Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

WILKOWSKI, Edmond & Anastisia; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WILKOWSKI, John & Annie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WILKS, Jack B.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WILKS, Jack B.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WILL, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WILL, Andrew W.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WILL, Andrew; Snake Valley; Vulcan
WILL, Annie; 119; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WILL, Bob; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILL, C. A.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WILL, Cpl. Duncan (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
WILL, Dave J.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WILL, Doug & Benita; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WILL, Eleanor; 193,194,195; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WILL, Elsie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILL, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WILL, Jacob; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
WILL, John & Elane; Through the Years; Foothills
WILL, John & Magdalena (Kirschenmann); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WILL, John & Magdale'na; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WILL, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WILL, Lisa; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILL, Marilyn (Milligan); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WILL, Mrs; 192; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WILL, Otto; 119; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WILL, Patrick & Mary; Through the Years; Foothills
WILL, Ralph; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WILL, Robert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILL, Ron; 194,195; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WILL, Shirley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILL, Victor; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
WILL, William & Frieda (Veil); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WILL, William & Frieda; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WILL, Wm (Mrs); 193; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WILL, Wm; 194; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WILL; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
WILLACY, Alice; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILLACY, Charley; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILLACY, Margaret; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILLACY; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILLADSEN, Steen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WILLAIMS, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WILLAN, F.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
WILLAN, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
WILLANS, H. Art & Selma; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WILLANS, Leonard; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
WILLANS, Norman; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WILLANS, Norman; Our Foothills; Foothills
WILLANS, Norman; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WILLARD, Bill; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
WILLARD, Bruce; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WILLARD, G.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
WILLARD, Gordon H.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
WILLARD, Hank; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
WILLARD, Harry; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WILLARD, Henry & Nettie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
WILLARD, Henry; Snake Valley; Vulcan
WILLARD, Henry; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
WILLARD, Hugh Allan; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
WILLARD, Ira O.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
WILLARD, Jack & Elsie; Through the Years; Foothills
WILLARD, James; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
WILLARD, Jesse; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WILLARD, Jim; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
WILLARD, John T.; Barnwell History; Taber
WILLARD, John T.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WILLARD, Leigh Ann; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WILLARD, Marshall; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
WILLARD, Mr; 148; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WILLARD, O.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WILLARD, Ole; Snake Valley; Vulcan
WILLARD, Ole; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
WILLARD, Sharky; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
WILLARD; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
WILLCOCK, Dave; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WILLCOCK, Edward; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WILLCOCK, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WILLCOCK, Norman; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WILLCOCK, Ralph & Beatrice; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
WILLCOCK, Ralph E; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WILLCOCK, Stanley; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WILLCOCK, Walter; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WILLCOX, Franklin (Philip); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
WILLDEY, L J; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WILLDIG, Arthur; KIK Country; Rockyview
WILLDIG, Gordon; KIK Country; Rockyview
WILLEKES, Herman & Pat (Fleming); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WILLEMS, Clause; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WILLER, Henry & Margaret; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
WILLERS, Tom; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WILLERT, Carl & Margaret; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WILLERT, Emma (Looman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WILLERTON, Ivan & Dorothy; Under Eight Flags; Warner
WILLERTON, Norman; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WILLESON, Chris; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
WILLET Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
WILLET, Miles; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WILLET, Mrs; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WILLET, Ole; Viking in Profile; Beaver
WILLETS, Norris & Mattie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WILLETS, Scott; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WILLETT, Annie nee Fallow; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILLETT, Grace nee Locke; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILLETT, H. R.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WILLETT, John Delbert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILLETT, Miles; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILLETT, T. I. P.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WILLETT, T.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
WILLETT; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WILLETTS, Hazel; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILLETTS; Then and Now; Yellowhead
WILLEY, Claude; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
WILLEY, Lot; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WILLEY, Scottie; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WILLEY, Wes; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILLFORD, Dan; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WILLFORD, Ed "Dude" & May; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
WILLFORD, Edgar Dewey; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WILLFORD, Hugh Edward; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WILLFORD, John; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WILLFORD, John; Tales and Trails; Foothills
WILLFORD, Mamie (Beattie); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
WILMIT, George & Joel (Wiltzen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILMONT, E. M; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
WILMOT, Ethelbert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILMOT, Leslie; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WILMOT, Margaret; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WILMOT, Maude; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILMOT, Shirley; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WILMOT; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WILMOT; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WILMOTT, Ross; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
WILSE, Mr.; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
WILSON & MCGOWAN; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
WILSON & MORIARTY; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
WILSON Boys; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
WILSON Family; An Era In Review; St. Paul
WILSON Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
WILSON Matthew; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
WILSON, "Doc"; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
WILSON, A. J; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
WILSON, A.F.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
WILSON, A.R. (Dick); Looking Back; Camrose
WILSON, A; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WILSON, Ada (Mrs Dundas); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WILSON, Ada; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WILSON, Alan & Joan; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WILSON, Alan; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WILSON, Alan; Battle River Country; Camrose
WILSON, Alan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILSON, Albert Edward; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WILSON, Albert; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WILSON, Alden; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
WILSON, Alex & Elizabeth; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WILSON, Alex; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WILSON, Alexander (Sandy); Through the Years; Red Deer
WILSON, Alexandra; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WILSON, Alice (Ewan); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WILSON, Alice; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WILSON, Alice; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WILSON, Allan & Patricia; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
WILSON, Allan, Penny, Terra Lynne, Justin & Michelle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILSON, Allan; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WILSON, Allen "Ally"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WILSON, Allen 'Ally'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WILSON, Allen; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
WILSON, Allen; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WILSON, Amanda & Shirley; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WILSON, Andrew & Mary; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
WILSON, Andrew D; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
WILSON, Andrew; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILSON, Andrew; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WILSON, Andy; 153; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Andy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WILSON, Andy; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
WILSON, Anthony & Vivian (Luke); Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
WILSON, Archibald & Matilda; In The Beginning; Paintearth
WILSON, Archie; Across the Smoky; Greenview
WILSON, Arhur; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WILSON, Arthur & Sade (MONTGOMERY); A History of Olds; Mountainview
WILSON, Arthur & Sade (Montgomery); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WILSON, Arthur (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
WILSON, Arthur C; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WILSON, Arthur E.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WILSON, Arthur M.; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
WILSON, Arthur; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WILSON, Audrey & Reginald; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
WILSON, B. John & Nan (See George RODDICK); Viking in Progress; Beaver
WILSON, B.; Through the Years; Red Deer
WILSON, Baillie (Mrs); 64; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Baillie; 63,88,94,186; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Barbara (ATKINS); Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
WILSON, Barbara; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
Wilson, Bellamy (Weedy); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WILSON, Ben; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILSON, Bert; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
WILSON, Bert; Remember When; Kneehill
WILSON, Bessie (McCoy); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILSON, Betty; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILSON, Beverly Ann; 159; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Bill & Agnes (FOLEY); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
WILSON, Bill & Elaine (Reeves); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
WILSON, Bill (Billy); 153,169; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Bill and Peggy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WILSON, Bill; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
WILSON, Bill; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WILSON, Bill; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WILSON, Bill; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WILSON, Bill; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
WILSON, Bill; Viking in Profile; Beaver
WILSON, Billy; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
WILSON, Billy; Through the Years; Red Deer
WILSON, Billy; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WILSON, Blanche (Miss); 171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Bob & Edith; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WILSON, Bob; 151; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WILSON, Bob; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILSON, Bob; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
WILSON, Brian; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Bruce; 162; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Bryan & Sandra (Kolesar); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WILSON, Buck; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
WILSON, Buck; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
WILSON, Bud; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILSON, Byron; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
WILSON, C (Pte); The Park Country; Red Deer
WILSON, C H; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILSON, C R (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILSON, C. P; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WILSON, C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WILSON, C.L.; Looking Back; Edmonton
WILSON, C; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
WILSON, Carl; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILSON, Carol; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WILSON, Caroline; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WILSON, Carrie; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WILSON, Catherine (Shaw); Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
WILSON, Catherine; 135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WILSON, Charlene; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILSON, Charles & Myrtle; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
WILSON, Charles E. - 270; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
WILSON, Charles Edward; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WILSON, Charles; 106; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WILSON, Charles; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WILSON, Charles; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WILSON, Charles; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
WILSON, Charles; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WILSON, Charlie; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Charlie; 82; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WILSON, Charlie; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
WILSON, Charlie; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
WILSON, Chas (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILSON, Cheryl; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILSON, Chrissie; 64; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Christina; The Battle River Valley; Province
WILSON, Chuck; 75; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Claire; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WILSON, Clara Pearl; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
WILSON, Clara; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Clara; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WILSON, Clarence & Mildred; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILSON, Clarence; 171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Clarence; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
WILSON, Clarence; Through the Years; Red Deer
WILSON, Clementine; 206; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WILSON, Clyde (C. C.); Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
WILSON, Connie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WILSON, Corinne; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILSON, Cpl. Ralph (See R.C.M.P.); Viking in Progress; Beaver
WILSON, Cst; 38; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WILSON, Curtis Henry; 171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Curtis; 32,170; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, D J (Dave); 123; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WILSON, D. B. & T. H.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
WILSON, D.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WILSON, D.B.; A Cameo of the West, 1879-1900; Sturgeon
WILSON, Daisy (Jensen); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILSON, Dan & Jean; The Bend; Lethbridge
WILSON, Dan; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WILSON, Daniel; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
WILSON, Dave & Darlene; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILSON, Dave; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WILSON, Dave; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WILSON, Dave; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WILSON, Dave; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Wilson, Dave; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WILSON, David & Dorothy; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WILSON, David Rufus; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WILSON, David; Barnwell History; Taber
WILSON, David; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
WILSON, David; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
WILSON, David; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WILSON, David; Through the Years; Red Deer
WILSON, David; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
WILSON, Dawn (Koberstein); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WILSON, Diana (Barrows); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WILSON, Diane; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILSON, Doc; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WILSON, Don & Judy; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
WILSON, Don; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WILSON, Donald & Nancy; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
WILSON, Donald; 171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Donald; 258,265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Donald; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WILSON, Donald; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WILSON, Donald; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WILSON, Donald; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WILSON, Donald; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
WILSON, Donald; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WILSON, Doris; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WILSON, Dorothy (d/o Gordon); 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Dorothy (Miss); 171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Dorothy; 15; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WILSON, Dorothy; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
Wilson, Dorothy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WILSON, Doug & Laurie (Thompson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILSON, Doug; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WILSON, Doug; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WILSON, Douglas W.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WILSON, Douglas; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WILSON, Dr. H. C.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
WILSON, Dr.; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
WILSON, Dr; 88; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Duncan; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WILSON, E.D.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WILSON, Earl; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WILSON, Earl; Still God's Country; Stettler
WILSON, Earl; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WILSON, Ed & Mary; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
WILSON, Ed; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WILSON, Ed; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WILSON, Ed; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WILSON, Ed; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
WILSON, Eddie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Wilson, Eddie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WILSON, Edgar & Lea; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
WILSON, Edgar; 159; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Edna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILSON, Edward; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WILSON, Edwin; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WILSON, Elgin; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WILSON, Elizabeth L.; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
WILSON, Ellen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILSON, Ellen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILSON, Elma (DAVIES); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
WILSON, Elma (Davies); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
WILSON, Elsie (Thompson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILSON, Elsie; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Emma; 139; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Eric; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WILSON, Ernest & Harriet; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
WILSON, Ernest D (Mr & Mrs); 256,257,258; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Ernest M; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WILSON, Ernest; 139; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Ethel; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Ethel; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WILSON, Eugene; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
WILSON, Evelyn (Philip); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILSON, Evert; Through the Years; Red Deer
WILSON, F. & H.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
WILSON, F.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WILSON, F.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
WILSON, Fanny & Richard; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WILSON, Flo; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILSON, Flora (Miss); 171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Florence; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WILSON, Florence; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILSON, Forest; 180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WILSON, Forrest; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WILSON, Forrest; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WILSON, Frances; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
WILSON, Francis; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILSON, Francis; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
WILSON, Francis; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WILSON, Frank & Carrie; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WILSON, Frank & Violet; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WILSON, Frank; 171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Frank; 180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WILSON, Frank; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Frank; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
WILSON, Frank; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WILSON, Frank; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
WILSON, Frank; In The Beginning; Paintearth
WILSON, Frank; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WILSON, Frank; Still God's Country; Stettler
WILSON, Frank; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WILSON, Frank; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WILSON, Frank; Through the Years; Red Deer
WILSON, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILSON, Fred & Anna; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
WILSON, Fred & Hazel; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WILSON, Fred; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WILSON, Fred; 159,160; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Fred; Across the Smoky; Greenview
WILSON, Fred; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WILSON, Fred; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WILSON, Fred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WILSON, Fred; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
WILSON, Frederick & Lely; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WILSON, G. V; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WILSON, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WILSON, G.A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WILSON, G.L.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WILSON, G; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WILSON, Geo. M.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WILSON, Geoff; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WILSON, Geoff; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WILSON, George & Ada; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WILSON, George & Virginia; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
WILSON, George A.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WILSON, George A; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WILSON, George Edward; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WILSON, George; 63,64,88,94,187; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, George; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WILSON, George; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WILSON, George; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
WILSON, George; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WILSON, George; KIK Country; Rockyview
WILSON, George; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WILSON, George; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WILSON, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILSON, George; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WILSON, George; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WILSON, Gerald & Elva; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
WILSON, Gerald (Mrs); 154; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WILSON, Gerald; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILSON, Gerald; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WILSON, Gertrude; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILSON, Gilman; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WILSON, Gladys; 171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Gladys; 180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WILSON, Glen; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
WILSON, Gordon & Carolynne; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
WILSON, Gordon and Margaret; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
WILSON, Gordon S.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
WILSON, Gordon; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Gordon; Battle River Country; Camrose
WILSON, Gordon; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
WILSON, Gordon; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WILSON, Gordon; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
WILSON, Gordon; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
WILSON, Gordon; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WILSON, Grace (Rettie); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILSON, Grandfather; 90; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Grandmother; 90; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Guy; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WILSON, Guy; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
WILSON, Guy; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WILSON, Gwen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILSON, Gwendolyn; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WILSON, H S; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
WILSON, H. E; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WILSON, H. H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
WILSON, H. H.; Through the Years; Foothills
WILSON, H.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
WILSON, H.L.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
WILSON, H; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILSON, Harry & Esther; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILSON, Harry & Flora (See Fred BROWN); Viking in Progress; Beaver
WILSON, Harry Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILSON, Harry; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WILSON, Harry; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
Wilson, Harry; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WILSON, Harry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILSON, Hattie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILSON, Helen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WILSON, Henry & Mev; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WILSON, Henry; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
WILSON, Henry; In The Beginning; Paintearth
WILSON, Herb C.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
WILSON, Herbert; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
Wilson, Hog; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WILSON, Horace & Jeanette (Thomson, Mcintosh); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WILSON, Howard; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WILSON, Hugh & May; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WILSON, Hugh; KIK Country; Rockyview
WILSON, Inez; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WILSON, Irene; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WILSON, Irvin; Through the Years; Red Deer
WILSON, Irving; 180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WILSON, Isabella; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WILSON, J. A; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WILSON, J. B.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WILSON, J. Gordon; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
WILSON, J. J; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
WILSON, J. S.; Our Foothills; Foothills
WILSON, J.; Through the Years; Red Deer
WILSON, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WILSON, J.A.H.; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
WILSON, J.C; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WILSON, J.H.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WILSON, J; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILSON, Jack & Mary; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
WILSON, Jack & Virginia; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WILSON, Jack; 15; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WILSON, Jack; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Jack; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
WILSON, Jack; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
WILSON, Jack; Early Furrows; Provost
WILSON, Jack; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WILSON, Jack; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILSON, Jack; Tales and Trails; Foothills
Wilson, Jack; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WILSON, Jack; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
WILSON, Jack; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILSON, James & Florence (L'HIRONDELLE); Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
WILSON, James & Sheila; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
WILSON, James Canyon; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WILSON, James Wesley; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WILSON, James; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WILSON, James; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILSON, James; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WILSON, James; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
WILSON, James; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WILSON, James; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WILSON, James; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
WILSON, James; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WILSON, James; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
WILSON, James; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WILSON, James; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WILSON, James; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
WILSON, James; Through the Years; Red Deer
WILSON, Jane; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WILSON, Janet; 95; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Janice; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
WILSON, Jason; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Jean Prunkl; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WILSON, Jean; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
WILSON, Jean; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WILSON, Jeff; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
WILSON, Jenny; 64; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Jerry; 258; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Jerry; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WILSON, Jim; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WILSON, Jim; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
WILSON, Jim; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WILSON, Jim; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WILSON, John & Elizabeth; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WILSON, John & Hazel; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WILSON, John & Helen; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
WILSON, John & Janet; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WILSON, John & Jennie; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WILSON, John & Marion; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WILSON, John & Sheila (Bogle, Shaw); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WILSON, John (Jack) & Elisabeth; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
WILSON, John A.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
WILSON, John H. & Isobel; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WILSON, John Hugh; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
WILSON, John Jr.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WILSON, John M (Jack); 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WILSON, John Sr & John Jr.; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
WILSON, John, Mr. & Mrs.; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
WILSON, John; 64,95,171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, John; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WILSON, John; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
WILSON, John; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
WILSON, John; Life and Legends; Foothills
WILSON, John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILSON, John; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
WILSON, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WILSON, John; Still God's Country; Stettler
WILSON, John; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
WILSON, John; The Past to the Present; Cypress
WILSON, Joseph; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WILSON, Joyce; 171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Julius; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
WILSON, June; 258; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, June; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILSON, June; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WILSON, June; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILSON, Karen; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Katherine; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILSON, Keith and Leona; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
WILSON, Keith; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILSON, Kelly; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Ken; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, L; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
WILSON, Lance; 265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Larry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WILSON, Larry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WILSON, Laverne Cressman; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILSON, Lawrence & Linda; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
WILSON, Lea; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
WILSON, Lena; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILSON, Lenore; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILSON, LeRoy; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WILSON, Les; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
WILSON, Lily; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WILSON, Linda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILSON, Lloyd & Vera; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WILSON, Lloyd; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Lois; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILSON, Lorne; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
WILSON, Lorraine; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILSON, Louise (SNYDER); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILSON, Lucy; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WILSON, Lyle; 109,180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WILSON, M. Keith; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
WILSON, Mabel (Taylor); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WILSON, Mac; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WILSON, Maj. E. B.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
WILSON, Malcom & Lydia (Ushko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILSON, Margaret (LOWE); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WILSON, Margaret; 135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WILSON, Marie; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WILSON, Marilyn (Rowbottom); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILSON, Marilyn; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILSON, Mario (O'Brien); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WILSON, Marion; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILSON, Marjorie (McCleery); Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
WILSON, Martin; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WILSON, Mary Amilia; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WILSON, Mary Jane; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Mary; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
WILSON, Mathew; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WILSON, Maude Fay; 139; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WILSON, Maureen (d/o Jack); 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Maureen; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Maurice & Jean; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
WILSON, Maurice; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, May (Strange); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILSON, May Emma; 258; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, McCartney Dr. Rev.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WILSON, Mervin & Margaret; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILSON, Mildred Sloan; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
WILSON, Miss; Across the Smoky; Greenview
WILSON, Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILSON, Molly (Lentz); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WILSON, Moore & Muriel (FOX); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
WILSON, Moore & Muriel (Fox); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
WILSON, Mr & Mrs; 171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Mr & Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILSON, Mr. (Rutherglen Bachelor); Viking in Progress; Beaver
Wilson, Mr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WILSON, Mrs. Clemma; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
Wilson, Mrs. Dave; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WILSON, Mrs. Jack; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
Wilson, Mrs. Jack; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Wilson, Mrs.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WILSON, Mrs; 154; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WILSON, Mrs; 95; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Mrs; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WILSON, Muriel (Issac); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILSON, Muriel; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
WILSON, Murray and Zena; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
WILSON, Murray; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WILSON, Myoleen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WILSON, Myoleen; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WILSON, Myrtle; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WILSON, Nellie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
WILSON, O.P. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
WILSON, O.P. (Mrs); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WILSON, Olga; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WILSON, Oliver & Mrs.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WILSON, Oliver T.; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
WILSON, Oscar & Elizabeth; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WILSON, Oscar; 79; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WILSON, Oscar; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
WILSON, Otto; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
WILSON, P.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
WILSON, Pat; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILSON, Paul; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WILSON, Percy; Through the Years; Red Deer
WILSON, Pete & Mabel; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WILSON, Peter; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WILSON, Phil; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILSON, Philip & Velma; Hills of Hope; Parkland
WILSON, Phylis; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILSON, Phyllis; Looking Back; Edmonton
Wilson, President; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WILSON, R. (Bob); Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
WILSON, R. F; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WILSON, R.; Our Foothills; Foothills
WILSON, R.H. "Bob"; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
WILSON, R.K. 'Rob' & Alvina; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Wilson, R.K.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WILSON, R.N.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
WILSON, R.S.F. & Catherine; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
WILSON, R; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILSON, Rachel Lee; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WILSON, Raelyn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILSON, Ralph A; 171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Ralph; 171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Ray & Ben; KIK Country; Rockyview
WILSON, Ray; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WILSON, Ray; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
Wilson, Reg; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WILSON, Reginald; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILSON, Reginald; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
WILSON, Reginald; In The Beginning; Paintearth
WILSON, Reginald; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WILSON, Rev. Nugent; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WILSON, Reverend Ungent; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILSON, Rianna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILSON, Richard & Sharon; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WILSON, Richard; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WILSON, Rita Williams; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WILSON, Robert & Jennie; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
WILSON, Robert & Jennie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
WILSON, Robert & Joyce; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
WILSON, Robert & Peggy; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
WILSON, Robert & Peggy; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
WILSON, Robert (Bob); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILSON, Robert A.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WILSON, Robert 'Bob'; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WILSON, Robert 'Bob'; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WILSON, Robert Cochran; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WILSON, Robert J.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WILSON, Robert Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILSON, Robert Lee; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WILSON, Robert Murray; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WILSON, Robert N; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WILSON, Robert; 265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Robert; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WILSON, Robert; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
WILSON, Robert; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
WILSON, Robert; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
WILSON, Robert; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
WILSON, Robert; Still God's Country; Stettler
WILSON, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
WILSON, Robert; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
WILSON, Roland; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
WILSON, Roland; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
WILSON, Ron; Through the Years; Red Deer
WILSON, Ronald & Dagmar; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
WILSON, Ronald & Dagmar; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
WILSON, Ronald; 287,289; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Ronald; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WILSON, Ronald; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WILSON, Rosalie; 265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Rosanne; 265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Ross; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Roy & Anne; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
WILSON, Roy E.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WILSON, Roy; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WILSON, Roy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WILSON, Roy; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
WILSON, Russ; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WILSON, Russ; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WILSON, Sam & Sophie; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WILSON, Sam; 95; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Sam; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WILSON, Sam; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
WILSON, Sam; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILSON, Sara; Looking Back; Edmonton
WILSON, Sarah (Anderson); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WILSON, Sarah Jane; 258; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Sgt.; The Land of Twelve Foot Davis; North West Province
WILSON, Shannon; 265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Sharon; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Sherri; 257; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WILSON, Shirley (De Long); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILSON, Shirley Marilyn; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
WILSON, Shirley Marilyn; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
WILSON, Sr.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WILSON, Stanley; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WILSON, Stanley; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WILSON, Stephen; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WILSON, Stephen; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WILSON, Stephen; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WILSON, Stephen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILSON, Steve; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WILSON, Steve; The Park Country; Red Deer
WILSON, Stewart; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WILSON, Sybil; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
WILSON, Sylvester; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
WILSON, T. B.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WILSON, T.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
WILSON, Ted; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WILSON, Thomas Edmonds "Tom"; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
WILSON, Thomas L; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WILSON, Thomas M.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WILSON, Thomas; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
WILSON, Thos.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
WILSON, Tom & Ruth; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WILSON, Tom R.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
WILSON, Tom; 92,95; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON, Tom; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
WILSON, Tom; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WILSON, Tom; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WILSON, Tom; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
WILSON, Tom; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
WILSON, Tom; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WILSON, Tom; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
WILSON, Tom; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WILSON, Tom; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
WILSON, Tyler; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILSON, Velma; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILSON, Vera & Lloyd; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
WILSON, Vera; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WILSON, Vivian; 180; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WILSON, W (Mayor & Mrs); 121; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WILSON, W A (Dr); 151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WILSON, W J; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILSON, W. A.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
WILSON, W. D.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
WILSON, W. J. E. (Bud); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WILSON, W. J.; Our Foothills; Foothills
WILSON, W. J.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
WILSON, W. R. S; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WILSON, W. W; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
WILSON, W.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
WILSON, W.D. (Bill); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
WILSON, W.G.; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WILSON, W.G.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILSON, W.S.R.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
WILSON, W; 128,158; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WILSON, W; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILSON, Walter & Hazel; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
WILSON, Walter & Mabel; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WILSON, Walter; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WILSON, Walter; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
WILSON, Walter; The Edmonton Story; Edmonton
WILSON, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILSON, Wayne & Twila (Doenz); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WILSON, Wesley; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WILSON, Whitey; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WILSON, Wil & Donnie; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
WILSON, William & Phyllis; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WILSON, William (Bill); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILSON, William (Mayor); 134; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WILSON, William (Mrs); Looking Back; Edmonton
WILSON, William (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILSON, William (Piper); Through the Years; Red Deer
WILSON, William A. "Whispering Willie"; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
WILSON, William Bill; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WILSON, William Frederick; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
WILSON, William Frederick; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
WILSON, William Sr; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WILSON, William Sr; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WILSON, William White; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
WILSON, William; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WILSON, William; Duchess and District; Newell
WILSON, William; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
WILSON, William; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WILSON, William; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WILSON, William; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WILSON, William; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
WILSON, William; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
WILSON, Win. J; The Bend; Lethbridge
WILSON, Win. J; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WILSON, Win. Jr. (Bill); Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WILSON, Wm. J.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WILSON, Wm. J; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WILSON, Wm.; Through the Years; Foothills
WILSON, Wm; 129; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WILSON, Wm; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WILSON, Wm; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WILSON, Woodrow (Sandy); Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WILSON, Woodrow; 171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON; 146,148,159,160,186; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSON; 33,36; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WILSON; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
WILSON; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WILSON; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WILSON; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WILSON; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
WILSON; In The Beginning; Paintearth
WILSON; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
WILSON; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILSON; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
WILSON; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WILSON; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WILSON; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
WILSON; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WILSON; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WILSON-KENT, Gina; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WILSON-RADDATZ BLACKSMITHS; 171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WILSOP, Algot; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WILSTSHIRE, Jim; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WILT, Harry; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
WILT; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WILTFONG, Beth; 312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WILTFONG, Don; 312; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WILTON, Amos; Through the Years; Red Deer
WILTON, Don and Dorothy; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
WILTON, Duncan; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
WILTON, E.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WILTON, Elaine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILTON, Eldon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILTON, Everett; Through the Years; Red Deer
WILTON, G.; KIK Country; Rockyview
WILTON, Gordon & Flora; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
WILTON, Gordon; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
WILTON, Harry Family; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
WILTON, Jacqueline; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILTON, Joe; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WILTON, Joyce; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILTON, Kevin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILTON, Larry; Through the Years; Red Deer
WILTON, Michael; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WILTON, Pearl; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
WILTON, Percy; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WILTON, Ray; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
WILTON, Rex; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
WILTON, Roy; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WILTON, Roy; Through the Years; Red Deer
WILTON, Russell; Through the Years; Red Deer
WILTON, Sheila & Mike (Omelchuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILTON, Thomas (Tommy); 71,72; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WILTON, Thomas; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
WILTON, Thomas; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WILTON, Tom; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
WILTON, William & Ethel (Carter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILTON; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILTSE BROS; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WILTSE Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WILTSE, A.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
WILTSE, Clarence T; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WILTSE, Clarence; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
WILTSE, Donald & Myrtle; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
WILTSE, Farewell; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WILTSE, Floyd & Florence; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
WILTSE, G. & A.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
WILTSE, Garner & Lyn; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WILTSE, Gerald & Tiny; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
WILTSE, Harold & Helen (DROZDIAK); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WILTSE, Harold & Oiinda (BERG); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WILTSE, Harold & Tillie; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
WILTSE, James Franklin & Myrtle; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
WILTSE, Joe; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WILTSE, Kenneth & Winona; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
WILTSE, Lynn & Daisy; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WILTSE, N.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WILTSE, W.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WILTSE; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
WILTSHIRE, June; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WILTSHIRE, Larry & Diane (Pittman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WILTSHIRE, Lyle & Shirley (Paul); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WILTSHIRE, Ted; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WILTSIE, Delmar; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WILTSIE, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WILTZEN, Aaron & Helen (Ferri); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILTZEN, Aaron & Magdna "Skip" (Sandberg); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILTZEN, Alfred; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WILTZEN, Eunice (Webber); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILTZEN, Frank & Bertha; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WILTZEN, Gale (Grant); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILTZEN, Helen (NOY); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WILTZEN, Joel (Wilmot); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILTZEN, Joseph & Rose (Schmaus); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILTZEN, Joyce & John "Les" (Kyle); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WILTZEN, Leonard & Lily; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WILTZEN, Martin; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WILTZEN, Norman; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WILTZEN, Olaf & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WILTZEN, Stanley Norman & Doris; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WILWERS, Joe & Steve; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WIMBERGER, "Wimpy"; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
WIMBUSH; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WIMMER, Brian, Randy, Colleen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WIMMER, Ervine & Margaret (Weeks); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WIMMER, Ervine & Margaret; Reflections, Belvedere and Pembina; Westlock
WIMMER, Ervine; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WIMMER, H; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WIMMER, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WIMMER, Mr. E; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WIMMER, Randy; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WIMMER, Reece; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WIMMER, Reese; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WINANS; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WINARSKI FARM; 263; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINARSKI, Adolf; 259,260,262; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINARSKI, Alice; 262; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINARSKI, Elvira; 259,260,2262; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINARSKI, Helma; 262; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINARSKI, J; 73; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINARSKI, Johanna Linda; 261,263; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINARSKI, John; 259; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINARSKI, Leon; 259,260,261,262; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINARSKI, Marlene; 262; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINARSKI, Roman; 259,262; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINARSKI, Wanda; 259; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINBERG, Carl & Sene (Jensen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WINBERG, Harry & (1) Ruth (Armer Ross) (2) Dorothy (Green Holtman); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WINBERG, Harry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WINBERG, Howard; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WINBERG, Karen Elaine; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WINBERG, Kenny; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WINBERG, Myrna Dell; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WINBERG, Peggy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WINBURG, Annie Senne; Barnwell History; Taber
WINBURG, C.; Barnwell History; Taber
WINBURG, Harry; Barnwell History; Taber
WINBURG, Howard; Barnwell History; Taber
WINBURG, Kenny Andrew; Barnwell History; Taber
WINBURG, Peggy; Barnwell History; Taber
WINBURN, Kay; Barnwell History; Taber
WINCE, Rudolph; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WINCE, Theodor; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WINCENTAYLO, Pauline; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WINCH, Dick; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WINCH, Henry; Snake Valley; Vulcan
WINCH, Hugh; Snake Valley; Vulcan
WINCH, Ivan; Snake Valley; Vulcan
WINCHELL, Bob & Martha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINCHELL, Deane; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WINCHELL, Frank; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WINCHELL, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WINCHELL, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WINCHELL, Joseph; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WINCHELL, Josephine; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WINCHELL, Kathleen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WINCHELL, Martha; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WINCHELL, Nirum & Doris; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WINCHELL, Paul; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WINCHELL, Richard & Hilda; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WINCHELL, RoAnna, Bradley, Leah; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINCHELL, Tammy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WINCHELL, Vera; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WINCHELL, Wayne & Ruth; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WINCHELL, Wilf; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WINCHELL, William Avery 'Ave' & Ida; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WINCHELL; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
WINCHELL; Dog Pound; Mountain View
WINCHELL; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
WINCHESTER, Catharine (Conant); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WINCHESTER, Catherine (Conant); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINCHESTER, Charles; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WINCHESTER, Earl & Doreen (Jensen); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WINCHESTER, Glen; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WINCHESTER, Gordon; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WINCHESTER, J.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WINCHESTER, Jim; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
WINCHESTER, Kevin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WINCHESTER, Kyla; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WINCHESTER, Laurel Dean; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WINCHESTER, Mrs. Jack - 192; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
WINCHESTER, Raymond & Lila; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
WINCHESTER, Sereno Bridge; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WINCHESTER, Travis; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WINCZURA, Alfred & Frances; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WINCZURA, Andy; Viking in Profile; Beaver
WINCZURA, Donald & Ella; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WINCZURA, Doyle; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WINCZURA, John; Viking in Profile; Beaver
WINCZURA, Joseph A.; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
WINCZURA, Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WINCZURA, Louis, Ross; Viking in Profile; Beaver
WINCZURA, Woijech; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
WIND, rancher; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WINDEN, Annie; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WINDEN, Benny; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WINDER, Albin; Battle River Country; Camrose
WINDER, Albin; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WINDER, Con; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
WINDER, Dale; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WINDER, Eric; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WINDER, Frank; The English Colony; Wheatland
WINDER, George; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WINDER, Glen; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
WINDER, Inspector W.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WINDER, Leonard; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WINDER, Lyine & Juanita (Kirt); Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
WINDER, Pehr; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
WINDER, Per Lars; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WINDER, Peter; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WINDER, Superintendent William; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WINDER, Ted; The English Colony; Wheatland
WINDER, Wakeford; The English Colony; Wheatland
WINDERS, Debbie; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
WINDING, Kort & Theresa; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WINDLE Family; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WINDLE, Bridget, Mike & Pat; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WINDLE, Margaret; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WINDMULLER, Gerhard; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
WINDOVER, Earl & Ruth (Thomas); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WINDOW, Edith; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WINDRIM, Gerald (Mr & Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WINDSOR, Const. E.G.; Life and Legends; Foothills
WINDSOR, Dr. Evelyn; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
WINDSOR, Duke; Prince Charming Goes West; Foothills
WINDSOR, J.M.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
WINDSOR, Mrs.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WINDSOR; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
WINDSOR; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
WINE Family; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WINE, Donald; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WINEBURGER; 22; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
Wines, Joe; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Wines, Paul; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Wines, W.T.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WINFIELD, Ahab Abby; Viking in Profile; Beaver
WINFIELD, Charlie; Battle River Country; Camrose
WINFIELD, Frederic; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINFIELD, Geo.; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
WINFIELD, R. W. (See Banks); Viking in Progress; Beaver
WING KEE; Life and Legends; Foothills
WING, Charley; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WING, Claude & Eva (Rockenbach); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WING, Corliss; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WING, David; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WING, Delmer; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WING, Fred; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WING, J.J.; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
WING, L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WING, Leslie; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WING; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
WINGATE, Frank; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WINGATE, Hudson; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WINGATE, Richard; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WINGBLADE, Berthel; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WINGBLADE, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WINGE, Eugene; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
WINGE, Hugo; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
WINGE, Mrs; 56; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WINGENBACK, Paul; The Past to the Present; Cypress
WINGER, Carl; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
WINGER, Jerry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WINGERD, Curt; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
Wingfield, Bill; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Wingfield, Charlie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WINGFIELD, Harry; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Wingfield, Harry; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WINGFIELD, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
Wingfield, Jack; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Wingfield, Johnnie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Wingfield, Mrs.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WINGO; Then and Now; Yellowhead
WINGROVE, Agnes; 276; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINGROVE, Alf; 264; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINGROVE, Arden; 264; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINGROVE, Arden; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINGROVE, Arden; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WINGROVE, Bill; 264; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINGROVE, John; 264; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINGROVE, Larry; 264; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINGROVE, Lorna; 264; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINGROVE, Lyle; 264; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINGROVE, Maryon; 56,264; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINGROVE, Oliver & Agnes; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WINGROVE, Oliver; 264,276; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINGROVE, Ross; 264; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINGROVE, Ruth; 49,50,264; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINGROVE, Ruth; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
WINGROVE, Stewart; 264; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINGROVE, William; 264; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINGROVE, William; A Cameo of the West, 1879-1900; Sturgeon
WINGROVE, Wm.; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
WINIANDY, Bob; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WINIARSKI, Stan; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
WINICKI, Joseph; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WINIEWSKI, Joe & Martha; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
WINJE, Edward; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
WINKELAAR, Bill; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WINKELAAR, George; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WINKELAAR, Joe; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WINKELAAR, John & Joe; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WINKELAAR, John; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WINKELAAR, John; The Hills of Home; Badlands
WINKELAAR, Rae; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WINKELAAR; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WINKELMANN, Pat (Betts) (Penner); One of a Kind; Barrhead
WINKLE; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
WINKLEMAN, Ida Arillia; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
WINKLER, Annette (Westerlund); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINKLER, Arnold & Barbara (Emmerzael); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINKLER, Curtis, Carmen; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINKLER, Daryl J.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WINKLER, Edwin & Donna (Cameron); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINKLER, Eleonore (Loitz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINKLER, Emiliy (Brade); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINKLER, John Wesley; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WINKLER, John; Snake Valley; Vulcan
WINKLER, Julius & Clara (Kaefer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINKLER, Max William Richard; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WINKLER, Mike, Jennifer, Christopher; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINKLER, Monica (White); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINKLER, Ray; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WINKLER, Rita (Wutzke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINKLER, Rudi; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINKLER, Shirley (Schafer); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WINKLER, Walter Benjamin; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WINKLER, Walter; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WINKLER; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
WINKLES, William Sr.; Still God's Country; Stettler
WINKLES, William; Still God's Country; Stettler
WINMILL; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WINN, Mr. & Mrs. H.R.; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
WINN, Mr. and Mrs. William; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
WINN, P; The Bend; Lethbridge
WINNICHUK, Cedor; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
WINNICHUK, Harry; The Hills of Home; Badlands
WINNICK, John & Jenny; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WINNICK, John Sr. & Eva; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WINNICK, Melvina; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WINNICKI, Bennie; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WINNICKI, Helen & Marlene; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WINNICKI, Joseph; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WINNIK, Dan & Mary; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
Winning, J.P.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WINNING, James & Agnes; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WINNING, Martin; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WINNISKI, Carl & Kay; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
WINQUIST, Alfred; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WINQUIST, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WINQUIST, Carolina (Funkley); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WINQUIST, Dave; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINQUIST, Dave; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WINQUIST, David; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WINQUIST, Edith (Kivhmakl); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WINQUIST, Edith, Elsie, Eric, Henry, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINQUIST, Edith; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WINQUIST, Elsie (Schmaus); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WINQUIST, Elsie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WINQUIST, Eric; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WINQUIST, Eric; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WINQUIST, Henry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WINQUIST, Henry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WINQUIST, John Alfred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WINQUIST, John; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WINQUIST, Martin & Carolina (Funkley); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINQUIST, Martin & Caroline (Nyberg) (Funkley); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WINQUIST, Martin; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WINQUIST, William & Alice (Seaton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINQUIST, William; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WINSHIP, Martha (Mrs); 95; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WINSLOW, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WINSLOW, Charles; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WINSLOW, Don; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WINSLOW, Ed; 136,137; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WINSLOW, Fred; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WINSLOW, George; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WINSLOW, John & Margaret; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
WINSLOW, Ray; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WINSLOW, Wm. R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WINSLOW; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
WINSNES, Christian; Beaver Tales; Beaver
WINSON, Walter; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WINSON, Wilfred; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WINSOR, Dave (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WINSPEAR, Rowland A; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WINSPER, William; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
WINTELER Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WINTER, Albert; Botha Memories; Stettler
WINTER, Alice Forsyth; Botha Memories; Stettler
WINTER, Ann Schlosser; Botha Memories; Stettler
WINTER, Art; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WINTER, Austin B.; Barnwell History; Taber
WINTER, Austin; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WINTER, Bill; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WINTER, C.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WINTER, C.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
WINTER, Carl; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WINTER, Dan (Donald); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WINTER, Dick; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
WINTER, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WINTER, E.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
WINTER, Ernest (Dad); Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WINTER, Fred; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WINTER, Fred; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WINTER, Fred; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WINTER, Fred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WINTER, Gerry & Janine; Through the Years; Foothills
WINTER, H. & W.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
WINTER, H. E; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
WINTER, Harry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WINTER, Harry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WINTER, Helen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WINTER, J. F.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
WINTER, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WINTER, Jake & Elizabeth; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WINTER, James & Lois; Botha Memories; Stettler
WINTER, James & Lois; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WINTER, Janet (Hawkey); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WINTER, Jean (Mrs Louis Latimer); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WINTER, Jean McDougall; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WINTER, Jean; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WINTER, Jim; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
WINTER, Joe; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WINTER, John; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WINTER, Ken; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WINTER, Larry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WINTER, Laurel; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WINTER, Laurie; Botha Memories; Stettler
WINTER, Les & Vera (Ushko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WINTER, Marguerite (Ziegler); Vegreville In Review; Minburn
WINTER, Marguerite; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
WINTER, Miss; 45,57,153; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WINTER, Mr.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WINTER, Norine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WINTER, Peter; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WINTER, Pres & Patricia; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WINTER, R.S.; Early Furrows; Provost
WINTER, Reinhold; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WINTER, Rev. Cannon T.B.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WINTER, Rev. T.B.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WINTER, Robert Jr.; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
WINTER, Robert Sr. Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
WINTER, Robert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WINTER, Rudolph; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
WINTER, Shelley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WINTER, Stan; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WINTER, Stan; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WINTER, T.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
WINTER, T.B.; The English Colony; Wheatland
WINTER, Theodor; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WINTER, Thomas Bath; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
WINTER, Victor; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WINTER, W.G.; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
WINTER, William; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
WINTER, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WINTER, Willis; Botha Memories; Stettler
WINTER, Wilma (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
WINTER, Wilma (Stromsmoe); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WINTER; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
WINTER; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WINTER; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
WINTERBOTTOM, A.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WINTERBOTTOM, E. J.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WINTERING HILLS; 14; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WINTERMUTE, Gib & Hattie; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WINTERMUTE, Jim; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WINTERS, B.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
WINTERS, B.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
WINTERS, Bill; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WINTERS, Bill; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WINTERS, Billy; 175; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WINTERS, Brian & Leslie (Ivers); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WINTERS, Donald; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WINTERS, Donald; Through the Years; Red Deer
WINTERS, Earl; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
WINTERS, Earl; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WINTERS, Enda Tookey; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
WINTERS, F. R.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
WINTERS, Fred; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
WINTERS, G.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WINTERS, Gary & Susan (Miller); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WINTERS, George; 175; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WINTERS, Gerald; Under Eight Flags; Warner
WINTERS, Harold & Rosemarie (Beringer); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WINTERS, Isaiah; 149; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WINTERS, Isaih (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WINTERS, Jack; 31; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WINTERS, Jack; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WINTERS, Jacob; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
WINTERS, James; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
WINTERS, Jim; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WINTERS, Kenneth & Elizabeth (Calonna); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WINTERS, L.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
WINTERS, Leslie & Ruby; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
WINTERS, M.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
WINTERS, P. H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WINTERS, R.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
WINTERS, Roger & Lydia (Krueger); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WINTERS, Roy; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WINTERS, Sarah; 33; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WINTERS, Steve; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
WINTERS, Victor & Helen (Kihn); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WINTERS, Wilma (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
WINTERSGILL, N. (Miss); Looking Back; Edmonton
WINTERTON, Bill & Sally (Schmaus); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINTERTON, Billy, Ryan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WINTHER, Chris and Martin; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
WINTHER, Harold; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
WINTHER, Martin & Elsie; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
WINTHROP, Delaine (R. Evenson); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
WINTHROP, E. L.; Our Foothills; Foothills
WINTHROP, Robert & Fae (Burrows); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
WINTONIAK, Michael & Barbara; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
WINTONYK, Dymitro & Paraska; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
WINTONYK, Stephen; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
WINTONYK, William; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
WINWOOD, Ralph; Our Foothills; Foothills
WIONCZEK, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WIONOWSKI, Charlie; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WIPER, Henry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WIPER, J. H.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
WIPER, J.H.; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
WIPER, J.L.; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
WIPER, Jack L.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
WIPER, John H.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WIPER, John H.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WIPER, William (Mrs) (Gerry); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WIPER, William (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
WIPI, Dave & Elizabeth; Duchess and District; Newell
WIRACHOWSKY, Jacob & Agnes; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
WIRCH, Henry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WIRCH, Norma (Detert); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WIRCH, Otto & Mary; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WIRCH, Otto; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WIRDA, Ate; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WIRDA, Ate; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WIRDA, Fiina; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WIRDA, George; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WIRDA, lsola; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WIRSCH, August & Agatha; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WIRSCH, Christian & Mathilda (Jans); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WIRSCH, Daniel & Anna (Hollstein); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WIRSTA; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
WIRT, Amy; 225; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WIRT, Elmer; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
WIRT, I.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WIRTH, Ernest & Augusta; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
WIRTH, Rudolph & Esther; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
WIRTH, Sam & Olga; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
WIRTH; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WIRTZ, Fred; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WIRTZ, Hans; Looking Back; Camrose
WIRUN, Hnat & Elena; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WIRUN, Mike & Wasie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WIRUN, Paul; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WISDAL, Dave & Shirley (Elman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WISDOM, George; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
WISDOM, John Alfred & Beatrice; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
WISDOM, John Augusine & Alice Vivian; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
WISDOM, Norman; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WISDOM, Sarah Ann; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WISE & LONGPRE; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
WISE, Ambrose; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
WISE, Arthur Wm & Kay; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
WISE, Berwyn; KIK Country; Rockyview
WISE, Bill & Anne; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
WISE, Billie & Bertha; KIK Country; Rockyview
WISE, Charles Sr; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
WISE, Charles; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
WISE, Christine VAN DER MARK; 143; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WISE, Clarence & Evelyn; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WISE, Dave; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
WISE, Edgar; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WISE, Ernest & Cathie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
WISE, Fred; A History of Champion; Vulcan
WISE, Gary & Rhonda; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WISE, George & Elinor; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WISE, Helen Margaret; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WISE, Horace John; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
WISE, Horace; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WISE, Horace; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
WISE, Jean; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WISE, John Ambrose; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WISE, L.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
WISE, Lawrence M.; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
WISE, Lawrence; The English Colony; Wheatland
WISE, Lawrence; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
WISE, Melvin; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
WISE, Mr; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
WISE, Mrs; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
WISE, Murray; KIK Country; Rockyview
WISE, Owen; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
WISE, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WISE, Willys; KIK Country; Rockyview
WISE; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
WISELKA, Paul & Helen; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WISEMAN, Bill; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
WISEMAN, Herbert; Duchess and District; Newell
WISEMAN, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
WISEMAN, Olive (OLSON); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WISEMAN, Walter; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WISEMAN, Wayne & Virginia (Comstock) Grace (Haberkarn); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WISEMAN, William S; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
WISEMAN, Wilma; 55; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WISEMAN; Then and Now; Yellowhead
WISENER, George & Lena (Ehrmantraut); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WISENER, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WISENER, Patrick & Rose (Lenz); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
Wisewood, Dr. Henry; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART Family; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
Wishart Family; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, A.D.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
Wishart, Albert; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, Alexander D.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WISHART, Alexander Dongas; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
WISHART, Amy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Wishart, Barbara Ann; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, Barbara; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WISHART, Ben & Mary (MARTIN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WISHART, Ben; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WISHART, Ben; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Wishart, Ben; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Wishart, Bill; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, Bob; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
Wishart, Caroline (Mrs. George); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, Charles; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WISHART, Dan; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WISHART, Dave & Maude (VIGAR); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WISHART, Dave; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WISHART, Dave; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
WISHART, Dave; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Wishart, David (Dave) Charles; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, Douglas; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
Wishart, Edward Thomas Herbert; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, Edward; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WISHART, Effie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Wishart, Eliza (Mrs. Jim); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, Eliza; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WISHART, Elizabeth; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
WISHART, Ester (WILSON); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Wishart, Esther; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Wishart, Ethel Eliza Agnes; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, Florence; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Wishart, George Robert; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, George; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WISHART, Grace; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WISHART, Herb & Florence (LEDOUX); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WISHART, Herb; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Wishart, Herbert Allen; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, James & Eliza; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Wishart, James (Jim); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, James; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
WISHART, James; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WISHART, James; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
Wishart, Jean Doris May; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, Jennie (WILSON CUMMING); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WISHART, Jenny; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WISHART, Jenny; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
Wishart, Jenny; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, Jessie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
Wishart, Jim Jr.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, Jim; The Dinosaur Valley; Badlands
WISHART, Joe; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WISHART, John; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Wishart, John; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Wishart, Joseph (Joe) James; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, Josephine; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Wishart, Laura; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Wishart, Lawrence Robert Henry; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Wishart, Linda; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Wishart, Lizzie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Wishart, Lloyd James; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Wishart, Mable; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, Margaret (MALES RORMAN); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WISHART, Margaret Ann; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
Wishart, Margaret Jane; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Wishart, Marjorie Caroline Anne; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, Mary (COOK); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Wishart, Mary Elizabeth; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, Mary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Wishart, Mary; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, Maude (VIGAR); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WISHART, Mildred; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WISHART, Mr.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
WISHART, Pat; One of a Kind; Barrhead
Wishart, Peter Henry; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, Peter; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WISHART, Peter; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
Wishart, Robert George William; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Wishart, Robert James; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, Robert; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WISHART, Roy & Alta; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Wishart, Roy Dave; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART, Roy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
Wishart, Sid; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Wishart, Vincent August Warnick; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Wishart, Walter; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Wishart, William Thomas; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WISHART; The Park Country; Red Deer
WISHEAU; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WISHEU, Joe & Nora; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WISHEU, Joe; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WISK; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
WISKEL, Bruno; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
WISKERKE, Cornelis; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WISLA, Albert; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
WISMER, A; Snake Valley; Vulcan
WISMER, Arthur & Helen; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
WISMER, H L; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WISMER, Harry & Angeline (Bittorf); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WISMER, Harry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WISNER, Harry; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
WISNER, Vernon (Vern); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WISNIEWICZ, Magdalena; 197,200; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WISNIEWSKI, Fr. Michael OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WISNIEWSKI, Joe & Tekla; Early Foundations; Two Hills
WISPINSKI, Joseph & Barbara; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
WISPINSKI, Mike & Olga; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
WISTE, (Name Source); 121; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WISTE, Olav & Edith; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WITBECK, Jerry & Marie (Ralph); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WITCHER, Harry; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WITCHER, R.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WITCOMB, Dudley; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WITCOMB, Fred; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WITCOMB, Thomas; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WITCSHEN, Nick; 237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WITFORD, Billy; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
WITFORD, Granny; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
WITHAGE, Christian T; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WITHAGE, Dale; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WITHAGE, Gerrit Henry; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WITHAGE, Gerrit J. Sr; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WITHAGE, Gerrit J; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WITHAGE, Lana; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WITHERBE, "Dad"; 172,177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WITHERBE, Beth (Miss); 174; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WITHERBE, Beth; 33,171,172,177,179; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WITHERBE, I A (Family); 171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WITHERBE, Mr; 172; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WITHERBE, Mrs; 172,177; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WITHERBE; 95; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WITHERBEE, Beth; 114; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WITHERBY, H. L.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WITHERELL, Maurice; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WITHERLY, Tom; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WITHERS, Audry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WITHERS, Bill; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WITHERS, Bob; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WITHERS, Delbert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WITHERS, Donna; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WITHERS, E.T.; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
WITHERS, Edith; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WITHERS, Harry & Jane; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WITHERS, Joan; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WITHERS, Robert; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WITHERS, William A.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WITHERS, William Warren & Lavara; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
WITHERS, William; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WITHERSPOON, Charles; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WITHERSPOON, James; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WITHERSPOON, Ralph; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WITHEY, John; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WITHROW, J.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
WITHROW, Lt.Com. Durward George; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WITHROW, Spence; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
WITIUK, John; Through the Years; Red Deer
WITIUK, Lucko, Anna & Harry; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
WITKOFF, Bill; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
WITKOWICH, Kazimer & Olga; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WITMER, Clarence; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WITMER, Cyrus; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WITMER, Oliver; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WITMER; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
WITNEY Family; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
WITNEY, Harry; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
WITNEY, Hugh & Olive; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
WITNEY, Jim; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
WITRAW, Janet (Matheson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WITSCHEN, Elizabeth; 120; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WITSCHEN, Helen; 363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WITSCHEN, John; 16,363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WITSCHEN, Judy; 363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WITSCHEN, Ken; 363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WITSCHEN, Mr & Mrs; 365; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WITSCHEN, Nicholas; 362,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WITSCHEN, Nick; 120,227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WITSCHEN, Patricia; 363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WITSCHEN, Tim; 363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WITSCHEN, William; 363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WITSO, F.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
WITT, Daniel; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WITT, Ernest; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
WITT, Hugo; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WITT; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
WITTAKER, James; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WITTAKER, Phil; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WITTAKER, Sam; Through the Years; Red Deer
WITTCHEN, Goffried; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WITTCHEN, Janis (Kienke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WITTE, Natalie (Burke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WITTER, Andrew & Eva; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WITTER, Boltzer & Eva; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WITTER, Ronald & Ruth; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WITTICASE, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WITTING, Elmer; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WITTING, Milo; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
WITTKE, Alfred; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WITTKE, Allen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WITTKE, Annie; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WITTKE, Christine; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WITTKE, Clara; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WITTKE, Ernest; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WITTKE, Otto & Hulda (Schutz); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WITTKE, Roy; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WITTMAN, A. C. (See Clothing Stores, General Stores); Viking in Progress; Beaver
WITTMAN, Henry; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
WITTMAN, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WITTMEIER, Crystal; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WITTMEIER, Herbert & Lily (Kryger); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WITTMEIER, Jason; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WITTMEIER, Laura, Cynthia, Crystal; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WITTMEIER, Ron & Rose (Proft); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WITTON, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WITTS, Alfred & Florence (Southern); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WITTS, Alfred T.; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
WITTS, Edgar; Under Eight Flags; Warner
WITTS, Francis & Emily (Trottier); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WITTS, Laurence; Under Eight Flags; Warner
WITTS, Walter E; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
WITTSTOCK, Frank J.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WITTWER, Carl; Botha Memories; Stettler
WITTWER, Dieter & Ruth (Ehrenhoiz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WITTWER, Hans & Pauline; Botha Memories; Stettler
WITTWER, Hattie Birdsell; Botha Memories; Stettler
WITTWER, John; Botha Memories; Stettler
WITTWER, Linda Therou; Botha Memories; Stettler
WITTWER, Marguerite Baugh; Botha Memories; Stettler
WITTWER, Martin, Heidi; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WITTWER, Rosemarie Repp; Botha Memories; Stettler
WITTY, Charlie; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
WITTY, Thomson; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
WITUIK, John & Bessie; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
WITWER, Daniel; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WITWER, Dave; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WITWER, Dave; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WITWER, Howard; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WITWER, J.E.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
WITWER, John; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WITWER, LaVern; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WITWICKI, John & Katrina; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
WITWISKI, Gail; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WITWISKI, George; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WITWISKI, Linda; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WITWISKI, Ron; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WITZANEY, Peter; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WITZER, Joseph; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WITZKE, Bruno; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WITZKE, Bruno; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WITZKE, Gus; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WITZKE, Gus; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WIUNOW, Yvonne; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WIUT, Jann; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
WIWCHAR, Peter; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
WIZNIUK, Andrew & Wasylyna; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WIZNIUK, George & Nataska; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WIZNIUK, Nick & Cecilia; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WIZNURA, Mykola & Teklia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
WIZNURA, R.A.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WJALLMAN, Evelyn; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WLAD Family; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WLAD, Sam; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
WLOS, Alice (FODCHUK); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WLOS, John; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
WLOS, Stanley; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
WLOSEK, Jan; Viking in Profile; Beaver
WLSEMAN, H. W; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
WLTHROW, J.J.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WNUK, Joseph; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
WO NEY; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WOBICK, Mary Theresa (RANOSTAY); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
WOBICK, Mary Theresa (Ranostay); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
WOBICK; Barnwell History; Taber
WOBICK; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
WOBKENBERG, Ben Jr.; Under Eight Flags; Warner
WOBKENBERG, Ben Sr. & Anna (Schulzencamper); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WOBKENBERG, Joe; Under Eight Flags; Warner
WOBKENBERG, Tony; Under Eight Flags; Warner
WOCASEK, Joseph; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
WOCK, Paul; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WODELET, J.P; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WODELET, John P.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WODON, Eliza; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
WOEHLER, Herman & Erika (Hennig); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOEHLER, Herman Sr., Minna, Alfred & Gertrude; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOEHLER, Ralph, Norman, Bernard & Richard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOEHLER, Ralph; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WOELCKE, George & Gertraut; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
WOELFLE, Hugo & Ann (Schafer); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WOELINGA, Harry & Karen (Pederson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOELK, Eric; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
WOELK; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WOELLNER, O.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WOFFENDEN, Ada; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WOFFENDEN, Dick Jr.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WOFFENDEN, Richard & Ada; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WOFFENDEN, Richard; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WOHI; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
WOHL, Joseph; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
WOHL, Joseph; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
WOHLAND, Anton & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
WOHLAND, Tom & Helen; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
WOHLERS, Hans & Delia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOHLOXALL & CADMAN; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
WOICICHOSKI, Stanley & Annie; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
WOIDA, Rubin; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WOIDAK, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WOIMA, Andrew; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WOIMA, Ernest; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WOIMA, Ted; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WOINER, Ruby; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
WOITAS, John & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WOITAS, Mike; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOITAS, Phillip & Nancy; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WOITAS; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOITT, Albert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WOITT, Alex; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WOITT, Bill; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WOITT, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WOITT, Edgar; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WOITT, Gottlieb; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WOITT, Gustof; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WOITT, Harry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WOITT, Henry; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WOITT, Herb; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WOITT, K.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WOITT, Karl; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WOITT, Ludwig; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WOITT, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WOITT, Theodore; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WOITTE, Charlie & Elizabeth (McLellan); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WOITTE, Clarence & Hazel (Gaetz); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WOITTE, Curnie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WOITTE, Donald; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WOITTE, George & Mae (Culler); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WOITTE, Glen & Elsie (King); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WOITTE, Henry & Eleanor (Elliott); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WOITTE, Melvin & Gladys (Kiippert); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WOITTE, O.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WOITTE, Orvin & Elsie (Stewart); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WOJCICKI, Frank & Mary (Ushko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOJCICKI, Jenne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOJCICKI, Maryanne (Doherty); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOJCICKI, Walter; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOJCIECHOWICZ, Leonard & Jean; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
WOJCIECHOWSKI Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WOJCIK, Franciszek; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
WOJCIK, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WOJIEWODKA, Nicolas; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WOJNAR, Nicholas & Katrina; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
WOJNAROWSKI, Andrew & Mary; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WOJTOWICZ, Adam; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
WOLACHOW, Dr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WOLAK, John & Stella; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
WOLAK, Peter; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
WOLAK, Peter; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
WOLAN, John & Catherine; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WOLANCE, Ann; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WOLANER, Leroy; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
WOLANER, W.W.; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
WOLANICK, Nick & Annie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WOLANSKI, Eliaz & Sophie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WOLANSKI, Maxim & Dora; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WOLANSKI, William (Bill) & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WOLANSKY, Andrew & Anastasia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WOLANSKY, Bill & Pauline; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
WOLANSKY, Dmytro & Tetiana; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WOLANSKY, Elena; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WOLANSKY, George & Elena; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
WOLANSKY, John & Sophia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WOLANSKY, Nick & Annie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WOLANSKY, Nick; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
WOLANSKY, Peter & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WOLANSKY, William; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
WOLCHYN, Ludwig; Across the Smoky; Greenview
WOLCOTT, Alfred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WOLCOTT, Don; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
WOLCOTT, H.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WOLCOV, George & Matrona; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
WOLCOV, George; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WOLD, Carl; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WOLD, E.T.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WOLD, Einar & Marie; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WOLD, Ellen T.; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WOLD, Fred; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WOLD, Hakon & Christina; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WOLD, Ivor; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WOLD, Ivor; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WOLD, John; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WOLD, John; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WOLD, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WOLD, John; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
WOLD, Mary Ann (Cameron); Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WOLD, Olaf & Mary; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WOLD, Olaf; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
WOLD, Olaf; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WOLD, Ole; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WOLD, Ole; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
WOLD, Olof; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WOLD, Oluf; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WOLD, Paul & Elise; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
WOLD, Pete; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WOLD, Peter & Inga; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WOLD, Raymond; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WOLD, Sigurd; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WOLD; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WOLD; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
WOLDANSKI, Joseph & Lena; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WOLDEN, Emma; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WOLDEN, Oline; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
WOLDRICH; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
WOLDUM, Nels; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
WOLDUM, Nels; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
WOLDUM, Ole; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
WOLEDGE; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
WOLEDGE; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
Wolf Carrier; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WOLF, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WOLF, Autumn (Kay)( White); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WOLF, B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WOLF, Bernard & Myrtle; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
WOLF, Bernard; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WOLF, Bradley; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WOLF, David & Alex; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
WOLF, Eric; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
WOLF, Grant; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WOLF, Harry Otto A. & Phyllis E.; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
WOLF, Jacob & emma; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WOLF, Joseph; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WOLF, Kimberly; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WOLF, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WOLF, Lloyd; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WOLF, Michael; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WOLF, Mike Sr. (Mrs); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WOLF, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WOLF, Oscar; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WOLF, Otto; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WOLF, Philip; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WOLF, Sandra (Snyder); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WOLF, Ted; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WOLF, Tom; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WOLF, Wilda (Rodney); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WOLFCHILD, Sara; 100; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WOLFE, A. C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WOLFE, Adam; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WOLFE, Albert; 223; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOLFE, B.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
WOLFE, Ben; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
WOLFE, Billy; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
WOLFE, Bob; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WOLFE, C. C.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WOLFE, C.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
WOLFE, C.J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WOLFE, C.J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WOLFE, Charles; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WOLFE, Chief; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WOLFE, Clarence and Janey; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
WOLFE, Earl; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOLFE, Ed; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOLFE, Elmer; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
WOLFE, Ernest & Olive; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOLFE, Ernest; 223; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOLFE, Frank Marion; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WOLFE, Frank; 15,50,52,77,118; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WOLFE, Frank; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
WOLFE, Frank; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
WOLFE, Frank; Our Foothills; Foothills
WOLFE, Fred; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
WOLFE, G.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
WOLFE, H.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WOLFE, H.A.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WOLFE, H.A.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
WOLFE, H.A.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WOLFE, Henry; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
WOLFE, Jacob; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
WOLFE, John & Hazel; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
WOLFE, John & Shirley (Fletcher); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WOLFE, John; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WOLFE, Joseph; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WOLFE, L.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
WOLFE, Larry & Shirley (McCoy); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WOLFE, Laura (Hummelle); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOLFE, Lyman; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
WOLFE, Margaret (James); Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WOLFE, Mathew; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
WOLFE, Michael; Looking Back; Camrose
WOLFE, N.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
WOLFE, Nick (Cougar); 10; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOLFE, Nick; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
WOLFE, Peter; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WOLFE, Robert E. & Grace Marie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WOLFE, Tom; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
WOLFE-JONES, Cecil & Priscilla; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WOLFE-JONES, Cecil & Rose; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WOLFE-JONES, Cecil & Ruth; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WOLFE-JONES, Cecil Paul; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WOLFE-JONES, Thomas Anthony; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WOLFENBEN, Clara & Frank; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
WOLFENDALE, Rev.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WOLFER, A.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WOLFER, Ella; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WOLFER, Everett & Annie; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WOLFER, H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WOLFER, John; Battle River Country; Camrose
WOLFER, K.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WOLFERSTAN, Cuthbert; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
WOLFERSTAN, Cuthbert; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
WOLFERSTAN, Cuthbert; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WOLFERT, Alex; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WOLFERT, Fred; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WOLFERT, Herbert; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WOLFERT, Jake; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WOLFERT; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WOLFF Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WOLFF, Arthur; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WOLFF, Clark; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
WOLFF, Delton; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WOLFF, Edward; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WOLFF, Everett; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WOLFF, Irene (Spriggs); Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WOLFF, Milt; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WOLFF, Otto; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WOLFF, Rev. C. E. F; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WOLFF, Rev. C.E.F.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WOLFF, Rev. Chas.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOLFF, Sheldon; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WOLFF, Willard; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WOLFFER, Jacob; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
WOLFINGER, Doreen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WOLFINGER, Mrs Mabel (Moberg); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WOLFINGER, Tom; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOLFINGER, Tom; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WOLFORD, Ellen; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WOLFORD, J. (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
WOLFORD, James & Jeannie (DEANS); A History of Olds; Mountainview
WOLFORD, James & Jeannie (Deans); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WOLFORD, James.; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WOLFORD, Jean; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WOLFORD, Jim; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WOLFORD, Marie (Mrs Coates); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WOLFORD, Marie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WOLFORD, Miller; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WOLFRAM, Alfred & Edna; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WOLFRAM, Annette; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOLFRAM, Ben & Elsie (Baier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOLFRAM, Ben & Hilda (Schroder); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOLFRAM, Florantine (Timm); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOLFRAM, Jacob & Eva; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WOLFRAM, Ludwig & Ouilie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WOLFRAM, Reinhold; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOLFRAM, Rev. C.A; Peace River Remembers; Peace
WOLFRAM, Richard & Carol (Reynders); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOLFRAM, Rod & Thelma (Hayes); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOLFRAM, Rodney & Polly (Hayes); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOLFRAM, Rudolf & Emma; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
Wolfram, Ted; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WOLFRAM, Walter & Ann; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOLFROM, Malva Rose; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WOLFROM, Ted & Gertrude; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WOLFRUM, Hank; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
WOLFS, Harry; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
WOLGEMUTH, Walter; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WOLGIEN, Leanna; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WOLGOMOTT, Mr. & Mrs; Wagons to Wings; Warner
WOLHIVER, Carl; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WOLIIEY, Lorencia (Brydzinski); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WOLINSKI, Albert; Through the Years; Red Deer
WOLK, Ian; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WOLK, Ina; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WOLK, Janet; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WOLK, Louis; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WOLK, Mike; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
WOLK, Stewart; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WOLLEN, Alfred & Leora; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WOLLEN, Chris & Nilsine; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WOLLEN, George; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WOLLEN, Lars & Nettie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WOLLEN, Len & Esther (SANDERMAN); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
WOLLEN, Len & Esther (Sanderman); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
WOLLEN, Len; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WOLLEN, Melvin; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WOLLEN, Mert; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
WOLLEN, Ole (1904); Viking in Profile; Beaver
WOLLENBEREG, Julius Family; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
WOLLENBERG, Julius; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WOLLENBURG, Irene; 237; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WOLLENBURG, John; 237; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WOLLERSHEIM, Jake & Helen (Davis); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WOLLERSHEIM, Joseph (Joe); The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
WOLLERSHEIM, Mike & Doreen (Douglas); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WOLLERSHEIM, Paul & Sharon (Stapleton); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WOLLERSHEIM, Phillip; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
WOLLERSHEIM, Ron & Nancy (Fleming); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WOLLEY-DOD, F. H.; Our Foothills; Foothills
WOLLIN, L.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WOLLIN, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WOLLIN; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WOLLNEY, Carl; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
WOLLSCHLAGER, Amy Marie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WOLLSCHLAGER, Aric Lynn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WOLLSCHLAGER, Jurgen & Verna (Howells); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WOLNEY, Emil; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WOLNEY, John; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WOLNEY, Joseph & Lorencia; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WOLNEY, Joseph; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WOLNEY, Rudolph; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WOLNIEWICZ, Marie; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
WOLNIEWICZ, Miss; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WOLOCHOW, Dr. Paul & Jennie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WOLOCHOW, Hyman; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WOLOCHOW, Michael; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WOLOCHOW; Remember When; Kneehill
WOLODOCHENKO, L.; The Past to the Present; Cypress
WOLOEHOW, David; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WOLOSCHUK, Nick; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
WOLOSCHUK, Paul; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
WOLOSCHUK, Peter G. & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
WOLOSCHUK, Peter; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
WOLOSHYN, Dymetro; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
WOLOSHYN, Ned & Lil; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WOLOSHYN, Roman; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOLOSINKA, Frank & Rose; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WOLOSINKA, Garry & Maryann; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WOLOSUK, G.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WOLOSUK, H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WOLOSZYN, Cecilc; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
WOLOSZYN, Jean Graham; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WOLOSZYN, John & Rose; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
WOLOSZYN, John; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WOLOSZYN, Marion; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WOLOVER, "Slim"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WOLSEY, P.R.; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
WOLSEY, Scott; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOLSEY, Tom; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WOLSHINCROFT, Dick; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WOLSLEY, Col; 210; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WOLSTENHOLME, Fred and Jeannie; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
WOLSTENHOLME, George; Life and Legends; Foothills
WOLTANSKI, Stanley; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WOLTER, Ed; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
WOLTER, Reinhold; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WOLTERS, Arthur; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WOLTERS, E.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WOLTERS, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WOLTERS, Herman & family; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WOLTERS, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WOLTERS, Jacob; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WOLTERS, Joe; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WOLTERS, John; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WOLTERS, Otto (Mrs); 171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WOLTERS, Rosa; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WOLTJER, Clarence; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WOLTJER, Herman; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WOLTTI, Andrew; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WOLVERTON, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
WOLVERTON, The Story; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
WOLVERTON; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WOLVOGAL; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
WOLYNES, Sam; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WOMACK, G.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
WOMACK, Lila Croston; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
WOMACK, S. J; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WOMACK, Sharon nee McKinnon; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WOMACKE, Robt.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WOMACKS, Albert Munro; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WOMACKS, Albert; The Battle River Valley; Province
WOMACKS, Alvin T; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WOMACKS, B; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
WOMACKS, Bill & Rose; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WOMACKS, Elmer (Ned); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WOMACKS, Freddy (Barber); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WOMACKS, N; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
WOMACKS, Robert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WOMACKS, Thomas; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WOMACKS; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
WOMBOLD Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WOMBOLD, Fred; Duchess and District; Newell
WOMBOLD, Loren; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WOMBOLD, Loren; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WOMBOLD; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WON, Irene (Mrs Frank Wong); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WON, Irene; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WON, Sebby; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WON, Sebby; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WONACOTT, George; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WONFOR, Rev. Herbert W; Peace River Remembers; Peace
WONG POND; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
WONG TAE; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
WONG WAH, Jack & Vivian; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WONG YET; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
WONG, Carter; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WONG, Frances; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WONG, Frances; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WONG, Frank & Irene (WON); A History of Olds; Mountainview
WONG, Frank & Irene (Won); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WONG, Frank (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
WONG, George; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WONG, Henry; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
WONG, James "Jim"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WONG, James 'Jim'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WONG, Jimmy, Ed & Charles; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WONG, Jimmy; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
WONG, John; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WONG, Ken; 305; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WONG, Kum Hon & Mae; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
WONG, Leonard (Lem); Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
WONG, Lilly; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WONG, Linda (Naccarato); One of a Kind; Barrhead
WONG, Maie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WONG, Maie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WONG, Mary (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
WONG, Mary; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WONG, Sam; 22; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WONG, Sam; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WONG, Stanley; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WONG, Stanley; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WONG, Stanley; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WONG, Stewart; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WONG, Stewart; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WONG, Tracey; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WONG, Tracey; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WONG, Wing; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WONG, Yet; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WONG, Yet; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WONG; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
WONG; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WONG; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
WONG; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WONG; See Olds First; Mountain View
WONGSTADT, Vera; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WONGSTED, Allen; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
WONGSTEDT, Ed & Genevieve; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WONNACOTT, Frank; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WONNENBERG, Gerald; Botha Memories; Stettler
WONNENBERG, William & Dorothy; Botha Memories; Stettler
WONNICK, Gus; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
WONS, Steve; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
WONSMOS, Elizabeth (Mrs Rudolph Ronneberg); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WONSMOS, Elizabeth; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WONSMOS; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
WOO SAM; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
WOO, Charlie; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WOO, Hop; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WOO, Kam; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
WOOD CREES; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WOOD FAMILY; 45; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD Family; Early Furrows; Provost
WOOD Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WOOD, A B; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
Wood, A.S.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WOOD, Abner; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOOD, Adam (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOOD, Al; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WOOD, Alan; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD, Albert L.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WOOD, Albert; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
WOOD, Albert; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WOOD, Alex; 130; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WOOD, Alex; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOOD, Alex; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WOOD, Alf; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WOOD, Alfred & Frances; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
WOOD, Alvin; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WOOD, Amanda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Andrew; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WOOD, Andrew; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WOOD, Andy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WOOD, Anna Lee; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WOOD, Annie; 363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD, Arlene; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WOOD, Arthur; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOOD, B.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
WOOD, B.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
WOOD, B.; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
WOOD, B.A.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WOOD, Beatrice Maxine; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOD, Bernard; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WOOD, Bernie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Bert; 167; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WOOD, Bert; Barnwell History; Taber
WOOD, Beryl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Betty; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WOOD, Betty; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Bill & Freda; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WOOD, Bill; 301; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD, Bill; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WOOD, Billy; 143; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WOOD, Bob & Clara; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
WOOD, Brandon; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WOOD, Brent; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Burns W.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WOOD, C R Mrs; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WOOD, C. E. D; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
WOOD, C. R; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WOOD, C.E.D.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WOOD, Callie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WOOD, Catheryn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOOD, Charles E. D.; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WOOD, Charles; White Creek Echoes; Red Deer
WOOD, Christopher; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOOD, Clifford; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
WOOD, Corrine (Spitzer); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOOD, D. H.; The Eagle Calls; Mountainview
WOOD, Danny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Darren; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOOD, Dave & Pearl (KAPTY); Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
WOOD, David; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
WOOD, Desmond P.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WOOD, Don; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Dora; 53,363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD, Dorothy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOOD, Douglas; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WOOD, Dr. J.B.T.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
WOOD, Dr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOOD, Dwayne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, E A; The Park Country; Red Deer
WOOD, E; The Hills of Home; Badlands
WOOD, Ed & Jean; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
WOOD, Edgar & Lydia; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WOOD, Edgar (Kerry); The Park Country; Red Deer
WOOD, Edgar A; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WOOD, Edith; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOD, Edward J.; Barnwell History; Taber
WOOD, Elizabeth (Morrison); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOOD, Elizabeth; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WOOD, Ella and Charles; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
WOOD, Ernie; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WOOD, Ethel; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOD, Eugene Howell; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
WOOD, Eva; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Evelyn; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Frances L.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WOOD, Frances; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Frank & Irene; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WOOD, Frank & Ruth; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WOOD, Frank (See Service Stations, Theatres); Viking in Progress; Beaver
WOOD, Frank; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WOOD, Frank; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
WOOD, Frank; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WOOD, Fred; 53; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD, Fred; Through the Years; Red Deer
WOOD, Freda (GOSSELIN); From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WOOD, Freda; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WOOD, Frederick (Fred); 363,364; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD, Garth & Ellie (Olsen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOOD, Garth; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WOOD, Gary & Lois; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
WOOD, Gary; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOD, Gene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, George (see Booth); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
WOOD, George Edgar; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOD, George Herman; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WOOD, George; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
WOOD, George; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOOD, George; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
WOOD, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Gordon & June; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WOOD, Gordon & Lyla; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WOOD, Gordon; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WOOD, Harold; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WOOD, Harold; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
WOOD, Harry; 136; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WOOD, Harry; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WOOD, Harvey; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD, Hazel; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOOD, Henry Wise & Etta; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WOOD, Henry Wise; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WOOD, Henry Wise; Alberta's County of Mountain View; Mountain View
WOOD, Henry Wise; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
WOOD, Henry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WOOD, Henry; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WOOD, Henry; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WOOD, Henry; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WOOD, Henry; Tales of Tofield; Beaver
WOOD, Henry; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
WOOD, Howard (Howie); 363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD, Howard; 53,193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD, Howard; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
WOOD, Howard; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOOD, Ida; Barnwell History; Taber
WOOD, Isabell (MacLaurin); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WOOD, Ivan & Ivy (Cossins); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOOD, Ivan; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WOOD, Ivan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WOOD, Ivy; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WOOD, Ivy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WOOD, J.; KIK Country; Rockyview
WOOD, J.W. (Babe); Buried Treasures; Red Deer
WOOD, Jack; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, James & Ruby; Through the Years; Foothills
WOOD, James (Jim); 363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD, James (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOOD, James A.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
WOOD, James A.; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
WOOD, James Harris; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WOOD, James Henry; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WOOD, James John; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
WOOD, James O; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOOD, James R.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
WOOD, James; 371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD, James; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
WOOD, James; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
WOOD, James; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WOOD, James; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOOD, Jeff; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
WOOD, Jeffrey; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Jennifer; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOOD, Jenny (Munro); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
Wood, Jethro; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WOOD, Jim & Marguerite; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WOOD, Jim; 371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD, Jim; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
WOOD, Jim; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOOD, Jim; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
WOOD, Jim; Sodbusters Invade the Peace; Province Northwest
WOOD, Jimmie; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
WOOD, Jimmy; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WOOD, Joan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Joe; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WOOD, John & Annie (Cossins); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOOD, John & Irene (Harris); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
WOOD, John (Johnnie); 363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD, John J.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WOOD, John M.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WOOD, John Raymond; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WOOD, John; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WOOD, John; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
WOOD, John; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOOD, John; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
WOOD, John; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WOOD, John; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
WOOD, John; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WOOD, Joseph; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
WOOD, Julius & Helen; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WOOD, Katherine; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOD, Kenry; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WOOD, Kent LeRoy; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOD, Kerry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WOOD, Kerry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WOOD, Kerry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WOOD, Kevin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOOD, ldris (Pickrell); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOOD, Les & Connie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WOOD, Leslie & Connie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WOOD, Leslie; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
WOOD, Leslie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WOOD, Lewis; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
WOOD, Lewis; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WOOD, Lillian; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
WOOD, Lorne & Hazel; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WOOD, Lou; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Luella Jean; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
WOOD, Lynette; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
WOOD, M.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
WOOD, Margaret; 195,363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD, Margaret; Looking Back; Edmonton
WOOD, Marion Ester; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOD, Marjorie (Preugschas); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOOD, Mark Rex; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WOOD, Marshall Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Marshall; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Martha; 301; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD, Max & Pamela (Thompson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOOD, Max & Willard; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WOOD, Merle; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Michelle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOOD, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WOOD, Mrs. Leslie; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
WOOD, Muriel; 363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD, Muriel; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WOOD, Muriel; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
WOOD, Norman; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Paul William; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WOOD, Percy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOOD, Perry; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
WOOD, Peter & Mary; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WOOD, Quintain; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, R.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
WOOD, R.C. (Bob); Buried Treasures; Red Deer
WOOD, R; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WOOD, Ralph; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOOD, Ray & Nettie; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WOOD, Ray; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WOOD, Ray; A History of Champion; Vulcan
WOOD, Raymond & Ann; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
WOOD, Raymond & Ann; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WOOD, Rev. E.W.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WOOD, Rev. E.W.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
WOOD, Rev. Mr.; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
WOOD, Richard & Karen; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WOOD, Robert C.; Through the Years; Red Deer
WOOD, Robert Richard; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOD, Robert; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
WOOD, Robert; Peace River Remembers; Peace
WOOD, Robert; Through the Years; Red Deer
WOOD, Rodney; Barnwell History; Taber
WOOD, Roger; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Ronald (Chic); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Ronald; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WOOD, Ronnie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Roy; 69; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WOOD, Russell; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WOOD, Ruth; Barnwell History; Taber
WOOD, Samuel; Through the Years; Red Deer
WOOD, Sarah; 53,363,364; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD, Scott & Debbie (Baker); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
WOOD, Scott; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Shane & Shirley (Grist); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOOD, Shannon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Shawna; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOOD, Shelley Leinweber; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WOOD, Shirvill; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
WOOD, Sid; Through the Years; Red Deer
WOOD, Slim; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
WOOD, Stanley; 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD, Steven; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Stewart E; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
WOOD, Terry & Lois (Laterno); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOOD, Terry & Loris (MORGAN); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOOD, Terry; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WOOD, Terry; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WOOD, Tex; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
WOOD, The Rev. & Mrs. Andrew; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WOOD, Thomas & Marjory; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WOOD, Thomas & Marjory; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WOOD, Thomas; Orkney - 1907-1982; Kneehill
WOOD, Tom & Ida (Bechtold); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WOOD, Tom & Rose; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
WOOD, Tom & Rose; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
WOOD, Tommy; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
WOOD, V.A.; Barnwell History; Taber
Wood, Violet Winnifred (Winny); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WOOD, W.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
WOOD, W.B. (Mrs) (Koffsky); One Day's Journey; Rockyview
WOOD, Wally; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WOOD, Walter; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WOOD, Wanda Meyer; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WOOD, Wesley I.; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
WOOD, Wesley William; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOD, Wilbur & Esther; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WOOD, William & Marion; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WOOD, William (Bill); 363; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD, William (Mrs); 193; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD, William John 'Will'; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WOOD, William; 126; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOOD, William; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
WOOD, William; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOD, William; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
WOOD; 25; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WOOD; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WOOD; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WOOD; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOD; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WOOD; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WOODALL, Carolyn; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
WOODARD, Dennis & Laurette; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
WOODARD, Joe; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
WOODARD, Verna (INGRAHAM); Furrows of Time; Vulcan
WOODBRIDGE, P. P.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WOODBURY, Earle L; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WOODCOCK Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WOODCOCK, Bert; 315; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WOODCOCK, Darryl & Leanne; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WOODCOCK, Fred; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOODCOCK, Henry 'Hank'; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WOODCOCK; Then and Now; Yellowhead
WOODCOCK; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WOODCOX, Melvin & Betty; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WOODCOX, Scovil & Margaret; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WOODELL, Louis; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WOODEN NOSE; Reflections, Elk Point; St Paul
WOODEN, Clyde; Still God's Country; Stettler
WOODEN, Earl; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WOODEN; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WOODFORD Family; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
WOODFORD, A. G.; Our Foothills; Foothills
WOODFORD, Charlie; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WOODFORD, D E (Mrs); 65; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WOODFORD, E. E.; Our Foothills; Foothills
WOODFORD, Frank; Our Foothills; Foothills
WOODFORD, H. G.; Our Foothills; Foothills
WOODFORD, H. W. (Jerry); Our Foothills; Foothills
WOODFORD, Kate; Our Foothills; Foothills
WOODFORD, L L; 65; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WOODFORD, Mrs; 175; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WOODFORD, Patricia nee Moger; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WOODFORD, Peggy; 57,65; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WOODFORD, Rob & Ewell; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WOODFORD, Rob & Lillian (Elliott); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WOODFORD, Story; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WOODFORD, T. O.; Our Foothills; Foothills
WOODFORD, W.G.; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WOODFORD; 34; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WOODFORD; In The Beginning; Paintearth
WOODGER, Ted; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
WOODGER, Ted; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WOODHALL, B.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
WOODHOUSE, Charles; Remember When; Kneehill
WOODHOUSE, Rev. RB.; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WOODING; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WOODKEY, Don; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
WOODLAND, Percy; Acme Memories; Kneehill
Woodland, Tommy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WOODLEY, Henry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WOODLIFFE, William; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
WOODLOCK, D.S.; An Era In Review; St. Paul
WOODMAN, Ada; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WOODMAN, Dorothy Louise (PYBUS); 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
WOODMAN, Douglas & Vivian; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
WOODMAN, Edgar; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WOODMAN, F; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WOODMAN, Frank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WOODMAN, Fred; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WOODMAN, H.; Hills of Hope; Parkland
WOODMAN, J.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WOODMAN, J.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WOODMAN, Mrs; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
WOODMAN, Murray; 299; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WOODMAN, Tissie (Mrs Laurie H. Smith); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WOODMAN, Tissie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WOODMAN, Tom; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
WOODROW FAMILY; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
WOODROW, Allan; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WOODROW, Arthur & Faith; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WOODROW, Arthur Thos; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WOODROW, Clara; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WOODROW, Edwin; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WOODROW, Howard J.; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WOODROW, Joe; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WOODROW, Kenneth Howard; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WOODROW, Pierson; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WOODROW, R.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
WOODROW, W. A.; Tale From Two Townships; Rockyview
WOODRUFF BROS; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WOODRUFF, Daddy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WOODRUFF, Howard; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
WOODRUFF, Hyram; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
WOODRUFF, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WOODRUFF, Nelson; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WOODRUFF, Robert; 162; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WOODRUFF, Seam; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WOODRUFF, Vernon; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
WOODRUFF, W.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WOODRUFF, William; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
WOODRUFF; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
WOODS FAMILY; 52; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOODS, A. S.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
WOODS, Al; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WOODS, Alex; 123; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
Woods, Alex; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WOODS, Alf; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WOODS, Arthur L (Jim); Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WOODS, B.M.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WOODS, Ben; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WOODS, Bert; 74,85,153; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WOODS, Bert; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
WOODS, Billy; Across the Smoky; Greenview
WOODS, Cecile; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOODS, Charles; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WOODS, Charles; Pioneering the Parklands; Vermilion River
WOODS, Charles; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WOODS, Danny; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
WOODS, Dewey & Ruby; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
WOODS, Dora; 52; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOODS, E.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WOODS, E.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WOODS, Ed; 52; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WOODS, Ed; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
WOODS, Ed; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
WOODS, Edward W; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WOODS, Edwin; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WOODS, Eli; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
WOODS, Elspeth; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WOODS, Ernest; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WOODS, Frank S.; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WOODS, Frank; Duchess and District; Newell
WOODS, Franklin; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WOODS, Fred; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WOODS, Gary & Barbara (Hazelwood); Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
WOODS, George S.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WOODS, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
WOODS, Harold; Viking in Profile; Beaver
WOODS, Harry; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WOODS, Herbert; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WOODS, I.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
WOODS, I.E. &; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WOODS, Ivan; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WOODS, J E; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
WOODS, J E; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WOODS, J. & Brother; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WOODS, J. H.; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
WOODS, Jack; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WOODS, Jack; Tales and Trails; Foothills
WOODS, Jean; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WOODS, Jim; 52; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOODS, Jim; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WOODS, Jo; 94; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WOODS, John & JoAnn (Milyagawa); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WOODS, John; A History of Champion; Vulcan
WOODS, John; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WOODS, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WOODS, Johnston; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WOODS, Laura (BERG); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WOODS, Leo; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
WOODS, Leora; Hills of Home; Warner
WOODS, Margaret; 52; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOODS, Martha (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOODS, Mina & Helen; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WOODS, Mr; 149; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOODS, Mr; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOODS, Mrs. R.; Across the Smoky; Greenview
WOODS, O.H.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WOODS, Ralph; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
WOODS, Rennie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WOODS, Rev. & Pam; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
WOODS, Rev. Dr.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WOODS, Rev. Henry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WOODS, Robert (Dr); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOODS, Robert; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WOODS, Sadie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
WOODS, Sam (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOODS, Sarah; 52; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOODS, Thomas; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WOODS, Tom; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
WOODS, W. S.; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WOODS, W.A.; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
WOODS, W.W.; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
WOODS, Wally & Irene; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
WOODS, Warren; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WOODS, Whitey; Across the Smoky; Greenview
WOODS, Will; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOODS, William; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOODS; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOODS; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WOODS; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WOODS; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WOODSEND, Mr.; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
WOODSIDE, Marjorie; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WOODSON, Brian Lloyd; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WOODSON, George; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WOODSON, George; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WOODSON, James Richard; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WOODSON, Lillie Bell (Frayn); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WOODSON, Wesley; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WOODSTOCK, Cordelia (Adair); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOODSWORTH, Dr. J. S; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
WOODSWORTH, Joseph (Rev); The Park Country; Red Deer
WOODSWORTH, R B (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
WOODSWORTH, Rev. James; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WOODWARD Family; Across the Smoky; Greenview
WOODWARD, (Jensen); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WOODWARD, Albert & Agnes; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WOODWARD, Alfred; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WOODWARD, Dick; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WOODWARD, Donald; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WOODWARD, Dorothy; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WOODWARD, Elsie; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WOODWARD, Frank & Edith; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WOODWARD, Frank; Our Treasured Roots; Sturgeon
WOODWARD, Frank; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WOODWARD, Fred; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOODWARD, George & Grace (MacQueen); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WOODWARD, Gordon; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WOODWARD, H.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
WOODWARD, Hilda; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WOODWARD, J Allen; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WOODWARD, James & Ellen (MacQueen); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WOODWARD, John & Florence (MacQueen); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WOODWARD, L. R; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
WOODWARD, Lawrence; 43,44; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WOODWARD, Leslie & Evelyn (McLaughlin); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WOODWARD, Lou; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WOODWARD, Mr; 144; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WOODWARD, Nancy (Sempowich); Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
WOODWARD, Roy; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WOODWARD, Sidney & Phoebe; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WOODWARD, Thomas Welch; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
WOODWARD, Vi; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WOODWARD, William & Tina Ruth; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WOODWARD, William E.; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WOODWARD, Winifred; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WOODWARD; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WOODWARD; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WOODWARD; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WOODWARD; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WOODWORTH, Ben Jr.; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
WOODWORTH, Ben; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
WOODWORTH, Joe; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
WOODWORTH, Mr.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
WOODWORTH, Percy "Beef"; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
WOODY, Bumpus; 36; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WOODY, Clarence Edward; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
WOODY, Clarence; In The Beginning; Paintearth
WOODY, Dewey; In The Beginning; Paintearth
WOODY, Elmer; In The Beginning; Paintearth
WOODY, Frank; In The Beginning; Paintearth
WOODY, George; In The Beginning; Paintearth
WOODY, H.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WOODY, L. H; In The Beginning; Paintearth
WOODY, Levi (L.H.); Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
WOODY, Lila; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WOODY, N.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WOODY, Roy; In The Beginning; Paintearth
WOOF, Dick; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
WOOF, Williams; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WOOF, Wm. 'Billy'; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WOOHUS, W. D. (See Bakeries); Viking in Progress; Beaver
WOOKEY, Dal and Carol; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
WOOKEY, William; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WOOL, Hugh; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
WOOL, Mr; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
WOOL, Sam; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
WOOLAMS; 34; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WOOLARD, Bernard; Hills of Hope; Parkland
WOOLARD, Edwin & Gertrude; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
WOOLCOCK, Derick; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WOOLCOCK, Grace; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WOOLCOMBE, John; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
WOOLCOMBE, John; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WOOLDRIDGE, John & Annie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
WOOLDRIDGE, Laura; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WOOLDRIDGE, Lindsay; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WOOLDRIDGE, Lindsay; Tales and Trails; Foothills
WOOLDRIDGE, Slim & Melonie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
WOOLEY, Fred; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WOOLEY, Henry; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WOOLEY, J. E. D.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WOOLEY, John Bartlett; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WOOLF, Andrew; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
WOOLF, Glen; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WOOLF, Helen; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLF, Homer; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
WOOLF, Lee Ronald; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLF, Nedra; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLF, Ronald; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WOOLF, Ronald; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WOOLF, Vernon Hyde; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLF, William Vernon; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLF; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLFORD, Ambrose; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLFORD, Cless Raymond; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLFORD, Elizabeth Eleanor; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLFORD, Eva Mae; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLFORD, George; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLFORD, Gloria Jean; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLFORD, John; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLFORD, John; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WOOLFORD, Karen May; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLFORD, Laveda Caroline; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLFORD, Linda Darlene; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLFORD, Mrs. Rose; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLFORD, Nadine Marie; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLFORD, Thomas Henry Jr; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLFORD, Thomas Henry; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLFORD, Wm Adamson; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLFORD, Wm George; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLFORD; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLGAR, Charles; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
WOOLGAR, Charles; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WOOLGAR, Enos; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WOOLGAR, Richard; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WOOLGAR, Robert; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WOOLHOUSE; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
WOOLIAMS, Harold; The Nose Creek Story From 1792; Rockyview
WOOLIAMS, Roy; 56; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WOOLINGS, Arthur; Our Foothills; Foothills
WOOLINGS, Joe; Our Foothills; Foothills
WOOLIVER, 'Dad'; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WOOLLARD, Ethel Victoria; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WOOLLEY, Alice; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WOOLLEY, Clara Ela; Barnwell History; Taber
WOOLLEY, D.; Barnwell History; Taber
WOOLLEY, Dora; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WOOLLEY, Emily; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOOLLEY, Harold & Minnie; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WOOLLEY, Harry; Still God's Country; Stettler
WOOLLEY, Hermann; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
WOOLLEY, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WOOLLEY, Randy; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WOOLLEY, Roy A.; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WOOLLEY, ThOs. H.; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WOOLLEY, William; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
WOOLLEY; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
WOOLLEY; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
WOOLLIAMS Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WOOLLIAMS, Agnes; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
WOOLLIAMS, Cyril; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WOOLLIAMS, Edith M.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WOOLLIAMS, Eileen & Cyril; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
WOOLLIAMS, Eileen; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WOOLLIAMS, Elaine; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WOOLLIAMS, Harold & Edith; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
WOOLLIAMS, Harold; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WOOLLIAMS, Nancy; My Neighbors and Yours; Rockyview
WOOLLIAMS, Sharon; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WOOLRICH; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
WOOLRIDGE, John; Still God's Country; Stettler
WOOLRIDGE, Lindsay; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WOOLSEY, Heather; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
WOOLSEY, Percy & Ellen; Ogden Whistle; Rockyview
WOOLSEY, Rev Thos.; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
WOOLSEY, Rev. Thomas; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
Woolsey, Rev. Thomas; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WOOLSEY, Rev.Thomas; The Battle River Valley; Province
WOOLSEY, Rev; 10,11; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WOOLSEY, Thomas; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WOOLSEY, Thomas; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WOOLWAY, Arthur; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WOOLWRIGHT, Tommy; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WOOTERS, Charles; A History of Champion; Vulcan
WOOTERS; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WOOTON, Frank; Looking Back; Edmonton
WOOTTON, Wanda; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WORDEN Family; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
WORDEN, Art; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
WORDEN, Herbert; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WORDEN, Jarvis; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WORDEN, N. G.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WORDEN, Robert; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
WORDEN, William; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WORK, Ethel; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
WORKE, Harold; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WORKE, Henry; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
WORKE, Leslie; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
WORKMAN, Audrey; Barnwell History; Taber
WORKMAN, Caroline; Barnwell History; Taber
WORKMAN, Hayden; Barnwell History; Taber
WORKMAN, Ivan; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
WORKMAN, Janice (SAUER); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WORKMAN, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WORKMAN, Joseph; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WORKMAN, Joyce; Barnwell History; Taber
WORKMAN, LaVeda; Barnwell History; Taber
WORKMAN, Leonard R.; Barnwell History; Taber
WORKMAN, Leonard; Barnwell History; Taber
WORKMAN, Leonard; KIK Country; Rockyview
WORKMAN, Lois May; Barnwell History; Taber
WORKMAN, Lois; Barnwell History; Taber
WORKMAN, Marguerite; Barnwell History; Taber
WORKMAN, Mark; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
WORKMAN, Mary Adoline; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WORKMAN, Riley; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
WORKMAN, Tom; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
WORKMAN, Winnie May P.; Barnwell History; Taber
WORKMAN, Winnie; Barnwell History; Taber
WORKMAN; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
WORKMAN; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WORKMAN; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WORKS, Bernard; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
WORKUN, Andrew & Loretta; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
WORKUN, J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WORKUN, John & Annie; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WORKUN, John (Iwan) & Anastasia (Leach); Echoes of Faith; Leduc
WORKUN, John M. & Annie (Koziol); Echoes of Faith; Leduc
WORKUN, Morley; 43,70; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WORKUN, Steve; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
WORKUN; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WORLD, Jack & Florence (Maupin); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
WORLD, William; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
WORLEY, Bella; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
WORLEY, Retta Leone; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WORMINGTON, Sam; 137; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WORMLEY, Grace; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
WOROBEC, Metro P. & Rose; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
WOROBEC, Nick; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
WOROBEC, Pete & Pamska; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
WOROBEC, Proch & Hoffea; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
WOROBETS, Dmetro & Nancy; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
WOROBETS, Hrycko & Anna; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
WOROBETS, Nick; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WOROBETS, Stefan & Anne; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
WOROBETS, Wm. T.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WOROBETZ (WOROBEC), Simon & Kalyna; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
WOROBETZ, Alexander; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
WOROBETZ, Douglas; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WOROBETZ, Jeffrey; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WOROBETZ, Joe; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WOROBETZ, Melvin; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WOROBETZ, Susan; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WOROBETZ, Tex & Maureen; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WOROBETZ, Tex & Maureen; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WOROBIEC, Paraska; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WOROBO, Bill (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WOROBO, Eddie; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WORONKA, Gordon; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WORONOWSKI, Art & Stephenia; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WORONUK, Alex; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
WORONUK, George; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
WORONUK, John & Lorena; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
WORONUK, Merose; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
WORONUK, Nick & Erena; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
WORONUK, Nick; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WORONUK, William & Mae; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
WOROSCHUK, Dmetro & Irene; Early Foundations; Two Hills
WOROSCHUK, Miron; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WORRAL, Edwin; Early Furrows; Provost
WORRALL, Alfred; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
WORRALL, James; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WORRALL, William; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
WORSLEY, Cst; 2; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WORSLEY, Michael & Mary-Lou; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
WORSULAK, Lukian & Nastasia; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
WORTH, (Pratt & Worth); The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WORTH, Frank; Snake Valley; Vulcan
WORTH, Herbert E.; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
WORTH, Herbert E; Park Grove Echoes; Minburn
WORTH, Merv; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WORTH, Merv; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WORTHING Family; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
WORTHING, Fred; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
WORTHINGTON, A (Mrs); 41; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WORTHINGTON, Arthur; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
WORTHINGTON, Dr; The Story of an Era; Bighorn
WORTHINGTON, Fay & Audrey; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WORTHINGTON, Floyd; 107; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WORTHINGTON, J.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
WORTHINGTON, J.B.; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WORTHINGTON, J.B.; Zella Remembers; Mountain View
WORTHINGTON, Jim; 107,110; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WORTHINGTON, John T.; The English Colony; Wheatland
WORTHINGTON, John; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
WORTHINGTON, John; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
WORTHINGTON, Pat; The English Colony; Wheatland
WORTHINGTON, W.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WORTHINGTON, Wayne & Lynne (Wallace); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WORTHINGTON, Willard; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WORTHINGTON, William & Effie; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
WORTHINGTON; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WORTMAN, Bill & Harold; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
WORTMAN, Doug; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WORTMAN; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WORTZ, Frank; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WORTZ, Reide; 100; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WOSCHYSHYN, William & Rosie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WOSLYNG, Roger B; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WOSNACK, Martha; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
WOSNAK, Joe & Nettle (Gurba); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WOTHERSPOON, Jack; 170,171; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WOTHERSPOON, Jake; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WOTHERSPOON, James; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WOTHERSPOON, James; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WOTHERSPOON, Mary; 32; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WOUTERS; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WOWCHUK, Elaine; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WOWDZIA, Eddie; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
WOWDZIA, Philip; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
WOWDZIA, Steve; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
WOWK, Clarence & Sharon (Goertz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOWK, Clarence, Margo; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOWK, Clarence; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WOWK, Clinton; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOWK, Dan & Lucy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WOWK, Harry & Pearl; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WOWK, Ivan & Anna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WOWK, Joe & Elinor (Harms); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOWK, John & Katherine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOWK, Joseph & Elenor (Harms); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOWK, Mary (Schmaus); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOWK, Mike & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WOWK, Mike & Sophie (Majorow); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOWK, Natalia; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOWK, Nick & Evelyn (Rollinison); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOWK, Nick & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WOWK, Pearl; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOWK, Phyllis, Stella, Pauline, Helen, Donna, Katherine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOWK, Ronald, David; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WOWK, William & Katherine; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WOWK; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
WOWNAIR, Nick & Katherin; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WOYCENKO, John & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
WOYCENKO, Marshall; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WOYCENKO, Nicholas; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
WOYCENKO, Nick & Ruth; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WOYCENKO, Nickolai & Anna; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
WOYCHENKO, Nick; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
WOYCHIK; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
WOYCHUK, Bessie; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
WOYCHUK, George & Vera; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
WOYCHUK, Penteley; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
WOYCHYSHYN, Carl; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WOYCHYSHYN, Tony; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WOYCHYSHYN, Woyciech; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WOYCICKI, Frank & Mary (Ushko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOYCICKI, Jennie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOYCICKI, Maryanne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOYCICKI, Walter; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOYCIEHOUSKI Family; Early Furrows; Provost
WOYCZYSZYN, Frank; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WOYCZYSZYN, Wojciech (Adalbert); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WOYEN, Alex; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
WOYEN, Alex; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WOYEN, Barry; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
WOYEN, Haagina; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
WOYNAROWSKI, John; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
WOYNOROWSKI, Walter & Julie; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WOYTASIK, Jack & Ann; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WOYTENKO, William & Doreen; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
WOYTENKO, William & Mary; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WOYTENKO, Wm.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
WOYTKIW, Fred; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WOYTKIW, George; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WOYTKIW, Willam; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WOYTOVICH, William; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
WOYTOVICZ, Alex & Dorothy; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WOYTOVICZ, John & Nina; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
WOYTOVICZ, Tony & Marie; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
WOYTOWICH, James & Rose; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WOYTOWICH, Martin & Eva; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WOYWITKA, Alex & Pearl; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WOYWITKA, Nancy (Beecroft); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WOYWITKA, Wasyl & Maria; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WOZENCROFT, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WOZNEY, Annie; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
WOZNEY, John; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
WOZNIAK, Antoni; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WOZNIAK, Carl; Viking in Profile; Beaver
WOZNIAK, Franko & Maria; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WOZNIAK, John; Looking Back; Camrose
WOZNIAK, Kazimer; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
WOZNIAK, Magda (Malowski); Building and Working Together; Thorhild
WOZNIAK, Maria; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WOZNIAK, Steve & Anna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
WOZNOCK, William & Jennie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
WOZNY (WOSNY), John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WOZNY, Al & Judy; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
WOZNY, Albert; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WOZNY, Anthony (Tony); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WOZNY, Anton (Tony) & Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WOZNY, Donald; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WOZNY, Donnie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WOZNY, Ely; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
WOZNY, Joe; 144; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WOZNY, Julian (Walter) & Joanna (Jane); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WOZNY, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WOZNY, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WOZNY, Teodor; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WOZNY, Theodore & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WOZNY, Thomas (Tim); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WOZNY, Tom & Lena; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WOZNY, Tony (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WRAGG, C. R.; Viking in Profile; Beaver
WRAGG, Joe; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
WRAITH, John; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WRANA, Fred; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WRANA, Max & Rose Marie (Maxted); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WRAY Family; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WRAY, Cameron & Wilda; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WRAY, Charlie; Times to Remember; Acadia
WRAY, Dr. R.G. "Dick"; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WRAY, Dr. R.G. 'Dick'; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WRAY, Dr. Richard; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WRAY, Eldon; KIK Country; Rockyview
WRAY, H. H.; KIK Country; Rockyview
WRAY, J.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
WRAY, Jan; KIK Country; Rockyview
WRAY, Percy; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WRAY, W.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WRAY, Willard; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WRAY; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WREGETTE; 33; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WREGGIT, Mrs; 52; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WREGGITT, W E (Bill); 56,57,58,59,60; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WREGGITT'S CORNER; 57; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WREN, C.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
WREN, Clark; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
WREN, Clark; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
WREN, Ira; 9,140; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WREN, Ira; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
WREN, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WREN, Laura; 140; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WREN, Mr & Mrs; 9; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WRESTLING, Eric (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WRIGGETT, Billy; 207; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
WRIGGLESWORTH, Edith (Harper); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WRIGGLESWORTH, G.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
WRIGGLESWORTH, George; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WRIGGLESWORTH, Lew; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WRIGGLESWORTH, Thomas; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WRIGHT Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WRIGHT, A (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WRIGHT, A. Charles; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WRIGHT, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WRIGHT, A.A. 'Scotty'; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WRIGHT, A; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WRIGHT, Alan; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WRIGHT, Albert & Hilda; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WRIGHT, Albert; 195; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WRIGHT, Alfred (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WRIGHT, Alfred; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WRIGHT, Andy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WRIGHT, Arthur; 228; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
WRIGHT, Arthur; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WRIGHT, Arthur; Through the Years; Red Deer
WRIGHT, Aubrey; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WRIGHT, B.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WRIGHT, Bert; Scandia Since Seventeen; Newell
WRIGHT, Bessie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WRIGHT, Betty (Strome); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WRIGHT, Bill; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WRIGHT, Bill; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
WRIGHT, Bob & Joyce; KIK Country; Rockyview
WRIGHT, Bob; 51; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WRIGHT, Bob; Early Furrows; Provost
WRIGHT, Bryce; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WRIGHT, Bryce; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WRIGHT, C.A.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
WRIGHT, Carol Jean; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WRIGHT, Carol; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WRIGHT, Carol; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WRIGHT, Charles Robert; Looking Back; Camrose
WRIGHT, Charles; 195; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WRIGHT, Charles; A History of Champion; Vulcan
WRIGHT, Charles; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WRIGHT, Charles; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
WRIGHT, Charles; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
WRIGHT, Chester John; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
WRIGHT, Chuck; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
WRIGHT, Clara (TILL); Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WRIGHT, Clarence & Lucy (Tnoidl); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WRIGHT, Curtis; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WRIGHT, D. R.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WRIGHT, D.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
WRIGHT, Dallas (BANISTER); A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WRIGHT, Dave; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
WRIGHT, David & Rose (Ellert); Under Eight Flags; Warner
WRIGHT, David J.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
WRIGHT, David; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WRIGHT, David; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WRIGHT, Dean; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
WRIGHT, Delbert; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WRIGHT, Don; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WRIGHT, Douglas & Mary (Tauscher); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WRIGHT, Dr. Ed; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WRIGHT, Dr. Howard P.; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
WRIGHT, Dr. Howard; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
WRIGHT, Dr. Lloyd; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
WRIGHT, Dr.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WRIGHT, E (Miss); 135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WRIGHT, E E; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WRIGHT, E.; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WRIGHT, E; 94,151; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
WRIGHT, Earl; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
WRIGHT, Edgar & Laura (Kurtzweg); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WRIGHT, Edward; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
WRIGHT, Edward; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WRIGHT, Ellen (LAWS); Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WRIGHT, Elsie; Looking Back; Edmonton
WRIGHT, Emily; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WRIGHT, Erna; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
WRIGHT, Ernie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WRIGHT, Eva; KIK Country; Rockyview
WRIGHT, Francis; Our Foothills; Foothills
WRIGHT, Frank; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
WRIGHT, Frank; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WRIGHT, Fred; Early Furrows; Provost
WRIGHT, Fred; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
WRIGHT, Fred; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WRIGHT, Fredrick; Early Furrows; Provost
WRIGHT, G. W.; Through the Years; Red Deer
WRIGHT, G; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WRIGHT, Geo; Early Furrows; Provost
WRIGHT, George William; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WRIGHT, George; 101; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WRIGHT, George; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WRIGHT, George; Early Furrows; Provost
WRIGHT, George; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WRIGHT, Gerry; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WRIGHT, Glenn; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WRIGHT, Gordon, Kimball & Lila; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WRIGHT, Gordon; 210; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WRIGHT, Grace & Vera; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WRIGHT, Guy; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WRIGHT, H.G.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WRIGHT, Hal; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
WRIGHT, Hal; Through the Years; Red Deer
WRIGHT, Harry; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WRIGHT, Harry; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WRIGHT, Harry; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WRIGHT, Harvey & Annie; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
WRIGHT, Harvey & Annie; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
WRIGHT, Harvey & Elizabeth; Under Eight Flags; Warner
WRIGHT, Harvey; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
WRIGHT, Harvey; Through the Years; Red Deer
WRIGHT, Helen; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WRIGHT, Henry; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WRIGHT, Herschel; The Grass Roots of Dorothy; Special Area #2
Wright, Hershal; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WRIGHT, Hershel; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
WRIGHT, Howard; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WRIGHT, Howard; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WRIGHT, Howard; Through the Years; Red Deer
WRIGHT, Hugh; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
WRIGHT, Ira; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
WRIGHT, J E (Mrs); The Park Country; Red Deer
WRIGHT, J Porter; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WRIGHT, J R; 57; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
Wright, J.C.; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WRIGHT, J.M.; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
WRIGHT, J.S.; Edmonton Academy of Medicine; Edmonton
WRIGHT, J.S.R. & Astrid (SORENSON); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WRIGHT, J; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WRIGHT, Jack; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
WRIGHT, Jack; Botha Memories; Stettler
WRIGHT, Jack; The Park Country; Red Deer
WRIGHT, James C.; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
WRIGHT, James C; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
WRIGHT, James; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WRIGHT, James; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WRIGHT, James; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WRIGHT, Jim & Lillian; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
WRIGHT, Jim & Lydia; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
WRIGHT, Jim & Lydia; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
WRIGHT, Jim; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
WRIGHT, Joe; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WRIGHT, Joe; The Park Country; Red Deer
WRIGHT, John & Julia (Howard); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WRIGHT, John /Jack; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WRIGHT, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WRIGHT, John; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WRIGHT, John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WRIGHT, John; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
WRIGHT, Johnny (Johnnie); 101,103; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WRIGHT, Johnny; Barnwell History; Taber
WRIGHT, Jos. H.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
WRIGHT, Joseph; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WRIGHT, Keith; Botha Memories; Stettler
WRIGHT, Ken; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
WRIGHT, Kenn; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WRIGHT, L. P.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WRIGHT, L.G.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WRIGHT, L.G.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WRIGHT, L; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WRIGHT, Lawrence D.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WRIGHT, Lawrence D.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WRIGHT, Lena; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WRIGHT, Lewis; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WRIGHT, Lillian (Remfert); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WRIGHT, Lloyd; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WRIGHT, Lorne (Rutherglen Bachelor); Viking in Progress; Beaver
WRIGHT, Lorne; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WRIGHT, Lucy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WRIGHT, Lyle D.; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
WRIGHT, Marguerite (Oakes) & Thomas; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WRIGHT, Marian; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WRIGHT, Mark; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WRIGHT, Mark; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WRIGHT, Mark; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WRIGHT, Mary; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WRIGHT, Melissa; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WRIGHT, Melvin; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WRIGHT, Minnie (Lancaster); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WRIGHT, Miss; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WRIGHT, Mr & Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WRIGHT, Mr; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WRIGHT, Mrs. A.; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
WRIGHT, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WRIGHT, Murl; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WRIGHT, Myrtle; Hills of Hope; Parkland
WRIGHT, N; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WRIGHT, Nathaniel; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
WRIGHT, Nellie; 195; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WRIGHT, Nellie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WRIGHT, Nellie; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WRIGHT, Neville; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WRIGHT, Norman; 159; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WRIGHT, Norman; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WRIGHT, Norman; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WRIGHT, O.; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WRIGHT, Olga; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WRIGHT, Orville; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
WRIGHT, Orville; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
WRIGHT, Oscar & Annie (Blikre); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WRIGHT, Paddy & Elsie; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
WRIGHT, Pat (Gwynn); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WRIGHT, Percy; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
WRIGHT, Percy; The English Colony; Wheatland
WRIGHT, Percy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WRIGHT, Peter (Sgt); 289; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WRIGHT, Peter; Viking in Profile; Beaver
WRIGHT, R.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WRIGHT, Ralph & Inez; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
WRIGHT, Ralph; 133; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WRIGHT, Ralph; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WRIGHT, Ralph; KIK Country; Rockyview
WRIGHT, Raymond; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WRIGHT, Reg; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WRIGHT, Reuben; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
WRIGHT, Rev Mr; 83; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WRIGHT, Ross; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
WRIGHT, Roy; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WRIGHT, Russell; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
WRIGHT, Ruth; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WRIGHT, S.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WRIGHT, S.N.; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
WRIGHT, S; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WRIGHT, Samuel Newton; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
WRIGHT, Sanford; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WRIGHT, Sid; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WRIGHT, Stanley; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WRIGHT, Steve; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
WRIGHT, Susie (Mrs Atkinson); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WRIGHT, Susie; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WRIGHT, Syd & Gladys; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
WRIGHT, Sydney & Mary Jane; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
WRIGHT, Sydney; Looking Back; Camrose
WRIGHT, T.A.; Early Furrows; Provost
WRIGHT, T.E.; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
WRIGHT, Ted; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WRIGHT, Thomas & Jean; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
WRIGHT, Tommy; The English Colony; Wheatland
WRIGHT, Vern; A History of Champion; Vulcan
WRIGHT, Victor & Leona (Martin); Wagons to Wings; Warner
WRIGHT, Victor; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WRIGHT, Victor; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WRIGHT, Victor; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
WRIGHT, Victor; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WRIGHT, Violet nee Jones; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WRIGHT, W J; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WRIGHT, W. H. Sr.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WRIGHT, W. W.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
WRIGHT, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WRIGHT, W; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
WRIGHT, W; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WRIGHT, WalIy; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
WRIGHT, Wallace; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WRIGHT, Walter; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
WRIGHT, Walter; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
WRIGHT, Walter; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WRIGHT, Warren; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WRIGHT, Watt; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
WRIGHT, Will; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
WRIGHT, William & Catherine; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
WRIGHT, William & Susan; Botha Memories; Stettler
WRIGHT, William C.; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WRIGHT, William John; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WRIGHT, Willie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WRIGHT, Wilma; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WRIGHT, Wm. C; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WRIGHT, Wm.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
WRIGHT, Wm; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
WRIGHT, Wray & Dorene; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
WRIGHT; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WRIGHT. REV. JOHN L.; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WRIGHT; Carstairs, Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WRIGHT; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
WRIGHT; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WRIGHT; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WRIGHT; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
WRIGHT; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
WRIGHT; Then and Now; Yellowhead
WRIGHTON, E. William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WRIGHTON, Mr; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WRIGHTS, Alf; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WRIGHTSON, Charles; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
WRIGLESWORTH, Irene; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WRIGLESWORTH, Lisa; A History of Olds; Mountainview
WRIGLESWORTH, Lisa; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
WRIGLESWORTH, Sophia; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WRIGLESWORTH, Thomas; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WRIGLESWORTH, Vera; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WRIGLESWORTH; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WRIGLEY, A (Mrs); 166; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WRIGLEY, Bonita; 166; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WRIGLEY, Herbert; Still God's Country; Stettler
WRIGLEY, J A; 134,166; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WRIGLEY, J. H; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
WRIGLEY, Mamie; 337; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WRIGLEY, Walter; 166; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WRINGER, Mrs.; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
WRITT, John; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
WROBEL, Leo & Sophia; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WROE, Frances (Gibbs); The Golden Years; Barrhead
WROE, Jack (Mr & Mrs); 101; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WROE, John; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
WROE, Percy & Frankie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WROE, Percy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WROLSON, Wm.; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
WRONA, Walter (Wladyslaw); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WRONKO, Alexander & Catherine; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
WROSLEN, Barbara; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
WRRVRT, Emil & Joan (Padget); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WRUBLESKI, Edwin; Looking Back; Camrose
WRUBLESKI, Fred; Looking Back; Camrose
WRUBLESKI, Helmet; Looking Back; Camrose
WRUBLESKI, William; Looking Back; Camrose
WRZESIEN, Edward & Brenda; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WRZESIEN, Lois; Viking in Progress; Beaver
WRZOSEK, Alois & Jean; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
WRZOSEK, Alojzy; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WRZOSEK, Blame; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WRZOSEK, Brian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WRZOSEK, Danny; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WRZOSEK, Gary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WRZOSEK, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WRZOSEK, Kelly; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WRZOSEK, Millie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WRZOSEK, Randy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WRZOSEK, Sheri; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WUDEL Family; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
WUDEL, Adolf & Matilda; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WUDEL, Louis; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WUDEL, Otto and Doris (nee ARMITSTEAD); The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
WUDEL, Otto; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WUDEL, Ted; Along the Fifth; Parkland
WUDEL, Wilbert & Agnes; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WUDNICK, Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WUDRICK, Bob; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WUDRICK, Ken; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WUEBBENHURST, Martin; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WUEBEM W R; 9; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
WUERCH, Leroy & Anne; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
WUERFEL, Fandall & Kellie; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
WUEST, Bill; Botha Memories; Stettler
WUEST, Elmer; Botha Memories; Stettler
WUEST, Fred & Bertha; Botha Memories; Stettler
WUEST, Fred; Botha Memories; Stettler
WUEST, Joe; Botha Memories; Stettler
WUEST, Lawrence; Botha Memories; Stettler
WUEST, Lillian; Botha Memories; Stettler
WUEST; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
WUETHERICK, Jacob & Rosa; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WUETHERICK, Joseph & Lucy; Pride In Progress; Lamont
WUITCHIK, I.; The Past to the Present; Cypress
WUJ, Jan; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WULF, Elizabeth; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WULF, Evelyn; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WULF, Hans (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WULF, Hans; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WULF, J; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WULF, Mary; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WULF, Ruth; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WULF, Sheila; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
WULFF, Barry Peter; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WULFF, Betty; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WULFF, Carl; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WULFF, Eddie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WULFF, Ferdinand & Karen; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WULFF, Ferdinand; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
WULFF, Gina Denise; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WULFF, Goldwyn; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WULFF, Hank Jr; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WULFF, Henry Sr. & Elva (Finch); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WULFF, Herman; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
WULFF, J; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WULFF, Jack; Links With the Past; Barrhead
WULFF, Jack; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
WULFF, Jens; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WULFF, John & Violet; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
WULFF, John Henry; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
WULFF, John; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WULFF, Rodney Veron; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WULFF, Ruth; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
WULFF, Stanley Ralph; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WULFF, Violet; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WULFF, Vivien Delona; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WULFKHULE, Walter & Olivette; Lone Butte North; Special Area #2
WUNCH, Gordon & Edna; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WUNSCH, Elmer; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
WUNSCH, Fernandt; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WUNSCH, Florghan; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WUNSCH, Heinrich; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WUNSCH, Jack; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WUNSCH, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
WUNSCH, Uli; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WUNSCH; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WUOBIO, Isaac; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
WUORI, Matt; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
WUORIO, Jacob; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
WUOTILA, N; Hills of Home; Warner
WURMS; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WURST, William & Rose; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
WURST, William; Peace River Remembers; Peace
WURSTER, Moskeim; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
WURTH; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
WURTZ, Mike; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WURZER, Adolph; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WURZER, Bob & Enticknap, A; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
WURZER, Ed; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WURZER, John; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WUSCHKE, Alma Baptiste; Botha Memories; Stettler
WUSCHKE, Art & Dorothy; Botha Memories; Stettler
WUSCHKE, Ed & Annie; Botha Memories; Stettler
WUSCHKE, Ella Roth; Botha Memories; Stettler
WUSCHKE, Ida Cross; Botha Memories; Stettler
WUTRICH, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WUTZKE, Albert & Martha (Heather); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WUTZKE, Albert & Martha (Heather); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WUTZKE, Brian, Jamie, Nicholas; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WUTZKE, Carl & Ruth (WEBBER); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WUTZKE, Charlotte; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WUTZKE, Dan & Margaret; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WUTZKE, Doris; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WUTZKE, Esther (Drews); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WUTZKE, Garry; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WUTZKE, Henry & Annie; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
WUTZKE, Joyce; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WUTZKE, Kimberly, Crystal, Luke, Leanne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WUTZKE, Leanne; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WUTZKE, Lloyd & Rita (Winkler); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WUTZKE, Lucinda, Lacey, Clinton; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WUTZKE, Melvin & Joan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WUTZKE, Otto & Elsie (Wutzke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WUTZKE, Robert & Susan (Carson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WUTZKE, Theodore & Matilda (Seitz); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
WUWAND, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WUYCHUK, Martin (Mike); Times to Remember; Acadia
WUZZ, Bill; Peace River Remembers; Peace
WYANT Family; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
WYANT, A.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
WYANT, Frank; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
WYARD, George; 139; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WYARD, Rosa; 139; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WYARD-SCOTT, Charles; 265,266; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WYARD-SCOTT, Donna; 266; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WYARD-SCOTT, George; 265,266; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WYARD-SCOTT, Gerald; 266; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WYARD-SCOTT, Janice; 266; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WYARD-SCOTT, Jill; 266; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WYARD-SCOTT, Loren; 266; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WYARD-SCOTT, Lucy; 265; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WYARD-SCOTT, Rolland; 266; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WYARD-SCOTT, Rosa (d/o Charles); 266; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WYARD-SCOTT, Rosa (w/o George); 265,266; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WYARD-SCOTT, Timothy; 266; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WYARD-SCOTT, Vanessa; 266; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WYATT Family; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
WYATT, Audrey (Porter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
WYATT, Betty; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WYATT, Charles; Through the Years; Red Deer
WYATT, Dad; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
WYATT, Dale & Jennie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
WYATT, Dale & Jennie; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
WYATT, Douglas; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WYATT, Duane 'Bud'; Tales and Trails; Foothills
WYATT, Edmund; Through the Years; Red Deer
WYATT, Ernest Sr.; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WYATT, Ernie; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
WYATT, Ernie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WYATT, F.A.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
WYATT, Frank & Ruby; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
WYATT, Frank & Ruby; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
WYATT, Frank; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WYATT, Gordon; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WYATT, Gordon; Dog Pound; Mountain View
WYATT, H.S; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
WYATT, Ira & Emma; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WYATT, J. R; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
WYATT, James; Tales and Trails; Foothills
WYATT, James; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WYATT, Joe & Jessie; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
WYATT, Joe Rivers; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
WYATT, Joe Rivers; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WYATT, Marion (Bulmer); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WYATT, Merle & Neeltje; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
WYATT, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WYATT, Myrna (Selkirk); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WYATT, Roger; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WYATT, Roy; Through the Years; Red Deer
WYATT, Thomas & Maud; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
WYATT, Will; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WYATT; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WYATT; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
WYBERRY, Mr.; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
WYBERT, C.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WYBERT, Charlie; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WYBERT, Ernest & Anna; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
WYBERT, William; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WYCHOPEN, Kost & Ahafia; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WYCHOPEN, Mary (Pawlow); So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WYCHOPEN, Nick & Annie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WYCHOPEN, Steve & Rose; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WYCHOPRN, Sam & Maria; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WYCHUK, Joseph; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
WYCOFF, Harry 'Slim'; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WYCROFT; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WYDHAM, Charlie; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
WYDHAM, Colonel Alfred; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
WYERING, Gerald; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WYERS, Alice; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
WYFFELS, R.J.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WYFILS, Albert; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WYFILS, Carrie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WYFILS, Harry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WYFILS, Ivfina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WYFILS, Leda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WYFILS, Norman; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WYFILS, Rene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WYGERA, John & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
WYGERA, Sam (Sylvester) & Lena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
WYGLE, D. D.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
WYKA, Michael & Anna; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
WYKA, Michal; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
WYLDE, Alice (Pukalo); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
WYLDE, Pat; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
WYLDE, R.; The Battle River Valley; Province
WYLIE, Alex; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
WYLIE, Alex; Diamond Hitch; Banff/Jasper
WYLIE, Alexander; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
WYLIE, Allan & Eileen (Oldfield); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WYLIE, D.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
WYLIE, David; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WYLIE, David; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WYLIE, Doris Miss (Princess); 291; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
WYLIE, Ernest; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
WYLIE, George; Silver Sage Bow Island 1900-1920; Forty Mile
WYLIE, Hugh Sr. & Jr.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WYLIE, Hugh Sr.; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WYLIE, J.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WYLIE, J.; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
WYLIE, J.T.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WYLIE, James & Margaret; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
WYLIE, James Mckay; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WYLIE, James; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
WYLIE, James; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
WYLIE, Jerry; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WYLIE, John Cossar; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WYLIE, Margaret Alian; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
WYLIE, Mary (Peterson); Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
WYLIE, Nora; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WYLIE, Orrin; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
WYLIE, Patrick; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WYLIE, Peter & Mary Ann (LAMBERT); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
WYLIE, R.D.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
WYLIE, Robert Campbell; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
WYLIE, Robert; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
WYLIE, Sam; Harvest of Memories; Special Area #2
WYLIE, Sheila nee Kalaputas; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
WYLIE, Ted & Sharlaine (Richards); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WYLIE, Thomas & Vivian (Everett); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WYLIE, W L; The Park Country; Red Deer
WYLIE, W.; Our Foothills; Foothills
WYLIE, William & Annie (FLETT); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
WYLIE, William & Mary (Crabb); Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WYLIE, William Jr; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
WYLIE, William L.; Homesteads & Happiness; Red Deer
WYLIE, William; Paddle Wheels to Bucket-Wheels; Athabasca
WYLIE, William; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
WYLIE, Wm. L.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WYLIE, Wm. Orrin; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
WYLIE; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
WYLIE; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WYLIES; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
WYLLIE, J; 150; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
WYLLIE, John; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
WYLLIE, Peter; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WYLLIE, William; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
WYMAN, Barry; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
WYMAN, Bert (B. O.); Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
WYMAN, Bert L; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
WYMAN, Bert; The English Colony; Wheatland
WYMAN, Dean & Edith; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
WYMAN, Frank; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
WYMAN, George; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WYMAN, Jim; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WYMAN, John; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WYMAN, Maud (Robison); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WYMAN, Milton & Gertrude (Deck) (Robison); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WYMAN, Oliver; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WYMAN, Reverend; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
WYMAN, Ruby (Hanson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WYMAN, Tom; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WYMAN, Toughie; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WYMAN, Wilbur; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
WYMANS; Footprints on Mi-Chig-Wun; Kneehill
WYMER, George; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
WYND, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WYNDER, Cecil; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
WYNDER, Dale Jr; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
WYNDER, Darrell; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
WYNDER, Dean; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
WYNDER, Lynn; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
WYNDER, Mary; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WYNDER, Max; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
WYNDER, Percy; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
WYNDER, Reed; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
WYNDER, Rex; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
WYNDER, S. Dale; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
WYNDER, Sheldon; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
WYNDER, William Bruce; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
WYNDER, William W; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
Wyndham Family; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WYNDHAM, Alex; Acme Memories; Kneehill
Wyndham, Alex; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WYNDHAM, Beatrice; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
WYNDHAM, C. Arthur; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WYNDHAM, Charlie; Acme Memories; Kneehill
Wyndham, Charlie; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WYNDHAM, Col. Alfred; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
Wyndham, Colonel, Alfred; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
Wyndham, Ernest (Ernie); The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WYNDHAM, Frank; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
WYNDHAM, J; The Park Country; Red Deer
WYNDHAM, Jack; 15; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
Wyndham, Miss; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WYNDHAM, T.; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
WYNDHAM, Tim; Back Over the Trail; Kneehill
Wyndham, Timothy; The Prairie Hub; Wheatland
WYNDHAM, William; Acme Memories; Kneehill
WYNDHAM; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
WYNDLOW, George; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
WYNESS, Alex Jr; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
WYNIANDI, Albert; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
WYNN, Charles; A History of Champion; Vulcan
WYNN, Dick; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
WYNN, Gordon; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
WYNN, R. A.; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
WYNN; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
WYNN; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WYNNE, Abe; Early Furrows; Provost
WYNNE, Alan; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WYNNE, Archie & Annie; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
WYNNE, Catherine; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WYNNE, Dick; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
WYNNE, Fred & Edith (PATMORE); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WYNNE, Fredrick L.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WYNNE, Garett; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
WYNNE, George; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
WYNNE, Peter; One of a Kind; Barrhead
WYNNE; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
WYNNICHUK, John; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
WYNNLA, Joe; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
WYNNYCHUK, Dmetro & Olena; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
WYNNYCHUK, Harry & Anna; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
WYNNYCHUK, Harry J.; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
WYNNYCHUK, John & Pauline; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
WYNNYCHUK, Steve; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
WYNNYK, Dmetro & Sarah; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
WYNNYK, John & Mary; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
WYNNYK, John & Rose; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
WYNNYK, John; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
WYNNYK, Joseph & Mabel; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
WYNNYK, Metro & Olga; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WYNNYK, Michael (Mike); Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
WYNNYK, Mike; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
WYNNYK, Peter & Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
WYNNYK, Philip & Mary; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
WYNNYK, William & Olga; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
WYNNYK; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
WYNTJES, John; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WYNTJES, William; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
WYROZUB, Minnie; 71; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WYRSTIUK, Win; The Golden Years; Barrhead
WYRZUB, Minnie; 108; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
WYRZYKOWSKI, C. T.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
WYSE, Clarissa; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
WYSE, Lawson; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
WYSK, Anne; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
WYSS, Fred (Mr & Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WYSS, Fred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WYSS, Frederick; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WYSS, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
WYTHE, Frank; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
WYTON, Ralph & Ruth; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
WYZYKOSKI, Anthony; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WYZYKOSKI, Florence; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
WYZYKOSKIS, John; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
WYZYKOSKIS, Mary; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb