Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

SPARHAM, Ernest Henry and Selina; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SPARK, Jim; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
SPARKES, Leslie; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
SPARKS, Albert; Through the Years; Red Deer
SPARKS, Dorothy (THEW); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SPARKS, E.E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SPARKS, Edgar & Margaret; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
SPARKS, Edith; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SPARKS, Edward Louis; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SPARKS, Ella Mae; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SPARKS, Ernest & Katherine; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SPARKS, Frank; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
SPARKS, Frank; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SPARKS, G.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
SPARKS, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
SPARKS, I.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SPARKS, James & Florence; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SPARKS, John Hatcher; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SPARKS, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
SPARKS, Joseph; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SPARKS, Joyce (BUZZARD); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SPARKS, Ken & Frona; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SPARKS, Les; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SPARKS, Mrs. (NEITHAL); Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SPARKS, Norman; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SPARKS, Pat (BOYD); 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SPARKS, R. E; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
SPARKS, Ross & Mary (DRYDALE); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SPARKS, Roy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SPARKS, Ted; The English Colony; Wheatland
SPARKS, Truman Hall; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SPARKS, Vaniah; Through the Years; Red Deer
SPARKS, Wilfred Louis; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SPARLING, Edna; 60; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SPARLING, George; The English Colony; Wheatland
SPARLING, May (mrs); 60; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SPARLING, Ray; 60; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SPARLING, Raymond (See also Banks); Viking in Progress; Beaver
SPARLING, Russel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SPARLING, Willard; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SPARR, Ernest; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SPARR, Russell; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SPARROW, Angus; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
Sparrow, Angus; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SPARROW, Bill; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
Sparrow, C.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SPARROW, C.A.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SPARROW, Don; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SPARROW, Dorothy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SPARROW, Edwin; 41; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SPARROW, Edwin; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SPARROW, Ernest (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SPARROW, F; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPARROW, Frank; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPARROW, Frank; The Hills of Home; Badlands
SPARROW, Harry; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SPARROW, Lorne & Vera; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
SPARROW, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SPARROW, Rev. W.A.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SPARROW, Rt. Rev. W.A.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SPARROW, Sid; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SPARSHU, Edward; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPARSHU, Emil & Josephine (Poncilius); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPARSHU, Glenn; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SPARSHU, Gustof & Juliana (Schabert); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPARSHU, Julius; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPARSHU, Stanley, Gary, Glen, Wayne & Rodney; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPARSHU, Wayne & Diana; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SPASIUK, Harry & Sophia; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SPASIUK, William & Annie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
SPASOFF, Elma; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SPATE, Rev. Harold; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SPATE, Rev. Harold; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SPATE, Rev.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SPATH, Frank; Times to Remember; Acadia
SPATH, George; Times to Remember; Acadia
SPATH, Leo; Times to Remember; Acadia
SPATZ, Ed; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
SPAULDING, Bill; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SPAULDING, Charlie Solon; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SPAULDING, John & Effie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SPAULDING, John; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
SPAULDING, William & Lillie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SPEAGER, M.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
SPEAKER, Peter; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SPEAKMAN, Alfred; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
SPEAKMAN, Alfred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SPEAKMAN, Alfred; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPEAKMAN, Alfred; The Park Country; Red Deer
SPEAKMAN, Art & Mary; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
SPEAKMAN, Arthur; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPEAKMAN, Farrar; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPEAKMAN, Frank; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPEAKMAN, Gena, Nicholas; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPEAKMAN, J. Farrar; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SPEAKMAN, Jack; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPEAKMAN, James (Jim); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPEAKMAN, James Farrar; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPEAKMAN, James; The Park Country; Red Deer
SPEAKMAN, Joe & Lorna (McKeever); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SPEAKMAN, John Frederic; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPEAKMAN, M.A.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPEAKMAN, Marjory; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPEAKMAN, Mary Hannah (Farran); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPEAKMAN, Mary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPEAKMAN, Nan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPEAKMAN, S.J.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPEAKMAN; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPEAR, Fred; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
SPEAR, George & Kate; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SPEARIN; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SPEARS, B.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SPEARS, Bill; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SPEARS, Ellen; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SPEARS, Harry; 51; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SPEARS, J. A.; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SPEARS, James Albert & Ron; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SPEARS, James Albert; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SPEARS, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SPEARS, Roanald; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
SPEARS, Robert; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SPEARS, Ronald; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SPECH, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SPECH, Ted; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SPECHT, Dan & Olive (Krogstad); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SPECHT, Ewald; Times to Remember; Acadia
SPECHT, Frances Carol (Adams); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
SPECHT, William; Early Furrows; Provost
SPECK, Albert and Lana; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
SPECK, C. F; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SPECK, Elizabeth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPECK, Gordon; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SPECK, Gordon; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPECK, J. D; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SPECK, Thomas; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPECKMAIER, E. E.; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SPEECHLEY, Clarence; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SPEECHLEY, Ethel; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SPEECHLEY, George & Alice; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SPEECHLEY, Stuart; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
SPEECHLEY, Wm. & Mary; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SPEECHLEY; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
SPEED, Albert; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SPEED, Fred; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SPEED, Jim; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SPEED, Lucien; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SPEED, Lyle; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SPEED, Tim & Alberta (Oborn); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SPEEDIE, Emily (Cain); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SPEEDIE, Robert; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SPEELMAN, Harvey; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
SPEELMAN, John & Jetta; Through the Years; Foothills
SPEELMAN, L. L.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SPEELMAN, Roy & Cosy; Remember When; Kneehill
SPEELMAN, Roy; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SPEER, Bill; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SPEER, Clifford; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
SPEER, Don & Doris; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SPEER, Doug; Through the Years; Red Deer
SPEER, Earl & Bernice; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SPEER, Earl; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SPEER, Faye; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SPEER, Fred & Annie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SPEER, Fred; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SPEER, Garnet; Lamoureux, the Church, the Pioneers; Sturgeon
SPEER, Gerald; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SPEER, Geraldine (Spanke); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SPEER, H B; Through the Years; Red Deer
SPEER, Hugh & Margaret; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SPEER, Jean; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SPEER, Jim & Marivonne; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SPEER, Joy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SPEER, Lloyd; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SPEER, Lorna; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SPEER, Mat; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SPEER, Morley; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SPEER, Nathanial & Elizabeth; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
SPEER, R. & Pearl; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SPEER, Sam; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
SPEER, Shirley (Atkinson); South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
SPEER, Warrai; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SPEER, Wayne; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SPEERE & MCAFEE; 177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SPEERS, Alex; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SPEERS, Bert & Pansy; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SPEERS, Bill & Viola; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SPEERS, Brian; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SPEERS, Bruce & Pearl; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SPEERS, Christine; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SPEERS, Don & Arlene; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SPEERS, Donald Roy; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SPEERS, Donald; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SPEERS, Dorothy; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SPEERS, George; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
SPEERS, H; 51; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SPEERS, Halsall (Harry); A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
SPEERS, Harold & Minnie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SPEERS, Harry & Bertha; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SPEERS, Jack; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SPEERS, Jim & Marie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SPEERS, John; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SPEERS, Larry & Bonnie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SPEERS, Leander; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
SPEERS, Leslie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SPEERS, Lorena; The Past to the Present; Cypress
Speers, Mrs.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SPEERS, Murray; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SPEERS, Neil & Kathy; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SPEERS, Roy & Bessie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SPEERS, Sam; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SPEERS, Samuel B.; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SPEERS, Wes; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SPEERS, Wesley; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
SPEERS, William & Dolly; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SPEHAR, Frank; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
SPEHAR, John D.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SPEIDEL, Karen; 252; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPEIGHT, Anne; 1; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SPEIGHT, Arthur; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SPEIGHT, Floyd; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SPEIGHT, Helen May (Smith); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SPEIGHT, Lena; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SPEIGHT, Lillian; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPEIGHT, Rennell Paul; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SPEIINS, Cecil; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPEIRS, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SPEIRS, Margaret; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPEIRS, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SPEITELSBACH, Mr. and Mrs. Phillip; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SPEKE, Hugh Rev.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPELAK, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
SPELLER, Lionel; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SPELREM, B.; KIK Country; Rockyview
SPELREM, Byron, Gary; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SPELREM, Roy; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SPELREM; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SPELT, G.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SPELT, K.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SPENCE, Albert & Elizabeth; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SPENCE, Alex; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SPENCE, Andrew; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
SPENCE, Andrew; Dog Pound; Mountain View
SPENCE, Andrew; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SPENCE, Arthur; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SPENCE, Bill; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SPENCE, Chief of Police; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SPENCE, D.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
SPENCE, David Stevenson; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SPENCE, David; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SPENCE, Donald; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SPENCE, Douglas (Gordon) & Alberta; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SPENCE, Everett; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SPENCE, George & Effie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SPENCE, George & Mary; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SPENCE, George; Dog Pound; Mountain View
SPENCE, Gordon; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
SPENCE, Harold; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SPENCE, Harriet; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SPENCE, Harvie; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SPENCE, J. A.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SPENCE, J. W.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SPENCE, Jack; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SPENCE, Jack; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SPENCE, Jack; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
SPENCE, James; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SPENCE, Jason; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPENCE, Jean; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SPENCE, John & Hellen; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SPENCE, John; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SPENCE, John; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
SPENCE, Joy; 162; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SPENCE, Joyce; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
SPENCE, Leslie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SPENCE, Livingston; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SPENCE, Lorna; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SPENCE, Lucy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SPENCE, Nellie; 162; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SPENCE, O.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SPENCE, Pauline; 173; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPENCE, Percy & Dorothea; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
SPENCE, Peter; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SPENCE, Peter; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SPENCE, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SPENCE, R.M; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SPENCE, Ralph; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SPENCE, Scotty; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPENCE, Spurgeon; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
SPENCE, Sterling & Frances; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SPENCE, Thomas; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
SPENCE, Thomas; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SPENCE, Tina; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPENCE, Tom; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SPENCE, Una Irene (Champ); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPENCE, Wayne & Joyce; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
SPENCE, William & Margaret; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
SPENCE, Wishart; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SPENCE. M. E.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SPENCE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SPENCELEY, Herbert; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SPENCER Story; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
SPENCER, Almond; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SPENCER, Barbara nee Carswell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SPENCER, Charles; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPENCER, Clayton & Mary; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
SPENCER, Cody; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SPENCER, Colin; 79; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SPENCER, Dave & Arlette; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
SPENCER, Dave & Arlette; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SPENCER, Dick; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SPENCER, Don; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SPENCER, Dorothy (Miss); 180; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SPENCER, Dr. Harold; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SPENCER, Earl; The Bend; Lethbridge
SPENCER, Edward King; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
SPENCER, Elizabeth (Clark); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SPENCER, F; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SPENCER, Faye; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SPENCER, Florence; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SPENCER, Francis (Pickrell); The Golden Years; Barrhead
SPENCER, Frank & Suzanne; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
SPENCER, Frank; Still God's Country; Stettler
SPENCER, Fred & Joan; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SPENCER, Henry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPENCER, Ivan & Carolyn (Carrie); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPENCER, Jack; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
SPENCER, James; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
SPENCER, Joe; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SPENCER, John R; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SPENCER, Joseph; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SPENCER, Ken; Through the Years; Red Deer
SPENCER, Kenneth & Elsie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SPENCER, Leo W. & Miles E; The Bend; Lethbridge
SPENCER, Leo; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
SPENCER, Lloyd (Bud); Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SPENCER, M.A.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SPENCER, Mae; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
SPENCER, Mark; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SPENCER, Melvin; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPENCER, Miss; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SPENCER, Miss; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
SPENCER, Monna (O Donnell); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SPENCER, Morley; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SPENCER, Morley; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SPENCER, Mr.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
SPENCER, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPENCER, R (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SPENCER, Ray; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SPENCER, Reg & Francis (Reed) (Pickrell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SPENCER, Reg; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
SPENCER, Roy & Marie (Lind); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SPENCER, Sydney; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
SPENCER, Sydney; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPENCER, Theodore; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
SPENCER, Tom; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SPENCER, Tom; Our Foothills; Foothills
SPENCER, Verna; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
SPENCER, Walter; 81; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SPENCER, Walter; In The Beginning; Paintearth
SPENCER; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SPENCER; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SPENCER; Life and Legends; Foothills
SPENCER; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SPENCER; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
SPENDIFF, Charles; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SPENDIFF, Charlie; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
SPENDIFF, Fred; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SPENDIFF, Joe; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SPENDIFF, John; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SPENDLOVE, John; Barnwell History; Taber
SPENDLOVE, Rev. & Mrs.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
SPENSER, Herb (Mr & Mrs); 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SPERBER, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SPERBERG, Frank; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SPERBERG, Fred; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
SPERGER, FRANK; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SPERLING, Jack; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SPERLING, Kathleen; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SPERLING, Mary; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SPERLING; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SPEROSKI, Frank; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SPERRY, Theodore; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
SPERRY, William & Mildred; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
SPETTS, Gus; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
SPICER Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SPICER, Anita nee Comis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SPICER, Bob; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SPICER, Clarence & Frances; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SPICER, Clarence & Frances; Duchess and District; Newell
SPICER, F.E.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SPICER, Frances (KELLAR, ROST); Duchess and District; Newell
SPICER, Frank "Sweet Crust"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPICER, Geroge; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SPICER, Havelock; Duchess and District; Newell
SPICER, Jim; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SPICER, Jim; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SPICER, Mabel; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SPICER, Miss; The English Colony; Wheatland
SPICER, Mr.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SPICER, Ralph & Dorothy (Vornbrock); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SPICER, Vie & Sybil; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SPICER, Wasyl & Catherine; Hills of Hope; Parkland
SPIEGLE, Gerry & Betty; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
SPIELMAN, Conrad; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
SPIER, Florence; 114; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPIER, Florence; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SPIERS, Andrew; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
SPIERS, Cecil; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SPIERS, Clifton; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SPIES, Henry, Bill; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SPIESS, Ethel (LILJE); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
SPIESS, Herman; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SPIESS, Larry; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
SPIESS, Philipp & Ruth; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SPIESSMAN, . C; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
SPIKER, Melanie, Darcy, Kelly; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SPIKER, Ron & Joan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SPILA, Albert; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SPILA, Andrew & Lillian; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SPILA, Andy; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SPILA, Frank & Josephine; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SPILA, John & Victoria; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
SPILAK, G; The Hills of Home; Badlands
SPILDE, Lewis; Early Furrows; Provost
SPILDE, Nels; Early Furrows; Provost
SPILDIE, Albert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SPILIOS, Geo.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SPILLER, Elbert; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
SPILLER, Gordon & Dorothy; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SPILLER, Harry & Annie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SPILLER, Jack; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SPILLER, John & Mary; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SPILLER, John; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SPILLER, Joyce; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SPILLER, Joyce; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SPILLER, Linley; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
SPILLER, Reg & Eileen; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SPILLERS, Francois (Frank) and Marie; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SPILLIOS, George; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
SPILLMAN; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SPILLRUM; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SPINAZZI, Dan; 123; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SPINDEN, Lulu (Bort); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPINDEN, Marion; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SPINDLER Story; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
SPINK, Alfred & Amy; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
SPINK, David; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SPINK, Ed; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SPINK, Evelyn & Walter; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
SPINK, James; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SPINK, Jim; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SPINK, John & Rosie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SPINK, Margaret; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SPINK, Mickey; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SPINK, Mrs. M.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SPINK, Phil; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SPINK, Raymond; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SPINK, Tom & Jean; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SPINK, Willie & Eddie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SPINNEY, Rev Douglas H; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SPIRES, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
SPIRES, Maurice; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
SPIRES, Richard; Through the Years; Red Deer
SPIRES, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
SPIRES, Tom; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SPIRLING, Brian; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPIRLING, Jean; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPIRLING, Loni; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPIRLING, Nick & Kathy (McKeigue); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPIRRIDORNOFF; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SPIRROS, John; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
Spita-Ta; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SPITTAL, Phyllis, Ursula & Boys; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
SPITTAL, Rev. David; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SPITTAL, Rev. David; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SPITZ, Emil; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SPITZEE; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SPITZER, Albertina; 243; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Arlene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPITZER, Art; 244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Arthur; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPITZER, Daniel & Tyrell; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPITZER, Denise; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SPITZER, Donald; 243; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Ed; 242,243,244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Ed; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SPITZER, Elsie; 242,244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Emily; 51,244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Ewald & Olga (Mittlestadt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPITZER, Florence; 166,243; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Fred; 242,243; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Gordon & Edith (Carlin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPITZER, Gordon; 244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Harold & Joel (Wiltzen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPITZER, Harold; 244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Irene; 243; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Kathryn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPITZER, Leonard & Jenny (Schmaus); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SPITZER, Leonard & Jenny (Schmaus); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPITZER, Leopold; 242,243,244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Linda; 243; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Mabel; 243; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Margaret (Liske); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPITZER, Margaret; 244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Martha; 51,52,244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Meta; 242,243; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Mr; 88; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Norman & Grace (Cartwright); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPITZER, Norman Jr. & Patricia (Bishon); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPITZER, Norman; 244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Olga; 244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Paulina (Sproule); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPITZER, Pauline; 242,243,244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Perry & Corinne (Wood); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPITZER, Stella; 242,243; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Walter; 243; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Wilfred; 243; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZER, Wilfred; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SPITZER, Yvonne (Penman); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SPITZIG, Leo; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
SPITZKE, Arthur; 242; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPITZMESSER, Alberta; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
SPIVA, Larry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
SPIVAK, Antonia (Tony); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SPIVAK, Bill (Willie); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SPIVAK, Danny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SPIVAK, Emily; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SPIVAK, K.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
SPIVAK, Kola; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SPIVAK, Lillian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SPIVAK, Neil; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SPIVAK, Nicholas; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SPIVAK, Orville; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SPIVAK, Shirley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SPIVAK, Sylvia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SPIVAK, Vera; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SPIVAK, Verna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SPIVAK; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
SPIVEY, Carlos & Lucy (Cameron); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SPIVEY, Herbert & Olga (Sjodin); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SPIVEY, Heston & Grace (Hansen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SPIVEY, W.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
SPLANE, Irwin; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
SPLETT, Irvin & Grace; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
SPLIEDT, Magdalene (Gerloff); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
SPLNDEN, Frank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
SPMINGGAY, Mae; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPNINGGAY, Alice (Tillier); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPNINGGAY, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPNINGGAY, Sid; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPNINGGAY; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPODAREK, Peter & Katherine; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SPODAREK, Peter & Katherine; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
SPOFFORD, Henry & Sam; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
SPOHN, John & Magdelena; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SPOKILE; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SPONGBERG, Sigfried & Cloy; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
SPONHOLZ, Henry & Rosa; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SPONHOLZ, Ray; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
SPONNEL, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SPONNEL; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SPONNELL, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SPONSLER, E.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SPOONER, A. G.; Our Foothills; Foothills
SPOONER, Bill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPOONER, Brothers; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPOONER, Charlie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPOONER, Clara; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPOONER, Clarence & Agnes; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SPOONER, Derek Francis & Dorothy; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
SPOONER, Dick (Audrey); Zella Remembers; Mountain View
SPOONER, Dr; 32; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SPOONER, E (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPOONER, Edward; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SPOONER, Elizabeth (Jr); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPOONER, Elizabeth (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPOONER, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SPOONER, G W; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPOONER, Hilda; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPOONER, Hughie & Helen; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SPOONER, J. A.; Our Foothills; Foothills
SPOONER, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPOONER, Joe; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SPOONER, John Henry; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SPOONER, Joseph; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPOONER, Kenneth; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
SPOONER, Lillian; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPOONER, Margaret; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SPOONER, Margaret; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SPOONER, Mary; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPOONER, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPOONER, Norman (Lynda); Zella Remembers; Mountain View
SPOONER, R.M.; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
SPOONER, Renee; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
SPOONER, Roy; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
SPOONER, Thomas (Jr); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPOONER, Thomas; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPOONER, Tony; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SPOONER, Tony; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
SPOONER, Tony; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SPOONER, Tony; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
SPOONER, W.A.; See Olds First; Mountain View
SPOONER, Wilfred; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SPOONER, Wilfred; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
SPOONER, Wilfred; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SPOONER, Will; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPOONER, William; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPOONER, Wm A & Eliza; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SPOONER; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
SPOONER; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SPOONER; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPOONHEIM, Pastor Kenneth & Grace; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SPOOR, Cole; 48; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SPOOR, Jayme; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPOOR, Stephani; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPOOR, T A; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SPOOR, Wayne & Carolyn (Reitsma); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPORLAND, Ed; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SPORLEDER, Boris; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
SPORNITZ, Ches & Joan; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
SPORRE, John B.; Duchess and District; Newell
SPORRE; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
SPOT; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
Spotsa-Kuitapo; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SPOTSWOOD, Mac; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SPRAAKMAN, J.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
SPRAAKMAN, Johnny; 57; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SPRACKLIN, George; The Hills of Home; Badlands
SPRACKLIN, Marion (Drews); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPRADBURY, Corp; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
SPRADO, Fred; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SPRADO, George; Botha Memories; Stettler
SPRADO, Marie Laing; Botha Memories; Stettler
SPRADO, Neil; Botha Memories; Stettler
SPRADO, William & Jean; Botha Memories; Stettler
SPRAGGE, Ernest & Emma; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SPRAGGE, Ernie; Battle River Country; Camrose
SPRAGGE, Wilson & Keitha; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SPRAGGE, Wilson; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
SPRAGGS, Bob & Pat; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
SPRAGGS, P.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SPRAGGS, T.A.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
SPRAGGS, Thomas Albert; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
SPRAGLE, R.A.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SPRAGUE, Alonzo; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SPRAGUE, Archie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SPRAGUE, Arthur; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SPRAGUE, Ed; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
SPRAGUE, George; Battle River Country; Camrose
SPRAGUE, Jack; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
SPRAGUE, Mr.; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
SPRAGUE, Pat; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPRAGUE, Percy; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
SPRAGUE, Raymond "Boody"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPRAGUE, Raymond Addison (Boody); Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
SPRATT, Annie (Kusler); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
SPRATT, Herb & Doreen (Hindman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPRATT, Janice; One of a Kind; Barrhead
SPRATT, Jim; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
SPRATT, R. M; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
SPRAY, Harry; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SPRAY, Hubert; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SPREAD, Thomas; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
SPREADBURY, Dave; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SPRECHER, Al; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SPRECHER, Constance; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SPRECHER, Jacob; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SPRECHER, Lil; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
SPRECHER; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
SPRECKER, Sam & Marie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
SPREEMAN Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SPREEMAN, I; The Hills of Home; Badlands
SPREEMAN, Lana; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SPREEMAN, Lana; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SPREEMAN, Mr.; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
SPREEMAN; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SPREEMANS; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
SPREEN, Ben; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
SPREIGHT, Anne (Mrs); 175; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SPREIGHT, Mrs; 177; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SPRELA, Martin; 118; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
SPRETER, Fred & Kitty; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
SPRIGLEY, R.J.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
SPRING, A. D.; Our Foothills; Foothills
SPRING, Albert; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
SPRING, Engelbert; Through the Years; Red Deer
SPRING, George; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
SPRING, Hans; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
SPRING, John M.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
SPRING, Oswald; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
SPRING, Victor; Our Foothills; Foothills
SPRINGBETT, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPRINGBETT, W; The Park Country; Red Deer
SPRINGBETT, Wm; The Park Country; Red Deer
SPRINGER, Anna (Steinke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPRINGER, Annie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SPRINGER, August; 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SPRINGER, Birdie; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SPRINGER, Blake & Elizabeth (McNiven); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
SPRINGER, Blake; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
SPRINGER, Christine; 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SPRINGER, Conrad; 194; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
SPRINGER, Conrad; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
SPRINGER, Dan; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
SPRINGER, Ella; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SPRINGER, James; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SPRINGER, Janet; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SPRINGER, Joseph; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SPRINGER, Katie; 212; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SPRINGER, Mathaus & Mrs.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SPRINGER, Mrs; 114; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
SPRINGER, Robert; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SPRINGER, Sandra; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
SPRINGER, The Philip; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
SPRINGETT, E; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
SPRINGFORD, Jack; 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SPRINGFORD; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
SPRINGGAY, Charlie; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
SPRINGHAM, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
SPRINGLER, Fred & Mary; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
SPRINGLER, Fred & Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
SPRINGPORD, Jack; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
SPRINGSTEEL, A; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
SPRINGSTEIN, Mr; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
SPRINGTHORPE, William Edward; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
SPRINKEL, A.N.; Barnwell History; Taber
SPRINKLING; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
SPRINTHALL, H.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
SPROAT, Alan; Through the Years; Red Deer
SPROAT, George; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SPROAT, James & Louisa (Stuckey); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SPROAT; The Park Country; Red Deer
SPROED, Ben & Clestia (Garrett); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SPROED, Bill; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SPROED, Carl & Anna (Wall); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SPROED, Harry; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SPROED, Henry; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SPROED, Tom; Under Eight Flags; Warner
SPROSKY, Frank; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
SPROSTON, John; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
SPROUL, Dryden; Tales and Trails; Foothills
SPROUL, Nancy; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
SPROUL, P. Rowland; Peace River Remembers; Peace
SPROULE Fmaily; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
SPROULE, A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPROULE, A.C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
SPROULE, Albert Orr Dr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPROULE, Donald; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPROULE, Dorothy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPROULE, Dr. Albert O.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
SPROULE, Edna; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SPROULE, Edna; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPROULE, Garvield; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SPROULE, Gordon; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
SPROULE, Jack; 195; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SPROULE, John Campbell "Cam"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPROULE, Kristen, Matthew & Susanna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPROULE, Lynn; A History of Olds; Mountainview
SPROULE, Lynn; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SPROULE, Mary; 195; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SPROULE, Mrs; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
SPROULE, Norman; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
SPROULE, Rev. Winston & Vera; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SPROULE, Richard & Paulina (Spitzer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
SPROULE, Robt; 92; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
SPROULE, Royal; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SPROULE, Wesley; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
SPROULE; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
SPROUSE, Albert; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SPROUSE, E.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SPROUSE, Earnest; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
SPROWL, Tom & Lilley (Bean, Gaines); Under Eight Flags; Warner
SPROWL; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
SPRUCEBLUFF, Ole; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
SPRUYT, Francis; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
SPRY, Clara (ARVIDSON); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
SPRY, Clara (Arvidson); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
SPRY, Doug & Shirley; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SPRY, Eli; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SPRY, Eli; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
SPRY, Rose; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SPRY, Waiter; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPRY, Walter & Betty; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SPRY, Walter & Rose; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
SPURGEON, Frank & Phyllis; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SPURGEON, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPURGEON, Sgt. RNWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SPURGEON; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
SPURLIN, Dan; Through the Years; Red Deer
SPURLIN, John; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
SPURLOCK, Marvin Lee; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
SPURNER, Harry; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
Spurr, A.H.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
SPURR, Charles & Ida; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SPURR, Dr. David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SPURR, Gladys; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SPURR, Harry; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
SPURR, J. B.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
SPURR, Jack; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SPURR, Starr; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
SPURRELL, Annie; 98; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPURRELL, Art; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
SPURRELL, Hedley; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SPURRELL, Polly; 98; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
SPURRELL, Simon & Annie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
SPURZLE, Miss; 32; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
SPYCHER, Ernest Sr.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
SPYKER, Beno & Marlene (REDNFLEISCH); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
SQUAIR, Alastair; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
SQUAIR, Albert S; Viking in Profile; Beaver
SQUAIR, W.B.H. 'Bill'; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
SQUANCE, William & Jane; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
SQUANCE, William R; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
SQUARE, Tom; A History of Champion; Vulcan
SQUAREK, Doug; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SQUAREK, Peter & Peggie; Wagons to Wings; Warner
SQUAREK, Steve Sr.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
SQUIRE, Alfred; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
SQUIRE, Art & Martene (Koch); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SQUIRE, Art; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
SQUIRE, Curtis; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
SQUIRE, Frederick; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SQUIRE, George; An Era In Review; St. Paul
SQUIRE, H. & A.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
SQUIRE, Ivy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
SQUIRE, Les; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
SQUIRE, Morley; Life and Legends; Foothills
SQUIRE, Shorty; 39; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
SQUIRE, Victor; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SQUIRE, William (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
SQUIRE, William (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
SQUIRE, William; The Past to the Present; Cypress
SQUIRE; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
SQUIRES, James; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
SQUIRES, John; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
SQUIRES, Lloyd; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
SQUIRES, Pat; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
SQUIRREL, Chief Pierre; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SQUIRREL, Chief; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SQUIRREL, John; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SQUIRREL, Marie; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SQUIRREL, Mrs; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
SR, Charles Albert; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
SRALA, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
SRALA, Lawrence; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
SRIBNEY, John; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
SRIGLEY, E.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
SRIGLEY, Elwood 'Jack'; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
SRIGLEY, R.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
SRNYTH, C. J. & Annie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
SROKA, Anton; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
SROKA, Antoni (Anthony); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SROKA, Charles & Kathleen.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
SROKA, Sam; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SROKA, Stefan; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SROKA, Tekla; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
SRRUTHERS, Emma & Bud Bye; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
SRUBLE, W. & Evelyn; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
ST AMAND, Bernice Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ST AMAND, D Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
ST ARMOUR, Mr; 125; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ST CLAIR, Bob; Viking in Profile; Beaver
ST DENIS, Telesphore; 159; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ST EMERENCE CEMETERY; 44; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ST EMERENCE CHURCH; 42; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ST EMERENCE PARISH; 40; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ST GEORGE, Maxim; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
ST GERMAIN, B; 7; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ST GERMAIN, Fred; 55,358; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ST GERMAIN, Michael; 55; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ST GERMAIN, Mr; 117; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ST GERMAINE, Clara; 54; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ST GERMAINE, Mrs; 304; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ST LAURENT, Louis (Hon); 257; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
ST LUKE, Joseph; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ST ONGE, Dennis; Viking in Progress; Beaver
ST PAUL DE CRIS; 7,8; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
ST STEPHEN'S ANGLICAN CHURCH; 42,43,44; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ST STEPHEN'S CHURCH; 115; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
ST. AMAND, Dave; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ST. AMOUR, P; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
ST. ARNAUD, Father; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
ST. ARNAUD, Paul & June; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
ST. ARNAULT, Albert & Irene; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
ST. ARNAULT, Dan & Florence; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ST. ARNAULT, George; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ST. ARNAULT, Gerald; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ST. ARNAULT, John; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
ST. ARNAULT, Leona; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ST. ARNAULT, Zachari; The First Metis; 
ST. ARNOLD, Fred; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
ST. CHARLES, Francis Xavier; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
ST. CHARLES; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ST. CLAIR, Arthur; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ST. CLAIR, Ben & Juanita; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ST. CLAIR, Ben & Juanita; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ST. CLAIR, Benjamin A.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
ST. CLAIR, Betty; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ST. CLAIR, Betty; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ST. CLAIR, Bill; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ST. CLAIR, Bill; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ST. CLAIR, Chuck; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
ST. CLAIR, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
ST. CLAIR, E.L.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ST. CLAIR, E.L.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ST. CLAIR, Ernest L.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
ST. CLAIR, J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
ST. CLAIR, Jess; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
ST. CLAIR, Lawrence M.; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
ST. CLAIR, Lee & Esther; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
ST. CLAIR, Lyman J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
ST. CLAIR, Lyman; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
ST. CLAIR, Marge; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ST. CLAIR, Marge; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ST. CLAM, Lee & Esther (Norre); Wagons to Wings; Warner
ST. CYR, J.B.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
ST. DENIS, Edith; One of a Kind; Barrhead
ST. DENIS, Evelyn (Bowick); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ST. DENIS, Laurent; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ST. DENIS; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
ST. DENNIS, Ron; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
ST. DENYS, H. J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
ST. GELAIS, Wilfred; Through the Years; Red Deer
ST. GERMAIN, Adolphus; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ST. GERMAIN, Adolphus; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
ST. GERMAIN, Alvina; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ST. GERMAIN, Angelique; Peace River Remembers; Peace
ST. GERMAIN, Charles Jr; Peace River Remembers; Peace
ST. GERMAIN, Charles; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ST. GERMAIN, Charlie; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
ST. GERMAIN, Jim; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ST. GERMAIN, Joseph Simon; Peace River Remembers; Peace
ST. GERMAIN, Louis; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ST. GERMAIN, Pierre; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
ST. GERMAIN, Pierre; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
ST. GERMAIN; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
ST. GERMAIN; Peace River Remembers; Peace
ST. GERMAIN; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
ST. GERMAINE, Charles Sr. & Angelique (LAFOURNAISE); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ST. GERMAINE, Don & Winnifred; A History of Olds; Mountainview
ST. GERMAINE, Don & Winnifred; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
ST. GERMAINE, Jim Conny; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ST. GERMAINE, John & Maryann (BOURASSA); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
ST. GERMAINE, Rupert & Carol (Kupsch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ST. GERMAINE, Wade; Links With the Past; Barrhead
ST. GERMAINE; Battle River Country; Camrose
ST. HILAIRE FAMILY; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ST. HILAIRE, Florien; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
ST. JEAN, Abraham & Jeanne; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
ST. JEAN, Adolphe; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
ST. JEAN, Albert Joseph and; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
ST. JEAN, Albert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ST. JEAN, Ann; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
ST. JEAN, Barbara & Lionel; Wandering River History; Lakeland
ST. JEAN, Edmond & Stella; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
ST. JEAN, Ernest; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
ST. JEAN, Eva; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
ST. JEAN, Larry; Wandering River History; Lakeland
ST. JEAN, Oliva; Wandering River History; Lakeland
ST. JEAN, Ovila; Wandering River History; Lakeland
ST. JEAN, Pauline (Mayan); Links With the Past; Barrhead
ST. JEAN, Philias; Wandering River History; Lakeland
ST. JEAN, Willie; Wandering River History; Lakeland
ST. JOHN, Sharon; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ST. LOUIS, George; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
ST. LOUIS, Henrietta (Mucha); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
ST. MARIE, Marcel; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
ST. MARTIN, Rod & Mona (Richmond) (Moncrief); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
ST. ONGE, Ulderic & Rena; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
ST. PETER, Brian & Maureen (Collin); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ST. PETER, Douglas & Della (Michaelis); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ST. PETER, Howard & Nonie (McAfee); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
ST. PETER, Howard & Nonnie (McAfee); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ST. PETER, Nyle & Ruth (Jopling); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ST. PETER, Robert & Kim (Blackmer); Under Eight Flags; Warner
ST. PETERS, Bryan; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ST. PETERS, Nile; A History of Champion; Vulcan
ST. PIERRE, Albert; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
ST. SIMONS, W.A.; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
ST.CYR, Arthur; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
ST.CYR, J.B. DLS; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STAACK, Claus; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
STAAL, Bob & Lucille; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
STAAL, Carl & Arlene; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
STAAL, Pete; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
STABBACK, Bob; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
STABBACK, J.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
STABECK, Dorothy nee McGregor; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STABENFELDT, Mrs. Harold; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
STABENFELDT, Peter; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
STABIN, C.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
STABIN, D.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
STABLE, Frank; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STABLES, Art; Viking in Profile; Beaver
STABLES, Clara Ruby (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STABLES, Doris; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STABLES, F (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STABLES, Frances; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STABLES, Frank (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STABLES, Frank; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STABLES, Fred; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STABLES, Nancy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STABLES, Ronald; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STABLES, Victor; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STABOE; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
STACEY, Ann Hoffman; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STACEY, Cherylyn; One of a Kind; Barrhead
STACEY, Cliff; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
STACEY, Jabez; In The Beginning; Paintearth
STACEY, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
STACEY, Rev. W.H.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
STACEY, W.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STACEY, Wesley & Alice; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
STACEY; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STACH, Clifford; Viking in Profile; Beaver
STACH, Darhie Oswald; Botha Memories; Stettler
STACH, EllaGross; Botha Memories; Stettler
STACH, Elmer; Botha Memories; Stettler
STACH, George & Emma; Botha Memories; Stettler
STACH, John; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
STACHNIAK, Alex & Annie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
STACHNICK, John & Mildred; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
STACHNIK, Carl; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
STACHNIK, Frank & Annie; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
STACHNIK, George (Harry) & Anna; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
STACHNIK, Irene; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
STACHNIK, Metro; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
STACHNIK, Paul & Doris; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
STACHNIK, Peter & Edith; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
STACHNIK, William & Feska; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
STACHOW, Dieter & Jo; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
STACK, Al; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
STACK, Colleen; 153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STACK, Henry; 152,153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STACK, Lorna; 153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STACK, Luke H.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
STACK, Marjorie (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
STACK, Muriel (Bowick); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STACK, Stanley; 153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STACK, Tillie (Maser); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
STACK, Tom (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
STACKHOUSE, Fred; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
STACKHOUSE, M. (See Elevator Saga); Viking in Progress; Beaver
STACKHOUSE, William & Annie; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
STACKHOUSE, William C.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
STACY, farmer; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STACY, Milt; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STADDON, Bert & Rose; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
STADEL, August; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
STADEL, Gottlieb & Emma (Leicht); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
STADELBAUER, John; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
STADLER, Matt; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
STADLWEISER, Raymond; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
STADNICK, John & Helen; Pride In Progress; Lamont
STADNICK, Mike & Alexandra; Pride In Progress; Lamont
STADNICK, Peter; Pride In Progress; Lamont
STADNICKI, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STADNICKI, Stanley; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
STADNICKI, William; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
STADNIK, Paul & Flora; Pride In Progress; Lamont
STADNYK, Alex & Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
STADNYK, Helen; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
STADNYK, John; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
STADNYK, John; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
STADNYK, Nick; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
STADNYK, Nykola & Sanka; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
STADNYK, Pauline; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
STADNYK, Peter; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
STADNYK, Peter; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
STADNYK, Stanley; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
STADNYK, Stella; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
STADNYK, Steve; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
STADNYK, Tony & Sharon; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
STADY, Deveda (DRADER); Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
STADY, George; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
STAEHR, Karl; A History of Champion; Vulcan
STAES, Ethel Mira; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
STAFF, Carl; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
STAFFA, Stanislav; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
STAFFORD Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STAFFORD Family; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
STAFFORD, .Eldon; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STAFFORD, Ashbury Elizabeth; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
STAFFORD, C. C.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
STAFFORD, Carl (See Lumberyards); Viking in Progress; Beaver
STAFFORD, Clarence; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STAFFORD, Denis; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
STAFFORD, E.B.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
STAFFORD, Eileen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
STAFFORD, Flora; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
STAFFORD, Francis; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
STAFFORD, Frank & Margaret; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
STAFFORD, Frank; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
STAFFORD, Frank; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
STAFFORD, George & May; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Stafford, George; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
STAFFORD, Harry; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
STAFFORD, Howard & Kathleen; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
STAFFORD, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
STAFFORD, John; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
STAFFORD, John; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
STAFFORD, Jonas; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
STAFFORD, Joseph; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
STAFFORD, Kenneth & Thelma; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
STAFFORD, Lloyd G; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
STAFFORD, M.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
Stafford, Mrs.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
STAFFORD, Pat; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
STAFFORD, Paul & Florence; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STAFFORD, S.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STAFFORD, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
Stafford, Supt.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
STAFFORD, Susan; Life and Legends; Foothills
STAFFORD, Thomas; A History of Champion; Vulcan
STAFFORD, Will; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
STAFFORD, William James & Pearl; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
STAFFORD, Wilson; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STAFNE, Andrew; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
STAGE, Henry; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
STAGER, Clarence; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
STAGER, Clarence; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
STAGER, Morris & Alice (Irving); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
STAGER, Morris & Alice; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
STAGER, Morris; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
STAGG, A.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
STAGG, Albert James; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
STAGG, Bill; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
STAGG, Charles; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
STAGG, J. C; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
STAGG, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
STAGG, Jack; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
STAGG, John C; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
STAGG, R. C.; Our Foothills; Foothills
STAGG, Theodore H; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
STAGGS, Bob; Tales and Trails; Foothills
STAGGS, Robert; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
STAGNESS, Arthur; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
STAGNI, Archbishop; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STAGS, Wm. & Nina; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STAHL, Len (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
STAHLKE, Lester; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
STAHLKNECHT, Rev.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
STAHLKNECHT, Rev.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STAHN, Lila (Miss); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
STAHR, Oscar; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STAIN, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STAINBROOK, H.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
STAINES, C.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
STAINES, Campbell; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
STAINES, Charlie; Acme Memories; Kneehill
STAINES, Emily Elizabeth; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
STAINLEIGH, Mr; 78; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
STAINSLEIGH, Hugh (Mr & Mrs); 40; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
STAINSLEIGH, Hugh; 157,186; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
STAINSLEIGH, Mr; 48,63,185; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
STAINTHORPE, Frank & Mary; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
STAINTON, Irene; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
STAINTON, Mr; 93; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
STAINTON, Mrs. T.J. (HACKETT); Cherished Memories; Strathcona
STAINTON, Rev. T.J.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
STAINTON, Rev. T.J.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STAINTON, T.J.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
STAINTON, Wm.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
STAIR, Bob; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
STAIR, Dean; A History of Olds; Mountainview
STAIR, Dean; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STAIR, Dean; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
STAIR, Don; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
STAIR; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
STAIRS, William; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
STAITE, Gladys; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
STAKENAS, John & Amelia; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
STAKHOWSKY, Reverend Constantine; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
STAL, Leonard W.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
STALBERG, Peter & Jean; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STALDECKER, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
STALDEKER, Albenus; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
STALES, John; Barnwell History; Taber
STALEY, Arthur; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STALEY, C J; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STALEY, David; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STALEY, Leonard; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
STALEY, Loyal; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STALEY, Margaret; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STALEY, Norman; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STALEY, Thomas Beecher; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
STALEY, Tom; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STALEY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STALKER, Bill & Esther; Viking in Progress; Beaver
STALKER, Ellen Amelia; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STALKER, George Alexander; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STALKER, George Foster; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STALKER, Gordon & Georgina; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
STALKER, Gordon & Georgina; Viking in Progress; Beaver
STALKER, John & Carol (Downe); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
STALL, Lupky; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STALLEY, George & Hannah; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STALLEY, William; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STALLKNECHT, Henry; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
STALS, Frank & Augusta; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
STALS, Fred; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
STALS, Jules & Sally; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
STALS, Peter & Doris; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
STALTER, Simon; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STAMBAUGH, Dorothy (Underschultz); South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
STAMBAUGH, Jim & Elaine; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
STAMBAUGH, John Edgar (Jack); Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
STAMBAUGH, Joseph & Barbara; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STAMBAUGH; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
STAMBRIDGE, Alf; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STAMFLEY, Darcey; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
STAMMERS, Arthur; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
STAMP Family; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
STAMP, Fred; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
STAMP, George; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
STAMP, J.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
STAMP, Joyce; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
STAMP, Mark; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
STAMP, Muriel (Morris); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STAMP, Narcisse; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STAMP, Percy; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
STAMP, Thomas; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
STAMP, Tom; Through the Years; Red Deer
STAMP, Vera; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
STAMPER, Pearson; One of a Kind; Barrhead
STAMPER, Pearson; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STAMPFER, George & Mary; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
STANBRIDGE, Alf & Betty (Porter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STANBRIDGE, Alfred & Betty; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
STANBRIDGE, Alfred; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
STANCER, Doug; Through the Years; Red Deer
STANCHFIELD, Alpha & Ada; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
STANCHFIELD, Oliver & May; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
STANCHFIELD, Oliver; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
STANCHFIELD, Ross; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
STANCHFLELD, Guy; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
STANCROS, Bill; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
STANCROSS, Bill & chris; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Stancross, Bill; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
STANCROSS, Florence; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
STANDAL; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
STANDBRIDGE, C.H.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
STANDEFER, Mr; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
STANDER, Margretta; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STANDEVEN, Susannah & George; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
STANDING, E; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
STANDING, G. Jr; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
STANDING, G. Sr; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
STANDING, Helen; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
STANDING, Laurie & Eileen (French); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
STANDING, R; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
STANDING; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
STANDISH, Bryce; Our Foothills; Foothills
STANDISH, C. G.; Our Foothills; Foothills
STANDISH, Clark; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
STANDISH, Ellen (Bill); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
STANDISH, Frank; Our Foothills; Foothills
STANDISH, G.N. Canon; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STANDISH, George; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
STANDISH, Grant; Our Foothills; Foothills
STANDISH, Irene (Atkins); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
STANDISH, Irving; Our Foothills; Foothills
STANDISH, J. Lloyd; Our Foothills; Foothills
STANDISH, Jean; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
STANDISH, Joseph; Our Foothills; Foothills
STANDISH, Luella (Sleight); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
STANDISH, Murray; Our Foothills; Foothills
STANDISH, N. L. (See Banks); Viking in Progress; Beaver
STANDISH, Nelson; Our Foothills; Foothills
STANDISH, Robert "Bob; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
STANDISH, T. C.; Our Foothills; Foothills
STANDISH, W. Clark; Our Foothills; Foothills
STANDISH, W. H. F.; Our Foothills; Foothills
STANDISH, William Jr; Our Foothills; Foothills
STANDISH, William; Our Foothills; Foothills
STANDLEY, A.; The English Colony; Wheatland
STANFIELD, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STANFIELD, John; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
STANFIELD; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
STANFORD, Chester A; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STANFORD, Dwight J; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STANFORD, Edith; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STANFORD, Glenn & Mary; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
STANFORD, Hugh T; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
STANFORD, James; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
STANFORD, Jesse L; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
STANFORD, Louis; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STANFORD, Mary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STANFORD, Nunham & Amy; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
STANFORD, Prof; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
STANFORD, Ted; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STANFORD, Thomas Barnett; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
STANFORD, Vivadale; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
STANFORD, William; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STANG, Agnes; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
STANG, Albert; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
STANG, Albert; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
STANG, Alexander Peter; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
STANG, Beatrice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
STANG, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
STANG, Clara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
STANG, Delores; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
STANG, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
STANG, Elizabeth; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
STANG, Elmer; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
STANG, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
STANG, H.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
STANG, Henry; Acme Memories; Kneehill
STANG, Joe; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
STANG, John Sr.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
STANG, John; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
STANG, Karen nee Parks; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STANG, L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
STANG, Leahanne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
STANG, Magdalen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
STANG, Miriam; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
STANG, Peter; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
STANG, Rudolph & Ann; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
STANG, Urban; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
STANG; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STANGE, Dan; A History of Champion; Vulcan
STANGE, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STANGE, Edwin; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STANGE, Frank; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STANGE, Hans & Elizabeth; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
STANGE, John Jr; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STANGE, John Sr; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STANGE, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STANGE, R.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
STANGE, Sam; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
STANGE, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STANGE, Wilfred; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
STANGE, William; A History of Champion; Vulcan
STANGER, Eileen; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STANGER, George & Bertha; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STANGER, Ron & Marie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
STANGIER, Richard; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
STANGNESS, Selma; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
STANGSTAD-NEGARD; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
STANHOPE, A K; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
STANHOPE, Arthur; Our Foothills; Foothills
STANHOPE, Asbery & Jessie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANHOPE, Brandy, Stacy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANHOPE, Bruce; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
STANHOPE, Cecil & Lorna (Draper); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANHOPE, Clarence & Viola (Draper); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANHOPE, Clarence; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANHOPE, David; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
STANHOPE, Gloria, Brenda, David, Tommy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANHOPE, Gloria, Jean, Nicole, Melissa; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANHOPE, Isobel (Brujell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANHOPE, James; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
STANHOPE, Margaret (Cunningham); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANHOPE, Marlene, Cheryl, Wendy, Judy, Kathy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANHOPE, Marlene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANHOPE, Myrna (Lot); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANHOPE, Netta (R. Knights); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
STANHOPE, Robert & Arlene (Deitz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANHOPE, Robert; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
STANHOPE, Stanley & Mary Isabel "Maybelle" (Fisher); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
STANHOPE, William & Diane (Heinz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANHOPE; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
STANICH, Andrew & Barbara; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
STANICH, Barbara (Markovich); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
STANICH, Don & Brenda; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
STANICH, John; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
STANICH, Peter & Pauline; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
STANICH, Peter; 285; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STANIEK, John; Duchess and District; Newell
STANIFORTH, Arthur; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STANIFORTH, Bill; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STANIFORTH, Doug; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
STANIFORTH, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STANIFORTH, Robert A.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STANILAND, Ab & Blanch; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STANILAND, Ab; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANILAND, Albert & Blanche (Fluet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANILAND, Art & Doreen (Robinson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANILAND, Art; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANILAND, Barbara; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANILAND, Blanche; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANILAND, Buff; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANILAND, Dennis & Jean (Parnell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANILAND, Dennis; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANILAND, Elaine (Paproski) (Lvsz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANILAND, Elaine; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANILAND, Elsie (Bassani); The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANILAND, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANILAND, Frederick; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANILAND, Genevieve, Trevor, Dennis, Andrew; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANILAND, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANILAND, Harold (Budge); The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANILAND, Joan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANILAND, Julia (Davis); The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANILAND, Kay; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANILAND, Margaret; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANILAND, Marv (Williams); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANILAND, Mary & Art Williams; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STANILAND, Mary; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANILAND, Maude; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANILAND, Michael, Robert, Terri, John, Kathleen, Scott; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANILAND, Pat (Tywonluk); The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANILAND, Pauline (LeBlanc); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANILAND, Pauline; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANILAND, Reg; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANILAND, Roy & Kathleen (Byers); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANILAND, Roy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STANILAND, Susan, Linda, Carolyn, Shannon, Jeffrey; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANION, W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STANISLAUS, Kostka; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STANISLAUS, Saint (Bishop); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STANISLAUS, Sister OSB; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STANISLAV, Rev. A.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
STANKEIWICZ, Ignace; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
STANKEY, Wallace & Barbara; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
STANKIEVECH Family; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
STANKIEVECH, Family; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
STANKIEVECH, Harvey & Edna; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
STANKIEVECH, Harvey & Edna; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
STANKIEVECH, Russel & Terry (de BEAUDRAP); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
STANKIEVECH, Russel & Terry (de Beaudrap); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
STANKIEVECH, Ursula Irma (JAKOB); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
STANKIEVECH, Ursula Irma (Jakob); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
STANKIEVECH, WAlter & Ursula (JAKOB); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
STANKIEVECH, Walter & Ursula (Jakob); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
STANKO, George & Margaret (Efrom); Wagons to Wings; Warner
STANKO, Mike & Jean (Wetsch); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
STANKO, Nester; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STANKO, Steve; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
STANKOVIC, John; 64; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
STANLAKE, Chester & Louise; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STANLAKE, George; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
STANLAKE, Jack; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
STANLAKE, Richard & Mary; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
STANLAKE, Samuel; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
STANLEY & DAWSON; Life and Legends; Foothills
STANLEY Story; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
STANLEY, Austin; The English Colony; Wheatland
STANLEY, Broomcorn; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
STANLEY, C V W; 136; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STANLEY, C. W.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
STANLEY, Dr. G.D.; Life and Legends; Foothills
STANLEY, Dr. George Douglas; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
STANLEY, Dr.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
STANLEY, Eleanor C; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
STANLEY, Fred; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
STANLEY, Fred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
STANLEY, George; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
STANLEY, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
STANLEY, H.M.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
STANLEY, Joe; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Stanley, Joe; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
STANLEY, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
STANLEY, John; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
STANLEY, June; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
STANLEY, Lois; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STANLEY, Maurice; 138; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STANLEY, Noah; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
STANLEY, Peter; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
STANLEY, Robert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
STANLEY, The Story; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
STANLEY, Vin; Life and Legends; Foothills
STANLEY, William; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
STANLEY, William; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
STANLEY, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
STANLOW, E; The Hills of Home; Badlands
STANNARD BROS; 302; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STANNARD, Albert (Mr & Mrs); 115; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STANNARD, Albert J; 43; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STANNARD, Albert John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
STANNARD, Cliff; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
STANNARD, Derek; 264; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STANNARD, Ernie; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
STANNARD, Geo H.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
STANNARD, George; 265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STANNARD, Jack & Buelah; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
STANNARD, Joe; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
STANNARD, John Edward; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
STANNARD, Kathleen; 43,152; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STANNARD, Lloyd; 56; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STANNARD, Maryon; 264; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STANNARD, Nelly Louise; 43; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STANNARD, Ray; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
STANNARD, Roy (Mrs); 272; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STANNARD, Shirley; 153,154; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STANNARD; In The Beginning; Paintearth
STANNERS, James & Betty; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
STANO, Adam; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
STANOCK, J; 164; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STANSFIELD, Herbert; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
STANSFIELD, James; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
STANSFIELD, Jeannie Anna; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
STANSKY, Amy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STANSKY, Lesa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STANSKY, Merle & Joanne (Wegner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STANSLEY, Edward; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
STANTON Family; Duchess and District; Newell
STANTON Story; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
STANTON, Alfred Leroy; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
STANTON, Bertha (Davis); Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
STANTON, Charles; Our Foothills; Foothills
STANTON, Edith; 212; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STANTON, Edwin; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
STANTON, Emily; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
STANTON, Ernest; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
STANTON, F.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
STANTON, Frank; Across the Smoky; Greenview
STANTON, George Egar; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
STANTON, George; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
STANTON, Henry Ernest; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
STANTON, Irving; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
STANTON, Jack; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
STANTON, James; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
STANTON, Lee; Through the Years; Red Deer
STANTON, Mae (COUGHLAN); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
STANTON, May; 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STANTON, Mervin; Duchess and District; Newell
STANTON, Meyrick; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
STANTON, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
STANTON, R.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STANTON, Richard Jr; Our Foothills; Foothills
STANTON, Richard Sr; Our Foothills; Foothills
STANTON, Veronica Dylke; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
STANTON, W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
STANTON, Walter; Through the Years; Red Deer
STANTON, William; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
STANTON, William; Remember When; Kneehill
STANTON; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
STANTON; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STANTON; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
Stanuch, Theodore; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Stanuch, Victor A.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
STANVICK, John; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STANVICK, Leona Konschuh; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STANVICK, Lester; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STANVICK, Linda Jones; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STANVICK, Lloyd; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STANVICK, Loren; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STANVIGS, Iver Pederson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STANVIK, Alvin; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STANVIK, Annie Johnson; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STANVIK, Bert; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STANVIK, Berty Lynn Vanderbrink; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STANVIK, Gary; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STANVIK, Mabel; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STANVIK, Machius; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STANVIK, Ole; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STANVIK, Otto; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STANVIK, Peder; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STANVIK, Rodney; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STANVIK, Simon; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STANVIK, Terry; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STANWAY, Tom; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
STANWICK, Annette; Viking in Profile; Beaver
STANWICK, Melvin; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STANYER, Kenneth; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
STAPLE, Herb; The Past to the Present; Cypress
STAPLE, R.A; The Past to the Present; Cypress
STAPLES, Barbara; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
STAPLES, Betty; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
STAPLES, Cecil & Iola (Tucker); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
STAPLES, Charles; The Bend; Lethbridge
STAPLES, Dick; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
STAPLES, Dick; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STAPLES, Dick; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
STAPLES, Don; A History of Olds; Mountainview
STAPLES, Don; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
STAPLES, Don; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STAPLES, Frank & Alice (Kuntz); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
STAPLES, George & Elsie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
STAPLES, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
STAPLES, Jean; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
STAPLES, Lou & Harv; The Past to the Present; Cypress
STAPLES, Mancie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
STAPLES, Marian; 108,153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STAPLES, Mildred; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STAPLES, Ronald; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
STAPLES, Sam; A History of Olds; Mountainview
STAPLES, Sam; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STAPLES, Slim; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
STAPLES, Stanford "Stan" & Mary Olive (Rowland); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
STAPLES, Tillie (Fath); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
STAPLES, W.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
STAPLES, Walter & Clara (Claeys); Wagons to Wings; Warner
STAPLES; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
STAPLETON, Andrew & Mary (Scherer); Under Eight Flags; Warner
STAPLETON, Betty; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STAPLETON, Calvin; Under Eight Flags; Warner
STAPLETON, Edward Arland; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STAPLETON, JoAnn; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STAPLETON, May; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
STAPLETON, Michael D; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STAPLETON, Mick & Lois; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
STAPLETON, Murray; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
STAPLETON, Patricia Anne; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STAPLETON, Raymond Victor; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STAPLETON, Samuel 'Mick; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STAPLETON, Shelley; 296; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STAPLETON, Vic; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
STAPLETON, W. Frank; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
STAPLETON; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STAPLEY, Howard; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STAPLEY, Howard; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
STAPLEY, Rosanna; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
STAPLEY, Wilfred; Through the Years; Red Deer
STAPPLER, Joseph; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
STAR CHILD; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
STAR, Zachary & Aminda; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
STARCHENKO, Michael (Mike) & Eugenia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
STARCHENKO, Paul (Pavlo) & Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
STARCHESKI, Anton; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
STARCHESKI, Anton; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STARCHESKI, Carl; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STARCHESKI, Dominic; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STARCHESKI, Ed; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
STARCHESKI, John; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STARCHESKI, Joseph; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STARCHESKI, Katherine; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
STARCHESKI, Larry & Monica (Kloeck); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STARCHESKI, Stanley; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
STARCHESKI, Stanley; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STARCHUK, G; The Hills of Home; Badlands
STARCHUK, George & Axania; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
STARCHUK, Iwan; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
STARCHUK, Metro & Lillian; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
STARCHUK, Nickolai & Wasylena; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
STARCHUK, Peter Alex; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
STARCHUK, William (Wasyl); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
STARCZECKI, Anthony; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STARCZECKI, Charles; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STARCZECKI, Dominik; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STARCZECKI, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STARCZECKI, Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STARH, Hans & Holgar; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
STARHAM, N. (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STARIE (STARCHESKI), Joe; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STARK, (RCMP); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
STARK, A.C.; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
STARK, Albert; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
STARK, Alex; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STARK, Bill; One of a Kind; Barrhead
STARK, Bill; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
STARK, Caroline; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
STARK, Cst; 2,3; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STARK, Elizabeth; One of a Kind; Barrhead
STARK, Ernest H; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
STARK, Ernie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STARK, Evelyn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STARK, Frank; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
STARK, Fred; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
STARK, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STARK, Hank; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
STARK, Herbert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STARK, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STARK, Jack; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
STARK, James Jackson (Jack); The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
STARK, Jim; 91; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
STARK, John & Isa; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STARK, John; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
STARK, Karl; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
STARK, Lois; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STARK, Ludwig & Olga (Jerke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STARK, Madeline; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
STARK, Mary; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
STARK, Molly; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STARK, R.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STARK, Raymond & Rose; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
STARK, Raymond; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STARK, Reg; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
STARK, Reuben.; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
STARK, Rev. J.H. & Mary (ELGIN); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
STARK, Reverend James; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
STARK, Reverend; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
STARK, Rose; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
STARK, Ryan & Elaine (Schultz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STARK, Sam & Julia; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
STARK, Shirley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STARK, Sid; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
STARK, Tony; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
STARK, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STARK, W; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STARKE, Bill; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
STARKE, Boys; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
STARKE, Charles; KIK Country; Rockyview
STARKE, Charles; Through the Years; Foothills
STARKE, Elmer; In The Beginning; Paintearth
STARKE, George; In The Beginning; Paintearth
STARKE; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
STARKES; 146; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
STARKEY, August; 155; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
STARKEY, Charles (Charlie); 155,156; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
STARKEY, Clarence; 155; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
STARKEY, Elmer; 155; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
STARKEY, Elmer; Through the Years; Foothills
STARKEY, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
STARKEY, George; 155; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
STARKEY, George; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
STARKEY, Glen; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
STARKEY, Henry; 155; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
STARKEY, Herb; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
STARKEY, Tom; Across the Smoky; Greenview
STARKEY, Vein; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
STARKEY, William; 155; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
STARKEY; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
STARKO, Alex (Ilia) & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
STARKO, George & Rose; Pride In Progress; Lamont
STARKO, Ivan & Eva; Pride In Progress; Lamont
STARKO, Joseph & Jean (Jenny); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
STARKO, Mike & Josephine; Pride In Progress; Lamont
STARKO, Peter & Josephine; Pride In Progress; Lamont
STARKO, Peter; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
STARKO, Steve; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
STARKO, Walter & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
STARKS, Irwin; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
STARKY, Beauchamp Bayntun; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
STARKY, Jack; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
STARLEY, Dick & Frank; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
STARLING, Albert Ed; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
STARLING, Ann & Charles; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
STARLING, Antoinette; Botha Memories; Stettler
STARLING, Ben & Louise; Botha Memories; Stettler
STARLING, Ben & Phyllis; Botha Memories; Stettler
STARLING, Bert; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
STARLING, Carolyne Willis; Botha Memories; Stettler
STARLING, George; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
STARLING, Helen McIntyre; Botha Memories; Stettler
STARLING, Jack & Linda; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
STARLING, John & Minnie; Botha Memories; Stettler
STARLING, Louise Sims; Botha Memories; Stettler
STARLING, Louise; Botha Memories; Stettler
STARLING, Lyne (Bud) & Helen; Botha Memories; Stettler
STARLING, Malcolm; Botha Memories; Stettler
STARLING, Margeiy O'Hara; Botha Memories; Stettler
STARLING, Melanie; Botha Memories; Stettler
STARLING, Raymond; Botha Memories; Stettler
STARMAN, Anna; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
STARMAN, Charlie & Julia; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
STARMAN, Fred; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
STARMAN, Henry & Margaret; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
STARMAN, Hubert; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
STARMAN, John; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
STARMAN, Loeva (Gould); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
STARMAN, Margaret; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
STARMAN, Nicholas; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
STARNER, W.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
STARNES, Jessie; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
STARNES, Marien; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STARNES, Tom; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STARNES; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STARNIAN, Mose; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
STAROBA, Henry & Emily; Viking in Progress; Beaver
STAROSIELSKI, Emil & Stella; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
STAROSIELSKI, Emil; An Era In Review; St. Paul
STAROSIELSKI, John & Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
STAROSIELSKI, Tom Sr. & Doreen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
STAROSKI, Anton; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
STAROSTA, William; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
STAROZIK; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
STARR, A.M.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
STARR, Bill (William) & Jeanne; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
STARR, Clarence 'Con' & Annie (Oko); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
STARR, Edward & Vera; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
STARR, F.N.C.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
STARR, Frank H.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
STARR, Harold (Nick) & Steva; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
STARR, John Aaron; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
STARR, William & Katherine; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
STARRETT, James C.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
STARRETT, Robert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
STARRS, Jack; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
STARZKO, John & Duella; Viking in Profile; Beaver
STARZMAN; In The Beginning; Paintearth
STASEL, Stanley; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
STASHKO, Elia & Sophie; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
STASIUK, Bill & Rose; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
STASIUK, Henry & Hilda; Viking in Progress; Beaver
STASIUK, John & Olga; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
STASIUK, Ken & Connie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
STASIUK, Matt & Olga; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
STASIUK, Nick & Katie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
STASIUK, Peter & Norma; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
STASIUK, Peter & Norma; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
STASIUK, Sam & Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
STASIUK, Simeon & Eftema; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
STASIUK, Tom & Katie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
STASIUK, Vic; The Bend; Lethbridge
STASKIEWICZ, Fr. Aloysius OFM; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STASKO, Bartholemew; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
STASKO, Frank; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
STASKO, Martin; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STASKOW, Bartko; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STASLAND, Arthur; Still God's Country; Stettler
STASOW, Don and Kaye; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
STASOW, Martin; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
STASOW; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
STASSOW, Mary; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
STASYK, Alexander & Kathryn; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
STASZEWSKI; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
STASZKO, Mikolaj; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STATCHESKI, Melissa; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STATE, Dr. E. J; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STATE, Dr.; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
STATE, Dr.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STATE, Dr; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STATES; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
STATHAM, (Ross) Dorothy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
STATHAM, Jack & Daisy; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
STATHAM, N. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
STATTON, Sam; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
STAUB, John; Along the Fifth; Parkland
STAUDINGER, Adam; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STAUDINGER, Alfred C.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STAUDINGER, Frank; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STAUDINGER, Harvey; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STAUDINGER, Helge & Marge; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
STAUDINGER, Jacob; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STAUDINGER, Richard; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STAUDINGER, Russell; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STAUDINGER, Toiva Walter; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STAUDINGER, Victor; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STAUDINGERS, Knut August; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
STAUDT, Harry; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
STAUFFER Bros.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
STAUFFER Family; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
STAUFFER Story; Duchess and District; Newell
STAUFFER, A.A.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
STAUFFER, Abraham & Anna; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
STAUFFER, Alberta; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
STAUFFER, Alfred & Jean; Botha Memories; Stettler
STAUFFER, Beatrice, Marion, Gwendolyn, Robert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STAUFFER, Benjamin & Magdalena; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STAUFFER, Benjamin; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STAUFFER, Betty Bruntlett; Botha Memories; Stettler
STAUFFER, Boyd & Verba; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STAUFFER, Brett; Botha Memories; Stettler
STAUFFER, Clyde; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STAUFFER, Dave; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
STAUFFER, Dick; A History of Olds; Mountainview
STAUFFER, Dick; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STAUFFER, Eric & Ella; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
STAUFFER, Ernest & Margaret; Botha Memories; Stettler
STAUFFER, Eva Riggins; Botha Memories; Stettler
STAUFFER, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STAUFFER, Floyd & Inez; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STAUFFER, Fred; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
STAUFFER, Fred; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STAUFFER, Gerald; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STAUFFER, Grace; 203; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
STAUFFER, Harry & Gladys; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STAUFFER, Hazelle; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
STAUFFER, Howard; Duchess and District; Newell
STAUFFER, J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
STAUFFER, J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STAUFFER, Joe; A History of Olds; Mountainview
STAUFFER, Joe; Duchess and District; Newell
STAUFFER, Joe; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STAUFFER, Joe; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STAUFFER, John & Lydia; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STAUFFER, John L.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STAUFFER, John; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
STAUFFER, Joseph; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
STAUFFER, Linda; Botha Memories; Stettler
STAUFFER, Lydia; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STAUFFER, Maynard & Erma; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STAUFFER, Meno; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STAUFFER, Milly (Pickrell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STAUFFER, Mr & Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STAUFFER, Murray; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STAUFFER, Myrtle; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
STAUFFER, Norman B; Through the Years; Foothills
STAUFFER, Oliver W.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
STAUFFER, Pat (Adair); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STAUFFER, Pearl (PORTER); Duchess and District; Newell
STAUFFER, Petra; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
STAUFFER, Russel; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STAUFFER, Sam & Lizzie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STAUFFER, Sherman; A History of Olds; Mountainview
STAUFFER, Sherman; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STAUFFER, Shirley (Dundas); One of a Kind; Barrhead
STAUFFER, Stan; A History of Olds; Mountainview
STAUFFER, Stan; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
STAUFFER, Stan; Battle River Country; Camrose
STAUFFER, Stan; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STAUFFER, Stanley; Still God's Country; Stettler
STAUFFER, U. S. (1906); Viking in Profile; Beaver
STAUFFER, Verba (STUTZMAN); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
STAUFFER, W.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
STAUFFER, Walter; Botha Memories; Stettler
STAUFFER, Werner & Elfriede; Botha Memories; Stettler
STAUFFER, William & Katie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STAUFFER, William; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STAUFFER, William; Botha Memories; Stettler
STAUFFER, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
STAUFFER; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
STAUFFER; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
STAUFFER; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STAUFFER-WARD; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STAUNING, Holger; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
STAUNNING, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
STAUNTON, Charlene; One of a Kind; Barrhead
STAUTH, George Ernest; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
STAV, Kerm; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
STAVERT, W E; 28; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STAVES; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
STAVNE, Anton; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
STAVNE, Anton; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
STAVNE, Pastor John; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
STAVNE, Raymond; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
STAVNE, Raymond; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
STAVNE, Vernon & May; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
STAWART, Dick; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
STAWART, James M.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
STAWART, Roger; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
STAWART; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
STAWNICHY, Paul; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
STAWNICZY, Paul (Pawel); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STAYANOFF, John (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STAYK, Fredrick; Barnwell History; Taber
STAYNER, Naomi; Barnwell History; Taber
STAYNIK; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
STAYURA, Gail; 150; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STAYURA, Humphrey & Mike; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
STAYURA, Stephen & Anne; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
STAYURA, William; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
STEACY, Hawley; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
STEACY, Les; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STEAD, Bill; 212; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STEAD, Harry; Snake Valley; Vulcan
STEAD, John Lawrence & Maria; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
STEAD, Lyle; The Past to the Present; Cypress
STEAD, R C; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STEAD, R.J.C.; Life and Legends; Foothills
STEADMAN, Eric; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
STEADMAN, Frederick; Still God's Country; Stettler
STEADMAN, James; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEADMAN; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
STEADMAN; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
STEARN, Barry & Vicki (Schultz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STEARNS Family; Acme Memories; Kneehill
STEARNS Family; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
STEARNS, Chester; Acme Memories; Kneehill
STEARNS, Dr.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
STEARNS, Erwin; Acme Memories; Kneehill
STEARNS, Florence Gazeley; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
STEARNS, Marshall; Acme Memories; Kneehill
STEARNS, Milo & Vera; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
STEARNS, Nellie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STEARNS, Norman; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
STEARNS; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
STEARS, Charles Henry; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
STEBBINGS, Christopher; Hills of Hope; Parkland
STEBBINGS, Gilbert; Hills of Hope; Parkland
STEBBINS, N. H.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
STEBLECKA, Rozalia; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STEBNER & BRATZ; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
STEBNER, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
STEBNER, Olga; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
STEBNER, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
STEBNER, Ray; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
STEBNER, Robert; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
STEBNER; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
STEBNITZ, Myrtle (Thompson); Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
STEC Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
STEC, Albert; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
STEC, Mike & Lena; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
STEC, Paul; Viking in Profile; Beaver
STECHLEY, Levi; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
STECIK, Harry & Mary; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
STECIK, William; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
STECK, Henry & Marblc; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
STECK, Henry; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
STECKBE, Abe & Eda (Moellering); Wagons to Wings; Warner
STECKLE, Abram & Edith (Moellering); Under Eight Flags; Warner
STECKLER, Jake & Susan; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
STECKLY, Alvin & Lilly; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
STECKLY, Harry; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
STECKLY, Joseph; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
STECKLY; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
STECUN, George & Katie; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
STECYK, John; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
STECYK, Peter & Betty (Patterson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STECYK, Roman & Rose; Hills of Hope; Parkland
STECYK, Steve & Helena; Hills of Hope; Parkland
STECYK, William; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
STEDDICK, George & Laura; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
STEDEL, Albert; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
STEDEL, August Sr.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
STEDEL, August, Gus, Gott, Julius; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
STEDEL, Gustave; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
STEDEL, Henry; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
STEDEL; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
STEDMAN, T. H; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
STEED, Adolene; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STEED, Alice; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STEED, Charles Evan; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STEED, Clayne; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STEED, Evan Ross; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STEED, Gordon; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
STEED, Joseph; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STEED, Keith; 230; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEED, Lois Mae; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STEED, Lois; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STEED, Ruth; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STEED; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
STEED; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STEEDMAN, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEEDMAN, T.S.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEEDSMAN, Bill; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
STEEDSMAN, Dave & Johanna; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
STEEL Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
STEEL Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
STEEL, Bob; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
STEEL, Deryl; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEEL, Dick; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
STEEL, Donald; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
STEEL, Dr.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
STEEL, Helen nee Carritt; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEEL, Howard F; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
STEEL, James & Ethel; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
STEEL, John; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
STEEL, Leona (Edwards); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEEL, M. & J.; KIK Country; Rockyview
STEEL, Otto & Deryl; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
STEEL, Robert; 124; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STEEL, Wesley & Art; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
STEEL, Wesley; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEEL, Wm; 52; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEELE, Alice; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
STEELE, Andrew; Early Furrows; Provost
STEELE, Archie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
STEELE, Barry & Alice; Through the Years; Foothills
STEELE, Birdie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
STEELE, Bob & Doreen (Shield); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STEELE, Bob; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
STEELE, Bob; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STEELE, Col. Sam; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
STEELE, Connie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
STEELE, Dr. S.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
STEELE, Edna; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
STEELE, Geo.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
STEELE, H.S.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
STEELE, H.S.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STEELE, Harold; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
STEELE, Harvey; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
STEELE, Herbert D.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
STEELE, Howard; Tales and Trails; Foothills
STEELE, Hugh; One of a Kind; Barrhead
STEELE, Inspector; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
STEELE, J.A.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEELE, James & William; The Past to the Present; Cypress
STEELE, James W. & Ethel; Peace River Remembers; Peace
STEELE, John H.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
STEELE, Joshua; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
STEELE, Kay; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
STEELE, Ken; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
STEELE, L. Bud; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEELE, Lawrence & Christina; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
STEELE, Lornie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
STEELE, Louis J.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
STEELE, Maj. Sam; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
STEELE, Margaret; 139; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEELE, Marjorie; 139; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEELE, Miss; Looking Back; Edmonton
STEELE, Mitchell; The Past to the Present; Cypress
STEELE, Murrle; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STEELE, Myrtle; 205,206,254; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEELE, Nathaniel (Dr & Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
STEELE, Nathaniel (Dr); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
STEELE, Norman; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
STEELE, R.J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STEELE, Ralph & Norman; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
STEELE, Ralph; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
STEELE, Restie; 138; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEELE, Rev Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
STEELE, Richard; 139; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEELE, Robert Ireland; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
STEELE, Robert J.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
STEELE, Robert; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
STEELE, Ronald; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
STEELE, Roy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
STEELE, S.B.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
STEELE, Sam; Botha Memories; Stettler
STEELE, Sam; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
STEELE, Samuel B; 33; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEELE, Sgt. Maj. Sam.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
STEELE, Sgt. Maj. Sam; The Battle River Valley; Province
STEELE, Staff-Sergeant; 21,25; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
STEELE, Sylvia; 139; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEELE, Thomas; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
STEELE, Thora; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
STEELE, Tom; 138; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEELE, Tom; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
STEELE, W M; 77; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEELE, W.B.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
STEELE, William E; 138; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEELE, William Mostyn (Bill); 139; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEELE, William; 139,153; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEELE, Wm.; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
STEELE; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
STEELE; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
STEELE; Peace River Remembers; Peace
STEELE; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
STEELE; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STEEL-SMITH, Mr; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STEEN, Arnold; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STEEN, Carl E; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
STEEN, Daniel; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
STEEN, Jack & Patsy; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
STEEN, John Emil; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
STEEN, Laura Mae; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
STEEN, Mike; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
STEEN, Mrs; 41; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
STEEN, Olive (ORR); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
STEEN, Ralph E; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
STEEN, Robert Alex; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
STEEN, Robert Alex; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
STEEN, Tom; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STEEN, W; 101; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STEEN, Wal; 223; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STEEN; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
STEENHART Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STEENSMA, Stuart; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
STEENSON - 200; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
STEENSON, Bill; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
STEENSON, Jim; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
STEER, Frank; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
STEER, Grace; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
STEER, John Charles & Lottie; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
STEER, Pete & Pat; Through the Years; Foothills
STEER, Sam & Helen; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STEER; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
STEERE, Mrs.; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
STEERS, Jim; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
STEEVES, Arthur; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STEEVES, Brian & Helen (Letko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEEVES, Clarence & Chris; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STEEVES, Curtis; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEEVES, Daphne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEEVES, Dr. B; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STEEVES, Dr.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
STEEVES, Eric; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
STEEVES, G.L. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
STEEVES, G.L. (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STEEVES, Gurney; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
STEEVES, Gurney; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
STEEVES, Guy & Marie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STEEVES, Guy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STEEVES, Harold; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
STEEVES, Henry; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
STEEVES, Herb & Ann; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STEEVES, Jack; A History of Champion; Vulcan
STEEVES, Jay; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEEVES, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
STEEVES, Kelsey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEEVES, Kevin & Mary Lou (Skogstad); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEEVES, Laura; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEEVES, Marcel nee Budd; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEEVES, Margaret Patricia (Jameson); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
STEEVES, Mary Lou; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
STEEVES, Murray; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEEVES, Noah; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
STEEVES, Rueben and Gordon; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
STEEVES, William & Ruth; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STEEVES, William Henry; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
STEEVES; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
STEEVES; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
STEFAN, Gerda (Knahs); Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
STEFAN, Gottfried; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
STEFANCIK, Dr. Jan; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
STEFANI Family; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
STEFANIAK, The Family; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
STEFANICH, George & Mary; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
STEFANICH, George; 239; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEFANICH, Helen; 239; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEFANICH, Johnny; 239,240; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEFANICH, Louis; 30,239,240; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEFANICH, Mary; 239; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEFANICH, Otto; 239,240; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEFANIK, Alderman; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
STEFANIK, Dr. George; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STEFANIK, Walter & Alana; Viking in Progress; Beaver
STEFANIK; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STEFANISZYN, Albert; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STEFANISZYN, Martin; Viking in Profile; Beaver
STEFANISZYN, Rudy; Viking in Profile; Beaver
STEFANIUK, Dmetro & Paraska; Early Foundations; Two Hills
STEFANIUK, Ed & Myrtle; Early Foundations; Two Hills
STEFANIUK, Metro & Joyce; Early Foundations; Two Hills
STEFANIUK, Nick & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
STEFANIZYN, Joseph Lawrence; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
STEFANIZYN, Peter & Valerie; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
STEFANIZYN; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
STEFANSKI, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STEFANSSON, Vilhjalmur; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STEFANSSON; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
STEFANYK, Harry; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
STEFANYK, Henry, John, Mike & Bernice; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
STEFANYK, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
STEFANYK, Lawrence, Pete; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
STEFANYK, Mike; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
STEFANYK, Nicholas & Katherine; Pride In Progress; Lamont
STEFANYK, Nick; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
STEFANYK, Wm.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
STEFFEN, Benjamin; Beaver Tales; Beaver
STEFFEN, Gladys (RINDAHL); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
STEFFEN, Henry & Rose; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
STEFFEN, Roy; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
STEFFEN, Sam (Stefiszyn); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
STEFFENSEN, Aksel; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
STEFFENSEN, Elsa; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEFFENSEN, Viggo; A History of Olds; Mountainview
STEFFENSEN, Viggo; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STEFFENSON, Harvey & Margaret (Douglas); Under Eight Flags; Warner
STEFFENSON, Ingvald; Through the Years; Red Deer
STEFFENSON, Krist & Ellen; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
STEFFES, A; 75; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEFFES, Alma; 182; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEFFES, Alva; 11,139; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEFFES, Ferd; 11; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEFFES, Gertrude; 182; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEFFES, Joe; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
STEFFES, Miss; 220; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEFFIE, Fred; 191; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STEFFIN, Fred; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
STEFFIN, Nicholaj; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
STEFFLER, Albert; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STEFFLER, Barbara; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
STEFFLER, Charlie & Katharine; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
STEFFLER, Clem & Phyllis; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
STEFFLER, Doris; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STEFFLER, Earny; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STEFFLER, Edna; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STEFFLER, Edward & Elizabeth (BARON; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STEFFLER, Frank & Dorothy; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
STEFFLER, George & Catherine; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STEFFLER, Gerald & Lucy; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
STEFFLER, H.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STEFFLER, Harvey Henry 'Herb' & Mary; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
STEFFLER, Johanna Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
STEFFLER, L.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
STEFFLER, Louis & Pearl; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
STEFFLER, Louis Weiler & Johanna Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
STEFFLER, Peter & Sarah; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
STEFFLER; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
STEFISZYN, Bill & Mildred (Stephens); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
STEFISZYN, Michael (Mychajlo); Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STEFISZYN, Michael (Mychjlo); Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
STEFISZYN, Orest; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
STEFIUK, Michael & Lena; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
STEFIUK, Pete; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
STEFLER, Mr.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STEFUIK, Harry; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
STEFURA Family; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
STEFURA, Alexander; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STEFURA, Harry; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STEFURA, John & Nancy; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STEFURA, Mike & Christine; Pride In Progress; Lamont
STEFURA, Paul; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STEFURA, Peter & Lois; Pride In Progress; Lamont
STEFURA, Peter; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STEFURA, Petro & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
STEFURA, Steve; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
STEFURA, William & Helen; Pride In Progress; Lamont
STEG, Debbie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEG, Freida; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEGE, Henry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STEGEMMAN, Ed; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
STEGEN, E. T; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
STEGEN, Hans; Duchess and District; Newell
STEGMAN, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
STEGMEIER Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
STEGMEIER, Evelynne (Lazoruk); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
STEGMEIER, Fred; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
STEHELIN, E. C; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEHELIN, Emile; One of a Kind; Barrhead
STEHELIN, Mr. E. C; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STEHR, Edwin; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
STEHR, Jacob; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
STEHR, Waldemar; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
STEIDEL, Mark & Darlene (Gerth); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STEIEN, Gisle; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
STEIEN, Peder; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
STEIER, Magnus; The Past to the Present; Cypress
STEIER, Paul; The Past to the Present; Cypress
STEIER, Wendel; The Past to the Present; Cypress
STEIERT, A.C; The Past to the Present; Cypress
STEIERT, Simon & Ruby (Cripps); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STEIFEL, Ludwig; The English Colony; Wheatland
STEIGEL, Jim; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STEIGER, Alfred; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
STEIGER, Art; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
STEIGER, Fred; Our Foothills; Foothills
STEIGER, Hans; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
STEIGER, John & Marie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STEIGER, Karl Frederick; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
STEIL, Casper; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STEIN, Adolf & Elise; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
STEIN, C.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STEIN, Erna (Jerke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STEIN, Family; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STEIN, Fred; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
STEIN, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEIN, Gordon & Jana; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
STEIN, Hugh; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
STEIN, J.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
STEIN, James R.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
STEIN, Jim; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
STEIN, Ole; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
STEIN, Peter; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
STEIN, Peter; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STEIN, Ralph; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
STEIN, Reg; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
STEIN, Robert M; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
STEIN, Rudolf & Hildegard; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
STEIN, Rudolf; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEIN, Val; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
STEIN; Our Foothills; Foothills
STEINBACH, Ben; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
STEINBACH, Evelyn (Mrs); 76; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEINBACH, Evelyn; 244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEINBACH, Friederick; Looking Back; Camrose
STEINBACH, George; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
STEINBACH, Herman; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
STEINBACH, Janice; 244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEINBACH, John & Elizabeth; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
STEINBACH, Karen; 244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEINBACH, Lyle; 244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEINBACH, Marilyn; 244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEINBACH, Otto C; Remember When; Kneehill
STEINBACH, Ronald; 244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEINBACH, Sharon; 244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEINBACH, Walter; 244; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEINBACK, Adam; The Past to the Present; Cypress
STEINBACK, O.C.; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
STEINBARTH, Ella (Klingbeil); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STEINBERG, C. M; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
STEINBERG, Dr. Charles; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
STEINBERG, F. P.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
STEINBERG, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STEINBERGER, Holst; A History of Olds; Mountainview
STEINBERGER, Holst; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STEINBERGY, Ben; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
STEINBORN, Audrey Gail; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEINBORN, Benjamin Bruce; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEINBORN, Guy Harold; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEINBORN, Louis & Laura; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEINBORN, Robert Ernest; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEINBORN, Tanya Dawn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEINBORN, Vern Douglas; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEINBRECKER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
STEINBRENNER, Mr. Heinz; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINBRING, Albert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STEINBRING, Albert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINBRING, Bennie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINBRING, Betty (Wahl); The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINBRING, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINBRING, Bruce; One of a Kind; Barrhead
STEINBRING, Clara (Jerke); The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINBRING, Emil & Ida; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STEINBRING, Emil & Ida; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
STEINBRING, Emil; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINBRING, Fanny; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINBRING, Fay; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINBRING, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINBRING, Irene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINBRING, Morris & Audrey, (Gillard); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEINBRING, Pat (Roeske); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEINBRING, Phillipine; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINBRING, Reg; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINBRING, Roy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINBRING, Waldemar; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINBRING, Wallie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINBRING, Wally; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINBRING, William & Elisabeth; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
STEINBRING, William; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
STEINBRING, Wm; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINER, Adolph; Across the Smoky; Greenview
STEINER, Bill & Carol; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
STEINER, Carl & Marcella (Randle); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
STEINER, Charlie & Margaret; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
STEINER, Charlie; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
STEINER, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEINER, Emil & Susanah; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
STEINER, Emil; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
STEINER, Fred; 50; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
STEINER, Fred; The Bend; Lethbridge
STEINER, Gus; 50; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
STEINER, Gustof Aenton; In The Beginning; Paintearth
STEINER, Jerry & Ethel (Duane); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
STEINER, Otto; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STEINER, Randy & Jean Ann (Wakeford); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
STEINER, Tony & Margaret; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STEINER, Walter & Edith; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
STEINERT, Ernie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINHACH, Carl; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
STEINHAUER Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
STEINHAUER, Abbigail; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
Steinhauer, Abigail; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
STEINHAUER, Bernard & Anne (Wenk); Wagons to Wings; Warner
STEINHAUER, Bill & Rhoda (Wenk); Wagons to Wings; Warner
STEINHAUER, Edward & Gertie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STEINHAUER, Henry B; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
STEINHAUER, Henry Bird; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STEINHAUER, Henry; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
STEINHAUER, Karl & Molly; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STEINHAUER, Lt. Gov.; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STEINHAUER, M (Rev); 11; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
STEINHAUER, R.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
STEINHAUER, Ralph & Isabel; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
STEINHAUER, Ralph C (Lt-Gov); 1; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEINHAUER, Ralph C; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
STEINHAUER, Ralph; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
STEINHAUER, Ralph; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
STEINHAUER, Rev. H. B.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
STEINHAUER, Rev. Henry Bird; The First Metis; 
Steinhauer, Rev. Henry Bird; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
STEINHAUER, Rev. Mr.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
STEINHAUER, Robert B.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STEINHOFF, Allan; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
STEINHUBEL, Andy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
STEININGER, Frank & John; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
STEINKE Family; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
STEINKE, Adeline & Ron (Flickinger); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEINKE, Albert & Emma; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STEINKE, Alex & Hilda (Blessum) (Bourgeois); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEINKE, Alfred; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEINKE, Alfred; Looking Back; Camrose
STEINKE, Allan & Bonnie (Mesiden); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEINKE, Andrew (Andy) & Marie (Ericksen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEINKE, August & Matilda; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
STEINKE, August; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
STEINKE, Bill & Gundi; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STEINKE, Carl & Trudy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEINKE, Eddie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEINKE, Edward & Augusta; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STEINKE, Ferdinand; Looking Back; Camrose
STEINKE, Fred & Pearl; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
STEINKE, Fred & Pearl; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STEINKE, Gottlieb & Anna (Springer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEINKE, Gus & Mary; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STEINKE, Gus; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
STEINKE, Gustav; Looking Back; Camrose
STEINKE, Harold & Marian; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STEINKE, Henry & Martha; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STEINKE, Herman & Adele; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
STEINKE, Irvin & Evelyn; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STEINKE, Ivan & Marlene; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STEINKE, Jackie, Scott & Nicole; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEINKE, Jacob & Maria (Bauer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEINKE, John & Donna; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STEINKE, Lawrence & Sharon (Amyschuck); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEINKE, Lena & Robert (Battensby); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEINKE, Leo & Judy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEINKE, Louis & Martha; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STEINKE, Magdalena (Battensby); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEINKE, Ryan, Darren & Devon; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEINKE, Sam; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
STEINKE, Terry & Gail; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STEINKE, Tom & Bubbles; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STEINKE, Trudy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEINKE; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
STEINMETZ, Albert; Along the Fifth; Parkland
STEINMETZ, Father; Viking in Progress; Beaver
STEINMILLER, Anthony; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
STEINRATHS, Bernd & Sonja (Fluet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STEINRATHS, Bernd; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINRATHS, Gordon, Christopher, Michelle; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STEINRATHS, Gordon, Christopher, Michelle; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINRATHS, Sonja (Fluet); The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEINWAHL; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
STEINWAND, Alex F; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
STEINWAND, Ken & Joyce; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
STEINWANDT, Ervin; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
STEINWANDT, Joyce; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
STEL, Henry; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
STELCK, Charles; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
STELFOX, Albert Edward; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
STELFOX, Henry; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
STELFOX, Henry; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
STELFOX, Henry; The Park Country; Red Deer
STELFOX, Thomas; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
STELFOX, Tom W; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
STELFOX; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
STELLA, Anthony "Tony"; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
STELLA'S, (Boarding House); 199; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STELLMAKER, M; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
STELMAC, P.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
STELMACH, Andrew & Frances; Pride In Progress; Lamont
STELMACH, Andrzej; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STELMACH, Michael; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STELMACH, Mike & Nancy; Pride In Progress; Lamont
STELMACH, Mikolaj; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STELMACH, Mykyfor & Frances; Pride In Progress; Lamont
STELMACH, Mykyfor; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
STELMACH, Nicholas & Theodora; Pride In Progress; Lamont
STELMACK Family; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
STELMAKER, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STELMAKER, Gotlieb; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
STELMAKER, Rudolph; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
STELMASCHUK, Josaphat & Sophia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
STELMASCHUK, Paul; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
STELTE, Doreen; 113; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STELTE, Ray; 145; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STELTED, Arthur; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
STELTER, Charles & Rosalia; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
STELTER, Clifford & Velma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
STELTER, Elmer (Rev); 35,63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STELTER, Elmer; 34; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STELTER, Fred; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
STELTER, Frederick & Martha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
STELTER, Lorraine; Barnwell History; Taber
STELTER, Ludwig & Amalia; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
STELTER, Ronald & Mable; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
STELTER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
STELTON, Len; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
STELTON, Ted & Goldia (Peterson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
STELTZER, Steve; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
STEMO, Ole; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
STEMO; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
STEMPFLE, F (Rev); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STEMPIEN, Adam & Linda (Molzan); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEMPIEN, Adam; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEMPIEN, Chandra; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEMPIEN, Natasha; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEMPIEN, Nicholas; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEMPIEN, Tanya, Nick, Natasha, Chandra; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEMPIEN, Tanya; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEMPLOWSKI, Greg & Shirley; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
STEMPLOWSKI, Peter & Jane; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
STEN, Anton; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
STENARSEN, Norris; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
STENBERG, Bernard; Through the Years; Red Deer
STENBERG, Bob; Through the Years; Red Deer
STENBERG, C. M.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
STENBERG, Gloria (McCauley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STENBERG, Hjalmar; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
STENBERG, Ivan; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
STENBERG, P.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
STENBERG, P.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STENBERG, Solomon; Viking in Progress; Beaver
STENBERG, Willard; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
STENBERGS; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
STENBLOM, V.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
STENBURG, C.M.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
STENBURG, Olaf; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
STENDE, Mr; Hills of Home; Warner
STENE, Alex; 151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STENE, Bill; 135; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STENE, David; 121; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STENE, M V (Miss); 130; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STENE, Mamie; 337; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STENE, W; 116; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STENE, William; 337; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STENE; 125; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STENERSON, Gilbert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
STENERSON, Knute Jr; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
STENERSON, Knute; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
STENERSON, Ole; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
STENERSON; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
STENGEL, Fred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
STENGEL, Louis; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
STENGEL, Theodore; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
STENGER, George & Katherina; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
STENGER, Julius & Teresa; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
STENGER, Maxmilian.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
STENGLER, Art; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
STENHOUSE, Alex; Through the Years; Red Deer
STENHOUSE, Charles; The Past to the Present; Cypress
STENHOUSE, Gladys nee Swanson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STENHOUSE, Mattie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
STENHOUSE, Robert; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
STENHOUSE, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
STENHOUSE, Wm.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
STENHOUSE; 300; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STENKE, Gerry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STENLUND, Arthur; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STENNES, Ludvig & Mattie; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
STENSBY, Ellen; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
STENSBY, John & Anna; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
STENSLAND, Art; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
STENSON, Ame & Mary; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STENSON, Avery & Lydia; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STENSON, Brian & Nan; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STENSON, Carl & Verdie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STENSON, Charles & Bessie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STENSON, Eric & Dianne; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STENSON, Fred; One of a Kind; Barrhead
STENSON, Graham & Ruth; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STENSON, Henry & Hannah; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STENSON, LaVerne & Lillian; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STENSON, Lloyd & Pat; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STENSON, Muriel; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STENSON, Orville; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STENSON, Roger & Roberta; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STENSON, Ron & Carol; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STENSRUD, Cecil & Shirley; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STENSRUD, Donna; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
STENSRUD, Elizabeth; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
STENSRUD, Elmer; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
STENSRUD, Gabriel & Tilia; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
STENSRUD, Karen; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
STENSRUD, Olaf; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
STENSRUD, Ole; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
STENSRUD, Ole; Tales and Trails; Foothills
STENSRUD, Otto; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
STENSRUD, Walter & Mildred; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STENSRUD, Zelda; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
STENSTROM, Jim & Joanne; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
STENSURD; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
STENTS; The Park Country; Red Deer
STENVIG, Martin & Olga; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
STENZEL, Bert & Evelyn (Crisler); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STENZEL, Evelyn; One of a Kind; Barrhead
STENZEL, Helen (Schlauch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STENZEL, Pam; One of a Kind; Barrhead
STENZEL, Shelley, Greg, Pam; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STEPA, Harry & Anne; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
STEPA, Paul; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
STEPANICK, John; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
STEPANIUK, Andrew & Helen (Chalupa); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEPANIUK, Catherine (Barnhart); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEPANIUK, David; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEPANIUK, Helen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STEPANIUK, Joe & Julie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
STEPANIUK, Lydia (Bobryk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEPANIUK, Michael; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEPANIUK, Ollie & Doris (Nesterchuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEPANIUK, Robert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEPANIUK, Sidney & Catherine (Conklin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEPANKO, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
STEPCHUK, Fred; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
STEPCHUK, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
STEPCHUK, Michael; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
STEPEHNS, Ron; Looking Back; Edmonton
STEPENOFF, Fred; Early Furrows; Provost
STEPENOFF; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
STEPHAN, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEPHAN, D.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEPHAN, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEPHAN, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEPHAN, Gus; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEPHAN, Mat; 118; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
STEPHAN, Matt; 149; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
STEPHANI, Charlotte; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEPHANI, Ericka (Preuss); The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEPHANI, Erna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEPHANI, Ernie & Pat (Kerr); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEPHANI, Ernie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEPHANI, George Jr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEPHANI, George Sr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEPHANI, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEPHANI, Horst & Helen (Weikum); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEPHANI, Horst; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEPHANI, Joni; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEPHANI, Marcie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEPHANI, Marcie; One of a Kind; Barrhead
STEPHANI, Mathilda; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEPHANI, Rosemarie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEPHANI, Shawn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEPHANI, Walter; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEPHANISHION, Mike; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
STEPHANSON, Baldur; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STEPHANSON, Cecil; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
STEPHANSON, Cecil; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSON, Kenneth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSON, Marion (Wells); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEPHANSON, Mundie; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STEPHANSON, Ronald; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSON, S. G; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
STEPHANSON, Stephan G.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
STEPHANSON, Stephen; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STEPHANSON, T.; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
STEPHANSSON, Baldur; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSSON, Gester; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSSON, Gestur; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSSON, Gudbjorg; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSSON, Gudmundur, Guthmundur (Mundy); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSSON, Helga (Johnsdottir); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSSON, Hrefna; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSSON, Jacob Jakob (Jake); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSSON, Jacobina; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSSON, Jenny; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSSON, Jon (Jack); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSSON, Joni (Jenny); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSSON, Lena (Baldur); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSSON, Lilly; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSSON, Regina (Strong); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSSON, Rosa, Benediktson; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSSON, Sigurlina (Bardal); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSSON, Stephanie (Fanny); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSSON, Stephen G.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHANSSON, Stephen G; The Park Country; Red Deer
STEPHANSSON, Steve; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHEN, Charlie; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
STEPHEN, Gavin & Mima; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
STEPHEN, George & Gladys; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
STEPHEN, Henry; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
STEPHEN, James; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
STEPHEN, Jimmie; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
STEPHEN, Laurie; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
STEPHEN, Philip; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
STEPHEN, Polly; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
STEPHEN, Stewart & Nan (WATSON); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
STEPHEN, William; Along the Fifth; Parkland
STEPHEN; 95; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEPHEN; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
STEPHEN; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
STEPHENS BROS; 4,7; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEPHENS BROS; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
STEPHENS BROTHERS; 54; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEPHENS Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
STEPHENS STORE LTD; 9,185; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEPHENS, Allen; The Past to the Present; Cypress
STEPHENS, B.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
STEPHENS, B.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STEPHENS, Bob; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEPHENS, Bruce; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
STEPHENS, Charlie; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
STEPHENS, Const. RNWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STEPHENS, Dawson (Mr & Mrs); 114; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEPHENS, Dorothy; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
STEPHENS, Dr; 175; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEPHENS, Ed; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
STEPHENS, Ed; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
STEPHENS, Ernest; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
STEPHENS, Ethel; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEPHENS, Fred; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
STEPHENS, Fred; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STEPHENS, Freddie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
STEPHENS, George & Linda; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
STEPHENS, Gilbert; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
STEPHENS, Granny; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
STEPHENS, H N (Mrs); 177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEPHENS, H N; 74,96,140; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEPHENS, Harry; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
STEPHENS, Henry (Mr & Mrs); 114; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEPHENS, Henry Arthur; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
STEPHENS, Henry N (Mayor); 4; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEPHENS, Henry; 7,53,77; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEPHENS, Henry; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
STEPHENS, J.T.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
STEPHENS, Jim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEPHENS, Jock; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STEPHENS, Joe; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEPHENS, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
STEPHENS, Leonard; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
STEPHENS, Linda; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
STEPHENS, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
STEPHENS, Margaret and Graeme; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
STEPHENS, Marian (Sage); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEPHENS, Marilyn; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
STEPHENS, Marjorie Jr.; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
STEPHENS, Mr; 102; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEPHENS, Mrs; 140; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEPHENS, Nick; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
STEPHENS, Orion & Dorothy; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
STEPHENS, Orton B.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
STEPHENS, P (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
STEPHENS, Percy; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
STEPHENS, Phyllis (Miss); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
STEPHENS, Robert; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
STEPHENS, Ron; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEPHENS, Ruth; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
STEPHENS, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
STEPHENS, Ted; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEPHENS, Ted; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
STEPHENS, Thomas; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
STEPHENS, Thomas; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
STEPHENS, Tom; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STEPHENS, W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
STEPHENS, Wesley; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STEPHENS, William & Marjorie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
STEPHENS, William Henry; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
STEPHENS, William Jr.; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
STEPHENS; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
STEPHENSON, A T (Commissioner); The Park Country; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, A T; The Park Country; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Albert; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
STEPHENSON, Alfred & Ann; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
STEPHENSON, Arthur; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
STEPHENSON, Bernice; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Betty (McNally); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Charlie; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
STEPHENSON, Chas.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
STEPHENSON, Chas; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
STEPHENSON, Clara Patricia; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Diane; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Donna (Mindy)(Auld); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Dorothy (Patterson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEPHENSON, Dr. Brian; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
STEPHENSON, Earl; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
STEPHENSON, Edwin; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Edwin; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Einar; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Elizabeth McGinnis; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
STEPHENSON, Ellen (Wartz); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Emily; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Ethel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Floyd; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
STEPHENSON, Frank; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
STEPHENSON, Fred and Ida; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
STEPHENSON, Fretha (Dolly)(Stewart); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, George; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
STEPHENSON, Gordon & Juliette; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
STEPHENSON, Greta; 241; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEPHENSON, Gretta; 53; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEPHENSON, Gudrun Messiasa (Josiassardottir); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Gullivan (Mr & Mrs); 152; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEPHENSON, H. G; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
STEPHENSON, Harold; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
STEPHENSON, Helga; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Henry & Margaret; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
STEPHENSON, Herb; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
STEPHENSON, Herb; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
STEPHENSON, Hilda (James); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEPHENSON, Hugh & Alberta (Ross); Wagons to Wings; Warner
STEPHENSON, Jack; 215; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEPHENSON, Jack; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
STEPHENSON, Jens; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
STEPHENSON, Joe; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
STEPHENSON, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
STEPHENSON, Jon (Jack); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Joseph; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
STEPHENSON, Joseph; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Joseph; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, K.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
STEPHENSON, Lame; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Laurence; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
STEPHENSON, Lawrence; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
STEPHENSON, Margaret (Stewart); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Margaret; Barnwell History; Taber
STEPHENSON, Margaret; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Marilyn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Martin & Laura; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
STEPHENSON, Martin & Laura; Viking in Progress; Beaver
STEPHENSON, Mary; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
STEPHENSON, Maurice & Florianne "Flo"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
STEPHENSON, Mindy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STEPHENSON, Mrs; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Myrtle (Scott) (Champ); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Nancy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Norman; Tales and Trails; Foothills
STEPHENSON, Pearl; 241; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEPHENSON, Percy; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
STEPHENSON, Robert and Jane; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
STEPHENSON, Robert Sr.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
STEPHENSON, Robert; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
STEPHENSON, Roy; 241; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEPHENSON, Roy; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
STEPHENSON, Stewart; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, The Story; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
STEPHENSON, Tom; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
STEPHENSON, Tommy; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
STEPHENSON, Vay; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
STEPHENSON, Viggo; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
STEPHENSON, Violet (Cleveley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEPHENSON, W J (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, W J; The Park Country; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, W. J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
STEPHENSON, W.H.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, W.O; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
STEPHENSON, Wilfred; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON, Will & Elsie (Eglen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEPHENSON, William & Sarah Alice; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
STEPHENSON, William (Mr & Mrs); 241; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STEPHENSON, William; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
STEPHENSON, Winnifred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STEPHENSON; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPHENSON; Through the Years; Red Deer
STEPHNEY, George; 126; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEPHNSON, Florence; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEPNEY, Alice; 128; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEPNEY, George; 128; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEPNEY, Phil; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEPNEY, W.E.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
STEPNNIUK, Helen & Harry Prociuk; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEPPAN, Mat; 118; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
STEPPAN, Matt; 53; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
STEPPE, Verne; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
STEPPLER, Eddy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STERA, Stanley; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
STERAKZ, Stefan; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
STERENBERG, Alice (Burlet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STERENBERG; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
STERGER, Peter; 81; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
STERIOSKIS; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
STERK, Donna nee Snell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STERLING, Charlie; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
STERLING, Donald; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STERLING, E. (Red); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
STERLING, Edward J.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
STERLING, George & Fanny; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
STERLING, George; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STERLING, George; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
STERLING, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
STERLING, Herb; Hills of Hope; Parkland
STERLING, Herbert; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
STERLING, Howard; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
STERLING, Leonard & Jennie; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
STERLING, Milton & Joyce; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
STERLING, Paul; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
STERLING, Paul; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
STERLING, Phyllis; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STERLING, Richard Morris; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
STERLING, Rita; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
STERLING, Russell & Jean; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
STERLING, Russell & Jean; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
STERLING, Vera; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STERLING, William & Eva; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
STERLING; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
STERN, Christian; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
STERN, Henry; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
STERN, Jacob; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
STERN, Joe; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
STERN, Otto; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
STERNASTEK, Paul; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STERNBERG, Dr. C.M.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
Sternberg, Dr. C.M.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
STERNS, Charlie; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
STERNS, Charlie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STERNS, Hugh; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
STERNS, L. V.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
STERR, Frank; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
STERR, George & Nellie; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
STETAR, John; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
STETAR, Steve; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
STETCHER; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
STETSKO, Henry & Ann; Early Foundations; Two Hills
STETSKO, John; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
STETSKO, Mike; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
STETSKO, Stella; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
STETSON, Archibald & Henrietta; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
STETSON, Archibald; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
STETSON, Mary; 80; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STETTLER, Carl; 41; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
STETTLER, Carl; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
STETTLER,(Name Source); 41; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
STETTNER, Herman; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
STETTON, Lucile; 187; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
STETZ, Alex; The Bend; Lethbridge
STEUFFERT, George (Mrs); 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEVELY, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
STEVENARD, Evelyn nee Demas; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEVENARD, Frank; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEVENARD, Ida; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEVENARD; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
STEVENARD; Through the Years; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Ada Elizabeth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Alf; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Allison; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Allison; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Allyson Ruth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Audra Leslie Anne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Audrey Maxine (Blow); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Brenda (Cameron); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Cody Landon; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Craig Warren; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Daryl Edward; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Diane Lynn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Edward Allison (Ted); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, F.D.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Frank; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Gladys; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Hazel (Shenfield); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Jessie (Shenfield); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Jodi (Gardner); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Joel Curtis; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, John H. (Jack); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Katherine; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Kevin John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Linda (Potter); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Mark Alan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Maureen (Craig); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Nancy; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Rachel (Allison); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Shaun Bryan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Shirley Kathryn (Kathy); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, Tod William; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT, William (Bill); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENETT; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENS, A.; Looking Back; Edmonton
STEVENS, A.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
STEVENS, A.G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEVENS, Alf; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEVENS, Alfred & Catherine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEVENS, Alfred & Nellie (Houghton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEVENS, B.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
STEVENS, Barbara; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Beverly; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEVENS, Bill & Kathryn (Thomas); Under Eight Flags; Warner
STEVENS, Bill & Kathy (Thomas); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Bill; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Bill; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Blayne & Onvilla (Allred); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Blayne & Orvilla; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
STEVENS, Blayne Montayne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Blayne; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Blayne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Bryan & Lovella; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEVENS, C L; 96; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STEVENS, C. W; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
STEVENS, Caroline F.; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Catherine Anne (Cathy); 340; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, Charles; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
STEVENS, Charlie; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
STEVENS, Charmaine; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Chas. (1907); Viking in Profile; Beaver
STEVENS, Chauncy & Grace; Through the Years; Foothills
STEVENS, Christopher T.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
STEVENS, Christopher T.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STEVENS, Christopher; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
STEVENS, Clarence; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Clarence; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
STEVENS, Clarence; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
STEVENS, Claud; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
STEVENS, Cleone B.; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Cyril "Bill"; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEVENS, Dale & Deborah; Viking in Progress; Beaver
STEVENS, Dave; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, David Earl; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
STEVENS, David R.; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, David; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Dick & Irene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEVENS, Dixie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Dr. R.C.J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
STEVENS, Dr. R.C.J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STEVENS, Dr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
STEVENS, Dr.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
STEVENS, E (Miss); 156; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STEVENS, Earl & Winona (Ursenback); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Earl; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Earl; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Ed; Through the Years; Red Deer
STEVENS, Edith; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEVENS, Elaine; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Elaine; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Ellen (d/o John); 336; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, Ellen; 262,263,335; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, Esther E.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
STEVENS, Eva LaRon; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Evan Denzel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Evan; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, F.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
STEVENS, Frances Mary; A History of Olds; Mountainview
STEVENS, Frances Mary; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STEVENS, Frank "Pat"; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Frank Probert; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
STEVENS, Frank; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEVENS, Frank; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Fred; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
STEVENS, Fred; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
STEVENS, Geneva; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, George B.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
STEVENS, George; Along the Fifth; Parkland
STEVENS, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
STEVENS, Gordon; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Gordon; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, H.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
STEVENS, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEVENS, Harold; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Harold; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
STEVENS, Herbert; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
STEVENS, Herman; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
STEVENS, Hilda & Tom McGuire; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEVENS, Hugh; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
STEVENS, Hussler P.; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Inez; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Irene; 335,336; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, J D (Mrs); 37; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, J D; 57; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, J I; 76,340; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, Jack & Nan; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
STEVENS, Jack D (s/o John); 337,339,340; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, Jack; 59,192,366; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, Jack; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
STEVENS, Jack; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEVENS, Jackie; 81; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, Jacqueline Marie (Jackie); 340; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, James; 118; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, Jean; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STEVENS, Jesse; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
STEVENS, Jessie; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
STEVENS, Jim; 341; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, Jo; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
STEVENS, John (Mrs); 189,210,292; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, John (s/o John); 279; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, John (Scottie); Through the Years; Red Deer
STEVENS, John (Sr); 98; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, John D; 335,341; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, John I; 279; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, John Michael; 340; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, John Sr; 340; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, John; 66,71,74,75,77,266,329,335,336,338,359; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, John; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
STEVENS, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
STEVENS, Joyce; 340,366; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, Julius; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
STEVENS, Katherine (Miss); 37; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, Kathryn; 335,336; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, Kay; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Kay; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Kenneth Earl; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Kenneth; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Kent; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Kent; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Lance; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, LaRon; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Lee Ann; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Len; 10,67,68; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STEVENS, Leslie Gae; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Lorraine; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Lorraine; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Loy; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Lyman & Geneve (Johnson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Lyman F.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
STEVENS, Lyman; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Lyman; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Mae; 335,336,337; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, Margaret; 335,336,337; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, Marvin & Mickey; Duchess and District; Newell
STEVENS, Miss; 77; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
STEVENS, Miss; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
STEVENS, Mona Rae; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Monty; Barnwell History; Taber
Stevens, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
STEVENS, Mr; 28; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, Mrs (s/o John Franz; 299; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, Nora; 75,79,137,234,251,275,276,279,280,308; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, Nora; Acknowledgements; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, Nora; Alberta; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, Nora; Editing Staff; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, Oliver, Mr. & Mrs.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEVENS, Oliver; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEVENS, Oris; Through the Years; Red Deer
STEVENS, Orville; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Owen Ray; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
STEVENS, Patricia; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Paulette (Ellert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
STEVENS, Pauline; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Pauline; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Percy M; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
STEVENS, Phillip Clark; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Phillip; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEVENS, Randall & Helen; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
STEVENS, Ray & Thelma (Smith); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Ray; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Ray; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Rev. J.T.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
STEVENS, Rita Jean; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Robert & Shirley; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
STEVENS, Robert & Thea (Jensen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Robert (Bob) & Grace; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
STEVENS, Robert Bradly; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Robert H; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
STEVENS, Robert; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Robert; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Robert; Viking in Progress; Beaver
STEVENS, Rodney; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Ron & Yvonne (Bourgeois) (Popp); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEVENS, Ron; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
STEVENS, Ross; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEVENS, Ruby; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Ruby; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Ruth O.; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Sherwood; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
STEVENS, Shirley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEVENS, Teresa Lynn (Tracy); 340; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEVENS, Thea Jensen; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Thelma; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Thomas; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Thomas; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
STEVENS, Vera & Jim McGuire; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEVENS, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEVENS, W.G.; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
STEVENS, Wallace; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Walter H.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
STEVENS, Walter J.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
STEVENS, Ward; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, Ward; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Wendy Kae; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, William "Bill"; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEVENS, William & Hussler (Probert); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, William & Martha Ellen; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
STEVENS, William Riley; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
STEVENS, William Sr.; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
STEVENS, William; An Era In Review; St. Paul
STEVENS, William; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS, William; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
STEVENS, William; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
STEVENS, Winona; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENS; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
STEVENS; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
STEVENS; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
STEVENSEN, L. & C; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
STEVENSEN, Mrs. J. & Sons; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
STEVENSON (JOHNSTON); One Day's Journey; Rockyview
STEVENSON BROTHERS; 27; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEVENSON Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STEVENSON, "Grannie"; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
STEVENSON, A. W. nee Manhard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEVENSON, Albert & Gordon; In The Beginning; Paintearth
STEVENSON, Alec; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
STEVENSON, Alex; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
STEVENSON, Alex; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
STEVENSON, Alex; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STEVENSON, Alfred; Still God's Country; Stettler
STEVENSON, Andrew Duncan; Hills of Hope; Parkland
STEVENSON, Archibald; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STEVENSON, Archie; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
STEVENSON, Archie; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
STEVENSON, Arley & Olga; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
STEVENSON, Art; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STEVENSON, Art; 118,212; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STEVENSON, Audrey; Viking in Profile; Beaver
STEVENSON, B.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
STEVENSON, Bessie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STEVENSON, Bill; 267; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STEVENSON, Bill; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
STEVENSON, Cecil & Dorothy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
STEVENSON, Charles Heber; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
STEVENSON, Charlie & Roy; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
STEVENSON, Cliff; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
STEVENSON, Const. PNWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STEVENSON, Dave; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
STEVENSON, Dave; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
STEVENSON, David; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STEVENSON, Delsing; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
STEVENSON, Dr. O.J.; Looking Back; Edmonton
STEVENSON, Duncan; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
STEVENSON, Edgar and Annette (Nettie); Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
STEVENSON, Edgar Family; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
STEVENSON, Edith and Walter; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
STEVENSON, Edna; Across the Smoky; Greenview
STEVENSON, Edna; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
STEVENSON, Ernie; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
STEVENSON, F.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
STEVENSON, Frank; Across the Smoky; Greenview
STEVENSON, Fred; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
STEVENSON, Fred; Still God's Country; Stettler
STEVENSON, Fred; The English Colony; Wheatland
STEVENSON, George; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
STEVENSON, Grant; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
STEVENSON, H.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
STEVENSON, H.R.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
STEVENSON, H.W. & Margaretta; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
STEVENSON, Harding; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
STEVENSON, Harold; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
STEVENSON, Harry; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
STEVENSON, Henry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STEVENSON, Herbert; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STEVENSON, Howard; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
STEVENSON, Hugh; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
STEVENSON, isabella MacIntyre (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
STEVENSON, Jack; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STEVENSON, Jack; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
STEVENSON, Jasper; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STEVENSON, Joe; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STEVENSON, John & Agnes; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
STEVENSON, John A.; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
STEVENSON, John Jr; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STEVENSON, John Sr; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STEVENSON, John; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
STEVENSON, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
STEVENSON, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STEVENSON, Johnston; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STEVENSON, Joseph & Shirley; Under Eight Flags; Warner
STEVENSON, Leo; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STEVENSON, Leonard; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
STEVENSON, Louise; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STEVENSON, Malcolm; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STEVENSON, Maude (Miss); 103; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEVENSON, Merle; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STEVENSON, Mrs. Johnston; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STEVENSON, Mrs.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
STEVENSON, Myrtle; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STEVENSON, Neil & Catherine; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
STEVENSON, Neil; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STEVENSON, Noel; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
STEVENSON, Ralph; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
STEVENSON, Richard; Barnwell History; Taber
STEVENSON, Richard; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STEVENSON, Robert; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STEVENSON, Rogner J.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
STEVENSON, Tom; 161,267; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
Stevenson, Tom; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
STEVENSON, William Renwick; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
STEVENSON, William; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STEVENSON, William; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
STEVENSON, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STEVENSON. HOWARD; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
STEVENSON; 117; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STEVENSON; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
STEVENSON; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEVENSON; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEVENSON; The Park Country; Red Deer
STEVEN-TAYLOR, Dr.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
STEVENTON, Jimmie; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
STEVES FAMILY; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STEVES, Clifford; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STEWAET, Frank; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
STEWAINT, Enida (Kirsten); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWARD, C.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
STEWARD, Cyril; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
STEWARD, Geo.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
STEWARD, Harold J.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STEWARD, Jack; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
STEWARD, Percy & Agnes; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
STEWARD, Philip; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
STEWARD, Reg; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
STEWARD, Reg; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
STEWARD, Reginald; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
STEWARD, W.B.; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
STEWARD; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
STEWARR, Thomas & Olive; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
STEWART & BANNERMAN; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
STEWART & HUNTER; Our Foothills; Foothills
STEWART Family; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
STEWART Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
STEWART Family; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
Stewart Family; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
STEWART, A. A.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
STEWART, A. G.; Our Foothills; Foothills
STEWART, A. G; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
STEWART, A. J.; Through the Years; Red Deer
STEWART, A. M.; Our Foothills; Foothills
STEWART, A.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
STEWART, A; The Hills of Home; Badlands
STEWART, Agnes (Mrs); 204; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
STEWART, Albert & Ethel; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STEWART, Alberta (Mrs); Introduction; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
STEWART, Alberta; 170,176; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
STEWART, Alden & Jean (MAIN); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
STEWART, Alden & Jean (Main); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
STEWART, Alethea Mae; Looking Back; Edmonton
STEWART, Alex; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
STEWART, Alex; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
STEWART, Alex; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
STEWART, Alex; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
STEWART, Alexander M.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STEWART, Alexander; In The Beginning; Paintearth
STEWART, Alexander; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
STEWART, Alexander; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, Alf; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
STEWART, Alfred I.P. & Selina; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
STEWART, Alfred I.P. & Selina; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
STEWART, Alfred P.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
STEWART, Alfred; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
STEWART, Allan; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
STEWART, Althea; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
STEWART, Amy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STEWART, Andrew & Minnie (JOHNSTON); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STEWART, Andrew; Looking Back; Edmonton
STEWART, Andrew; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STEWART, Andy L.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STEWART, Angus & Katie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
STEWART, Angus; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STEWART, Anne; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
STEWART, Annie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
STEWART, Archibald; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
STEWART, Archie & Hazel; Viking in Progress; Beaver
STEWART, Archie; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
STEWART, Archie; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
STEWART, Arnold; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
STEWART, Art; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
STEWART, Arthur; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, Arthur; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STEWART, Avery; Looking Back; Camrose
STEWART, Benj. Franklin; Barnwell History; Taber
STEWART, Betty (Sheila); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEWART, Bill; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
STEWART, Bill; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
STEWART, Bill; Viking in Progress; Beaver
STEWART, Billy; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
STEWART, Blanche; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
STEWART, Brenda; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
STEWART, Brothers; The Park Country; Red Deer
STEWART, Bruce, Neil; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STEWART, C Shirley Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STEWART, C.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
STEWART, C.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
STEWART, C.H.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STEWART, C; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STEWART, Carol; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
STEWART, Catherine; Botha Memories; Stettler
STEWART, Charles (Hon); 176; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
STEWART, Charles (Premier); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
STEWART, Charles H. Jr.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STEWART, Charles Henry; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
STEWART, Charles Henry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STEWART, Charles; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
STEWART, Charles; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
STEWART, Charles; Looking Back; Edmonton
STEWART, Charles; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
STEWART, Charles; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
STEWART, Charles; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STEWART, Charles; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STEWART, Charlie Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STEWART, Charlie; Battle River Country; Camrose
STEWART, Charlie; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
STEWART, Charlie; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
STEWART, Clara; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STEWART, Clayton & Doris M.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
STEWART, Clayton & Doris M.; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
STEWART, Clayton & Doris; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
STEWART, Clyde; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
STEWART, Col. W. A. (See Auctioneers); Viking in Progress; Beaver
STEWART, Colin Campbell; Still God's Country; Stettler
STEWART, Colin; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
STEWART, Colin; Still God's Country; Stettler
STEWART, Colleen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
STEWART, Constable Arthur & Marguerite; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
STEWART, D. C; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
STEWART, D. J; Our Foothills; Foothills
STEWART, D.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
STEWART, Dan & Dagmar (Jensen); Wagons to Wings; Warner
STEWART, Daphne; Looking Back; Edmonton
STEWART, Dave; 113; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
STEWART, David James; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
STEWART, David; 165; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
STEWART, David; Through the Years; Red Deer
STEWART, Dess; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEWART, Dick; The Park Country; Red Deer
STEWART, Don & Mary; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
STEWART, Don; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STEWART, Don; Early Furrows; Provost
STEWART, Don; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEWART, Don; Under Eight Flags; Warner
STEWART, Donald & Elsie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
STEWART, Donald & Gerardine; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
STEWART, Donald; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
STEWART, Donald; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, Donna (Zimmerman); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEWART, Donna; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, Doreen; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
STEWART, Doris; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STEWART, Dorothy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEWART, Douglas; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
STEWART, Dr. Andrew; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
STEWART, Dr. Frank James; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
STEWART, Dr. G. G.; The Battle River Valley; Province
STEWART, Dr. G. G; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
STEWART, Dr. Robert Fraser; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
STEWART, Duncan & Catherine; Botha Memories; Stettler
STEWART, Duncan & Lily; Viking in Progress; Beaver
STEWART, Duncan D.; Through the Years; Foothills
STEWART, Duncan J; Botha Memories; Stettler
STEWART, Duncan, Jr.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
STEWART, Duncan; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
STEWART, Duncan; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEWART, E.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
STEWART, Earl; Still God's Country; Stettler
STEWART, Ed; 8,109,178; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
STEWART, Ed; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
STEWART, Edith; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
STEWART, Edna (Miss); The Park Country; Red Deer
STEWART, Edward & Ida; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
STEWART, Edward; 113; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
STEWART, Edward; Barnwell History; Taber
STEWART, Elda; 18,108,109,113,135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
STEWART, Elizabeth; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
STEWART, Ella (Mrs); 52; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEWART, Eric; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STEWART, Ernie; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STEWART, Esther; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
STEWART, Esther; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
STEWART, Ethel; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STEWART, Evan & Mary; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
STEWART, Evelyn; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEWART, F. R; Our Foothills; Foothills
STEWART, F.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
STEWART, Family; The Park Country; Red Deer
STEWART, Faye (IMES); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
STEWART, FOLEY & WELCH; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
STEWART, Forbes Mitchell (Jock); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, Forrest Frank; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
STEWART, Francis; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
STEWART, Frank & Blanche; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
STEWART, Frank; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
STEWART, Fred & Neta; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
STEWART, Fred; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
STEWART, Fretha (Dolly); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, Further to Wm. Morris; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
STEWART, G.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
STEWART, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
STEWART, G.H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEWART, Gail; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
STEWART, Garry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEWART, Garth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
STEWART, Geo; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEWART, George Alexander; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STEWART, George; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
STEWART, George; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
STEWART, George; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
STEWART, George; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
STEWART, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STEWART, George; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, George; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
STEWART, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEWART, George; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STEWART, George; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
STEWART, George; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
STEWART, George; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STEWART, Gladys (Redford); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, Gladys Lily; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, Glen; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
STEWART, Glen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEWART, Gordon & Violet; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
STEWART, Gordon; Botha Memories; Stettler
STEWART, Gordon; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
STEWART, Grace W.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STEWART, Gwendolyn Margaret; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, H.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
STEWART, H.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
STEWART, H.N. & J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEWART, Hamilton; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
STEWART, Harold; 113; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
STEWART, Harold; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
STEWART, Harry; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
STEWART, Hazel; 207; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
STEWART, Hedley & Grace; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
STEWART, Herb; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
STEWART, Herb; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STEWART, Hilda (McKean); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEWART, Hon. Chas; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
STEWART, Howard & Dorothy; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
STEWART, Howard; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
STEWART, Howard; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
STEWART, Howard; Still God's Country; Stettler
STEWART, Hugh & Mary; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
STEWART, Ian; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
STEWART, Irene Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STEWART, Irene; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
STEWART, Irvine (Shorty) & Lucy; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
STEWART, Irvine; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STEWART, Ishbel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEWART, J A; 166,167; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
STEWART, J W; 83; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STEWART, J. H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
STEWART, J. Herbert; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STEWART, J. R.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
STEWART, J.; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
STEWART, J.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
STEWART, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
STEWART, J.E.; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
STEWART, J.J.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STEWART, J.J.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
STEWART, J; 180; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
STEWART, J; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
STEWART, Jack; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
STEWART, Jack; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STEWART, James & Dorothy (EDWARDS); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
STEWART, James & Dorothy (Edwards); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
STEWART, James (Mrs); 85,197; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
STEWART, James A.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
STEWART, James E.; Beaver Tales; Beaver
STEWART, James McKenzie; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
STEWART, James Redford (Jim); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, James; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
STEWART, James; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
STEWART, James; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
STEWART, James; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
STEWART, James; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
STEWART, James; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
STEWART, James; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
STEWART, James; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
STEWART, Jane; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, Jas.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
STEWART, Jean; 28,29,109,113; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
STEWART, Jean; Botha Memories; Stettler
STEWART, Jean; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, Jerry; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
STEWART, Jesse; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
STEWART, Jessie; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
STEWART, Jim & Helen; Through the Years; Foothills
STEWART, Jim (James); 32,122,123,136,141,152,172,176,177; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
STEWART, Jim; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
STEWART, Jim; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
STEWART, Jim; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
STEWART, Jim; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
STEWART, Jim; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEWART, Jim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STEWART, Jinny Elizabeth (Betty); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, Joan; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
STEWART, Jock; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
STEWART, Joe; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STEWART, John & Annie; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
STEWART, John & Family; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STEWART, John & Kathleen; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
STEWART, John & Mary; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
STEWART, John & Mona; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
STEWART, John (1907); Viking in Profile; Beaver
STEWART, John Hay; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
STEWART, John; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
STEWART, John; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
STEWART, John; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
STEWART, John; In The Beginning; Paintearth
STEWART, John; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
STEWART, John; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
STEWART, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
STEWART, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
STEWART, John; The Park Country; Red Deer
STEWART, Joseph; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
STEWART, Joseph; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
STEWART, Josiah; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
STEWART, Joyce; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
STEWART, K.P.; Barnwell History; Taber
STEWART, Kathleen (Mrs); 45; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEWART, Keith; Looking Back; Edmonton
STEWART, Keith; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
STEWART, Keith; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
STEWART, Ken; 116; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
STEWART, Ken; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
STEWART, Kenneth & Kathryn (Thomas); Under Eight Flags; Warner
STEWART, Kenneth James & Cherry (LOBDELL); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
STEWART, Kenneth James & Cherry (Lobdell); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
STEWART, Kristine Johnena; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, Larry; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
STEWART, Laughlin; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
STEWART, Lawrence Alwyn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, Lawrence; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
STEWART, Leah (Gillard); Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEWART, Leanne; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
STEWART, Leighton; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
STEWART, Leo & Joan; Viking in Progress; Beaver
STEWART, Lester Steven; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
STEWART, Lionel; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
STEWART, Llew (Craig) & Julie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
STEWART, Loren & Noreen; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
STEWART, Louis B.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
STEWART, Lynn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, Maggie (Begg); Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
STEWART, Maggie McLaren (Begg); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
STEWART, Maggie; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
STEWART, Maj. John; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
STEWART, Major R.E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
STEWART, Major R.E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
STEWART, Malcolm; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
STEWART, Mansfield; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
STEWART, Margaret M.; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
STEWART, Margaret; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, Marie (Burki); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
STEWART, Marie Anne "Dibby" (Kendall); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
STEWART, Mary & Maurice West; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEWART, Mary Ellen; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
STEWART, Mary nee Fallow; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEWART, Mary; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
STEWART, Melodie (Belich); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEWART, Melvin; 189; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
STEWART, Merv; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
STEWART, Mervil; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
STEWART, Mike; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
STEWART, military man; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STEWART, Millie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
Stewart, Miss; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
STEWART, Morris & Alex; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
STEWART, Morris; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
STEWART, Morris; Through the Years; Foothills
STEWART, Mr & Mrs; The Park Country; Red Deer
STEWART, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
STEWART, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
STEWART, Mrs. A. - 223; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
STEWART, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
STEWART, Mrs; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, Mrs; The Park Country; Red Deer
STEWART, Murdo; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
STEWART, Muriel; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
STEWART, Myrtle; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
STEWART, Myrtle; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEWART, N.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEWART, Nan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEWART, Neil; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STEWART, Neil; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STEWART, Norman & Carol (Cykens); Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
STEWART, Norman & Eleanor; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
STEWART, Norman & Eleanor; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
STEWART, Norman; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
STEWART, Norman; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
STEWART, Norman; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, Norman; The Park Country; Red Deer
STEWART, Odis; Through the Years; Foothills
STEWART, Olive (Madge); Under Eight Flags; Warner
STEWART, Ose & Agnes; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
STEWART, Owen; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
STEWART, P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEWART, Pat; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STEWART, Paul & Edna (Halonen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
STEWART, Paul; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
STEWART, Pearl; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
STEWART, Peggy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STEWART, Peter & Laura; Viking in Progress; Beaver
STEWART, Peter M.; Battle River Country; Camrose
STEWART, Peter; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STEWART, Peter; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
STEWART, Peter; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
STEWART, Pilford; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
Stewart, Premier Charlie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
STEWART, R. A.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
STEWART, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEWART, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
STEWART, Ray; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
STEWART, Rev.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
STEWART, Rhoda nee Clark; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEWART, Richard Alfred (Dick); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, Richard; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
STEWART, Richard; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
STEWART, Robert A.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
STEWART, Robert; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
STEWART, Robert; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
STEWART, Robert; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
STEWART, Robert; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
STEWART, Robert; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
STEWART, Robert; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
STEWART, Roberta nee Shuler; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEWART, Roger; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEWART, Rose, Koenraadt; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, Roy & Evelyn; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
STEWART, Roy; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
STEWART, Roy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
STEWART, Russel & Veronna; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
STEWART, Russell; Botha Memories; Stettler
STEWART, Russsell & Catherine; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
STEWART, Ruth; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEWART, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
STEWART, Samuel & Anna; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STEWART, Samuel; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
STEWART, Sandy; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
STEWART, Scotty & Edith; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STEWART, Scotty; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
STEWART, Siebert; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
STEWART, Stanley; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
STEWART, Susan (Andrew); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEWART, Ted; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
STEWART, Ted; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
STEWART, Thomas & Ena; Links With the Past; Barrhead
STEWART, Thomas (Family); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
STEWART, Thomas E.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, Thomas H.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
STEWART, Thomas Stevens; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
STEWART, Thomas; Our Foothills; Foothills
STEWART, Thomas; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
STEWART, Tim & Cammy (LOBDELL); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
STEWART, Tim & Cammy (Lobdell); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
STEWART, Tim; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
STEWART, Tom; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
STEWART, Tom; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
STEWART, Tom; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
STEWART, Tom; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEWART, Tom; The Park Country; Red Deer
STEWART, Vernon; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
STEWART, Verona; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
STEWART, Vic; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
STEWART, Vivian Eleanor; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, W. R; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
STEWART, W. W.; Our Foothills; Foothills
STEWART, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
Stewart, W.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
STEWART, W.E.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
STEWART, W.R.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
STEWART, W.R.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
STEWART, W.S.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
STEWART, W; 27; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
STEWART, Walter A. 'Doc'; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
STEWART, Walter; Looking Back; Edmonton
STEWART, Warren; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEWART, Wendy (Cook); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
STEWART, Wes & Coral; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
STEWART, Wesley & Gladys; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
STEWART, Wesley; Remember When; Kneehill
STEWART, Will; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
STEWART, William & Betty (Bowler); Under Eight Flags; Warner
STEWART, William & Isabel; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
STEWART, William F.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
STEWART, William Forbes (Bill); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART, William T. & Nora Lee (REYNOLDS); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
STEWART, William T. & Nora Lee (Reynolds); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
STEWART, William Wallace; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
STEWART, William; Looking Back; Camrose
STEWART, William; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
STEWART, William; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
STEWART, William; Peace River Remembers; Peace
STEWART, William; Still God's Country; Stettler
STEWART, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
STEWART, Wilson & Sarah; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
STEWART, Wilson & Sarah; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
STEWART, Wm. Morris; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
STEWART; 129; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
STEWART; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
STEWART; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
STEWART; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
STEWART; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
STEWART; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
STEWART; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
STEWART; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
STEWART; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
STEWART; The Lantern Years; Provost
STEWART; The Park Country; Red Deer
STEWART; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
STEWART-ANKLE-VINCEY; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
STEWART-HUNTER, Chris; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEWART-HUNTER, Dr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEWART-HUNTER, Moi; The Golden Years; Barrhead
STEWARTS, Roy; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
STEWIN, Gus; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
STEZFENSON, Francie; 98; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
STICE, La Verne; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
STICK, Emil; Life and Legends; Foothills
STICKEL, Brent & Elaine (Bodieu); Under Eight Flags; Warner
STICKEL, Brian & Gail (Lodermeier); Under Eight Flags; Warner
STICKEL, Clarence & Anna (Miller); Under Eight Flags; Warner
STICKEL, Clifford & Marion (Maser); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
STICKEL, Clifford & Marion (Maser); Under Eight Flags; Warner
STICKEL, David Jacob & Joyce; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
STICKEL, Edward; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
STICKEL, Elmer & Marion (SWANSON); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
STICKEL, Elmer & Marion (Swanson); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
STICKEL, EMMANUEL; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
STICKEL, Fred & Cecilia (Grossman); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
STICKEL, Fred & Lydia (Muller); Under Eight Flags; Warner
STICKEL, Fred; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
STICKEL, Fred; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
STICKEL, Fred; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
STICKEL, George; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
STICKEL, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
STICKEL, Jack; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
STICKEL, Jim; Under Eight Flags; Warner
STICKEL, Jochim & Dorothea; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
STICKEL, John; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
STICKEL, Wilbur & Violet (Nagel); Under Eight Flags; Warner
STICKEL, William & Edna (Salmon); Under Eight Flags; Warner
STICKEL; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb