Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

WEBER, Abram; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WEBER, Adolph; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEBER, Amos; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WEBER, Andrew & Henry; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WEBER, August; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEBER, B.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
WEBER, Cecil and Janet; Frontier Notes; Mackenzie
WEBER, Dan; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WEBER, Daniel; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WEBER, Darcy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WEBER, Dave; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WEBER, Ed; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WEBER, Ed; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WEBER, Edgar; Across the Smoky; Greenview
WEBER, Edwin; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WEBER, Elizabeth; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEBER, Ernst; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WEBER, Ernst; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WEBER, Gerald; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WEBER, Gustave; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEBER, Harold; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WEBER, Henry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WEBER, Herman; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WEBER, Hermann & Henriette; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
WEBER, I.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
WEBER, Ike; 151; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WEBER, Jake; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
WEBER, Jake; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WEBER, John & Mary; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEBER, Joseph; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WEBER, Julius; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WEBER, Leon; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WEBER, Levi; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WEBER, Lizzie; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WEBER, Lloyd; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WEBER, Ludwig; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WEBER, Manasseh; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
WEBER, Manasseh; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WEBER, Michael & Annie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WEBER, Nellie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WEBER, Norman; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WEBER, Norman; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
WEBER, P.P.; Barnwell History; Taber
WEBER, Pauline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WEBER, Phil & Alice; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WEBER, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WEBER, Raymond, Kathleen, Dorothy, Marjorie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEBER, René; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WEBER, Rev.; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
WEBER, Romona; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WEBER, Rosalie (Knapp); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEBER, Roy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WEBER, Shelly; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WEBER, Theresa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEBER, W. R & Lenore; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WEBER, W.; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEBER, Walter H.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WEBER, Wilf & Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WEBER, William & Helen; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WEBER, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WEBER; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WEBERG, Albert & Victoria; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
WEBERG, Jack & Eileen; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WEBERG, Shari Lynn Mary (Lazoruk); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
WEBICKI, Fabian & Katherine; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WEBSTER, Alex; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WEBSTER, Alex; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
WEBSTER, Alice Ada; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WEBSTER, Alma; Looking Back; Edmonton
WEBSTER, Andrew; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
WEBSTER, Arthur E; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
WEBSTER, Bill; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
WEBSTER, Brenda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WEBSTER, Charlie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WEBSTER, Chris; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WEBSTER, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WEBSTER, Dan; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
WEBSTER, Dave & Jemima; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
WEBSTER, Donald M.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
WEBSTER, Dorothy; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WEBSTER, Dr. R. S.; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WEBSTER, Ed; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WEBSTER, Edwin Charles; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
WEBSTER, Emory C.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WEBSTER, Frank Washington; Hills of Home; Warner
WEBSTER, Fred; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
WEBSTER, George H.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WEBSTER, George; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
WEBSTER, Gerald; Our Foothills; Foothills
WEBSTER, Gordon W; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WEBSTER, Harry; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WEBSTER, Harry; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
WEBSTER, Herbert; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WEBSTER, Hurley & May (Cox); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
WEBSTER, John; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
WEBSTER, John; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WEBSTER, Josephine; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
WEBSTER, Jr.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
WEBSTER, L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WEBSTER, Leslie; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
WEBSTER, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WEBSTER, Major George; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WEBSTER, Mrs. Dorothy; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
WEBSTER, Murray; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WEBSTER, O.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WEBSTER, O.L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WEBSTER, Orrin; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WEBSTER, Paul & Alice (Webster) Landen; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
WEBSTER, R.A.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WEBSTER, Robert; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
WEBSTER, Sr.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
WEBSTER, Syl; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WEBSTER, Thomas; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
WEBSTER, W.J.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
WEBSTER, Willes; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WEBSTER, William; Hills of Hope; Parkland
WEBSTER, William; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
WEBSTER, Wm. John; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
WEBSTER; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WEBSTER; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
WEBSTER; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WECKER, Dan; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WECKER, Emmanuel; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WECKER, Emmanuel; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WECKNER, E. & David; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
WEDDELL, Carl; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
WEDDELL, Everett; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
WEDDELL, Omar; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
WEDDELL; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
WEDDERBURN, Dave; Tales and Trails; Foothills
WEDDERBURN, David; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WEDDERBURN, John; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WEDDERBURN, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WEDDERBURN, Lawrie; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WEDDERBURN, Patricia; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WEDDICK, Mat; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
WEDDLE, Joe; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
WEDEKIND, Ernie; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
WEDEL, H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WEDEL, Jacob; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WEDEL, Mr. & and & (Janzen); Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WEDER, Carl; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WEDER, Edward & Merle; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WEDER, Frank William; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WEDER, Fred & Olga; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WEDER, John; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
WEDER, Maria (Gabert); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEDER, Martha; 298; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WEDER, Raymond & Lillian & Betty Lou; Viking in Profile; Beaver
WEDER, Robert "Dale" & Darleni; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WEDER, Robert & Genevieve (Ziegler); Vegreville In Review; Minburn
WEDER, Robert & Genevieve; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
WEDER, Robert Charles; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WEDGE, George & Hannah; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WEDGEWOOD, Frank; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WEDGEWOOD; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
WEDGWOOD, Harry; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
WEDGWOOD, Tom H.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
WEDHORN, Harriet; The Bend; Lethbridge
WEDIN, Gloria; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WEDIN, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WEDLUND, Oscar; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WEDLUND, Oscar; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
WEDLUND, Paul; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WEDMAN & MAINE; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, Adolf; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, Alma; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WEDMAN, Charley; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, Dan; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, Emilia; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, Esther; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, Frank; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WEDMAN, George; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, Gerhart; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, Gottlieb; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, Hertha; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, Hilda; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, Jacob; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, Lena; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, Leo; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, Manuel; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, Martha; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, Nick; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WEDMAN, Pauline; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, Richard; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, Rose; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, Ruth; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, Samuel; 34; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEDMAN, Tillie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, Walter; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMAN, William; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEDMANN, Michael & Louise; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WEDOW, Charlie; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WEE, Henry; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
WEE, Ingvald; In The Beginning; Paintearth
WEECH, Wm.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WEED, Emile; Barnwell History; Taber
WEED, George M.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
WEEDEL; 23; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WEEGAR, Marguerite; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WEEGAR, Maurice; Our Foothills; Foothills
WEEGAR, Rupert; Across the Smoky; Greenview
WEEKE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WEEKES, Clarence; 58; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WEEKS, Bert & Emily; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WEEKS, Bert (Mr & Mrs); 253; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEEKS, Bert; 317; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEEKS, Clarence; 155,156,189; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WEEKS, Doug (See Printing & Publishing); Viking in Progress; Beaver
WEEKS, Edna (Scotchmer); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEEKS, Edward; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
WEEKS, Emily; 254; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEEKS, Family; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
WEEKS, Floyd & Blanche; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
WEEKS, Frank Jr & Lillian; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WEEKS, Fred; 50,52,254; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEEKS, George & Laura (Ost); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEEKS, George & Minnie; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WEEKS, George; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WEEKS, Gordon; 254; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEEKS, Harlan; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
WEEKS, Harold & Bessie (Sinclair); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, Helen (Weikum); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, Helen (Weikum); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEEKS, Herb; 51; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEEKS, Herbert; 52,254; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEEKS, Howard; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WEEKS, Ira; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
WEEKS, Irene & Doug Craft; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEEKS, Irene (Craft); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, Joan (See Pharmacy in Review); Viking in Progress; Beaver
WEEKS, John & Nellie (Bramley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, Joyce (Lavender); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, Joyce; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEEKS, Laureen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, Lewis & Ella; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WEEKS, Lorraine (Dietz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, Lottie (Miller); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, Louis & Emma; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
WEEKS, Margaret (Wimmer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, Mariana (Ferguson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, Mariline (Zielasko); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, Mildred; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, Mr; 234; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEEKS, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEEKS, N. & Adina (Klebe); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEEKS, Nellie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WEEKS, Nelson; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, Norma (Vandervaate); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, Norman & Adina (Klebe); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, Norman; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEEKS, Reinhard & Patricia (Whitehead); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, Reinhard; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WEEKS, Renata (Good); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, Robert & Erma; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, Robert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEEKS, Ronald; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WEEKS, S.J.; Barnwell History; Taber
WEEKS, Sharry (Sinclair); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, Sheila (Couiyk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, Sheila (Couiyk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEEKS, Stephen; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WEEKS, Tammy, Edward; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, W.F. (Frank) Sr; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WEEKS, William & Amy (Kingswood); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS, Winfred; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
WEEKS, Wm.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
WEEKS; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEEKS; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
WEENINK; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WEENUSK; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
WEERSINK, F.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WEERSTRA-SCHIPPER; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WEE-SAW, Ogemaw "Boss"; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WEESAW; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
WEE-SAW; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WEESE, A; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WEETMAN, Guy; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
WEEVEL, Bill; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEE-ZAW; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WEGAN, Jake; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
WEGELIN, Jacques; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WEGENAST, Delwin & Roxie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
WEGENAST, Ryan, Chad, Twila; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEGENAST, Wayne & Denise (Warehime); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEGENER (WAGNER), John; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
WEGENER, August; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
WEGENER, Emil; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
WEGENER, Emil; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WEGENER, Ernest Carl; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WEGENER, Fred; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
WEGENER, Herbert Frederick; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
Wegener, John, L.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WEGENER, Otto; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
WEGENER, Ralph; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WEGENER, Ralph; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
WEGENER, Richard; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
WEGENER, Rinehart; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
WEGER, Dr. George; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WEGERNOSKI, John & Gerogina; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
WEGKAMP, Dr. Carl; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
WEGNER, Adolf & Annie (Chvojka); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Adolf; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WEGNER, Alan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Albert & Myrtle (Purdy); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Albert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEGNER, Cindy, Heidi, Corbett; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEGNER, Cindy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Corbett; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Darlene (Fenske); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Darlene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEGNER, David; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Denise (Tupper); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Denise; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEGNER, Donald & Valorie (Hanson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, E. & Martha (Klebe); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Ed (Naples); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEGNER, Elsie (Kryger); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Elsie (Kryger); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEGNER, Ephraim; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEGNER, Erma (Robertson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Erma (Robertson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEGNER, Ervin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Evelyn (Koberstein); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEGNER, Evelyn (Waid); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEGNER, Ewald & Martha; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Ewald; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEGNER, Grace (Dievert); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEGNER, Gustav; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WEGNER, Heidi; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Helen (Maser); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WEGNER, Henry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Herman; Looking Back; Camrose
WEGNER, J.J; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
WEGNER, Jim; Looking Back; Camrose
WEGNER, Joanne (Stansky); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Joanne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEGNER, Kenneth & Glenda (Spitzer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Leo & Edna; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WEGNER, Leonard & Paula (Topilka); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Leonard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEGNER, Les; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
WEGNER, Margaret (Seib); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEGNER, Marilyn (Balanko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Martha; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEGNER, Melisa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Myrtle (Purdy); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEGNER, Myrtle; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WEGNER, Paula (Tropilka); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEGNER, Reinhard; Looking Back; Camrose
WEGNER, Reinhold; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEGNER, Reiny & Grace (Dievert); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Robert & Helga (Kufeld); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEGNER, Robert & Helga (Kufeld); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Shelley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Sherry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Susan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNER, Tegan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGNET, Evelyn (Wald); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEGREEN Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WEGREEN, Walter; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WEGREN, R E; 66; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEGWITZ, Josephine (Casper); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WEHHER, Thomas; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
WEHLAGE, Anna; Under Eight Flags; Warner
WEHLAGE, Arthur & Marie (Stelten); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WEHREM, Gerry & Alice; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WEHRER, Gust; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WEHRFRITZ, Lucy (BEDINGFIELD); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WEIB, Constable; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
WEIB, Lorraine; 252; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WEIBE, Doris nee Biesal; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WEIBE, P.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
WEIBE, Rev. E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WEIBE, Rev. E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WEIBELZAHL, R; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WEIBERG, Rudy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WEIBLE, Bill; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEIBLE, Bill; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEIBLE, Chriss; 155; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WEIBLE, W; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEICH, A; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WEICH, Ben; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WEICH, Bert; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
WEICH, Bert; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WEICH, Carl; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEICH, F; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WEICH, R.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
WEICH, Reinhard; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WEICH, Rudolf; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WEICHNIK, Jacob & Antoinetta; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
WEICKER, Hank & Dora; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
WEICKER, Joe & Inez; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
WEICKER, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEICKER, Norman; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WEICKER, Wilmer "Bill"; Remember When; Kneehill
WEICKER, Wilmer (Bill); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
WEIDEMAN Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WEIDEMAN, Hans (Slim) & Joyce; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WEIDENDORF, Norman; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WEIDENHAMER; Tales and Trails; Foothills
WEIDENHAMMER Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
WEIDINGER, Alois; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WEIDMAN, Arlene Vikse; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WEIDMAN, Bev & Pastor Tim JOHNSON (See Pastor Tim JOHNSON); Viking in Progress; Beaver
WEIDMAN, Dr. Max; The English Colony; Wheatland
WEIDMAN, Henry; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
WEIDMAN, Michael; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WEIDMAN, Wayne; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WEIDNER, John; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WEIDNER; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WEIDWALD, Leo; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
WEIGAND, Constance Marie (Connie); 145,146; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WEIGEL, Rudolph; Still God's Country; Stettler
WEIGERINCK, Dr. A; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
WEIGHILL Family; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WEIGHILL, Ken; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WEIGHILL, Mark; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WEIGHILL, Philip; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
WEIGL, Alan; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
WEIGL, Bert; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
WEIGL, Frank & Rosa; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WEIGL, Frank; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
WEIGUM, Art & Bert; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WEIGUM, Bertha & Arthur; Times to Remember; Acadia
WEIGUM, Elmer & Annie (Lemay); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
WEIGUM, Garry & Karen (BAYES); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
WEIGUM, Garry & Karen (Bayes); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
WEIGUM, Henry; Remember When; Kneehill
WEIGUM, John; Remember When; Kneehill
WEIGUM; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
WEIHERS, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WEIKEL, Viola (Boyce); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEIKER, William 'Bill'; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
WEIKLE, Iver; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
WEIKUM, Albert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEIKUM, Annette, Warren; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEIKUM, Annette; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEIKUM, Bertha (Ginther); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEIKUM, Brian; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEIKUM, Edward & Helen (Weeks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEIKUM, Edward & Helen (Weeks); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEIKUM, Elsie (Tomm); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEIKUM, Emil; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEIKUM, Ferdinand & Julia (Strauch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEIKUM, Gary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEIKUM, Helen (Stephani); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEIKUM, Herman & Betty (Wear); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEIKUM, Lydia (Klebe); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEIKUM, Melvin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEIKUM, Rudolph & Carole (Phillips); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEIKUM, Warren; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEILAND, Edith (Ida) (Tschritter); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WEILAND, Emanuel; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WEILAND, Jacob (Jack) & Anna; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WEILAND, Jacob; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WEILAND, John; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WEILANT, L E; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WEILER, A.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
WEILER, C.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
WEILER, C.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
WEILER, Conrad; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEILER, F.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
WEILER, H.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
WEILER, Juliet (Zanin); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WEILER, Matt; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WEILER, P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WEILER; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
WEILLER, Bernard; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
WEILLER, Cornelius; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WEILLY, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WEIMAR, Jack; KIK Country; Rockyview
WEIMAR; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WEIN; 23; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WEINARD, P.; Life and Legends; Foothills
WEINARD, Philip; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WEINBERG, Louis; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WEINER, Sam; 178; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WEINFURTNER, Joseph; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WEINGARDT, John; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
WEINHANDL, The; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
WEINKAUF, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WEINKAUF, John (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WEINKAUF, John; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WEINMEYER, Elizabeth; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WEINMEYER, Lucien; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
WEINRICH, Fred; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
WEINS, Dr.; Barnwell History; Taber
WEINS, Jake; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WEINS, Jake; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WEINS, Joe & Mary; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
WEINS, Joe; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
WEINS, Theodore (Ted); Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
WEINS; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
WEIPERT, Ted; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
WEIR (WIRACHOWSKY), Bernard; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
WEIR, Alex; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WEIR, Alex; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WEIR, Alex; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WEIR, Alex; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WEIR, Alex; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WEIR, Andrew; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WEIR, Art; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WEIR, B.; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
WEIR, Bill & Dorothy (Coe); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
WEIR, Bill; Times to Remember; Acadia
WEIR, Bryce; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
WEIR, C.A.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WEIR, C.A.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WEIR, Charles; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WEIR, Don; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WEIR, Donald E. "Dutch"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WEIR, Donald E. 'Dutch'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WEIR, Douglas D. S; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WEIR, Ella; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WEIR, Fred & Annie (ROSENBARGO); A History of Olds; Mountainview
WEIR, Fred & Annie (Rosenbargo); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WEIR, Fred (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
WEIR, George; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
WEIR, J (Miss); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WEIR, J.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WEIR, J.A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WEIR, J.G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WEIR, Jack; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
WEIR, Jack; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
WEIR, James W.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WEIR, James; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WEIR, Jessie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WEIR, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WEIR, John; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
WEIR, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WEIR, Langdon Alexander; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WEIR, Margaret; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WEIR, Mary; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WEIR, Miss; The Park Country; Red Deer
WEIR, Mr.; Barnwell History; Taber
WEIR, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEIR, N.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WEIR, P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WEIR, Ralph & Harriet; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WEIR, Rex; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
WEIR, S; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
WEIR, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WEIR, William & Vera; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WEIR; 298; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEIR; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
WEIR; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WEIR; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
WEIR; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
WEIR; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WEIRZER, Lydia (Scarlett); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WEIS, Bob; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WEIS, Carl; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WEIS, Con; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
WEIS, Fred; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
WEIS, Lyle; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WEIS, Roy & Marianne; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
WEIS, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WEISBEROER, Nick Sr.; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
WEISBEROER, Philip; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
WEISE Brothers; Early Furrows; Provost
WEISE, Andrew; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEISE, Bill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WEISE, J. J. (See Harness & Shoe Repair); Viking in Progress; Beaver
WEISE, Larry & Helen (Nesterchuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEISE, Larry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEISE, Richard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEISE, Ron; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEISEL, Henry; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WEISENBURGÉR, Christian; Remember When; Kneehill
WEISENBURGER, Daniel; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
WEISENBURGER, Daniel; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WEISENBURGER, Daniel; Through the Years; Red Deer
WEISENBURGER, Eli; Through the Years; Red Deer
WEISENBURGER, Emil; Through the Years; Red Deer
WEISENBURGER, Fred & Hazel; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
WEISENBURGER, Herve; Through the Years; Red Deer
WEISENBURGER, John; Remember When; Kneehill
WEISENBURGER, Linda; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
WEISENBURGER, Norman; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
WEISENBURGER, Otto; Through the Years; Red Deer
WEISENBURGER, Ray and Gordon; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
WEISENBURGER, Roy; Through the Years; Red Deer
WEISENER, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEISGARBER, Judith; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WEISGERBER, Aimee; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Anna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Anton (Tony); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Arden & Tammy (Chisholm); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Barbara; 368; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WEISGERBER, Ben & Mary; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Ben; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Bernadette (Coatta); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Brent; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Brock & Juanita (Chisholm); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Charles & Patricia; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Charlie; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
WEISGERBER, Ed; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Edward & Gladys; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Edward; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Eleanor (Sparks); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Emanuel; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Eva (Kilshaw); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Eve; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Father John; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Frank & Julie; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Frank A.; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Frank; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
WEISGERBER, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Harold; 363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WEISGERBER, Harold; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Helen (White); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, J. & M.; The Past to the Present; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Jack & Judy (Janke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Jack; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Jim; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Joanne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Joanne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, John. N. Sr; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Johnny & Annie (Knoll); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Judy (Janke); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Kern; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Kerri; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Lorna (Billings); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Lorna (Billings); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Mary (Hack); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Mr. & Mrs. William; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Nick & Rose; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Nick; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Oswald Lucas (Luck); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Pamela; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Pamela; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Patricia (Lindquist); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Patricia (Lindquist); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Patricia (Morrison); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Philip Jr. (Tony); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Philip; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Pius; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Regina (Leveque); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Richard & Patricia (Morrison); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Richard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Ron & Beatrice (Wetsch); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Steve & Rose; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Steve; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Syl & Eve (Kilshaw); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Syl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISGERBER, Tom & Patricia (Schafer); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WEISGERBER, Tom; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
WEISGERBER, William & Theresa; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WEISGERBER; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISH, Orion Kathleen; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
WEISHAAR, Anne (Jensen); Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WEISHAAR, Emil & Frieda (Jeske); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WEISHAAR, Reinhold & Margaret; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WEISHAAR; Viking in Profile; Beaver
WEISMANTEL, Anne; 255,256; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEISMANTEL, John & Edna; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WEISMANTEL, Joseph & Tillie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WEISMANTEL, Joseph (Joe); 255,256; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEISMANTEL, Joseph; Hills of Hope; Parkland
WEISMANTEL, Tillie; 256; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEISNER, Al; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WEISNER, Brian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WEISNER, Donald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WEISNER, Jack; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
WEISNER, John; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WEISNER, Shirley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WEISNER, Stella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WEISNER, Walter; Tales and Trails; Foothills
WEISONFORFER, E; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WEISS Bros.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WEISS, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WEISS, Adolph; Across the Smoky; Greenview
WEISS, Alfons; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
WEISS, Alfons; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WEISS, Amelia; 255; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEISS, Andreas & Karlena; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, Art F; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, Arthur & Alice (Scharff); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, Arthur & Mce; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WEISS, Arthur; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WEISS, August; Remember When; Kneehill
WEISS, August; Through the Years; Red Deer
WEISS, Ben & Olive; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, Bud; Life and Legends; Foothills
WEISS, Christian & Christina (Heller); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WEISS, Christian Jr & Justina (Sturm); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WEISS, Clara; Life and Legends; Foothills
WEISS, Clarence & Maudena; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WEISS, Dale & Melissa (Frank); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, David & Dorothea; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, David & Dorothea; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WEISS, David D. & Dorothea; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, Dean; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WEISS, Donald; 255; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEISS, Earl; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WEISS, Edith Ida; 209,210; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEISS, Edith; 255; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEISS, Edward; Through the Years; Red Deer
WEISS, Elsie; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WEISS, Emanuel & Martha (Hauck); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, Emanuel; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WEISS, Emmanuel & Emma; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, Ewald & Pauline (Hauck); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, Ferdinand & Lena; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, Frank (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WEISS, Frank; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WEISS, Fred Jr & Christina (Schlaht); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WEISS, Fred Sr & Justina; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WEISS, Frederich Henry & Ida; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WEISS, Frederick; 102; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEISS, Frederick; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WEISS, Freidrich; 255; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEISS, Gary & Molly; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, George (Gottlieb); 255; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEISS, George (Mrs); 274; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEISS, George William & Josephine; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
WEISS, George; A History of Champion; Vulcan
WEISS, George; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WEISS, Gilbert & Sandra (Keith); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, Glen & Betty Anne (Sturm); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, Gottlieb & Rebecca (Rath); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, Harold; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WEISS, Harold; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WEISS, Harold; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WEISS, Harry & Doris (Jans); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WEISS, Harry & Doris (Jans); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, Herbert Emanuel; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WEISS, Hugo; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WEISS, Joe & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
WEISS, Joe; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEISS, John & Bertha (Pahl); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WEISS, John Sr & Barbara; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WEISS, John Sr.; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, Kate; 255; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEISS, Kenneth; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WEISS, Larry & Linda (Yanke); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, Leon; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WEISS, Levern; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WEISS, Louise; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WEISS, Manuel; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WEISS, Nolan; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WEISS, Olive (Checknita); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, Oottlieb; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
WEISS, Oscar; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WEISS, Ralph & Inez (Lehr); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, Ralph; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, Reinhold; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WEISS, Robert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WEISS, Rudolph; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
WEISS, Rueben; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WEISS, Sheldon; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WEISS, Shirley; 255; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEISS, Stanley; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WEISS, The Reverend & Annemarie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WEISS, Violet (Mrs); 274; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEISS, Violet; 255; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEISS, Wallace & Clara; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WEISS, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
WEISS; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WEISS; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WEISSE, Frederick; The English Colony; Wheatland
WEISSE, Karl; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
WEISSENBERGER, Bernice; An Era In Review; St. Paul
WEISSENHORN, Joseph; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WEISSER, Alma; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WEISSER, Arthur; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WEISSER, Ben; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WEISSER, C. B; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WEISSER, Christian; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WEISSER, Clarence; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WEISSER, Emanuel; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WEISSER, Jacob; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WEISSER, Matthew; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WEISSER, P; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WEISSER, Rose; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WEISSER; 298; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEIST, R.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WEIST, Rudolph & Wilhelmina; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WEISZ, Joe; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WEITING Story; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
WEITING, John (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEITING; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEITING; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
WEITZ, Adam & Mary; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WEITZ, Alex & Mada; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WEITZ, Gordon & Pearl; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WEITZ, Max; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
WEITZ, Ray; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WEITZ, Reuben & Margaret; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WEITZEL, Beatrice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WEITZEL, Cindy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WEITZEL, Henry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WEITZEL, Henry; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
WEITZEL, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WEITZEL, John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WEITZEL, Marc; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WEITZEL, Roy & Ina; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
WEITZEL, William; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
WEITZELL, Oscar; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
WEJR, Anna; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
WEK, C.M.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
WEKLYCH, George & Katrina; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
WEKVED, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WEKVED, Ingebrigt; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WEKVED, Ingmar; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WEKVED, lngebrigt & Alma; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WEKVED, Mildred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WEKVED, Millard; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WEKVED, Olaf; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WEKVEDINGEBRIGT; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WELANDER, Sigfred; Across the Smoky; Greenview
WELBOURN, Agnes Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WELBOURN, Charles; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WELBOURN, Family; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WELBOURN, George; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WELBOURN, Jack Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WELBOURNE, George; Looking Back; Edmonton
WELBURN, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WELBY, Mr; 20; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WELBY, William "Bill" Adlard & Rena; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WELBY; Then and Now; Yellowhead
WELCH, Archie & Ella; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WELCH, C; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WELCH, Chris; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WELCH, D; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WELCH, Dave; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
WELCH, Dr. H. W; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WELCH, Dr. H.W.; Life and Legends; Foothills
WELCH, FOLEY & STEWART; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
WELCH, George; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WELCH, Glen; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WELCH, H. M.; Our Foothills; Foothills
WELCH, Harold & Violet; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WELCH, Harold; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WELCH, Harold; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WELCH, Hurt; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WELCH, J. W. (Duckie); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WELCH, Jack; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
WELCH, Kathleen Ruth (Knights); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
WELCH, L; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WELCH, Lynne; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
WELCH, Mr; 108; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WELCH, P. J.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WELCH, Richard; Duchess and District; Newell
WELCH, Richard; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WELCH, Russel "Ted" & Elizabetl "Betty"; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WELCH, S. Henry; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WELCH, Sam Wheeler; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
WELCH, W; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WELCH, William; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
WELCH; 113; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WELCH; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WELCH; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WELCH; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WELCHMAN, Claude; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WELD, Samuel & Gladys (Lockwood); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WELD, Samuel Stephen; Hills of Home; Warner
WELDA Family; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
WELDA, Harold; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
WELDA, Jacob; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
WELDEN, Dorothy; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WELDEN, Garry; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WELDEN, Walter; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WELDON, Billy; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
WELDON, Blondie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WELDON, Frank; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
WELDON, Frank; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WELDON, George; Battle River Country; Camrose
WELDON, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WELDON, Gerry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WELDON, Gordon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WELDON, James; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WELDON, John Russell; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
WELDON, John Russell; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
WELDON, Lyndell; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WELDON, Mr. & Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WELDON, Muriel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WELDON, settler; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WELDON, William & Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WELESCHUK, Carl; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WELESCHUK, Father Damien; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WELESCHUK, Father Damien; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WELESCHUK, Frances; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WELESCHUK, Fred; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WELESCHUK, Ivan & Anne; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WELESCHUK, Iwan & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WELESCHUK, Iwan; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WELESCHUK, Joe & Molly; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WELESCHUK, John & Anna; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
WELESCHUK, John & Elsie; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
WELESCHUK, John & Elsie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WELESCHUK, John (Jacob) & Lena; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WELESCHUK, Mike & Emelia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WELESCHUK, Nicholas & Annie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WELESCHUK, Paul & Jennie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WELESCHUK, Peter & Helen; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WELESCHUK, Peter & Helens; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
WELESCHUK, Phyllis; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WELESCHUK, Steve & Alice; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WELESCHUK, Theodore & Rosalia; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WELESCHUK, Theodore; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WELESCHUK, Theodore; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WELESKI Family; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
WELESZCZUK, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WELFEL, Albert; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
WELIKOKLAD, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WELK, Henry & Julia; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
WELK, Justina; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
WELK, William; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
WELKE, Gus; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WELKER, W.J; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WELKINSON, Lyle; Through the Years; Red Deer
WELLAND, Terry & Elaine; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WELLANT, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WELLAR, Russel; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WELLAR, Sammy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WELLAR, Slim; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WELLER, Ben & Yvonne (Wilson); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
WELLER, E (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WELLER, Edwin; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WELLER, Emma; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
WELLER, George; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
WELLER, Harry; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WELLER, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WELLER, Julia; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WELLER, Mabel; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WELLER, Michael; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
WELLER, Nick; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
WELLER, Roy Thomas Howie; 267; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WELLER; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
WELLER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WELLEVER, R. B; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WELLING, Leslie; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
WELLINGTON, Ed; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WELLINGTON, Ed; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WELLIVER, R B (Mayor); The Park Country; Red Deer
WELLIVER, R B; The Park Country; Red Deer
WELLMAN, Anne; 314,315; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WELLMAN, Carl; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WELLMAN, Frank; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WELLMAN, Frank; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
WELLMAN, Michael (Sgt); 314,315; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WELLMAN, Mike; 191; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WELLMAN, R. H; Snake Valley; Vulcan
WELLMAN, Ray; A History of Champion; Vulcan
WELLMAN, Scott; 314; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WELLMER, Gertrude; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
WELLMER, Gottfried; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
WELLS - 332; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
WELLS Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
WELLS Family; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
WELLS, Agnes & Al; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
WELLS, Agnes (Mitchell); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Albert; Viking in Profile; Beaver
WELLS, Alex; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
WELLS, Alex; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WELLS, Alex; Through the Years; Red Deer
WELLS, Alice (Maskel); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WELLS, AlIen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Amy Agnes; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Ann Matilda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WELLS, Annette (Fluet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WELLS, Annette (Fluet); One of a Kind; Barrhead
WELLS, Annie (Penno); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WELLS, Annie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WELLS, Arthur; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WELLS, Arthur; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WELLS, Beatrice Mary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Bert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Bertha; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WELLS, Beverly; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WELLS, Bill & Amelia (Pitt); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WELLS, Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Bill; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WELLS, Blanche (Green); Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
WELLS, Bob; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WELLS, Bonnie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Brenda; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WELLS, Brian & Jan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WELLS, Burton James (Bud); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WELLS, Cap; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
WELLS, Carrie (Parker); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Cecil; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
WELLS, Charles; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WELLS, Charlie & Polly; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WELLS, Charlie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WELLS, Charlie; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WELLS, Clara; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WELLS, Clarence & Gertie; Botha Memories; Stettler
WELLS, Clarence; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WELLS, Clarence; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
WELLS, Conrad; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WELLS, Curtis; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WELLS, Dale; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WELLS, Dale; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WELLS, Daniel H.; Barnwell History; Taber
WELLS, David Leslie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Della Viola; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Dennis; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WELLS, Donna (McKay); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WELLS, Donna, MacKay; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Doug; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WELLS, Dr. R.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
WELLS, E. J.; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
WELLS, E. J; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
WELLS, Ed C; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WELLS, Eileen; Barnwell History; Taber
WELLS, Elmer; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WELLS, Ernie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WELLS, Ethel (Lovo); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WELLS, Evelyn (Kenyon); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WELLS, Florence (Flo)(Campbell); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Florence nee Campbell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WELLS, Floyd; 105,108,116,118; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WELLS, Francis (Wilson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Frank & Clara; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WELLS, Fredrick Walter (Walt); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Gary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WELLS, George; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WELLS, Georgina; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Gerald & Marianne; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WELLS, Granvil; 105; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WELLS, Hank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WELLS, Helen (Gallaway); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WELLS, Helen; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WELLS, Henry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WELLS, Iris Evelyn; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, J. Harvey; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WELLS, Jack; Under Eight Flags; Warner
WELLS, Jacqueline Thelma (White); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, James & Aline (Girard); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WELLS, James; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
WELLS, James; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WELLS, Jean; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Jeanne Carrie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Jerry & Bernie (LABRECQUE); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WELLS, Jessie; Barnwell History; Taber
WELLS, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Jim; The Battle River Valley; Province
WELLS, Joe & Harriet; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WELLS, John C.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
WELLS, John; Life and Legends; Foothills
WELLS, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WELLS, John; Tales and Trails; Foothills
WELLS, Judith Anne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Kenneth; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WELLS, Kenny Drage; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WELLS, Lawrence; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
WELLS, Lawrence; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
WELLS, Lee; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WELLS, Leslie David (Lee); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Lester; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
WELLS, Lily nee Battensby; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WELLS, Linda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Lloyd; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WELLS, Loree; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Mabel; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WELLS, Margaret Alveretta; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Marion nee Stephenson; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WELLS, Marion; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Mary (Wood); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WELLS, Merle; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WELLS, Miles Orton; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WELLS, Mrs.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WELLS, Myron; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WELLS, Norman; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WELLS, O. C; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
Wells, O.C.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WELLS, Olga (Assenheimer); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WELLS, Orval & Marj; Botha Memories; Stettler
WELLS, Orvis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WELLS, Ovid 'Mose' & Ina; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WELLS, Phyllis (Elwell); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Pricilia; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WELLS, R.B.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
WELLS, Rebecca; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Robert; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
WELLS, Rosalee (Neuman); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WELLS, Roy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WELLS, Roy; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WELLS, S.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WELLS, S; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
WELLS, Sandra; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WELLS, Seth; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WELLS, Seth; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WELLS, Seth; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
WELLS, Seth; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
WELLS, Seth; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WELLS, Shorty; The Battle River Valley; Province
WELLS, Sidney; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WELLS, Thirza; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WELLS, Thomas (Tom); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Thomas Lee; Botha Memories; Stettler
WELLS, Thomas; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
WELLS, Thomas; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WELLS, Thomas; The Park Country; Red Deer
WELLS, Tom; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
WELLS, Verna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WELLS, W.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
WELLS, W.C.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
WELLS, Walter; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WELLS, Wilfred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WELLS, William Meritt (Bill); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, William; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS, Willie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS; 179; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WELLS; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WELLS; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
WELLS; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WELLS; The 49er's; Vermilion River
WELLSDALE, Stockdale; 164; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WELLWOOD, Dr. J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
WELLWOOD, Dr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WELLWOOD, Edward Lambert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WELSFOND, Gertude Powell; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
WELSFORD Family; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WELSH Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WELSH, A. P.; Our Foothills; Foothills
WELSH, A. P; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WELSH, A.J.R.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WELSH, Allan & Vera (Bassett); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WELSH, August & Mary; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WELSH, Dave; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WELSH, Donald & Gayna (Coleman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WELSH, Earl; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WELSH, Earl; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WELSH, Edward & Catherine Isabelle (Selix); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WELSH, Edward & Marilyn (Head); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WELSH, Frank; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WELSH, G.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WELSH, G.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WELSH, George; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WELSH, George; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WELSH, George; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WELSH, George; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
WELSH, Harold L.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WELSH, Henry & Anna; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
WELSH, Henry; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
WELSH, Herbert; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WELSH, Jack; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
WELSH, Jack; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WELSH, Joseph & Catherine (Selix); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WELSH, Joseph; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WELSH, Joseph; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WELSH, Justin, Lance, Angela, Crystal; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WELSH, Kenneth & Irene (Bair); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WELSH, Lottie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WELSH, McKenzie; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
WELSH, Mike; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
WELSH, Mr. & Mrs. George; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
WELSH, Peter; 185; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WELSH, Peter; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
WELSH, Richard & Marlene (Mossman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WELSH, Robert & isla (Lank); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WELSH, Robert & Kathie (Robertson); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WELSH, Sam; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
WELSH, T.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
WELSH, Tom; 35; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WELSH, Wayne & Nighean (MacDonald); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WELSH, Wyone (White); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WELSH; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WELSH; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WELSH; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WELSMAN, Mr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WELTER, Carl & Exerie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
WELTER, Frank & Anna; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
WELTER, Frank; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WELTER, Harry; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WELTER, Irene; Barnwell History; Taber
WELTER, Mat!; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WELTER, Raymon; Barnwell History; Taber
WELTON, Ada; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WELTON, G.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WELTON, H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WELTON, J.E.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WELTON, M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WELTONS, Victor; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
WELTY, E M (Dr); 99; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WELTY, Gilbert (George); Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
WELWOOD, Cecil; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WELWOOD, Ezra; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WELWOOD, Garnet; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WELWOOD, Stanley; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WELYCHKA, George; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
WELYEGAN, Joe; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WELZBACHER, Leo; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
WEMER, Mrs. J.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WEMP, Duncan & Dolly; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WEMP, John & Olive; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WEMP, John Duncan; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WEMP, John Michael; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WEMP, Wallace; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WEMP, Wayne & Wilda; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WEMPE, Joe; Battle River Country; Camrose
WENBERG, Hans; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WENBOURNE, William Gordon; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WENDE, Albert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WENDE, Andreas & Martha; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WENDE, Dora (Borg) (Harding); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WENDE, Eleanor (Skaley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WENDE, Eleanor (Skaley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WENDE, Erna & Vance Johnson; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WENDE, Esther & Max Ushko; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WENDE, Margaret (Christianson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WENDE, Rudolf; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WENDE, Willie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WENDEL, James & Shona; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WENDEL, Joseph; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WENDELBOE, Ellen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WENDELBOE, Ellen; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WENDELBOE, Ellen; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
WENDELBOE, Ernest; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
WENDELBOE, Linda; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WENDELBOE, Nusa; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WENDELBOE; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WENDELBOE; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
WENDELBOE; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WENDELL, Henry; Early Furrows; Provost
WENDLAND, Hugo; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
WENDLAND, Robert & Hilda; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WENDLEBOE Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WENDLEBOE, Linda; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WENDLEBOE, Nusa; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WENDLING, Andrew; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
WENDORFF, Max Paul Reinhold; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WENDT, Bud; 315; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WENDT, Eddy; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WENDT, Fred & Lydia; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
WENDT, Hans & Ina; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
WENDT, Herman & Lottie; Across the Smoky; Greenview
WENDT, Herman; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WENDT, Iris; 315,316; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WENDT, Russel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WENDT, William & Bertha; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WENER, Dorothy; 167; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WENER, Ellis; Still God's Country; Stettler
WENER, Harry; 167; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WENER, Henry; 165; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WENER, Jacob; 166,167; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WENER, Jake; 165; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WENER, Joe; 165; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WENER, Mose; 166; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WENER, Moses; 166; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WENER, Myer; 167; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WENER, Sam; 165,167; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WENGBERG, Hans; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WENGER Family; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WENGER Family; Duchess and District; Newell
WENGER, Clarence & Mary; Duchess and District; Newell
WENGER, Cliff; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WENGER, Den; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WENGER, Dorothy; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WENGER, Elsie; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WENGER, Hallie (Gochanour); Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
WENGER, Harry; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WENGER, J.D; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
WENGER, John Wallace; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
WENGER, Mike & Mary; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
WENGER, Mike; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WENGRENIUK, Andri and Yustena; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
WENGRENIUK, Bill & Margaret; Early Foundations; Two Hills
WENGRENIUK, Nick & Elena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
WENGRENIUK, Nick & Paranka; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WENGRONIUK, Nick & Irene; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
WENGZYNOWSKI, Joseph arid Micheline; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WENGZYNOWSKI, Kaizer; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WENGZYNOWSKI, Vincent & Jenny; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WENGZYNOWSKI, Wasyl & Paraska; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WENHAM, H. W.; Our Foothills; Foothills
WENHAM, L (Rev); 75; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WENIG, Joseph; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
WENK, Rudy & Ida (Lehman); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WENNER, Joseph S; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WENNER, Olaf; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
WENNERSTROM, Bob & Cecile; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
WENNERSTROM, Philip; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
WENNERSTROM, Stan and Ruby; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
WENNERSTROM; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
WENNERSTROME, Philip; Through the Years; Red Deer
WENSCHE, Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WENSCHE, Irma (Toews); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WENSEK, Gothlieb; 7; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WENSEL Family; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
WENSEL, Albert; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WENSEL, L; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WENSEL, Lorne; Looking Back; Camrose
WENSEL, Martha; Barnwell History; Taber
WENSKUS, Jim; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
WENSLEY, Ed & Lawrence; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WENSMANN, Ed; Under Eight Flags; Warner
WENSMANN, Felix & Helen (Hey); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WENSMANN, Glenn & Cheryl Ann (Liebelt); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WENSMANN, Gus; Under Eight Flags; Warner
WENSMANN, Leon & Denise (Pittman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WENSMANN, Perry & Laura (Stern); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WENSRICH, C.; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WENSRICH, Henry; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WENSTOB, Claus; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
WENSTOB, Eddie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WENSTOB, Ole; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WENSTOB, Paul & Mabel; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WENSTOB, Stella; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WENTLAND, George; 174; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WENTLAND, Gustav; Looking Back; Camrose
WENTLAND, Lottie; 45; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WENTLAND, Louis; Looking Back; Camrose
WENTLAND, Robert; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WENTLAND, Terry & Cheryl; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
WENTLAND, William (Johnny); Looking Back; Camrose
WENTLAND, William; Looking Back; Camrose
WENTWORTH Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
WENTWORTH, Cliff; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WENTWORTH, Eugene & Laura; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WENTWORTH, Evelyn (Graham); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
WENTWORTH, Harold & Betty; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
WENTWORTH, Harold & Elizabeth; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WENTWORTH, Jack; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WENTWORTH, Willis Jr.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WENTWORTH, Willis Sr.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WENTZ, Bryce; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WENTZ, Clarence Duane; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WENTZ, Frank; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WENTZ, Rick & Carolee (Rogers); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WENTZELL, Rev. Brian; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WENZEL, Elizabeth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WENZEL, Margaret (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WENZEL, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WENZEL, Wesley; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
WENZEL, William; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
WENZEL; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
WENZLO, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WEPRYK, John & Donia; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
WERBISKI, Peter & Mary; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
WERBISKI, Stach; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WERBOWECKI, Mike; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
WERBOWESKI, Sam & Catherine; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WERBOWESKI, Sam; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WERCHOLUK, Fred; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
WERELEY, Morgan; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
WEREMEY, Carol (Pedersen) & Albert; Under Eight Flags; Warner
WEREMY, Joe; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WERENKA, Adam; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
WERENKA, Adam; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
WERENKA, Caron; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WERENKA, Dan; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
WERENKA, George & Kate; Early Foundations; Two Hills
WERENKA, Harry; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
WERENKA, Joe; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
WERENKA, Joseph Adam; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
WERENKA, Nick & Odakia; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
WERENKA, Steve & Shirley; Early Foundations; Two Hills
WERENKA, Walter; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
WERENKA, Wasyl & Olena; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
WERENKA, Wasyl; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
WERENKA, William & Eustena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
WERENKA; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
WEREZAK, Felix; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WEREZAK, Felix; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WEREZAK, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WEREZAK, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WEREZUK, Samuel & Domca (Dora); Vegreville In Review; Minburn
WERK, Bradley & Debbie (Szabo); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WERK, Clifford; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
WERK, Sam; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
WERK, Victor & Brenda (Hansen, Angyal); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WERKEMA, Hans; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WERKLUND, Mary; Across the Smoky; Greenview
WERKMAN, Annette; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERKMAN, Annie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERKMAN, Betty; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERKMAN, Harry & Freeda (Vanderzijl); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERKMAN, Henk; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
WERKMAN, Jake & Irene (Vanderland); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERKMAN, John & Ann; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERKMAN, John Jr.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERKMAN, Klaas; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERKMAN, Menno; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERKMAN, Peter & Carol (Tuininga); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERKMAN, Rita (Bosch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERLE, Adam; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WERLE, Adam; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
WERLE, Henry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WERLE, Ida (Koch); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WERMAGER, Knute; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
WERNER, Adolph & Elsie (Gruntman); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERNER, Adolph & Elsie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WERNER, Albert & Martha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WERNER, Albert Jr. & Eileen (Haenschke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERNER, Albert Sr. & Emilia; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERNER, Albert; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
WERNER, Albert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WERNER, Axel; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WERNER, Bernard; 188; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WERNER, Carl & Martha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WERNER, Chris; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
WERNER, Christian & Emilie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WERNER, Dan & Jean (Kuhn); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERNER, Dan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WERNER, Dave & Irene (Padget); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERNER, Dave; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WERNER, Elaine (Littke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERNER, Elder & Rosalie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WERNER, Ella (Kolm); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WERNER, Erich & Amalie; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
WERNER, Esther & Russel Craft; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERNER, Esther (Craft); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WERNER, Eva (Schaffrick); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERNER, Evelyn (Zutz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERNER, Frederick; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
WERNER, Gerry; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WERNER, Gloria (Mabat); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERNER, Harold & Eleanor (Hoag); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WERNER, Harold & Eleanor (Hoag); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERNER, Helen & Art (Schening); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERNER, Helen (Klan); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WERNER, Helmut; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
WERNER, Henry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WERNER, Hilda (Merk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WERNER, Jakob; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
WERNER, Jerry; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WERNER, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WERNER, John; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
WERNER, John; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WERNER, Karl & Amanda; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WERNER, Ludwig & Ida; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
WERNER, Ludwig; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WERNER, Ludwig; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WERNER, Michael & Louisa; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WERNER, Michael Jr. & Rosina; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WERNER, Michael; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WERNER, Millie (Schieve); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WERNER, Orville & Lorraine; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WERNER, Pam, Durwin, Karl, Robin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WERNER, Robert & Olga; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WERNER, Robert & Ruby; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WERNER, Robert; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
WERNER, Robert; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
WERNER, Rollette & Walter (Proskiw); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERNER, Roxanne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WERNER, Roxanne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WERNER, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WERNER, Waldimar & Tilly; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
WERNER, Waldimar; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WERNER, Walter; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WERNER, William; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
WERNER, Wm.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WERNER-STOBBE; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WERNEY, Steve; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
WERNICK, Emil; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
WERNICK, John & Emma; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WERNIUK, Vasil & Stefania (Korylko); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
WERNMARK, George; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WERSHOFF, E; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WERSTIUK, John & Sennie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WERSTIUK, Metro & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WERSTIUK, Nick & Helen; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WERSTIUK, Stephan & Senafta; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WERT, (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
WERT, Dr. & Norma (MANN); A History of Olds; Mountainview
WERT, Dr. & Norma (Mann); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WERTENBERGER Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WERTYPORA, Steven & Ann; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
WERTZ Bros.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
WERTZ, A F; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
WERTZ, Oliver; 187; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WERZUN, Mrs; 287,288; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WESCHE, Henry; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WESCHE, Wilhelm & Donna; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
WESCHKE; Remember When; Kneehill
WESCOTT, Agnes Coxon; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
WESCOTT, Anna Marguerite; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WESCOTT, Anna; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WESCOTT, Bill; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
WESCOTT, Cherry; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WESCOTT, Don Delane; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WESCOTT, Elizabeth 'Betty'; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WESCOTT, George William; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WESCOTT, Hazel Maclay; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WESCOTT, Hazel; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WESCOTT, Hugh; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WESCOTT, Michael Douglas; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WESCOTT, Robert Hugh; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WESCOTT, Veneta; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WESCOTT; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WESELAK, Agnes; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WESELAK, Edward; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WESELAK, Eleanor; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WESELAK, Frank; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WESELAK, Jakob; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WESELAK, Victoria; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WESELAKE, Rudy & Greta (Cartwright); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WESENBERG, Albert; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
WESENBERG, August & Pauline; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WESENBERG, Eric; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WESENBERG, Evelyn; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WESENBERG, Ferdinand & Pauline; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WESENBERG, Fred; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
WESENBERG, George; Looking Back; Camrose
WESENBERG, Gertrude; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
WESENBERG, Gustav; Looking Back; Camrose
WESENBERG, Herman; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
WESENBERG, Ian & Ella (Litke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WESENBERG, Julias & Evelyn (Reinhard); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WESENBERG, Julius; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WESENBERG, Parker, Shelly & Aaron; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WESENBERG, W.J.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
WESENBERG, W.J; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
WESENBERG, William; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
WESLASKE, George; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
WESLEY, Bob & Gennie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WESLEY, Cecil; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
WESLEY, Charley & Millie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WESLEY, Charlie; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WESLEY, Jim & Barbara; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WESLEY, Joe & Mary; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WESLEY, John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WESLEY, Joseph & Marveline; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WESLEY, Mary; 183; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WESLEY, Oscar; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WESLEY, Patrick; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
WESLEY, Patrick; Peace River Remembers; Peace
WESLEY, Paul; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
WESLOSKY, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WESLOSKY, Nick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WESLOSKY, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WESLOSKY, William; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WESNER; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
WESOLOWSKI, Father Ted; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WESOLSOKY, Steve & Kay; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WESSEL, Madelaine; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WESSERLING Family; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WESSEX; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
WESSLEN, Edward; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WESSLEN, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WESSLEN, Oscar; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WESSLIN, Carl; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WESSMAN, Elder Carl; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WESSMAN, Elder Carl; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WESSMEN, Carl; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WEST, A (Mrs); 52; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WEST, A J; 44; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WEST, Albert; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WEST, Arthur Nelson & Kathryn Rose (Jane); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WEST, Billy; Hills of Hope; Parkland
WEST, Brian; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WEST, Bruce; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEST, C.H. Insp. NWMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WEST, C.K.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
WEST, C.R.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WEST, C.R.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WEST, Charles; Barnwell History; Taber
WEST, Charles; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WEST, Charlie; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WEST, Charlie; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WEST, Cheryl Lee; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WEST, Crystal Dawn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WEST, Cyril C.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WEST, Dale & Jo; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WEST, Darlene (Miss); 127; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WEST, Dennis; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEST, Dennis; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WEST, don; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WEST, Don; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WEST, Dr; 145; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WEST, Dr; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WEST, Ed; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WEST, Edna, Otto, Treva; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
WEST, Ernie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WEST, Ernie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WEST, Frank O.; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
WEST, Frank; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WEST, Fred; 131; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WEST, G. W; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
WEST, G.W.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WEST, George & Edna (Sommerfeld); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEST, George & Ethel; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
WEST, Gertrude; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEST, Glen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
West, H.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WEST, Harry; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WEST, Harry; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
WEST, Heber; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
WEST, Hubert; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WEST, Ian & Linda; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
WEST, Jack; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
WEST, John (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEST, John; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WEST, John; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
WEST, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WEST, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WEST, Kenneth; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEST, Linda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WEST, Marie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WEST, Maurice & Mary (Stewart); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEST, Melburn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEST, Miles & Grace (Heaton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEST, Miles; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
WEST, Mr. and Mrs. Adelbert; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
WEST, Mr.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WEST, Mr.; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
WEST, Mr; 214; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WEST, Mr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEST, Mrs. (McKerracher); One of a Kind; Barrhead
WEST, Nick; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
WEST, Norma; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
WEST, Pauline Green; Botha Memories; Stettler
WEST, Rev. J.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
WEST, Richard (Dick); Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
WEST, Robert; Battle River Country; Camrose
WEST, Robert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEST, Ron; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WEST, Ronald & Betsy (Lucas); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEST, Rosetta; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WEST, Rosetta; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WEST, Roy; 96; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WEST, Samuel; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WEST, Scott Ronald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WEST, Sidney; Barnwell History; Taber
WEST, T.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WEST, Ted & Rose; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
WEST, Tom; 27; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WEST, William; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
WEST; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WEST; 95; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WEST; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
WESTAD; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
WESTAWAY, Richard; The Past to the Present; Cypress
WESTBERG, John; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
WESTBROOK, Mark; 141; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WESTBROOK, Roy E. (1914); Viking in Profile; Beaver
WESTBURG, Jack & Annie (Osmark); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
WESTBURY; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
WESTBY, Harold & Lulu (Helfer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WESTBY, Ivan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WESTBY, Klifford & Annelise; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
WESTBY, Marie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WESTBY, Martin; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
WESTBY, Sam & Annie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
WESTBY; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
WESTCOTT, Harry; Times to Remember; Acadia
WESTCOTT, Henry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WESTEGARD, Thomas; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WESTEGARD; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WESTENBERGER, Chet; Times to Remember; Acadia
WESTENDORF, Art; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WESTENDORF, Ben; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WESTENDORF, Charles; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WESTENDORF, Charlie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WESTENDORF, George & Bertha; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WESTENDORF, Herb & Toots; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WESTENDORF, Herman; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WESTENDORF, Mattie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WESTER, Emil; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WESTERA, Teis; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
WESTERA, Ties; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WESTERBERG, Helen nee Hallgren; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WESTERGAARD, Einer; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WESTERGAARD, Helen; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WESTERGAARD, Herbie; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
WESTERGAARD, Jens & Iris; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WESTERGAARD, Mads, Nels; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
WESTERGAARD, Melvin & Ruth; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
WESTERGAARD, Nels; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WESTERGAARD, Rose; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WESTERGAARD, Soren; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
WESTERGAARD; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
WESTERGAARD; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WESTERGARD, Carl & Laura; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WESTERGON, Eugene; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WESTERGREEN, Willis & Georgia (Roan); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WESTERLUND, Clifford & Annette (Winkler); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WESTERLUND, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WESTERLUND, J.F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WESTERLUND, John; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WESTERLUND, Lenny, Stuart, Mark; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WESTERLUND, Tim & Diane; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
WESTERMAN, Art; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WESTERMARK, Tory; 54; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WESTERMARKS, The; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
WESTERN, Iver; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WESTEROSE, C.C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WESTERSON, Carl & Pete; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WESTERSON, Joan (Copithorne); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WESTERUND, Donald; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
WESTFALL, Ada & James Sykes; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WESTFALL, Claude & Hazel; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WESTFALL, Claude R & Hazel; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WESTFALL, Claude; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WESTFALL, Delmar; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WESTFALL, Ernest; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WESTFALL, Hank Martinus; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
WESTFALL, Harold; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WESTFALL, S. A.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WESTGARD, Florence; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WESTGATE, Fred; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WESTGATE; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
WESTHAVER, Frank; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
WESTHAVER, Lawrence; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
WESTHAVER, Leonard; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
WESTHAVER, Mona; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
WESTHAVER, Roy; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
WESTHAVER, Stanley; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
WESTHEAD, Alex (BYNG-HALL); Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
WESTHEAD, Charles & Alice; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WESTHEAD, Charles; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
WESTHORA, John; Barnwell History; Taber
WESTHORA, Steve; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WESTHORA, William H.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WESTIN, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WESTIN, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WESTIN, V.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WESTINCHUK, George & Katie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WESTLAKE Family; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
WESTLAKE, A.E. 'Bert'; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WESTLAKE, Arthur; Through the Years; Red Deer
WESTLAKE, Bill; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WESTLAKE, Fred; The Past to the Present; Cypress
WESTLAKE, Jensina Neilson McIntyre; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WESTLAKE, Pat; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WESTLAND, E.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
WESTLAND, Eric (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLAND, Robert; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
WESTLIN, Annie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLIN, Dorothy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLIN, Eileen; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLIN, Elmo; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLIN, Floyd; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLIN, James; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLIN, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLIN, Lars; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLIN, Lydia; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLIN, Mary; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLIN, Ray; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLIN, William (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLIN, William; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLIN; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLIND, O.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WESTLING, Axel; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WESTLING, Eddie & Reith; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WESTLING, Erick & Annie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WESTLING, Fred; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WESTLING, John E. & Anna; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WESTLING, Marie & Edith; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WESTLING, Marie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WESTLING, Oscar & Ed; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
WESTLING, Oscar; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WESTLUND, Alice; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLUND, Andrew; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLUND, Ann; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLUND, Annie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLUND, Arnie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLUND, Arnold; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLUND, Christina; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLUND, Edwin; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLUND, Elbert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLUND, Ellen; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLUND, Elvina; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLUND, Eric; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLUND, Ernest; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLUND, Gladys; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLUND, Julia; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLUND, Mabel; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLUND, Minnie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLUND, Morley; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
WESTLUND, Neal & Cathy; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WESTLUND, Peter; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLUND, Viola; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTLUND, Walter; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WESTLUND; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WESTMAN, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WESTMAN, Arvid & Brita; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WESTMAN, Arvid; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WESTMAN, Bertha; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WESTMAN, Bill & Dorothy; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
WESTMAN, Debbie; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WESTMAN, Deborah, Gregory, Scott; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WESTMAN, O.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WESTMAN, Scott; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WESTMAN, William & Elvina (Sutherland); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WESTMAN, Willie; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WESTMANCOAT, Robert K.; Beaver Tales; Beaver
WESTMORLAND, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WESTON, Arthur & Margaret; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WESTON, Arthur; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WESTON, David E; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
WESTON, Florence; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WESTON, George & Eileen 'June'; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WESTON, Harry; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
WESTON, Isaac; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WESTON, J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WESTON, James; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WESTON, Joe H; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WESTON, Norman; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WESTON, Roland; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WESTON, Roland; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WESTON; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
WESTONS AND FURLONG; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WESTOVER, B (Mrs); 63; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WESTOVER, Bert; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WESTOVER, Dr.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WESTOVER, Edward; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WESTOVER, G. E.; Our Foothills; Foothills
WESTOVER, George; Tales and Trails; Foothills
WESTOVER, Marvin & Freda; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
WESTOVER, Miss Marion; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WESTRA, Kornelis; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WESTRA; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
WESTROM, Marvin & Norma (See Viking School(Music Teachers); Viking in Progress; Beaver
WESTROM; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
WESTROM; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
WESTROPP, Dick & Harry; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WESTRUP, Hugh Oliver; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
WESTVICK, Irene Thorsell; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
WESTVICK, Sivert; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
WESTWICK, John; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
WESTWICKS & BYLES; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
WESTWIEK, John H; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
WESTWONG, O.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WESTWOOD, Bill & Mary; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WESTWOOD, Dr. J.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
WESTWOOD, Wm; Remember When; Kneehill
WESTWORTH, A B; 148; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WESTWORTH, Bert and Nan; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
WESTWORTH, Marilyn; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WESTWORTH, Peggy Little; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WETELAINEN, Peter; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WETENKAMP, August; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WETENKAMP, Henry; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WETHAM, Albert E; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WETHERAL, Alfred E; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
WETHERALL, Frank; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
WETHERBY, Gene & Janice; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WETHERBY, Gene & Janice; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WETICK, Olga; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WETMORE, Harmon & Evelyn; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WETMORE, Rev. Tilley; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
WETMORE, Ruth; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
WETMORE, Ruth; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WETMORE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WETSCH, Emily; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WETSCH, Frances (Sister Jane Frances); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WETSCH, Frank & Ann (Schreiber); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WETSCH, Frank; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
WETSCH, Kasper.; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
WETSCH, Kasper; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WETT, Jim; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
WETTER, Albert B.; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
WETTER, Art; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WETTER, Hazel; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WETTER, Ludwig; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WETTER; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
WETTESKIND, Sieg; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
WETTESKIND, Sig; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
WETTLAUFER, Carl; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WETTLAUFER, Emmaline; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WETTLAUFER, Helen; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WETTLAUFER, John & Mary (STEVENS); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WETTLAUFER, John; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WETTLAUFER, Ruth; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WETTLAUFER, Tillie; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WETTRE, Tormud (Stanley); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
WETTSTEIN, Eileen Whatley; Botha Memories; Stettler
WETTSTEIN, Emil; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WETTSTEIN, Eugene; Botha Memories; Stettler
WETTSTEIN, Eugene; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
WETTSTEIN, Hans & Hedwig; Botha Memories; Stettler
WETTSTEIN, Hans J; Botha Memories; Stettler
WETTSTEIN, Hattie Johnson; Botha Memories; Stettler
WETTSTEIN, Pauline Rogers; Botha Memories; Stettler
WETTSTEIN, Ted; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WETTSTEIN, Theodore; Botha Memories; Stettler
WETYK, Peter; 143; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WETZEL, Karl; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WETZEL, Ronald; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WETZEL, Sidney; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
WETZEL; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
WEVER, Crystal Laretta; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEVER, Egbert & Gail (Brinton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEVER, Henie (Anderson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WEVER, Trevor Bert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEVER, Wesley Gale; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEVERS, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
WEVIK, Einar; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
WEYBURN, Jack; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
WEYDT, Paul; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WEYER, Gordon & Barbara (Reader); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEYER, Lana; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEYER, Leanne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEYER, M.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WEYER, Todd; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WEYERS, Bill & Annie; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
WEYMAN, Chris; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
WEYMAN, Dr.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WEYMAN, Dr.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WEYMARK, Harry; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
WEYMARK; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WEYMOUTH, Fred & Mattie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
WEYMOUTH, Fred; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
WEYMOUTH, Fredrick & Samantha; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
WEYMOUTH, Harry; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
WGARD, George; 200; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WHALE, Alfred & Jane; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
WHALE, James; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
WHALE, James; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WHALEN, Caroline; Barnwell History; Taber
WHALEN, Don Jr.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WHALEN, Don Sr.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WHALEN, Helen; Barnwell History; Taber
WHALEN, Hickey; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
WHALEN, Kathleen; Barnwell History; Taber
WHALEN, Leo; Barnwell History; Taber
WHALEN, Maria; 41; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WHALEN, Maurine; Barnwell History; Taber
WHALEN, Michael & Marjoree (Peake); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHALEN, Michael; Barnwell History; Taber
WHALEN, Patrick; Barnwell History; Taber
WHALEN, Theresa; Barnwell History; Taber
WHALEN, Thomas; Barnwell History; Taber
WHALEY, Audrey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHALEY, Bev (Teacher); Viking in Profile; Beaver
WHALEY, Ed. (Carlos); From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WHALEY, Ed; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WHALEY, Ethel; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WHALEY, F.H.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WHALEY, F; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WHALEY, H.A. (Mrs); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHALEY, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WHALEY, Janet; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHALEY, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHALEY, Laverne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHALEY, Lorne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WHALEY, Lorne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHALEY, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHALEY, Rev. Ewhart; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHALEY, Ruth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHALEY, W. E.; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WHALLEY, Walter; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WHAMOND, Archie & Edna; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WHAMOND; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WHANNELL, Robert; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WHARREY, Gordon; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WHARRY, Annie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHARRY, Arthur; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHARRY, Bill; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHARRY, Gordon; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WHARRY, Margaret; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHARRY, Nettie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHARRY, Norman; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHARRY, Sam (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHARRY, Sam; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHARRY, Sylvia; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHARRY, Vivian; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHARRY, William (Bill); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHARRY, William; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHARTON, Arthur Paul; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHARTON, Arthur; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WHARTON, Cameron; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHARTON, Darrell; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHARTON, Dorraine (Bromberger); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHARTON, Eddie & Hulda (ANDERSON); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WHARTON, Edith; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHARTON, Edward & Annie; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
WHARTON, Edward; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHARTON, Fred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHARTON, George; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WHARTON, Harold & Cecilia (Tillie) (Dettling); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHARTON, Harold; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WHARTON, Hilda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHARTON, Jim & Eleanor (Koberstein); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHARTON, Jim; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WHARTON, Larry & Beverly (Lawton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHARTON, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHARTON, Marlene, Duane; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHARTON, Mary Lou; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHARTON, Ray & Ida; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WHARTON, Ray; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WHARTON, Reid; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHARTON, Robin & Lena; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
WHARTON, Roy & Ida; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHARTON, Roy Edward (Bud); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHARTON, Roy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHARTON, Susan & Yanusz Gasior; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHARTON, Teddy & Lena (CHALIFOUX); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
WHARTON, Tom & Christine (WILD); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WHARTON, Tom Jr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WHARTON, Tom Sr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WHATLY; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WHATTAM, R.A.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WHEADON, Harry; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WHEAL, Simon; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WHEALE, Alice; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHEALE, Bill; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHEALE, Edna (Rosted); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHEALE, Johan; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHEALE, Richard; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHEALON; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
WHEAT, Frank & Margaret; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WHEAT, Ken; 170; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WHEAT, Perry & Nellie (Talbot); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
WHEATCROFT, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
WHEATLEY, Amos; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WHEATLEY, Frank & Martha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WHEATLEY, Frank; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WHEATLEY, Fred; 91,92; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WHEATLEY, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
Wheatley, Jonathon (John) W.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WHEATLEY, Jonathon; 91,92; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WHEATLEY, Robert; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WHEATLEY, Robert; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
WHEATLEY; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
WHEATLEY; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
Wheatly, Mrs. Harry; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Wheatly, Supt. George Harry; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WHEATLY, Veronica (Mrs); 181; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WHEATLY; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WHEATON, Dahlia; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WHEATON, Guy & Pat; Times to Remember; Acadia
WHEATON, Les; Times to Remember; Acadia
WHEATON, Tom; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHEATON; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WHEATSHEAF, Wilhelmina; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WHEATSTONE, Charles; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WHEATSTONE, Tom; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
WHEELAN, Mr. Mose; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WHEELEN, M.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WHEELER, A. W.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
WHEELER, Arnold; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WHEELER, Arthur O.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
WHEELER, Arthur; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WHEELER, B.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WHEELER, Barbara (Short); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHEELER, Ben; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
WHEELER, C.C.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WHEELER, C.C.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WHEELER, Cornelius; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WHEELER, Dave; Through the Years; Red Deer
WHEELER, E.J.; Life and Legends; Foothills
WHEELER, Ella; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHEELER, Elmer; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WHEELER, Father; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WHEELER, Father; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
Wheeler, Frank; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WHEELER, Fred Bilton; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WHEELER, Fred; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WHEELER, Fred; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WHEELER, Gene & Alice; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WHEELER, George Austin; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WHEELER, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHEELER, George; Under Eight Flags; Warner
WHEELER, H. D.; Our Foothills; Foothills
WHEELER, H.A. 'Pop'; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
WHEELER, Harry C.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
WHEELER, Harry; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WHEELER, Harry; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WHEELER, Heather; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WHEELER, Henry; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
WHEELER, Iris (Johnson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WHEELER, James & Henrietta (Smith); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WHEELER, James; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
WHEELER, James; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WHEELER, Jed; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHEELER, Jim; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
WHEELER, John; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
WHEELER, Joseph; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
WHEELER, Kathleen (Ritchie); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WHEELER, Kenneth; Under Eight Flags; Warner
Wheeler, Loy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WHEELER, M. M; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
Wheeler, Mary; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WHEELER, Melvin; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHEELER, Mr & Mrs; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
Wheeler, Mrs. Frank; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WHEELER, Mrs; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WHEELER, Nel; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
Wheeler, Nellie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WHEELER, Olive (Unger); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHEELER, Otto & Mildred; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
Wheeler, Otto; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WHEELER, Paul; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
WHEELER, Peggy (Kerr); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WHEELER, Penilla Edwards; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
WHEELER, Pete; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHEELER, Reg; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WHEELER, S.M.R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WHEELER, Seegar; 112; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WHEELER, Sidney; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
WHEELER, Steve & Carol; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
WHEELER, Thelma; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WHEELER, Tracy; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
WHEELER, Vera (Wager); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHEELER, Vincent; Under Eight Flags; Warner
WHEELER, Viola (Hartley); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHEELER, W.H. 'Bill'; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
WHEELER, Walter H.; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
WHEELER; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
WHEELER; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WHEELER; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
WHEELER; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
WHEELOCK, Slim; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WHEELSON, Charlie & Nem; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
WHEELTON; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
WHELAN, Bridget; 198; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WHELAN, Charles Jacob; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
WHELAN, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WHELAN, Peter; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
WHELAN; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
WHELEN, Bruce; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
WHELEN, M.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WHELEN, Maj. Townsend; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
WHELEN, Richard (Dick) & Sara; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WHELPEY, C.B.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WHELPTON, Harold; Through the Years; Red Deer
WHELPTON, Keith; Through the Years; Red Deer
WHENHAM, Don & Melva (Thompson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WHERRELL, William James; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
WHETHAM, Delilah; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHETHAM, Edna; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHETHAM, Ephrem; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHETHAM, Jennett; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHETHAM, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHETHAM, Joseph; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHETHAM, Lila; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHETHAM, Peter; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHETHAM, Sidney; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHETHAM; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
WHETSTONE, Harvey (Plumber); Viking in Profile; Beaver
WHICHER, Harry; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHICHER, Nellie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHIDDEN, Barry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHIDDEN, Elsie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHIDDEN, Eric & Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WHIDDEN, Eric L.; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WHIDDEN, Finlay; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHIDDEN, Graham; 16; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WHIDDEN, Harold & Wyonne; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
WHIDDEN, Iris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHIDDEN, Margaret; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHIDDEN, Minnie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHIDDEN, Murrey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHIDDEN, Percy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHIDDEN, Raymond; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHIDDEN, William (Bill); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHIDDEN, William; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHIDDON, Jack; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WHIDDON, Mr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WHIELDON, Armand & Mary; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WHIELDON, Armand & Mary; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WHIELDON, Bert; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WHIELDON, Bert; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WHIELDON, Jack & Ethel; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WHIELDON, John & Ethel; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WHIELDON, William & Darleen; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WHIIESIDE, Alex; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WHILE, James P.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHILHITE, Henry; 58; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WHILLANS, Alice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, Allison; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, Annie Katherine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, Barb; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, Bill & Alice; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
WHILLANS, Brenda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, Daniel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, Donna Rae; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, Dorothy; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WHILLANS, Dr. D.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
WHILLANS, Dr.; Acres and Empires; Rockyview
WHILLANS, Dr; 154; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WHILLANS, Edith; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, Edward Arthur; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, Erica; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, Fred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, George; Tales and Trails; Foothills
WHILLANS, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, James (Jim); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, Joyce; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, Kenneth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, Kevin Lee; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, Louis Raymond; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, Louis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, Raymond Scott; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, Terrance Edward; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, Thomas Wardrope; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WHILLANS, Ward; Peace River Remembers; Peace
WHILLANS, Wilfred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, William Hay; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHILLANS, William; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
WHILLANS; Peace River Remembers; Peace
WHILLANS; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
WHILLANS; Through the Years; Foothills
WHILLER, Reg & Annette (Couiyk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHILLIER Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
WHILLIER; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WHIPPLE JANE; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
WHIPPLE, Clark; Early Furrows; Provost
WHIPPLE, Claudia; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
WHIPPLE, Harry; A History of Champion; Vulcan
WHIPPLE, John Franklin; Hills of Home; Warner
WHIPPLE, Ralph & Frances; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
WHIPPLE, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
WHISLER, Murrit; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
WHISSELL, Dr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WHISSEN; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
WHISTON, A K; 176; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WHITAKER, Bill; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WHITAKER, Bill; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WHITAKER, Cyril (Whit); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WHITAKER, Dick; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WHITAKER, Edgar; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
WHITAKER, Edwin; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WHITAKER, Harry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WHITAKER, Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WHITAKER, Joe; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
WHITAKER, Judge; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WHITAKER, Willa; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WHITAKER; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
WHITBECK, W. B.; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
WHITBREAD, B.J.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
WHITBREAD, J. T.; Our Foothills; Foothills
WHITBREAD, Joe; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WHITBY Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
WHITBY, Fredrick & Winnifred; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
WHITBY, George; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
WHITCHER, Irvin; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHITCOMB, Chas; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
WHITCOMB, David; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WHITCOMB, Diana; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WHITCOMB, Mr; 92; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WHITCOMB, T.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
WHITCOMB, Thomas; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WHITCOMB; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
WHITCOMBE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WHITCROFT, Fred; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
WHITCROFT; Through the Years; Red Deer
WHITE BUFFALO, Chief; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WHITE ELK, Chief; 178; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WHITE Family; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
WHITE HOM, Mrs.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
White Pup; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WHITE, "Deacon"; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
WHITE, A. P.; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
WHITE, A; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
WHITE, Alexander & Velma; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
WHITE, Alf; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
WHITE, Alfred & Ethel; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
WHITE, Alfred Vincent; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WHITE, Andrew; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WHITE, Anna (McCullough); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Archibald; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHITE, Archie; Barnwell History; Taber
WHITE, Archie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHITE, Arthur & Violet; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
WHITE, Arthur Maitland (Art); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Arthur; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WHITE, Autumn (Kay); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, B.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
WHITE, Barbara (Schmaus); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Barclay; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
WHITE, Barney; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
WHITE, Barry Alan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Ben; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WHITE, Bert; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WHITE, Bert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WHITE, Bert; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WHITE, Bert; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
WHITE, Bessie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHITE, Bessie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WHITE, Betty & Judy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHITE, Betty Jane; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Bill & Dawn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHITE, Bill & Norma; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
WHITE, Bill & Phil; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WHITE, Bill; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Bill; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WHITE, Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Bob & Margaret; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
WHITE, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
WHITE, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WHITE, Bradley; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WHITE, Brian & Sandra (Sandy Stuber); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHITE, Brian & Sandra (Stuber); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Brian & Wanda; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WHITE, Bruce & Pauline (Lucas); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WHITE, C (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
WHITE, C J; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
WHITE, C. & A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITE, C. D.; Our Foothills; Foothills
WHITE, C. D; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
WHITE, Canon William Graves; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
WHITE, Carl (Torlea); Viking in Profile; Beaver
WHITE, Charles & Kate; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
WHITE, Charles James; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
WHITE, Charles; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
WHITE, Chris (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
WHITE, Chris; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WHITE, Chris; The Park Country; Red Deer
WHITE, Christopher; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WHITE, Clay; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Clyde; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
WHITE, Colin & Jessie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WHITE, Courtney, Greg, Michael; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHITE, Craig; Times to Remember; Acadia
WHITE, D. L; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WHITE, D; 289; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WHITE, Dale & Marilyn (Donaldson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHITE, Dan; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WHITE, Danny; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHITE, Dar; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WHITE, Dave; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
WHITE, Dave; The Bend; Lethbridge
WHITE, David; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WHITE, Deacon; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
WHITE, Dianne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHITE, Dick; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHITE, Don & Lillian (Paynton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Don (See Simon PLACE); Viking in Progress; Beaver
WHITE, Donald & Wendy (Desile); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Donald Arthur; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Donald; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WHITE, Donna (Barbas) (Davis); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Donna; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Doreen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Doris; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WHITE, Dorothy (See Simon PLACE); Viking in Progress; Beaver
WHITE, Dorothy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WHITE, Doug & Wyone (Welsh); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Douglas; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Dr. C.A.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WHITE, Dr. C.A.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WHITE, E.A.; Looking Back; Edmonton
WHITE, E.C.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
WHITE, E.E.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
WHITE, Ed; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
WHITE, Edna (Harms); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Edward; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
WHITE, Elizabeth; 192; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WHITE, Elmer; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Elmer; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WHITE, Enfold; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Ernest & Lorraine; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WHITE, Ernest; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WHITE, Ernie & Nettie (Selevich); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
WHITE, Ernie & Nettie; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WHITE, Esther; Times to Remember; Acadia
WHITE, Evelyn (Bab)(Peterson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Everett & June (Paynton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Everett & June (White); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHITE, F C; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
WHITE, F. H; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
WHITE, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
WHITE, Faye (Rau); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Frank & Anna; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WHITE, Frank & Ethel; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WHITE, Frank & Ethel; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
WHITE, Frank & Lilian; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WHITE, Frank (Mrs); 141; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WHITE, Frank; 141; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WHITE, Frank; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
WHITE, Frank; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WHITE, Frank; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WHITE, Frank; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Frank; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WHITE, Fred & Betty; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WHITE, Fred & Betty; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
WHITE, Fred (Mr & Mrs); 172; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WHITE, Fred; 84; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WHITE, G (Mrs); 52; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WHITE, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WHITE, G; 52; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WHITE, George & Flora; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WHITE, George & Lola; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WHITE, George & Lola; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
WHITE, George T.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, George; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WHITE, George; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
WHITE, George; Early Furrows; Provost
WHITE, George; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
WHITE, George; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
WHITE, George; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WHITE, George; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WHITE, George; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WHITE, Gerald & Kristine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Gerald; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
WHITE, Gilbert; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
WHITE, Gill; Early Furrows; Provost
WHITE, Gladys; 258; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WHITE, Glen; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITE, Glenda; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WHITE, Gregory, Michael, Courtney; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Guy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WHITE, Guy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WHITE, H (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHITE, Harley T (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHITE, Harold C; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WHITE, Harold; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WHITE, Harry and Rose; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
WHITE, Harry; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WHITE, Harry; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WHITE, Harry; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
WHITE, Harry; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WHITE, Harry; Our Foothills; Foothills
WHITE, Helen & Lorne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHITE, Henry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WHITE, Howard; Barnwell History; Taber
WHITE, Hugh & Alice (Cummings); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Hugh; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WHITE, Ida Mae; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WHITE, Ida May; Our Foothills; Foothills
WHITE, Insp; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WHITE, Isaac & Minnie (NIXON); Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WHITE, Isaac & Minnie (Nixon); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
WHITE, Isabelle; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, J. Harry; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WHITE, J.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WHITE, J.W.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WHITE, Jack & Louise; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WHITE, Jack; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WHITE, Jack; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WHITE, Jack; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WHITE, Jack; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WHITE, Jacqueline Thelma; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, James E (Jim); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WHITE, James O.; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WHITE, James; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WHITE, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WHITE, James; Snake Valley; Vulcan
WHITE, Jessica, Jennifer; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Jim &; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WHITE, Joe C.; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
WHITE, Joe; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
WHITE, Joe; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WHITE, John & Emily; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WHITE, John (Jack); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, John D. & Emily; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WHITE, John Robert (Bob); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, John W. (Jack); From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WHITE, John W. (Jack); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WHITE, John; 163; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WHITE, John; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
WHITE, John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WHITE, John; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WHITE, John; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
WHITE, Joseph & Mary; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
WHITE, Joseph; Our Foothills; Foothills
WHITE, Joyce Maxine; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Judy (Bourgeois); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHITE, Julie Lynne; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WHITE, June, Hampton; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Justin, Lance, Angela, Crystal; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Kay; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WHITE, Ken; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Kristina; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WHITE, Kyla Rae; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHITE, Kyla; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Lance; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WHITE, Laren Robert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Larry & Barbara; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHITE, Leanna, Dent; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Lee; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Len; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WHITE, Linda nee Hornbostel; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHITE, Linda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHITE, Lindsay & Irene; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WHITE, Lois (Talma); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Lorne & Jackie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Lorne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WHITE, Louis; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
WHITE, M.P.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WHITE, Maitland (Mait); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Maitland; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
WHITE, Mape; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
WHITE, Margaret (Sinclair); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Margaret; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WHITE, Marie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHITE, Marvin; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WHITE, Mary Ann; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
WHITE, Mary Kathleen (Blakley); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
WHITE, Mary; Across the Smoky; Greenview
WHITE, Mathew, David; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Maurice & Edna; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WHITE, Melvin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHITE, Mernold (Mernie); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Michael; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
WHITE, Mike; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
WHITE, Miles & Sandra (Riley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Milton Cameron; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WHITE, Miranda; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WHITE, Mr W.G.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
WHITE, Mr.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
White, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WHITE, Mr; 73,74; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WHITE, Mr; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHITE, Mrs. J. W; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WHITE, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WHITE, Mrs; The Park Country; Red Deer
WHITE, Nancy Lee (Webb); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Neil; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHITE, Nelson; Barnwell History; Taber
WHITE, Neville Wm.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WHITE, Norma & Geneva; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHITE, Owen; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
WHITE, Patsy; Barnwell History; Taber
WHITE, Paul & Lisa (McCauley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Paul & Lisa (McCauley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHITE, Peter; Then and Now; Yellowhead
WHITE, Phil; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
WHITE, R. J. and Ferrel; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
WHITE, R. J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITE, Ralph; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WHITE, Ralph; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WHITE, Ralph; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITE, Randy & Lori (Oatman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
White, Rev. Peter; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WHITE, Rita (Wojda); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Robert & Miller; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
WHITE, Robert & Miller; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WHITE, Robert Leslie (Bob); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Robert; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WHITE, Robert; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Robert; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WHITE, Robert; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WHITE, Robert; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
WHITE, Rod; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Ron; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WHITE, Rose; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WHITE, Roy; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WHITE, Roy; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
WHITE, Roy; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
WHITE, Ryan; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, S.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITE, Samuel & Marie; Hills of Hope; Parkland
WHITE, Samuel; The Past to the Present; Cypress
WHITE, Samuel; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WHITE, Sasha, Hailey, Donald; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Shane; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Shawn; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Shirley (Farnholz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Shirley (Humpke); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Shirley June; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Stan; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
WHITE, Stella; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
WHITE, Stephen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Steven; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Supervisor; 89; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WHITE, Susan (Anderson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, T.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITE, Terry & Monica (Winkler); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Thelma Ingaborg (Anderson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, Theophilus J.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WHITE, Thomas (Hon.); Introduction; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WHITE, Thomas A.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
WHITE, Thomas H. & Francis (Harding); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
WHITE, Thomas; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WHITE, Thomas; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
WHITE, Thomas; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WHITE, Thomas; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WHITE, Thomas; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WHITE, Tom; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
WHITE, Tom; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WHITE, Tom; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
WHITE, Toni; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE, Vem; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WHITE, Virgil & Irene; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
WHITE, Vivian (Gremm); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, W. F. (Slim); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WHITE, W.E.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
WHITE, W.G.; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
WHITE, W.H.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
WHITE, Wallace; Across the Smoky; Greenview
WHITE, Walter (Mr & Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WHITE, Walter (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WHITE, Walter (Whitecourt); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WHITE, Walter; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WHITE, Walter; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WHITE, Walter; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WHITE, Wanda; Barnwell History; Taber
WHITE, Wilbur; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
WHITE, William A.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WHITE, William Albert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITE, William N.; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
WHITE, William S.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WHITE, William; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
WHITE, William; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WHITE, William; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WHITE, William; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
WHITE, William; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
WHITE, William; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WHITE, Wm. Warren; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
WHITE, Wm; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITE. Stan and Thora; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
WHITE; 162,166,167,168; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WHITE; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WHITE; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
WHITE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WHITE; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
WHITE; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
WHITE; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WHITE; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
WHITE; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
WHITE; Then and Now; Yellowhead
WHITEBRUSH; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
WHITECOTTON, Bill; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITECOTTON, Cecil; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WHITECOTTON, Cecil; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITECOTTON, H. R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITECOTTON, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITECOTTON, Loren; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WHITECOTTON, Loren; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITECOTTON, Mat; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITECOTTON, Matt and Nellie; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
WHITECOTTON, Munson; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITECOTTON, Roy; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WHITECOTTON, Roy; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITECOTTON, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WHITECOTTON, Walter; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WHITECOTTON, Walter; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITEFIELD, Alice; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
WHITEFIELD, Stan; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
Whitefield, W.H.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WHITEFISH, Jean Baptiste; Battle River Country; Camrose
WHITEFORD, Bob; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
WHITEFORD, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITEFORD, James; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
WHITEFORD, John.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
WHITEFORD, Mary Jane; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WHITEFORD, Mrs Robert; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WHITEFORD, Mrs Sr.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WHITEFORD, Philip; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WHITEFORD, Robert & Ina M.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WHITEFORD, Robert & Janet; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WHITEFORD, Robert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WHITEFORD, Robert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WHITEFORD, Robert; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
WHITEFORD; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WHITEHAIR, Alfred "Bus" & Julie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WHITEHAIR, Alfred 'Bus' & Julie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WHITEHAIR, Margaret (Mrs Charles Thomas); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WHITEHAIR, Margaret; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WHITEHAIR, Marj.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WHITEHAIR, Marj; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WHITEHAIR, Tina; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WHITEHAIR, Tina; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WHITEHAIR, Tom & Beatrice; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WHITEHAIR, Tom & Beatrice; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WHITEHEAD, Alex; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
WHITEHEAD, Arthur & Mrs.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHITEHEAD, Arthur; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WHITEHEAD, Arthur; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WHITEHEAD, Arvid Joseph; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WHITEHEAD, Bernard; Barnwell History; Taber
WHITEHEAD, Connel; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
WHITEHEAD, Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
WHITEHEAD, Jack; Through the Years; Red Deer
WHITEHEAD, Joe; Peace River Remembers; Peace
WHITEHEAD, Mary; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
WHITEHEAD, Mrs.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITEHEAD, Norman; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHITEHEAD, Patricia (Weeks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITEHEAD, Pete; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WHITEHEAD, Preston; Barnwell History; Taber
WHITEHEAD, Ray; Barnwell History; Taber
WHITEHEAD, Robert Hodgson; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
WHITEHEAD, Ross; Barnwell History; Taber
WHITEHEAD, S.R; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WHITEHEAD, Stanley, Cyril, Doris, Phyllis, Olive, Ivy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WHITEHEAD, Valerie Anderson; Barnwell History; Taber
WHITEHEAD, Violet; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WHITEHEAD, Wilfred; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHITEHEAD, Wm. J. Sr; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WHITEHEAD, Wm. J; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WHITEHEAD; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WHITEHOM, Ellsworth; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WHITEHOM, George Edwin; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WHITEHORN, George; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
WHITEHORN, Jennie; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
WHITEHOUSE, F C; The Park Country; Red Deer
WHITEHOUSE, Jack; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
WHITELAW, Dr. T. H.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
WHITELAW, Norman; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITELAW, T.H.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
WHITELEY, C.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WHITELEY, C.J. Rayner; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WHITELEY, Gordon M.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WHITELEY, Rayner; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WHITELEY, William; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WHITELEY, Wm; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
WHITELOCK AND DIXON; 38; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WHITELOCK, Abe; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WHITELOCK, Bessie; 37; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WHITELOCK, Clarence Jr; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
WHITELOCK, Clarence; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
WHITELOCK, Dave; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
WHITELOCK, Eileen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WHITELOCK, Elizabeth; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WHITELOCK, Frank; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
WHITELOCK, Fred; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
WHITELOCK, George & Jane; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WHITELOCK, George; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WHITELOCK, George; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WHITELOCK, Isabelle; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WHITELOCK, James; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
WHITELOCK, John; 37,66; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WHITELOCK, John; The Lantern Years; Provost
WHITELOCK, Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WHITELOCK, Mr; 106; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WHITELOCK, W. G.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WHITELOCK, Walter; 37; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WHITELOCK; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
WHITELOCK; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WHITELOCK; See Olds First; Mountain View
Whitely, A.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WHITELY; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITEMAN, Bernie; A History of Champion; Vulcan
WHITEMAN, Ed; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
WHITEMAN, T.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITEMAN, Will & Flo; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WHITEOAK, Bill; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WHITES, George & Charlie; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WHITESEL, Dean & Joyce (Sheck); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WHITESEL, George & Birdie; Under Eight Flags; Warner
WHITESEL, George; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
WHITESEL, Roy & Laura (Martin); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WHITESELL, Alice; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHITESELL, Bob; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHITESELL, Delbert & C; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WHITESELL, Delbert; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WHITESELL, Rick; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHITESELL; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITESIDE, A.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
WHITESIDE, Addison; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Alex & Leita (Gordon); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WHITESIDE, Arthur & Margaret; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Barry & Carol; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITESIDE, Betty Anne; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Cody & Linda (McKay); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WHITESIDE, Dolly Elliott; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Edith Goertzen; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Edward & Annie; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Edward; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Ernest; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Ethel Svendsen; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Eunice Klassen; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Evelyn Ironside; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Florence Grandfield; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Grace Seheffelmeir; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Greta; The Past to the Present; Cypress
WHITESIDE, Henry Bill; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITESIDE, James & Rosina; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
WHITESIDE, James; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Jessie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITESIDE, Jim; The Past to the Present; Cypress
WHITESIDE, Laura Westerguard; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Lavon nee Gano; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHITESIDE, Linda Thomas; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Lisle; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Lois Schimpf; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Louise Huseby; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Mary Hardy; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Michael & Vicki (Hendry); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WHITESIDE, Mrs. Arthur; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
WHITESIDE, O.E.S.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
WHITESIDE, Ralph & Violet; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Ralph; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WHITESIDE, Rev. Arthur; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
WHITESIDE, Richard & Anne Willard (Billie); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITESIDE, Ross; The Past to the Present; Cypress
WHITESIDE, Ruth Furseth; Botha Memories; Stettler
WHITESIDE, Sammy & Leona; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
WHITESIDE, Walter; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
WHITESIDE, Walter; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITESIDE, William; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
WHITESIDE; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITESIDE; The Park Country; Red Deer
WHITESIDE; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
WHITFIELD & LANCASTER; Our Foothills; Foothills
WHITFIELD Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WHITFIELD, Edgar; Across the Smoky; Greenview
WHITFIELD, John; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
WHITFIELD, Robert Sr.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
WHITFIELD, Robert; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WHITFIELD, Robt. Jr.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WHITFIELD, Robt. Sr.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WHITFIELD, Ron; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WHITFIELD, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WHITFIELD; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
WHITFORD Family - 37; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
WHITFORD, Adolph; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHITFORD, Allen; An Era In Review; St. Paul
WHITFORD, Annie nee Schuland; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHITFORD, Archie; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WHITFORD, Billy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WHITFORD, Blaine; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHITFORD, C. F; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
WHITFORD, Corrinne (Hartrick); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHITFORD, David; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHITFORD, Donald; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WHITFORD, Donald; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
WHITFORD, Dorothy (Sapizak); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHITFORD, Flora Chalmers; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WHITFORD, Francis; The Battle River Valley; Province
WHITFORD, Frank; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WHITFORD, Frank; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WHITFORD, George; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WHITFORD, George; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WHITFORD, Gibbie; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
WHITFORD, Granny; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
WHITFORD, Gretta nee McEachern; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHITFORD, Harvey & Dorothy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WHITFORD, Hazel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITFORD, Helen Todd; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WHITFORD, J.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
WHITFORD, Jack & Margaret; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
WHITFORD, Jack 0. family; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
WHITFORD, James; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
WHITFORD, Jeannette (Parsons); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WHITFORD, Joe; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WHITFORD, John; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
WHITFORD, John; The Battle River Valley; Province
WHITFORD, Linda (Melnyk); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHITFORD, Margaret McKorester; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WHITFORD, Mary; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
WHITFORD, Mr. & Mrs. John.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WHITFORD, Mr. & Mrs. Johny; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
WHITFORD, Mr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WHITFORD, O.W. (Mrs); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WHITFORD, Patricia (McCarthy); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHITFORD, Peter; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
WHITFORD, Rev.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WHITFORD, Ron; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHITFORD, Ronald; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WHITFORD, Sam & Esther; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WHITFORD, Sam; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WHITFORD, Sam; Wagons to Wings; Warner
WHITFORD, Samuel; An Era In Review; St. Paul
WHITFORD; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
WHITFORD; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WHITHAM Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WHITHEY, Raynor; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
WHITING Famiiy; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WHITING, Bill; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
WHITING, Emma; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
WHITING, Godfrey; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WHITING, Godfrey; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WHITING, Henry E.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WHITING, Joyce (Mrs Stewart Bagot); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WHITING, Joyce; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WHITING, Mr. & Mrs; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WHITING, Sim; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WHITING, Thomas; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WHITING, W. H. E.; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
WHITING, William; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
WHITING; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
WHITING; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
WHITLA, Anna; Looking Back; Edmonton
WHITLAM, C.N.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
WHITLAM, Herb; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WHITLAM, J.T; The Past to the Present; Cypress
WHITLAM, Norris; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WHITLAM, Ray; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WHITLEGE, Henry; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
WHITLEY, C. (Mrs); Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WHITLEY, Cliff; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WHITLEY, Fred; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WHITLEY, Percy; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WHITLEY, Roy & Parker, Annie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WHITLEY, Samuel Pharis; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WHITLOCK, C.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WHITLOCK, Verna; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WHITLOCK, Wes.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WHITLOCK; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WHITLOW, Frances Sullivan; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
WHITLOW, Fred; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
WHITMACK; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
WHITMAN, Howard & Mona; An Era In Review; St. Paul
WHITMAN, Orman B; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
WHITMAN, Phillip; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
WHITMAN, Wm.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
WHITMORE, Ben; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WHITMORE, Chas. (1905); Viking in Profile; Beaver
WHITMORE, Dr Geo H; The Hills of Home; Badlands
WHITMORE, Dr.; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Whitmore, Dr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WHITMORE, Gwen; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
WHITMORE, Herbert; A History of Champion; Vulcan
WHITMORE, Rev. N.W.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WHITMORE, Rev. N.W.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WHITNACK, R.A.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
WHITNACK, Roy A.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
WHITNACK, Roy; KIK Country; Rockyview
WHITNEY Family; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
WHITNEY, Albert J; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WHITNEY, Albert; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
WHITNEY, B.; Barnwell History; Taber
WHITNEY, Ben and Ellen; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
WHITNEY, Benjamin Franklin & Isabella; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WHITNEY, Bernice (Peters); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WHITNEY, Bert; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WHITNEY, C.W.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
WHITNEY, Chariey; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WHITNEY, Charley & Beatrice; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITNEY, Cliff; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WHITNEY, D. C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITNEY, E.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WHITNEY, Edward; Hills of Hope; Parkland
WHITNEY, F.H.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WHITNEY, Forrest & Lucy; Yesterday's Children; Fairview
WHITNEY, Gerald & Isabel (Meston); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WHITNEY, Gordon; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITNEY, J. (Mrs); Our Foothills; Foothills
WHITNEY, Jason & Sandra; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
WHITNEY, Lawrence; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WHITNEY, Lyle & Eva (Eagleson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WHITNEY, Manson & Ivy; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WHITNEY, May; Our Foothills; Foothills
WHITNEY, Morris; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WHITNEY, N.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
WHITNEY, Nels; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
WHITNEY, Robert; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
WHITNEY, Roy & Irene; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WHITNEY, Stanley; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WHITNEY, Verna (Sonnenberg); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITNEY; 184; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WHITNEY; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
WHITNEY; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WHITNEY; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
WHITROW, Ralph; Through the Years; Red Deer
WHITSON, Arnold & Bessie; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
WHITSON, Charles; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
WHITSON, Dan & Cecelia; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
WHITSON, Edward; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WHITSON, H.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WHITSON, J.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
WHITSON, Jim; 61,62; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WHITSON, John Alex; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WHITSON, Kathleen (Giles, Palmer); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WHITSON, Leonard; 57; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WHITSON, Patricia; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WHITSON, Phil; 197; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WHITSON, Philip & Lila; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WHITSON, R J Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WHITSON, S.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
WHITSON, Tim & Theresa; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WHITSON, Tom & Helena; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
WHITTACKER, E.J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WHITTAKER, Bert & Alice; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
WHITTAKER, Bert & Audrey (CHAMBERS); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
WHITTAKER, Bert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WHITTAKER, Betty; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, Bob, Richard; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITTAKER, Charles; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, Charles; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
WHITTAKER, Clarence; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, Cora (Hagen) (Meunier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITTAKER, Corsa (Langmaid); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITTAKER, Dan & Ron; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
WHITTAKER, Don; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, Don; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WHITTAKER, Dr. Bryn & Buka; Under Eight Flags; Warner
WHITTAKER, Dr. G.F.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
WHITTAKER, Dr. Irena; Under Eight Flags; Warner
WHITTAKER, E.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
WHITTAKER, E.W. & Martha; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, Earle; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
WHITTAKER, Edna; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, Emerson; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, Emil; Through the Years; Red Deer
WHITTAKER, Ern; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
WHITTAKER, Ervin & Lucy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, Ervin; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, Frances; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, G (Rev); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WHITTAKER, Gertrude; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, Glen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, H.A.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
WHITTAKER, Harold; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, Harry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITTAKER, Harry; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WHITTAKER, Helen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, Ivan; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, Jack & Eva (Cummings); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITTAKER, Jack; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
WHITTAKER, James; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITTAKER, Jerry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, John Senior; In The Beginning; Paintearth
WHITTAKER, Judge & Mollie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITTAKER, Judge & Sally (Dixon); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITTAKER, Lavina (Davidson) (Armitage); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITTAKER, Mae; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITTAKER, Marjorie (THEW); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, Milo; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, Miss H; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WHITTAKER, Nellie (CLARK); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, Ora & Mandy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, Ora; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, Ora; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
WHITTAKER, P.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
WHITTAKER, P.A. & Nellie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, Phyllis; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, R.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WHITTAKER, Randy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, Richard & Helen (Kreitz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITTAKER, Richard & Pearl (Harvie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITTAKER, Robt. Lloyd; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WHITTAKER, Stanley; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WHITTAKER, Tom; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WHITTAKER, Victor; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER, Willa; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WHITTAKER, Winnie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WHITTAKER; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
WHITTEMORE, Frank Sydney; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WHITTEMORE, Frank; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
WHITTEMORE, Frederick George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WHITTEMORE, Harry & Edna; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
WHITTEMORE, Thomas James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WHITTEMORE, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
WHITTEN, Archie; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WHITTEN, N.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WHITTEN, Oliver & Lucy; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
WHITTEN, Stuart & Susie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
WHITTEN, William James & Elizabeth Beatrice; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WHITTEN; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WHITTHAM, Bill; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WHITTICASE, Henry; From Wales to Wood River; Ponoka
WHITTINGHAM, Bill; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WHITTINGTON, Steve; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WHITTLE, Bert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WHITTLE, Earle; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WHITTLE, Ellen; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WHITTLE, George; 151; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WHITTLE, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
WHITTLE, Lynn; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
WHITTLE, Nellie (Brill); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WHITTLE, T.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
WHITTLE, William John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WHITTLER; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WHITTLETON, Bill; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WHITTLETON, Cliff; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WHITTLETON, Edna Mary; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WHITTOME AND FORGE; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WHITTOME, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WHITTON, Bert; Viking in Profile; Beaver
WHITTON, Charles; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WHITTON, Frank; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WHITTON, Mrs.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WHITWER; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WHITWONTH, Margaret; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITWORTH, Albert; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
WHITWORTH, Charles; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WHITWORTH, James E.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WHITWORTH, Jim; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WHITWORTH, Jim; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WHITWORTH, Percy; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
WHITWORTH, William; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
WHOLEY, Jim; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
WHYATT, I.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
WHYATT, Isaac & Alice; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WHYLOCK, R. M.; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
WHYMARK, Reg; Still God's Country; Stettler
WHYMPER, Edward; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
WHYTE, Aleck; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
WHYTE, Alexander; 183; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WHYTE, Charles; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
WHYTE, Craig; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
WHYTE, D.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
WHYTE, David & Agnes; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
WHYTE, Elwin; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
WHYTE, George; 153; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WHYTE, James; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
WHYTE, John & Kathleen; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WHYTE, John (Picture); Viking in Progress; Beaver
WHYTE, Lawrence; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
WHYTE, R M; The Park Country; Red Deer
WHYTE, R.S.; Looking Back; Edmonton
WHYTE, Raymond; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
WHYTE, Ron & Joyce; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WHYTE, Roy; 150; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WHYTE, William; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
WHYTE, William; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
WHYTE, William; Our Foothills; Foothills
WHYTE, William; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WIANCKO, Albert; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WIANDI, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WIANKO, Armsey (Geo.); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
WIANKO, D.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WIANKO, Jim, Oscar; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
WIANKO, Joe; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
WIART, Aubert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WIART, Hank; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
WIART, Henry; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
WIART, Louise; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
WIART, Michel; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
WIART; 80; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WIART; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
WIART; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
WIATR, John; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
WIBAUT, Neel de Wit; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
WIBERG, Edward; Battle River Country; Camrose
WIBERG, Leo; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
WIBERG, Melvin; Battle River Country; Camrose
WIBRAY FAMILY; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
WICE, J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
WICENTOWICH, Joseph; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WICH, Mike & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WICHERS, Herman & Dena; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WICHERT, Adolf; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WICHERT, Dorothy (Wallace); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WICHERT, Edward & Dorothy (Wallace); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WICHERT, Edward; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WICHERT, Gordon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WICHERT, Martin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WICHERT, Robert, Martin, Gordon; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WICHERT, Robert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WICHINK, Diane; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WICHINK, John; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WICHINSKI, Carl; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WICHINSKI, Frank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WICHINSKI, Hazel; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WICHINSKI, Irene (Sakiw); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WICHINSKI, Jean (Gunns); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WICHINSKI, John; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WICHINSKI, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WICHINSKI, Katherine; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WICHINSKI, Kizik; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WICHINSKI, Shirley; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WICHUK, Jeanette (Hornsby); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WICK, Adolf; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WICK, Elsie; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
WICK, Iver & Nella; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WICK, John & Carrie; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
WICK, Pete; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WICK, Sam; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
WICKBURG, Mr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WICKENBERG, A. Roy; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
WICKENBERG, Roy; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WICKENBERG; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WICKENDEN, Harold; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WICKENHEISER, J. J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WICKENS, Charlton; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WICKENS, Dr. E.A.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
WICKENS, Frank & Marjorie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WICKENS, Frank; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WICKENS, Gordon; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WICKENS, Harry Sr; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WICKENS, Harry Sr; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WICKENS, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
WICKENS, Marjorie; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WICKENS, Reg; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WICKENS, William; An Era In Review; St. Paul
WICKENS, William; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
WICKERSHAM, Bill; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WICKERSHAM, William (Bill); Hills of Home; Warner
WICKERSON Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WICKERSON, G.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
WICKETT, Miss J.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WICKHAM & ALFRED; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
WICKHAM, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WICKHAM, J.R.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
WICKHAM, John; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WICKHAM, Pete; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
WICKHORST; The Bend; Lethbridge
WICKIE, Doris (McLeod); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WICKIE, Wilfred; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WICKINS, C. J.; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WICKISER, F.; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
WICKISER, Francis M. & George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WICKLAND, A; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WICKLAND, Algot & Jean; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
WICKLAND, Henry; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WICKLAND, Herman; Through the Years; Red Deer
WICKLAND, William 'Bill'; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
WICKLAND; Battle River Country; Camrose
WICKLANDER, Androf; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WICKLUN, Alma; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
WICKLUND, Josephine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WICKMAN, Bill; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
WICKMAN, Emil; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
WICKMAN, Percy & Sylvia; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WICKS, And Birtles; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WICKS, Ben; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WICKS, Benjamin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WICKS, Bertram & Margaret (Anderson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WICKS, Bill (Billy); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WICKS, Charlene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WICKS, Charlene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WICKS, Charles & Dianne; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WICKS, Claxton; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WICKS, E. Parker; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WICKS, E.P.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
WICKS, Ross; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
WICKS, Verna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WICKS, Wayne & Esther (Fott); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WICKS, Wayne (See Viking School Music Teacher); Viking in Progress; Beaver
WICKS, Wayne; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WICKS; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
WICKSHIRE, Dr; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WICKSON, Emily Eleanor; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WICKSON; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WICKSTRAND, John; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WICKSTRAND, Merle; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WICKSTROM, Cheryl Lynn; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WICKSTROM, Cpl RCMP; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WICKSTROM, E.; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
WICKSTROM, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WICKSTROM, Miss; Barnwell History; Taber
WICKSTROM, Peter; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WICKSTROM, Stanley & Getty (Smith); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WICKWARE, A B (Dr); 38; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WICKWARE, Dr. Arza Benson; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
WICKWARE, Dr; 45,56; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WICKWIRE, Thomas; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WIDBOM, J.P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WIDDAL, Olas & Clara; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WIDDECOMBE, George; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WIDDEN, Chas; 64; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WIDDICK, C; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WIDDICOMB, Wesley; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WIDDICOMB, Wesley; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
WIDDICOMB; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WIDDIFIELD, Ken; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
WIDDIFIELD, Lawrence; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
WIDDIS, George; The Past to the Present; Cypress
WIDDIS, William T.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WIDDOP, Herbert J; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
WIDDOP, William; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
WIDEEN, Miss; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WIDEMAN, Abraham Sr.; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WIDEMAN, Abraham; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WIDEMAN, Allan & Helene; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
WIDEMAN, Delmar; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WIDEMAN, Floyd; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WIDEMAN, Ken; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WIDEMAN, Norman; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WIDEMAN, Norman; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WIDEMAN, Sam; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
WIDEMAN, William; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WIDES; Our Foothills; Foothills
WIDGIZ, Andrea; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WIDINGER, John; 69; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WIDLAKE, Ethel; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
WIDLAKE, Wm. H.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
WIDMANN, Ewald; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
WIDMER, Fred; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
WIDMER, Gerald; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
WIDMER; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
WIDMER; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
WIDNEY Saga; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
WIDNEY, A. S. (Bud); In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WIDNEY, Archie; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WIDNEY, H. Daniel; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WIDNEY, Norma; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WIDNEY, Roy J; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WIDNEY, Roy Jesse; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WIDNEY, Roy Jr.; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WIDNEY, Roy; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WIDRICK, Alfred James; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WIDRICK, Art & Elaine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WIDRICK, Arthur; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WIDRICK, Brian; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WIDRICK, Clarabell (Poinier); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WIDRICK, Darcy & Lorraine (Hanney); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WIDRICK, Darcy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WIDRICK, Elaine (Golby); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WIDRICK, James; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WIDRICK, Janice (Cass); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WIDRICK, Janice; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WIDRICK, Jessie (Madson); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WIDRICK, June (Morgan); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WIDRICK, Kim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WIDRICK, Maureen (Mushka); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WIDRICK, Maureen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WIDRICK, Melody; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WIDRICK, Melody-Anne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WIDRICK, Teresa (Tonsi); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WIDRICK, Teresa; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WIDRICK, Wendy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WIDWEN, E.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WIDYNOWSKI, Michael & Effie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WIDYNOWSKI, Michael; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WIDYNOWSKI, Simeone & Eudochia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WIDYNOWSKI, William & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WIEBE, Art. P.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WIEBE, Art; 174; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WIEBE, Betty; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WIEBE, Bill; 167; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WIEBE, Carol; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WIEBE, Cheryl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WIEBE, Dan; Through the Years; Red Deer
WIEBE, Daniel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WIEBE, David; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WIEBE, Gladys; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WIEBE, Henry & Marie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
WIEBE, Henry; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
WIEBE, I.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
WIEBE, Jake; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
WIEBE, John & Ruby; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
WIEBE, John; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
WIEBE, Lance; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WIEBE, Mr (Sr); 167; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WIEBE, Orlando; 174; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WIEBE, Pete and Susan; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
WIEBE, Peter P. & Helena; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
WIEBE, Peter; 174; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WIEBE, Peter; Duchess and District; Newell
WIEBE, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WIEBE, Ron & Ann; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
WIEBE, Sheldon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WIEBE, Troy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WIEBE, Wm; 174; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WIEBE; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
WIECHERT; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
WIECHNIK, Brian & Brenda; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WIEDEMAN, F.H.; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
WIEDEMAN, Hans; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
WIEDEMAN, Stephen & Maria; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WIEDEMANN, Alois & Magdelena (Brod); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WIEDEMANN, Hanna; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
WIEDEMANN, Ulrich & Florence; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
WIEDEMANN, Victor & Betty (Clarke); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WIEDENROTH, Pastor G; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WIEDENROTH, Rev; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WIEDERICK, John; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
WIEDMAN, Charlie; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
WIEDMAN, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
WIEDMAN, Ray; Through the Years; Red Deer
WIEDRICK, Arnold & Hilda; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WIEDRICK, Arnold; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WIEDRICK, Emerson & Mabel; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WIEDRICK, Emerson & Mabel; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WIEDRICK, Keith & Audrey; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WIEDRICK, Laurie; Looking Back; Edmonton
WIEGAND, H.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
WIEGAND, Henry; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WIEGAND, Sophie (Syzrnanek); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WIEGE; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WIEGLE; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WIEGMAN, Gerrit; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
WIEGMAN, Henry & Kathy (Hunter); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WIELAND, Albert & Louise; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WIELAND, Frieda; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WIELAND, Harry; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WIELAND, Hilda; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WIELAND, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WIELER, Jake & Edith; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
WIELICH, Baron Von; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WIELICZKO, Art; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
WIELICZKO, Mrs.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WIEMER, Wm.; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
WIENDZ, Annie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WIENDZ, John & Annie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
WIENDZ, John; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
WIENERS, John; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WIENIARSKI, Alexander (Oleksa); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WIENS Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WIENS, Abram Frank & Helen; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
WIENS, Abram; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
WIENS, David & Anna; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
WIENS, David & Anna; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
WIENS, David Jr.; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
WIENS, David; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
WIENS, David; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
WIENS, Dick; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WIENS, Don & Helen; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
WIENS, Elmer & Ida; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
WIENS, Elmer & Ida; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WIENS, Elmer; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
WIENS, Frank A. & Helena; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
WIENS, Frank F. & Olive; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
WIENS, Gordon; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
WIENS, J.; KIK Country; Rockyview
WIENS, Jacob; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
WIENS, Jacob; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
WIENS, Sandra; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
WIENS, Theodor; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
WIENS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WIENSCHELL, Martin; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WIER, Alice; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WIER, Allen; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
WIER, Ruby (Nutt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WIERENGA, Art; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
WIERENGA, Charlotte; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WIERENGA, Cornelius; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WIERENGA, Joan; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
WIERENGA, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WIERENGA, K.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WIERENGA, Martin; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WIERENGA, Tony; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WIERENGA, Wilma; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WIERENGA, Wilma; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WIERSEMA, Freda; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WIERSEMA, John & Jane; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WIERSMA, Okke; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WIERSMA, Peter; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WIERZBA, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WIERZBA, Albert; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WIERZBA, Andrew; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WIERZBA, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WIERZBA, Mr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WIERZBA, Phil; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WIERZBA; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WIERZBAS; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WIES, Emma; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WIESAMPLE, W.; Early Furrows; Provost
WIESE, Bernard; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WIESE, Carl & Christena; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
WIESE, Esther; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WIESE, Esther; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WIESE, H; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WIESE, Hans & Marie (Ericksen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WIESE, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WIESE, James; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WIESE, John Martin; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WIESE, John; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WIESE, Ken; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WIESE, Larry, Gordon, James, Jerry, Jeanette, Diana, Shirley, Cathy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WIESE, Matthew H.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WIESE, Mr. and Mrs. Jacob; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
WIESE, Oscar; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WIESE, Oscar; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WIESE, Oskar & Martha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WIESE, Ronald; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WIESE, Rudolph & Esther; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WIESE, Trevor; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WIESE, Vern & Kathleen; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
WIESE, Vern; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WIESE, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WIESE, William; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WIESE; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WIESHLOW, Bill; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
WIESHLOW, George; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
WIESMANTLE, Annie (Miss); 22; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WIESNER, Eleanor; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WIESNER, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WIESS, Bob; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WIESS; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
WIEST, Bill & Worth; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WIEST, Clarence; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WIEST, D.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WIEST, Dick; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WIETHOLD, Helene; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WIETHOLD; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WIETZEL, Anne (Mrs); 288,289; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WIFFEN, Fred & Emilie; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WIG, Janet (McPherson); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WIGELSWORTH, Thomas; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
WIGEMYR, Amy; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
WIGEMYR, Les; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
WIGG, Charles; Tales and Trails; Foothills
WIGG, Doreen Sullivan; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
WIGGEN, Ole; Early Furrows; Provost
WIGGENS, Mr; 116; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WIGGIL, Lynn; Barnwell History; Taber
WIGGILL, Arien; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WIGGILL, John R; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WIGGILL, Nick & Valine (Bly); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WIGGILL, Nick; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
WIGGILL, Owen; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WIGGILL; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
WIGGIN, Craig; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WIGGIN, Gary; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WIGGINGTON, Wallace; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WIGGINS, Beth; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WIGGINS, Bob; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
WIGGINS, Chas; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
WIGGINS, Cliff; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WIGGINS, Dick; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
WIGGINS, Ernie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WIGGINS, Ernie; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WIGGINS, F W; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WIGGINS, Frank & Olive; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WIGGINS, Frank W; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WIGGINS, Gwen (Bamber); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WIGGINS, Gwen; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WIGGINS, Jack; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
WIGGINS, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WIGGINS, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WIGGINS, Keith; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WIGGINS, Lorne; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WIGGINS, Mariam (Mrs Charles Yauch); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WIGGINS, Mariam; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WIGGINS, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WIGGINS, Norman & Laura; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WIGGINS, R.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
WIGGINS, Rev M.E.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
WIGGINS, Rev. M.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WIGGINS, Rev. M.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WIGGINTON, Irene; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
WIGGINTON, Wallace & Ruth; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
WIGGINTON, Wallace; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
WIGGLESWORTH, George; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
WIGGS, Robert; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
WIGHAM; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
WIGHOLM, Olaus; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WIGHT, A. E.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
WIGHT, Alvin; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WIGHT, E N; The Hills of Home; Badlands
WIGHT, Elnora Nielson; Barnwell History; Taber
WIGHT, Frank & Rose; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WIGHT, George & Florence; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WIGHT, Hans E; The Hills of Home; Badlands
WIGHT, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WIGHT, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WIGHT, James; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WIGHT, John & Lorraine; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
WIGHT, John Sr. & Jr.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
WIGHT, Joseph; Barnwell History; Taber
WIGHT, Lawrence; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WIGHT, Luella; Barnwell History; Taber
WIGHT, Vern; Tales and Trails; Foothills
WIGHT, Vernon; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WIGHT; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WIGHT; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WIGHTMAN, Albia G.; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
WIGHTMAN, Charlie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WIGHTMAN, John; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
WIGHTMAN; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WIGHTMANS, Wilbert & Bertha; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WIGHTMORE, Jennifer (Bredeson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WIGHTON, George; A History of Champion; Vulcan
WIGHTON, George; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WIGLE, Colin; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
WIGLE, N.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
WIGLE, N.J.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WIGLEY, Elder Bill; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WIGLEY, Elder Bill; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WIGLEY, Pamela nee Green; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WIGLEY, William & Mable; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WIGLEY, William; A History of Champion; Vulcan
WIGLEY; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WIGLEYS; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
WIGMORE Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WIGMORE, Al; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
WIGMORE, Bob; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
WIGMORE, Bob; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
WIGMORE, E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WIGMORE, Geo.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
WIGMORE, Mrs. Bob; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
WIGMORE, Mrs.; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Wigmore, Mrs; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WIGMORE, Richard; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
WIGMORE, Robert; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WIGMORE, Ruth (Porter); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WIGNER, Otto; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WIGNES, Kathleen (Mrs); 355; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WIGSTON, Jim; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WIHLCOCK, Chris & Lorraine (Bablitz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WIHNAN, Kathleen; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
WIIG, Arthur; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
WIIG; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WIIGS Family; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WIK, Emil; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
WIK, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WIKENE, Karl; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WIKER, Christian; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WIKLUN, Hans; Beaver Tales; Beaver
WIKSTROM, Lars; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
WILANDER, albert; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WILBOR, John; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WILBRIGHT, Adolph (Joe); Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
WILBURN, Jack; Across the Smoky; Greenview
WILBY, Donald; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
WILCOCK, Dr; 175; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILCOX Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
WILCOX, A.J.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
WILCOX, Allen & Esther (Johnson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WILCOX, Allen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WILCOX, Almeda 'Allie' (McCoy) (Johnson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WILCOX, Arthur Gerald; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
WILCOX, Arthur; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
WILCOX, Barbara Ann; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WILCOX, Barbara; Barnwell History; Taber
WILCOX, Cleotha; Barnwell History; Taber
WILCOX, Cleotha; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WILCOX, Delilah; Barnwell History; Taber
WILCOX, Earl; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WILCOX, Edna; Barnwell History; Taber
WILCOX, Edna; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WILCOX, Elmer & Margaret; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WILCOX, Esther Alene; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WILCOX, Esther; Barnwell History; Taber
WILCOX, Ethel (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
WILCOX, Ethel; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WILCOX, Fay; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WILCOX, Frank & Marion; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WILCOX, Frank; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WILCOX, George & Ida (Moir); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WILCOX, George; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WILCOX, George; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WILCOX, Herbert Allen; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WILCOX, Horton; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WILCOX, Isaac; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
WILCOX, James C; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
WILCOX, Janice Jolayne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WILCOX, John (Jack, Tom); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
WILCOX, John; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
WILCOX, Joseph Allen; Barnwell History; Taber
WILCOX, Julia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WILCOX, Julie Anne; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WILCOX, Justus & Selma (Carlson); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WILCOX, Malt & Sarah; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WILCOX, Marian; Barnwell History; Taber
WILCOX, Marion; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WILCOX, Melville; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WILCOX, Melville; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WILCOX, Orrin; Barnwell History; Taber
WILCOX, Ralph; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WILCOX, Robert E.; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
WILCOX, Vera; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WILCOX, W.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
WILCOX, Walter D.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
WILCOX,Dan; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
WILCOX; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
WILCOX; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WILCZYNSKI, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WILD, Bud; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILD, Charles; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WILD, Christine (Tom WHARTON); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WILD, Doreen; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILD, Dorothy; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILD, Doug; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WILD, E.; Looking Back; Edmonton
WILD, Edward & Hulda; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WILD, Family; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WILD, Frank & Etta (WAKEFORD); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILD, George; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILD, Harvey; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILD, Ida Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILD, James R.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILD, Jim Mr. & Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILD, John & Marjorie (TURNER); Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILD, John & Mary (KRAMER); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WILD, John & Mary; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WILD, John Jr; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WILD, John Sr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WILD, Louise; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WILD, Marjorie; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILD, Mary; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WILD, Maureen; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WILD, Maurice; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WILD, Otto & Lilo (REICHERT); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WILD, Patricia; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WILD, Peter & Catherine Family; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILD, Peter L. Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILD, Robert Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILD, Robert; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILD, Ruby; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILD, Sharon Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILD, Tom; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WILD, Viola (Gerald KELLY); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WILD, Walter; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WILD, Will; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WILD, William Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILDE, A.A.; Barnwell History; Taber
WILDE, Abram; Barnwell History; Taber
WILDE, Carl; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WILDE, Carl; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WILDE, Dean; Barnwell History; Taber
WILDE, Dorothy; Barnwell History; Taber
WILDE, E; 254; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILDE, Edward; 34; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILDE, Edward; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WILDE, Fr. Emile De; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WILDE, Fred; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WILDE, Fred; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
WILDE, Harry & Mabel; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WILDE, Irene; 47; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILDE, Louise; Barnwell History; Taber
WILDE, Martin & Jayne (Bredeson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILDE, Sgt; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
WILDE, Thomas; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WILDE, Walter; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WILDE, Wayne; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WILDE, Willard; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WILDE; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WILDE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WILDEMAN, Ben & Lena; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WILDEMAN, Gwen; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
WILDEMAN; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
WILDER, Clem; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
WILDER, E. R; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WILDER, G.P; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WILDER, George (Lonnie); In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
WILDER, Jane (Glaister); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
WILDERBOER, Hank; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WILDERMAN, Corene (Jack Lee); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
WILDERMAN-RUSSEL; Our Foothills; Foothills
WILDERS, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WILDERS; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WILDFONG, George & Ethel; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
WILDIN, John; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WILDMAN, Clarence; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
WILDMAN, Dan; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WILDMAN, Dan; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WILDMAN, David & Gail; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
WILDMAN, Delvin & Heather; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WILDMAN, Enoch; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
WILDMAN, Mary A; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
WILDMAN, Red; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WILDMAN, Reg; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WILDMAN, Thomas & Rose; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WILDMAN, Tom & Fred; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
WILDMAN; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WILDS, Clifford; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WILDS, Earl; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WILDS, Earl; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WILDS, Edward & family; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WILE, May .; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
WILEMAN, Fred; KIK Country; Rockyview
WILEMAN, Harry J.; Tales and Trails; Foothills
WILEMAN, Irvin; KIK Country; Rockyview
WILEMAN, Lawrence; KIK Country; Rockyview
WILES Bros., Leroy (Roy) & Elmer; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
WILES, Albert Louis 'Shorty'; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
WILES, Alfred; A History of Champion; Vulcan
WILES, Bill; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WILES, Brad; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WILES, 'Granny'; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WILES, Hart; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WILES, Harvey; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WILES, Henry; A History of Champion; Vulcan
WILES, Irene; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WILES, J.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
WILES, K. G.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WILES, Keith; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILES, Margaret 'Maggie' (MOFFET); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
WILES, Margaret; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
WILES, Shorty; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
WILES, Wesley; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WILES; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WILEY, Belle; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WILEY, Blanche (Beutler); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILEY, Cecil; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILEY, Dan & Lily; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
WILEY, Dorothy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILEY, Dorsey; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WILEY, Fred & Bertha; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WILEY, Gerald & Lizzie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILEY, Gordon; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WILEY, Jack; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
WILEY, Jack; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WILEY, Jim; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
WILEY, John; Early Furrows; Provost
WILEY, Keith; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WILEY, Percy E.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WILEY, Robert Henry; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WILEY, Ruth; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILEY, Sam; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WILEY, Walter; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WILEY, William John; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WILEY; 35; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WILEY; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WILF, Dixon; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WILFINGCYDER, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WILFINGSIDER, Joseph & Olga; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
WILFINGSIDER, Joseph; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
WILFLEY, Ray; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
WILFLINGSIDER, Johan & Anastasia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
WILFLINGSIDER, John & Anastasia; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
WILFORD, Frelan; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
WILFORD, John; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
WILHART, Henry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WILHELM, Emil; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WILHELM, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WILHELM, Larry; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WILHELMINA, Name Source; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILHELMINA, Wheatsheaf; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILHELMSON, Louis; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
WILHISCRAFT, E. J.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
WILHITE, Charles R; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WILHITE, George V; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WILHITE, James; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WILHOW, Kate & Peter; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WILI, Albert & Anna; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
WILI, Fred & Rosima; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
WILINSKY, Demko & Maria (BATIUK); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
WILISIC, Oliver; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
WILISTON TRADING CO; 9; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WILK, Ed & Delrose; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
WILK, Gerald & Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WILK, Kathryn; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILK, Kenneth; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILK, Lawrence (Wawrzyniec); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WILK, Lawrence; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
WILK, Louis; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WILK, Mike & Nancy; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
WILK, Reta; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WILK, Rev. Dr. Stephen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WILK, Walter 'Bud' & Dorothy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Wilke, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WILKEN, Fred & Annie; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
WILKEN, Fred & Annie; Hills of Hope; Parkland
WILKEN, Otto; Hills of Hope; Parkland
WILKENSON, Story; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WILKERSON, Agnes Kate; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, Annie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, Betty; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, Billie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, Clara; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, Delbert (Del); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, Edmund; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, Florrie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, Fred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, George (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, George Wallis; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, George; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, Kate; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, Maud; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, Minnie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, Mr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, Mrs Geo; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, Norman; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, Robert; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, Tom; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, Wallace; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, Wallis; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, Wallis; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, William; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON, Wm; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKERSON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKES, Elaine; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WILKIE, A.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
WILKIE, Al; 98; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WILKIE, Allie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKIE, Andy; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
WILKIE, B.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
WILKIE, Bill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILKIE, C.S.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WILKIE, E (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILKIE, Elmer; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
WILKIE, Harry & Louise; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
WILKIE, J.C.; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
WILKIE, J.W.; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
WILKIE, Jean; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILKIE, Jim; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILKIE, Mrs.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WILKIE, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKIE, Percy & Pearl.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WILKIE, Stan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WILKIE, Wes; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
WILKIN, Alfred J.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WILKIN, Brothers; The Park Country; Red Deer
WILKIN, John; Through the Years; Foothills
WILKIN, Mary K.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WILKIN, W.L.; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
WILKINGS, P.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WILKINS, A.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
WILKINS, Albert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILKINS, Alex; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WILKINS, Anne; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILKINS, Athol; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
WILKINS, Bert; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
WILKINS, Bert; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
WILKINS, Brian; The Past to the Present; Cypress
WILKINS, Bruce; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WILKINS, Cecil & Velma; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WILKINS, E. D; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WILKINS, E.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
WILKINS, Eric; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WILKINS, F E; The Park Country; Red Deer
WILKINS, F W; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILKINS, Francis E.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILKINS, Garry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILKINS, George S.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILKINS, George; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WILKINS, George; Derbytown Echoes; Clearwater
WILKINS, George; The Park Country; Red Deer
WILKINS, Henry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WILKINS, Idris G.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WILKINS, Isabelle; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILKINS, Joanne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILKINS, John; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WILKINS, Josh; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WILKINS, Laurence; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILKINS, Mrs.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILKINS, Rev. Charles; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WILKINS, Rt. Rev. Charles; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WILKINS, Slim & Mabel; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WILKINS, Susan; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WILKINS, Ted; The Park Country; Red Deer
WILKINS, Thomas; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
WILKINS, Viola (Shepherd); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WILKINS, W. H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WILKINSON AND MCCORD; The Battle River Valley; Province
WILKINSON, Aidan; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WILKINSON, Albert; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WILKINSON, Alexander; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WILKINSON, Arthur; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WILKINSON, B.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
WILKINSON, Bud; 118,119,141; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WILKINSON, C. E.; Our Foothills; Foothills
WILKINSON, D.H.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
WILKINSON, D.S. (Tiny); In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
WILKINSON, Del; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKINSON, Dorothy; Barnwell History; Taber
WILKINSON, Douglas & Leeanne; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WILKINSON, Ed; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WILKINSON, Elton & Jean; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
WILKINSON, F W (Mr & Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WILKINSON, Frank; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WILKINSON, Frank; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WILKINSON, Frank; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WILKINSON, G.; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
WILKINSON, Harry & Mary Jane; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WILKINSON, Harry; The Bend; Lethbridge
WILKINSON, J.W.; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
WILKINSON, James; Our Foothills; Foothills
WILKINSON, Jim; 171,178; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WILKINSON, Jim; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILKINSON, Joe; 187; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WILKINSON, John & Jeannie; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
WILKINSON, John; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WILKINSON, John; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
WILKINSON, John; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WILKINSON, John; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WILKINSON, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
WILKINSON, Jude & Minnie; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
WILKINSON, Kathy & Brian Laird; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILKINSON, Leslie; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WILKINSON, Leslie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WILKINSON, Lorne; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
WILKINSON, Mary; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WILKINSON, Maude; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKINSON, Mrs; 119; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WILKINSON, Mrs; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WILKINSON, Nellie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WILKINSON, Norman; 153,171; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILKINSON, Peter; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WILKINSON, Peter; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WILKINSON, R.B.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WILKINSON, R.B.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WILKINSON, Robert Henry; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WILKINSON, Rusty; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WILKINSON, Ruth (Mrs L. Walkley); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WILKINSON, Ruth (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
WILKINSON, Ruth; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WILKINSON, Sadie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WILKINSON, Sam; The Bend; Lethbridge
WILKINSON, Stella; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILKINSON, Thomas; The Bend; Lethbridge
WILKINSON, Thomas; Viking in Profile; Beaver
WILKINSON, Tom Jr.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WILKINSON, Tom; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WILKINSON, W F (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WILKINSON, W. J.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WILKINSON, Walter & Stella; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WILKINSON, Walter & Stella; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WILKINSON, Walter (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
WILKINSON, William & Dorothy; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WILKINSON, William Albert; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WILKINSON, William J.; The Battle River Valley; Province
WILKINSON, William; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
WILKINSON, William; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
WILKINSON, William; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
WILKINSON, Wm. G.; Barnwell History; Taber
WILKINSON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILKINSON; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
WILKINSON; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
WILKINSON; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
WILKINSON; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WILKINSON-MCCORD RANCH; 118; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb