN, Dennis Raymond; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SLOAN, Dennis; Looking Back; Camrose
SLOAN, Dorothy and Clifford; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SLOAN, Edward & Nellie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SLOAN, Ernest; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SLOAN, Ervin Claire; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SLOAN, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SLOAN, Francis; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SLOAN, Frank; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SLOAN, Frank; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SLOAN, Gary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SLOAN, Glen and Rema; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SLOAN, Hartley Benjamin Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SLOAN, Havelock & Hazel; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SLOAN, Havelock; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SLOAN, Havelock; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SLOAN, Hazel (Krogh); Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SLOAN, Howard; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SLOAN, Hugh Russell; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
SLOAN, J. C; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
SLOAN, Jack; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SLOAN, Jesse and Nell; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SLOAN, Jim; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SLOAN, John & Lillian; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SLOAN, Lawrence; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SLOAN, Leo 'Bud' & Viney; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SLOAN, Leo Marvin; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SLOAN, Marie; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SLOAN, Martha; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SLOAN, Mary (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SLOAN, Mrs. & Alice; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SLOAN, Nathan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SLOAN, Norman Gene; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SLOAN, Raymond & Elsie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SLOAN, Raymond George; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SLOAN, Richard Grant; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SLOAN, Robert 'Bunty'; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SLOAN, Robert Samuel; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SLOAN, Robert; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SLOAN, Roy; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
SLOAN, Ruth; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SLOAN, Stanley; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SLOAN, Stuart H.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SLOAN, Theresa; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SLOAN, Virgle Peter; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SLOAN, Vivian; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SLOAN, W. J; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SLOAN, Walter; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SLOAN, Wayne; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SLOAN; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
SLOAN; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SLOANE, Alf; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
SLOANE, Alf; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SLOANE, Bob; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SLOANE, James Alfred; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SLOANE, Oliver; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SLOAT, Harry; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SLOAT, James Henry (Harry); Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SLOBODA, Al & Vivian; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SLOBODA, Al; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SLOBODA, Anton & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SLOBODA, Brenda (Cummer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SLOBODA, Brenda (Cummer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SLOBODA, Joseph & Anne; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SLOBODA, Lukas & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SLOBODA, Paul & Annie; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SLOBODA, Paul & Annie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SLOBODA, Russell & Victoria; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SLOBODA, Vivian; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SLOBODIAN, Carl; 171; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SLOBODIAN, Dmetro & Prokop; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SLOBODIAN, Fred & Barbara; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SLOBODIAN, Fredric; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
SLOBODIAN, George & Donna; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SLOBODIAN, Onofrey (Harry) & Annie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SLOBODIAN, Paul & Grace; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SLOBODIAN, Pawlo & Maria; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SLOCK, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SLOCOMBE, Fred; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SLOCOMBE, William; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SLOCUM, Dulcy (Boyce); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SLOCUM, Dulcy (Boyce); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SLOCUM, Etta (Ryan); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SLOCUM, George Berford; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SLOCUM, George; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SLOCUM, Geraldine (Derhak); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SLOCUM, Gerry (Derhak); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SLOCUM, Gordon & Cora (Craft); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SLOCUM, Gordon & Cora (Craft); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SLOCUM, Gordon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SLOCUM, Hollene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SLOCUM, John & Henrietta; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SLOCUM, John & Henrietta; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SLOCUM, Loretta "Rusty" (Ryan); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SLOCUM, Margaret (Moreau); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SLOCUM, Margaret (Moreau); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SLOCUM, Maxine (Draper); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SLOCUM, Maxine (Draper); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SLOCUM, Pat (Carty) (Russell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SLOCUM, Patricia (Carty) (Russel); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SLODVIG, Jack; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SLOMAN, Al & Judy; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
SLOMAN, Fred; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SLOMAN, Josiah & Annie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SLOMIENSKA, Mrs.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SLOMP, Wilma; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SLONAKER, Curtis; The English Colony; Wheatland
SLONAKER, Emeral; The English Colony; Wheatland
SLONAKER, Ira; The English Colony; Wheatland
SLONAKER, Rosalea (GEORGSEN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SLONE, Doug; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SLONIOWSKI, Peter; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SLONIOWSKI, Stan & Anne; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SLORA, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SLORACH, George; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SLORSTAD, Tiny; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SLOTIUK, Dennis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SLOTIUK, Iris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SLOTIUK, Rosie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SLOTIUK, Stanley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SLOTOT, Ole; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SLOUGH; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
SLOUTHER, Miss; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SLOWE, Gordon; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SLOWINSKI, Mike; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SLOWSKI, Doug; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SLOWSKI, Heather; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SLUCHINKSI, Henry; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SLUGG, Dick; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SLUGGETT, Audrey; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SLUGGETT, Lillian (Epp); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SLUICE, Fred; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SLUMPSKI, Harry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SLUSARCHUK, Harry & Anne; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SLUSARCZYK, Joe & Jenny; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SLUSS, C.A.; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
SLVSARSKI, Peter; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
SLY, Clark; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SLY, M.E; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SLY, Meagan, Clark; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SLY, Meagan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SLY, Robert & Teresa (Hoag); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SLYE, Sammy; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SLYMAN, Frank; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SLYMAN; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SLYNSKI, George; 155; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SLYWA, Mike & Bessie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SLYWKA, William & Mary; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SLYWKA, William; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SLYZEN, Steve; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SMADELLA, Ray; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
SMADU, Peter; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SMAIL, S. A.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SMAILES, Fred & Helen; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SMAILL, Charlie; 135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMAKULA, Peter & Ahafia; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SMAKULA, Peter; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SMALE, Calvin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMALE, Chas; 19; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMALE, Edgar & Martha; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SMALE, G; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SMALE, James & Violet (Saggs); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMALE, James; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
SMALE, Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMALE, Julia (Pederson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMALE, Julia (Pederson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMALE, Leonard & Jean; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMALE, Leonard & Marion (Floden); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMALE, Leonard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMALE, Marion (Floden); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMALE, P.T.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SMALE; 17; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SMALE; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMALL, Albert; Times to Remember; Acadia
SMALL, Charlotte; The Park Country; Red Deer
SMALL, Dmytro & Pearl; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SMALL, Ed; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SMALL, Evelyn English; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SMALL, Jack; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
SMALL, Mary; 102; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SMALL, Max; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SMALL, Reg; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SMALL, Sam & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SMALL, William H. & Elizabeth; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SMALL, Wm.; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SMALL, Wyman; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SMALL; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SMALL; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SMALL; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SMALLBONES, Jim & Jane; Duchess and District; Newell
SMALLEY, B.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SMALLEY, Harold; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
SMALLEY, Luella; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
SMALLEY, Melvin Sr. & Beatrice; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SMALLEY, Milton & Alice; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SMALLMAN & RAINS; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SMALLWOOD, Andy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SMALLWOOD, Bessie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SMALLWOOD, George; 27; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SMALLWOOD, Harry & Adeline; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SMALLWOOD, James & Marguerite; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SMALLWOOD, Robert; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SMALLWOOD, Vern & Alice; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SMALTZ, Julius; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SMANIOTTO, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SMAR, Aline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMAR, Andy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMAR, Anna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMAR, Anne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMAR, Carson; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMAR, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMAR, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMAR, Karen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMAR, Kevin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMAR, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMAR, Mrs.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SMART & NYGAARD; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SMART, Agnes Olive; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SMART, Archie & Mabel; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SMART, Archie; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
SMART, Bill; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SMART, Brian; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMART, Calvin & Norma (Mellafont); Under Eight Flags; Warner
Smart, Chief; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SMART, Donald & Lillian; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SMART, Edward; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SMART, Elizabeth (CLARK); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SMART, F. A.; The Battle River Valley; Province
SMART, Flossine; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SMART, Fordyce; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SMART, Frieda (BECKER); Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SMART, George & Anne; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SMART, Henry; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SMART, Ida; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
SMART, Jack; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMART, Lloyd; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SMART, Mrs. Clara; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMART, Pete; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMART, Sally (Zahary); Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SMART, Tom; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SMART, Tom; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SMART, W.H; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SMART; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SMART; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMART; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
SMART; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
SMARZYK, Paul; Times to Remember; Acadia
SMASHNUK, Dorothy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMATHERS, Bert & Carrie; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SMATHERS, Bob & Verna; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SMATHERS, Calvin; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SMATHERS, Darel; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SMATHERS, Dick; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SMATHERS, Doug; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SMATHERS, Ed; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SMATHERS, Frank & Elsie (Craft) (McFarquhar); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMATHERS, Frank & Elsie Craft; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMATHERS, Henry; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SMATHERS, John; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SMATHERS, Lloyd; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SMATHERS, Terrance; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SMATHERS, Verna; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SMAULTZ; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
SMEADSTEAD, Ruth; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMEAL, Adam; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SMEAL, Albert; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SMEAL, D.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SMEAL, Wm; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SMEBAK, Jessie (LYALL); Duchess and District; Newell
SMECKO, Arnold & Colleen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMECKO, Candace; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMECKO, Candace; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SMECKO, Donna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMECKO, Edith (Hadwin); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMECKO, Emil & Nora (Hansen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMECKO, Emil & Norah (Hansen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMECKO, Gertrude (Bednorz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMECKO, Gladys; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMECKO, Helen (Kluin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMECKO, Helen (Reber); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMECKO, Helen B. (Kluin); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMECKO, Karen (Loitz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMECKO, Karen (Loitz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMECKO, Pauline (Korba); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMECKO, Pauline, Gladys, Donna, Candace; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMECKO, Steve & Marie (Bariosch); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMECKO, Victoria & John (Brinsky); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMEDBURG, F. & S.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SMEDBURG, Fred & Sverre; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SMEDEGAARD, Otto & Mike; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SMEDEGAARD, Otto; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SMEDSTAD, Dan; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SMEDSTAD, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SMEE, Leonard; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMEENK, Frank & Anne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SMELA, Frank & Josephine; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SMELA, Jean; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SMELA, Joe & Jean; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SMELLIE, Capt. T. F.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
SMELLIE, Captain; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SMELLIE, G.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SMELLIE, John T.; Barnwell History; Taber
SMELOVSKY, George; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
SMELQUIST, Leonard & Lillian; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SMELSER, Henry; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SMELSER, Henry; Duchess and District; Newell
SMELTZER, Eleanor Engstrom; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
SMELTZER, M.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SMELTZER, Maurice; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SMELTZER; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SMERCHYNSKI, Joseph & Paulina; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SMEREKA, George & Helen; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SMEREKA, Harry & Asenefra; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SMEREKA, John & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SMEREKA, Zaharyi; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SMERYCHYNSKI, P.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
SMET, Father Jan de; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SMET, Fr. Pierre De SJ; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SMETANA Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SMETANIUK, Art; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMETANIUK, Art; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMETHERAM, Rev. W; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
SMETHERAM, Rev. Wm.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SMETHURST, Aileen nee Boomer; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SMETHURST, D.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMETHURST, D.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMETHURST, Don; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SMETHURST, Donald; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SMETHURST, Duane; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SMETHURST, Gordon; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SMETHURST, Jean; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SMETHURST, Ken; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SMETHURST, Raeanne; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SMETHURST, Susan (Kennedy); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SMETHURST, Tom Sr.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SMETHURST, Tom; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SMIBERT BROTHERS; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SMICHURA, Stephen & Martha; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SMICHURA, Steve & Motrona; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SMIEGEL, Katherine; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SMIEGEL, Michael; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SMIGEL; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SMIGELSKI, Bill & Myrna (Code); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
SMIGELSKI, John & Rosalia; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SMIGELSKI, John; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
SMIGELSKI, Lyle & Karen (Jorgenson); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
SMIGELSKI, William; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SMIGIEL, Katarzyna; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SMIGIEL, Michal; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SMIGOROWOSKY, Alex; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SMILANICH, Mike; 294; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SMILANICH; 38; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SMILEY, Archie; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SMILEY, Edith; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SMILEY, Fred; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
SMILEY, Gerald; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMILEY, Hillary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMILEY, J W (Rev); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SMILEY, J W; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SMILEY, Jim & Edith; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SMILEY, Marlene (Hines); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMILEY, Orion & Alice; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SMILEY, Orion; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SMILEY, Rev (son); 113; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMILEY, Rev. J.W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMILEY, Rev. J.W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMILEY, Rev. J.W; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SMILEY, Shawnacey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMILEY, Sherry (Day); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMILEY, Sheryl (Wassing); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMILEY, Thelma; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
SMILIE, Rev (Mrs); 185; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMILKSON, Glen; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SMILL, Bill; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SMILLIE, John; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SMILLIE, Walter; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SMINK, Hank; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMINK, Hank; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMIRL, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMIRL, Billie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMIRL; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMIRLE, Joan (HARVEY); Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SMISSEN, Norman; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SMIT, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SMIT, K T; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SMIT, Marinus & Phyllis; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SMIT; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SMITH & HEINKE; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SMITH (CAVE), Dorothy E.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SMITH (SCHMIDT), Edmund; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SMITH (SCHMIDT), Sophia; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SMITH (SZMIDT), Luke (Lukas); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SMITH AND HIENKE; 144; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SMITH Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH Stopping Place; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SMITH Story; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
SMITH, "Barrel"; 31; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SMITH, "Big Bill"; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SMITH, "Buck"; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SMITH, "Scotty" Bob; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SMITH, "Wee Duncan"; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
SMITH, "Windy"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, A C; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SMITH, A E; The Hills of Home; Badlands
SMITH, A W; 38; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SMITH, A. A.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SMITH, A. E.; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SMITH, A. G.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SMITH, A. J; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMITH, A. L; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SMITH, A. L; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SMITH, A.; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, A.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SMITH, A.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
SMITH, A.A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SMITH, A.B.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SMITH, A.B.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SMITH, A.E.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SMITH, A.G.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SMITH, A.H. (Harry); Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SMITH, A.M.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, A.O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SMITH, Aaron; 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SMITH, Aaron; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
SMITH, Adam; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SMITH, Adam; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SMITH, Adam; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Adams; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SMITH, Agnes Bird (Robertson); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SMITH, Al & Jean; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SMITH, Al; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SMITH, Al; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Alban; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SMITH, Alban; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SMITH, Albert & Georgina; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Albert & Sylvia; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SMITH, Albert E. (Bert); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SMITH, Albert E; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SMITH, Albert; Battle River Country; Camrose
SMITH, Albert; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SMITH, Albert; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SMITH, Albert; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SMITH, Albert; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SMITH, Albert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Albert; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SMITH, Albert; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SMITH, Albert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Alden & Emily; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SMITH, Alden P; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SMITH, Alden; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SMITH, Alden; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SMITH, Alden; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SMITH, Alden; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SMITH, Alec; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SMITH, Alec; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
SMITH, Alex & Myrtle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, Alex; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SMITH, Alex; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SMITH, Alex; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, Alex; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SMITH, Alexander & Bertha; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SMITH, Alexander Johnstone; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITH, Alfred; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SMITH, Alfred; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SMITH, Alfred; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SMITH, Alfred; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SMITH, Alfred; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Alfred; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SMITH, Alfred; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SMITH, Alice (Walker); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Alice; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SMITH, Alice; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITH, Alice; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Allan & Pearl (Doherty); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, Allan (Bud); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SMITH, Allan Wilfred; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SMITH, Allan; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
SMITH, Allan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Allen; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Almer & Ada; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SMITH, Alva (Donnelly); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMITH, Alva; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMITH, Alvin & Neppa; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Alvin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, Alvin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Amanda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SMITH, Amber; 135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, Amos N; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Amos; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Amy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, And Gaetz; The Park Country; Red Deer
SMITH, Andrew & Roxie (Croteau); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, Andrew Gordon; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SMITH, Andrew; 121; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, Andrew; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Andy & John; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SMITH, Andy & Sadie; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SMITH, Angus; 38; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, Ann (Tetz); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Ann C.; Looking Back; Edmonton
SMITH, Anna Ellen Marie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITH, Anne; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SMITH, Annie (Peterson); Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SMITH, Annie M.P.; Looking Back; Edmonton
SMITH, Annie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Anson & Ruth; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SMITH, Anthony & Joan; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SMITH, Antoinette; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Archie; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Archie; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Archie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Arlene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Armond; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SMITH, Art & Dorothy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SMITH, Art; 65; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SMITH, Art; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SMITH, Art; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SMITH, Arthur & Annie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SMITH, Arthur (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SMITH, Arthur Earl; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SMITH, Arthur M.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Arthur; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Arthur; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SMITH, Arthur; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SMITH, Arthur; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SMITH, Arthur; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SMITH, Arthur; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Arthur; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
SMITH, Arthur; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SMITH, Arthur; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, ArthurW; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITH, August; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
SMITH, Axel; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SMITH, 'B.S.'; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SMITH, Barbara (Davidson); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SMITH, Barbara; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SMITH, Barry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMITH, Beatrice ha; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITH, Beatrice May; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SMITH, Beatrice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Beaty June; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Benjamin & Barb (Sansome); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SMITH, Benjamin; 174; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SMITH, Bernice (Bunny) Wells; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Bert & Doreen (Stocking); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, Bert (California); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SMITH, Bert; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SMITH, Bert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, Bert; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SMITH, Bert; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SMITH, Bert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SMITH, Bertha; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SMITH, Bertha; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SMITH, Bertie (Leiper); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Bessie; 120,187; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, Bessie; 225; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SMITH, Bessie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SMITH, Bessie; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SMITH, Beth; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SMITH, Beth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Beverley; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SMITH, Bianca Richarson; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Bill & Elsie; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SMITH, Bill & Georgina; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SMITH, Bill; 240; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SMITH, Bill; 49,58,68,104; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, Bill; 76; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SMITH, Bill; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SMITH, Bill; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Bill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SMITH, Bill; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SMITH, Bill; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SMITH, Bill; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SMITH, Bill; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
SMITH, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMITH, Bill; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
SMITH, Bill; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SMITH, Bill; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Bill; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
SMITH, Billy & Gertrude; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SMITH, Billy; 119; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SMITH, Billy; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SMITH, Billy; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
SMITH, Bliss; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SMITH, Bob & Mary; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
SMITH, Bob & Thelma; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Bob; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SMITH, Bob; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Bonnie (Bredo); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMITH, Boyd; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, Brantley; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SMITH, Bret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Bristol; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Bruce & Carol; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SMITH, Bruce & Irene; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SMITH, Bruce; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SMITH, Bruce; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
SMITH, Bryan T; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
SMITH, Bryson; 237; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SMITH, Bucky; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SMITH, Buster; 69,98,104,187; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SMITH, byard; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, Byard; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SMITH, Byron; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, C W (Mrs); 155; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SMITH, C. A; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
SMITH, C. H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SMITH, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SMITH, C.D; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
SMITH, C; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SMITH, Cannon F.C.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SMITH, Capt. Clifford; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
SMITH, Capt. Henry T; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITH, Capt. J. M.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
SMITH, Capt. John H.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
SMITH, Captain Josie; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
SMITH, Carl & Kay; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SMITH, Carl Simon (Schmidt); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITH, Carl; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SMITH, Carl; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
SMITH, Carlos W; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
SMITH, Carol (Freund); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Caroll; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SMITH, Carolyn; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SMITH, Castle; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Smith, Castle; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SMITH, Catherine; 38; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, Catherine; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SMITH, Cecil & Mary (Easom); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, Cecil; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Cecil; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SMITH, Cecil; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SMITH, Charles & Elizabeth; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SMITH, Charles & Esther; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SMITH, Charles & Liz; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SMITH, Charles & Lizzie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SMITH, Charles & Mary; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SMITH, Charles L; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SMITH, Charles Wm; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SMITH, Charles; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SMITH, Charles; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Charles; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Charles; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
SMITH, Charles; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SMITH, Charles; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SMITH, Charles; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Charles; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Charley A.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SMITH, Charlie & Ida; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SMITH, Charlie (Henry); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SMITH, Charlie (Henry); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SMITH, Charlie (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SMITH, Charlie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SMITH, Charlie; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
SMITH, Charlie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMITH, Charlie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Charlie; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SMITH, Charter; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SMITH, Chas (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SMITH, Chas. Sr; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Chas; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Chas; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SMITH, Chester & Betty; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Chester; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
SMITH, Chester; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SMITH, Chris; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SMITH, Chris; Life and Legends; Foothills
SMITH, Christine; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SMITH, Clara A.; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, Clara; Looking Back; Edmonton
SMITH, Clarence C; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SMITH, Clarence; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SMITH, Clarence; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SMITH, Clarence; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SMITH, Claude; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SMITH, Claude; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SMITH, Clemintina; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SMITH, Cleotha; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, Cliff; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SMITH, Cliff; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SMITH, Cliff; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
SMITH, Clifford & Colleen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Clifford & Florence (GAYTON); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SMITH, Clifford; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SMITH, Clifford; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Clorne; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SMITH, Clyde; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SMITH, Clyde; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Clyde; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
SMITH, Colin; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SMITH, Connie; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SMITH, Const. NWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Constable Walter W.; Battle River Country; Camrose
Smith, Constable; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SMITH, Cora; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
SMITH, Courtland; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
SMITH, Cpl. James; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SMITH, Craig (See Banks; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SMITH, Cst. W. S. "Scotty" (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
SMITH, Cyril B; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SMITH, D. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, D. (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, D.C.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SMITH, D; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SMITH, D; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
SMITH, Dale & Merlene; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SMITH, Dale E.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SMITH, Dale; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMITH, Dallas; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SMITH, Dan; 73,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, Dan; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
SMITH, Dan; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SMITH, Daniel (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
SMITH, Daniel; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
SMITH, Daphne, Keith, Jason; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Darlene (Reighley); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SMITH, Darlene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Darrell; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Dave; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, David & Edith (Steckle); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, David & Elizabeth; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SMITH, David & Mary (Kilmartin); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SMITH, David & Muriel (Morine); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, David & Paulette (Wetsch); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SMITH, David Jr. & Shirley (Berrisford); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, David N. & Julie (Tylandsvik); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SMITH, David S. & Jean (Mclnenly); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SMITH, David; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, David; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SMITH, David; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SMITH, David; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SMITH, David; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SMITH, David; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SMITH, Dawson; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SMITH, Dean & Prudence (Ness); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, Dean; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SMITH, Debbie (Carson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMITH, Debbie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, Delbert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, Denis & Carol; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Denise; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SMITH, Dennis & Marian (Hatherley) (Murray); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, Dennis Willard; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SMITH, Dennis; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, Derrill & Sharon (Hunt); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, Diane; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Dianne M; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SMITH, Dick & Henrietta; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SMITH, Dick; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SMITH, Dick; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Dick; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, Dick; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Dixie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, Dixie; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SMITH, Don (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Don; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Don; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SMITH, Don; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SMITH, Don; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Don; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SMITH, Donald & Leona (NORGARD); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Donald & Leona (Norgard); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Donald (Lord Strathcona); Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SMITH, Donald A. (Lord Strathcona); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SMITH, Donald Allan; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SMITH, Donald B. & Hazel; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
SMITH, Donald; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SMITH, Donald; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SMITH, Donald; Battle River Country; Camrose
SMITH, Donald; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SMITH, Donald; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
SMITH, Donald; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, Donald; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SMITH, Donald; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SMITH, Donald; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Donald; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITH, Donald; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SMITH, Donald; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
SMITH, Donald; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, Donald; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SMITH, Donald; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SMITH, Donna Langille; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Dorothy W; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Doug; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Douglas & Katherine; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SMITH, Douglas & Kay (Stuber); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, Douglas & Marie (Hettand); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, Douglas B.; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SMITH, Douglas; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SMITH, Dr (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, Dr. Arnold; Life and Legends; Foothills
SMITH, Dr. Hampton; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITH, Dr. Henry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Dr. Howard; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
SMITH, Dr. P. F; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITH, Dr; 42,175; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SMITH, E W; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, E. (See Viking School Principal); Viking in Progress; Beaver
SMITH, E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, E.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
SMITH, E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, E.A.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SMITH, E.A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
Smith, E.D.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SMITH, E.P.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SMITH, E.T.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SMITH, Earl; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SMITH, Earl; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, Earl; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Earl; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SMITH, Earl; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Earl; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, Earl; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SMITH, Ed & Freda; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SMITH, Ed; 187; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SMITH, Ed; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Ed; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SMITH, Ed; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
SMITH, Ed; The English Colony; Wheatland
SMITH, Ed; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMITH, Ed; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SMITH, Edgar & Signe; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SMITH, Edgar (Ted); Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Edgar; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SMITH, Edna (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Edna; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Edna; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
SMITH, Edward & Eillen (Doenz); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SMITH, Edward & Johanna (de Jung); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SMITH, Edward & Susie (Walker); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Edward John & Joyce; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
SMITH, Edward L.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SMITH, Edward; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SMITH, Edward; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
SMITH, Edward; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SMITH, Edwin & Evelyn; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SMITH, Eileen Rairdan; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Eileen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SMITH, Elaine (Rawluk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, Eldon & Carolyn (Evanson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SMITH, Eldon Neilson; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SMITH, Eldon; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SMITH, Eleanor; 93; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SMITH, Elias; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Elias; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Elizabeth; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SMITH, Ella (Jean I.); South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SMITH, Ellis; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SMITH, Elmer; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SMITH, Elmer; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMITH, Elsie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, Ely; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Emery and Fern; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SMITH, Emest & Ella; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Emmett; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Eric; 50; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SMITH, Eric; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Ernest & Eleanor; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SMITH, Ernest N.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SMITH, Ernest; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SMITH, Ernest; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Ernest; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SMITH, Ernest; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SMITH, Ernie V.; Battle River Country; Camrose
SMITH, Ernie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Ernie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Ernie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Ernie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Esther; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SMITH, Ethel (ROEN); Duchess and District; Newell
SMITH, Ethial; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SMITH, Ethlbert; Still God's Country; Stettler
SMITH, Etta; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SMITH, Eugene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Eula Dean; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Eunice (Welsh); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SMITH, Eunice; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SMITH, Eva (Mills); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Eva; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SMITH, Eva; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Everett; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
SMITH, Everett; Wandering River History; Lakeland
SMITH, Ewald (Ed) & Alma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SMITH, Ewing; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SMITH, F B; 7; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SMITH, F Day (Dr); 177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SMITH, F. L; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SMITH, F. M; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
SMITH, F.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SMITH, F.H.; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SMITH, F.R.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Fay D.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SMITH, Fletcher; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SMITH, Fletcher; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Florence; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SMITH, Florence; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMITH, Floyd R; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
SMITH, Floyd; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SMITH, Floyd; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SMITH, Fr. Michael OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SMITH, Frank & Doreen; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SMITH, Frank & Emma (Bornilb); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SMITH, Frank & Goldie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SMITH, Frank & Jean; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SMITH, Frank & Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SMITH, Frank (Sorrel); A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
SMITH, Frank Andrew; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SMITH, Frank G. & Emma (Borrill); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, Frank W. & Louine (Tolley); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, Frank; A Cameo of the West, 1879-1900; Sturgeon
SMITH, Frank; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
SMITH, Frank; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Frank; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SMITH, Frank; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
SMITH, Frank; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SMITH, Frank; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SMITH, Frank; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SMITH, Frank; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
SMITH, Frank; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SMITH, Frank; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SMITH, Frank; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Frank; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SMITH, Frank; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
SMITH, Frank; The English Colony; Wheatland
SMITH, Frank; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Frank; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Frank; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SMITH, Frank; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SMITH, Fred & Betty; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SMITH, Fred & Maxine; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SMITH, Fred & May (WHITE); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SMITH, Fred 'Cappy'; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SMITH, Fred; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SMITH, Fred; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
SMITH, Fred; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Fred; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Fred; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Fred; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SMITH, Fred; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SMITH, Fred; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SMITH, Fred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, Fred; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SMITH, Fred; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SMITH, Fred; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Fred; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SMITH, Frederick Charles Rev. Canon; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Frederick Robert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Frederick; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SMITH, Fredrick & Minerva; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SMITH, G B (Mrs); 108,109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, G B; 18,37; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, G W (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
SMITH, G W; The Park Country; Red Deer
SMITH, G. E.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SMITH, G. T; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SMITH, G.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SMITH, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SMITH, G.F.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SMITH, G.M.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, G.P.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SMITH, G; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SMITH, Gardiner AUan; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SMITH, Garry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Garry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Gary; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SMITH, Geo; 13; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, Geoff (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Geoff (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Geoff; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SMITH, George & Ada; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SMITH, George & Isabella; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SMITH, George & Isabella; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, George & Isabella; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
SMITH, George & Isobelle (Wagner); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, George & Lesa; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SMITH, George & Mary Jane; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SMITH, George & Mary; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SMITH, George & Reta (Stewart); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SMITH, George & Rita (STEWART); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SMITH, George & Valerie; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SMITH, George &; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SMITH, George A; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SMITH, George Albert & Ellen; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, George B; 38; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, George E.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SMITH, George E.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, George E; Remember When; Kneehill
SMITH, George Edward; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SMITH, George F.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SMITH, George H.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SMITH, George L; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SMITH, George M.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SMITH, George P.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SMITH, George P.; Battle River Country; Camrose
SMITH, George P.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SMITH, George P.; The Battle River Valley; Province
SMITH, George Pacey; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SMITH, George Patrick; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITH, George R.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SMITH, George W.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SMITH, George W.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SMITH, George Wilbert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SMITH, George; 18,27,73; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, George; 300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SMITH, George; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, George; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SMITH, George; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SMITH, George; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, George; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SMITH, George; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, George; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SMITH, George; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SMITH, George; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SMITH, George; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SMITH, George; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, George; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SMITH, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SMITH, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SMITH, George; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SMITH, George; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SMITH, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, George; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SMITH, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, George; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
SMITH, Gerald & Dolly; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SMITH, Gerald & Mary (Doherty); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, Geraldine; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SMITH, Gertrude; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SMITH, Gideon; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SMITH, Gilbert & Rose; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
SMITH, Gilbert Lamb; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SMITH, Gladys (COUVES); Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SMITH, Gladys (French); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Gladys (LeMer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Gladys (Vladislaw); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Gladys; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SMITH, Gladys; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITH, Glenn & Ivy; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SMITH, Glenn; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Goldie; 135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, Goldwin & Dorothy; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SMITH, Goodie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Gordie; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Gordon (CNR); Viking in Profile; Beaver
SMITH, Gordon; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, Gordon; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
SMITH, Gordon; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Gordon; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SMITH, Gordon; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SMITH, Gordon; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SMITH, Gordon; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Grace; 32; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, Graeme & Peggy; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SMITH, Grant; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
SMITH, Greg; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Greg; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Guy; Wandering River History; Lakeland
SMITH, Gwendolyn; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, H G (Rev); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SMITH, H. A.; Our Foothills; Foothills
SMITH, H. Douglas; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SMITH, H. J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SMITH, H.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SMITH, H.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, H.E.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SMITH, H.R. 'Harry'; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SMITH, H.R.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
SMITH, Harold & Rachel; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SMITH, Harold 'Sam'; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SMITH, Harold; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Harold; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Harold; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, Harold; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SMITH, Harold; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SMITH, Harold; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Harold; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
SMITH, Harold; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Harold; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SMITH, Harold; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMITH, Harriet; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Harris; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SMITH, Harry & Agnes; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
SMITH, Harry & Eva; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SMITH, Harry & Frances (Pease); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, Harry Creighton; In The Beginning; Paintearth
SMITH, Harry J.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SMITH, Harry K.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Harry; 27; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SMITH, Harry; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SMITH, Harry; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Harry; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
SMITH, Harry; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SMITH, Harry; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SMITH, Harry; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SMITH, Harry; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, Harry; Hills of Home; Warner
SMITH, Harry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Harry; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SMITH, Harry; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
SMITH, Harry; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
SMITH, Harry; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SMITH, Harry; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SMITH, Harry; Wagons to Wings; Warner
SMITH, Harry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SMITH, Harry; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SMITH, Harvey & Elizabeth (Hayes); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Harvey O.; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SMITH, Harvey; 36; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SMITH, Harvey; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
SMITH, Havelock; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
SMITH, Hazel (FORTAIS); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
SMITH, Hazel; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Hazel; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SMITH, Heather Jones; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Heather; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SMITH, Heber C; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Heber Chase; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SMITH, Helen (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Helen (Stromsmoe); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Helen; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Helen; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITH, Helen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMITH, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Henry & Mira; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SMITH, Henry & Myrtle; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SMITH, Henry (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, Henry James; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SMITH, Henry; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SMITH, Henry; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SMITH, Henry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Henry; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SMITH, Henry; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Herb & Ruth; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SMITH, Herbert A. "Soapy"; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
SMITH, Herbert Alonzo (Soapy); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Herbert Alonzo; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SMITH, Herbert George; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
SMITH, Herbert; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Herbert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, Herbert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SMITH, Herman & Stella; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SMITH, Herman; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SMITH, Herman; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
SMITH, Hilda Bernice (Barraclough); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SMITH, Hilda; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, Hope; Through the Years; Foothills
SMITH, Horace; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SMITH, Howard & Beatrice; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SMITH, Howard & Dorothy; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SMITH, Howard & Maisie (Duguid); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SMITH, Howard & Margaret; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SMITH, Howard; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SMITH, Howard; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Howard; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SMITH, Howard; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Howard; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SMITH, Howard; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
SMITH, Howard; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SMITH, Howard; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SMITH, Hubert & Esther (Hovey); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, Hubert (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SMITH, Hubert Jr. & Lyla (Sproed); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, Hubert; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SMITH, Hubert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Hugh; 18,37,39,72,73; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, Hugh; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SMITH, Hugh; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Hugh; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SMITH, Hugh; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SMITH, I.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SMITH, Ian & Evelyn (Peel); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SMITH, Ian & Valerie (Doenz); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, Ian; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SMITH, Insp. J.A.; Looking Back; Edmonton
SMITH, Iona (Williams); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Irene (Gelielli); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SMITH, Irene; 91; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SMITH, Irma Mewhinney; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
SMITH, Isaac; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SMITH, J A; 142; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SMITH, J H B; 82; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SMITH, J M F; The Hills of Home; Badlands
SMITH, J. A; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SMITH, J. B; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
SMITH, J. C; Remember When; Kneehill
SMITH, J. J.; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SMITH, J. K.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SMITH, J. LeRoy; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, J. Mansell; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SMITH, J. S; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
SMITH, J. William; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SMITH, J.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
SMITH, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SMITH, J.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
SMITH, J.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, J.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
SMITH, J.A; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SMITH, J.C.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SMITH, J.C.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SMITH, J.D.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SMITH, J.E. 'Jim'; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SMITH, J.H.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SMITH, J.K.; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SMITH, J.L; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
SMITH, J.P.; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SMITH, J.S.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SMITH, J.S; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SMITH, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SMITH, Jack & Betty; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SMITH, Jack & Carol; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SMITH, Jack & Peg; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SMITH, Jack & Queenie; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SMITH, Jack (Mrs); 69; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SMITH, Jack L.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SMITH, Jack; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Jack; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Jack; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Jack; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SMITH, Jack; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SMITH, Jack; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, Jack; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SMITH, Jack; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SMITH, Jack; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Jack; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SMITH, Jack; Still God's Country; Stettler
SMITH, Jack; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SMITH, Jack; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SMITH, Jacob Wesley; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SMITH, James & Emilienne (Ryley); Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SMITH, James & Mary Ann (Band); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, James & Mona; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SMITH, James & Rhoda; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SMITH, James (Jim); Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SMITH, James B; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
SMITH, James E.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SMITH, James F.; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SMITH, James G; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SMITH, James H. (Shorty); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SMITH, James Ian & Emily Margaret (Wardlaw); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
SMITH, James 'Jim'; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SMITH, James O. (Joe); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, James Sinclair & Mary Betsy (CARDINAL); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SMITH, James 'Smallsox' & Florence (FLETT); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SMITH, James W.; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, James; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SMITH, James; 101; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SMITH, James; 62; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SMITH, James; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SMITH, James; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, James; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SMITH, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SMITH, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, James; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
SMITH, James; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SMITH, Jamie (Chalmers); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SMITH, Janes (Ottewell); Looking Back; Edmonton
SMITH, Janette; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SMITH, Jasper (Buck); Life and Legends; Foothills
SMITH, Jean (Elliott); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Jean (McLeod); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SMITH, Jean (Webber) Usher; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Jean Wilson; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Jean; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SMITH, Jean; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, Jean; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Jeannie; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SMITH, Jeenette; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITH, Jennie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Jenny; 300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SMITH, Jeremiah; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SMITH, Jess; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SMITH, Jess; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SMITH, Jesse; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SMITH, Jessi L.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SMITH, Jessiah & Annie; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
SMITH, Jessie; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SMITH, Jim & Edna; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SMITH, Jim (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SMITH, Jim; 49,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, Jim; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SMITH, Jim; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SMITH, Jim; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SMITH, Jim; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
SMITH, Jim; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SMITH, Jim; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
SMITH, Jim; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, Jim; Looking Back; Camrose
SMITH, Jim; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SMITH, Jim; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
SMITH, Jim; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SMITH, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Jim; The Park Country; Red Deer
SMITH, Jim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Jim; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
SMITH, Jim; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SMITH, Jimmie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SMITH, Jimmy; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SMITH, Jimmy; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
SMITH, Jock; 285; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SMITH, Jock; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SMITH, Jock; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
SMITH, Joe & Anne; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SMITH, Joe & Annie; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Joe & Claire; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SMITH, Joe; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Joe; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Joe; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SMITH, Joe; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, Joe; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SMITH, Joe; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SMITH, Joe; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SMITH, Joe; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMITH, Joe; The Park Country; Red Deer
SMITH, John "Scottie"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, John "Scotty"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, John & Charlotte; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SMITH, John & Elizabeth; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
SMITH, John & Marlene; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SMITH, John & William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SMITH, John (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, John (Scotty); Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SMITH, John A. & Lenoil; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SMITH, John A.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SMITH, John Albert (Jack); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SMITH, John Angus; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SMITH, John F; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
SMITH, John Frederick; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
SMITH, John H.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SMITH, John Henry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SMITH, John 'Jockey' & Madeline (CARDINAL); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SMITH, John Martin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, John S; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SMITH, John Sr; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SMITH, John W; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
SMITH, John Wesley; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SMITH, John; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SMITH, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SMITH, John; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SMITH, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, John; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SMITH, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SMITH, John; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
SMITH, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SMITH, John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SMITH, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, John; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SMITH, Johnathon; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SMITH, Jonas; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SMITH, Jonas; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SMITH, Jos. F.; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, Joseph & Victoria; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SMITH, Joseph (Joe); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Joseph Alan H.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SMITH, Joseph Harry; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SMITH, Joseph Luke (Louie) & Agnes; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SMITH, Joseph Mitchell; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SMITH, Joseph; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SMITH, Joseph; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SMITH, Joseph; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SMITH, Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SMITH, Joseph; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Joseph; The Battle River Valley; Province
SMITH, Joseph; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Joy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Joyce (PIERSON); Duchess and District; Newell
SMITH, Judson Daniel; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, Judy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, Julia (Sullivan); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Julieann; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Junius; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, Kathleen; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SMITH, Kathy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Kathy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Kathy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Katie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Keith; Wandering River History; Lakeland
SMITH, Ken; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, Ken; Looking Back; Edmonton
SMITH, Ken; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
SMITH, Ken; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SMITH, Kenneth; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SMITH, L. D; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SMITH, L.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SMITH, L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SMITH, L.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, L.C.B. 'Charlie'; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SMITH, L.M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SMITH, L.M.; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, Lafeyette; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SMITH, Larkin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Larry & Emma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SMITH, Larry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, LaRue Sr; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Larue; Looking Back; Edmonton
SMITH, LaRue; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Laura (Mrs Melvin Ashton); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Laura Ann; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SMITH, Laura; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Laura; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Laurie H. & Tissie (WOODMAN); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Laurie H. & Tissie (Woodman); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Laurie H. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, LaVerne (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SMITH, Lavona; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SMITH, Lawrence & Mary; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SMITH, Lawrence; 52; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SMITH, Lawrence; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SMITH, Lawrison; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Lee; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SMITH, Lee; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Lee; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SMITH, Leland; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Len O.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SMITH, Len; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SMITH, Len; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
SMITH, Leniol (Len); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SMITH, Lenore (Johnson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Leo; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SMITH, Leo; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITH, Leon & Margaret; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SMITH, Leonard; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Leroy; KIK Country; Rockyview
SMITH, Les & Darlene (Fubton); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SMITH, Les & Jean; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SMITH, Les & Joyce; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SMITH, Les; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SMITH, Les; Our Foothills; Foothills
SMITH, Lesley; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Leslie A.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SMITH, Leslie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Lester; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
SMITH, Levi; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Lewis; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SMITH, Lillian (Mrs L. Walkley); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Lillian (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Lillian; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Lillian; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
Smith, Lillian; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SMITH, Lilly; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SMITH, Linda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, Liza; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SMITH, Lloyd James; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SMITH, Lloyd; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
SMITH, Lloyd; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SMITH, Lloyd; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
SMITH, Lloyd; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Logan; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SMITH, Lois; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITH, Lorena; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SMITH, Lorenzo Lot; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SMITH, Loretta; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, Lorne; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SMITH, Lorne; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, Lorraine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Lou; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SMITH, Louie (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, Louie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Louis; 109,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, Louise (PFOH); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SMITH, Louise nee Johnson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SMITH, Louise; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SMITH, LouiseEthel; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Luella (Warehime); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Luke; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, Luther & Susan; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SMITH, LW; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SMITH, Lyle; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Lyle; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SMITH, M. P; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SMITH, Mabel; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SMITH, Mackie; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
SMITH, Madge; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
SMITH, Mae; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SMITH, Mansell; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SMITH, Margaret (Adams); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Margaret; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SMITH, Margaret; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SMITH, Margaret; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SMITH, Margery; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SMITH, Marilyn; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SMITH, Marion (Jameson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Marion; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Marjorie (s/o Sydney); 341; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SMITH, Marjorie; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Marjorie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, Marjorie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SMITH, Marlene; 108; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SMITH, Mart & Mil; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SMITH, Martha; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
SMITH, Martin; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SMITH, Mary (Mary); 70; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SMITH, Mary (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Mary E.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SMITH, Mary Rose; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SMITH, Mary; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SMITH, Mary; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SMITH, Mary; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Mary; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITH, Maryann; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Matthew; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SMITH, Maud; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SMITH, Maude & Adam; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Maurice (Mrs); 61; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SMITH, Maurice; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Max; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SMITH, McQueen; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SMITH, Mel; Times to Remember; Acadia
SMITH, Mervyn; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SMITH, Mike; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SMITH, Mike; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Mildred Bamed; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Mildred; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SMITH, Millie; 72; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, Miss; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, Miss; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SMITH, Monty; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
SMITH, Morgan; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SMITH, Morris; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Morris; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SMITH, Mozelle; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, Mr & Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SMITH, Mr. & Mrs. Jim; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SMITH, Mr. and Mrs. George; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SMITH, Mr. C; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMITH, Mr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Mr.; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, Mr.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SMITH, Mr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Mr.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
SMITH, Mr; 93; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SMITH, Mr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Mr; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SMITH, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SMITH, Mrs "Ma" (w/o Jim Stevens); 341; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SMITH, Mrs (Teacher); 153; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, Mrs. Christey; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Mrs. Hazel; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SMITH, Mrs.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SMITH, Mrs.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
SMITH, Mrs; 225; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SMITH, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SMITH, Msgr. John S.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SMITH, Myrtle (Ennis); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, N.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SMITH, Neale & Eileen; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SMITH, Neale; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SMITH, Nellie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Nelson Jr. (Happy); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Nelson S.; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SMITH, Nelson Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Nelson; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Nelson; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Nettie (Ingles); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Nora; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SMITH, Norma Jean; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SMITH, Norman & Shirley; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SMITH, Norman; 38,72,73,171; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, Norman; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Norman; The Battle River Valley; Province
SMITH, O. B.; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SMITH, O. H; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SMITH, O.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SMITH, O.C.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SMITH, O.De.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SMITH, O.H.; Life and Legends; Foothills
SMITH, Oliver; Early Furrows; Provost
SMITH, Opal; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SMITH, Oretha (Allen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Orrin; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, Orvil; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SMITH, Orvill B.; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, Orville H.; The Lantern Years; Provost
SMITH, Orville H; 120; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SMITH, Orville Hawkins; 98,100,101; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SMITH, Orville; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, Otto; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SMITH, P C; 150; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SMITH, P. A; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SMITH, P.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SMITH, P.A.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SMITH, Park; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SMITH, Parker; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Pat (mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SMITH, Patsy Lattery; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Paul & Alice; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SMITH, Paul & Tillie, Bob & Lorraine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, Paul (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Paul; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SMITH, Paul; The Bend; Lethbridge
SMITH, Paulette (Garber); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, Pender; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Percy W; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SMITH, Percy; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SMITH, Percy; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SMITH, Percy; Still God's Country; Stettler
SMITH, Percy; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SMITH, Pete; 35; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SMITH, Pete; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SMITH, Pete; Through the Years; Foothills
SMITH, Peter & Eliza (FLETT); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SMITH, Peter Rankin; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SMITH, Peter; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SMITH, Peter; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Philemine (GLADUE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SMITH, Philip & Mary; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SMITH, Phyllis (Geis); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, R K; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SMITH, R P (Pete); Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SMITH, R.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SMITH, R.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SMITH, R.T.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SMITH, R.W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, R.W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, R; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SMITH, Rachel; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SMITH, Raine; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, Raleigh; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Ralph & Carolyn; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SMITH, Ralph & Thelma; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SMITH, Ralph Elmer; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SMITH, Ralph Jr.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SMITH, Ralph Jr.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SMITH, Ralph Sr.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SMITH, Ralph Sr.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SMITH, Ralph; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SMITH, Ralph; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SMITH, Ralph; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SMITH, Rankin Peter; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
SMITH, Ray; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SMITH, Ray; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SMITH, Ray; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
SMITH, Ray; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SMITH, Raymond & Vicki; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SMITH, Raymond E.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SMITH, Raymond; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SMITH, Raymond; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Reinhart; 218; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SMITH, Rev & Mrs; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SMITH, Rev. H. G.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SMITH, Rev. Thomas & Robert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SMITH, Rev. William; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SMITH, Reverend H. O.; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
SMITH, Reverend William Begbie & Sarah; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SMITH, Rexford; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SMITH, Rhena (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SMITH, Rhena; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SMITH, Richard "Dick; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SMITH, Richard 'Dick' & Jane; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SMITH, Richard I; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SMITH, Richard O.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SMITH, Richard; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SMITH, Richard; Dog Pound; Mountain View
SMITH, Richard; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SMITH, Richard; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
SMITH, Richard; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SMITH, Richard; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Rick; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SMITH, Ricky; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, Rita (Mickle); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Rixford; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SMITH, Robert & Elizabeth (Beth); South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SMITH, Robert & Mary; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SMITH, Robert & Nellie (MATHEWS); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SMITH, Robert & Thelma; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Robert (Mrs); 153; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, Robert Martin; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SMITH, Robert Sr. & Jr; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SMITH, Robert Sr; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SMITH, Robert T; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SMITH, Robert V.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SMITH, Robert; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, Robert; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Robert; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SMITH, Robert; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SMITH, Robert; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SMITH, Robert; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SMITH, Robert; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SMITH, Robert; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SMITH, Robin & Evelyn; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SMITH, Robt; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SMITH, Rod; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Rodney; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, Rodney; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SMITH, Rodney; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Roger & Terry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, Roland & Thelma; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SMITH, Roly; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SMITH, Ron; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SMITH, Ronald & Mary Anne; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SMITH, Ronald Woodrow; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SMITH, Ronald; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SMITH, Ronnie & Betty; Botha Memories; Stettler
SMITH, Roscoe & Anna; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SMITH, Rosemarie (Chepelsky); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMITH, Rosemary; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Rosie; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SMITH, Rosie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SMITH, Ross & Hazel (McFarland); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SMITH, Ross; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Roy (Mrs); Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
SMITH, Roy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SMITH, Roy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Roy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Roy; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Rudouph; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SMITH, Rupert; 52; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SMITH, Russell & Mae; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SMITH, Russell & Ruth (Weatherby); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SMITH, Russell; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SMITH, Russell; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Russell; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SMITH, Ruth (Hanna); Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SMITH, S. Bruce; Looking Back; Edmonton
SMITH, S. C.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SMITH, S. D; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
SMITH, S. P.; Our Foothills; Foothills
SMITH, S. S.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SMITH, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SMITH, S.R.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SMITH, S.R.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SMITH, S.R.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Sam; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SMITH, Sam; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SMITH, Sam; Life and Legends; Foothills
SMITH, Sam; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SMITH, Sam; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SMITH, Sam; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SMITH, Samuel Charles; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SMITH, Samuel H.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SMITH, Samuel Robert; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SMITH, Samuel; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SMITH, Sandra; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SMITH, Sandy; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SMITH, Sandy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Sandy; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SMITH, Sara; Looking Back; Edmonton
SMITH, Sarah (CARDINAL); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SMITH, Sarah; 38,72,147,151; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, Scotty; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Sharon (Chalmers); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SMITH, Sharon Ann; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, Shelley; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Sid; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SMITH, Sid; Still God's Country; Stettler
SMITH, Sidney B; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
SMITH, Sidney Jesse; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Sidney John (Jack); Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Sidney L; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SMITH, Sidney Swearse; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SMITH, Sidney; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
SMITH, Sidney; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Sigmund; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
SMITH, Silas; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
Smith, Sir Donald; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Smith, Soapy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SMITH, Sonia; 39,186; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, Sophie; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
SMITH, Stan; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Stanley & Florence; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
SMITH, Stanley; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SMITH, Stanley; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Stella (Lieper); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SMITH, Stewart Alois; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITH, Stewart; 91; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SMITH, Stewart; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SMITH, Stewart; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SMITH, Suzanne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SMITH, Syd; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
SMITH, Sydney John & Rose; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Sydney; 341; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SMITH, T J; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SMITH, T.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
SMITH, T.E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, T.E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, T; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SMITH, Tammy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SMITH, Tammy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, Tammy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMITH, Tennessee; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SMITH, Tennessee; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
SMITH, Terry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, Texas; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
SMITH, The Old Man; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
SMITH, Thelma; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SMITH, Theo; 27; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SMITH, Theodore; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SMITH, Thhly; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
SMITH, Thomas & Amelia; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SMITH, Thomas & Cecilia (WYLIE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SMITH, Thomas & Elizabeth; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SMITH, Thomas & Janet; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SMITH, Thomas Archie; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
SMITH, Thomas B.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SMITH, Thomas Corwin; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SMITH, Thomas Dewey; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
SMITH, Thomas H.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SMITH, Thomas R. & Emma; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SMITH, Thomas; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Thomas; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SMITH, Thomas; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Thomas; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SMITH, Thomas; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SMITH, Thomas; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SMITH, Thomas; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Thomas; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SMITH, Thorpe; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SMITH, Thos.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SMITH, Thressa; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Thressa; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Todd & Marion.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SMITH, Tom & Edith; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Tom & Helen (HARTMAN); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Tom & Helen (Hartman); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Tom (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Tom; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SMITH, Tom; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SMITH, Tom; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SMITH, Tom; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, Tom; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, Tom; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
SMITH, Tom; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SMITH, Tom; Times to Remember; Acadia
SMITH, Tom; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
SMITH, Tom; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Tommy; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
SMITH, Toss; Early Furrows; Provost
SMITH, Tracie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMITH, V.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SMITH, Vera (Mrs Oscar Hanson); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Vera; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Verne Charles; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SMITH, Vernon & Kathleen; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SMITH, Vernon Reginald; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SMITH, Vernon; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SMITH, Vernor (Hon); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH, Vine; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SMITH, Violet (BARR); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SMITH, Violet; 50,52; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SMITH, W W; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SMITH, W. G. (Bo); Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, W. J. (James); The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SMITH, W. J.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SMITH, W. J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SMITH, W. R.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SMITH, W. W.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SMITH, W.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SMITH, W.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SMITH, W.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SMITH, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SMITH, W.E. (Dad); Peace River Remembers; Peace
SMITH, W.G.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SMITH, W.H. & Edith J.; Early Furrows; Provost
SMITH, W.H. 'Bill'; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SMITH, W.H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH, W.H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SMITH, W.J.; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
SMITH, W.P.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SMITH, W.R; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SMITH, W.W.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMITH, W; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SMITH, W; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SMITH, Wade; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Walker; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Wallace; 123; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SMITH, Wallace; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SMITH, Wallace; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SMITH, Walter & Jean; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Walter & May (Oborn); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, Walter (Fatty); Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Walter; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SMITH, Walter; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITH, Walter; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
SMITH, Warren & Beaulah; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SMITH, Warren & Margaret; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SMITH, Warren & Margaret; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH, Warren L.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SMITH, Wayne & Ethel (Roen, Herrington); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, Wayne; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
SMITH, Wendy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SMITH, Wendy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Wes; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SMITH, Wesley; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SMITH, Wesley; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SMITH, Whitman; Through the Years; Foothills
SMITH, Wilbert (GW); The Park Country; Red Deer
SMITH, Wilbert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SMITH, Wilbert; The Park Country; Red Deer
SMITH, Wilbur; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
SMITH, Wilbur; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SMITH, Wilf & Doris; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SMITH, Wilf & Dorothy (Espeseth); Links With the Past; Barrhead
Smith, Wilf; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SMITH, Wilfred & Frances; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
SMITH, Wilfred & Hazel (Thomas); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SMITH, Wilfred & Otillia (Neigel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Wilfred & Ottillia (NEIGEL); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
SMITH, Wilfred; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH, Willard; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
SMITH, William & Ann; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SMITH, William & Edith; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SMITH, William & Elizabeth; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SMITH, William & Jean; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SMITH, William & Rosa; Duchess and District; Newell
SMITH, William (Billy); Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SMITH, William (Billy); Trails to Highways; Vulcan
SMITH, William (Willie); Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SMITH, William Alfred; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SMITH, William C.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SMITH, William C.; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SMITH, William Charles; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
SMITH, William I; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SMITH, William J (W J); 72,73,110; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, William J.J.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SMITH, William James; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SMITH, William John; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SMITH, William Jr & Florence; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SMITH, William Robert I; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SMITH, William Robert II & Mary (BIRD); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SMITH, William Robert III & Felicite (LIZOTTE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SMITH, William Robert IV 'Olson' & Sarah (CARDINAL); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SMITH, William S. 'Bill'; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SMITH, William Sr & Olive; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SMITH, William Sr; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, William.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SMITH, William; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SMITH, William; 210; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SMITH, William; 38,39; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH, William; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, William; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SMITH, William; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
SMITH, William; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SMITH, William; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SMITH, William; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SMITH, William; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SMITH, William; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
SMITH, William; Remember When; Kneehill
SMITH, William; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITH, William; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SMITH, William; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SMITH, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH, Willis; Barnwell History; Taber
SMITH, Willis; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITH, Winnifred; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SMITH, Winnifred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SMITH, Wm.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
SMITH, Wm.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
SMITH, Wm.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SMITH, Wm.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SMITH, Wm; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
SMITH, Worth; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SMITH, Yorky; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITH; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMITH. H.; The Battle River Valley; Province
SMITH; 164,165; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SMITH; 32; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SMITH; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SMITH; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SMITH; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
SMITH; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
SMITH; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SMITH; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SMITH; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SMITH; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SMITH; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SMITH; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SMITH; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
SMITH; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
SMITH; See Olds First; Mountain View
SMITH; The Park Country; Red Deer
SMITH; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SMITH; Then and Now; Yellowhead
SMITHANIUK, Bill & Lucy; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SMITHANIUK, Mike & Lena; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SMITHE, Paul & Mernel; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SMITHERS, Albert; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SMITHERS; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SMITHEY, Ernest; 52; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SMITH-GANDER, Dwight & Marlene; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SMITHIES, Joe; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SMITHIES, Joseph Barton; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SMITHIES, Joseph; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
SMITHINSKY; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
SMITHMAN, Bcrnice nee Johnson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SMITHMAN, David; Through the Years; Red Deer
SMITH-MATHESON, Shirlee; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SMITH-MCDAVID; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SMITHSON, Darrel & Janet (Irvine); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITHSON, David & Janet; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SMITHSON, Gene & Joan; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SMITHSON, George; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SMITHSON, Jennifer; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SMITHSON, Jim & Joan (McEnery); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SMITHSON, Lawnence and Florence; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SMITHSON, Lawrence; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITHSON, Phyllis (Harris); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SMITHSON, R.E.; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SMITHSON, Robert Jr.; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SMITHSON, Robert; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SMITHSON, Robert; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SMITHSON, Sherman Robert (Bob); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMITHSON; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SMITTS, T C W (Rev); 181; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SMOCK, William & Dokia; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SMOKE, Seymore; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SMOKEY, Little; The Park Country; Red Deer
SMOLANSKI, John & Helen; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SMOLANSKI, Joseph; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SMOLANSKI, Matthew; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SMOLCIC, Frank; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SMOLIAK, John & Domka; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SMOLIAK, Mike & Elizabeth; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SMOLIARCHUK, John & Mary; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SMOLIKS, Ed; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SMOLIKS, Joe; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SMOLIKS, Ted; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SMOLKA, Tom; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SMOLLEY, Paul; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SMOLLICK, Eileen; Barnwell History; Taber
SMOLY, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SMOOK, William & Dokin; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
SMOOLE, Agnes & Amelia; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SMOOLE, Ben; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SMOOLE, Bob; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SMOOLE, Brown, Frank & Gordon; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SMOOLE, Don; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SMOOLE, Dorothy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SMOOLE, Harry & Hazel; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SMOOLE, Harry; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SMOOLE, Oscar; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SMOOLE, Oscar; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SMOOLE, Raymond; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SMOOLE, Robert & Lynne (Henke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SMOOLE, Rudolf & Emielia; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SMOOTS, Claude; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SMORLIE, Auslage; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SMORLIE, Connie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SMORLIE, Olaf & Irene; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SMORLIE, Ole Elias; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SMOUTNIK, Andrew; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
SMUHL, Albert; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SMULAND, Henry & Elma; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SMULAND, Ray; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SMULSKI, Mr.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SMULSKI, Wasyl; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SMYK, Joe; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
SMYK, Stanley & Emma; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SMYL, Bernard & Pauline; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SMYL, Mike; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SMYLIE, Estelle Hepper; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
SMYLIE, Frances; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SMYRL, F.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SMYRL, Fred; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SMYRL; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
SMYRLS, George; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SMYTH, Alec (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SMYTH, Annie M. (Ross); Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SMYTH, Brenda (Davis); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SMYTH, Charles & Madge; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SMYTH, Charles; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
SMYTH, Children; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SMYTH, Donald; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SMYTH, Emily Robina; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMYTH, Fredrick Charles; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SMYTH, Geroge; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SMYTH, Helen Margaret; 172; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SMYTH, J (Dr); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SMYTH, John; Our Foothills; Foothills
SMYTH, M (Rev); 42; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SMYTH, Olwen; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SMYTH, Peter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SMYTH, R. B.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SMYTH, R. J; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SMYTH, Rev. R.; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
SMYTH, Rev. Richard; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SMYTH, Robert Brooks; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SMYTH, T. J; Remember When; Kneehill
SMYTH, T.J.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SMYTH, William R.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SMYTH; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SMYTH; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
SMYTHE (SMYTH), Frank; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SMYTHE WILSON, Amanda; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SMYTHE WILSON, Fiona & Amanda; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SMYTHE, Jim; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SMYTHE, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMYTHE, Julie, Lalor; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SMYTHE, Mary; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
SMYTHE, Pat; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SMYTHE, Stan; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SMYTHE; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
Snaff, Henry; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Snaff, Mrs.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SNAITH, George; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
SNAITH, Harry; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SNAITH, R. T.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SNAITH, W.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SNAKEY, Rutter; 86; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SNAPE, Jim; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
SNAPP, Eldon & Hazel; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SNAPP, George; Wagons to Wings; Warner
SNAPP, Reuban & Amanda (Lind); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SNAREY, George; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SNARSKI, John; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SNAURES, H; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
SNAYCHUK, Kasie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
SNAYCHUK, Steve; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
SNAYCHUK; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SNAZEL; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SNEATH, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SNEATH, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SNEATH, Walter; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SNEATH; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SNEDDON, Matt & Agnes; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SNEDDON, Matt & Agnes; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SNEDDON, Rev Thomas; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SNEDDON, Rev. Thomas; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SNEDDON, Sandy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SNEDDON, Thos (Rev); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SNEED, Dorothy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SNEED, George & Pearl; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SNEED, Napolean; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SNEED, Napoleon; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SNEGLER, E E; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SNEIDER, Jacob; Remember When; Kneehill
SNELGAR, Ernest; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
SNELGROVE, Alban Thomas; 137,138; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SNELGROVE, Stephen Charles; 137; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SNELGROVE, Steve; 75,164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SNELL, Allen & LaRee (Conlon); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SNELL, Amy (Krause); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SNELL, Bessie nee Brcmner (Switzcr); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SNELL, Bill; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
SNELL, C H; The Park Country; Red Deer
SNELL, Charles Joshua; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SNELL, Charles; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SNELL, Chas (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
SNELL, David & Jean Ann; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SNELL, David & Louise; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SNELL, David; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SNELL, Donna (Sterk); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SNELL, Dr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SNELL, Dr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SNELL, Emma; 113; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SNELL, Fred; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SNELL, Gordon & Bonnie; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SNELL, H J; The Park Country; Red Deer
SNELL, H.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SNELL, Harold J; The Park Country; Red Deer
SNELL, Harold; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SNELL, Harry; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SNELL, Harvey; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SNELL, Harvey; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SNELL, Helena (Greenwood); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SNELL, Herbert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SNELL, James & Mary (Jones); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SNELL, James Maxwell; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SNELL, James; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SNELL, Joan nee Trimble; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SNELL, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SNELL, Joseph; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
SNELL, Joyce (LAKE); Duchess and District; Newell
SNELL, M (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SNELL, M. I. Mrs.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SNELL, Mae (McKay); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SNELL, Marie (Jones); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SNELL, Mrs. Marie (JONES); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SNELL, Nellie (Bolze); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SNELL, Otto (Mrs); 113; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SNELL, R.E.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SNELL, Robert (Bob); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SNELL, Russell; Battle River Country; Camrose
SNELL, Ward; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SNELL, William; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SNELL, Wm.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SNELL; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SNELLEN, Henry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SNELLING BOYS; 59; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SNELLING, Nora; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SNELLING, R E; 133; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SNELLMAN, Carl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SNELLMAN, Laura (Inglis); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SNELLMAN, Uuno; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SNELTVET, Hordis & Hjaimar; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SNETHUN; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
SNEVE, Einar; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SNIDEMAN, Charlie; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
SNIDEMAN, Chas; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SNIDER, Agnes; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SNIDER, Albert Bricker; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SNIDER, Albert; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SNIDER, Albert; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SNIDER, B.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
SNIDER, Beatrice; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SNIDER, Bob; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SNIDER, Cecil; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SNIDER, Cecil; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SNIDER, charlie & Ethel; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SNIDER, Clarence & Teresa; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SNIDER, Clay; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SNIDER, David; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SNIDER, Dick; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SNIDER, E.B.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SNIDER, E.C; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SNIDER, Earl; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SNIDER, Emma; 166; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SNIDER, Fred; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SNIDER, George & Marion; Through the Years; Foothills
SNIDER, H. T.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SNIDER, Harold; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SNIDER, Howard; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
Snider, Jack; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SNIDER, John; 151; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SNIDER, John; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SNIDER, Ken & Patsy; Through the Years; Foothills
SNIDER, Lloyd; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SNIDER, M.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
SNIDER, Robert; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SNIDER, Roy L.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SNIDER, Smokey; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SNIDER, Stewart; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SNIDER, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SNIDER; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SNIDER; In The Beginning; Paintearth
SNIDERS, Annie & Walt; In The Beginning; Paintearth
SNIHOR, George; Wandering River History; Lakeland
SNIPPA, Dorothy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SNIPPA, Ethel; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SNIPSTAD, Gerd; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SNIPSTEAD, Kasper & Jenny; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SNITCHUK, Bill & Emily; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SNITINSKY, Joe; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SNOBL, Joe & Clara; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SNOBL, Joe & Karolina; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SNOBL, Joseph & Karolina; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SNODGRASS, E.L.; Life and Legends; Foothills
SNODGRASS, J. D; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SNODGRASS, W.J.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SNOOK, Charley; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SNOOK, Percy; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SNOOK, Walter & Ruth; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SNOOK, Walter Sr; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SNOOKS, Alfred & Daisy; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SNORTLAND, Carl; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SNORTLAND, Gladys; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SNORTLAND, Lena (Petersen)(Bennett); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SNORTLAND, Pete; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SNOW, Archie; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
SNOW, Barry & Barbara (Cleland); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SNOW, Clay & Geraldine (Rushfeldt); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SNOW, Durene; Barnwell History; Taber
SNOW, Frank; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SNOW, George & Grace; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SNOW, Gerald & Lisbeth (Gehmlich); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SNOW, Janel; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SNOW, Jay & Jessie (Cuthbert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SNOW, Joseph & Lenora (Stringam); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SNOW, Joseph; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SNOW, June; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SNOW, Kate and John; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SNOW, Leonard; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SNOW, Levi; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
SNOW, Levi; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SNOW, Lorenzo; Barnwell History; Taber
SNOW, Lorne; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SNOW, Margaret; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SNOW, Martin; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SNOW, Maureen; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SNOW, Morgan & Elizabeth (Davies); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SNOW, Mr.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SNOW, Mr; 67; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SNOW, Mr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SNOW, Orren H.; Barnwell History; Taber
SNOW, Peter & Dawn (Higgins); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SNOW, Reed & Yi Ling (Mak); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SNOW, Roger; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SNOW, Scott & Kathy (Willis); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SNOW, Susan; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SNOW, Willard (Ham); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SNOW, Willard; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SNOWBALL, Wilkie; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
SNOWBALL, Wllkie; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SNOWDEN, Ethel; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
Snowden, Hortense; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SNOWDEN, Mr; 56; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SNOWDEN, Phyllis; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SNOWDON, Everett; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SNOXELL, George Frederick; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
SNOXELL, John K. 'Jack'; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
SNOXELL, Keith E.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
SNOXELL, Sam; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
SNUST, (mixture of snow/dust); 326; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SNUTH; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SNYCHKA, Bill & Darlene (Christianson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SNYDER, A. J.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SNYDER, A.E. Insp. NWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SNYDER, A.J.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SNYDER, Abraham M.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SNYDER, Alberta 'Bertie' (LENTZ); 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SNYDER, Alexander; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SNYDER, Amsy; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SNYDER, Annie; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SNYDER, Ben; 129,187; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SNYDER, Bessie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SNYDER, Bill & Judy; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SNYDER, Bill; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
SNYDER, Charles; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
SNYDER, Chris; Duchess and District; Newell
SNYDER, Clifford; 100; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SNYDER, D.S.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SNYDER, Dale; 101; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SNYDER, Dr. J. B; Remember When; Kneehill
SNYDER, Dr. Judson B.; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
SNYDER, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SNYDER, Ed & Ruby; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SNYDER, Ed; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SNYDER, Edward; KIK Country; Rockyview
SNYDER, Ernie & Flossie; Botha Memories; Stettler
SNYDER, Ervin; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SNYDER, Evelyn; 100; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SNYDER, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SNYDER, Frances Avramenko; Botha Memories; Stettler
SNYDER, Fred; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SNYDER, Fred; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
SNYDER, George; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SNYDER, Glen; KIK Country; Rockyview
SNYDER, Gus; 267; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SNYDER, Harold; Botha Memories; Stettler
SNYDER, Helena & Glenn; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
SNYDER, Henry & Mabel (Soice); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SNYDER, Henry; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SNYDER, Henry; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SNYDER, Henry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SNYDER, Ina (Rodney); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SNYDER, J F (Frank); 100; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SNYDER, J. B.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SNYDER, Jack & Louise; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SNYDER, Jack; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SNYDER, Jared; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SNYDER, Joe; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SNYDER, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SNYDER, Joseph; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SNYDER, Joy Rima; Botha Memories; Stettler
SNYDER, Judson; KIK Country; Rockyview
SNYDER, Kristi; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SNYDER, L F; 15; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SNYDER, Laurie Bertrand; Botha Memories; Stettler
SNYDER, Leonard; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SNYDER, Les; 187; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SNYDER, Leslie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SNYDER, Lester; 95,112,185; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SNYDER, Lloyd & Alma; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SNYDER, Louis Alvin; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SNYDER, Louis Alvin; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SNYDER, Marjorie Gerdes; Botha Memories; Stettler
SNYDER, Mary; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SNYDER, Maynard & Alice; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SNYDER, Miles; 99,101; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SNYDER, Mose & Ella; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SNYDER, Nannie Crispin; 100; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SNYDER, Norene; 184; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SNYDER, Paul; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SNYDER, Pearl Wagner; Botha Memories; Stettler
SNYDER, Perry & Ann; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SNYDER, R B (Ben); 99,100; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SNYDER, Ralph; Our Foothills; Foothills
SNYDER, Ray; 101; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SNYDER, Ray; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SNYDER, Rollin & Lois; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
SNYDER, Rollin C; 97,99,100; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SNYDER, Rollin; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SNYDER, Roy & Edith; Botha Memories; Stettler
SNYDER, Ruth (Nicholls); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SNYDER, Sam; 42; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SNYDER, Stanley; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SNYDER, Veril; 184; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SNYDER, Ward & Anna; Botha Memories; Stettler
SNYDER, Wilbur; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SNYDER, William H.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SNYDER, William Huber; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SNYDER, Winnie Carter; Botha Memories; Stettler
SNYDER; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SNYDER; 74; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SNYDER; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SNYDERS; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SNYDMILLER, Alex; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SNYDMILLER, John; KIK Country; Rockyview
SNYDMILLER, Steven; Wandering River History; Lakeland
SO, Carolyn; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SO, Connie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SO, Hugo; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SO; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SOADY, Richard; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SOANES, Harold & Mary; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SOANES, Harold; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SOANES, Lenore (Mrs A.E. Outten); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SOANES, Lenore; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SOANES, Stanley; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SOANES, Stanley; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SOARS, Jack; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SOARS, Norman; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
SOBCZAK, Rosa; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SOBEY, Harry T.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SOBEY, RE.; Life and Legends; Foothills
SOBIES; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SOBIES; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SOBKO, Gregory (Grzegorz); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SOBKOW (SOBKO), Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SOBKOW, Jan; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SOBKOW, John & Catharina; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SOBKOWICH, Ken & Marlene; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SOBKOWICH, Mike & Anna; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SOBKOWICH, Nellie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SOBKOWICH, Steve & Nellie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SOBOLEWSKI, Michael; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SOBOLEWSKI; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
SOBOTTKA, August & Betty; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SOBUSH, Lorenz & Marion; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
SOBY, Dr. Harold; Life and Legends; Foothills
SOBY, John M; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SOBY, Roy; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SOBYSKI, Alexander & Anna; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SOCARELLO; 112; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SOCH, Albert; Looking Back; Camrose
SOCH, Art; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SOCH, Arthur; 238; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SOCH, August; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SOCH, August; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SOCH, August; Looking Back; Camrose
SOCH, Charlie; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SOCH, Daniel; Looking Back; Camrose
SOCH, Doris; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SOCH, Edwin; Looking Back; Camrose
SOCH, Elsie; 50,52,132,238; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SOCH, Ernest; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SOCH, Erven; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SOCH, Ewald; Looking Back; Camrose
SOCH, Ferdinand; Looking Back; Camrose
SOCH, Gordon; Looking Back; Camrose
SOCH, Gotlieb; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SOCH, Gottfried; Looking Back; Camrose
SOCH, Gottlieb & Emelia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SOCH, Gustav & Nathalie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SOCH, Gustav; Looking Back; Camrose
SOCH, Herman; Looking Back; Camrose
SOCH, Herold; Looking Back; Camrose
SOCH, Johan; 238; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SOCH, Johann & Juliana; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SOCH, Juliana; 238; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SOCH, Laura; 238; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SOCH, Ludwig; Looking Back; Camrose
SOCH, Martha; 52,238; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SOCH, Martha; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SOCH, Robert; Looking Back; Camrose
SOCH, Samuel; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SOCH, Susan; 275; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SOCH, Walter; Looking Back; Camrose
SOCH, Wilbert; Looking Back; Camrose
SOCH, Wilfred; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SOCH, Wilhelm & Susana; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SOCH, Wilhelm (Mr & Mrs); 275; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SOCH, Wilhelm; 238,275; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SOCH, William; 114; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SOCH, William; Looking Back; Camrose
SOCH. Gottlieb & Carline; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SOCHOLOTIUK, Nickolay & Paraska; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SOCHOLOTOSKY, John & Anastasia; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SOCKNESS, Ole; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SOCKNESS, Olie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOCQUET, Joseph (Jos); Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
SOCTAERT, VVilliam; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SODEBERG, Irma; 109; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SODEMAN, Gary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SODEMAN, Theodora; The Park Country; Red Deer
SODER, Bill; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SODER, Frank & Mary; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SODER, Norman; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SODER, P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SODERBERG, Bert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SODERBERG, Einar; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SODERBERG, Ejnar; Through the Years; Red Deer
SODERBERG, Erick Peter; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SODERBERG, Frank O.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SODERBERG, Fred; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SODERBERG, Gordon F.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SODERBERG, Greta & Irma; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SODERBERG, H.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SODERBERG, Harold; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SODERBERG, Harold; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SODERBERG, Hilding; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SODERBERG, Hilding; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SODERBERG, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SODERBERG, Lars; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SODERBERG, Mable; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SODERBERG, Marione Hanson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SODERBERG, Nils; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SODERBERG, P.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SODERBERG, Sadie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SODERBERG, Wm.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SODERBERG; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SODERBERG; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SODERBERGS, The; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SODERBUING, Carl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SODERBUNG, Sandy (Evashkevich); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SODERBURG, Arthur; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SODERBURG, Carl Drew; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SODERBURG, Dusty; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SODERBURG, Earl; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SODERBURG, F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SODERBURG, Jarett; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SODERBURG, Jason; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SODERBURG, K.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SODERBURG, Louis; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SODERBURG, Sylvia; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SODERGREN, Glen; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SODERGREN, Harry & Clara; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SODERGREN, Harry; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SODERLIND, A; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SODERLING, Alex; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SODERLUND, Karl; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SODERLUND, Karl; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SODERQUIST, Frank; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SODERQUIST, Harold E.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SODERQUIST, J. Richard; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SODERQUIST, John; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SODERQUIST, Oscar; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
SODERQUIST, Oscar; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SODERSTROM Family; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SODERSTROM, A.F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SODERSTROM, Carl & Madeline (Roan); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SODERSTROM, Carl; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SODERSTROM, Evald & Minnie; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SODERSTROM, George; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SODERSTROM, Swan; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SODERVITCH; Our Foothills; Foothills
SODOGREN; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SODONYTE, Adele; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SODUSTROM, Gustave; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SOENEN, Achiel & Helen; The Bend; Lethbridge
SOENEN, Leo; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SOENSHEN, Hilda; 40; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SOENSHEN; 40; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SOERD, Leo; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SOETAERT, Albert; 53,66,325,326,327,328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Albert; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Angela (d/o Gerald); 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Angeline; 248,251,301,332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Art; 301; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Arthur Albric Joseph; 325,326,329,330; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Arthur Remi; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Arthur; 83; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, August; 289,290,324,325; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Bryan (s/o Gerald); 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Charmaine (s/o Gerald); 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Claudette (d/o Arthur AJ); 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Corine; 72; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Cyril; 290,324,326; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Dale (s/o Hector); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Daniel (s/o Raymond); 328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Daniel; 321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Darin (s/o Rene); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Darrell (s/o Rene); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, David (s/o Emile); 328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Dennis (s/o Hector); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Dianne (d/o Victor); 330,331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Doreen; 327; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Edgar; 325; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Elaine (d/o Emile); 328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Elaine; 127; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Elizabeth; 290; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Emile (s/o Albert); 328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Evelyn (d/o Hector); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Florence; 248,328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Gary (s/o Emile); 328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, George (s/o George A); 327; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, George August; 325,326,327,328,330; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, George; 52,53,67; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, George; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Gerald (s/o George A); 327; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Gerald; 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Gilbert (s/o George A); 327; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Gilbert; 70,325; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Glenn (s/o Hector Jr); 333,334; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Glenn; 79,331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Gordon (s/o George A); 327; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Gregory (s/o Rene); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Hector (s/o Victor); 330,332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Hector; 43,72,135,325,326,330,331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Hector; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Henrietta; 325,328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Hermine; 324; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Ida (d/o Vincent); 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Ida; 125; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Jacqueline (d/o Rene); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Jean; 327; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Joan (d/o Victor); 330,331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Jules; 290,324,326; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Kevin (s/o Hector); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Laura; 53,116,126,325; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Lena (#1); 325; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Lena (#2); 325; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Lena (d/o Albert); 328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Linda; 331,333,334; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Liza; 324; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Loreen (d/o Hector); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Lorraine (d/o Arthur AJ); 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Louise (d/o Vincent); 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Madeleina; 53; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Madeline; 301,325; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Marc (s/o Albert); 328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Marguerite (d/o ArthurAJ); 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Marguerite; 325,331,332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Marie; 106,107,290; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Martin (s/o William); 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Marvin (s/o Victor); 330,331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Mary (s/o August); 324; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Maxine; 61,327; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Michel (s/o Albert); 328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Monique; 328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Naura; 126; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Norah; 327; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Omer; 325; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Oscar; 325; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Paul (s/o Vincent); 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Pauline; 328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Phillip (s/o Hector); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Phyllis (d/o Hector); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Raymond (s/o Emile); 328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Raymond; 321; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Remi (s/o Albert); 328; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Remi; 125,301,324,326,350; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Remi; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Remil; 290; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Rene (s/o Victor); 330,331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Richard (s/o Hector); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Robert (s/o Gerald); 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Rosalee; 324,326; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Rosanne (d/o Victor); 330; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Sandra (d/o Hector); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Sheryl; 71,331,333,334; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Urbanie; 289,290; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Urbuanie; 324; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Vernice (d/o William); 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Victor (s/o Hector); 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Victor Joseph; 325,330,331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, Vincent (s/o William); 332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETAERT, William; 248,325,332; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOETART (Initial blurred); 40; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOFTLY, Stan; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SOICE, Clayton & Dorothy (Gorrill); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SOICE, Odber & Gladys (Culler); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SOICE, Oliver; Hills of Home; Warner
SOICE, William & Edith (Zierke); Wagons to Wings; Warner
SOICE, William & Edith; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SOICH, Joe; 285; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SOKOLAN, Ella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOKOLAN, Ernie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOKOLAN, Kevin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOKOLAN, Myron; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOKOLENKO, John & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SOKOLIK, Steve & Pearl; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SOKOLIUK, Ted; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SOKOLOFF, Paul & Catherine; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
SOKOLOSKI, John & Nellie (HAWRYLIW); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SOKOLOTOSKY, Steve & Doris; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SOKOLOVSKY, Reverend Alexei; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
SOKOLOWSKI, Mike & Lena; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SOKOLOWSKI, Mike & Lena; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SOKOLOWSKI, Peter & Mary; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SOKOLOWSKI, Peter & Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SOKOLUK; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
SOKVITNE, Andrew & Elmsabeth (Kvalem); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SOKVITNE, Andrew; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
SOKVITNE, Andrew; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SOKVITNE, Ken & Florence (Magnuson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SOL, Bill & Ralph; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SOL, Laura Mabel; Duchess and District; Newell
SOLANDT, Gilbert T; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SOLBAK; The Lantern Years; Provost
SOLBERG, A.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SOLBERG, Earl; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SOLBERG, Edwin; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SOLBERG, Elmer; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SOLBERG, Eric; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SOLBERG, Eric; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SOLBERG, Huck; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SOLBERG, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SOLBERG, John; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SOLBERG, Martin and Anne; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SOLBERG, Mr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SOLBERG, Nils; Beaver Tales; Beaver
SOLBERG, Ole & Ailie; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SOLBERG, Ole; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SOLBERG, Tom; Early Furrows; Provost
SOLBERG; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SOLBERG; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
SOLBERG; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SOLBEY, William; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOLDAN Family; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SOLDAN, Anne; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
SOLDAN, Bill; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SOLDAN, Don; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOLDAN, John & Mary; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SOLDAN, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SOLDAN, Phillis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOLDAN, Steven; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOLDAN, Terry & Anne; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SOLDAN, Thomas; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOLDAN, Uctena; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SOLDAN, William; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
SOLDIER, Jacob & Adeline; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
SOLE, Flo; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SOLE, Joan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SOLE, Judy (MacKenzie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOLE, Robert & Florence; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SOLE, Ronald & Clara; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SOLE, Tommy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SOLE, Wesley, Clarence; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SOLE, Wesley; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SOLES; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
SOLESKI, Frank; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SOLESKI, Julian & Evelyn (See Arnold POOHKAY); Viking in Progress; Beaver
SOLEY, Anna Marie Ness; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SOLEY, Jarvais; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SOLEY, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SOLEY, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SOLEY, Sigvart Jorgenson; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SOLHAUG, Martin; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SOLHEIM, Andrew; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SOLHEIM, Syver; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SOLHEIM; 25; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SOLI, Arthur Henry; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SOLI, Don; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SOLI, Peter; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SOLICK, Wm.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SOLLAND, Nels; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SOLLBERGER, Arnold; Remember When; Kneehill
SOLLI, Earl & Doreen (KOSOWAN); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SOLLID, Christian; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SOLLID, Emil; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SOLLID, Emil; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SOLLIE, Kristian; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SOLLMAN, John G. & Margaret; Pride In Progress; Lamont
SOLMIANY, Bill & Mary; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SOLOFSKI, Herman; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SOLOJUK, John; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SOLOMAN, Bessie May; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOLOMAN, Charles; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOLOMAN, Clare; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOLOMAN, Earl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOLOMAN, Gordon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOLOMAN, Karen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOLOMAN, Richard; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SOLOMANY, Fred & Jean; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SOLOMIANY Family; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
SOLOMIANY, John; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
SOLOMON, Bill; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SOLOMON, Dick; Across the Smoky; Greenview
SOLOMON, E.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SOLOMON, Mike; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
SOLOMON, Morris; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
SOLOMON, Peter & Olga; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
SOLOMON, Robert & Margaret (Ushko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SOLOMONSON, Arthur; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SOLOMONSON, Bertha Herrod; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SOLOMONSON, Doris Herrod; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SOLOMONSON, Dorothy Connets; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SOLOMONSON, Einora Barber; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SOLOMONSON, Hans; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SOLOMONSON, Muriel Ayers; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SOLOMONSON, Stanley; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SOLOMONSON, Tom; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SOLOMONSON, Tommy; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SOLOMONSON, Walter; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SOLONUIK, Maxine & Metro; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SOLORENKO; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
Soloski, Tony; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SOLOVIEW, John & Anna; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SOLOVIEW, Lawrence & Betty; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SOLOWAN, Fuzz; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SOLOWAN, Fuzzy & Dorothy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SOLOWAN, Joan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SOLOWAY, Emil John & Marie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SOLOWAY, Pat; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOLOWONIUK, Carlee Helen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SOLOWONIUK, Connie Lynn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SOLOWONIUK, Donna kay; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SOLOWONIUK, Jack & Peggy (Winberg); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SOLSKI, Fr. Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SOLSKI, Jennie (NICKLASSEN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SOLSKI, Mac; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SOLSKI, Toni & Magda (DEBRINSKI); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SOLSTAD, Eilert "Ed"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SOLTERMANN, Fred; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SOLTICE, Gordon; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SOLTIS, Matt; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SOLTIZ, John; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SOLTON; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SOLTYS, Mel; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SOLTYS, Paul & Audrey; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SOLTYS, Safron & Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SOLUM, Archie & Olga; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SOLUM, Archie; Early Furrows; Provost
SOLUM, Martin; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SOLVERSON, Bill; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SOLVERSON, Don; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SOLVERSON, Julie (Kummer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOLVERSON, Solvie; Battle River Country; Camrose
SOLVERSON, SoMe; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SOLVEY, Mike; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SOLVEY, Sharon; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SOLZBORN, Joe; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SOMA, Gordon; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SOMA, John; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SOMAN; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SOMCHER, Herman; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SOMERS, Ada (Barton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOMERS, Alice (FRASCH); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SOMERS, Alice (Miss); 53,119; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOMERS, Amy (Maddocks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOMERS, Blake; 153; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SOMERS, Charlie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOMERS, Donald & Ruby; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
SOMERS, Doris (EASTMAN); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SOMERS, Elizabeth, William; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOMERS, Fay; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SOMERS, Florence (Barton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOMERS, Frank; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SOMERS, Fred & Amelia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOMERS, Frederick & Amelia (Don); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOMERS, Harry; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SOMERS, J W; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SOMERS, J.W.; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
SOMERS, James; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
SOMERS, Lucy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SOMERS, Mr & Mrs; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SOMERS, Olive (BETTENSON); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SOMERS, Ronald & Muriel; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SOMERS, T.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SOMERS, Thomas / George; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SOMERS, Tom; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SOMERS, Tom; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SOMERSALL, S. H; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SOMERSET BROS; 81; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SOMERSET, Ben; 52,84; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SOMERSET, Ben; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SOMERSET, Bob; 52,84; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SOMERSET, Bob; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SOMERSET; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SOMERVILLE, A.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SOMERVILLE, A.I.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SOMERVILLE, Bert & Simone; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SOMERVILLE, Bert; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SOMERVILLE, Bert; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
Somerville, Brian; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SOMERVILLE, Daniel; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SOMERVILLE, Don; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SOMERVILLE, Dr. Ashbury; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SOMERVILLE, Frances G.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SOMERVILLE, Frank & Hazel; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SOMERVILLE, Frank; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SOMERVILLE, Frank; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SOMERVILLE, Glen; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SOMERVILLE, Grant; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SOMERVILLE, J. B. & Betty; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SOMERVILLE, J. D; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SOMERVILLE, J.E.; Looking Back; Edmonton
SOMERVILLE, James & Eva; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SOMERVILLE, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SOMERVILLE, James; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SOMERVILLE, Jim; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SOMERVILLE, Lee & Beth (Hart); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SOMERVILLE, Lester & Ellen; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
SOMERVILLE, Lola; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SOMERVILLE, Melvin; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SOMERVILLE, Nettie; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SOMERVILLE, Roger & Alice (Linstead); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SOMERVILLE, Rosemary; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SOMERVILLE, Seth; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SOMERVILLE, Tom & Knutson, Anne; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SOMERVILLE, W. H.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SOMERVILLE, William O.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SOMERVILLE, William; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SOMERVILLE; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SOMMER, Albert; Hills of Home; Warner
SOMMER, Albert; Looking Back; Camrose
SOMMER, Albert; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SOMMER, August & Violet; Looking Back; Camrose
SOMMER, Gordon; 38,41; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SOMMER, Henry; 38,41; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SOMMER, Herman; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SOMMER, Irene; 38; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SOMMER, Josef; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOMMER, Julius; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SOMMER, Reinhold; Looking Back; Camrose
SOMMER, Rudolph; Looking Back; Camrose
SOMMER, Ted; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SOMMERFELD, Arnold & Hilda (Rosenberg); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOMMERFELD, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SOMMERFELD, Diane (Romeo); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOMMERFELD, Diane, Billy, Sharon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SOMMERFELD, Doris (O'Brien); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOMMERFELD, Edna (West); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOMMERFELD, Esther (Hauck); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOMMERFELD, Florence (Mohrmann); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOMMERFELD, Florence (Mohrmann); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SOMMERFELD, Linda; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SOMMERFELD, Louis & Lydia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOMMERFELD, Louis; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SOMMERFELD, Milton & Carol (Montonati); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOMMERFELD, Milton; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SOMMERFELD, Mrs Annette (Fluet); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SOMMERFELD, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SOMMERFELD, Rienold & Clara (Doutman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOMMERFELD, Shirley; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOMMERFELD, Vicki, Linda, Diane, William Jr., Sharon; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOMMERFELD, Vlckl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SOMMERFELD, William & Annette (Fluet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOMMERFELDT, Alma; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SOMMERFELDT, Barrel; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SOMMERFELDT, Bruno; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SOMMERFELDT, Ferdinand; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SOMMERFELDT, Henry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SOMMERFELDT, LeRoy; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SOMMERFELT, R.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SOMMERS, Arthur; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SOMMERS, August; Looking Back; Camrose
SOMMERS, Bertha (Schaffrick); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SOMMERS, Bertha; 237; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SOMMERS, Carl; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
SOMMERS, Carol; 237; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SOMMERS, Dell; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SOMMERS, Dorothy (Rondeau); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SOMMERS, Dr.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
SOMMERS, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SOMMERS, Elsie (Rolof); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SOMMERS, Frank; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SOMMERS, Gerald & Shirley (Kraehling); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SOMMERS, Gerald; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOMMERS, Gordon; 237; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SOMMERS, Henry; 237; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SOMMERS, Irene; 56,237; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SOMMERS, Julius; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SOMMERS, Kevin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SOMMERS, O.E.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SOMMERS, Peter; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SOMMERS, Ralph & Ida; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SOMMERS, Ralph; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOMMERS, Reinhold; 237; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SOMMERS, Wanda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SOMMERSTAD, Clarence & Rose; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SOMMERSTAD, Ole; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SOMMERTELDT, Otto; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SOMMERVILIE, Alexander Reed; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SOMMERVILIE, Dr. A. N.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SOMMERVILLE, A.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SOMMERVILLE, Alexander Reed; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SOMMERVILLE, Brian & Ruth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SOMMERVILLE, Brian; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SOMMERVILLE, Brian; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SOMMERVILLE, George; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SOMMERVILLE, George; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SOMMERVILLE, Hugh Watson; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SOMMERVILLE, Hugh Watson; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SOMMERVILLE, Lanty; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SOMMERVILLE, Lester & Ellen (Ruark); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SOMMERVILLE, Mary (Martin); Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
SOMMERVILLE, Mrs. George; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SOMMERVILLE, Robert A.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SOMMERVILLE, Robert A; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SOMMONS; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
SOMOCHAN, Ivan & Palahna; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SOMSBERO, Clara; Barnwell History; Taber
SOMSHOR, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SOMSHOR, John & Gladys; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
SONDELL, N.P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SONDERGAARD, Alice; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SONDERGAARD, Alice; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SONDERGAARD, Egil; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SONDERGAARD, Egil; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SONDERGAARD; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SONDERGARD, Shirley (Parks); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
SONEFF; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SONGHURST; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SONIOW OKIMOW, Government; 161; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SONLEY, Richard; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SONLEY; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
SONMAR, Debra (Gerber); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SONMOR, A.C; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SONMOR, Lily; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SONNENBERG, Arthur, Ethel, Ernest; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Betty (Doucette); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Brendt, Alyssa; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Bruno & Ruth (Ryan); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Cameron & Sandra (Burnside); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Darrin & Christine (Bredeson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Darrin & Christine (Bredeson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Dennise, Linda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Dutchy & Eva (Huricy); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SONNENBERG, Edana (Measures); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Erwin & Evelyn (Molzahn); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Fred & Martha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SONNENBERG, Fred; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SONNENBERG, Fred; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
SONNENBERG, Gilbert, Kenneth, Leslie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Gregory & Patti (Nelson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Gwen, Dwight; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Herbert & Gerta (Chrisimann); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Jacob & Justina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SONNENBERG, Jason, Kristen, Jamie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Johann & Pauline; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Karen (Dusza); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Leander & Nancy (Farnell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Leonard & Ann (Borgwaid); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Leonard, Debbie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Lucian & Verna (Whitney); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Ludwig; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SONNENBERG, Lydia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Marcus & Michael; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Marcus; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Michael, Marcus; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SONNENBERG, Richard, Robert, Brian; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Richard; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Rosie; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SONNENBERG, Ruth (Van Essen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Sam & Florance (Dyck); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Sherilyn, Colleen, Sheldon; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Teresa, Gary, Vance; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Veronica (Lindquist); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Violet (Hillman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Vivian, Marie, Dwayne, Wendy, Neil; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Wilbert & Conna (Rogan); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SONNENBERG, Wilhelm; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SONNENBERG; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
SONNIE, Bud; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SONNIE, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SONNIE, Slim 'Gus'; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SONNTAG, Clement; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SONNTAG, Joseph; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SONNTAG, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SONNTAG, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SONNTAG, Maude; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SONNTAG, Theodore (Ted); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SONNTAG, Theresa; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SONTAG, Charlie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SONTAG, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SONTAG, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SONTAG, Mr. & Mrs. Olwin; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
SONTAGE; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SOO, Dan; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SOOKOCHOFF, Pete; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SOPCHYSHYN, Wilf & Olga Helen; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SOPER, Annie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SOPER, Charles R.; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SOPER, Frank & Flossie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SOPER, George H.; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SOPER, George W.; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SOPER, Gold & Myrtle; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SOPER, Isa; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SOPER, Joanne; 365; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOPER, Joe; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SOPER, Mary; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SOPER, Mike; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SOPER, W; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
SOPER, William Charles & Maria; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
Sophie, Paul; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SOPITT, Becky; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SOPIWNYK, Mike; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SOPKOW Family; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SOPKOW, Betty; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SOPKOW, Steve; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SOPOW, Ben & Brenda (Thielen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SOPPIT, Dave; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SOPPIT, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SOPPITS, Mr. and Mrs.; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
SOPPITT, Dale; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SOPROVICH, Costache & Sanfira; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SOPROVICH, Eli & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SOPROVICH, George & Daisy; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SOPROVICH, Willis & Rita; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SORBY, Charlie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SORBY, Erling & Ingvald; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SORBY, Joan; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SORELL, Ole; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SORENSEN, Albert & Ruth (CREIGHTON); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SORENSEN, Albert; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SORENSEN, Albert; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
SORENSEN, Alfred & Stella; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SORENSEN, Allan; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SORENSEN, Anton; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
SORENSEN, Astrid; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SORENSEN, C.; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
SORENSEN, Carl & Margaret; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SORENSEN, Carl, Chris, Mads; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
SORENSEN, Carl; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SORENSEN, Carl; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SORENSEN, Carl; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
SORENSEN, Chris & Lottie; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SORENSEN, Chris, Peter; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SORENSEN, Chris; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SORENSEN, Christian; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
SORENSEN, D.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SORENSEN, Elaine; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SORENSEN, Esben; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SORENSEN, Fred; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SORENSEN, Gustav Baker; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SORENSEN, Harold; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SORENSEN, Helen; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SORENSEN, Helge; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
SORENSEN, Henrick & Karen; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
SORENSEN, Jens; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
SORENSEN, Joan; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SORENSEN, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SORENSEN, John; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
SORENSEN, Karen; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SORENSEN, Knud; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SORENSEN, Larry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SORENSEN, Linda; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SORENSEN, Mac; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SORENSEN, Max; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
SORENSEN, Neils & Esther (OLSON); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SORENSEN, Niels; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SORENSEN, Oscar & Eleanor; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SORENSEN, P.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SORENSEN, Paul; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SORENSEN, Peter; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SORENSEN, Rita; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SORENSEN, Robert & Sharon; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SORENSEN, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SORENSEN, Signe; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SORENSEN, Soren & Kristine; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SORENSEN, Soren & Marie; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SORENSEN, Soren; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SORENSEN, Soren; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SORENSEN, T. C; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SORENSEN, Ted; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SORENSEN, Vera; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SORENSEN, Viggo; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SORENSEN, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SORENSON, Alvin & Lois; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SORENSON, Andy; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SORENSON, Carl.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SORENSON, Carl; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SORENSON, Charles; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
SORENSON, Charlie; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SORENSON, Ches; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SORENSON, Chris; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SORENSON, Chris; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SORENSON, Eivinous Thorvaid; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
SORENSON, Flora (Valdez); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SORENSON, Flora; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SORENSON, Gilbert (Gabriel)Thobias; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SORENSON, Gilbert; 104; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SORENSON, Gordon & Katherine; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SORENSON, Gordon; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SORENSON, H. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SORENSON, Halvor & Kathrine; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SORENSON, Halvor; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SORENSON, Hans & Kristine; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
SORENSON, Hans; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SORENSON, Harold; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SORENSON, Harold; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SORENSON, Henry; The English Colony; Wheatland
SORENSON, Jacob; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SORENSON, Jens; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SORENSON, Karen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SORENSON, Karen; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SORENSON, L.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SORENSON, L.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SORENSON, Lars; Acme Memories; Kneehill
SORENSON, Marilyn, Patti; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SORENSON, Max; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
Sorenson, Mrs.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SORENSON, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SORENSON, Mylius; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SORENSON, Nels & Chris; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SORENSON, Nora; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SORENSON, Olaf & Marie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SORENSON, Ole & Marion (Harris); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SORENSON, Ole Andreas; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SORENSON, Ole; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SORENSON, Ole; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SORENSON, Oscar; Through the Years; Red Deer
SORENSON, Otto & Thelma; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SORENSON, P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SORENSON, Peter & Elizabeth; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SORENSON, Rose; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
SORENSON, Soren; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SORENSON, Stan & Ila; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SORENSON, Terry & Kathy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SORENSON, Thomas & Sofie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SORENSON, Vern; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SORENSON, William; Still God's Country; Stettler
SORENSON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SORENSON; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SORENSON; Through the Years; Red Deer
SORETISEN, Hennk; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SORGAAD, Simon; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
SORGAARD, Lars; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SORGE, Fred & Martha; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SORGE, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SORGEN, Hartvig & Lila; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SORGEN, Hubert & Violet; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SORGEN, Ole P.; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SORKEN, Adolph & Mary; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SORKEN, Andrew & Karen; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SORKEN, Archie & Elva; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SORKEN, Orval & Betty; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SORKEN, Tom & Darlene; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SORKILMO, George; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SORKILMO, Peter; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SORLEY, Enoch; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SOROBEY, Carl & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SOROCHAN, Alex & Irene; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SOROCHAN, Anne; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SOROCHAN, Annie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SOROCHAN, Bill (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SOROCHAN, Danelo Dmetro & Raifta; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SOROCHAN, Dorothy; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SOROCHAN, John; 47; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SOROCHAN, Karl (Fred) & Sennie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SOROCHAN, Peter & Anne; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SOROCHAN, Peter & Ollie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SOROCHAN, Stephan & Katerina; Early Foundations; Two Hills
SOROCHAN, Stephen & Katrina; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SOROCHAN, Steve; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SOROCHAN, Victoria; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SOROCHAN, Wasyl & Wasylena; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
SOROCHAN; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SOROKA, Andrew; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOROKA, Bill Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOROKA, Bill Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOROKA, Dorothy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOROKA, Father Victor; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
SOROKA, Joe, John, Nick; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SOROKA, John; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SOROKA, Nick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOROKA, Wilbur; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOROKA, William; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SOROKAN, Maria (DARICHUK, RUDIAK); Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SOROKOSKI; The Bend; Lethbridge
SORRI, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SORTLAND, Elizabeth (Lisa); 178; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SORTLAND, Eng; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SORTLAND; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SORUM, Ole J.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SORVISTO, Andrew; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SORVISTO, Lempi; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SOTLAR, Anton & Faye (Freiburger) & Keith; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SOTNEKOW; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
SOTTILE, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SOU LEE; Life and Legends; Foothills
SOUCH, E.; Looking Back; Edmonton
SOUCH, Mark; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
SOUCIE, Erwin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SOUCIE, Leo; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SOUCIE, Linda; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
SOUCY, Charles; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SOUCY, Charles; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SOUCY, Charles-Emile; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SOUCY, Edouard; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
SOUCY, Emma; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
SOUCY, Sam; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SOUDER, Ada; 137,138; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SOUDER, Addie C; 137; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SOUDER, Eli (Mrs); 84; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SOUDER, Eli F; 137; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SOUDER, Elmer; 138; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SOUDER, Helen; 137,138; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SOUDER, John & Susanna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
SOUDER, John; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SOUDER, Lucy; 137,138; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SOUDER, Mabel; 137,138; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SOUDER, Mabel; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SOUDER, Marie; 137,138; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SOUDER, Mr & Mrs; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SOUDER, Thomas; 137,138; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SOUDET, Leon; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SOULE, Charlie; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
SOULE, Maxine (Morris); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SOULE, P.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
SOULE, Pete; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SOULET, Frank; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SOUND, August; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SOURA, John; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SOUTER, A.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SOUTER, Darren & Cathy (Fuhrer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SOUTER, Geo.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SOUTER; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SOUTH, "Buster"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SOUTH, Alex; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOUTH, Blanche; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SOUTH, Carlin; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SOUTH, Catherine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOUTH, Floyd & Pearl; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SOUTH, Floyd; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SOUTH, James & Mary (Birkenes); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SOUTH, Janet; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOUTH, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOUTH, John; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
SOUTH, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SOUTH, Ken; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SOUTH, Minerva; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SOUTH, Rena; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SOUTH, Ted; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SOUTHALL, A.V.; The English Colony; Wheatland
SOUTHALL, Jack; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SOUTHER, James Wifred; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SOUTHER, R.D.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SOUTHERN, George; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SOUTHERN, Nyall G; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SOUTHERN, R.D. (Ron); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SOUTHERN, S.D; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SOUTHERN, William & Louella; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
SOUTHESK, Lord; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SOUTHESK, Lord; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SOUTHGATE, E.E.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SOUTHGATE, E.M.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SOUTHGATE, George; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SOUTHOFF, Ron & Dianne; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SOUTHWARD, Ike; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SOUTHWARD, J. M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SOUTHWELL, A.G.; The English Colony; Wheatland
SOUTHWELL, Chas.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SOUTHWELL, Gilbert; The English Colony; Wheatland
SOUTHWELL, Harold & Ida Josephine(Josie); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SOUTHWELL, Henry; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SOUTHWELL; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SOUTHWICK, Ed; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SOUTHWICK, Ed; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SOUTHWICK, Ollie; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SOUTHWICK; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SOUTHWOOD, Gary (Mechanic); Viking in Profile; Beaver
SOUTHWOOD; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
SOUTHWORTH, Bruce; Barnwell History; Taber
SOUTHWORTH, Charlie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SOUTHWORTH, Chester DeMar; Barnwell History; Taber
SOUTHWORTH, Dollie (Fountain); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SOUTHWORTH, Dolly (Fountain); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SOUTHWORTH, Harry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SOUTHWORTH, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SOUTHWORTH, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SOUTHWORTH, R. Sr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SOUTHWORTH, Rhoda; Barnwell History; Taber
SOUTHWORTH, Richard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SOUTHWORTH, W. Calwell; Barnwell History; Taber
SOUTHWORTH, Willie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SOUVE, Joe; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SOVC, Mike; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
SOVERAN, Marilylle (nee Pattison); From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SOVEREIGN, A.E. M.D; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SOVEREIGN, A.H.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SOVEREIGN, Bishop A. H.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SOVKA, Anna; Barnwell History; Taber
SOVKA, Jos.; Barnwell History; Taber
SOWAN, Duffel; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SOWAN, Frank; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SOWAN, Paul and Millie; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SOWCHYN, Bill; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SOWCHYN, George & Dora; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SOWCHYN, Olive Yesse; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SOWCHYN, Wally; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SOWDEN; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SOWERBY, S.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SOWINSKI, Peter & Michalina; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SOWINSKI, Rose; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SOWMAN, W.A.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SOYKA (SOJKA), Stanislaw & Anastasia; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SOYKA, Stanley & Anastasia; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SPAANS, Ed; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SPAAPEN, Piet & Elise (Staal); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
SPACHINSKY, Joseph & Leontina; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
SPACIL, A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPACIL, Anton & Annie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SPACIL, Anton; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPACIL, Carl; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPACIL, Edward; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPACIL, Emily; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPACIL, Henry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPACIL, Jennie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPACIL, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPACIL, Joseph; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPACIL, Wayne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SPACIL, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPACKM AN, R.B.; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SPACKMAN, Charles & Julia; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SPACKMAN, Charles; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SPACKMAN, Mark; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SPACKMAN, R.B.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SPACKMAN, Rey; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SPADY Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SPADY, Conrad; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SPADY, Conrad; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SPADY, Emma (Dawson); The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SPADY, Fred & Elizabeth; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
SPADY, Fred; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SPADY, George & Betty; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SPADY, George; Along the Fifth; Parkland
SPADY, History; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SPADY, John; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SPADY, Louis; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SPADY, Raymond & Velma; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SPADY, Reuben & Esther; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SPADY, Rev. George; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SPADY, William & Annie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SPADY, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
SPADY; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SPADY; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPAETH, Gus; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SPAETH, Howard & Mae (Cotton); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SPAETH, James & Charlene (Webb); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SPALDING, And Tedford; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPALDING, Andrea; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SPALDING, Charles and John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SPALDING, Elizabeth; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SPALDING, Elizabeth; Life and Legends; Foothills
SPALDING, Fielder & Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SPALDING, J; 102; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SPALDING, James; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SPALDING, Leslie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SPALDING, Miss; 96; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SPALDING, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SPALDING, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPALDING, Roy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPALDING; 102; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SPALDING; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPALDINGS, Jim; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SPALDINGS, Joe; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SPALLIN, Alfred & Rose; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SPALLIN, John & Hannah; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SPAN, Aileen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SPAN, Don; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SPAN, George & Sadie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SPAN, Jean; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SPAN, Jim; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SPAN, Judy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SPAN, Nita; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SPAN, Robert; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SPAN, Sadie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SPAN, Sylvia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SPAN, Tina; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SPANACH, Amelia; 156,308,309,310,312,313,314; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SPANACH, B; 144; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SPANACH, Bob; 149; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SPANACH, Chopper; 174; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SPANACH, Diana; 156; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SPANACH, Diane; 311,315; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SPANACH, George Robert; 311,315; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SPANACH, George; 156; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SPANACH, Mr & Mrs; 312; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SPANACH, Robert (Bob); 156,311,312,313; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SPANACH, Robert (Mrs); 308; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SPANBAUER, Elizabeth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SPANBAUER, Frank; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SPANBAUER, Mary; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SPANBAUER, Wenzel & Elizabeth; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
SPANER, J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPANER, S.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
SPANGELO Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SPANGELO, Jacob; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
SPANGLER, Allan & Judy; Through the Years; Foothills
SPANGLER, Charles; Through the Years; Foothills
SPANGLER, Clyde; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SPANGLER, Harold; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
SPANGLER, Hugh; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SPANGLER, Murray & Helen; Through the Years; Foothills
SPANHU, Angela, Jeremy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SPANKE, A.J. (Gus); Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SPANKE, Anthony & Ruth (Degama); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SPANKE, Henry J; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
SPANKE, Henry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SPANKE, Herman; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SPANKE, Herman; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SPANKE, John & Linda (Douville); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SPANKE, Kenneth & Shirley (Hanna); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SPANKE, Leo & Pauline (Bronson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SPANKE, Leo; Snake Valley; Vulcan
SPANKE, Leo; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SPANKIE, Donald; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
SPANKIE; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
SPANNER; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SPANST, H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SPANUTH, Fritz W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
SPAR, Ernest & Mildred (HUTCHING); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SPARACINO, Betty (Zailo); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
SPARBER, Fred; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SPARBY, Cynthia (PETERSON); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SPARBY, H.T.; Looking Back; Edmonton
SPARBY, Harry; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
SPARE, W. C; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SPARGO BROS; 301,334; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SPARGO Brothers; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
SPARGO, Amber; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SPARGO, Bert; 334; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SPARGO, Dewey; 95,192,334,335; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SPARGO, Gordon & Sharon; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SPARGO, Gordon; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SPARGO, Ivan; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SPARGO, Ivan; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SPARGO, John Jr; 334,335; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SPARGO, John Sr; 334; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SPARGO, Kelly; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SPARGO, Nadine; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SPARGO, Paul; 334,335; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SPARGO, Pete; 334; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SPARGO, Tom; 334,335; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SPARGO, Tyler; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SPARGO, Will; 334; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb