Green Acres Memorial Gardens
Weyburn



R.M. of Weyburn # 67   SW 11-8-14 W2
GPS   49.629899N   103.807996W

Photographed by Val Thomas
(Click on coloured names to view the gravestone photo)


       
          Section (Assumption-AS Christus-CH) - Lot - Plot

ABEL Elizabeth (nee Broza)  27 Jul 1927 - 26 Apr 2013 wife of Harold
ABEL Harold  23 Feb 1926 - 18 Feb 2004
ACHEN Ellen   AS62-A-4  
ACHEN Milton M.   AS62-A-3
ADACSI Dianne Audrey (nee Erickson)  20 Sep 1950 - 16 Apr 2004 dau of Edward & Pheobe CH22-D-3
ADAMYK Louis A. J.  1957 - 1998 son of William & Marie AS13-A-4
ADAMYK Marie G.  1929 - 2005 AS13-A-4
ADAMYK William J.  1916 - 1980 AS13-A-3
ADOLPHE Bertha Lucille  25 Dec 1927 - 12 Apr 1999 dau of Dorothy AS61-C-3 
ADOLPHE Loraine "Lorie" M.  1922 - 1983 AS61-C-3
AITKEN James Gordon  1906 - 1981 CH36-D-1
AITKEN Ruth Johanna (nee Swenson)  24 Mar 1915 - 7 Jan 2009 dau of Gustauf & Mia CH36-D-2
ALDRICH Jennie   CH37-A-2
ALDRICH Lenard   CH37-A-1
ALEXANDER Anna  1914 - 1995 CH119-D-3
ALEXANDER Delia Mary (nee Langman) Rodine  8 Jul 1919 - 14 Nov 2009 dau of Garrow & Alice
ALEXANDER Donald Vincent  5 Sep 1921 - 8 Feb 2004 son of James & Alicia CH119-B-3
ALEXANDER Hugh Thomas  14 Nov 1913 - 12 Oct 2007 son of James & Alicia CH119-D-3
ALEXANDER N. Gerald  1925 - 
ALEXANDER Pauline  1925 - 1994 CH120-A-2
ALEXANDER Ruby E.  31 Dec 1922 -
ALEXANDER Valerie D.  1953 - 1960 CH119-B-2  
ALLEN Blair W.  1909 - 1975 CH44-A-4
ALLEN Dean  1919 -
ALLEN Elsie Emma (nee Maerz)  10 Oct 1925 - 25 Aug 2006 dau of William & Helene CH23-D-4
ALLEN Florence Annabelle (nee Young)  14 Dec 1913 - 28 Oct 2006 dau of Tom & Bertha CH44-A-2
ALLEN James Gordon  29 Jan 1906 - 12 Feb 2001 son of Joseph & Mary CH99-D-1
ALLEN Louise  1920 - 1983 CH44-A-3
ALLEN Lyle  1904 - 1992 CH44-A-1
ALLEN Theresa (nee Dorsch)  1909 - 1992 CH99-D-2  
ALMQUIST Gena C.  1899 - 1978 CH9-A-4  
ALMQUIST Henry R.  1891 - 1952 CH9-A-3  
ALTON Joseph H.  1910 - 1978 CH32-D-1  
ALTON Marion Estella  1910 - 1994 CH32-D-2  
ALTWASSER Georgie   CH16-D-2  
AMONIUK John  1895 - 1980 AS16-C-4  
ANDERSON Alof I.  3 Feb 1879 - 12 Feb 1978 CH92-B-2  
ANDERSON August  1895 - 1995 CH63-D-1  
ANDERSON Edith C.  30 Mar 1901 - 13 Jul 1998 CH92-B-2  
ANDERSON Emeline A. (nee Draper)  29 Aug 1903 - 14 Jul 2003 dau of Clinton & Irene CH63-D-2  
ANDERSON James D.  1926 - 1979 AS125-A-1  
ANDERSON Lawrence  1905 - 1990 CH60-C-1  
ANDERSON Mary  1905 - 1988 CH59-D-4  
ANDREWS James Preston  1913 - 1996 CH9-A-1  
ANDREWS Elva May (nee Pettit)  3 May 1914 - 22 Sep 2004 dau of Louis & Pearl CH9-A-2
APPELQUIST Adolf  1904 - 1996 CH35-D-1
APPELQUIST Astrid Linnea (nee Fors)  7 Aug 1910 - 21 Mar 2004 dau of Erik & Agnes CH35-D-2
ARCHIBALD Christine  1901 - 1971 CH51-A-1  
ARCHIBALD Prescott S.  1894 - 1976 CH51-A-2  
ARGUE Joseph Holten  1912 - 1981 AS27-A-4  
ARNDT Alma   CH69-C-2  
ARNDT Ferdinand  1904 - 1995 CH69-C-1  
ARNOLD Alfred Ben  1904 - 1978 CH6-D-3
ARNOLD Daisy Belle (nee Lambert)  25 Apr 1912 - 26 Dec 2010 dau of William & Emily CH6-D-1
ARTS Cornelius Theodore  1897 - 1969 CH111-B-3
ARTS Madge Clara (nee Pick)  3 Aug 1906 - 1 Dec 2011 dau of John & Jessie  
ASHWORTH Gordon Lyle  1952 - 1995 CH60-A-3  
ASHWORTH Harry T.  1919 - 20001 CH59-D-2  
ASHWORTH John William 'Jack'  1925 - 10 May 2005 son of John & Annie CH60-B-4
ASHWORTH Phyllis Marguritte (nee Marchand)  18 Apr 1930 - 25 Feb 2010 dau of William & Evelyn CH60-B-4
ASHWORTH Raymond George  1954 - 1986 CH59-D-1
ASTRID Ron Mark   CH79-B-4  
ATCHISON John Sanford   CH26-B-1
ATCHISON Lawrence Stewart  30 Sep 1953 - 8 Jun 2011 son of John & Jean
ATCHISON Jean Viola (nee Stewart)  died 2010 wife of John CH26-B-2   
ATKINSON Charles Albert   CH56-C-1
AUSUM Louise Esther (nee Dorsch)  11 Dec 1915 - 29 Apr 2011 dau of Henry & Kathryn
AUSUM Raymond  1910 - 1990 AS82-D-3 
 
BACHMAN Jacob  1919 - 1983 CH4-B-3
BACHMAN Katherine  1929 -  
BACKLIN Mabel Elsie (nee Zastrow)  19 Sep 1906 - 25 Aug 2001 dau of Robert & Annie CH33-B-2
BACKLIN Sigurd  1902 - 1976 CH33-B-1  
BACKLUND Edna Anna (nee LaValley)  14 Oct 1912 - 28 Jul 1999 dau of Noah & Josephine AS25-C-1
BACZUR Peter  1920 - 1988 AS25-D-4
BAILLIE George Garfield  29 Apr 1979 age 59 AS6-D-1
BAILLIE Wilma Mae (nee Smale)  13 Nov 1916 - 6 Apr 2004 dau of Edward & Adeline AS6-D-2
BAJCIC Josip  5 Oct 1927 - 20 Sep 2001 AS43-A-1
BAJCIC Mary Ann (nee Pohl)  1926 - 15 Nov 1996 AS43-A-2
BAKKEN May  1884 - 1975 CH45-C-3  
BAKKEN Roy Norman  1927 - 1984 CH45-C-1  
BAKKEN Olaf K.  1885 - 1978 CH45-C-2  
BALD Catherine  1885 - 1964 CH42-A-2  
BALD William   CH42-A-1  
BALKWILL Sarah Ethel (nee Keys)  3 Nov 1895 - 8 Mar 1991 CH28-B-2
BALKWILL Royce Ellison  1920 - 1993 CH49-C-4  
BALKWILL William Henry  6 Mar 1892 - 9 Mar 1966 CH28-B-1
BANGSUND Josephine (nee Doud)  25 Apr 2014 age 92
BANGSUND Gilbert   AS72-B-1 
BANGSUND Nora Janet (nee Chatterson)  24 Dec 1925 - 18 Feb 2011 dau of David & Janet AS72-B-2
BANGSUND Melvin  1922 - 1985 AS72-B-3  
BARLOW Francis   AS70-B-2  
BARLOW Percy E.   AS70-B-1  
BARRETT Lucille "Lucy"  1898 - 1985 CH92-B-4  
BARRETT William J. "Bill"  1895 - 1981 CH92-B-3  
BARRINGTON Mary L  1885 - 1978 CH14-A-1  
BARRINGTON Thomas W.  1878 - 1971 CH14-A-2  
BARRY Hector  1925 - 1991 AS69-D-3  
BAYERLE Joseph M. Jr.  13 Nov 1923 - 7 Jan 1992 AS27-B-4  
BAYERLE Joseph M.  1892 - 1958 AS28-C-1
BAYERLE Lila Magdalene T. (nee Eastman)  26 Jun 1925 - 13 May 2010 dau of Earl & Ida AS27-C-1
BAYERLE Magdalena Helen  1898 - 1985 AS28-C-2
BAYERLE Phillip C.  1922 - 29 May 1988 son of Joseph & Magdalena AS27-C-1
BAYERLE Stephen Joseph  1920 - 20 Aug 2008 son of Joseph & Magdalena AS43-A-3
BAYERLE Wilhelmena A. (nee Deimert)  9 Aug 1927 - 7 Mar 2000 dau of Herman & Huldine AS43-A-3
BEARD Joseph   AS1-C-1
BEARD Patricia Margaret (nee Garritty)  25 Feb 2013 age 95 dau of Charlie & Mae
BEARD Roy  27 Aug 1997 age 87 hus of Patricia
BEATTIE Douglas Walls  22 Jul 1919 - 25 Oct 2007 son of George & Anne
BEATTIE Velma "Bonnie" (nee Maxted)  14 Sep 1923 -
BEERS Darlene Mabel (nee Coad)  3 Dec 1943 - 11 Oct 2002 dau of Clifford & Helma CH126-A-4
BEERS Harry Austin  5 Apr 1926 - 20 Oct 2000 son of Austin & Inga CH126-A-4
BEISCHEL Jean Margaret   CH88-D-3 
BELL Doris Evelyn (nee Lawrence)  1917 - 26 Aug 2013 dau of Gesner & Sarah
BELL Henry James  5 Jul 1924 - 6 Dec 2003 son of Archie & Florence AS61-D-1
BELL Linda Faye (nee Kinchen)  15 Sep 1954 - 26 Jul 2003 dau of Elwood & Marion CH70-A-1
BELL Rick  1950 -
BELL Sandra Elaine (nee Calladine)  22 Oct 1949 - 3 Sep 2013 wife of David, dau of Hubert & Velma
BELL Merlin James  22 Apr 1717 - 27 Jul 2008 son of A. J. & Mary
BENNETT Willis Melville  1903 - 1996 CH62-D-1
BENNETT Dennis  1945 - 1996 CH62-C-3  
BENNETT Doreen (nee Sawyer)  1940 - 1998 CH40-D-2   
BENNETT Elizabeth Ann "Betty"  1913 - 1996 CH62-D-2
BENNETT Barry James  1979 - 1997 CH62-C-4
BENNETT Merlin  28 Aug 1933 - 13 Jan 2013 son of Willis & Betty
BENNETT Diane Maxine  9 Jan 2012 age 69
BENNING Florence B. (nee Stewart)  3 May 1935 -
BENNING Ronald Earl  15 Jan 1933 - 30 May 2008 son of Lloyd & Clara
BENSON Agnes M. (nee Lillejord)  1927 - 19 Nov 2013 day of Christian & Dagney CH105-A-1
BENSON Angeline "Bella"  1910 - 2006 AS17-C-2
BENSON Ernest H.  1909 - 1996 AS17-C-1
BENSON Orville Benjamin  1914 - 4 Nov 2003 son of Ole & Bertha CH105-A-2  
BENT Atwood L.  1889 - 1972 CH81-A-1  
BENT Mary  1895 - 1982 CH81-A-2  
BERGSTEINSSON Amy  1914 - 2001 CH97-D-2  
BERGSTEINSSON Baldur  1895 - 1972 CH97-D-2  
BERGSTEINSSON Michael David  1942 - 1970 CH97-D-1  
BERGSVEINSON Robin Dale  1968 - 1990 CH121-B-4  
BERNARD Anna  29 Sep 1884 - 23 Dec 1978 AS28-D-2
BERNARD Peter  28 Sep 1885 - 7 Mar 1963 AS28-D-1
BERNARD Ruth (nee Hanni)  1936 - 9 Nov 2013 dau of Ernie & Ida
BERNARD Willard  1930 - 1997 CH44-D-3  
BERRY Eleanora M.  1918 - 1990 CH45-D-2
BERRY George T.  1918 - 
BETTERIDGE Adeline O. (nee Torgunrud)  15 Dec 1916 - 3 Mar 2001 dau of Oliver & Agnes CH60-C-3
BETTERIDGE Harold  1906 - 2005 CH60-C-2  
BIRRELL Selma E.  1905 - 1967 CH91-B-1  
BIRRELL William Hugh  1889 - 1973 CH91-B-2  
BISSETT Melvin   AS65-A-3  
BISSETT Viola   AS65-A-4  
BISSON Andrew   CH85-D-1 
BLACKBURN Jean Viola (nee Stewart) Atchison  19 Sep 1927 - 3 Apr 2010 dau of James & Magnuy
BLACKMER Daniel  1888 - 1969 CH48-D-1  
BLACKMER V. Ethel  1898 - 1992 CH48-D-2  
BLAINE Elizabeth  1915 - 1989 CH97-A-3
BLAINE Janice Lynn  1956 - 1997  
BLAINE Robert  1913 - 1967 CH97-A-4  
BLIEMEL Richard   AS115-A-4  
BLISH Chester A.  1917 - 1985 CH117-D-1  
BLISH Ethel Lillian (nee Winfield)  8 May 1921 - 29 Jan 2002 CH117-D-2
BLISS Dorothy Irene (nee Brown)  1917 - 25 Nov 2010 dau of Sydney & Annie AS53-A-2
BLISS George I.  1891 - 1984 AS53-A-1
BLOOMQUIST Albin  5 Aug 1892 - 25 Jun 1985 CH116-A-3  
BLOOMQUIST Emil  15 Mar 1890 - 21 Nov 1978 CH19-B-4  
BLOOMQUIST Margaret  8 Nov 1905 - 19 Jun 1973 CH116-A-4  
BLOOR Phyllis E.  1922 -
BLOOR Lawrence O.  1900 - 1981 CH87-A-1  
BOBIER Malcom "Mac"  died Dec 1959 hus of Marie CH45-B-4
BOBIER Marie Elva (nee Rubin)  8 May 1911 - 6 Nov 2011 dau of Louis & Caroline CH45-B-3 
BOCIAN Maria  18?? - 1946 AS11-B-4  
BOCIAN Samuel  1886 - 1961 AS11-B-3  
BOHN Alwine   CH57-C-2  
BOHN Arthur Wm.   CH57-C-3  
BOHN Louis   CH57-C-1  
BORGEN Einar J.  1902 - 1960 CH49-C-1  
BORGEN Violet J.  1912 - 1998 CH49-C-2
BORROWMAN Gordon Russell  13 Mar 1935 - 10 Aug 2012 son of Elmer & Mabel  
BOSSENBERRY Edward  30 aug 1891 - 2 Oct 1971 AS62-C-3  
BOSSENBERRY Elsie Minerva (nee MacDonald)  1922 - 1990 CH48-A-2  
BOSSENBERRY William Notrman  13 Jun 1914 - 13 Apr 2001 son of Norman & Estelle CH48-A-1
BOTTINEAU Romauld  1904 - 1984 AS153-A-3
BOUCHARD Elsie M.  1928 -
BOUCHARD Herman J.  1924 - 1996
BOURQUIN Mabel I. Rimmer   CH44-B-3  
BOWDEN Alice   CH110-A-2  
BOWDEN Richard   CH110-A-1  
BOWEN George W.  1887 - 1962 CH41-A-1  
BOWEN Jean Gertrude  1887 - 1971 CH41-A-2  
BOYCE Blair Ian   AS127-A-2  
BOYLE Charles J.  1886 - 1964 CH117-B-1  
BOYLE Martha I.  1891 - 1978 CH117-B-2  
BOYLE Robert Keith  2 Jan 1922 - 15 Dec 2000 CH117-C-3
BRADY Helen  1916 - 1988  
BRADY Jacob  8 Apr 1885 - 11 Dec 1982 CH31-A-1  
BRADY Lydia  27 Feb 1890 - 12 Jan 1970 CH31-A-2  
BRANNING Clifford Alvin  18 Dec 1907 - 30 Aug 2006 son of Richard & Katherine AS112-D-4
BRANNING Helen  1912 - 1998 AS112-D-3  
BREEN Thomas James  1900 - 1982 AS143-A-1  
BRENHOLEN Alfred   CH121-B-1  
BRENHOLEN Cecil L.  1916 - 1989 CH109-C-1  
BRENHOLEN Emil  1890 - 1962 CH107-D-3  
BRENHOLEN John  26 Oct 1896 - 24 Feb 1970 CH121-B-2
BRENHOLEN Lavern Doris Eileen (nee Dreher)  15 Oct 1927 - Jan 2010 dau of Albert & Louise   
BRENHOLEN Leeta  1893 - 1987 CH107-D-4  
BRENHOLEN Vernice  27 Jan 1906 - 21 Feb 1981 CH121-B-3  
BRIDGMAN T. Baxter  1885 - 1985 CH95-A-3
BRIDGMAN Maude  1888 - 1985 CH95-A-4
BRIMSO Andrew  1888 - 1976 AS33-D-2
BRIMSO Mary Sychmore  1893 - 1973
BROCK Russell Alexander  9 Jan 1927 - 7 Oct 2010 son of Joe & Leah
BROCK Veronica Estelle (nee Eddy)  27 Nov 1926 - 26 Jan 2002 dau of Charles & Sarah CH71-D-4
BRODIE Esther Elenora  6 Jun 1919 -
BRODIE Neil  4 Nov 1903 - 22 Jul 19?4 CH33-B-4
BROKENSHIRE A. Samuel  12 Feb 1942 - 12 Oct 1988 AS27-A-3
BROKENSHIRE Mathew Wade   AS127-B-1  
BROKENSHIRE Shannnon Lee   AS127-B-1    
BROWN Annie Viola (nee Woods)  1907 - 8 Aug 2002 dau of Charles & Christina CH94-D-2
BROWN Emerson Oscar  1894 - 1985 CH94-D-1  
BROWN Esther AS16-A-2  
BROWN Henry  1885 - 1960 CH29-D-3
BROWN Irene AS15-B-2  
BROWN John K.  1887 - 1962 CH12-C-1  
BROWN Loretta  1891 - 1960 CH29-D-4
BROWN Radie   AS15-B-1  
BROWN Robert Orville  3 Apr 1945 - 21 Jun 2005 son of Harold & Esther AS16-D-1
BROWN Wilfred Harold   AS16-A-1  
BROZA Andrew  1883 - 1962 AS4-A-1  
BROZA Maria  1889 - 1963 AS4-A-2
BRUSCH Amos Aron  1886 - 1972 AS42-C-2  
BRUSCH Mabel Victoria  1885 - 1970 AS42-C-1  
BUCHANAN Joseph   CH116-B-3  
BUCHHOLZ Frederick  1895 - 1976 AS -105-C-2
BUCHHOLZ Marie B. S.  1897 - 1973 AS105-C-1
BUCKNER Clarence Whitaker "Ikie"  15 May 1917 - 25 Dec 2008 son of Roscoe & Cora  
BUCKNER Cora  wife of Roscoe CH83-B-2
BUCKNER Debs Eugene  son of Roscoe & Cora CH57-C-4
BUCKNER Ella V.  dau of Roscoe & Cora CH70-D-1
BUCKNER Jean Marie (nee Gregory)   18 Nov 1918 - 3 Sep 2008 dau of Joseph & Deborah
BUCKNER Roscoe J. CH83-B-1  
BUEHLER Alice  1916 - 1988 AS20-B-2  
BUEHLER Edward H.  1912 - 1995 AS20-B-1
BUKOWSKI Doreen  1928 - 2010 CH--D-2  
BUKOWSKI Ted W.  4 Jan 1925 - 9 Oct 2001 son of Joseph & Katherine CH9-D-1
BURR Rodney Donald  22 May 1935 - 4 Dec 2000 son of James & Ella AS87-C-3
BURRILL Almeda  1879 - 1974 CH119-A-2  
BURRILL John R.  1874 - 1960 CH119-A-1
BURTON Muriel Gwyneth (nee Franklin) Erixon  18 Dec 2010 age 97 dau of Thomas & Jennet  
BURTON William   AS125-D-1  
BUTLER Horace  1887 - 1959 CH86-A-3  
BUTLER Lillian  1897 - 1958 CH86-A-4  
BUTLER Roy Dixon  15 Nov 1919 - 6 Feb 2002 hus of Stella CH86-B-1
BUTLER Stella (nee Erickson)  3 Nov 1916 - 21 Jan 2013 dau of Torkil & Elise CH86-B-2

CAIN Margaret  1925 - 1998 CH4-A -3
CAIN Terrance Douglas  1946 - 1967 CH4-A-4  
CAIN Walter  1916 - 1997 CH4-A-3
CALLADINE Evelyn   CH65-A-4  
CALLADINE Hubert Percy  1914 - 1994 CH65-B-1
CALLADINE Percy   CH65-A-3  
CALLADINE Velma Josephine (nee Olson)  29 Feb 1920 - 24 Oct 2005 dau of Oscar & Selma CH65-B-2
CAMERON Hazel Verna (nee Mott)  11 Jan 1922 - 24 Nov 2001 dau of Robert & Ella CH121-D-2
CAMERON Cecil Lloyd  Sep 1914 - 26 Dec 2009 CH121-D-1
CAMPBELL Elvin   CH39-A-1  
CAMPBELL Gordon Keith  15 Mar 1926 - 16 Mar 2001 son of Kenneth & Sarah AS53-A-4
CAMPBELL Helen W.  23 Jul 1927 -
CAMPBELL John Henry  1882 - 1975 CH25-C-4
CAMPBELL Marjorie   CH39-A-2  
CAMPBELL Robert  15 Mar 1904 - 30 Mar 2002 CH116-D-1  
CAMPBELL Theora Agnes  1921 - 1986 CH25-C-3
CANCADE Marcel Jean  6 Aug 1960 - 27 Feb 2008 son of Jean & Rosa 
CARLSON Arden  1898 - 1990 CH10-A-2  
CARLSON Arlene  1935 - 1 Feb 1996 AS6-B-4  
CARLSON Arthur   CH16-C-4  
CARLSON David H.  1903 - 1982 CH4-C-3  
CARLSON Erling A.  1921 - 1958 CH9-B-4  
CARLSON Harold   CH16-C-3  
CARLSON Sadie Agnes  1899 - 1982 CH10-A-1  
CARLSON Stanley George  29 Aug 1925 - 19 Aug 2001 son of Myrtle AS6-B-3
CARPENTER Merwin F.  1904 - 1988 AS64-D-1  
CARRIERE Albert  1908 - 1983 AS106-C-2
CARRIERE Gladys Katherine Bridget (nee Honan)  10 May 1918 - 13 May 2013 dau of John & Catherine AS106-C-1
CARSON Barry James  9 Dec 1949 - 19 Sep 2009 son of James & Margaret 
CARSON Jannie  1886 - 1971 CH49-A-2  
CARSON Robert John  1896 - 1958 CH49-A-1  
CASLER Clara C.  1895 - 1978 AS21-C-4  
CASLER Clifford  son of Walter & Clara CH69-A-1
CASLER Dorothy  1926 -
CASLER Harold L.  29 Dec 1919 - 10 May 2005
CASLER Kay  1938 - 2012
CASLER Lloyd Russell  1920 - 5 Jul 2006 son of Walter & Clara AS135-B-4
CASLER Savina   CH69-A-2  
CASTLE William   AS153-B-2  
CHALMERS John  died 1980 hus of Mary AS10-A-1 
CHALMERS Mary Fenton Smith (nee Lamb)  25 Aug 1916 - 25 Oct 2011 dau of David & Mary AS10-A-2
CHANCE Theresa  1912 - 
CHANCE Lester William  21 May 1912 - 11 Sep 2002 son of Leon & Lily CH23-C-1
CHARLTON Alec Fawcett  1926 - 26 Aug 2007
CHARLTON J. Murry  25 Dec 1946 - 15 Nov 1988 hus of Valorie AS70-D-1 
CHARLTON Norma  1928 - 
CHARRETTE Adelaide  1869 - 1957 CH51-B-1
CHESSALL Alma  17 Jun 1919 -
CHESSALL Donna May (nee Ernst)  13 Jun 1964 - 23 Sep 2010 dau of Gus & Opal
CHESSALL Kenneth Wayne  31 Jul 1941 - 17 Apr 2011 son of Raymond & Alma
CHESSALL Raymond  25 Dec 1902 - 9 Sep 1991 AS98-A-3  
CHILTON Josephine Johanna (nee Bax)  1923 - 7 Oct 2003 dau of Peter & Maria AS150-B-3
CHILTON William Edwin  1922 - 12 Apr 2009 son of George & Jane AS150-B-3
CHISHOLM Pearl  1912 - 1992 AS153-A-4
CHRISTIAN Arthur Clint  9 Mar 1925 - 26 Jan 1999 son of Clinton & Eleanor CH100-B-3
CHRISTIAN Helen   CH100-B-4  
CHRISTIANSON Emil   AS143-A-3  
CHRISTIANSON Henry M.  1910 - 1982 AS143-A-2  
CHRISTIANSON Josefia "Jean"  1912 - 2003 AS143-A-4 
CHRISTOPHERSON Lonnie "Bud"  1 Dec 1924 - 11 Jun 2010 son of Carsten & Ellen   
CHUCKRY Philip Stanley  16 Nov 1936 - 18 Apr 2005 son of Steve & Florence CH67-B-2
CHURCHILL W. Kenneth  1914 - 1992 AS37-D-4  
CHURCHILL Margaret A.  1913 - 1989 CH7-B-4
CHURCHILL Raymond F.  1909 - 1998 CH7-B-3
CLARK C. Douglas  1911 - 1994 CH75-B-1  
CLARK Harold Grant  1937 - 1965 son of Douglas & Helen CH75-A-4
CLARK Helen Marjorie (nee George)  1917 - 9 Sep 2014 dau of Gordon & Mary CH75-B-1
CLARK Mary Katherine (nee Wagner)  8 Aug 2011 age 84 dau of Charles & Molly
CLARKE Lillian Edith (nee Barnes)  5 Jul 1917 - 6 Jun 2007 dau of Alfred & Florence CH125-A-4
CLARKE Wilfred  1919 - 8 Jul 2005 son of James & Evelyn CH125-D-4
CLAY Eleanor O.  2 Jul 1920 -
CLAY Gordon Lester  1922 - 1996 CH82-A-4  
CLIFFORD Bryan C.  1949 - 1970 CH103-C-1  
COLBOW Fred   CH101-A-1  
COLBOW Mabel   CH101-A-2  
COLDWELL George H.   CH11-A-1  
COLEMAN David   CH33-D-3  
COLEMAN Eva (nee Crowell)   CH33-D-4  
COLEMAN Frank  14 May 1918 - 28 Nov 2009 son of David & Eva
COLTART Beatrice Millicent 'Kathleen'  20 Mar 1920 - 31 Mar 2003 CH75-C-1
COLTART Hugh James (twin)  1909 - 1972 CH75-C-1
COLTART Robert (twin)  died 1909 
COLTART Elaine  died 1902
COLTART Ralph Laurence  19 Jan 1940 - 2 Aug 2005 son of Hugh & Kay CH75-C-1
COMISHIN Barney T.  29 Dec 1914 - 10 May 2007 son of Steve & Katherine AS20-A-1
COMISHIN Helen Cecilia  1910 - 1984 AS20-A-2  
COMPLISSON Stanley  1914 - 1984 AS142-C-3  
CONNELLY David Stephan  1918 - 1980 hus of Margaret CH63-A-3
CONNELLY Margaret Ann (nee Connor)  13 Jun 2013 age 93 dau of James & Annie  
CONRAD Bertha (nee Hamilton)  1913 - 1992 AS3-D-2
CONRAD Edward  6 Apr 1914 - 4 Jul 2010 son of William & Ida AS3-D-1 
COOK John S.  13 Feb 1914 - 25 Jun 1968 CH19-A-4  
COOK Ruth   CH19-A-3  
COULTER Stanley W.  10 Dec 185 age 75 CH59-A-3  
COURT Helen  1919 - 1992 CH8-C-4  
COURT Joseph Chester  25 Dec 1915 - 10 Dec 2003 CH8-C-3  
COURT M. Lois (nee Armstrong)  1922 - 1998 CH8-C-3  
COURT Stanley  1919 - 1983 CH8-C-4  
CRAGGS Edgar L.  1873 - 1957 CH22-A-1  
CRAGGS Julia M.  1884 - 1963 CH22-A-2  
CRAIG Bessie Ellen (nee Smith)  10 Jul 1908 - 24 Aug 1999 CH90-C-2  
CRAIG Earl F.  1895 - 1981 CH90-C-1  
CRAIGEN Archie  1924 - 1996 AS33-B-3
CRAIGEN Eva  1927 - 1996 AS33-B-4
CRAIGEN Grant E.  1967 - 1988 AS42-A-3
CROAL Helen Gertrude (nee Bacon)  17 Jul 1919 - 9 Jan 2005 dau of John & Sarah CH11-C-4
CROAL Hugh Cameron  1910 - 1979 CH11-C-1
CRONE Alfred   CH93-C-1  
CRONE Evelyn   CH93-C-2  
CROZIER Alvin E.  1911 - 1965 CH22-A-3 
CROZIER Jack Alvin  1946 - 24 Mar 2009 son of Alvin & Jean
CROZIER Jean R.  1920 - 2010 
CROZIER Hailey Jean Ernst(infant)  2000
CROZIER Sandra  1946 -
CRUMLY Charles Y.  1924 - 1997 AS12-A-1  
CRUMLY Perpetua "Pat" (nee Beahm)  19 Sep 1925 - 17 Jul 2001 dau of Ralph & Margaret AS12-A-2
CRUMP Carleton Lewis  27 Dec 1915 - 25 Oct 2006 son of David & Chloe AS112-B-2
CRUMP May Svea Olivia (nee Anderson)  1 May 1909 - 9 Apr 2006 dau of Andrew & Anna AS112-B-1
CULHAM Garth  son of Marshall & Anna CH17-D-4
CULHAM James Marshall  29 Mar 1917 - 14 May 2014 hus of Anna, son of James & Mary  

DAER Eleanor A.  20 Apr 191? - 30 May 1972 AS25-A-4  
DAER John  Jan 1909 - 4 Jan 1995 AS25-A-3  
DAER James Robert  17 May 1946 - 11 Jul 2002 son of John & Eleanor AS34-B-2
DAER Marie A.  1911 - 12 Mar 2010 CH89-A-4
DAER Merle Elaine  1944 -
DAER Samuel  1907 - 1990 CH89-A-4  
DAHLBERG Charles  1982 - 1955 CH103-A-4  
DALEY Samuel   CH9-B-3  
DALGLIESH Dorothy Alice   CH29-B-2  
DALGLIESH Floyd J.   CH29-B-3  
DALZIEL Elsie F.  died 1987 CH31-C-1
DALZIEL James Miller  18 Oct 1909 - 13 Oct 2004 CH30-D-4  
DALZIEL Margaret  1886 - 1957 CH31-C-2
DAMMANN Carl Herman  4 Oct 1892 - 29 Dec 1970 CH79-C-4
DAMMANN Charles Henry  6 Mar 1922 - 19 Jan 2000 son of Carl & Elsie CH85-B-1
DAMMANN Olivia Eileen  21 Dec 1925 -
DAMMANN Elsie L. (nee Thiesse)  4 Dec 1893 - 9 Jul 1992 CH79-C-3
DAMMANN Leroy C.  14 Mar 1927 -
DAMMANN Mary Eileen (nee Foss)  12 Oct 1923 - 26 Jun 2003 CH79-C-2
DANN Muriel  1923 -
DANN William Bruce  31 Jul 1915 - Dec 2004 AS67-C-1
DAVIS Dorothy (nee Howlett)  1 Nov 1931 - 15 Aug 2012 dau of Horace & Ruth CH57-D-1
DAVIS Violet May (nee Anderson)  10 May 1940 - 13 Jun 2002 dau of August & Emeline CH75-B-4
DAWSON Rena (nee Edwards)  1913 - 1998 CH41-A-3
DAWSON Thomas  29 Feb 1912 - 3 Jun 2004 son of Thomas & Fanny CH41-A-4
DEAL Mable Catherine  3 Jan 1896 - 5 Jul 1977 CH104-C-4  
DEAL Floyd  3 Aug 1890 - 8 Dec 1970 CH104-C-3 
DEAN Laird  1914 - 1988
DEAN Margaret Jessie (nee Gonnerud)  31 Dec 1914 - 22 Nov 2009 dau of Thomas & Jessie
DeBAY Eric Harris   AS154-A-1  
DEGENHART Afina Antina (nee Dreesman)  19 Jan 1913 - 23 Apr 2001 CH16-A-4
DEGENHART Nanno H.  1913 - 1990 CH16-A-3  
DEGNER Hans   CH38-B-1  
DEGNER Pauline (nee Sonnenberg)  10 Dec 1904 - 1 Aug 2000 dau of Karl & Amelia CH38-B-2
DEITZ George  8 Oct 1930 - 20 Oct 2000 son of Kasper & Agatha CH77-C-2
DEITZ Adeline  1935 -
DEITZ Phillip G.  17 Dec 1988 age 38 CH77-C-1  
DENNIS Raymond E.  1920 - 1994 CH76-A-1  
DESNOYERS Mary Ann  1897 - 1963 AS63-D-2  
DICKINSON Donald  1902 - 1989 AS30-C-1
DICKINSON Evelyn Clarice (nee Christopherson)  10 Sep 1910 - 18 Dec 2006 dau of Carson AS30-C-2
DICKSON Helen M.   CH17-B-2 
DICKSON Keith Russel  8 Jun 1924 - 8 Mar 2008 son of Robert & Helen 
DICKSON Margaret   CH17-A-4  
DICKSON Robert   CH17-B-1  
DICKSON Robert Swan  6 Mar 1922 - 1 Dec 2005 son of Robert & Helen CH17-B-4
DIXON Alan Bruce  29 Sep 1959 - 1 Jan 1962 CH28-B-3  
DOAN Pearl Irene  1907 - 1989 CH5-C-2  
DOAN George Stewart  1906 - 1962 CH5-C-1  
DOLINSKI Alexander  1925 - 1990 son of Frederick & Lena AS42-A-1
DOLINSKI Fred  13 Sep 1930 - 16 Feb 2009 son of Frederick & Lena AS42-A-1
DOLINSKI Frederick  1892 - 1959 AS42-A-1
DOLINSKI Joseph  1926 - 1985 son of Frederick & Lena AS42-A-2
DOLINSKI Lena  1904 - 1965 AS42-A-2
DOLINSKI Stanley  24 Aug 1925 - 8 Aug 2003 son of Frederick & Lena AS42-A-1
DOLINSKI Tony  30 Jan 1928 - 22 Jul 2007 son of Frederick & Lena
DOMES Carl   CH83-A-1
DOMES Evangeline Frances (nee Keyowski)  30 Aug 1944 - 10 Jun 2005 dau of Emil & Doris CH83-A-3
DOMES John Robert  9 Nov 1938 - 10 Jul 2007 son of Carl & Lydia CH83-A-4
DOMES Lydia   CH83-A-2  
DOMES Isabel (nee Skjerdal)  1918 - 1991 CH91-C-3  
DONISON Cindy Ann   CH29-A-4  
DONNER Hugo   CH54-B-1  
DONNISON Annette   CH29-A-4  
DORGAN Bradley George  1963 - 1984 son of Russell & Gertie AS18-B-3
DORGAN Russell V.  29 Sep 1923 - 28 Jan 2008 hus of Gertie Kessler
DORSCH Henry  1887 -1962 CH63-A-1  
DORSCH Katherine  1887 - 1980 CH63-A-2  
DORSCH Margaret  1914 - 1998 CH47-A-4  
DORWART August  1913 - 1989 CH43-D-3  
DORWART Julia  1887 - 1967 CH42-D-1  
DORWART Rozina "Rosie" (nee Scholp)  23 Dec 1912 - 22 Feb 1999 dau of Cristof & Rebecca CH43-D-4
DOUGHTY Dorothy I.  26 May 1919 - 30 Sep 204 AS99-A-1  
DOUGHTY Florence  24 Nov 1906 -21 Sep 1999 AS99-C-4  
DOUGHTY George   AS99-B-1  
DOUGHTY James  28 Nov 1909 - 4 Jan 1994 AS99-C-4
DOUGHTY Mazel Regina   AS99-B-2
DOUGHTY William  19 Nov 1915 -
DOWLING Shirley Irene (nee Rimmer)  4 Aug 1953 - 12 May 2010 dau of Melvin & Mabel 
DOYLE Gladys  1909 - 1997 AS140-C-4  
DOYLE Melvin Lewis  14 Dec 1923 - 10 Jul 2001 son of James & Vera CH87-D-3
DOYLE Muriel Irene (nee Pretty)  1923 - 1992 CH87-D-4  
DOYON Robert John  24 Sep 1978 - 16 Nov 1978 AS62-C-4  
DRAGE Alfred   CH16-D-3  
DRAGE Alice (nee Simms)   CH16-D-4  
DREGER Frederich G. "Fred"  1911 - 1974 CH24-C-1
DREGER Hazel Elinore (nee Johnson)  14 Jul 1913 - 15 Jul 2004 dau of Charles & Rose AS87-C-2
DREGER Maryanna Rosalia (nee Szostak)  8 Aug 1914 - 16 Sep 2002 dau of Leo CH24-C-2
DREGER Robert Louis  4 Oct 1650 - 6 Jan 2003 CH24-C-3
DREGER Rudolph  died 1991 AS87-C-1
DREHER Martha Florence (nee Toovey)  18 Mar 1926 - 9 Aug 2014 dau of Everett & Ella
DREHER Vernon James  31 Oct 1918 - 20 May 2002 son of Albert & Louise AS77-D-3
DRESCHER Jerome Harry  hus of Rose
DRESCHER Rose Anne (nee Glasser)  10 Dec 2012 age 85 dau of John & Odillia
DRUCK Edith E.  1921 - 1995 CH79-D-2  
DRUCK George T.  1899 - 1981 CH79-D-1
DRUCK Linda Elizabeth  30 Jul 1948 - 18 Jul 2011 dau of George & Edith  
DUGAS Brent Emile  2 Jan 1966 - 15 Mar 2001 son of Emile & Diane AS47-B-4
DUNN Marguerite   AS36-A-4  
DURAND George   CH37-A-4  
DZIADUK Thomas  1910 - 1984 AS154-A-4

EBEL Mary G. (nee Lund)  8 Mar 1947 - 17 Apr 2008 dau of Harold & Helen
EDDY (infants)  16 Feb 1960 - 9 Nov 1962 AS1-D-4  
EDDY Charles Alma  1881 - 1969 AS33-D-3
EDDY Helen (nee Vilcu)  20 Feb 1920 - 4 Feb 2014 dau of Dimitru & Ecatarina AS1-D-1
EDDY Sarah A.  1888 - 1982 AS33-D-4
EDDY Sylvia   AS80-D-2  
EDDY Walton Francis  29 Jan 1917 - 5 Jun 2006 son of Charles & Sarah AS1-D-2
EDEN James   CH71-D-1  
EDEN Marguerite   CH71-D-2  
EDEN Verlan "Bud"   CH71-D-1  
ELDER Margaret B.  1878 - 1960 CH41-D-2  
ELDER Ronald   CH13-A-2  
ELDER Thomas  1871 - 1966 CH41-D-1  
ELDSTROM Carl L.  1895 - 1980 AS30-B-1  
ELDSTROM Clarence C.  died 1986 hus of Myrtle AS30-B-3
ELDSTROM Myrtle Helen (nee Stabenow) Nelson  26 Mar 1917 - 15 Aug 2013 dau of Gustav & Dora AS30-B-3
ELDSTROM Pearl Elizabeth  1918 - 1983 AS30-B-2 
ELDSTRON Pearl & Carl  (2nd photo) 
ELLINGSON Emma Delina  28 Jan 1900 - 17 Aug 1989 AS78-A-2  
ELLINGSON Joseph Arnold  20 Mar 1908 - 9 Jul 1973 AS78-A-1  
ELLIS Glen Thomas  28 May 1910 - 8 Dec 1974 CH27-C-4
ELLIS Harvey  3 Jul 1935 - 30 Jun 2003 son of Glen & Olga CH27-C-2
ELLIS Olga Regina (nee Hillstead)  23 Aug 1905 - 13 Sep 1995 CH27-C-3
ELMER Bertie Ernest  1890 - 1971 AS49-B-2
ELMER Doug   AS49-B-4
ELMER Mary  1894 - 1979 AS49-B-2
ELMER Verna  1931 - 1996 AS49-B-3
ELYK Opal Eileen (nee Smye)  17 Aug 1920 - 24 Nov 2004 dau of Ernest & Gladys AS106-B-2
ELYK William  1903 - 1983 AS106-B-2
ENGEBRETSEN Einar  1885 - 1966 CH19-A-2  
ENGEBRETSEN Eva Regina (nee Borschowa)  23 May 1915 - 13 Feb 2000 dau of Carl & Eva CH19-A-1
ENGEBRETSEN Ingrid  1892 - 1974 CH19-A-1  
ENGEBRETSEN Leonard Raymond  7 Jan 1911 - 13 Jan 2000 son of Einar & Ingrid CH19-A -2
EPP Agnita   CH114-B-1  
ERB Brenda Joyce  1949 - 1996 CH22-C-3  
ERICKSON Brenna Marie   AS26-D-1  
ERICKSON Clarence  15 Apr 1980 age 63 AS26-D-1
ERICKSON Edward 1910 - 1969 CH22-B-2  
ERICKSON Elise  1867 - 1967 CH86-B-2  
ERICKSON Elmer Carl   CH68-B-1  
ERICKSON Elmer E.  1911 -1998 AS38-B-3
ERICKSON Gust A.  1887 - 1965 CH82-D-3  
ERICKSON Hjalmer Ferdinand  21 Sep 1913 - 12 Nov 2000 son of Emmanuel & Theresia CH100-A-3
ERICKSON Inga Theresia  18 Jan 1891 - 7 Oct 1974
ERICKSON Isabel (nee Fowler)  4 Mar 1911 - 6 May 1999 dau of William & Margaret CH68-B-2
ERICKSON Ivor  1952 - 1997 AS38-B-4
ERICKSON Lars  30 May 1887 - Jul 1971 CH23-A-4  
ERICKSON Muriel (nee Oxelgren)  died 18 Apr 1966 CH100-A-4  
ERICKSON Phoebe  1922 - 1998 CH22-B-3  
ERICKSON Phyllis June  1920 - 1994 AS38-B-4
ERICKSON Rita Frances (nee Dobeson)  17 Aug 1920 - 28 Sep 2000 dau of William AS26-D-2
ERICKSON Theresa   CH23-A-3  
ERICKSON Torkil  1880 - 1964 CH86-A-1  
ESKDALE Aaron William (infant)  1 Sep 1984 AS96-D-4 
ERNST Hailey Jean (infant)  2000
ESKDALE Jason   AS96-D-4
EVANS Myrtle Clara (nee Rodine)  18 Aug 1918 - 15 Oct 2012 dau of Charles & Elsie CH26-A-4 
EVANS James Angus  12 Jul 1923 - 26 Dec 2004 son of Arthur & Martha CH26-A-4
EWART Nellie E.  1904 - 1959 CH10-A-4  
EWART William Peter  1938 - 22 Jan 2006 son of Gene & Nellie CH10-A-3

FAHLMAN Donald  16 Dec 1928 - Feb 2010 son of Peter & Theresa
FAHLMAN Peter S.  1897 - 1974 AS105-A-2  
FAHLMAN Theresa M.  1905 - 1988 AS105-A-1  
FARMER Mary-Ann  1898 - 1982 CH47-D-4  
FARR Janine Annita  1976 - 1978 AS123-B-1  
FELL John  1880 - 1975 CH63-B-4  
FELL Lily  1899 - 1988 CH63-B-3  
FELLNER Beulah  22 Mar 1918 - 19 Oct 1972 AS117-C-3  
FELLNER Daniel   CH38-A-4  
FELLNER John  1908 - 1972 CH10-B-1  
FELLNER Katie  1910 - 1996 CH10-B-2  
FELLNER Margaret  1902 - 1992 AS35-B-2
FELLNER Max  28 May 1910 - 14 Jun 1996 AS117-C-4  
FELLNER Melvin H.  1934 - 1988 AS35-B-1
FELLNER Nicholas J.  1895 - 1988 AS35-B-1
FENK Caroline  1900 - 1992 CH37-C-3  
FENK Englebert  1904 - 1970 CH37-C-4  
FENWICK Clarence Lloyd  1912 - 1996 CH80-D-1  
FENWICK Gladys  1917 - 1998 CH80-D-2  
FENWICK Harold  1908 - 1982 CH120-D-3  
FENWICK Ralph Donald  1936 - 1955 son of Harold & Violet CH120-D-4
FENWICK Ross Robert  12 Jan 1937 - 6 Jun 2011 son of Harold & Violet  
FENWICK Violet Olive  1914 - 1997 CH120-D-4  
FERGUSON Charles Clifton  20 Apr 1915 - Jul 1995 CH24-A-1 
FERGUSON John  1898 - 1962 CH14-C-1  
FERGUSON Lenora Wilmot (nee Budd)  24 Aug 1915 - 14 Apr 1997 CH24-A-2
FERGUSON Lilian  1904 - 1999 CH14-C-2 
FIELD John  1890 - 1961 CH36-A-1  
FIELD Marie  1894 - 1986 CH36-A-2  
FINNEBRATEN Olaf  1908 - 1984 AS154-A-2
FISH Lois Irene (nee Rodine)  11 Dec 1925 - 11 Mar 2013 dau of Charles & Elsie
FISH William Robert "Cecil"  25 Dec 2011 age 97 hus of Lois
FISHER Adelia (nee Eisenbeis)  3 Oct 1911 - 23 Sep 2001 dau of John & Magedeline CH107-C-2
FISHER Doreen E. (nee Davenport)  1933 - 1987 CH107-C-4  
FISHER Gilbert 'Jim'  1909 - 1993 CH107-C-1 
FISHER Lloyd Oliver  10 Feb 1933 - 2 May 2013 son of Jim & Adelia CH107-C-3
FITZGERALD Agnes Eleanor  1900 - 1972 CH61-B-2  
FITZGERALD Gerald  1890 - 1973 CH61-B-1  
FLAATEN Annie (nee Barsness)  1892 - 1964 CH51-C-2
FLAATEN Harold Oscar  28 Dec 1928 - 24 Dec 2000 son of Nels & Annie
FLAATEN Nels  1885 - 1970 CH51-C-1
FLAATEN Noel  1926 - 1998 son of Nels & Annie CH44-D-2
FLAATEN Norvald  25 Mar 1920 - 15 Oct 2011 hus of Helen Gawiuk
FLAATEN Scotty Lystrup  25 Dec 1922 - 25 Sep 2013 son of Nels & Annie
FLANAGAN Dorothy   CH27-A-2  
FLANAGAN William   CH27-A-1
FLAATEN Norvald Lystrup "Scotty"  25 Mar 1920 - 15 Oct 2011 son of Nels & Annie
FLATEN Nels  1893 - 1959 CH62-C-1
FLATEN Svea (nee Soderberg)  1905 - 20 Oct 2008 dau of August & Augusta CH62-C-2 
FLEMING Gordon Herbert  22 Mar 2012 age 91 son of Herbert & Helen 
FLUTER Victor  1934 - 1987 AS107-C-3  
FOOTE Myrtle Olive   CH87-B-2  
FORSETH Anna Lillian (nee Schilling)  25 Jun 2003 age 86 dau of Emmanuel & Rose AS153-A-2
FORSETH Edward   AS153-A-1 
FORSETH Edward   16 May 1940 - 28 Aug 2010 son of Edward & Anna
FORSETH Raymond Douglas  9 Apr 2012 age 61 son of Edward & Anna
FORSYTH Dorothy   CH18-A-2  
FORSYTH Ruth D.  19 Sep 1916 - 28 Jun 1981 CH36-A-3  
FORSYTH Walter M.   CH18-A-1  
FOSS Beatrice  1901 - 2000 CH47-B-3  
FOSS Edwin G.  1891 - 1971 CH47-B-4  
FOSSENIER Keith J.  1958 - 1965 AS20-A-4  
FOSSUM John O.  1877 - 1960 CH22-C-4  
FOWLER Alex   CH105-B-1  
FOWLER Bradford  1914 - 1983 CH34-C-1  
FOWLER Ellen  1914 - 1998 CH34-C-2  
FOWLER Irene E.  1929 - 1987 AS96-C-4
FOWLER John   CH116-B-1  
FOWLER Mary  1884 - 1982 CH106-C-2
FOWLER Margaret  3 Jun 1888 - 1 Jul 1976 CH116-A-1  
FOWLER Peter  1878 - 1963 CH106-C-1
FOWLER Peter Jr.  1913 - 1991 CH106-C-3
FOWLER William  23 Apr 1884 - 9 Feb 1978 CH116-A-2  
FRADETTE Denis A.  1933 - 1984 AS90-B-1
FRANK Dorothy Isabel (nee Webb) Burns  27 Oct 1919 - 3 Jun 2013 dau of William & Florence 
FRANK Fritz  hus of Dorothy AS93-C-3  
FRANKLIN Edna   CH72-C-4  
FRANSEN Clara   CH116-D-2  
FRASER Nelson  1905 - 1983 AS153-D-3
FREY Annie Elizabeth (nee Schmidt)  26 Nov 1921 - 13 Jan 2006 dau of William & Katherine AS44-D-4
FREY Frank  13 Sep 1914 - 21 Jul 2000 son of Frank & Mary AS44-D-3
FRIEDRICK Alvina Olive (nee Munday)  6 May 1932 - 6 Oct 2001 dau of Edward & Marjorie AS53-B-1
FRIEDRICK Henry Erdmann  14 Mar 1916 - 18 Aug 2003 son of Edward & Cora AS53-B-2
FRIESEN Mervin   CH69-B-2  
FRIESEN Sheldon   CH69-B-2  
FRIESTA John  1909 - 1980 AS13-C-1  
FRISBY Harold George  1891 - 1986 CH89-D-3  
FRISBY Mary Vazelle  1893 - 1996 CH89-D-4  
FUCHS Nicholaus  20 Dec 1908 - 19 Feb 1999 son of Josip & Veronika AS10-A-4
FUCHS Ruth Sophia (nee Mallinger)  2 Mar 1913 - 6 Mar 2003 dau of Jacob & Annie AS10-A-3
FURULIE Agnes  1904 - 1976 CH93-A-3  
FURULIE Axel  1895 - 1976 CH93-A-2  
FURULIE Lars  1907 - 1993 CH93-A-1  

GAAB Anna Marie (nee Ruschiensky)  13 Sep 1917 - 13 Mar 2005 dau of Leopold AS103-C-2
GAAB Anton   AS9-B-1  
GAAB Magdalena (nee Stroh)   AS9-B-2
GAAB Joseph Thomas  2 Nov 2013 age 77 son of Anton & Magdalena
GAAB Peter  12 Apr 1915 - 20 Sep 2012 son of Anton & Emilia AS103-C-1
GAAB Thomas  12 Jun 1932 - 22 Jun 2000 hus of Dorothy, son of Anton & Magdalena AS9-B-4
GALL Julian E.  1942 - 1991 AS89-A-3  
GALL Sophie   AS89-A-4  
GALLINGER Clifford   CH63-C-1 
GALLINGER Donald Edwin  8 Oct 1928 - 18 Mar 2012 hus of Emma, son of Clifford & Minnie
GALLINGER Earl George  1909 - 1970 CH11-A-4 
GALLINGER Emma Georgina (nee Quinn)  16 Jun 1925 - 30 Oct 2013 dau of Frederick & Daisy 
GALLINGER Lisa   CH63-C-3  
GALLINGER Mary  1911 - 1973 CH11-A-3  
GALLINGER Minnie (nee Holmes)  24 Dec 1908 - 16 Jun 2004 dau of Ted & Annie CH63-C-2
GARLAND Jean Ellen (nee Smith)  6 Feb 1951 - 10 Jul 2000 dau of Lloyd & Helen CH16-B-3
GARLAND John Russell   CH16-B-2  
GARLAND Mary   CH16-B-2
GARLING Eileen  1935 - 
GARLING David C.  1925 - 1991 CH114-B-2  
GARRITTY Ida Mildred (nee Zastrow)  2 Aug 1909 - 3 May 2001 dau of Robert & Annie CH21-D-2
GARRITTY Sylvester  1903 - 1981 CH21-D-1  
GARTZ Anna Hedvig (nee Henning)  9 Jul 1913 - 21 May 2006 dau of Charles & Mildred CH20-B-4
GARTZ Ludwig Louis  1904 - 1958 CH20-B-3  
GEEKIE Bernice   AS34-A-4  
GEEKIE Stewart William  1 Apr 2006 age 74 son of James & Edna AS55-D-2
GEIGER Beatrice   CH88-C-2  
GENEREAUX James Eugene   AS153-D-4  
GESSELL Albert   AS142-B-1  
GIBBS Keith Bertram  19 Mar 1952 - 2 Feb 2004 son of Bert & Katherine AS76-B-4
GIEG Earle  1916 - 1997 CH66-C-1  
GIEG Jennie Celest  1885 - 1976 CH66-C-4  
GIEG Vera  1922 - 1998 CH66-C-2  
GIEG William G.  1892 - 1964 CH66-C-3  
GILFOIL John A.  1939 - 1968 AS25-D-3
GILFOIL Mary E.  1903 - 1997 AS25-D-2
GILFOIL William J.  1892 - 1962 AS25-D-1
GILL Edward  1903 - 1984 AS105-B-3
GILL Amalia "Molly"  1904 - 1995 AS105-B-4
GILLIS Clara  10 Feb 1901 - 20 May 1996 CH119-C-2  
GILLIS Robert  16 Jan 1896 - 13 Mar 1976 CH119-C-1  
GIRARDIN Emmanuel Walter  1928 - 1994 AS5-A-3
GIROUX Doris  1930 -
GIROUX Gordon  1928 -  
GLAGALOFF Fred  1912 - 1981 AS153-B-4  
GLASS Percy  1922 - 1992 AS106-A-4  
GLASS Theresia  1892 - 1984 AS17-B-4  
GLASS Victor  15 May 1910 - 12 Jul 2000 son of George & Henrietta CH72-B-4
GLASSER Ottilia  1900 - 1982 AS3-D-4  
GLUSH Peter  1912 - 1981 AS45-C-4  
GOODARD William  1897 - 1978 AS60-B-1
GORAN Jean Robina  24 Sep 2010 age 90
GORDON Donald (infant)  died Sep 1962 CH5-D-4 
GORDON Harold  1904 - 177 AS132-B-1  
GORDON Harold George  1921 - 1975 CH6-C-1
GORDON June (nee Sundberg)  26 Jun 1927 - 21 Jun 2003 dau of Franz & Hedvig CH6-C-1
GORDON Rita May  11 Jan 1932 - 6 Dec 1969 CH34-B-2
GORDON Vivian  1937 - 
GORDON William Allen  1934 - 1997 CH34-B-3  
GOSLING Ernest Lawrence  6 Oct 1902  - 26 Jul 1972 CH82-C-1
GOSLING Mary Bessie (nee Fish)  1 Nov 1911 - 5 Jul 2002 dau of Edward & Bessie CH82-C-2
GOSSELIN Alexander  1903 - 1981 AS36-D-3  
GOSSELIN Laura (nee Foulkes)  11 May 1914 - 8 May 2000 dau of Hector & Florence AS36-D-4
GOYUK Barbara  1894 - 1965 CH25-C-1  
GRABCO John   AS66-D-3  
GRAINGER Dorothy  1907 - 1981 AS61-C-4  
GRANDBOIS Harvey Noel  1913 - 1979 CH83-C-3  
GRANDBOIS Lillian 'Lili' Odelia  1915 - 1991 CH83-C-4  
GRANDBOIS Neal   AS6-D-4  
GRAY John  1900 - 1977 AS99-D-1  
GRAY Mary  1916 - 1998 AS99-D-2  
GREGORY Deborah S.  1876 - 1962 AS17-A-2  
GREGORY Dennis Francis Victor  29 Jan 1923 - 6 Feb 1999 son of Joseph & Deborah AS76-B-1
GREGORY Joseph D.  1877 - 1959 AS17-A-1  
GREGORY Lois Agnes (nee Bracey)  1923 - 1986 AS76-B-2  
GRIEVE David W. J.  1889 - 1961 CH12-A-1  
GRIEVE Janet W.  1895 - 1958 CH12-A-2  
GRIFFITHS Aerona "Rona"  1913 - 1986 wife of John AS90-D-3  
GRONNERUD Cherie  1913 - 2002 AS123-B-3  
GRONNERUD Harold  16910 - 2000 AS123-B-4  
GRONNERUD James Russell  died 21 Jul 2004 age 61 hus of Wallis AS123-D-4
GROSENICK Robert   CH56-C-3  
GROSENICK Ruby M.  1905 - 1997 AS125-A-4  
GROSENICK William J.  1903 - 1987 AS125-A-3  
GROSENICK William   CH56-C-4
GROSHONG Gladys Adeline  1912 - 1996 CH96-D-4  
GROSHONG Margaret Ann  1882 - 1951 CH96-D-2
GROSHONG Marlys  18 Jun 2013 age 75 dau of James & Gladys   
GROSHONG Richard James  1909 - 1986 CH96-D-3  
GROSHONG Willis R.  1882 - 1960 CH96-D-1  
GROSS Joseph  1892 - 1979 AS19-D-2 
GUEST Craig Melvin  13 Jun 2014 age 64 son of Melvin & Doris 
GUEST Doris  1919 - 1994 CH103-B-4  
GUEST Earl Gordon  15 Feb 1923 - 16 Mar 2005 son of Ran & Minnie CH102-D-3
GUEST George R.  1884 - 1963 CH102-A-3
GUEST Irene  1933 -  
GUEST Jackie Lynn  19 Jan 1968 - 22 Jan 1968 dau of Brian & Betty CH103-B-1 
GUEST Melvin  1917 - 1990 CH103-B-3  
GUEST Minnie A.  1887 - 1976 CH102-A-4  
GUIDER Peter   AS87-A-3  
GUIDER Stella   AS87-A-4  
GULLISON Peter  1922 - 1988 AS152-B-4  
GUNIA Albert  1914 - 1997 AS152-C-4  
GUNIA Vincent   AS73-C-1
GURAJDOWSKI Beth (nee Harder)  15 Aug 1931 - 10 Nov 2012 dau of Frank & Annie CH97-D-3
GURAJDOWSKI Witold "Mike"  died Jun 1985 age 59 hus of Beth CH97-D-3  
GUSTAFSON Cecilia Marcotte  1915 - 1997 AS22-A-4  

HACK Brenden Neil  6 Feb 1989 - 4 Oct 2011 son of Gary & Linda
HACK Margaret  17 Feb 1908 - 14 Jan 1983 CH13-D-3  
HACK Stanley  14 Aug 1893 - 8 Mar 1978 CH13-D-4  
HACKE Myrl  hus of Myrtle AS87-B-1  
HACKE Myrtle Alice (nee Peterson)  25 May 1907 - 6 Apr 1999 dau of Charles & Ida AS87-B-2
HADEN Lawrence L.  1888 - 1969 CH92-C-2  
HADEN Leslie L.  1890 - 1958 CH92-C-4  
HADEN Stena  1912 - 1987 CH92-C-3  
HAGGMAN Pearl Delphy  1902 - 1963 CH34-B-2 
HAHN Garry Peter  15 Mar 1951 - 29 Oct 2011 son of Louie & Mary 
HALA Mary Margaret (nee Kowalchuk)  19 May 1910 - 6 Apr 2003 dau of Alex & Anna AS37-D-3
HALA Phillip Anthony  11 Aug 1930 - 9 Apr 2003 son of Walter & Mary AS37-B-2
HALA Walter J.  1906 - 1989 AS37-D-2  
HALA Ed   CH9-C-1  
HALA Lillian Elsie  1818 - 1981 AS45-B-3  
HALA Antoni J.  1913 - 1981 AS37-D-1 
HALBERT Eudora May (nee Mergel)  24 May 1926 - 12 Mar 2010 dau of Alfred & Eva 
HALBERT Lorne E.  1924 - 
HALL Karmela Rose   AS127-A-1  
HALL Leola Eliza  1892 - 1975 CH58-C-4
HALL Lynne  1954 - 1993  
HALL Margaret Mabee  6 Dec 1907 - 5 Jan 2000 AS49-A-4   
HALL William C.  1884 - 1961 CH58-C-3
HALL William Ernest   CH58-C-1   
HALLICK Agnes  1893 - 1976 AS1-B-1  
HAMILTON Maria (Jewell)  1912 - 2002 CH4-D-1
HAMILTON Mary (nee Tzchoweski)  1924 -1980 wife of Victor CH4-D-2
HAMILTON Ronald Jewell  1930 -1984 son of Maria CH4-D-1  
HAMILTON Victor Charles  25 May 1920 - 15 Aug 2009 son of Louis & Rose CH4-D-3
HANNA Ernest  20 Mar 1893 - 2 Oct 1991 CH84-C-2  
HANNA Rose Ann  16 Jun 1894 - 3 Dec 1975 CH84-C-1  
HANNAH Ross H.  died 1978 CH36-C-4  
HANNING Evelyn Inice (nee Hunstad)  3 Jul 1921 - 18 Apr 2005 dau of Harry & Alma CH27-A-4
HANNING Grant  9 Oct 1929 - 27 Feb 2008 son of Leroy & Margaret CH27-A-4
HANNING Margaret   CH51-D-3  
HANNING Percy   CH51-D-2  
HANSEN John Olaf  23 Nov 1901 - 18 Oct 1982 AS63-A-1  
HANSEN Violia Mary (nee Johnson)  31 Auig 1903 - 30 Oct 1995 AS63-A-2  
HANSON Hale Arvid  1909 - 1982 AS104-C-1  
HANSON Howard Grant  2 Nov 1922 - Apr 2003 son of Ernest & Harriet AS63-C-1
HARDING Betsy Crighton (nee Kennedy)  1897 - 1958  CH14-C-3 
HARDING Ernest Edward  1895 - 1977 CH14-C-4 
HARDING Ernest Robert  10 Sep 1925 - 24 Jul 2009 son of Ernest & Betsey
HARDING Ferne I.  1929 -
HART Donna Grace (nee Clay)  18 Nov 1953 - 22 Aug 2006 dau of Gordon & Eleanor CH82-A-4
HARTFIELD Theodore   CH39-A-3
HARTLEY June  23 Aug 2012 age 83  
HASTINGS Beryl   CH72-C-2  
HASTINGS Ray   CH72-C-1  
HAUGLUM Doris Isabelle (nee Dickson)  24 Mar 1927 - 4 Mar 2003 dau of Robert & Helen CH29-A-1
HAUGLUM Harry Norman  26 Sep 1927 - 14 Jun 2003 son of Osmund & Sigrid CH29-A-1
HAWKES Janet Ferguson  1895 - 1984 CH50-D-4  
HAWKES Russell Sheldon  1895 - 1987 CH50-D-3  
HAWKINS Eva  1913 - 1985 AS25-C-2  
HAWTON George Clifford  1919 - 1982 CH62-A-3  
HAWTON James  1908 - 1988 CH62-A-1  
HAWTON Nellie  1918 - 1979  CH62-A-2  
HAWTON Richard John  died 1968 CH62-D-3
HAWTON Thomas Mellroy  13 Jun 1984 age 66 CH62-A-4  
HAWTON William   CH62-B-1  
HAWTON Winnifred Inez (nee Cameron)  3 May 1911 - 1 Mar 2002 dau of Hilliard & Minnie CH62-D-4
HAY Wallace Anderson  1906 - 1980 AS60-A-2 
HEAMAN Russell Hugh  27 Jan 1925 - 12 May 2011 son of Norman & Irene
HEBERT Hazel Ilean  1933 - 1996 AS69-C-4  
HEBERT Noel  1928 - 1989 AS69-C-3  
HEEBNER Adolph  1903 - 1974 CH103-C-4  
HEEBNER Anna  1907 - 1997 CH103-C-3  
HEEBNER Victor   CH67-A-4  
HEIBEIN Henry John  18 Mar 1924 - 3 Jun 2006 son of Edward & Minnie CH114-A-4
HEIDEBRECHT Steven Allan  12 Feb 1947 - 11 Dec 2005 son of Harvey & Jessie AS81-B-4
HEIER Anna  1913 - 12 May 2005 dau of John & Pauline CH31-B-2
HEIER Clara Olga  20 Nov 1910 - 10 Oct 2003 dau of John & Pauline CH77-D-3
HEIER John George  25 Jan 1915 - 5 Jan 2007 son of John & Pauline CH77-D-4
HEIMLICK Daryll Edmond   AS93-A-2  
HEIMLICK Henry   AS93-A-4  
HEIMLICK Marie   AS93-A-3  
HEIMLICK William Henry   AS93-A-4
HEIN Gordon Jack  hus of Mary  
HEIN Leonard  1948 - 1990 CH108-A-4
HEIN Mary Priscilla (nee Meek)  10 Oct 1943 - 13 Oct 2013 dau of Charles & Anne  
HEIN Pearl Mary (nee Crowder)  1919 - 6 Nov 2002 dau of Edgar & Mary AS23-B-2
HEISLER Laura A. (nee Casler)  1922 - 1991 CH69-B-1  
HEISLER Sebastian Peter  9 Dec 1923 - 16 Dec 2006 son of Frank & Eva CH69-A-4 
HEMPHILL Allan William  1941 -
HEMPHILL Donald Harvey  30 Oct 1941 - 12 Jun 2010 son of Harvey & Marion 
HEMPHILL Harvey William  24 Aug 1912 - 10 May 2001 son of Harry & Gertrude CH110-B-1
HEMPHILL Marion Eliza (nee Cooper)   CH110-B-2  
HENDERSON Blanche (nee Claffey)  1912 - 31 May 2000 dau of John & Nellie AS98-B-2
HENDERSON Lancelot J. "Lance"  1916 - 1982 AS98-B-1  
HENDRICKSON Caroline M.  1909 - 1987 CH30-A-4  
HENDRICKSON Ole G.  1886 - 1960 CH30-A-3  
HENDRY David   CH56-A-2  
HENDRY Mary Bremner   CH56-A-1
HENHEFFER Eunice  26 Apr 2013 age 92 wife of Herbert AS64-B-3  
HENHEFFER Hebert Edward   AS64-B-3  
HENNESSY Gerald   CH59-D-3  
HERBERHOLZ Laurie Rose   AS127-A-4 
HERSCHE Loiuse  1929 - 
HERSCHE Otto John  29 Oct 1923 - 8 Jul 2003 son of Basilius & Mariana AS23-C-3
HERTES Hilda Elfreda  22 May 1916 - 30 Jun 2002 AS37-C-3
HERTES Rudolf  1902 - 1983 AS37-C-3  
HEWITT Frank Richard  23 Apr 1923 - 17 Jan 2004 AS30-D-1
HEWITT Ona M.  1921 - 1991 AS30-D-2  
HICKE Edward C.  1917 - 1977 AS94-A-2  
HICKE Rita  1922 - 1984 AS94-A-1  
HILDAHL Carol Ann  1952 - 1960 CH18-D-2
HILL Elizabeth Victoria  1896 - 1984 CH122-B-3  
HILL Harold Arthur  20 Aug 1924 - 6 Dec 1999 son of Walter & Elizabeth CH28-A-2
HILL Marion Ruth  1909 - 1996 CH123-A-4  
HILL Walter  1889 - 1970 CH122-B-4  
HILL Albert Martin (nee Bud)  1909 - 1994 CH123-A-3  
HILL Annie Patricia (nee Blake)  17 Mar 1918 - 28 Jul 2003 dau of Edward & Elizabeth CH28-A-1
HILL David A.  30 Jul 1918 - 26 Dec 1997 hus of Edna CH123-A-1
HILL Edna  Erna (nee Hartenberger)  5 Dec 1919 - 17 Apr 2013 dau of John & Lena CH123-A-2
HILLSTEAD Esther Marion (nee Schmale)  24 Jan 1930 - 13 Dec 2000 dau of Richard & Anna AS78-B-4
HILLSTEAD Kenneth Theodore  25 Feb 1934 - 10 Sep 1993 AS12-D-1
HILLSTEAD Roy Selmer  31 Mar 1929 - ????     
HIND Mabel Olive   CH92-A-2  
HIND Vincent   CH92-A-1  
HODGEN Harold   CH17-C-3  
HODGEN Mary   CH17-C-4  
HOFFERT Frederick William  17 Mar 1921 - 14 Jul 2000 son of Ignatz & Annie AS12-A-4
HOFFERT Louise Elizabeth (nee Crumley)  28 Feb 1935 - 9 Oct 2006 dau of Lawrence & Clara AS12-A-3
HOFFMAN Gertrude   CH55-A-1  
HOFFMAN Reinhold   CH55-A-2  
HOFFOS Violet  1918 - 1958 CH3-B-4
HOIUM Boltof A.  28 Sep 1878 - 30 Ja 1966 CH61-D-1  
HOIUM Harold  1911 - 1997 CH61-C-3
HOIUM Margaret  1908 - 1991 CH61-C-4
HOLDSTOCK Beatrice C.  1904 - 1997 CH78-B-4
HOLDSTOCK Leslie E.  1902 - 1984 CH78-B-3
HOLMA Millicent E. (nee Odgers)  1919 - 1998 AS123-A-1
HOLMA Walter Jalma  6 Jun 1918 - 21 Sep 2007
HOLMAN Emmaline  1889 - 1974 CH11-D-2  
HOLMAN Franklin  1886 - 1959 CH11-D-1
HOLMAN Franklin & Wmmaline  (2nd photo)  
HOLTZ Arnold E.  4 Dec 1974 age 38 CH118-C-4
HOLTZ Carl Francis  29 Jan 1957 - 24 Nov 2001 son of Arnold & Doris CH118-C-2
HOLTZ Doris Ilene (nee Garvin)  13 Jul 1930 - 28 Aug 2006 dau of Frank & Grace CH118-C-3
HOLTZ Ewold   CH60-B-2  
HOLTZ Francis   CH60-B-1
HOLYOKE Edna Margaret (nee Muma)  11 Jun 1917 - 15 Nov 2006 dau of John & Mary
HONE Annie (nee Dixon)  16 Oct 1913 - 29 Dec 2002 dau of Robert & Eva CH28-C-4
HONE Beatrice Dorothy  14 Jun 1897 - 27 Dec 1973 AS43-D-1  
HONE Frederick  died 1991 CH28-C-3  
HONE Horace G.  10 Feb 1897 - 10 Aug 1985 AS43-D-2  
HONIG Adam John   AS64-B-1  
HONING Bailey   AS64-A-4  
HONING Blanche   AS64-B-2  
HOOD Eva Olive (nee Cooper)  7 Dec 1907 - 22 Apr 2000 dau of William & Susan AS53-D-2
HOOD Sydney George  11 Jun 1907 - 24 Oct 1974 AS53-D-1
HORSBOROUGH Decima A. E.  1904 - 1996 CH53-D-4
HORSBOROUGH Garth  1940 - 1996 CH53-D-3
HORSBOROUGH Harvey H.  1905 - 1980 CH53-D-3  
HOVEN Martin   AS110-B-3  
HOWDEN Edward A.  1890 - 1975 CH81-D-1  
HOWDEN Hazel Irene  1899 - 1992 CH81-D-2  
HOWELL Julianna  1896 - 1962 CH28-C-2
HOWELL William  1892 - 1969 CH28-C-1
HOWLETT Ruth May  1904 - 1993 wife of Horace CH57-D-2  
HOWSE Amy E.  18 Dec 1999 - 6 Jun 2002 CH111-D-4
HUDSON Betty L.  1950 - 1997 AS14-C-1 
HUDSON Gary D.  1946 -
HUDSON George  1911 - 1993 AS41-D-3  
HUDSON Gordon  17 Feb 1906 - 29 Sep 1988 AS41-C-3  
HUDSON Isabel  1909 - 1998 AS41-D-3  
HUDSON Muriel  25 Jun 1906 - 9 Nov 1998 AS41-C-3 
HUGHES Clara R.  1908 - 1998 CH81-B-2  
HUGHES E. Roy  1898 - 1982 CH81-B-1  
HUNT Bessie Margaret (nee Bertram)  6 Oct 1913 - 26 Apr 2001 dau of John & Annie AS72-C-3
HUNT Elaine Frances  20 May 1955 - 12 Dec 1994 CH68-D-3
HUNT Frederick Leslie James  1918 - 1981 AS72-C-3
HUNTER Allister  1916 - 1974 CH114-C-1
HUNTER Mabel Emily (nee Jackson)  23 Sep 1913 - 15 Jul 2003 dau of William & Hannah CH114-C-2
HURST Bertha  1908 - 1975
HURST Calvin H.  1889 - 1961 CH29-C-3
HUSTON Bertha Annetta (nee Flaaten)  24 May 1918 - 26 Nov 2006 dau of Nels & Annie CH101-A-3
HUSTON Thomas Edward  28 Nov 1913 - 24 Jul 2007 son of Frank & Mary CH101-A-3
HUTT Annie  1921 - 1989 AS107-B-2  
HUTT Dmetro "Frank"  1911 - 1987 AS107-B-1  
HYDE Eldon   CH75-D-4  
HYDE Emily   CH75-D-1  
HYDE Lyle   CH75-D-2  

IGNATESCU Wade William  1958 - 2001 AS24-D-2  
INGS Emma   CH53-D-2  
INGS John   CH53-D-1
IRELAND Adaline  1920 -  
IRELAND Clayton Aubrey  23 Sep 1923 - 29 Aug 2002 son of Frank & Tammy CH22-C-1
IRWIN Eugene  11 Oct 1921 - 2 Nov 1991 CH95-B-1
IRWIN John B. "Jack"  1923 - 1993 CH95-C-1  
IRWIN Marion Alice (nee Stovra)  29 Oct 1929 - 30 Jun 2000 dau of Arne & May CH95-C-2
IRWIN Wayne Douglas  19 Jun 1951 - 7 Jun 2008 son of John & Marion CH95-C-3
ISELY Harold "Bud"  died 24 Sep 1988 CH50-C-1
ISELY Mable Agnes  2 Apr 1921 - 29 Dec 2004 CH50-C-2  
ISRALSON Jessie Pearl  1886 - 1927 CH22-B-1  
ISTACE Albert Leon  11 Aug 1924 - 29 Jun 2003 son of Rene & Juliette CH70-C-1
ISTACE Lauretta Marie (nee Picard)  died 27 Nov 2009 age 78 dau of Hector & Dorilda CH70-C-2
IVAN Harry   CH7-C-2  
IVAN Judy Elaine  19 Nov 1858 - 15 Mar 1959 CH7-C-3  
IVAN Mary   CH7-C-4  
IVERSON David   CH101-B-1  
IWASUIK Alice   CH100-B-2  

JACKSON Joseph  1886 - 1979 AS153-C-4
JACOBS Clifford S.  1906 - 1985 son of Carl & Bertha AS121-A-1
JACOBS Esther Irene  1904 - 1985 AS121-A-2  
JACOBS Gordon McKenzie  10 Aug 1922 - 13 Mar 2000 son of Carl & Bertha AS121-B-2
JACOBSON Albert   AS60-A-3  
JACOBSON Arland   CH36-B-3  
JACOBSON Beatrice   CH36-B-2  
JACOBSON James  1900 - 1987 AS25-C-3
JACOBSON Joan  1945 -
JACOBSON Larry W.  9 Oct 1940 - 24 Oct 2001 son of Arland & Beatrice CH113-B-2
JACOBSON Lilly M.  1908 - 1992 AS25-C-4
JAHNKE Eldon  1915 - 1998 CH57-B-3
JAHNKE Jean Hannah (nee Smith)  1920 - 1985 dau of George & Jean CH57-B-4
JAHNKE Raymond  1945 - 2008  CH57-B-4
JAMES William Roger  1955 - 1987 CH107-A-3  
JANECZKO Walter  17 Apr 1925 - 13 Sep 2005 son of Frank & Katherine AS1-B-4
JANKE Helma Mathilda (nee Eliasson)  30 Sep 1917 - 28 Jan 2005 dau of Eli & Eilert CH108-B-1
JANSEN Francis   AS78-D-4  
JANSEN Jan  3 Feb 1908 - 18 Mar 2005 son of Jan & Elsin AS78-D-3
JENNINGS Art   CH42-B-1  
JENSEN Ejner L.  1909 - 1993 CH35-D-3  
JENSEN James A.  18 Oct 1911 - 3 Apr 1974 CH21-C-3 
JENSON Alice Hazel  1918 - 22 Apr 2010 AS77-D-2 
JENSON Audrey E.  1915 - 1988 CH35-D-4  
JENSON Leonard Neill  11 Mar 1919 - 7 Feb 2007 son of Andrew & Elizabeth AS77-D-1
JOHNER Martin H.  1917 - 1958 AS28-A-4  
JOHNS Alfred A. K.  1877 - 1962 CH12-A-3  
JOHNS Bruce  22 Jan 1918 - 5 Nov 2001 CH12-B-1  
JOHNS Florence M.  1887 - 1970 CH12-A-4
JOHNS Lorraine A.  1921 -  
JOHNS Lyal K.  1920 - 1991 AS63-B-1  
JOHNSON Adolph  1876 - 1971 CH67-D-3  
JOHNSON Agnes  1 Feb 1910 - 24 Sep 1973 AS98-D-1
JOHNSON Albert  1891 - 1978 CH40-B-4
JOHNSON Alexander A.  1920 - 1981 AS44-B-2
JOHNSON Alfred  11 Oct 1902 - 30 Dec 1980 AS98-D-2
JOHNSON Bruce B.  1934 - 1986 son of Oscar & Viola AS63-A-3  
JOHNSON Charlotte A.  1903 - 1997 CH59-B-4  
JOHNSON Clara  1878 - 1964 CH67-D-4  
JOHNSON Darrell Martin   CH68-A-4  
JOHNSON Diana Marie (nee Galarneau)  14 Dec 1932 - 6 Sep 2006 dau of Alexandre & Annette AS44-B-3
JOHNSON Evelyn Margaret (nee Wilson)  12 Jan 1915 - 2 Nov 2010 dau of Edward & Lydia
JOHNSON Elwin W.  7 Jan 1916 - 29 Jul 1995 CH64-C-2
JOHNSON Emil  1889 - 1956 CH40-B-1
JOHNSON Folke   AS72-D-3
JOHNSON Genevieve (nee Covert)  22 Jun 1912 - 25 Dec 2002 dau of Charles & Julia CH83-C-2
JOHNSON Gerda   AS72-D-4  
JOHNSON Gordon G.  4 Aug 1927 - 2 Sep 1996 son of Oscar & Viola AS63-A-4  
JOHNSON Grace E  1892 - 1958 CH64-D-2  
JOHNSON Gunhild  1900 - 1969 CH40-B-3
JOHNSON Henry Dewey  14 Jul 1898 - 28 Jun 1987 AS90-C-3  
JOHNSON Herman Rolf  1922 - 24 Jul 1999 son of Rasmus & Karen CH74-B-4
JOHNSON Jean  1921 - 1997 CH74-A-2  
JOHNSON John  1908 - 1980 AS60-B-4  
JOHNSON Kristina  1904 - 1988 CH40-B-2
JOHNSON Leoda Beatrix  12 May 1899 - 22 Mar 1926 AS90-C-4
JOHNSON Lloyd Alfred  1957 - 1993 AS98-C-1
JOHNSON Luella Regina  1906 - 1987 CH59-B-3
JOHNSON Mervin Laurin  1 Jun 1915 - 11 Jan 2009 son of Nels & Mary
JOHNSON Nestor Hanford  died 1993 CH83-C-1  
JOHNSON Pearl Peggy Olive (nee Roysum)  1925 - 6 Oct 2000 dau of Oscar & Almyrah CH74-B-3
JOHNSON Peter  1909 - 1997 CH74-A-1  
JOHNSON Ralph A.  1913 - 1988 AS12-C-3
JOHNSON Raymond Arthur  1935 - 1994 AS98-C-2
JOHNSON Sadie Hazel (nee Swanson)  8 May 1917 - 12 Apr 2008 dau of Clarence & Grace
JOHNSON Shirley Ann (nee Scott)  30 Aug 1938 - 16 Jul 2010 dau of Lloyd & Rose
JOHNSON Trenton  1970 - 1987 CH74-A-4  
JOHNSON Walter  1877 - 1966 CH64-D-1 
JOHNSTON Brian Douglas  died 18 Jan 2008 age 59 son of Art & Hazel
JOHNSTON Carrie Rachel (nee Moore)  31 Dec 1912 - 29 Jun 2001 dau of Emmanuel & Carrie AS32-A-1
JOHNSTON Charles A.  1911 - 1988 AS32-B-1  
JOHNSTON Christopher Dale  25 Jan 1976 - 14 May 1977 AS32-A-3
JOHNSTON F. Mary  1917 - 2010 CH125-C-2
JOHNSTON George Barker  10 May 1908 - 19 Jan 2001 son of George & Gertrude AS32-A-2
JOHNSTON Glenna May  1932 - 
JOHNSTON Kenneth John  17 Apr 1912 - 16 Jan 2008 son of Herbert & Carrie CH8-C-2
JOHNSTON Norman E.  1914 - 1966 CH125-C-3
JOHNSTON Norman Edward  1927 - 1986 AS6-B-1     
JOHNSTON Olive  1914 - 1983 CH8-C-2
JOHNSTON Rachel A.  31 Dec 1912 - 29 Jun 2009 AS32-A-1
JOHNSTON Walter G.  1916 - 1973 CH111-C-2  
JOHNSTONE James  3 Nov 1918 - 2 May 1999 son of George & Jean CH86-C-4
JOHNSTONE Lucille Irene (nee Bloor)   CH86-C-4
JOHNSTONE Phyllis Frances  1917 - 23 Jul 2013 wife of Thomas CH86-C-1
JOHNSTONE Thomas   CH86-C-2  
JONES Echo Lamoine  24 Jul 1903 - 24 Nov 1993 CH52-B-4  
JORDAN Albert Hugh  1927 - 1978 CH97-B-1  
JORDAN Grady Owen  1960 - 1985 AS9-C-1
JORDAN Marjory Anna  5 Sep 1916 - 17 May 2004 dau of Roy & Alice CH51-B-3
JORDAN Mildred (nee Collinge)  17 Jul 1927 - 11 Jan 2008 dau of George & Annie
JORDAN Yvonne R.  7 Jan 1956 - 12 Jun 1967 CH97-B-3  
JOSEPHSON Bertil   CH92-A-3  
JOSEPHSON Margaret Bernice   CH92-A-4  

KAIP Max  1913 - 1972 CH3-C-4  
KAIP Minnie "Tillie"  1920 - 1977 CH3-C-3  
KALMAN Frances L.  1884 - 1959 CH64-D-4  
KALMAN George  1887 - 1973 CH64-D-3  
KARCHUK John  1917 - 1980 AS18-C-1  
KARCHUK Mary Evelyn  1920 - 26 May 2007 AS18-C-2
KARLSON Janet E. (nee Young)  Mar 1947 - May 1987 CH109-A-1  
KATER Ernest   AS88-D-1  
KATER Gertrude   AS88-D-2  
KATER Paul  son of Ernest & Gertrude AS88-D-3  
KAUFMANN Michael J.  1929 - 1999 CH105-A-4  
KAUFMANN Ruby E.  1934 - 1989 CH105-A-4  
KEATING John Claude  21 Nov 1990 age 65 AS2-D-1  
KEATING Richard Henry  1922 - 1965 AS2-D-1  
KEEFE Lilian Marie (nee Sorsdahl)  21 Jul 1922 - 23 May 2000 dau of Alfred & Katie CH16-B-1
KEEN John H. "Jack"  19 May 1913 - 2 Feb 2008 son of Charles & Eva (nee Nelson)
KEEN Marjorie Bertha (nee Underwood)  22 Dec 1922 - 30 Jan 2012
KELLY Arthur Edwin  1917 - 1985 AS21-D-1
KELLY Celestine C.  1928 -  
KEMPTHORNE Albert  1916 - 1993 CH25-D-3
KEMPTHORNE Eva I.  1919 - 1998 CH25-D-2
KEMPTHORNE Gladys  1916 - 1990 CH25-D-4
KEMPTHORNE Wilfred A.  1913 - 1982 CH25-D-1
KENDRICK Kenneth  1925 - 28 Nov 2005 son of Richard & Harriet AS8-C-3
KENDRICK Marjorie Merle (nee Gallop)  11 May 1927 - 31 Jul 1999 dau of Ernest & Agnes AS8-C-4
KENNEDY Cora Mae (nee Esford)  11 Oct 1930 - 10 Jul 2013 dau of Wesley & Elizabeth (nee Spratt)
KENNEDY Hartley  1927 - 1997
KENNEDY Lori-Lynn  1962 - 1991 CH90-D-2  
KERR Dorothy Anna (nee Scheveck)  20 May 1931 - 24 Nov 2006 dau of Frank & Catheline CH113-D-2
KERR Jay Rod  1914 - 1979 AS153-C-2
KERR Joseph John  1925 - 1984 CH113-D-1
KESLERING Barbara  1946 -
KESLERING Leon  1944 - 1996 AS14-C-4  
KEW John   CH8-D-1  
KEYTE Elsie  19 Aug 1893 - 30 Jun 1978 CH48-B-4  
KEYTE Samuel  22 Sep 1885 - 6 Jan 1971 CH48-B-3  
KIEVITS Adriaan   AS111-A-1  
KIEVITS Antonia   AS111-A-2  
KIEVITS Cornelis Nicholas  12 Sep 1907 - 4 May 2004 son of Cornelius & Jeannette AS111-A-4
KIEVITS Maria Johanna  9 Jun 1924 - 21 Nov 2011 wife of Cornelius AS111-A-3
KILBACK Delmar Jack  23 Sep 1934 - 25 Feb 2000 son of Jacob & Emma AS30-C-3
KILBACK Elwood Clifford  1932 - 1983 son of Jacob & Emma CH3-D-3
KILBACK Emma  1904 - 1986 CH3-D-2
KILBACK Gerda  1924 - 23 May 2004 CH3-D-4
KILBACK Jacob  1904 - 1988 CH3-D-1  
KILLIAN Dorlyn Virgil  7 Feb 1932 - 15 Jan 2000 son of Edward & Dorothy AS42-D-3
KILLIAN ROSELIE J. (nee Dorwart)  29 Jun 1938 - 1 Aug 2013 dau of August & Rosina AS42-D-3
KING Dora L.  1931 -
KING Euphemia  1905 - 1974 CH69-B-3
KING Ronald Benjamin  26 Feb 2006 age 70 son of Arnold & Ethel AS41-B-2
KING William  1897 - 1997
KIRKOFF Ernie  1985 - 1984 CH123-C-3  
KIRKOFF Ester   CH123-C-4  
KITSON Edith R.  1887 - 1963 CH117-B-3  
KITSON Joshua J.  1895 - 1962 CH117-B-4  
KITTELSON John   CH78-C-2  
KITTELSON Thomas  17 Mar 1910 - 15 Oct 2001 son of Andrew & Helga CH78-C-1
KLARHOLM Borghild (nee Skretting)  13 Dec 1907 - 18 Aug 2003 dau of Per & Malena CH32-A-2
KLARHOLM Henning E.  1903 - 1990 CH32-A-1  
KLEIN Janet Elaine (nee Rody)  10 Dec 1952 - 28 May 2000 dau of Robert & Audrey AS80-D-4
KLEIN Joseph  4 Nov 1918 - 23 Jan 2004 son of Frank & Felecia AS150-B-2
KLEIN Mary Magdaline (nee Mazur)  9 Jul 1927 - 30 Jul 2012 dau of Joseph & Katharina
KLEIN Terry
KNECHT Helmut  1931 - 1991 CH13-A-4
KNIBBS Arthur   AS88-B-1
KNIBBS Clara  1915 -
KNIBBS Dale Arthur  2 Sep 1933 - 31 Oct 2007 son of Arthur & Fern
KNIBBS Elaine Iris (nee Dupuis)  22 Aug 2014 age 73 wife of Medford, dau of Homer & Bernice
KNIBBS Elizabeth "Betty" (nee Stach)  1954 -
KNIBBS Fern Clara   AS88-B-2
KNIBBS Georgina Alexandra 'Jean' (nee Skene)  20 Jun 1913 - 8 Nov 2012 dau of Alex & Georgina  AS87-B-3
KNIBBS Leonard Franklin  1903 - 1994 AS25-A-1
KNIBBS Percy  hus of Georgina AS87-B-3  
KNOX Katherine Mary  1894 - 1985 AS66-D-4
KNOX John  1923 - 1992 AS65-C-3  
KNOX Patrick Robert  9 Mar 1926 - 14 Feb 1987 son of John & Katharine AS66-D-4
KNOX Pauline  1925 - 1981 AS65-C-4
KNUPP James E.  1904 - 1996
KNUTH Russell Raymond  8 Apr 1925 - 10 Oct 2007 son of Emil & Florence
KNUTSON Clara Vivian  1900 - 1983 CH42-D-2
KNUTSON K. Albert  1894 - 1975  
KOCHANIK Herman   AS80-B-2  
KOCHANIK Katherine   AS80-B-3  
KOELLER Charles H.  1888 - 1963 CH29-D-1
KOELLER Lena Agnes   CH29-D-2
KOHONICK Arthur Alexander  14 May 1925 - 13 Apr 2010 son of Adolph & Natalie
KOLKE (infant)  1966 dau of Loren CH63-D-4 
KOLKE Ella Melvina   AS -73-B-4  
KOLKE Henry   AS73-B-3  
KOLKE Loren Theodore  1930 - 1995 CH63-D-3  
KOPEC Edward  1906 - 1982 AS102-C-1
KOPEC Stella Ann (nee Plonka)  6 Jul 1922 - 31 Jun 2011 dau of Karol & Anna
KOSIOR Gloria E.  1936 -  
KOSIOR Mary (baby)   AS10-C-1  
KOSIOR Mary  1905 - 1998 AS10-D-1  
KOSIOR Peter  died 1972 AS10-D-2
KOSIOR Theodore Joseph  1929 - 13 Oct 2003 AS11-C-1
KOT Barbara  1923 -
KOT Bernie  1951 -
KOT John Albert  16 Apr 1918 - 27 Jun 2004 son of Philip AS20-D-1
KOT Liliane Andrea (nee Lapierre)  3 May 1953 - 5 Nov 2007 dau of Armand & Angeline
KOT Philip  1891 - 1959 AS20-B-3
KOZAR Effie  14 Apr 1904 - 5 Jul 1995 CH51-B-4
KRAMER Clark L.  1956 - 1987 AS79-A-2
KRAMER Rita A.  1934 - 
KRAMER Verne Lawrence  11 Apr 1929 - 25 Apr 2003 son of Elmer & Grace AS79-A-4
KREUTZER Henry Phillip  28 Feb 1918 - 30 Oct 2010 son of John & Rose
KREUTZER Margaret  21 Apr 1934 - 
KRISTENSEN Carla Mae (nee Kelley)  9 Mar 1913 - 13 Feb 2012 dau of John & Esther CH66-B-4
KRISTENSEN James  died 1984 hus of Carla CH66-B-3  
KRISTENSEN Peter M  1892 - 1980 AS107-D-4  
KRUEGER Albert A.  1895 - 1983 CH84-A-3
KRUEGER Herman   CH17-A-1  
KRUEGER Ivol Oriole   CH17-A-2 
KRUEGER Martha Ida Wilhelmina (nee Krueger)  18 Oct 1907 - 1 Apr 2010 dau of Richard & Marie
KRUEGER Otto   CH84-A-2
KRUEGER Terry Wayne  10 Aug 1947 - 29 Apr 2005 son of Otto & Ida CH84-A-1
KRUMENACKER Andrew Francis  1963 - 1973 son of Joseph & Mary (nee Haas) CH47-C-1
KRUMENACKER Joseph John Walter  6 Nov 1918 - 27 May 2011 son of John & Susanna
KRUMENACKER Mary Josephine (nee Haas)  12 Dec 1921 - 31 Dec 2011 dau of Frank & Helen
KRYZANOWSKI Jacob  30 Mar 1934 - 29 Oct 2002 AS22-B-3  
KSENYCH Andrew  1 Dec 1913 - 23 Dec 2002 AS69-B-3
KSENYCH Anne (nee Beyak)  1 Jul 1914 - 17 Jan 1999 dau of Dmytro & Yustina AS69-B-1
KSENYCH Mary  1895 - 1959 CH77-B-2  
KSENYCH Roman  1889 - 1962 CH77-B-1  
KUIPER Herman  1911 - 1986 CH52-C-1  
KUNTZ Doris Marie (nee Lamoureux)  30 Apr 1932 - 10 Aug 2004 dau of Floyd & Frances AS116-A-1
KUNTZ Elizabeth  1905 - 1981 AS45-A-2
KUNTZ Emmanuel E.  1912 - 1997 CH30-C-1  
KUNTZ Harry Daniel  1905 - 1997 AS45-A-1
KUNTZ Harry John  29 May 1929 - 24 Feb 2001 son of George & Rose AS116-A-2
KUNTZ Josephine (nee Schnell)  22 Jun 1914 - 4 Sep 1999 dau of Raphael & Annie CH30-C-2
KURTZ Dora  1918 -
KURTZ Edmond F.  2 Feb 1996 age 72 CH90-A-4
KURTZ Fred  1901 - 1971 CH90-A-4
KURTZ M. Elsie  1899 - 1989 CH90-A-3
KURTZ Wilford  1913 - 1998 CH90-B-1
KYLE Earnest A.  1892 - 1971 CH3-B-1
KYLE Elizabeth   CH19-D-3
KYLE Minnie V.  1899 - 1982 CH3-B-2

LAFOY Edna Pearl (nee Jackson)  23 Apr 1913 - 22 Feb 2003 dau of Sidney & Mary AS97-C-4
LAFOY George W.  1906 - 1983 AS97-C-3  
LAING James  1908 - 1997 CH103-D-3  
LAING Mabel  1895 - 1975 CH103-D-4  
LAIR Arthur A.   AS2-C-3 
LAIR Jeanne Sarah (nee Labelle)  21 Dec 1922 - 2 Jun 2008 dau of Rosario & Christie AS2-C-4
LAIR Paul   AS2-C-1  
LAIR Tilly   AS2-C-2  
LANDRY Michelle Ann  15 Jun 1983 - 22 Jul 1983 AS127-A-3  
LANG John   CH105-C-3  
LANGMAN Alice  1889 - 1982 CH42-C-2  
LANGMAN John G.  1893 - 1966 CH42-C-1  
LaROCHE Louis   AS4-A-4  
LaROCQUE Donald Lorne  1937 - 1995 AS46-C-4
LARSEN Betty  1937 - 1993 CH67-B-1 
LARSEN Daniel John  15 Feb 1928 - 12 Nov 2011 son of Alfred & Bertha 
LARSEN Gilbert  1900 - 1966 CH102-C-3  
LARSEN Harold  1905 - 1979 CH102-C-1
LARSEN Irene Muriel (nee McMaster) Glaspey  15 Jun 1914 - 1 Dec 2008 dau of John & Jane CH102-C-2  
LARSEN Josephine (nee Hereim)  29 Apr 1906 - 25 Aug 2002 dau of Carl and Nora CH102-C-2
LARSEN Lillian (nee Hellem)  8 Sep 1906 - 4 Feb 2002 dau of Ole & Edith CH102-A-2
LARSEN Mabel A. C.  19 Jun 1938 -
LARSEN Marvin D.  12 Apr 1931 - 1 Jul 1999 son of Theodore & Lillian CH101-D-1
LARSEN Sverre   CH101-D-3  
LARSEN Thea Annetta   CH101-D-4  
LARSEN Theodore  died 1988 CH102-A-1
LARSON Emanuel A.  11 May 1914 - 26 Aug 1982 AS106-A-1
LARSON Hazel Annis (nee Raknerud)  21 Sep 1921 - 9 Feb 2008 dau of Alfred & Mathilde AS106-A-2
LARSON Mildred P.  29 Mar 1951 - 12 Oct 1990 dau of Emanuel & Hazel AS106-A-3
LATIMER Vera M. (nee Corrid)  1942 - 1973 AS3-D-1  
LAUTCH Stanley  1902 - 1980 AS4-C-4  
LAVALLE Marcel  30 Oct 1923 - 12 Aug 2001 AS13-A-4
LaVALLEY Mable Irene  1911 - 1998 AS17-C-4  
LaVALLEY Wilfred  1909 - 1998 AS17-C-3  
LaVANWAY Ethel J.  22 Apr 1913 - 4 Sep 1995 AS40-A-2
LaVANWAY Joseph I.  1908 - 1979 AS40-A-1
LAWRENCE Ethel May (nee Morgan)  29 May 1916 - 23 Oct 2010 dau of James & Mary
LAWRENCE Euler Lisle "Lou"  16 Jan 1920 - 22 Aug 1999 hus of Ethel CH76-A-3
LEAKER Elizabeth  29 Jan 1893 - 15 Jul 1960 CH27-D-1
LEAS Vernon H.  1927 - 1989 CH4-D-3
LEAVENS Alda C.  23 Aug 1913 - 18 Oct 1972 CH33-C-3
LEAVENS Harold C.  14 Jul 1910 - 5 Nov 1990 CH33-C-4
LEDINGHAM Malinda Pauline (nee Holland)  1912 - 13 Sep 2010 
LEDINGHAM Charles Elmer  1909 - 1966 CH20-B-1  
LEDINGHAM Harvey   CH40-A-3  
LEDINGHAM Mildred Jean  1909 - 1997 CH48-A-3
LEDINGHAM William Earl  1909 - 199? CH48-A-4
LEDINGHAM William Russel   CH64-B-3  
LEE Anna Louise (nee Daniels)  18 Oct 1915 - 19 Jun 2000 dau of Silas & Oline CH103-A-2
LEE Jeffrey   CH22-B-2  
LEE Thomas H. "Bert"  1911 - 24 Jul 1988 CH103-A-1
LEFLAR Laura E.  1916 - 1991 CH20-A-2
LEFLAR Robert Eldon  1916 - 1964 CH20-A-1
LEGUEE Donald  5 Feb 1922 - 5 Feb 2009 son of Russell & Winnifred
LEGUEE Elsie (nee Johnston)  1929 -
LEGUEE Russell  1884 - 1978 CH21-B-1
LEGUEE Winnifred  1895 - 1986 CH21-B-2
LEITCH Raymond A.  7 Feb 1926 - 30 Jul 1999 CH103-D-1  
LEONARD Christopher D.  1976 - 1987 AS41-A-4
LEONARD Leon Marcel  12 Feb 1923 - 27 May 2010 son of Alphonse & Jeanne 
LEONARD Edith Margaret  15 Apr 1895 - 9 Apr 1978 CH81-C-4  
LEONARD Wilfred  1895 - 1974 CH81-C-3
LEONARD Margaret Mary (nee McCrae)  9 Nov 1923 - 7 Apr 2011 dau of Jessie & Sarah
LESLIE Anson Leonard   CH29-A-2  
LESLIE Edward Lawrence  1917 - 1988 CH16-C-1  
LESLIE Florence   CH16-C-2  
LESLIE Lorence   CH39-C-3  
LESLIE Mallory   CH29-A-3  
LESSER Anna M.  1903 - 1995 CH6-D-2  
LEWIS Anna C.  1907 - 1982 CH110-D-4  
LEWIS Richard  1902 - 1980 CH110-D-3
LIDDLE Gordon H.  10 Oct 1932 -  
LIDDLE Beatrice Jean (nee Beaton)  17 Sep 1927 - 8 Jun 2005 dau of Donald & Martha CH19-C-4
LIDDLE Beth Elaine  1951 - 1957 dau of John & Nellie CH19-D-4
LIDDLE Chris   CH105-B-3  
LIDDLE A. Harry  1916 - 1981 CH46-A-2  
LIDDLE John "Jack"  1922 - 1995 CH19-D-1
LIDDLE Kathleen E.  1945 - 1969 CH46-A-3 
LIDDLE Nellie Levina (nee Henwood)  5 Jan 1918 - 2 Mar 2009 CH19-D-2
LIDDLE Sarah Florence  1909 - 1995 CH46-A-1
LIDDLE William Arthur  3 May 1927 - 11 Sep 2012 hus of Sheila
LILLEJORD Dagny H.  1896 - 1963 CH105-B-4
LILLEJORD David  1924 - 1967 son of Christian & Dagny 
LILLEJORD Christian David  1890 - 1967 CH105-B-2 
LILLEJORD Frieda W.  1929 -  
LILLEJORD Melvin O.  1919 - 1996 AS68-D-3  
LINDBOM Beulah Birdina  16 Jul 1906 - 6 Jun 1995 CH47-D-2  
LINDBOM Edward R.  7 Mar 1904 - 18 Sep 1996 CH47-D-1  
LINDSAY Audrey Pearl (nee Turner)  1928 - 28 Feb 2004 dau of Geoffrey & Pearl AS43-D-4
LINDSAY Dougald M.  1894 - 1988 CH112-C-1  
LINDSAY Douglas Rome  1921 - 1992 AS43-D-3  
LINDSAY Elizabeth McKirgin  1896 - 1984 CH112-C-2  
LINDSAY Hugh  28 Oct 1996 age 75 AS26-D-3
LINDSAY Kathleen M.  3 Oct 1987 age 66 AS26-D-4
LINDSKOG Denzil R.  1922 - 1973 AS7-C-2  
LINDSKOG Elsie  1909 - 1997 AS7-C-1  
LINDSTROM John A.  30 Jul 1974 age 64 AS103-D-3  
LINDSTROM Juliette (nee Winslow)  1920 - 22 Dec 2004 dau of Walter & Amanda AS103-D-4
LINLEY Herman John  15 Mar 1909 - 29 Aug 2003 son of Frederick & Ellen CH106-B-4
LINLEY Joan Winnifred (nee Carr)  2 Mar 1918 - 21 Sep 2005 dau of Russell & Marcella CH106-B-4
LINTON Mary C.  1916 - 1980 AS9-D-4  
LINTON Norman L.  1919 - 1989 AS9-D-3  
LISKO Sharon Lee (nee Bossenberry)  23 Oct 1942 - 28 Mar 2003 dau of William & Minerva CH36-C-2
LITSCHKE Dwight G.  1903 - 1977 CH12-D-1  
LITSCHKE Harold  1908 - 1971 CH12-C-3  
LITSCHKE Ida  1904 - 1964 CH12-C-4  
LITSCHKE Lois L.  1909 - 1986 CH12-D-2  
LIX Edna Elizabeth (nee Erickson)  31 May 1919 - 22 Dec 2006 dau of Erick & Florence CH43-B-4
LIX Elizabeth  1889 - 1987 AS35-D-4
LIX Ellen C.  1935 -
LIX Erick R.  1937 -
LIX Nicholas Jr.  1909 - 1969  CH43-B-4
LIX Nicholas  1885 - 1963 AS35-D-3
LOCKEN Henry Theodore  13 Apr 1920 - 14 Oct 2009 son of Lars & Randie 
LOCKERIDGE Evangeline  1912 - 1998 AS34-B-3
LOCKERIDGE Francis Arnold  1908 - 1980 AS34-B-4
LOHSE Julian E.  21 Nov 1924 - 11 Mar 2001 son of James & Bonnie CH95-B-4
LOHSE Kenneth  1919 - 1991 AS37-A-1
LOHSE Mabel 'Peggy' Katherine (nee Casler)  16 Jul 1931 - 8 Oct 2010 dau of Walter & Clara
Lohse, Norma  1928 -
LOOS Adam  1887 - 1982 AS44-A-2 
LOOS Annie  1902 - 1991 AS44-A-1
LOOYSEN Frances I.  23 Jul 1905 - 1 Nov 1931 CH99-B-2
LOOYSEN Harold C.  28 Jul 1906 - 18 May 1985 CH99-B-1
LOUSTEL Iyanna Dawn  13 Aug 2009 dau of Jordan & Lisa
LOUSTEL John Jonas  1926 - 1991 CH72-D-3
LOUSTEL R. Gudrun (nee Kjersem)  28 Nov 1930 - 21 Sep 2010 dau of John & Dorohty
LUKEY Margaret I.  1930 -
LUKEY Paul W.  1914 - 1996
LUND Harold  1914 - 1988 CH109-B-1
LUND Helen Eileen (nee Naylor)  25 Mar 1923 - 19 Sep 2007 dau of Thomas & Cora CH109-B-1
LUND Mary G. Ebel  8 Mar 1947 - 17 Apr 2008 dau of Harold & Helen
LUND Myrtle   AS4-C-2  
LUND Roland   AS4-C-1

MAAS Anthony  Jan 1999 age 80 AS23-B-1  
MAAS Barbara (nee Mayer)  1894 - 1959 AS17-B-2
MAAS Barbara Theresa  12 Sep 1924 - 21 Jan 2010 dau of Joseph & Barbara 
MAAS Joseph  1893 - 1959 AS17-B-1  
MAAS Louis John  22 Aug 1919 - 17 Apr 1999 son of Joseph & Barbara AS17-B-2
MacDONALD Neil  1884 - 1964 CH72-A-3  
MacDONALD Victoria  1889 - 1962 CH72-A-4  
MACK Michael 'Mike'  1893 - 1974 AS2-A-4  
MACK Elizabeth  1902 - 1982 AS2-A-3
MacLEAN Beatrice Marie  1916 - 2008 CH57-A-2
MacLEAN Roland William  1902 - 1975 CH57-A-1
MacKAY Grace M. (nee Irwin)  31 Dec 1910 - 8 Oct 2009 dau of Thomas & Myrtle CH35-B-2
MacKAY John Royden  1903 - 1977 CH35-B-3  
MacKENZIE Leslie D. (nee Jordan)  27 Sep 1951 - 20 Jul 1998 AS9-C-1
MacKENZIE Ryan James  1975 - 1991 AS127-A-3 
MACKEY Arthur John  15 Oct 1920 - 24 Oct 2004 son of Roy & Gertrude AS22-A-2
MACKEY Florence M.  1925 -
MacMILLAN Violet   AS111-B-3
MacTAGGART Edna  1918 -
MacTAGGART Howard Archibald  23 Jun 1918 - 17 Dec 2000 son of Archibald & Orpha AS21-B-2
MACULA Gail Marilyn (nee Mackey) Wood  1945 - 26 Dec 2010 dau of Arthur & Florence
MACULA William  1946 -
MAERZ Emily Louise  1918 - 1976 CH23-D-1  
MAHAFFEY Dessie Irene  1898 - 1992 CH46-C-4  
MAHAFFEY Hazel Esther  1927 - 1989 CH46-C-2
MAHAFFEY H. Lorraine  1928 -  
MAHAFFEY Henry 'Doc'  1890 - 1980 CH46-C-3  
MAHAFFEY Mary Ida  1880 - 1966 CH46-A-4  
MAHAFFEY James Donald  1924 - 1987 CH125-A-1  
MAINIL Chasitie  died 6 May 1987 AS127-B-2  
MAINIL Emma Cecilia (nee Morin)  1904 - 7 Mar 2001 dau of William & Anne AS5-B-2
MAINIL Hector Emile  1910 - 1976 AS5-B-1  
MALLEY Francis John  3 Sep 1910 - 25 Dec 2002 son of Frank & Ella CH78-A-1
MALLEY Gertrude Elsie (nee Taylor)  1 Jan 1913 - 22 Sep 2009 dau of Anson & Ethel CH78-A-2
MANN Dean Kevin   AS9-A-3  
MANN James Alvin  5 Oct 1916 - 30 Dec 1992 CH52-A-4  
MANN James Lewis  3 Dec 1885 - 29 Dec 1973 CH52-A-1  
MANN Robena Agnes  24 Jul 1889 - 20 Oct 1970 CH52-A-2  
MANN William Allen  5 Oct 1916 - 8 Feb 1991 CH52-A-3 
MARCIL Francis Armand  16 Dec 1932 - 4 Oct 2007 son of Armand & Florida 
MARCOTTE Anna  1910 - 1987 AS33-A-4
MARCOTTE Joseph  1911 - 1998 AS33-A-3
MARIN Ada F.  1903 - 1959 CH108-D-2  
MARIN Agnes Bessie  1887 - 1971 CH122-B-2  
MARIN Betty Ann  died 1963 CH108-D-4  
MARIN Brian Everett  21 Jun 1954 - 3 Feb 2007 son of Everett & Esther CH108-C-3  
MARIN Chesney L.  1923 - 2004 CH108-D-3  
MARIN Cloyd Louis  1888 - 1960 CH122-B-1
MARIN Edna A.  1923 -  
MARIN Esther  1917 - 1966 CH108-C-2  
MARIN Everett  1916 - 1998 CH108-C-1  
MARIN Peggy Ann  died 1963 CH108-D-4  
MARIN Wayne Loren  1911 - 1986 CH108-D-1  
MARLIN Lewis   AS140-B-1  
MARR Edward K.  1915 - 1979 AS81-B-1
MARR Evelyn N. (nee Tole)  1915 - 1996 AS81-B-2
MARSHALL Monte Guy  12 Nov 1956 - 24 Jan 2008 son of Charles & Audrey
MARSHALL Thomas A.  1902 - 1963 CH8-A-4  
MARTIN Elsie L.  1912 - 1990 AS111-C-3  
MARTIN Frederick W.  1911 - 1976 AS111-C-4  
MARTIN Grace Irene (nee Whitehead)  1917 - 21 Sep 2001 dau of Aylmer & Martha AS81-D-4
MARTIN Kerry Chad   AS81-C-4
MARTIN Mary  1921 -
MARTIN Robert  28 Aug 1914 - 7 Jan 2008 son of Anton & Rosina 
MARTIN Walter Leonard  1918 - 9 Mar 2003 son of Richard & Rose AS81-D-3
MARTINSON Andrew  1905 - 1977 CH66-D-2  
MARTINSON Signe  1906 - 1991   CH66-D-1  
MAURER Harvey L.  1940 - 1971 CH48-B-1  
MAURER Jacob "Jake"  1911 - 1987 CH26-D-3
MAURER Katherine  1911 - 1990 CH26-D-4
MAURER Mary Jane  dau of Vernon & Alma CH26-D-1
MAURER Terry Vernon  17 Sep 1947 - 26 Jan 2008 son of Vernon & Alma CH26-D-2
MAURER Troy Jacob  1975 - 1976 son of Terry & Colleen CH26-D-2
MAY Gunda  1885 - 1981 AS153-D-2
MAY Hertha  14 May 2011 age 85 wife of John  CH109-D-2 
MAY John Wilbur  5 Jun 1925 - 7 Feb 1997 CH109-D-1 
MAY Robert   CH124-C-1   
MAZUR Bernhardt   AS66-B-4  
MAZUR Joseph   AS65-A-1  
MAZUR Katharina   AS65-A-2  
McCALLUM G. Ross  1898 - 1981 CH94-D-3  
McCALLUM Luella  1909 - 1995 CH94-D-4  
McCREADY Merril  1920 - 1969 CH13-B-2  
McCREATH Douglas T.  1905 - 1957 CH19-B-1  
McCREATH Ruth  1910 - 1998 CH19-B-1  
McDERMID Elizabeth   CH92-D-1  
McDERMID James   CH92-D-2
McDONALD Albro D.  1882 - 1974 CH53-A-1
McDONALD Sarah G.  1887 - 1961 CH53-A-2 
McFADDEN D. George  1906 - 1980 CH115-A-1  
McFADDEN George Murray  1917 - 1994 AS64-C-1  
McFADDEN Kane Michael  died 1989 AS64-C-2  
McFADDEN Ruth Alice  1923 - 1984 AS64-C-2
MCFADDEN Vera Violet G. (nee Stapleford)  12 May 1910 - 19 Dec 1999 dau of Charles & Emma CH115-A-2
McGILL Margaret O.  1904 - 2007 CH59-B-2
McGILL Robert H. H.  1900 - 1993 CH59-B-1  
McGOWAN Alpha  8 Jan 1907 - 10 Aug 1994 CH50-B-3  
McGOWAN Mable Frieda (nee Grohn)  15 Jul 1912 - 21 May 2001 dau of William & Daly AS64-C-4
McGOWAN Thomas Norman  1911 - 1989 AS64-C-3  
McGOWAN Wallace  7 May 1901 - 21 Aug 1974 CH50-B-4  
McGUGAN Irma (nee Gueldner)  12 Jan 1928 - 4 Feb 2014 dau of Emmanuel & Emma AS87-A-2 
McGUGAN Norman  hus of Irma AS87-A-1  
McILMOYL Margaret M.  1918 - 1988 CH11-B-4
MCILMOYL Nelson A.  1911 - 1991  
McINTOSH Mildred  1904 - 1989 CH59-C-4
McKERRICHER Archibald  11 Jul 1866 - 10 Jan 1962 CH53-B-1  
McKERRICHER Elmer  1897 - 1979 CH53-B-3  
McKERRICHER Hanna Clare  15 Nov 1877 - 6 Oct 1973 CH53-B-2  
McKERRICHER Kathleen  1899 - 1990 CH53-B-4  
McLANE Dan  1880 - 1962 CH12-B-2 
McLANE Kenneth Clarence  1913 - 31 Aug 2009 son of Dan & Vida 
McLANE Vida  1889 - 1972 CH12-B-3  
McLEAN Norman  1900 - 1970 CH51-A-4  
McLEAN Helen E.  1909 - 1980 CH116-C-1
McLEOD Clara  1923 -  
McLEOD Glenda Jean (nee Linton)  14 Apr 1943 - 28 Sep 2006 dau of Glen & Vesta CH108-A-2
McLEOD Gordon James  6 Apr 1940 - 4 Feb 1993 CH108-A-1
McLEOD Hugh James  4 Sep 1919 - 2 Apr 2008 son of Duncan & Mary CH38-C-1
McLEOD Lana Jean  9 May 1965 - 17 Jun 1965 dau of Gordon & Glenda CH108-A-1
McLEOD Leslie   CH38-A-3
McLEOD Lillian (nee Jordan)  11 Mar 1922 - 21 May 2003 dau of Roy & Alice CH38-C-2
McLEOD David Allan  1911 - 1985 CH7-B-1
McMANN Forest C.  1961 - 1989 CH8-B-4  
McMANN James W.  1916 - 1970 CH8-B-1  
McMANN Pansy-Lynn  1959 - 1963 CH8-B-3  
McMICKEN Elvin   CH65-A-1  
McMICKEN Hilda   CH65-A-2  
McMURDO Margaret  1888 - 1973 CH6-C-4  
McMURDO Stephen  1882 - 1959 CH6-C-3  
McNEE Agnes Nancy Dawson  1901 - 1993 CH101-B-4  
McNEE John  1901 - 1964 CH101-B-3  
McNEIL Donald Robert  7 Nov 1926 - May 2001 hus of Patricia Wilson CH102-D-4
McPHEE Archie A.   AS98-B-4  
McRAE Clarence T.  1895 - 1985 CH75-A-1
McRAE Hertha Louise (nee Schwandt)  25 Nov 1913 - 19 July 2008 dau of W. L. & Louise 
McWHINNIE Anina Lucia (nee Von Sprecken)  15 Feb 1910 - 27 Apr 1999 dau of John CH41-C-2
McWHINNIE W. Levi  1895 - 1981 CH41-C-1 
MEDWED Jack  7 May 1943 - 8 Mar 2013 hus of Margaret Pope, son of Bill & Alice 
MEEK Annie Marie (nee Schmidt)  22 Dec 1917 - 13 Sep 2000 dau of John & Margaret CH33-A-2
MEEK Charles Milne  29 Jan 1922 - 9 Sep 2008 son of George & Isabella CH33-A-3
MEEK George M.  1944 - 1987 son of Charles & Annie CH33-A-4
MEEK Peggyann M.  1949 - 2003 dau of Charles & Annie CH33-A-1
MEISNER William  1907 - 1974 CH51-A-3  
MELBY Edna (nee Howells)  died 1997 AS114-A-4  
MELBY Kenneth  2 Dec 1916 - 19 Dec 2002 son of John & Ruth AS114-A-3
MELBY Ruth Irene (nee Butts)  6 Nov 1925 - 19 Oct 2010 dau of John & Pearl
MELBY Vernon  1929 - 1990 son of John & Ruth CH59-C-3
MELLOR George  1903 - 1987 AS155-A-3
MERRELLS Frederick Charles   CH25-B-1  
MERRELLS Kenneth Charles  2 Nov 1925 - 31 Jul 1999 son of Frederick & Nettie CH25-B-1
MERRELLS Nettie   CH25-B-2  
MERRIAM Ida Florence  1884 - 1975 CH58-D-4  
MERRIAM Joseph A.  1881 - 1962 CH58-D-3  
MESSER Anton M.  1915 - 1992 CH71-B-1
MESSER Edith Katherine (nee Friess)  17 Apr 1915 - 10 Sep 2012 dau of Emmanuel & Margaret CH71-B-2
MESSER Theresa  1906 - 1989 AS35-A-4  
MESSER Vincent  1904 - 1995 AS35-A-3  
METZGER Alexander Phillip  1915 - 1994 AS132-C-1
METZGER Molly  1916 -  
MEYERS Delois (nee Hedin)  1932 - 1 May 2008 dau of Walfred & Mildred CH114-C-3
MEYERS Edwin Victor  1902 - 1986 CH114-D-3  
MEYERS Elsie Morris  1903 - 1969 CH78-B-2  
MEYERS Elizabeth  1900 - 1981 CH114-D-4  
MEYERS Ervin John  9 Sep 1929 - 29 Oct 2002 son of Edwin & Elizabeth CH114-C-3
MEYERS Helen  1932 -
MEYERS John Rubin  1897 - 1968 CH78-B-1
MEYERS Leslie  1930 - 25 Oct 2010  
MICHEL Florence   CH99-D-4  
MICHEL Tony   CH99-D-3  
MIEROW Marshall  1910 - 1985 CH123-C-1  
MIEROW Nellie  1920 - 1984 CH123-C-2  
MILES Janice   CH29-B-1  
MILLEKER Carol Rose  3 Dec 1944 - 31 Jan 2004 dau of Frank & Victoria AS36-C-2
MILLEKER Frank  1896 - 1958 AS35-D-1
MILLEKER Victoria  1907 - 1982 AS35-D-2
MILLER Amelia Elizabeth (nee Bernard)  21 Mar 1908 - 3 Aug 2001 dau of Arnold AS28-B-4
MILLER Eva (nee Thomas)  17 Feb 1915 - 13 Oct 2004 dau of John & Mary AS13-C-3
MILLER Frank W.  1898 - 1986 AS28-D-3
MILLER Frederick Allen  5 Jul 1941 - 22 May 2009  
MILLER George H.  1903 - 1961 CH30-A-1  
MILLER Glen   AS13-C-4  
MILLER John  1906 - 1996 AS13-C-2
MILLER Mary M.  1898 - 1992 AS28-D-4  
MILLER Olga  1900 - 1984 CH23-A-2   
MILLER Ralph J.  1906 - 1979 AS28-B-3
MILLER Ralph Wm.  1923 - 1993 CH22-B-4  
MILLER Rodney A.  1931 - 1995 CH52-C-3
MILLER Selma M.  1909 - 1976 CH30-A-2  
MILLER Shirley Marie (nee Hirsch)  1937 - 7 Jan 2006 dau of Ralph & Pauline CH52-C-4
MILLER Sigmund  1904 - 1984 AS142-C-1  
MILLER William Floyd  1897 - 1963 CH23-A-1  
MITCHELL Albert Peter  1942 - 16 Mar 2010 son of Peter & Ruth
MITCHELL Emily Maude  1893 - 1964 CH88-B-2  
MITCHELL Russell  1897 - 1960 CH88-B-1  
MITCHELL Ruth Edna  26 Sep 1917 - 9 Jan 1989 CH93-A-4 
MOLLENHAUER Norma Marion  23 Nov 2008 age 47 
MOLLENHAUER Orton  1892 - 1983 AS142-A-1  
MOONEY Clarice Helen (nee Hurlbert)  15 Aug 1910 - 20 Sep 1999 dau of Frank & Lottie CH58-B-2
MOONEY Jeremy John  28 Jun 1979 - 9 Nov 1979 son of Jack & Judy CH58-A-4
MOONEY John  1910 - 1957 CH58-B-1  
MOONEY John R.   AS107-C-3
MOONEY Lavelle  1900 - 1981
MOONEY Rose (nee Fluter)  1918 - 16 Jul 2010 dau of Gavril & Domnica  
MOORE Elizabeth   CH80-A-2  
MOORE Emanuel   CH80-A-1  
MOORE George O.  11 Aug 1911 - 22 Aug 1976 CH38-D-1  
MOORE Jean T.  1902 - 1977 wife of Merlin CH116-D-3  
MOORE Mary  1905 - 1985 AS5-A-2   
MOORE Mildred L.  7 Jan 1915 - 28 Aug 1997 CH38-D-1  
MOORE Rose Marie  1902 - 1982 AS142-A-3  
MORRISE Bertha   CH29-C-4  
MORRISON John  13 May 1908 - 14 May 2003 AS77-C-3
MORRISON Therese   AS77-C-4  
MORROW Arthur  1916 - 1988 AS90-B-3  
MORROW Anna Marian (nee Mass)  24 Jan 1908 - 12 Nov 2001 dau of Charles & Gertrude AS124-A-3
MORROW Hazel  1918 - 1993 AS90-B-4  
MORROW William Bernard  1933 - 1982 AS143-D-1  
MORROW Wilmott Beamish  27 Nov 1911 - 7 Apr 2005 son of Chauncy & Mary AS124-A-4
MORSE Isabelle  1894 - 1984 AS154-B-3
MOUNTJOY Ruby   AS34-C-2  
MOWAT Barbara  1894 - 1982 AS16-C-2  
MOWAT Ian George  18 Feb 1937 - 9 Dec 2003 AS16-C-3  
MOWAT John  1890 - 1980 AS16-C-1  
MOWREY Leo W.  1900 - 1986 CH122-D-3  
MOWREY Rosie E.  1903 - 1994 CH122-D-4  
MOZILL Garry Herman  10 Feb 1942 - 18 Nov 2000 son of Joseph & Frances CH36-B-3
MOZILL Nona Gayle (nee Jacobson)  20 Jun 1947 - 15 Mar 2006 dau of Arland & Beatrice CH36-B-3
MUMA Arthur Edwin  8 Nov 1911 - 14 Aug 1999 son of John & Mary AS103-D-1
MUMA Jeanette Thelma (nee Gallagher)  23 Mar 1914 - 26 Dec 2001 dau of James & Elizabeth AS103-D-2
MUTTON Mary O.  1 Apr 1908 - 29 Jul 1998 AS93-B-1  
MUTTON Reginald J.  15 Mar 1902 - 15 Oct 1973 AS93-B-2
MYER Alice Mildred  27 Apr 2014 age 94  
MYER Gary   AS80-B-1  
MYER Leonard   AS80-A-3  
MYERS Joseph  1914 - 1988 AS5-B-3  
MYERS Margaret  1926 - 1992 AS5-B-4  

NAGY Joseph  1893 - 1967 CH126-C-3  
NAGY Mary  1902 - 1989 CH126-C-4  
NAULT Joseph Elie   AS81-C-2  
NAYLOR John R. "Jack"  1913 - 1987 CH4-B-1
NAYLOR Mary Lynn  1926 -   
NEAL Gertrude  1918 - 1967 CH32-B-2 
NEAL Virgil Earl  1905 - 1995 CH32-B-1  
NEDELCOV Daisy (nee Stankov)  8 Apr 1915 - 19 Jul 2003 CH61-B-4  
NEDELCOV Steve  1905 - 1982 CH61-B-3
NEISZNER Alice  1919 -  
NEISZNER Harold Jacob  17 May 1933 - 24 Jan 2006 son of Joseph & Barbara (nee Fisher) AS120-B-2
NEISZNER Jacob  1904 - 1985 CH111-A-1 
NEISZNER Joan (nee Blakely)  1936 -  
NEISZNER Helen (nee Kot)  21 Jul 1901 - 7 Jun 1994 wife of Joseph AS20-B-4   
NELSON Asta Marie   CH98-A-3  
NELSON Bessie   CH124-D-2  
NELSON Dwight L.  1897 - 1980 CH64-A-1
NELSON George Elmer  1911 - 2005 
NELSON Jacob   CH124-D-1  
NELSON Malcolm Theodore  13 Oct 1907 - 24 Jul 2009 CH83-D-4
NELSON Nicholas   CH98-A-4  
NELSON Pauline (nee Winter)  died 29 Nov 2003 age 88 dau of Emil & Elizabeth CH83-D-4
NELSON Stella Ruby Mae (nee Moore) Webster Rempel  22 Oct 1915 - 26 Apr 2011 dau of Emanuel & Elizabeth
NEVILLE Jessie  1925 - 2009 wife of Raymond
NEVILLE Raymond James  8 Apr 1926 - 30 Mar 2014 son of Allen & Janet
NEWSOME (baby)   CH67-C-4
NEWSOME Dale   CH67-C-4  
NEWSOME Leonard  1921 - 1977 CH67-C-4  
NICKEL Archie L.  1929 - 1981 AS108-A-1  
NIKOLEJSIN Carrie  1906 - 10 Dec 2002 AS86-D-2
NIKOLEJSIN Nick  1902 - 1989 AS86-D-1  
NIMEGEERS Andre C.  1908 - 1978 AS5-D-1  
NIMEGEERS Andre A.  1934 - 1992 AS6-D-3 
NIMEGEERS Everett Gordon  24 Jul 1962 - 5 Jul 2011 son of Gordon & Jeanne 
NIMEGEERS Gertrude A.  1905 - 1978 AS5-D-2
NIMEGEERS Gordon Jerome  19 Oct 1937 - 13 Dec 2010 son of Andre & Gertrude AS156-A-2   
NIMEGEERS Jeanne Marie (nee Tremblay)  1 Jan 1943 - 22 Jan 1999 dau of Lawrence & Nora AS156-A-1
NORDBY Clara  13 Oct 1899 - 1 Mar 1987 AS107-C-1  
NORDBY Torgeir  16 May 1894 - 23 Feb 1975 AS107-C-2  
NORTH Cleo M.  1915 - 1990 CH20-D-1  
NORTH Stanley Gordon  1914 - 1986 CH20-D-2  
NORTHRUP Frank G.  1894 - 1964 CH95-A-1

O'DELL Mitchell Tanner Mabee  18 Dec 1993 - 1 Jan 1994 son of Melissa O'dell & Shawn Mabee CH119-D-1  
OESCH Maxine Jessie (nee Arts)  4 Dec 1933 - 22 Jun 2007 dau of Cornelius & Madge CH111-B-3
OESCH Maxine Jessie  (2nd photo)
OESCH Robert  1934 - 2008
OLAN Elnora Elizabeth (nee Anderson)  1 Oct 2011 age 77 dau of Norman & Mary CH50-A-2  
OLAN, Joseph Louis  1932 - 1983 hus of Elnora CH50-A-1
OLFERT Jeanette  1941 -  
OLFERT Lenard Dale  6 Feb 1943 - 21 May 2006 son of Henry & Anna AS135-B-1
OLIVER Delois Benjamin   CH79-B-2  
OLIVER Elmer L.  1907 - 1989 CH79-A-1  
OLIVER Mabel Teolina   CH79-B-3  
OLIVER Melvin   CH66-B-1  
OLIVER Violet E.  1917 - 2000 CH79-A-2  
OLMSTEAD Chester  died 1960 hus of Dorothy Drage CH18-B-3
OLSON Anna Ruby Ellen  1929 - 1982 CH93-D-1  
OLSON Astrid  1903 - 1990 CH93-C-3  
OLSON Borghild Fredrikke (nee Vestlien) Wickey  15 Jul 1895 - 13 Feb 1978 dau of Evan & Klara CH93-B-1
OLSON Eric  1901 - 1974 CH93-C-4  
OLSON Fred  2 Feb 1887 - 22 Sep 1977 CH93-B-2
OLSON Gladys F. E.  1910 - 1993 CH70-D-3  
OLSON Leonard  30 Oct 1915 - 14 May 2002 son of Olof & Anna CH68-A-2 
OLSON Reuben L.  1910 - 1967 CH70-D-3  
ONSTAD Albert J.  1898 - 1978 CH27-B-4  
ONSTAD Alice E.  1901 - 1982 CH27-B-3  
ORR Gladys C.  1922 - 1989 AS6-A-2  
ORR Helen A.  13 Dec 1896 - 20 Jan 1969 CH4-C-2  
ORR James D./a>  18 Jul 1897 - 30 Apr 1992 CH4-C-1  
ORR John Lee 'Jack'  1927 - 2003 AS6-A-1  
ORSTED Mabel  1909 - 1980 CH89-C-3  
ORSTED Shirley Jean (nee Dalgliesh)  1937 - 29 Oct 2001 dau of Floyd & Dorothy CH89-D-1
ORSTED T. William  1934 -
ORSTED Theodore  1904 - 1989 CH89-C-2   
ORTMAN August  1 Aug 1885 - 6 Mar 1973 AS29-B-1  
ORTMAN Elizabeth  Dec 1890 - Feb 1950 AS29-B-2  
ORTMAN Nicholas   CH15-D-1 
ORTMAN Thelma Leona (nee Holten)  died 1 Sep 2008 age 88 dau of Ole & Christina CH15-D-1
OSBORNE Bertha M.  died 1979 CH96-A-2 
OSBORNE Edgar E.  8 Nov 1908 - 4 Oct 2007 son of Samuel & Bertha
OSBORNE Lorne   AS153-B-3  
OSBORNE Samuel J.  died 19?3 CH96-A-1  
OXELGREN Eric W.  1888 - 1969 CH100-D-1  
OXELGREN Tillie  1898 - 1994 CH100-D-2  

PAGAN Elsa Elsie (nee Batke)  5 Oct 1918 - 24 Oct 2003 dau of Adolph & Bertha CH21-D-4
PAGAN Lawrence  28 Sep 1918 - 14 Jan 1976 son of Adam & Edith CH21-D-3
PAGAN Robert  died 1993 son of Lawrence & Elsa CH21-D-4
PAGE Charles  1887 - 1959 CH102-B-1  
PAGE Olive Florence  1911 - 1990 CH102-B-1  
PAQUIN Debee  5 May 1954 - 7 May 1988 AS42-D-1  
PARKHILL Hattie  1886 - 1958 CH94-B-4  
PARKHILL William H.   CH94-B-3 
PARRY Hildur Sapphire (nee Olson)  12 Sep 1924 - 15 Apr 2013 dau of Eric & Astrid (nee Krogsgaard) AS65-D-2 
PARRY Robert G. 'Bud'  1918 - 1979 hus of Hildur AS65-D-1  
PARTRIDGE Harold H.  30 Mar 1905 - 7 Mar 1976 CH28-A-4  
PARTRIDGE Jessie Elizabeth (nee Montgomery)  18 Aug 1908 - 2 Nov 2002 dau of John CH28-A-3
PATTERSON Wilbur Raymond  1914 - 1985 AS154-B-4
PAULHUS Armand 1927 - 2005
PAULHUS Elmyre  1932 - 1997 
PAXMAN Allegra Isabel (nee Sparks)AS80-C-1  
PAXMAN Benjamin Oliver  14 Mar 1899 - 15 Mar 1979 AS80-C-2
PAYAK Marcella Theresa (nee Mallinger)  1 Jun 1917 - 30 Oct 2000 dau of Jacob & Annie CH105-C-2
PAYAK William  died Dec 1987 CH105-C-1  
PAYTON Keith Brian   AS127-A-1 
PEACE Kerry Lynn (nee Schneider)  23 Mar 1970 - 21 Sep 2007 dau of Gerald & Sheila
PEDERSON Gladys   CH70-D-4  
PEHRSON Edwin  1886 - 1960 CH61-C-1  
PELTIER Freole F.  1908 - 1981 AS45-C-1  
PELTIER Simone Lea  1919 - 2005 AS45-C-2
PENNY Douglas Wayne  13 Jan 1932 - 27 May 2005 son of Joseph & Florence AS117-A-4
PENNY Florence (nee Draves)  10 Oct 1897 - 8 Jan 2001 dau of Robert & Sophia AS117-B-2
PENNY Joseph   AS117-B-1 
PERIARD John Paul  12 Jun 1963 - 24 Nov 1983 son of Alphonse & Dorothy AS9-C-4
PERIARD Joseph   AS1-C-4  
PERIARD Louise   AS9-A-4  
PETER Max   AS27-C-4  
PETIT Edgar Roy   AS86-B-3  
PETIT Joseph   AS86-B-1  
PETIT Marie   AS86-B-2  
PETIT Mary Helen   AS86-B-4  
PETIT Robert Clifton   AS85-A-1  
PHILLIPS Grace   CH25-B-3  
PHILLIPS Elizabeth I   CH26-A-1  
PHILLIPS John   CH25-B-4  
PHILLIPS Joseph R.  1910 - 1993 CH51-B-2  
PIEL Adeline Martha   AS111-B-1  
PIEL Alvin Allan  1945 - 2000 AS111-D-2  
PIEL Fred   AS111-B-2  
PIEL Mark   AS111-B-2  
PIERCE Annie Mary  1913 - 1985 CH21-A-2  
PIERCE George  1905 - 1972 CH21-A-1  
PIERCE Ida May Viola  1906 - 1994 CH80-B-2  
PIERCE Warren "Bill"  1895 - 1976 CH80-B-1  
PINEAU Keith  1933 - 1958 AS3-B-3  
PIPER Dylon David  19 Aug 1980 - 13 Apr 2006 CH114-D-1  
PIWOWARSKI Adam   AS73-C-2  
PIWOWARSKI Lawrence   AS66-B-1  
PIWOWARSKI Paul   AS65-B-2  
POHL Ervin A.   AS19-A-2 
POHL Hilarion  1940 - 
POHL Judith Mae  10 May 1947 - 3 Jan 2003 AS43-C-2
POHL Max T.  1890 - 1981 AS19-A-3  
POHL Regena G.  1900 - 1965 AS19-A-4 
POLLOCK Jefrey Lee  15 Aug 1965 - 15 Oct 1965 
PONTO Janet Pearl  1905 - 1995 CH125-C-2  
PONTO Louis David  1898 - 1985 CH125-C-1  
PONTO Theresa   AS10-B-2  
PONTO William   AS10-B-1  
POOLE Garth Leslie  1923 - 7 Feb 2006 son of Leslie & Bertha CH57-A-4
POOLE Lorna J.  1927 - 1969 CH57-A-3  
POOLE Wilford   CH27-B-1  
POOLE Ann Mable   CH27-B-2  
POPE Albert Lester  1912 - 1975 CH31-D-1  
POPE Janet   CH31-D-2  
POPE Jim   CH31-D-3
POPE Margaret "Peggy"  1914 - 1974  
POPOWICH Jody Lynn   CH13-A-1  
PORRITT Francis Stanley  1929 - 2005 AS79-B-2
PORRITT Jean  1927 - 
POSTEY Elsie Mary  1931 -
POSTEY Nicholas  1925 - 1999 CH26-C-1
POSTEY Patricia Louise  17 Dec 1955 - 8 Oct 2005 dau of Nicholas & Elsie CH26-C-3
PREECE Florence   CH73-B-2  
PREECE William George  25 Feb 1900 - 23 Feb 1964 CH73-B-1
PRETTY Annie  1900 - 1959 CH87-D-2  
PRETTY Daniel Harold  29 Jun 1940 - 11 Nov 2005 son of Harold & Gladys AS119-B-3
PRETTY Gladys  1915 - 1997 AS119-A-3  
PRETTY George Harold  1901 - 1977 AS119-A-4  
PRETTY Gordon Lloyd   CH87-C-3  
PRETTY Lloyd  1899 - 1970 CH87-D-1  
PRITCHARD Ann  1947 - 1986 AS90-D-3
PRITCHARD Geoffrey  1946 -  
PROSSER Louise J.  1884 - 1964 CH92-C-1  
PROST Colleen A. (baby)  AS13-A-2  
PROTSACK Michael  1907 - 1979 AS60-B-3  
PURDY Robert D.  5 Oct 1955 - 20 Apr 1977 AS13-D-1  
PYETT James Dean   AS69-A-1  

QUINN Bruce   AS26-A-2  
QUINN Daisy  1894 - 1982 CH37-D-2  
QUINN Frederick Harold  1890 - 1921 CH37-D-1  
QUIRIE Jean F. (nee Lehman)  11 Apr 1911 - 16 Jan 2006 dau of Marshel & Mary CH126-A-3  
QUIRIE William  21 Nov 1926 - 12 Mar 2001 CH126-A-3   

RAIWET Glenda May Harvey  24 Jan 1960 - 28 Jul 2006 dau of Gabriel & Winona AS135-B-3
RAKNERUD Blenda  21 Oct 1912 - 9 Jan 2009
RAKNERUD Edward  1897 - 1974 CH122-A-2  
RAKNERUD Gordon  1931 - 1985 CH122-A-3  
RAST Doris E.  1940 - 1995 CH74-C-3
RAST Ernie H.  1932 -
REBRINSKY Michael Allan  1960 - 1993 CH52-B-1  
REDDICK Danika Mae   AS127-D-3  
REDDICK Liam   AS127-D-4 
REDERBERG Eileen L.  1913 - 1987 AS45-D-4
REDERBERG Richard   AS45-D-3  
REFVIK Katherine Louise (nee Gaab)  28 May 1969 - 30 May 2002 dau of Joseph & Dorothy AS21-B-3
REID Barry Kevin  1950 - 1961 CH20-C-3  
REID Edith  1935 - 2005 CH20-C-4  
REID Joseph   CH70-D-2
REID Kevin  1933 -  
REISER Frank J.  1916 - 1997 AS116-D-3  
REISER Mildred Delaine (nee Bunse)  14 Oct 1923 - 12 May 2005 dau of Herman & Luella AS116-D-4
REITER Henry H.  1918 - 1997 AS22-B-1
REITER Olga Pearl "Mickey" (nee Slywka)  1 Jan 1922 - 6 Jan 2012 dau of Peter & Agnes
RICE Annie Willis  1905 - 1997 CH18-D-1  
RICE Irene (nee Trudgeon)  8 Jun 1914 - 6 Feb 2001 dau of Neil & Elizabeth AS69-A-3
RICHARDS (baby)  25 Jun 1961 CH5-C-3  
RICHARDS David   AS119-D-1  
RICHARDS Gladys (nee Duncan)  18 Aug 1915 - 8 Jun 2003 dau of James & Jessie AS119-D-3
RICHARDS Harold   AS119-C-3  
RICHARDS James   AS119-C-1  
RICHARDS Jessie Josephine (nee Duncan)  27 Apr 1912 - 18 Jan 1999 dau of James & Jessie AS119-C-4
Richards, Madelene  1939 -
RICHARDS Marvin  died 1983 AS119-D-2
RICHARDS Marvin Frederick  1931 - 9 Jan 2011 son of Harold & Jessie  
RICHARDS Norman   AS119-D-4  
RICHARDS Verna Doreen (nee Hornby)  14 Aug 1932 - 8 Apr 2002 dau of Sydney & Sadie AS119-C-2
RICHTER Frederick  1900 - 1997 AS34-A-1  
RICHTER Lydia  1907 - 1993 AS34-A-2  
RIMMER Birdie   CH44-B-2  
RIMMER Charles   CH44-B-1  
RIMMER William   CH44-B-4
RITTER Dorothy  1920 - 10 May 2014 AS156-A-3
RITTER Howard  1913 - 1969 AS156-A-3
ROBB Anne (nee Soroka)  1927 - 27 Mar 2008 dau of Metro & Victoria
ROBERTSON Ellen M.  1901 - 1970 CH63-B-2  
ROBERTSON George  1898 - 1970 CH63-B-1
ROBERTSON George  1924 -  
ROBERTSON Myra Lillian  1929 - 1993 CH7-D-2  
ROBINS Clarence  1924 - 1983 AS140-B-2
ROBINS Lloyd  1961 - 27 Mar 2003 son of Clarence & Mabel AS140-B-2
ROBINS Clarence & Lloyd  (2nd photo)
ROBINS MABEL ANNA (nee Shoulak)  17 Oct 2012 age 85 dau of Joseph & Anna AS140-B-1
ROBINSON Edna   CH48-D-4  
ROBINSON Bruce  1889 - 1979 CH31-C-3  
ROBINSON Thomas   CH48-D-3  
ROBSTAD Karen L. (nee Christopherson)   1945 - 1975 dau of Lonnie & Irene  CH95-D-1
RODINE Albert F.  28 Aug 18?? - 26 Nov 196? CH64-A-3
RODINE Charles C.  1882 - 1956 CH28-D-3
RODINE Delia M.  1919 - 
RODINE Elsie G.  1893 - 1973 CH28-D-4
RODINE Esther Marie  5 Oct 1911 - 20 Jul 2003 dau of Albert & Faye CH64-A-2
RODINE Faye  1 Jan 1884 - 26 Jun 1978 CH64-A-4
RODINE Florence M.  1915 - 1993 CH29-C-2
RODINE Fred  1909 - 1997 CH29-C-1
RODINE Gaylene B.  1947 - 2002
RODINE Harold P. "Bud"  1923 - 1988 son of Albert & Faye CH27-D-4
RODINE John K. Rev.  14 Nov 1915 - 11 May 1992 AS106-D-1
RODINE Lillian Viola (nee Hognerud)  2 Jan 1919 - 12 Jan 2000 AS106-D-2
RODY Allan Norman  1960 - 2003 son of Robert & Audrey AS72-D-3
RODY Margaret Audrey (nee Young)  21 Oct 1927 - 3 Sep 2005 AS72-D-2
RODY Robert  21 Jun 1922 - 25 Sep 2000 son of Robert & Julia AS72-D-1
ROELFSEMA, Harm  27 Apr 1923 - 11 Apr 2014 hus of Lijntje Lems, son of Jan & Japien 
ROGERS Helen Mae  1927 - 1959 AS1-A-2  
ROHLOFF Bennett Wesley  20 Aug 1930 - 23 Nov 2004 son of William & Otillie AS97-D-1
ROMMANN Elvin Dale  1926 - 1995 CH96-B-3  
ROMMANN Fern Cecil  died 1962 CH96-B-1  
ROMMANN Viola  died 1996 CH96-B-2  
ROOME Frederick J.  1891 - 1985 CH56-A-3
ROOME Margaret "Jean" (nee Watson)  4 May 1916 - 20 Sep 2006 dau of Robert & Olive CH104-B-4
ROOME Mary Alameda  1891 - 1986 CH56-A-4
ROOME William John  1903 - 1989 CH104-B-3  
ROR Albin Joel  1904 - 2 Jun 1978 CH124-B-3
ROR Cindy Mae  20 Jun 1975 - 12 Feb 2009 dau of Earl & Ruby
ROR Elizabeth (nee Henkel)  1909 - 26 Apr 2007 dau of Peter & Katherine CH124-B-4
ROR Jeannette A. L.  1924 -
ROR Roy Sanford  2 Jun 1920 - 10 Nov 2006 son of John & Mabel AS55-D-3
ROSE Ray   AS73-B-2  
ROSENGREN Walter  1925 - 1987 CH72-B-1 
ROY Renaud Roger  12 Feb 1924 - 17 Jul 2014 hus of Eleanore Popescul, son of Joseph & Alice 
RUBIN Alfred "Mannie"  1908 - 1997 CH45-B-1
RUBIN Joseph Adrian  15 Oct 1967 CH77-B-2
RUBIN Joseph August  1928 -
RUBIN Joseph Gordon  1920 - 1995 CH45-A-3
RUBIN Lawrence L.  28 Aug 1902 - 12 Apr 1995 CH45-D-3
RUBIN Louise Marian (nee Dahlin)  9 Jun 1929 - 6 May 2005 dau of Levein & Violet CH77-B-3
RUBIN Mae Emily (nee Dallin) Braden  28 Aug 1907 - 1 Jun 1999 dau of Fred & Florence CH45-B-2
RUBIN Margaret Irene (nee Taylor)  13 Dec 1902 - 25 Feb 2003 dau of Simon & Matilda CH45-D-4
RUCKABER Beatrice  1911 - 1989 AS156-B-2
RUCKABER Henry  1910 - 1993 AS156-B-1
RUCKABER Judith Diane (nee Maxwell)  31 Aug 1948 - 21 Feb 1999 AS156-B-3
RUCKABER William Henry  1946 -
RUED Kristofer   CH86-D-3  
RUED Ragna   CH86-D-4  
RULE Muriel A.  1890 - 1964 CH91-D-2  

SABADOS Arthur Edward  10 Nov 1930 - 2 Jan 2002 son of Michael & Mary AS150-A-3  
SABADOS Daryl Steven  1959 - 1994 son of Arthur & Doris AS150-A-4
SABADOS Doris I. (nee LaValley)  18 Jul 1933 - 1 Dec 2012 dau of Wilfred & Mabel Mary AS150-A-2
SABOE Grace Alma (nee Culbert)  died 1994 AS117-B-4  
SABOE Harrison  12 Jan 1921 - 3 Jan 2003 son of Andrew & Lillie AS117-B-3
SANDERS Irene Anna Marie  1922 - 2006 CH105-D-2  
SANDERS James Peter  1918 - 1992 CH105-D-1  
SATRE Herman Johannes  1914 - 27 Feb 2007 son of Aslak & Tonetta AS27-D-3
SATRE Myrtle  1912 - 1987 AS27-D-4
SAUNDERS Ellen  16 May 1898 - 21 Jul 1980 AS23-A-1  
SAWYER Joseph  1908 - 1979 CH40-D-1  
SAWYER Violet Anne (nee Baller)  1913 - 1994 CH40-D-2  
SAYYEAU Eileen Elsie (nee Townsend)  1920 - 2005 AS59-A-3  
SAYYEAU Lloyd Edward  1908 - 1985 AS59-A-3  
SCHARNATTA Charles  1912 - 1989 AS108-D-1
SCHARNATTA Edward William  25 Jan 1928 - 31 Aug 2011 son of William & Lena  
SCHARNATTA Esther Gladys (nee Jacobson)  27 Apr 1914 - 21 Feb 2004 dau of John & Lena AS108-D-2
SCHILLER Mary S.  1930 -
SCHILLER Wilfred Peter  12 Jan 1924 - 5 Mar 2010 son of Joseph & Matilda
SCHLACHTER Gaylene   CH29-C-1  
SCHMALE Anna  4 Jan 1899 - 5 Oct 1992 AS77-A-1  
SCHMIDT Anton "Tony"  1907 - 1993 AS12-D-3  
SCHMIDT Barbara  1898 - 1971 AS26-C-2  
SCHMIDT Catherine  1907 - 1978 CH58-A-2  
SCHMIDT Dorothy Bertha (nee Drage)  4 Sep 1909 - 11 Mar 2003 dau of Alfred & Alice CH18-B-4
SCHMIDT Harold P.  1939 - 1960 AS36-D-1
SCHMIDT Helen  1918 - 1959 AS36-D-2
SCHMIDT Howard  1923 -
SCHMIDT Jacquelene  Jun 1962 - Jul 1962 dau of Roy & Vi CH48-C-3
SCHMIDT John  1901 - 1993 AS33-C-2
SCHMIDT John George  1911 - 1990 AS20-C-1
SCHMIDT Katherine  1876 - 1958 AS44-D-2  
SCHMIDT Kornelius  1892 - 1982 AS26-C-1
SCHMIDT Lauretta  1930 -
SCHMIDT Margaret Catherine  1913 - 1998 AS12-D-3  
SCHMIDT Nicholas  1914 - 1991 AS26-C-3
SCHMIDT Orlando   CH113-B-1  
SCHMIDT Reginald E.  1943 - 1971 son of John & Rosalia AS20-C-4 
SCHMIDT Ronald N.  1954 - 1989 AS27-B-3
SCHMIDT Ronald William  1932 - 1 Nov 2013 hus of Rose Briskar, son of Tony & Margaret
SCHMIDT Rosalia Sophia (nee Kot)  20 Apr 1916 - 15 Aug 2006 dau of George & Marianna AS20-C-2
SCHMIDT Rose (nee Gaab)  Jun 1913 - 25 Dec 2008 dau of Anton & Amelia AS26-C-3
SCHMIDT Roy Joseph  2 Mar 1931 - 22 Apr 2003 son of Tony & Margaret CH48-C-4
SCHMIDT Ulysses M. S.  1891 - 1986 CH58-A-1  
SCHMIDT Wilhelm "William"  1874 - 1959 AS44-D-1  
SCHMUCK Raymond   AS9-B-3  
SCHNEIDER Gerald M.  1939 - 1987 AS34-D-4  
SCHNEIDER Magdalena  1904 - 1970 CH75-C-4  
SCHNEIDER Marie  1909 - 1983 AS35-A-1  
SCHNEIDER Michael  1900 - 1976 AS35-A-2  
SCHNEIDER Nicolaus  1902 - 1975 CH75-C-3  
SCHNEIDER Reinhard Paul  1948 - 1997   AS56-C-4  
SCHNEIDER Timothy M. E.  1961 - 1988 AS34-D-3
SCHNELL Frank  1916 - 1953 CH74-C-1  
SCHNELL Ragna Helena (nee Johnson)  15 Sep 1915 - 7 Feb 2007 dau of Rasmus & Helen CH74-C-2
SCHOLP Evelyn Doris (nee Heebner)  9 Jul 1928 - 19 Oct 2002 dau of Adolphe & Anne CH42-D-4
SCHOLP Martin Chris  29 Apr 1923 - 3 Sep 2012 son of Christof & Rebecca 
SCHOLZ Gunter Ernst "Ted"  9 Mar 1932 - 14 Sep 2011 son of Karl & Kathe
SCHOLZ Inga K.  1937 - 
SCHULTZ Albert Emil  13 Jun 1928 - 20 Oct 2007 son of Emil & Ottilie CH53-C-4
SCHULTZ Agnes Forberg Salte  died 1995 CH53-C-4
SCHULTZ Barbara  1911 - 1981 AS19-B-4  
SCHULTZ Emil   CH53-C-1  
SCHULTZ Harry Emil  1956 - 2005 son of Herbert & Velma CH89-B-3 
SCHULTZ Herbert Donald  2 Feb 1924 - 18 Sep 2010 son of Emil & Ottilie CH89-B-2 
SCHULTZ Ottilie   CH53-C-2  
SCHULTZ Stephen R.  1903 - 1980 AS19-B-3  
SCHULTZ Theodore   AS10-B-3
SCHULTZ Velma Opal  1930 -
SCOTT Allen James  1887 - 1979 CH3-C-1  
SCOTT Annie  1889 - 1988 CH3-C-2  
SCOTT Emma  1890 - 1960 CH23-B-4
SCOTT Fannie Victoria  1888 - 1975 CH23-B-2   
SCOTT Glenn  1888 - 1967 CH23-B-3   
SCOTT Lloyd  1886 - 1981 CH23-B-1  
SCOTT Louisa Eby  1883 - 1968 CH30-D-2  
SCOTT Robert  1879 - 1945 CH30-D-3   
SEGHERS Dale   CH101-C-3  
SEGHERS Hector Herman  1919 - 22 Dec 2000 CH101-C-1
SEGHERS Kathleen Mae  1926 - 1995 CH101-C-2  
SELLSTED James A.  1901 - 1992 AS107-A-1  
SELLSTED Lily C.  1910 - 1990 AS107-A-2  
SERIDA Elizabeth  17 Jul 1914 - 4 Sep 2002 CH105-C-4
SEYFERT, Hazel Glenora  28 Dec 1922 - 30 Jan 2010 wife of Leo
SEYFERT Leo   AS61-D-3 
SHAIN Allan Walter  died 7 Nov 2009 age 73 son of Albert & Ella 
SHANGRAW Christopher Scott  16 May 1975 - 14 Jul 1996 AS116-C-1
SHANGRAW Margaret "Peggy" Louise (nee Rudsdale)  1945 - 19 Sep 2009 dau of William & Mildred AS116-C-1
SHARKEY Elizabeth  1894 - 1987 CH51-D-4  
SHAUF Alma  1921 - 25 Oct 2008 dau of Lars & Inga
SHAUF Brent Neil  30 May 1974 (LaRonge Anglican Cemetery)
SHAUF Floyd  1916 -  11 May 2014
SHAUF Gerald Edwin  2 Feb 1950 -
SHAUF Linda Isabel (nee Ivan)  4 May 1952 - 21 Sep 2006 dau of Harry & Lena CH8-A-1
SHAUF Loris Gene (nee Olmstead)Apr 1923 - Nov 2008 dau of Allan & Mary CH16-A-2
SHAUF Ivan W.  son of Isaac & Myrtle CH16-A-2
SHAW Pearl  1906 - 1982 AS5-D-3  
SHAW Edward  1904 - 1992 AS5-D-4 
SHERBINA Marie  1930 -
SHERBINA Roland  6 Mar 1919 - 20 Oct 2011 son of Demitry & Pauline
SHERROW Gerald Ambrose  1896 - 7 Aug 1992 son of James & Lula AS14-A-1
SHERROW Rosalie May (nee Towne)  1900 - 2007 AS14-A-2
SHORT (baby)  30 May 1958  son of Steve & Mary CH67-B-3
SHORT Mary  1922 - 1970 CH67-B-3  
SHORT Steve  29 Oct 1924 - 16 Jan 2004 son of William & Annie CH67-B-4
SHOULAK Anna  1897 - 1968 CH118-A-2  
SHOULAK Charles  1880 - 1959 CH118-A-1  
SHUMANSKI Nicholas  1912 - 1982 AS153-C-3
SIDLOSKI Aaron Michel  1 Mar 1965 - 27 mar 1976 AS15-D-4  
SILZER John Paul  1901 - 1980 AS1-B-2  
SIM Donald W.  1934 - 1990 CH59-A-1
SIM Nancy  1961 - 1965 CH59-A-1  
SIMINGTON Dougald  1914 - 1987 AS154-A-3
SIMMONS Gladys Angeline (nee Johnson)  18 Aug 1913 - 21 Jan 2000 dau of Nels & Mary CH49-B-4
SIMMONS John H.  1909 - 1984 CH49-B-3
SIMPSON John Douglas  1928 - 1990 AS49-A-1
SIMPSON Mary Ellen  1909 - 1992 AS49-A-3 
SINCLAIR Hilda Margaret   CH103-D-2  
SKINNER Gary J.  7 Jan 1944 - 7 Aug 1988 AS38-A-3  
SKJERDAL Elvin M.  1914 - 1963 CH91-C-2  
SKJERDAL Lawerence  1922 - 1958 CH90-D-3  
SKJERDAL Louie E.  1936 - 1979 CH91-C-4  
SKJERDAL Louis  1887 - 1967 CH90-D-1  
SKJERDAL Lorna L.  1940 - 1958 CH91-C-1  
SKJONSBY Marion L.  1938 - 1991 CH117-D-4  
SKJONSBY Stanley   CH118-A-3 
SKJONSBY Wilfred M.  1937 -
SKOLD Edith A.  1914 - 1998 AS150-D-4  
SKOLD Sven A.  1903 - 1988 AS150-D-3  
SLABICK Elizabeth  1907 - 1981 AS36-C-4
SLABICK Gordon J.  1929 - 1959 AS36-C-1
SLABICK Joseph  1896 - 1980 AS36-C-3
SLAGER Allie  1916 -
SLAGER Albert J.  4 Apr 1913 - 18 Feb 2004 son of Minard & Anthonetta CH89-B-2
SLORACH Donna E.  10 Jun 1936 - 18 Jul 1996 CH23-C-3  
SMART Alexander Jr.  1898 - 1969 son of Alexander & Margaret CH55-B-4  
SMART Alexander S.  1869 - 1958 CH43-D-1  
SMART Margaret E.  1874 - 1960  CH43-D-2  
SMART Rick  1949 - 22 Nov 2009 hus of Barbara Leguee
SMITH Edward Wayne  1894 - 1960 CH122-D-1  
SMITH Ethel G.  1886 - 1983 CH3-B-3
SMITH Helen Anna (nee Bowen)  22 Sep 1922 - 21 Dec 2003 dau of George & Jean CH78-C-4
SMITH Ivy N.  1901 - 1963 CH122-D-2  
SMITH James   CH54-C-1  
SMITH Jennie   CH54-C-2  
SMITH Lloyd G.  1916 - 1998 CH78-C-3  
SMITH Lorne   CH54-C-3  
SMITH Mildred   CH28-D-1  
SMITH Myrtle E.  1920 - 1996 CH13-D-1  
SMITH Stan   CH28-D-2  
SMYE Ernest E.  1897 - 1967 CH20-D-4  
SMYE Gladys Harriett  1897 - 1986 CH20-D-3 
SNELLING Arvin Ross  10 May 1928 - 13 Aug 2009 son of Irvin & Belle AS99-D-2
SNELLING Bonnie Louise (nee McPhee)  26 Apr 1944 - 26 Dec 2006 dau of Les & Verna AS99-D-3
SNELLING Evelyn Hutson  1928 - 1981 wife of Arvin AS99-D-4
SNIDER Walter R.  1912 - 1994 AS154-C-2
SNOXELL Fred   AS120-A-1  
SOLLEROZ Joseph Maurice  1902 - 1985 AS35-B-3  
SOLLEROZ Victor E.  1898 - 1991 AS35-B-4  
SOMMERFELD Frederick  1899 - 1988 CH6-D-1  
SOMMERFELD Stella  1893 - 1983 CH13-D-2  
SONNERGREN Carl H.  1906 - 1984 CH73-B-3  
SONNERGREN Edna Fay  1915 - 1992 CH73-B-3  
SOROKA Metro  1904 - 1985 CH56-B-3  
SOROKA Victoria (nee Dziaduk)  5 Sep 1907 - 31 Jan 2003 dau of Michael & Justina CH56-B-4  
SPEER Henry   CH16-D-1  
SPENCER Daryl Reid  8 Jun 1958 - 17 Mar 2003 son of Roy & Gladys CH74-D-3
SPENCER Sandy L.  1964 -
SPERLING Frances Annellen (nee Wood)  30 Apr 1933 - 26 Mar 2008 dau of Thomas & Alma
SPERLING Lawrence Harold "Tony"  19 Sep 1929 - 19 Mar 2009 son of Roy & Bertha
SPRECKEN Carl Claude  son of John & Eliene CH10-C-1  
SPRECKEN Florence Myrtle (nee Engebretsen)  17 Dec 1911 - 9 Jan 2004 dau of Einar CH10-C-2
SPRECKEN Hugo John  6 Aug 1912 - 19 Jun 2006 son of John & Eliene CH41-C-4
SPRECKEN Kenneth A.  1918 - 1964 son of John & Eliene CH41-C-3
SPROAT A. R. George  25 Jun 1917 - 19 Mar 2011
SPROAT Sue  1884 - 1959 CH9-B-2
SPROAT Sylvia (nee Watts)  1922 -  
SPROAT William Arthur  1881 - 1961 CH9-B-1  
SQUIRE Thomas   AS70-A-1  
ST. ONGE David  1910 - 1995 AS112-C-1  
ST. ONGE Minnie  1912 - 1984 AS112-C-2
STACK Leonard Fredrick  16 Jun 1933 - 24 Jan 2013 son of Adolph & Mathilda
STACK Marlene  1937 -
STAINBROOK Grace May (nee Burrill)  27 May 1903 - 24 Oct 1999 dau of John & Almeda CH120-D-2
STAINBROOK Grace & Joseph  (2nd photo)
STAINBROOK Joseph  1896 - 1987 son of John & Delia CH120-D-1  
STAINBROOK Marion J.  1921 - 1963 CH120-C-2
STAINBROOK Murray  11 Jan 2012 age 86 son of Joseph & Grace  
STATLER Alma Rita (nee Holman)  4 Apr 1911 - 19 Jul 2002 dau of Franklin & Emma CH11-D-1
STATLER Lawrence Carl  10 Aug 1915 - 10 Jun 2008 son of Joseph & Amelia CH11-D-2
STEBBINGS Ethel   CH13-C-4  
STEBBINGS Walter William Frank   CH13-C-3  
STEEN Bernice C. (nee Locken)  1921 - 2006 dau of Lars & Randie AS152-A-2
STEEN Elizabeth   AS152-A-4
STEEN Erwin A.  1920 - 1975 son of Henry & Katherine AS152-A-1
STEEN Henry Ferris  15 Aug 1916 - 16 Feb 2001 son of Henry & Katherine AS152-A-3
STEF George  1918 - 1983 CH71-B-4  
STEIN Glenn   AS24-B-4  
STEIN Julia   AS16-D-4 
STEIN Lillian (nee Schmidt)  2 Aug 1934 - 23 Oct 2012 dau of David & Olga AS24-B-2 
STEIN Merle  hus of Lillian AS24-B-3  
STEIN Milton   AS16-D-3  
STEIRO Hellen (nee Hanson) Torgunrud  30 Jan 1907 - 1 Oct 1999 dau of Olof & Anna CH32-C-4
STEIRO Reidar "Ray"  died 1985 CH32-C-3
STELMACK Onafrey Alex  1899 - 1984 AS153-D-1
STEVENSON Edna Lucy Harrington Campbell  16 Feb 1913 - 4 Jan 1996 wife of Burton CH104-C-1
STEVENSON Evelyn Elizabeth (nee Proud)  1909 - 1965 CH104-C-2
STEVENSON John Lawrence  1939 -
STEVENSON Maxine Ruth  1942 - 2007 
STEVENSON Warburton Eric "Burton"  23 May 1903 - 22 May 2003 son of John & Martha CH104-C-2
STEWART Fergus P.  1914 - 1981 CH58-D-1
STEWART Sylvia Mae (nee Waite) Meginbir  1922 - 28 May 2009 dau of Eugene & Joy
STONE Charles  1920 - 1958 CH77-B-3  
STONE Russell J. C.  1947 - 1976 son of Charles CH77-B-4  
STORACH Donna Elizabeth   CH23-C-3  
STORHAUG Bjarne Edvin   AS71-C-4  
STRONGE Douglas  son of Gordon & Edna CH40-C-3  
STRONGE Edna Gertrude (nee Selzer)  5 Dec 1924 - 26 Apr 1999 dau of Karl & Caroline CH40-C-2
STRONGE George   CH11-D-3
STRONGE Gordon R.  1928 -  
STRONGE Louisa   CH11-D-4 
STRYCHARZ William   11 Jan 2010 age 75 son of Frank & Nellie 
SUCHOWOLEC John  1902 - 1982 AS81-A-3
SUCHOWOLEC Rose  1914 - 1998 AS81-A-4
SURRING Elmer Ward  1917 - 2006 son of Edward & Ethel AS97-A-2
SURRING Fanny May (nee Norman)  24 May 1918 - 20 Mar 2004 dau of Leonard & Gertrude AS97-A-1
SURRING Gilbert  19 Apr 1920 - 18 Feb 1993 AS97-C-1  
SUTHERBY Lola   CH18-B-2  
SUTHERBY Richard   CH18-B-1  
SWANSON Bertha  1886 - 1962 CH89-C-1
SWEENEY Helen Edith (nee Wheeler)  26 Jan 1920 - 16 Aug 2013 dau of Oliver & Clarissa 
SWEENEY James  11 Jun 1995 age 78 AS11-B-1  
SWENSON Emil Iver  31 Jan 1910 - 25 Dec 2003 CH118-B-2
SWENSON Jean (nee Fonstad)  27 Jun 1919 - 27 Jul 2014 dau of Simon & Olga
SYCAMORE Mary   AS33-D-1  
SYRYDA Michelle D.  10 Aug 1952 - 4 May 1958 CH11-B-1  
SZKLAR Josyp  1918 - 1983 AS104-C-4  
SZUTA Joseph  8 Jan 1905 - 10 Dec 1961 CH77-A-1  

TAGGART Emma   AS143-B-1  
TALLMADGE Clifford   CH10-C-4  
TALLMADGE Elizabeth  1911 - 1996 CH73-D-4  
TALLMADGE Halsey C.  1896 - 1981 CH73-D-3  
TALLMADGE Mary   CH10-C-3  
TANGEN Norman James  1913 - 1989 CH37-D-3  
TARR Gabrial  1912 - 1955 CH52-B-1
TARR Margaret Marion (nee Nagy) Tuba  10 Aug 1916 - 8 Sep 2006 dau of Steve & Ethel CH52-B-2 
TAYLOR Anson  1889 - 1962 CH78-A-1  
TAYLOR Ethel  1889 - 1977 CH78-A-2  
TEETER Rose   AS9-A-1  
TEETER Thomas   AS9-A-2  
TERLSON William 'Bill'  10 May 1932 - 19 Aug 2001 hus of Norma CH64-B-2  
TESSIER Annabelle Edna (nee Marin)  1952 - 1995 dau of Chesney & Edna CH108-D-3  
THACKERAY Roy   CH43-C-1
THERA Anna Maxine  Dec 1928 - Jun 2008 
THERA Grant Richard  1957 - 1990 AS4-B-1
THERA Richard Thomas  Aug 1928 - Feb 2010
THERA Shirley Arlene 
THIEL Cecilia K.  1907 - 1981 AS19-C-2  
THIEL Frederick A.  1906 - 1982 AS19-C-1
THIEL Mary Teresia (nee Neuberger)  15 Aug 1934 - 20 Jan 2012 dau of John & Elizabeth  
THIEL Shelly Lynn  dau of Don & Mary AS19-C-3  
THOMAS Anne E.  1915 - 1965 AS33-C-4
THOMAS Lawrence I.  1916 - 1993 AS33-C-4
THOMPSON Dorothy L.  1916 - 1990 AS27-D-2
THOMPSON Lewis William  21 May 2014 age 84 hus of Mildred Brenholm, son of William & Catherine  
THOMPSON William George  1906 - 1982 AS27-D-1 
TIEN, Blenda Evelyn (nee Larson) Raknerud  21 Oct 1912 - 9 Jan 2009 dau of John & Christina  
TINDALL Phillip Henry  22 Nov 1915 - 25 Oct 1999 son of Henry & Alice AS63-B-4
TISDALE Gordon Alfred  1922 - 1968 CH70-C-3  
TISDALE Velma Beatrice  1923 - 20 Oct 2001 CH70-C-4
TOBIAZ Frank  1884 - 1977 AS153-B-1
TOMLINSON Howard Arthur  1924 - 2001 son of Joseph & Dora AS98-A-1
TOMLINSON Dorothy Ruth  1905 - 1981 AS98-A-2
TONN Alvina Marie (nee Eckes)  15 Jan 1916 - 22 Feb 2004 dau of Frank & Elizabeth CH34-A-1
TONN Emil  1910 - 1980 AS66-D-1  
TONN Harry  1914 - 2003 CH34-A-1
TONN Theophilia Helen (nee Mattner) 1914 - 1998 AS66-D-2
TORGUNRUD Agnes Amelia (nee Johnson)  1898 - 1982 CH60-D-2
TORGUNRUD Elvin R.  1920 - 1991 son of Oliver & Agnes CH60-D-3
TORGUNRUD Evelyn  1939 - 1995 CH121-D-4  
TORGUNRUD Kenneth J.  1926 - 1958 CH60-C-4 
TORGUNRUD Merlin  1929 - 
TORGUNRUD Oliver  1885 - 1963 CH60-D-1  
TOSCZAK Catherine Mary  1896 - 1975 CH36-C-1  
TOURAND Shaun Aaron   AS127-D-3
TOWNE Bryan Allen  19 Mar 1938 - 9 Mar 2014 son of Henry & Mabel   
TOWNE Douglas  son of Henry & Mabel CH5-A-4  
TOWNE Helen  wife of Lloyd AS2-A-2
TOWNE Henry   CH5-A-2  
TOWNE Lloyd George  30 Nov 1919 - 4 Sep 2004 AS2-A-1
TOWNE Lorraine Audrey 6 Jan 1927 - 30 Apr 2008 dau of Henry & Mabel CH5-A-1
TOWNE Mabel Amelia   CH5-A-3  
TOWNE Verna Mae (nee Bladon) McPhee  21 Sep 1920 - 28 Dec 1999 dau of James & Bessie AS24-D-1
TOWNSEND Archibald Herbert  1900 - 1980 AS4-A-3  
TOWNSEND Elsie F.   AS59-A-4  
TOWNSEND Thomas W.  20 Apr 1977 age 84 AS59-A-4
TRACEY Helen  1908 - 1993
TRACEY Hugh  1878 - 1966  
TRACEY Michael E.  1909 - 1981 AS4-B-3
TRACEY Sylvester P.  1913 - 1980  
TRACEY Thomas Eugene  1919 - 1982 AS61-B-1
TRACEY Thressa  1884 - 1960  
TRACHSEL Calla Winona (nee Balkwill)  18 Oct 1918 - 16 Feb 1996 AS150-D-2
TRACHSEL Stanley Louis  1911 - 27 Apr 2009 AS150-D-1
TRACY Hugh   AS4-D-2  
TRACY Sylvester   AS4-D-4  
TRACY Theressa   AS4-D-3  
TRUDGEON Alymer Linton  1898 - 1971 CH55-C-1  
TRUDGEON Gordon   CH37-B-1  
TRUDGEON Louise (nee Watson)  8 Dec 1914 - 3 Dec 2000 dau of Robert & Olive CH37-B-1
TRUDGEON Mildred M.  1905 - 1992 CH55-C-2  
TRUMPOUR Herman C.  4 Jul 1899  3 Aug 1982 son of Benjamin & Christina  CH111-D-2  
TRUMPOUR Ruth Ellen  17 May 1905  10 Apr 1906 dau of August & Frances  CH111-D-3
TUBA Joseph  23 Aug 1919 - 23 Jun 2008 son of Joszef & Rozalia  CH52-B-2
TURNER Alexander  1882 - 1956 CH97-A-1  
TURNER Grace  1887 - 1979 CH97-A-2 
TYTLANDSVIK Beryl Noreen (nee Hudson)  14 Sep 1940 - 9 Jan 2012 dau of George & Isabel 
TYTLANDSVIK Chester  1928 -

UNDERWOOD Leo   CH32-C-1
UNDERWOOD Lillian   CH32-C-2
UTTERHAEGEN Henry   AS41-D-1

VANBERGEN Evert   1917 - 1991 AS27-C-3
VAN de SYPE, Doris  1934 -
VAN de SYPE, Mel  1933 -
VAN DUSEN, Engsie Irene (nee Knauer)  27 Mar 2013 age 89 wife of Howard, dau of Gustav & Emilie
VAN DUSEN, Howard Hill  24 May 1926 - 11 Mar 2013 son of Sylvester & Eva
VAN ROON Cornelis  1914 - 1980 AS74-B-3
VAN ROON Margje  11 Jan 1919 - 27 Nov 2012 AS74-B-3
VANCOTT Ernest Raymond  1942 - 1996 AS18-C-2
VANDENDRIESSCHE Audrey Monica (nee Boulton)  22 Nov 1922 - 26 Nov 2009 dau of Fred & Constance
VANDENDRIESSCHE Corinne   AS86-C-2
VANDENDRIESSCHE George Joseph  9 Jan 1915 - 12 Jul 1999 son of Joseph & Corinne AS86-C-3
VANDENDRIESSCHE Joseph   AS86-C-1
VARGA Louis  28 Jan 1899 - 25 Jun 1970 CH52-B-3 
VERITY Ester Selma(nee Dahl)  11 Feb 1927 - 21 Dec 2010 dau of Olaus & Olga
VESTBY Henry  1902 - 1969 CH88-D-3
VESTBY Jean  1910 - 1999
VICARY (baby)   CH52-C-3  
VILCU (baby)   AS9-A-4  
VILCU Elsie Esther (nee Wilkinson)  8 Feb 1921 - 8 Oct 2007 dau of James & Esther
VILCU George  29 Oct 1915 - 9 Oct 2009 son of Dumitru & Ecaterina
VOGEL Mathius  1907 - 1977 AS42-B-1
VOGEL Michael   AS3-C-1  
VOGEL Robert Michael Wilfred   AS3-C-3  

WACHOLTZ Carrie  1911 - 1993 AS4-D-1  
WADDELL Jean A.   CH9-C-4  
WADDELL John James   CH9-C-3  
WADDELL Phylis   CH9-D-4  
WADDELL Robert   CH9-D-3  
WAGNER Charles  1897 - 1966 CH39-D-1  
WAGNER Fred  1923 - 1987 AS17-A-3  
WAGNER Karl  1925 - 1973 CH39-D-3  
WAGNER Kevin Charles  1967 - 6 Aug 1994 son of Robert & Norma CH55-C-2
WAGNER Linda L.  1946 -
WAGNER Mollie  1902 - 1963 CH39-D-2
WAGNER Norma Denise (nee Trudgeon)  died 3 Feb 2009 age 74 
WAGNER Robert  died 17 Jan 1993     
WAGNER Ronald David  22 Mar 1941 - 20 Oct 2007 son of Charles & Mollie
WAGNER Travis  1985 - 2009
WAITE Alma Violet  1965 - 1981 CH98-C-3  
WAITE Clifford   CH98-C-2  
WAITE Rita Eileen  1956 - 1957 CH98-C-4  
WALKENDEN Amos   CH81-B-3  
WALKENDEN Frances   CH81-B-4  
WALKENDEN Wilfred   CH82-A-1  
WALLIN Lydia   CH24-C-4  
WALTER (baby)   CH4-C-4 
WALTER Dorothy E.  16 Oct 1918 -
WALTER Jack T.  20 Apr 1912 - 31 May 1991  CH68-D-1 
WANNER Koleta Cecelia (nee Theil)  30 Jan 1916 - 29 Mar 2002 dau of William & Theresa AS27-B-2
WANNER Michael A.  1912 - 1962 AS27-B-1
WATSON Elwood  1926 - 1997 son of Robert & Olive CH106-C-4
WATSON Fred  1910 - 1991 AS29-B-3
WATSON Margaret Rose (nee Irvine)  13 May 1940 - 28 Feb 2008 dau of Orville & Hazel CH106-C-4
WATSON Mae  1911 - 1991 AS29-B-4  
WATSON Olive A.  1887 - 1981 CH104-B-1  
WATSON Robert H.  1887 - 1971 CH104-B-2  
WATTS Eva Elsie  1891 - 1965 CH80-B-4
WATTS Fred   CH125-D-3  
WATTS Helene  wife of Fred CH125-D-4  
WATTS Richard  1891 - 1968 CH80-B-3  
WEBB Dorothy Louise (nee Guest)  23 Jun 1917 - Feb 2005 dau of Herbert & Alsie CH39-B-2
WEBB Eva (nee Gordon)  wife of Walter
WEBB Florence Ellen   AS88-C-2  
WEBB Florence E.  1906 - 1993  AS93-C-2
WEBB Frederick J.  1900 - 1991 AS88-C-1
WEBB Harry  1915 - 2002 AS88-C-3 
WEBB Joan  1924 - 2001 AS88-C-3 
WEBB Stephen  died 1984 CH39-B-1
WEBB Walter Glen  15 Nov 1923 - 12 Sep 2013 son of William & Florence
WEBB William   AS93-C-1
WEBER Florence P.  1927 -
WEBER James David "Dave"  1923 - 1980 AS151-A-1
WEBER Larry Wayne  1952 - 1986 AS151-A-3
WEBER Arthur E.  10 May 1928 - 7 Dec 2012 son of Louis & Emily CH56-D-2
WEBER Muriel  wife of Arthur CH56-D-3  
WEBER Robert   CH56-D-1  
WEBSTER Dean  1900 - 1992 AS108-A-3  
WEBSTER Earl   AS107-B-3  
WEBSTER Irma  1905 - 1997 AS108-A-4 
WEIB Dorothy Mae (nee Stebbings)  23 Dec 1927 - Jun 2014 wife of Dan, dau of Walter & Ethel (nee Stewart) 
WEILER Frances  1919 - 1987 AS5-C-2  
WEILER William A.  1914 - 1996 AS5-C-1  
WEIR Donald Doane  16 Apr 1936 - 17 Jan 2005 son of George & Nora AS55-D-1
WEISGERBER Joseph Florian  2 Jul 2014 age 81
WELBURN Elaine C. M.  1951 - 1983 AS117-D-4
WHALLEY Valerie E. A.  1957 - 1991 AS94-A-4  
WHEELER Clarisse Nellie   CH111-B-1  
WHEELER Maggie (nee McKellar)  15 Mar 1886 - 11 Aug 1970 CH20-A-4
WHEELER Oliver  9 Apr 1885 - 2 Jul 1973 CH111-B-2  
WHEELER Ralph Clay  29 Oct 1879 - 3 Jul 1964 CH20-A-3   
WHELER Florence  1899 - 1996 AS40-D-2
WHELER Lorraine  1941 - 1996 AS40-A-2
WHELER Milton  1940 -
WHELER William  1899 - 1976 AS40-D-1
WHITE Alva Vera  1918 - 1989 AS23-A-3  
WHITE Charles Wesley  1913 - 1985 AS23-A-2  
WHITE Lena Marion  27 Oct 1917 - 1 Oct 2001 AS23-A-4  
WHITTERON Donald   AS102-B-3  
WHITTERON Lena   AS102-B-4  
WIBERG Edna May (nee MacLean)  8 Jun 1914 - 26 Dec 2000 dau of Allan & Mary CH72-A-1
WIBERG Pearl Etta  1913 - 1985 AS90-D-2  
WIBERG Reuben   AS90 -D-1  
WIBERG Rufus C.  3 Jan 1904 - 18 Oct 1970 CH72-A-2  
WICK Dean Allen   AS81-D-1 
WICKS, Arnold  1926 - 
WICKS Elizabeth  1925 - 2000 CH126-C-2  
WILEY Herbert E.   died 1992 CH44-C-4  
WILEY Jean F.  died 1995 CH44-C-3  
WILLIAMS Alphonse  1902 - 1981 AS60-A-4  
WILLIAMS Charles  1903 - 1987 AS155-A-1
WILLIAMS George M.   AS93-C-2
WILLIAMS Eileen Marie (nee Webb)  12 Jul 1931 - 11 Feb 2011 dau of William & Florence  
WINIARSKI Czeslaw   CH55-D-4
WINTER Beverly Joan (nee Osborne)  22 Apr 1945 - 17 Jul 2010 dau of Edgar & Laura 
WINTER Elizabeth  1894 - 1980 AS33-B-2  
WINTER Emil  1893 - 1967 AS33-B-1  
WOCK Edward L.   AS29-A-3  
WOCK Mary   AS29-A-4  
WOLF Erich Paul   AS74-D-4  
WONG Chic Bo  1912 - 1981 AS153-C-1
WORRALL Ernest Guy  20 Jun 1915 - 1 Feb 2000 son of Joseph & Elizabeth CH31-B-3
WORRALL Rose (nee Townsend)  CH31-B-4
WORTON Winifred  1897 - 1972 CH79-B-1
WRIGHT May Worton  1921 -
WRIGHT Leslie Albert  13 Jul 1916 - 3 Aug 1999 son of Ephraim & Zella CH79-B-1

YEAMAN Betty  1931 -
YEAMAN William Albert  1924 - 2002 AS47-B-2
YINGST Sylvia Grace  1942 - 1962 CH64-C-4 

ZAHURSKY William  1905 - 1979 
ZASTROW Bradley William  6 Jun 1953 - 31 Aug 1999 son of Robbie & Alma
ZASTROW Lester  1908 - 1978
ZASTROW Pamela Mary (nee Fellner)  15 Sep 1959 - 20 Nov 2011 dau of Frank & Myriel
ZIRK Henry  1893 - 1974
ZIRK Lydia  1903 - 1989
ZIRK, Wilfred J.  1924 - 1971

(Click on photo to enlarge)

           

   




Home   |   Lookups   |   Obituaries   |   Research