Lookups   |   Obituaries   |   Research




Saskatchewan Cemeteries Project

There are over 3300 cemetery and burial sites located in Saskatchewan.   1311 cemeteries are transcribed or photographed & indexed on this site as of Sept. 2, 2014
Volunteers wanted
You can be part of this project

If you have a full or partial transcription of a Saskatchewan cemetery you would like to contribute to this project, or you would like to photograph or transcribe a Saskatchewan cemetery, contact:
Ron Isherwood Nokomis, Sask.




Community / District   -   Cemetery

Rural Municipality

Cemetery Location

Abbey Miry Creek 229 SE 31-20-20 W3
Abbey - Cramersburg Miry Creek 229 SW 19-22-20 W3
Aberdeen Aberdeen 373 SW 07-39-02 W3
Aberdeen - Bergthal Sudflusz Mennonite Aberdeen 373 NE 36-39-03 W3
Aberdeen - Clarkboro Aberdeen 373 SW 06-39-03 W3
Aberdeen - Edenenburg Mennonite Cemetery Aberdeen 373 SW 15-39-3 W3
Aberdeen - Guenther Aberdeen 373  
Aberdeen - Mennonite Brethern Aberdeen 373 SE 29-38-02 W3
Aberdeen - Olgafeld Aberdeen 373 SW 25-39-03 W3
Aberdeen - Shanzenfeld Aberdeen 373 SE 04-39-02 W3
Abernethy Abernethy 186 SW 25-20-11 W2
Abernethy - Blackwood High Bluff Abernethy 186 NW 01-19-10 W2
Abernethy - Christ Church Abernethy 186 NW 13-20-11 W2
Abernethy - Kenlis Abernethy 186 SE 34-19-11 W2
Abernethy - Maple Green Anglican Abernethy 186 SW 02-19-10 W2
Abernethy - Stone Church Abernethy 186 SW 28-20-11 W2
Ajawaan Lake Prince Albert National Park  
Allan - East Lost River 313 NW 36-33-01 W3
Allan - IOOF Blucher 343 SW 10-34-1 W3
Allan - Lambie Blucher 343 SE 32-33-02 W3
Allan - West Blucher 343 SE 04-34-01 W3
Allan - St. Aloysius Roman Catholic Blucher 343 SW 10-34-01 W3
Allan - St. Theodore Roman Catholic Lost River 313 SE 24-32-01 W3
Alvena - Fish Creek - Ukrainian Marker Grant 372 13-41-02 W3
Alvena - Holy Trinity Roman Catholic Fish Creek 402 NE 04-41-01 W3
Alvena - St. Demetrius Ukrainian Catholic Fish Creek 402 SW 02-41-28 W3
Alvena - St. Stanislaw Fish Creek 402 NW 18-41-27 W3
Amulet Norton 69 NE 02-8-21 W2
Annaheim - St. Anne's Catholic St. Peter 369 SE 04-39-20 W2
Annaheim - St. Martin's Catholic St. Peter 369 NW 34-38-19 W2
Annaheim - St. James St. Peter 369 NE 35-39-20 W2
Arborfield - St. Lucy's Roman Catholic Arborfield 456 SW 35-47-12 W2
Arbury - St. Anne's Touchwood 248 SE 28-25-17 W2
Arbury - St. Anne's (old) Touchwood 248 NE 22-25-17 W2
Archerwill - Dahlton Lutheran Barrier Valley 397 SE 20-40-15 W2
Archerwill - Dahlton Lutheran (Photos) Barrier Valley 397 SE 20-40-15 W2
Archerwill - Lakeside Barrier Valley 397 SE 16-40-13 W2
Archerwill - Lakeside (photos) Barrier Valley 397 SE 16-40-13 W2
Ardath - Our Saviour's Lutheran Fertile Valley 285 NE 33-30-08 W3
Arelee - Crocus Vale Eagle Creek 376 NW 20-37-11 N3
Arma - Lutheran Rosthern 403 SE 04-42-03 W3
Arran - Arkhangelskoye Livingston 331 NW 16-35-31 W1
Arran - Bogomdannoe Doukhobor Livingston 331 SE 16-35-30 W1
Arran - Khlebodarnoe - Doukhobor Livingston 331 NW 12-34-30 W1
Arran - Lebedevo - Doukhobor Livingston 331 SW 21-33-31 W1
Arran - Lyubomirnoe - Doukhobor Livingston 331 SE 02-34-31 W1
Arran - Mikhailovka - Doukhobor Livingston 331 NW 36-34-30 W1
Arran - Pokrovskoe - Doukhobor Livingston 331 SW 21-34-30 W1
Arran - Ukrainian St. Philips 301 SW 31-33-30 W1
Arran - Ukrainian Catholic / St. John St. Philips 301 SW 32-33-30 W1
Arran - Semenovka - Doukhobor Livingston 331 NW 14-34-30 W1
Arran - Tikhomirnoe - Doukhobor St. Phillips 301 SE 28-33-30 W1
Arran - Vosneseniye - Doukhobor Livingston 331 NW 22-34-30 W1
Asquith Vanscoy 345 NE 32-36-09 W3
Assiniboia - Mount Hope Stonehenge 73 NE 01-08-01 W3
Atwater - Sunnyside Fertile Belt 183 NE 36-21-02 W2
Avonhurst South Qu'Appelle 157 NE 34-20-16 W2
Avonlea - Hillcrest Redburn 130 NE 05-13-23 W2
Avonlea - Stanko Elmsthorpe 100 NW 14-12-22 W2
Aylsham Nipawin 487 NW 03-49-13 W2
Baldwinton Hillside 440 NE 16-44-23 W3
Balgonie Edenwold 158 SE 04-18-17 W2
Balgonie - St. Joseph's Catholic Edenwold 158 NE 06-18-16 W2
Bangor - Community Fertile Belt 183 NE 15-21-03 W2
Bangor - Llewelyn Saltcoats 213 SW 12-22-03 W2
Bangor - St. Michael's Roman Catholic Fertile Belt 183 NW 15-21-03 W2
Bankend - Ascension of our Lord Emerald 277 SE 13-29-14 W2
Bankend - Birch Creek Emerald 277 NE 25-29-14 W2
Bankend - Creswell Emerald 277 NE 25-28-14 W2
Bankend - Holar Emerald 277 SE 30-30-13 W2
Bankend - Holy Trinity Emerald 277 SE 13-29-14 W2
Baron graves Enterprise 142 SW 04-15-29 W3
Bateman - Community Gravelbourg 104 NE 16-12-06 W3
Bateman - Peace Lutheran Gravelbourg 104 SW 32-11-06 W3
Batoche - St. Antoine de Padoue St. Louis 431 RL 50-43-01 W3
Battleford Battle River 438 SE 01-44-17 W3
Battleford - NWMP Battle River 438 SE 01-44-17 W3
Beacon Hill - Pine Valley Beaver River 622 NE 10-62-25 W2
Beaubier - Greendale Lake Alma 8 NW 24-3-16 W2
Beaubier - St. John's Lutheran Lake Alma 8 SW 23-02-16 W2
Bellegarde - Saint Maurice Storthoaks 31 NW 36-06-31 W1
Bengough Bengough 40 NE 23-05-24 W2
Bengough - Zion Lutheran Bengough 40 SE 26-04-24 W2
Benson Benson 35 NW 09-06-08 W2
Benson - Sacred Heart Benson 35 SE 15-06-08 W2
Benson - Viewfield Benson 35 NE 28-06-09 W2
Bethune Dufferin 190 SE 24-20-24 W2
Bienfait Civic Coalfields 4 NW 19-02-06 W2
Birch Hills Birch Hills 460 NW 22-46-24 W2
Birmingham Stanley 215 SE 16-23-07 W2
Birmingham - St. Paraskevia Ukrainian Catholic Stanley 215 SW 16-23-07 W2
Birsay - Highland Coteau 255 SW 03-26-09 W3
Birsay / Lucky Lake - Lakeview Cemetery Coteau 255 SW 22-24-08 W3
Bladworth McCraney 282 SW 06-28-01 W3
Bladworth - Emmanuel Lutheran Willner 253 NE 24-27-03 W3
Bladworth - Emmanuel Lutheran (Photos) Willner 253 NE 24-27-03 W3
Blaine Lake - Bethel Blaine Lake 434 SW 06-42-07 W3
Blaine Lake - Haralowka - Doukhobor Redberry 435 SE 35-44-08 W3
Blaine Lake - Old Pozirayevka Blaine Lake 434 SE 28-44-06 W3
Blaine Lake - Old Spasovka Doukhobor Blaine Lake 434 NW 14-45-05 W3
Blaine Lake - Old Terpeniye Doukhobor Blaine Lake 434 SE 22-43-07 W3
Blaine Lake - Ospenia / Uspenia Doukhobor Blaine Lake 434 SE 01-44-06 W3
Blaine Lake - Pazaraevka Doukhobor Blaine Lake 434 SE 29-44-06 W3
Blaine Lake - Petrofka - Doukhobor Blaine Lake 434 NE 25-42-07 W3
Blaine Lake - River Hill / Spasovka Doukhobor Blaine Lake 434 RL 08-45-05 W3
Blaine Lake - Slavanka - Doukhobor Blaine Lake 434 NE 17-44-05 W3
Blaine Lake - Terpeniye / Brook Hill Doukhobor Blaine Lake 434 NE 12-43-07 W3
Blaine Lake - Trinity / Troitskoe Doukhobor Blaine Lake 434 SW 02-44-07 W3
Blaine Lake - Ukrainian Catholic Blaine Lake 434 NW 31-44-06 W3
Blumenheim - Reifertal Mennonite Corman Park 344  
Blumenhof Lac Pelletier 107 NW 27-12-13 W3
Blumenhof - Banman / Fehr Swift Current 137 SW 01-13-13 W3
Borden - Great Deer Mennonite Great Bend 405 NW 15-41-08 W3
Borden - Tambovka - Doukhobor Great Bend 405 SE 02-40-09 W3
Boulder Lake (Undora dist.) Wreford 280 SW 28-30-23 W2
Bradwell Blucher 343 SE 28-34-02 W3
Bredenbury Saltcoats 213 SE 03-23-01 W2
Brewer / Melville - Ascension Lutheran Cana 214 NE 18-23-05 W2
Brewer / Melville - Ascension Lutheran (Photos) Cana 214 NE 18-23-05 W2
Brewer East / Melville - Precious Blood Cana 214 SW 19-23-04 W2
Brewer East / Melville - Precious Blood (Photos) Cana 214 SW 19-23-04 W2
Bresaylor Paynton 470 SW 12-46-20-W3
Briercrest Redburn 130 SW 08-14-24 W2
Briercrest - Lutheran Redburn 130 NE 32-13-24 W2
Brightholme - St. Mary's Anglican Leask 464 NW 20-47-03 W3
Broadview Elcapo 154 SE 26-16-05 W2
Broadview - Poplar Grove Kingsley 124 NW 32-15-05 W2
Brockington - Bagley Baptist Kinistino 459 SE 26-47-19 W2
Brockington - Bethesda Lutheran Kinistino 459 SW 05-47-19 W2
Brockington - Mission Covenant Church Kinistino 459 SW 16-47-19 W2
Bromhead - Hamar Lutheran Souris Valley 7 SE 28-02-13 W2
Bromhead - Mount Green Souris Valley 7 SE 24-01-13 W2
Bromhead - R.M. #7 Souris Valley 7 SE 28-02-13 W2
Brownlee Eyebrow 193 NW 36-20-01 W3
Brownlee - Lake Valley Eyebrow 193 SE 13-19-01 W3
Bruno - Holy Trinity Bayne 371 SW 18-38-24 W2
Bruno - St. Bruno Catholic Bayne 371 SW 16-38-25 W2
Bruno - St. Ursulas Bayne 371 SW 16-38-25 W2
Bruno - Zion Lutheran Bayne 371 NW 16-38-25 W2
Buchanan - Blagosklonno - Doukhobor Good Lake 274 NW 03-30-50 W2
Buchanan - Czeremchniw Polish Good Lake 274 NE 16-30-06 W2
Buchanan - Elim Lutheran Buchanan 304 SW 18-32-5 W2
Buchanan - Kalmakovo - Doukhobor Good Lake 274 SE 30-30-05 W2
Buchanan - Kirilovka - Doukhobor Buchanan 304 NW 07-32-06 W2
Buchanan - Mamornitz - Dormition Insinger 275 NW 24-30-07 W2
Buchanan - Moiseyevo - Doukhobor Buchanan 304 SE 21-31-06 W2
Buchanan - Novo Goreloe - Doukhobor Buchanan 304 SW 09-32-06 W2
Buchanan - Novo-Troitskoe - Doukhobor Buchanan 304 NE 23-31-06 W2
Buchanan - Old Goreloye - Doukhobor Good Lake 274 NE 17-30-05 W2
Buchanan - Olesha Ukrainian Catholic Buchanan 304 NE 16-33-06 W2
Buchanan - Ooteshenia - Doukhobor Good Lake 274 SW 31-30-05 W2
Buchanan - Ruthenian Greek Catholic (St. Mark's) Insinger 275 SW 25-30-07 W2
Buchanan - St. Anne's Buchanan 304 NW 35-31-06 W2
Buchanan - St. Constantine & Helena Good Lake 274 NW 22-30-06 W2
Buchanan - Village - Doukhobor Buchanan 304 NE 05-32-06 W2
Bulyea McKillop 220 SW 27-23-21 W2
Bulyea - Norrona Lutheran McKillop 220 SW 14-23-22 W2
Burgis - Holy Ascension Good Lake 274 SE 29-20-04 W2
Burgis - Roman Catholic Good Lake 274 NE 34-29-04 W2
Burgis Beach - Wysla Good Lake 274 SE 02-30-05 W2
Burr - Hoiland Lutheran Wolverine 340 SE 03-36-24 W2
Burr - Morven / Wolverine Public Wolverine 340 NE 08-36-23 W2
Burr - Sacred Heart Ukrainian Wolverine 340 NW 35-34-22 W2
Burr - St. Scholastica Catholic (new) Wolverine 340 SW 13-36-22 W2
Burr - St. Scholastica Catholic (old) Wolverine 340 SW 18-36-22 W2
Burstall - Hope Evangelical Deer Forks 232 SW 28-19-28 W3
Burstall - Liebenthal Baptist Deer Forks 232 NE 23-19-29 W3
Burstall - Schmidt Deer Forks 232 SE 03-20-28 W3
Burstall - Soklofske Deer Forks 232 SW 12-20-29 W3
Burstall - St. Michael's Catholic Deer Forks 232 NE 36-19-29 W3
Burstall - St. Paul's Lutheran Deer Forks 232 NE 36-19-29 W3
Cabri - Mennonite Brethern Riverside 168 NW 24-20-18 W3
Candiac - Greenville Methodist Montmartre 126 SE 14-15-10 W2
Candiac - Holy Ghost Ukrainian Montmartre 126 SE 28-14-10 W2
Cannington Manor - All Saints Anglican Moose Mountain 63 SW 14-09-01 W2
Canora Sliding Hills 273 SW 31-30-03 W2
Canora - Antoniwka Buchanan 304 SE 12-32-04 W2
Canora - Doukhobor Keys 303 31-30-03 W2
Canora - Besednoe - Doukhobor Keys 303 NW 17-31-03 W2
Canora - Blagoveschenie - Doukhobor Keys 303 SW 19-31-02 W2
Canora - Meadowdale - Doukhobor Keys 303 NW 34-31-03 W2
Canora - Novoe - Doukhobor Keys 303 NE 14-31-03 W2
Canora - St. Mary's Uspanska Good Lake 274 SE 23-30-04 W2
Canwood - South Concordia Lutheran Canwood 494 SE 16-49-05 W3
Carievale (new) Argyle 1 SE 30-02-31 W1
Carlyle - Glen Morris Moose Mountain 63 NW 20-08-02 W2
Carlyle - West Carlyle Moose Mountain 63 SW 34-07-03 W2
Carlyle - Sutherland Moose Mountain 63 SW 02-09-02 W2
Carmel - Conception (new) Humboldt 370 SW 04-37-24 W2
Carmel - Conception (old) Humboldt 370 SW 02-37-24 W2
Carmel - Lady of Mount Carmel (new) Humboldt 370 NW 34-37-24 W2
Carmel - Lady of Mount Carmel (old) Humboldt 370 16-38-24 W2
Carnduff Mount Pleasant 2 SE 12-03-33 W1
Caron Caron 162 NE 36-17-29 W2
Carrot River - Battle Heights Moose Range 486 SE 02-51-10 W2
Carrot River - Berthaler Moose Range 486 NW 34-50-11 W2
Carrot River - Blue Jay Moose Range 486 SW 31-51-11 W2
Carrot River - Neta Moose Range 486 NW 31-51-11 W2
Carrot River - Pine Grove Memorial Moose Range 486 SE 28-49-11 W2
Cedoux - Community Wellington 97 SE 20-11-14 W2
Central Butte Enfield 194 SE 29-21-04 W3
Central Butte - Aquadell - Rolling Prairie Lutheran Enfield 194 SE 28-20-06 W2
Central Butte - Green Prairie Enfield 194 SE 22-20-05 W3
Central Butte - Trinity Lutheran Enfield 194 SE 07-20-04 W3
Central Butte - Wendt Enfield 194 SE 15-04-05 W3
Ceylon The Gap 39 NW 02-06-20 W2
Ceylon - Hardy districts The Gap 39  
Ceylon - St. Paul's Lutheran The Gap 39 NW 07-05-19 W2
Ceylon - Trail The Gap 39 NE 33-06-20 W2
Chamberlain - North Sarnia 221 SW 04-22-26 W2
Chamberlain - South Sarnia 221 SW 04-22-26 W2
Chaplin Chaplin 164 NE 29-17-05 W3
Chaplin - Droxford Baptist Chaplin 164 NE 09-16-06 W3
Chester - St. Aidan's Moose Jaw 161 NW 31-17-25 W2
Chortitz - EMC Swift Current 137 NE 24-13-13 W3
Chortitz - Friesen / Funk Coulee 136 NE 18-13-12 W3
Chortitz - Village Coulee 136 NW 19-13-12 W3
Christopher Lake - St. Christopher's Anglican Lakeland 521 NW 32-52-26 W2
Christopher Lake - St. Mary's Roman Catholic Lakeland 521 NW 33-52-26 W2
Churchbridge - Community Churchbridge 211 SE 17-22-32 W1
Churchbridge - Thingvalla Churchbridge 211 NE 22-22-32 W1
Clair Lakeview 227 NW 22-35-15 W2
Clair - St. Mary Magdalene Lakeview 227 NW 22-35-15 W2
Clavet - Pleasant Point Blucher 343 SW 05-34-03 W3
Claybank - St. Joseph's Elmsthorpe 100 SW 32-12-24 W2
Climax (old) Lone Tree 18 NE 17-03-18 W3
Climax (new) Lone Tree 18 NE 17-03-18 W3
Codette - Elk Hill Nipawin 487 SW 05-50-15 W2
Codette - Lost River Bergthal Nipawin 487 NE 25-49-17 W2
Codette - Lost River Bethany Nipawin 487 E 36-49-17 W2
Codette - Pontrilas Nipawin 487 SW 07-49-15 W2
Codette - Roman Catholic Nipawin 487 SE 05-50-14 W2
Colfax Wellington 97 NW 26-11-15 W2
Colgate - Beach Lomond 37 SE 18-06-14 W2
Colgate - Bridgeman Lomond 37 SW 21-06-14 W2
Colgate - Coutts Lomond 37 SW 32-05-15 W2
Colgate - Memorial Acres Lomond 37 SE 13-05-15 W2
Colgate - Killian Lomond 37 NE 04-05-14 W2
Colgate - Liddell Lomond 37 NE 28-05-14 W2
Colgate - Maxim Lomond 37 SE 20-04-15 W2
Colgate - Riddell Lomond 37 W 06-05-15 W2
Colgate - Stinson Lomond 37 SE 06-05-14 W2
Colgate - Tosczak Lomond 37 NE 22-04-14 W2
Colmer - Independent Greek Stanley 215 NE 20-23-07 W2
Colonsay - Municipal Colonsay 342 NE 01-35-28 W2
Colonsay - St. Mary's Colonsay 342 NE 01-35-28 W2
Condie - St. James Catholic Sherwood 159 NW 31-18-20 W2
Condie - Wascana Sherwood 159 NE 17-18-21 W2
Conquest - Fertile Valley Fertile Valley 285 NW 12-30-10 W3
Corinne - St. John's Lutheran Caledonia 99 NE 35-12-20 W2
Corning - Flinton Hazelwood 94 19-11-06 W2
Corning - Graytown Golden West 95 NE 11-12-08 W2
Cosine - St. Donatus (north) Heart's Hill 352 SE 28-35-28 W3
Cosine - St. Donatus (south) Heart's Hill 352 SW 10-35-28 W3
Cosine - St. Peter's Heart's Hill 352 NW 15-37-28 W3
Cote / Runnymede district - Valley View Cote 271 SW 03-29-31 W1
Courval - St. Joseph's Catholic Rodgers 133 SW 17-14-02 W3
Craik Craik 222 SW 23-24-28 W2
Craven - Forest Lawn Longlaketon 219 NE 23-20-21 W2
Creelman - Golden Gates Fillmore 96 NW 16-10-10 W2
Crooked River Lutheran Tisdale 427 NW 1-45-13 W2td>
Cudworth - Leofeld - Holy Family Mission Hoodoo 401  
Cudworth - Leofeld - St. Boniface Hoodoo 401 SE 14-40-26 W2
Cudworth - St. Leo Roman Catholic Hoodoo 401 SE 15-41-26 W2
Cupar Cupar 218 SE 16-23-16 W2
Cupar - St. Patrick's / Holy Trinity Hungarian Cupar 218 NW 31-24-16 W2
Cupar - St. Paul's Lutheran Cupar 218 SE 23-24-17 W2
Cymric - St. Paul's Lutheran Last Mountain Valley 250 NW 10-26-22 W2
Dafoe - Copeland Big Quill 308 SW 04-31-18 W2
Dafoe - Emmanuel / Prairie Rose Prairie Rose 309 NW 12-33-19 W2
Dafoe - Mount Carmel Big Quill 308 SE 17-30-18 W2
Daphne - Clearview Spalding 368 NW 07-38-17 W2
Daphne - Seventh Day Adventist Spalding 368 SW 03-38-17 W2
Dalmeny - Bible Corman Park 344 NW 20-39-06 W3
Dalmeny - Ebenezer Mennonite Corman Park 344 SE 33-39-06 W3
Dana - St. Maurus Catholic Bayne 371 NW 24-38-27 W2
Davidson Willner 253 NW 25-26-1 W3
Davis - Island Lake Prince Albert 461 NW 18-47-25 W2
Delisle - Avondale Woodlawn Vanscoy 345 SW 03-35-09 W3
Delisle - Fron Lutheran Vanscoy 345 NW 19-35-08 W3
Delisle - Fron Lutheran (Photos) Vanscoy 345 NW 19-35-08 W3
Delmas - Jean Baptiste De La Salle Battle River 438 SE 06-46-18 W3
Demaine - Sunkist Canaan 225 NE 31-21-08 W3
Denholm North Battleford 437 NE 06-43-14 W3
Denzil - St. Henry's Eye Hill 382 SE 04-38-26 W3
Dilke Sarnia 221 SW 14-22-24 W2
Dilke - Lutheran Sarnia 221 NE 20-22-24 W2
Dinsmore Milden 286 SW 26-27-11 W3
Dinsmore - Hill Point King George 256 NW 31-24-10 W3
Dinsmore - Hillcrest Fertile Valley 285 NE 26-27-10 W3
Dinsmore - Holt-Mosten King George 256 NW 36-26-12 W3
Domremy - Ste. Jeanne D'Arc (new) St. Louis 431 SE 20-44-26 W2
Domremy - Ste. Jeanne D'Arc (old) St. Louis 431 NW 28-44-26 W2
Disley Lumsden 189 NW 30-19-22 W2
Donavon Montrose 315 SW 06-33-08 W3
Donwell - Lozinski / Mazur Sliding Hills 273 SE 04-14-29 W2
Donwell - Ukrainian Orthodox Sliding Hills 273 SW 02-30-03 W2
Dorintosh - Beaver Dale Meadow Lake 588 SE 10-61-18 W3
Dorintosh - Rosewood Meadow Lake 588 NE 08-62-18 W3
Drake Usborne 310 SW 14-32-22 W2
Drake - North Star Usborne 310 SW 20-32-22 W2
Drinkwater - Fairview Redburn 130 NE 32-15-23 W2
Drobot S. D. - St. Nicholas Good Lake 274 SW 28-29-06 W2
Dubuc - First Lutheran Grayson 184 NE 10-20-04 W2
Duck Lake - Blessed Sacrament Duck Lake 463 NE 04-44-02 W3
Dunblane - Croftdale Dunblane 255 SE 19-26-08 W3
Dunblane - Finnish Dunblane 255 NE 19-26-07 W3
Dunblane - Seventh Day Adventist Dunblane 255 NW 19-26-08 W3
Dundurn - Hillside Gardens Dundurn 314 NE 10-33-04 W3
Dundurn - Metis Round Prairie Dundurn 314 NW 16-32-06 W3
Duval Last Mountain Valley 250 SW 27-25-22 W2
Duval - Zion Lutheran Last Mountain Valley 250 NW 34-25-22 W2
Dysart Lipton 217 NE 09-23-15 W2
Dysart - McDonald Hills Lipton 217 NW 34-24-15 W2
Dysart - St. George Romanian Lipton 217 NE 09-23-15 W2
Dysart - St. Henry Kronsberg Lipton 217 NE 10-22-15 W2
Dysart - St. John the Baptist RC Lipton 217 NE 09-23-15 W2
Dysart - St. John the Baptist Ukrainian Lipton 217 NW 36-23-15 W2
Earl Grey Longlaketon 219 NE 10-23-20 W2
Eastend - Riverside White Valley 49 NE 25-06-22 W3
Ebenezer Orkney 244 NE 28-27-04 W2
Ebenezer - Baptist Orkney 244 NE 28-27-04 W2
Ebenezer - First Grunert Orkney 244 SW 20-27-04 W2
Ebenezer - Hoffman Orkney 244 SE 10-28-04 W2
Edam - Municipal Turtle River 469 NW 31-48-19 W3
Edenwold Edenwold 158 SE 26-19-17 W2
Edenwold - First German Baptist Edenwold 158 SE 03-19-17 W2
Edenwold - Winnetka Edenwold 158 SE 17-20-17 W2
Edgeley South Qu'Appelle 157 SE 22-19-15 W2
Elfros Elfros 307 SW 13-32-14 W2
Elfros - Haglof Elfros 307 SE 01-32-15 W2
Elfros - Holar - St. Demetrius Elfros 307 SE 14-31-14 W2
Elrose Monet 257 NE 04-26-15 W3
Elstow Blucher 343 SE 15-35-01 W3
Englefeld - Holy Guardian Angels St. Peter 369 SE 09-37-19 W2
Englefeld - Union St. Peter 369 SE 09-37-19 W2
English Village - St. John's Evangelist Pense 160 SE 31-18-24 W2
Environ - Eagle Creek Eagle Creek 376 NE 03-38-10 W3
Ernfold Morse 165 SW 22-17-07 W3
Esk - Baptist Prairie Rose 309 NE 01-33-21 W2
Esk - Lutheran Prairie Rose 309 NW 18-33-20 W2
Esterhazy - Kaposvar Hungarian Fertile Belt 183 NE 04-19-01 W2
Esterhazy - St. Lukes Fertile Belt 183 SW 15-18-02 W2
Esterhazy - St. Lukes (Photos) Fertile Belt 183 SW 15-18-02 W2
Esterhazy - St. Mary's Catholic Fertile Belt 183 SW 28-19-01 W2
Esterhazy-Yarbo - Tabor Langenburg 181 NE 06-21-32 W1
Esterhazy-Yarbo - Tabor (Photos) Langenburg 181 NE 06-21-32 W1
Estevan - City Estevan 5 NW 27-02-08 W2
Estevan - Forest Glen Estevan 5 SW 18-01-07 W2
Estevan - Grace Pioneer Estevan 5  
Estevan - Snaasen - Pioneer Benson 35 NW 17-04-08 W2
Estevan - Souris Valley Memorial Gardens Estevan 5 SW 05-03-08 W2
Estlin - Buck Lake Bratt's Lake 129 NW 10-14-19 W2
Estuary - Evangelical Lutheran Deer Forks 232 NW 02-23-28 W3
Eyebrow Eyebrow 193 SW 19-21-01 W3
Fairy Glen - Community Willow Creek 458 SE 26-47-18 W2
Fairy Glen - Melfort Creek Willow Creek 458 SE 36-46-18 W2
Fenwood - Plainview Zion Lutheran Stanley 215 SW 14-24-07 W2
Fenwood - Sts. Peter & Paul Ukrainian Stanley 215 NW 23-23-08 W2
Fenwood - Zion Lutheran Stanley 215 SW 34-23-8 W2
Fife Lake Poplar Valley 12 SE 05-03-28 W2
Fife Lake - Berg Hart Butte 11 NW 31-02-27 W2
Fife Lake - Christ the King Poplar Valley 12 SE 17-03-28 W2
Fillmore - Huronville Fillmore 96 SW 10-12-10 W2
Fillmore - Memorial Fillmore 96 SE 03-11-11 W2
Findlater Dufferin 190 SE 16-21-5 W2
Fish Creek - Immaculate Conception Fish Creek 402 NE 07-42A-01 W3
Fiske Pleasant Valley 288 SE 14-29-18 W3
Flaxcombe Kindersley 290 NW 16-29-26 W3
Fleming Moosomin 121  
Foam Lake - Creekside Sanctuary Foam Lake 276 NW 17-32-11 W2
Foam Lake - Marshall Foam Lake 276 SE 24-31-11 W2
Forget - Boissard Tecumseh 65 SE 14-08-07 W2
Forget - Gap View Tecumseh 65 NW 24-09-07 W2
Forget - Our Lady of LaSalette Tecumseh 65 SW 15-08-07 W2
Fort Qu'Appelle - Echo Ridge North Qu'Appelle 187 SE 18-21-13 W2
Fort Qu'Appelle - Lakeview North Qu'Appelle 187 NE 06-21-13 W2
Fort Walsh - Civilian Maple Creek 111 SE 21-07-29 W3
Fort Walsh - NWMP Maple Creek 111 SE 21-07-29 W3
Fosterton - St. John's Lutheran Riverside 168 SE 10-18-18 W3
Fox Valley Fox Valley 171 NE 26-17-26 W3
Fox Valley - Ingebright Lutheran Fox Valley 171 SW 30-16-25 W3
Fox Valley - Krassna Roman Catholic Fox Valley 171 NE 35-18-26 W3
Fox Valley - Linacre Haverhill St. Mary's Fox Valley 171 NW 10-17-27 W3
Fox Valley - Linacre Martin Luther Fox Valley 171 NW 30-17-26 W3
Fox Valley - Parkhill Fox Valley 171 SW 22-17-26 W3
Fox Valley - Rastadt Holy Trinity Fox Valley 171 SW 09-18-24 W3
Fox Valley - Seventh Day Adventist Fox Valley 171 19-16-25 W3
Fox Valley - Seventh Day Adventist Fox Valley 171 NW 04-17-25 W3
Foxdale Shellbrook 493 SW 26-51-3 W3
Francis (old) Francis 127 NW 29-13-14 W2
Francis - Roman Catholic Francis 127 NW 21-13-14 W2
Froude Griffin 66 NE 27-08-10 W2
Fulda - St. John the Baptist Humboldt 370 NE 15-39-24 W2
Fulda - St. Joseph's Catholic Humboldt 370 NE 32-38-23 W2
Fusilier Antelope Park 322 SE 28-33-27 W3
Garrick Torch River 488 SE 07-52-16 W2
Gascoigne Deer Forks 232 NE 27-20-28 W3
Gerald - St. Wenceslaus Roman Catholic Spy Hill 152 NE 25-19-32 W1
Gerald - United Spy Hill 152 NW 19-19-31 W1
Gerald - Vallar Spy Hill 152 SW 28-19-32 W1
Girvin Arm River 252 NE 22-25-19 W2
Glaslyn - Marlin Greek Orthodox Parkdale 480 NE 24-49-17 W3
Glen Ewen Enniskillen 3 SE 11-03-01 W2
Glen Ewen - Meridian Enniskillen 3 NE 24-01-01 W2
Glen Bain - St. Paul's Evangelical Glen Bain 105 NE 08-11-07 W3
Glenbush - General Conferenve Mennonite Medstead 497 NW 21-49-14 W3
Glenbush - Hoffnungsfeld Mennonite Medstead 497 NE 21-49-14 W3
Glentworth - St. Marcel's Catholic Waverley 44 SW 26-06-06 W2
Golden Prairie Big Stick 141 SE 03-15-27 W3
Golden Prairie - Neu Kronsfeld Big Stick 141 NW 14-15-28 W3
Golden Prairie - Neu Kronsfeld Lutheran Big Stick 141 SE 28-15-28 W3
Golden Prairie - North Ridge Union Big Stick 141 NE 10-14-25 W3
Golden Prairie - Rosenfeld Baptist Big Stick 141 SW 13-15-26 W3
Golden Prairie (vicinity) Big Stick 141 Golden Prairie dist.
Goodeve - Holy Ghost Ukrainian Stanley 215 NE 10-24-09 W2
Goodeve - St. Elias Ukrainian Stanley 215 SE 30-24-09 W2
Goodeve - St. Peter Lutheran Stanley 215 SW 32-23-09 W2
Goodsoil - Golden Ridge Catholic Beaver River 622 SW 04-62-21 W3
Goodsoil - Lay / Jehovah's Witness Beaver River 622 NW 02-62-21 W3
Goodwater Lomond 37 NE 17-05-13 W2
Goodwater - Irwin Lomond 37 SW 30-06-13 W2
Goodwater - Memorial Lomond 37 SE 17-05-13 W2
Goodwater - Morrice Lomond 37 SW 05-06-13 W2
Goodwater - Skogen Lomond 37 SE 06-04-13 W2
Gorlitz District Good Lake 274 SW 10-29-04 W2
Gorlitz - Hayworon Good Lake 274 NE 12-29-04 W2
Gorlitz - St. Basil's Ukrainian Good Lake 274 SW 20-28-04 W2
Gorlitz - St. Mary's United Good Lake 274 SW 09-29-04 W2
Gorlitz - St. Peter & St. Paul Good Lake 274 NE 25-28-04 W2
Govan Last Mountain Valley 250 NW 14-27-22 W2
Govan - St. Olaf's Last Mountain Valley 250 SW 33-27-22 W2
Gray Lajord 128 SE 18-14-18 W2
Greenan Monet 257 SW 10-26-17 W3
Grayson - St. Mary's Roman Catholic Grayson 184 NE 16-20-05 W2
Grenfell Elcapo 154 SW 33-16-07 W2
Grenfell - St. John's Elcapo 154 NE 09-19A-07 W2
Grenfell - St. Joseph's Riverside Wolseley 155 NW 34-18-08 W2
Griffin Griffin 66 SW 29-08-11 W2
Gronlid - Teddington Nipawin 487 NW 10-49-17 W2
Gruenthal - Village Rosthern 403 NE 21-40-04 W3
Gruenthal - Bergthal Rosthern 403 SW 28-40-04 W3
Gruenthal - Schoenwiese Bergthaler Rosthern 403 NE 19-40-04 W3
Guernsey Usborne 310 SE 28-33-23 W2
Guernsey - Dellwood Reservoir Usborne 310 NE 04-33-24 W2
Guernsey - Sharon Mennonite Usborne 310 SE 33-24-13 W2
Hague (new) Rosthern 403 NE 12-41-04 W3
Hague (old) Rosthern 403 NE 31-40-03 W3
Hague - Bergthal Mennonite Rosthern 403 NE 10-41-03 W3
Hague - Bleumenort Rosthern 403  
Hague - Blumenthal Mennonite Rosthern 403 SW 33-40-03 W3
Hague - Guenter Rosthern 403 SW 26-40-05 W3
Hague - Hamm-Fehr Rosthern 403 NW 21-41-03 W3
Hague - Hochfeld Mennonite Rosthern 403 SW 23-41-04 W3
Hague - Rosengard Rosthern 403 NW 35-41-04 W3
Hague - Sommerfeld Mennonite Rosthern 403 SW 26-41-02 W3
Halbrite Cymri 36 NW 15-06-12 W2
Halvorgate - Foster Hills Enfield 194 SW 36-18-06 W3
Halvorgate - St. Peter & Paul Enfield 194 SE 01-19-05 W3
Handsworth Golden West 95 NW 36-10-08 W2
Hanley Rosedale 283 NE 35-31-04 W3
Hanley (old) Rosedale 283 SE 01-31-04 W3
Hanley - Bethlehem Rosedale 283 SW 35-29-05 W3
Hanley - Mennonite Rosedale 283 SE 09-31-05 W3
Hanley - Spring Creek Lutheran Rudy 284 NE 09-31-06 W3
Hanley - Spring Creek Lutheran (Photos) Rudy 284 NE 09-31-06 W3
Hanley - Sunny Valley Rudy 284 SE 33-31-02 W3
Harptree - Clearview Bengough 40 NW 22-04-26 W2
Hatton - Arabana Lutheran Maple Creek 111 NW 26-10-28 W3
Hatton - Christman Maple Creek 111 NE 01-10-29 W3
Hatton - Grace Evangelical Lutheran Maple Creek 111 NE 35-12-29 W3
Hatton - Laye Maple Creek 111 SE 06-11-29 W3
Hatton - Newheim Lutheran Maple Creek 111 SE 26-10-30 W3
Hatton - Red Lake United Maple Creek 111 NE 11-33-28 W3
Hatton Town Maple Creek 111 NE 36-12-29 W3
Hatton Maple Creek 111 Hatton
Haultain - Trinity Lutheran Dundurn 314 SW 28-34-04 W3
Hazel Cliffe Spy Hill 152 NW 21-18-33 W1
Hazel Dell Hazel Dell 335 SE 07-35-07 W2
Hazel Dell - Seventh Day Adventist Hazel Dell 335 NE 08-35-07 W2
Hazel Dell - St. Mary's Hazel Dell 335 NW 10-35-07 W2
Hazel Dell - Ukrainian Catholic Hazel Dell 335 SW 05-35-07 W2
Hazlet - Bestville Pittville 169 SW 30-17-20 W3
Hazlet - Mission Pittville 169 NE 15-16-19 W3
Hepburn Laird 404 NW 12-41-06 W3
Hepburn - Carson Laird 404 NW 28-41-06 W3
Herbert Morse 165 NW 7-17-9 W3
Herbert - St. Patrick's Roman Catholic Morse 165 NW 17-17-9 W3
Herbert - Greenfarm Mennonite Brethren Morse 165 SE 22-16-9 W3
Heward Tecumseh 65 NW 11-09-09 W2
Hillmond - Albion Brittania 502 NE 27-52-26 W3
Hirsch Jewish Coalfields 4 NE 32-02-05 W2
Hochstadt Rosthern 403 SW 35-40-04 W3
Hodgeville - Elim Mennonite Lawtonia 135 NW 35-13-07 W3
Hodgeville - Gnadenau Mennonite Lawtonia 135 NE 12-15-07 W3
Holbein - Wild Rose - Harris Family Shellbrokk 493 SW 18-50-1 W3
Holdfast - Assumption Sarnia 221 NE 12-23-25 W2
Holdfast - Lutheran Sarnia 221 SW 17-23-25 W2
Horizon Key West 70 SW 04-07-24 W2
Horizon - St. Cunegunda Catholic Key West 70 SW 04-07-24 W2
Horsham - Catholic Enterprise 142 SE 30-16-29 W3
Horsham - Evangelical United Enterprise 142 SE 04-17-29 W3
Horsham - Germantown Baptist Enterprise 142 SE 28-16-29 W3
Horsham - Good Hope United / Bitter Lake Enterprise 142 SW 01-15-29 W3
Horsham - Rockhill Enterprise 142 SW 18-17-28 W3
Horsham - Schuler United Church Enterprise 142 NW 08-16-29 W3
Horsham - Zion Lutheran Enterprise 142 NE 33-16-29 W3
Hubbard - Holy Ascension Ituna Bon Accord 246 NW 21-25-10 W2
Hubbard - Holy Cross Tullymet 216 SW 28-24-10 W2
Humboldt Humboldt 370 SW 29-37-22 W2
Humboldt - All Saints Ukrainian Catholic Humboldt 370 NW 20-37-22 W2
Humboldt - St. Augustine Catholic Humboldt 370 NW 20-37-22 W2
Humboldt - St. Elizabeth Convent Humboldt 370 NE 30-37-22 W2
Humboldt - St. Peter's Mancroft Wolverine 340 SW 30-36-23 W2
Hyas - Evangelical Covenant Keys 303 NW 08-33-02 W2
Hyas - St. Peter & Paul Ukrainian Clayton 333 SW 14-34-02 W2
Hyas - Vozvyshenie Doukhobor Clayton 333 SW 06-34-02 W2
Hyde - Eastman Elcapo 154 NE 02-19-17 W2
Imperial Big Arm 251 NW 26-27-25 W2
Imperial - Lake City Wreford 280 NE 15-28-24 W2
Indian Head Indian Head 156 NW 24-18-13 W2
Insinger - Chabajlo Ukrainian Orthodox Insinger 275 NW 32-29-07 W2
Insinger - Ukrainian Orthodox Insinger 275  
Invermay - Municipal Invermay 305 SE 12-33-09 W2
Invermay - Roman Catholic (new) Invermay 305 NE 03-33-09 W2
Invermay - Roman Catholic (old) Invermay 305 NE 01-33-09 W2
Invermay - St. Andrew Babola Hazel Dell 335 NE 03-34-09 W2
Ituna - Holy Spirit Ukrainian Ituna Bon Accord 246 16-25-11 W2
Jackfish Lake - St. Leon Catholic Meota 468 NW 18-48-17 W3
Jansen Prairie Rose 309 NE 35-35-20 W2
Jansen - Emmanuel Lutheran Prairie Rose 309 SW 25-33-19 W2
Jansen - St. Mary's Prairie Rose 309 SW 14-33-19 W2
Jedburgh - St. Anthony Garry 245 NW 18-26-07 W2
Jedburgh - St. Mary's Ukrainian Garry 245 NE 12-26-08 W2
Jedburgh - St. Peter & Paul Garry 245 NE 35-26-08 W2
Kamsack - Alexeyevka Doukhobor Cote 271 NW 21-28-32 W1
Kamsack - Efremovka Doukhobor Cote 271 NW 06-29-32 W1
Kamsack - Lyubovnoe Doukhobor Cote 271 SE 13-29-33 W1
Kamsack - Old Efremovka Cote 271 SW 20-29-32 W1
Kamsack - Petrovka Doukhobor Cote 271 NW 22-28-32 W1
Kamsack - Riverview Cote 271 SE 10-30-32 W1
Kamsack - Riverview (Doukhobor List) Cote 271 SE 10-30-32 W1
Kamsack - Truzhdenie Doukhobor Cote 271 SE 05-29-32 W1
Kamsack - Ubezhdenie (Linden Valley) Cote 271 NW 06-30-32 W1
Kamsack - Voskrisenie Doukhobor Cote 271 SW 12-29-32 W1
Kandahar - Aarnes Big Quill 308 NW 33-31-17 W2
Kandahar - Icelandic Big Quill 308 NW 18-32-17 W2
Katepwa Beach - All Saints Anglican Abernethy 186 SW 34-19-12 W2
Katepwa Beach - Wright's Abernethy 186 NE 36-19-12 W2
Kayville - St. Mary's Romanian Orthodox Key West 70 NE 32-09-24 W2
Kedleston Dufferin 190 SW 35-21-23 W2
Keeler Marquis 191 NE 12-20-29 W2
Keeler - Village (old) Marquis 191 NE 12-20-28 W2
Kelfield Grandview 349 SE 27-34-19 W3
Kelfield - Lakeview Grandview 349 NE 03-35-19 W3
Kelliher - Lutheran Kellross 247 S 01-27-13 W2
Kelliher - Memorial Gardens Kellross 247 SW 34-26-13 W2
Kelliher - St. Vladimir Kellross 247 NW 27-26-13 W2
Kelstern - First Lutheran Shamrock 134 NW 35-13-06 W3
Kelstern - Goslin Shamrock 134 NW 32-14-06 W3
Kelstern - Immanuel Lutheran Shamrock 134 NE 31-13-06 W3
Kelstern - Seventh Day Adventist Shamrock 134 NW 09-14-06 W3
Kelstern - Sommerfeld Shamrock 134 NE 18-15-06 W3
Kelstern - Wiwa Hill Shamrock 134 NE 12-13-06 W3
Kelvington - Kelvingrove Kelvington 366 SE 08-37-11 W2
Kenaston - Public McRaney 282 SE 30-29-02 W2
Kenaston - St. Andrew's McRaney 282 SE 30-29-02 W2
Kendal - Mariental / Petersville Montmartre 126 SE 07-16-12 W2
Kendal - St. Ignatius Catholic Montmartre 126 SW 16-15-12 W2
Kennedy Wawken 93 SW 21-12-03 W2
Kennedy - Fletwode / Hermon Hazelwood 94 NE 14-11-04 W2
Kennedy - Highview Wawken 93 SW 11-18-02 W2
Kennedy - St. Ann's Catholic Wawken 93 SW 22-12-03 W2
Kennedy - St. Paul's Anglican Wawken 93 NW 25-12-03 W2
Kennedy - Warner Hazelwood 94 E 12-11-04 W2
Kennell - Immanuel Lutheran Lumsden 189 NE 34-20-19 W2
Kennell - Saint Nicholas Anglican Lumsden 189 SW 27-20-20 W2
Kerrobert Progress 351 NE 10-34-23 W3
Ketchen - Poplar Grove Lutheran Preeceville 334 SW 16-35-06 W2
Khedive Norton 69 NW 33-07-19 W2
Killaly - St. Elizabeth's Roman Catholic Grayson 184 SE 31-20-06 W2
Killaly - St. John's Lutheran Grayson 184 SW 31-20-05 W2
Killaly - Mariahilf Roman Catholic McLeod 185 SW 01-20-07 W2
Kincaid Pinto Creek 75 NW 26-08-08 W3
Kincorth - Lutheran Maple Creek 111 SW 12-12-28 W3
Kindersley Kindersley 290 SE 04-29-23 W3
Kindersley - Clearview Kindersley 290 NW 10-30-24 W3
Kindersley - Merrington Kindersley 290 SE 02-30-23 W3
Kinistino - Norden - Lutheran Kinistino 459 SE 04-48-21 W2
Kinley - Wheatfield Perdue 346 NW 24-36-11 W3
Kipling - Community Kingsley 124 SE 21-13-05 W2
Kipling - Bekevar Calvary Baptist Hazelwood 94 SE 26-12-05 W2
Kipling - Bekevar Pioneer Hazelwood 94  
Kipling - Bekevar Presbyterian Hazelwood 94 SW 26-12-05 W2
Kipling - Eden Lutheran Kingsley 124 SE 28-14-05 W2
Kipling - Lansdowne Memorial Gardens Kingsley 124 SW 14-14-04 W2
Kronau - Bethlehem Lutheran / Heritage Lajord 128 NW 22-15-17 W2
Kronau - St. Mary's Edenwold 158 SE 01-16-18 W2
Kronau - St. Peter's Lajord 128 NE 07-16-16 W2
Krydor - St. Demetrius Ukrainian Redberry 435 SW 16-44-08 W3
Kyle - Clearwater Consolidated Lacadena 228 NE 09-22-15 W3
Kyle - Horse Butte Lacadena 228 NE 10-21-16 W3
Kyle - Turner (Horse Butte Anglican) Lacadena 228 SW 06-21-15 W3
Kylemore - God's Blessing Sasman 336 SE 09-34-12 W2
Lady Lake - St. Demetrius Preeceville 334 NW 24-35-05 W2
Laird - All Faiths Rosthern 403 SW 30-43-04 W3
Laird - Snow Bird School district Laird 404  
Laird - Stoney Hill Laird 404 SW 27-43-05 W3
Laird - Tiefengrund Rosthern 403 NE 06-44-04 W3
Lajord Lajord 128 SW 16-15-16 W2
Lake Alma - Blooming / Dovre Lutheran Lake Alma 8 NW 23-2-18 W2
Lake Alma - Fairlawn Lake Alma 8 SW 14-1-18 W2
Lake Alma - Nordalen Lutheran Lake Alma 8 NE 10-3-17 W2
Lake Alma - Overland Lutheran Lake Alma 8 SE 13-01-17 W2
Lake Alma - Pepper / Grosenick Lake Alma 8 NE 16-3-17 W2
Lake Alma - Saron Lutheran Lake Alma 8 SE 16-02-17 W2
Lake Alma - St. Blaise Catholic Lake Alma 8 SE 04-02-17 W2
Lake Alma R.M. - Private Lake Alma 8  
Lake Lenore - St. Anthony's St. Peter 369 SE 32-39-21 W2
Lakenheath - Peace Lutheran Stonehenge 73 NE 01-07-03 W3
Lampman - Elm Lawn Browning 34 SE 09-05-06 W2
Lampman - Elm Lawn Catholic Browning 34 SE 09-05-06 W2
Lampman - Lady of Seven Sorrows Catholic Browning 34 NW 09-05-06 W2
Lampman - Woodley Cromar Benson 35 SW 28-05-07 W2
Lancer Miry Creek 229 MW 20-21-21 W3
Landau - St. Joseph Benson 35 NE 12-04-07 W2
Landis Reford 379 SE 14-37-18 W3
Landscape - Anglican Excel 71 SE 14-06-27 W2
Lang Scott 98  
Lang - Lakeview Scott 98 SW 26-11-17 W2
Langenburg - Berger Langenburg 181 SE 28-21-31 W1
Langenburg - Hertlein Langenburg 181 SW 22-21-31 W1
Langenburg - Hoffenthal Churchbridge 211 NW 16-22-30 W1
Langenburg - St. Joseph's Roman Catholic Langenburg 181 NE 21-28-31 W1
Langenburg - St. Paul's Lutheran (old) Langenburg 181 SE 27-21-31 W1
Langham - Bogdanovka Doukhobor Corman Park 344 NW 20-39-08 W3
Langham - Evangelical Mennonite Corman Park 344 SW 04-39-07 W3
Langham - First Saskatchewan Lutheran Corman Park 344 NE 10-38-8 W2
Langham - Memorial Corman Park 344 NW 21-39-07 W3
Langham - Memorial - Photos Corman Park 344 NW 21-39-07 W3
Langham - Emmanuel Corman Park 344 NE 02-38-07 W3
Langham - Kirilowka Doukhobor Corman Park 344 NW 14-39-08 W3
Langham - Kirilowka Doukhobor - Photos Corman Park 344 NW 14-39-08 W3
Langham - Mierau Corman Park 344 NW 19-38-07 W3
Langham - Miller Corman Park 344 NE 23-38-7 W3
Langham - Newuhofnung Corman Park 344 SE 26-38-07 W3
Langham - Pakrowka Doukhobor Corman Park 344 SE 05-39-09 W3
Langham - Pakrowka Doukhobor - Photos Corman Park 344 SE 05-39-09 W3
Langham - Peters Corman Park 344 SW 04-38-07 W3
Langham - Waldner Corman Park 344 NE 36-38-07 W3
Langham - Wollman Corman Park 344 SE 27-38-07 W3
Langham (various) Corman Park 344 Langham dist.
Lanigan Usborne 310 NE 27-33-22 W2
Lanigan - St. Mary's Wolverine 340 SW 12-34-22 W2
Lanigan - Trinity Lutheran Usborne 310 NE 15-33-22 W2
Lashburn Wilton 472 SW 16-48-25 W3
Leader Happyland 231 NW 10-22-27 W3
Leader - Community Happyland 231 SW 27-22-26 W3
Leader - Nagel Family Happyland 231 NW 10-22-27 W3
Leader - Seventh Day Adventist Happyland 231 SE 17-22-26 W3
Leader - St. John's Lutheran Happyland 231 SE 04-21-26 W3
Leader - Westerham Congregational Happyland 231 SW 16-22-27 W3
Lebret - Sacred Heart Catholic North Qu'Appelle 187 NW 02-21-13 W2
Leinan - West Prairie Saskatchewan Landing 167 SE 18-18-13 W3
Leipzig - Carmelheim Reford 379 SW 06-37-18 W3
Leipzig - St. Pascal's (Photos) Reford 379 NE 18-37-19 W3
Leipzig - St. Pascal's (Photos) Reford 379 NE 18-37-19 W3
Leipzig - New St. Pascal's Reford 379 NE 18-37-19 W3
Leipzig - Old St. Pascal's Reford 379 SE 36-37-20 W3
Lemberg - Pheasant Forks McLeod 185 SW 28-21-09 W2
Lemberg - St. Michael's Catholic McLeod 185 NW 15-20-09 W2
Lemsford Clinworth 230 NE 09-22-23 W3
Leroy Leroy 339 SE 14-35-20 W2
Leroy - Holy Rosary Leroy 339 NW 12-35-20 W2
Leroy - Norwegian Zion Lutheran Leroy 339  
Leroy - Romance - St. Oswald Leroy 339 SW 26-35-19 W2
Leroy - St. Nicholas Newnham Leroy 339 SE 28-35-20 W2
Leroy - St. Patrick's Leroy 339 SW 14-35-21 W2
Leslie Elfros 307 NE 25-31-13 W2
Lestock Kellross 247  
Lestock - Elizabeth Church Touchwood 248 SE 14-26-16 W2
Lestock - Mary Queen of All Hearts Kellross 247  
Lestock - St. Joseph's Catholic Kellross 247 NE 22-26-15 W2
Lestock / Cupar - St. Elizabeth Touchwood 248 NE 36-25-16 W2
Lewvan Scott 98 SE 22-12-16 W2
Liberty Big Arm 251 NE 20-25-25 W2
Liberty - Wolfton Big Arm 251 SW 04-26-25 W2
Liebenthal - Josephstal Happyland 231 NE 19-19-27 W3
Liebenthal - Prelate - Sts. Peter & Paul Happyland 231 NW 32-20-35 W3
Liebenthal - St. John's Rosenthal Happyland 231 NE 23-19-25 W3
Liebenthal - Sacred Heart Catholic Happyland 231 NW 34-19-26 W3
Liebenthal - St. Johann's Catholic Happyland 231 SE 16-19-25 W3
Limerick - Hillcrest Stonehenge 73 SW 13-08-03 W3
Lintlaw Hazel Dell 335 SE 05-36-9 W2
Lipton - Assumption/Blessed Virgin Lipton 217 NE 35-23-13 W2
Lipton - Holy Trinity Lutheran Lipton 217 SW 21-23-13 W2
Lipton - Memorial Gardens Lipton 217 SE 34-22-14 W2
Lisieux - Grand Valley Willow Bunch 42 SE 19-04-29 W2
Lisieux - St. Therese Willow Bunch 42 SW 03-04-30 W2
Lizard Lake - Stoney Crest Mennonite Glenside 377 NW 10-39-13 W3
Lloydminster Brittania 502 NE 02-50-28 W3
Lloydminster - North Makwa Loon Lake 561 NE 23-58-19 W3
Lloydminster - Saint Lukes Anglican Brittania 502 NE 12-51-28 W3
Lockwood Usborne 310 SW 12-31-22 W2
Log Valley Morse 165 SE 11-20-08 W3
Loon Lake - Barthel - Pioneer Loon Lake 561 NW 03-57-21 W3
Loon Lake - Beauty Point Loon Lake 561 SW 22-59-22 W3
Loon Lake - Makwa Loon Lake 561 NE 09-58-20 W3
Loon Lake - Pioneer Loon Lake 561 NE 32-57-21 W3
Loon Lake - Tomlinson Loon Lake 561 SW 19-58-21 W3
Loreburn Loreburn 254 SW 23-26-05 W3
Love - Corner Lake Torch River 488 NE 24-54-16 W2
Lumsden Lumsden 189 NW 33-19-21 W2
Lumsden - Forest Church Lumsden 189 NE 04-19-22 W2
Luseland - Catholic Progress 351 SW 08-36-24 W3
Luseland - St. Francis d'Assisi Progress 351 NW 22-36-23 W3
Macklin - Lakeview Eye Hill 382 SE 03-39-28 W3
MacNutt - Christ Lutheran Langenburg 181  
MacNutt - Holy Trinity Romanian Churchbridge 211 NW 15-24-31 W2
Macoun Cymri 36 NE 23-04-10 W2
Macoun - Pioneer Benson 35 SW 28-04-09 W2
Macrorie Fertile Valley 285 NE 29-27-08 W3
Macrorie - Bethania Lutheran Fertile Valley 285 NE 20-28-08 W3
Macrorie - Lake Coteau Coteau 255 NE 36-26-08 W3
Maidstone - Shiloh Baptist Eldon 471 NE 12-50-23 W3
Main Centre - Capeland Mennonite Excelsior 166 SE 01-19-11 W3
Mair Walpole 92 NW 09-09-32 W1
Mankota - Calvary United Mankota 45 NW 29-05-08 W3
Mankota - McEachern - St. John's Mankota 45 NE 10-02-08 W3
Mankota - McEachern Zion Lutheran Mankota 45 SE 23-02-09 W3
Mankota - Prospect/Switzer Mankota 45 SE 25-05-08 W3
Mankota - St. Albert Mankota 45 NW 29-05-08 W3
Mankota - Billimun - St. Martin's Glen MacPherson 46 NE 01-06-10 W3
Maple Creek Maple Creek 111 NE 15-11-26 W3
Maple Creek - Adam Sandau Homestead Maple Creek 111 NE 33-11-28 W3
Maple Creek - Christman Maple Creek 111 NE 01-10-29 W3
Marquis - St. John's Marquis 191 NE 19-19-27 W2
Marchwell - Gardner Langenburg 181 SE 12-20-31 W1
Marchwell - Ingleside Langenburg 181 NE 10-20-30 W1
Marchwell - St. Paul Lutheran Langenburg 181 SW 23-21-30 W1
Marengo Milton 292 SE 07-29-27 W3
Margo - Moe Lutheran Sasman 336 NW 36-33-10 W2
Margo - St. Peter's Lutheran Sasman 336 NW 22-34-10 W2
Margo - Village Sasman 336 NW 11-33-10 W2
Markinch Cupar 218 SE 07-23-17 W2
Markinch - Bethlehem Lutheran Cupar 218 NE 34-22-18 W2
Markinch - Christus Lutheran Cupar 218 NW 12-24-18 W2
Markinch - Wheatwyn Lutheran Cupar 218 NE 02-22-18 W2
Marysburg - Assumption Roman Catholic Humboldt 370 NW 34-38-22 W2
Maxstone - St. Mary Catholic Stonehenge 73 NE 23-06-01 W2
Mayfair - Bethel Mennonite Meeting Lake 466 SE 25-46-12 W3
Mayfair Meeting Lake 466 NW 23-46-12 W3
Maymont Mayfield 406 NW 32-41-12 W3
McLean South Qu'Appelle 157 SW 19-18-15 W2
McLean - Vernon - St. Thomas South Qu'Appelle 157 NE 32-18-15 W2
McMahon - Gnadental Coulee 136  
McMahon - Old Colony Coulee 136 SE 15-13-12 W3
McMahon - Rheinfeld Coulee 136 SE 27-13-12 W3
McMahon - Rosenort Coulee 136 SW 03-14-12 W3
McMahon - Village Coulee 136  
McTaggart Weyburn 67 SE 18-09-15 W2
Meacham - Ascension Ukrainian Catholic Colonsay 342 SE 23-36-47 W2
Meacham - St. Anthony's Viscount 341 SW 24-36-26 W2
Meacham - St. Edward's Colonsay 342 NE 14-36-27 W2
Meacham - St. Peter's Viscount 341 SW 06-36-26 W2
Meadow Lake - St. Cyprien Meadow Lake 588 SW 24-59-17 W3
Meadow Lake - Woodlawn Meadow Lake 588 SW 35-39-17 W3
Medstead Medstead 497 SW 04-50-14 W3
Medstead - Bethel Lutheran Medstead 497 SE 14-50-14 W3
Melaval Wood River 74 SE 35-08-04 W3
Melfort - Craig Star City 428 NW 28-44-18 W2
Melfort - Mount Pleasant Fletts Springs 429 SE 11-45-19 W2
Melville - Public Cana 214 SE 28-22-06 W2
Melville - St. Paul's Lutheran Cana 214 NE 04-23-06 W2
Mendham - Christ Lutheran Happyland 231 SW 22-21-27 W3
Mendham - Emanuel Evangelical Happyland 231 NW 10-21-27 W3
Mendham - St. Anthony Catholic Happyland 231 SE 03-21-27 W3
Mendham - Gascoigne - Tobler Family Happyland 231 SE 30-20-27 W3
Merrill - St. Stephen's Anglican Corman Park 344 SE 34-35-06 W3
Midale - Westphalia Cymri 36 NE 22-05-11 W1
Middle Lake - Holy Canadian Martyrs Three Lakes 400 NW 30-40-23 W2
Middle Lake - Grace Lutheran Three Lakes 400 NW 30-40-23 W2
Middle Lake - St. John's Lutheran Three Lakes 400 SW 32-40-24 W2
Mikado - Chursinoff Keys 303 SE 21-32-02 W2
Mikado - Hampton-Krepakevich Sliding Hills 273 NW 13-28-03 W2
Mikado - Rodionovka Keys 303 SE 09-30-02 W2
Mikado - Sliding Hills Christian Sliding Hills 273 SW 21-29-02 W2
Mikado - Sovetnoe Keys 303 NE 35-30-02 W2
Mikado - St. Demitros Keys 303 SW 06-30-02 W2
Mikado - St. Michail / St. Michael's Sliding Hills 273 NW 06-30-02 W2
Milestone Caledonia 99 SE 15-12-19 W2
Milestone - Bethesda Lutheran Caledonia 99 SE 11-12-21 W2
Milestone - Roman Catholic Caledonia 99 SE 15-12-19 W2
Ministikwan Lake - Ministikwan Loon Lake # 561  
Mistatim Bjorkdale 426 SE 15-45-10 W2
Mistatim (old) Bjorkdale 426 NE 11-45-10 W2
Mistatim - Arpad United Bjorkdale 426 NW 25-45-10 W2
Mistatim - Bergthal Bjorkdale 426 SW 35-45-11 W2
Mistatim - Kozma Bjorkdale 426 NW 30-45-09 W2
Mistatim - Sacawaykapo Bjorkdale 426 NE 18-45-10 W2
Mistatim - Seregi Bjorkdale 426 NW 34-45-10 W2
Mitchellton Terrell 101 NW 18-11-27 W2
Moffat Montmartre 126 SW 36-15-10 W2
Mont Nebo - Hawkeye Canwood 494 NW 13-49-07 W3
Montmartre - Sacred Heart Catholic Montmartre 126 SW 34-14-11 W2
Montmartre - St. Peter & Paul Ukrainian Catholic Montmartre 126 SE 33-14-11 W2
Moose Jaw City Moose Jaw 161 NW 34-16-26 W2
Moose Jaw - Pine Grove Moose Jaw 161 SE 20-16-26 W2
Moose Jaw - Rosedale Moose Jaw 161 SE 01-17-27 W2
Moose Jaw - Sunset Resthaven Moose Jaw 161 SE 19-16-26 W2
Moosomin - North Moosomin 121 NE 33-13-31 W1
Moosomin - South Moosomin 121 NE 29-13-31 W1
Morse - Memory Lane Morse 165 NW 10-17-08 W3
Morse - Schoenthal Mennonite Morse 165 NE 04-18-08 W3
Mortlach Wheatlands 163 NW 27-17-01 W3
Mossbank - St. Matthew's Lutheran Sutton 103 NE 17-12-01 W3
Mozart - All Hallows Elfros 307 SW 12-33-15 W2
Mozart - Pioneer Elfros 307 NW 32-32-14 W2
Muenster - Neimann Lutheran Leroy 339 SW 18-36-21 W2
Muenster - St. Gertrude Leroy 339 SW 16-36-21 W2
Muenster - St. Peter's Abbey St. Peter 369 SE 19-37-21 W2
Muenster - St. Peter's Abbey (Photos) St. Peter 369 SE 19-37-21 W2
Muenster - St. Peter's Catholic St. Peter 369 NE 19-37-21 W2
Mullingar Meeting Lake 466 NW 26-47-12 W3
Mullingar - Hurricane Meeting Lake 466 SW 19-48-09 W3
Mullingar - Mennonite Meeting Lake 466 SE 09-47-12 W3
Mutrie - Our Lady of Good Help Montmartre 126 SE 13-13-11 W2
Naicam Pleasantdale 398 SW 11-40-18 W2
Naicam (Photos) Pleasantdale 398 NW 11-40-18 W2
Naicam - Immanuel Lutheran Pleasantdale 398 SW 14-40-18 W2
Naicam - Immanuel Lutheran (Photos) Pleasantdale 398 SW 14-40-18 W2
Naicam - Round Lake Pentacostal Pleasantdale 398 NW 36-39-18 W2
Naicam - Round Lake Pentacostal (Photos) Pleasantdale 398 NW 36-39-18 W2
Naicam - St. George's Pleasantdale 398 SW 11-40-18 W2
Neidpath - Blue Hill Lawtonia 135 SE 13-15-09 W3
Neptune Laurier 38 SE 10-05-16 W2
Netherhill Kindersley 290 NW 10-29-21 W3
Neuanlage Rosthern 403 NE 14-40-04 W3
Neudorf - Redeemer Lutheran McLeod 185 NW 31-20-08 W2
Neudorf - Trinity Lutheran (old) McLeod 185 SE 06-20-07 W2
Neudorf - Zion Lutheran McLeod 185 NW 03-20-08 W2
Neuhorst Mennonite Corman Park 344 SW 31-39-04 W3
Newheim - Evangelical Lutheran Maple Creek 111 SW 13-10-30 W3
Nokomis Wreford 280 SW 27-29-22 W2
North Battleford - City North Battleford 437 SE 04-44-16 W3
North Battleford - Municipal North Battleford 437 NW 24-43-16 W3
North Battleford - Woodlawn Memorial Gardens North Battleford 437 SE 26-43-16 W3
North Portal Coalfields 4 SE 12-01-05 W2
Northgate - Stalker Enniskillen 3 NE 04-01-02 W2
Oakshela - Saint John's Lutheran El Capo 154 NE 33-16-06 W2
Odessa - Holy Family Francis 127 SE 36-15-14 W2
Odessa - Holy Family (Photos) Francis 127 SE 36-15-14 W2
Ogema Key West 70 NW 22-07-22 W2
Okla Hazel Dell 335 NW 16-35-08 W2
Okla - Kulykiw Ukrainian Hazel Dell 335 SW 18-34-08 W2
Orcadia - Orkney Presbyterian Orkney 244 SW 19-26-04 W2
Ormiston Excel 71 SW 30-09-25 W2
Osage Fillmore 96 NE 05-12-12 W2
Osler Corman Park 344 SE 20-39-04 W3
Osler - Kronstal Mennonite Corman Park 344 SE 24-39-04 W3
Osler - Schlorrendarp Corman Park 344 NE 03-40-05 W3
Otthon - Hungarian Cana 214 NW 30-24-05 W2
Oungre - Hoffer - Dravland Souris Valley 7 SW 23-02-15 W2
Oungre - Hoffer - Sonnenfeld Souris Valley 7 SE 15-02-15 W2
Oungre - Jacobsberg Souris Valley 7 NE 08-01-13 W2
Outlook - Saskatchewan River Rudy 284 NW 20-30-07 W3
Outlook - Saskatchewan River (Photos) Rudy 284 NW 20-30-07 W3
Outram - Bethel & St. John's Cambria 6 SE 30-01-10 W2
Oxbow Enniskillen 3 NW 23-3-2 W2
Pangman Norton 69 N 15-08-20 W2
Paradise Hill - Butte Ste. Pierre Frenchman Butte 501 NW 32-51-23 W3
Parkerview - United Garry 245 NW 22-27-09 W2
Parkerview - St. Elizabeth Catholic Garry 245 NW 22-27-09 W2
Parkerview - St. Nicholas Ukrainian Greek Garry 245 NW 29-27-09 W2
Parkside - Honeywood Leask 464 NE 31-47-04 W3
Patience Lake - Christ Church Blucher 343 NE 32-36-03 W3
Pelly - Arkhangel'skoye Livingston 331 NW 16-35-31 W1
Pelly - Greenwood St. Philips 301 SE 25-33-33 W1
Pelly - Greenwood Old North St. Philips 301 SE 25-33-33 W1
Pelly - Gromovoye Doukhobor Livingston 331 SE 32-34-31 W1
Pelly - Osvobozhdeniye Livingston 331 SW 07-34-31 W1
Pelly - Perekhodnoye Livingston 331 SW 08-35-31 W1
Pelly - Peaceful Cove St. Philips 301 SE 25-33-31 W1
Pennant Riverside 168 NE 26-18-17 W3
Pense - All Saints Anglican Pense 160 SW 09-17-22 W2
Pense - Cottonwood Pense 160 NE 32-17-22 W2
Penzance Sarnia 221 SW 26-24-25 W2
Penzance - Iduna Lutheran Sarnia 221 NE 29-24-26 W2
Percival - Meadow Lea Kingsley 124 NE 16-15-04 W2
Peterson - All Hallows Anglican Bayne 371 SW 06-37-25 W2
Peterson - St. Agnes Bayne 371 SW 20-37-26 W2
Pierceland Beaver River 622 SE 11-61-26 W3
Pierceland - North Pine Beaver River 622 SW 09-63-25 W3
Pilger - Holy Trinity Three Lakes 400 SW 09-40-23 W2
Pilger - St. Bernard's Catholic Three Lakes 400 NE 12-40-23 W2
Pilot Butte - St. George's Anglican Edenwold 158 SW 34-17-18 W2
Plato - St. Basil's Roman Catholic Snipe Lake 259 NW 22-25-18 W3
Plunkett Viscount 341 NE 11-34-25 W2
Plunkett - Holy Trinity Catholic Viscount 341 SE-06-34-25 W2
Porcupine Plain - High Tor Porcupine 395 SE 20-40-09 W2
Portreeve - Memorial Clinworth 230 SE 32-21-22 W3
Preeceville - Chechow Holy Spirit Ukrainian Preeceville 334 SE 28-34-06 W2
Preeceville - Community Preeceville 334 NW 28-34-05 W2
Preeceville - Hinchcliffe - Borszczow Preeceville 334 SW 24-36-04 W2
Preeceville - Hinchcliffe - Etoimamie Preeceville 334 NE 34-35-05 W2
Preeceville - Hinchcliffe - Greenleaf Preeceville 334 SW 16-36-04 W2
Preeceville - Hinchcliffe - Muchowko Preeceville 334 SE 01-36-04 W2
Preeceville - Hinchcliffe - North Prairie Preeceville 334 NE 35-35-06 W2
Preeceville - Hinchcliffe - Spring Valley Preeceville 334 SE 10-36-04 W2
Prelate Happyland 231 NE 09-22-25 W3
Prelate - Sigurd Beber Homestead Happyland 231 SW 13-22-25 W3
Prelate - St. John's Ukrainian Happyland 231 NW 11-25-23 W2
Primate - St. Elizabeth Eye Hill 382 NW 04-38-27 W3
Prince Albert - Memorial Gardens Prince Albert 461 SE 04-48-26 W2
Prince Albert - South Hill Prince Albert 461 NW 16-48-26 W2
Prince Albert - St. Andrew's Anglican (Halcro) Prince Albert 461 RL 19-46-26 W2
Prudhomme - Borschiw Grant 372 SE 04-38-28 W2
Prudhomme - Sacred Heart Ukrainian Grant 372 SW 1-39-27 W2
Prudhomme - St. Marys Grant 372 SE 12-38-28 W2
Prudhomme - St. Peter & Paul Bayne 371 NW 07-38-27 W2
Punnichy Touchwood 248 NW 34-27-17 W2
Punnichy - St. George's Anglican Mount Hope 279 SE 16-28-16 W2
Punnichy - St. Luke's Touchwood 248 NW 34-26-17 W2
Punnichy - St. Mary's Ukrainian Mount Hope 279 NE 32-28-16 W2
Quill Lake Lakeside 338 NE 8-36-16 W2
Quill Lake - St. Michael's Anglican Spalding 368 NE 10-37-16 W2
Quinton - Beulah Touchwood 248 NE 30-27-17 W2
Quinton - Catholic Mount Hope 279 SE 14-28-18 W2
Quinton - Lutheran Mount Hope 279 NE 11-28-18 W2
Quinton - Saint Mary's Hungarian Touchwood 248 SW 30-26-17 W2
Rabbit Lake - Hoffnungsfelder Round Hill 467 SE 15-48-13 W3
Rabbit Lake - Whitkow - St. Michaels Greek Orthodox Round Hill 467 NE 10-47-13 W3
Radville - Laurier Laurier 38 SW 12-06-18 W2
Radville - Maxim - Emmanuel Lutheran Laurier 38 NW 03-04-16 W2
Radville - St. Colette (new) The Gap 39 NE 35-04-19 W2
Radville - St. Colette (old) The Gap 39 NE 12-05-19 W2
Rama Invermay 305  
Rama - Dobrowody Saints Peter & Paul RC Invermay 305 NE 10-33-07 W2
Rama - Dobrowody Ukrainian Catholic Invermay 305 NE 10-33-07 W2
Rama - Evergreen Invermay 305 NW 18-32-07 W2
Rama - St. Anthony's Invermay 305  
Rama - Sts. Peter & Paul Ukrainian Invermay 305  
Rapid View - Sawatzky Meadow Lake 588 SW 28-60-18 W3
Ravenscrag - Point View White Valley 49 SW 31-06-23 W3
Raymore Mount Hope 279 NE 24-28-19 W2
Raymore - Sacred Heart Mount Hope 279 NE 12-28-19 W2
Readlyn Excel 71 NE 19-07-27 W2
Regina (Broad St. & 4th Ave) Sherwood 159 NW 30-17-19 W2
Regina Beach Lumsden 189 SW 15-21-22 W2
Regina - Hebrew (Broad St. & 4th Ave) Sherwood 159 NW 30-17-19 W2
Regina - Highland Settlement Lumsden 189 SW 15-20-19 W2
Regina Indian Industrial School Sherwood 159 SW 28-17-20 W2
Regina Memorial Gardens Sherwood 159 SW 23-17-19 W2
Regina - Riverside Memorial Park Sherwood 159 NW 09-17-19 W2
Rempel Rosthern 403 SW 18-42-2 W3
Revenue - St. Charles Tramping Lake 380 NW 35-37-21 W3
Reward - Holy Rosary Catholic Grass Lake 381 NE 16-38-24 W3
Reward - Sunny Glen / St. Paul's Grass Lake 381 SE 05-39-23 W3
Rheinland Corman Park 344 NE 04-40-04 W3
Rhineland - Rosenbach Coulee 136 NE 02-14-12 W3
Riceton Lajord 128 S 29-13-17 W2
Richard Douglas 436 SW 08-43-12 W3
Richmound - (unnamed cemeteries) Enterprsie 142 SW 04-15-29 W3
Richmound - Annenthal Baptist Enterprise 142 NW 15-15-28 W3
Richmound - New Kronsfeld Lutheran Enterprise 142 SE 28-15-28 W3
Richmound - St. Mary's Enterprise 142 NE 23-17-28 W3
Robsart Reno 51 NE 18-01-25 W3
Roche Percee - Emmanuel Estevan 5 SE 12-01-07 W2
Roche Percee - Taylorton Coalfields 4 NE 33-01-06 W2
Rokeby - Rosemount Wallace 243 NE 11-25-03 W2
Rokeby - Sharp Wallace 243 SE 12-25-03 W2
Rose Valley - Nut Lake Ponass Lake 367 SW 13-39-13 W2
Rosenhof Coulee 136 SW 34-14-12 W3
Rosthern Rosthern 403 NW 26-42-03 W3
Rosthern - Adimiwka (Holy Ghost) Rosthern 403 NE 31-41-02 W3
Rosthern - Bergthal Rosthern 403 NE 33-42-02 W3
Rosthern - Bergthaler Mennonite Rosthern 403 NE 36-42-03 W3
Rosthern - Dyck Homestead Rosthern 403 NE 36-42-03 W3
Rosthern - Eigenheim Rosthern 403 SE 03-43-04 W3
Rosthern - Hamm Rosthern 403 SE 22-42-03 W3
Rosthern - Pioneer Rosthern 403 NE 34-42-03 W3
Rosthern - Private Rosthern 403 NE 24-40-05 W3
Rosthern - Private Rosthern 403 SE 10-43-03 W3
Rosthern - St. Mary's Ukrainian Rosthern 403 SE 36-42-02 W3
Rosthern - Sts. Peter & Paul Catholic Rosthern 403 SW 35-42-03 W3
Rouleau Redburn 130 NW 22-14-22 W2
Ruddell Mayfield 406 NE 07-42-13 W3
Runnymeade - Tambovka Doukhobor Cote 271 NW 02-29-31 W1
Runnymeade - Trudolyubovoye Doukhobor Cote 271 SW 10-29-31 W1
Runnymeade - Vossianie Doukhobor Cote 271 NE 21-28-31 W1
Rush Lake Excelsior 166 NW 36-16-11 W3
Rush Lake (Photos) Excelsior 166 NW 36-16-11 W3
Rush Lake - Peace Lutheran Excelsior 166 SW 17-18-11 W3
Ruthilda Grandview SW 11-34-18 W2
Saltcoats Saltcoats 213 SW 01-24-02 W2
Salvador Grass Lake 381 SW 16-37-25 W3
Salvador (Photos) Grass Lake 381 SW 16-37-25 W3
Sandwith - Hyde Park Round Hill 467 NE 21-48-14 W3
Saskatchewan Landing - Huntley Hillside Saskatchewan Landing 167 NE 02-19-15 W3
Saskatoon - Diefenbaker Corman Park 344 SW 34-36-05 W3
Saskatoon - Hillcrest Memorial Gardens Corman Park 344 SW 20-36-04 W3
Saskatoon - Llewellyn Corman Park 344 NE 04-38-04 W3
Saskatoon - M. Waldner Corman Park 344 SW 01-38-07 W3
Saskatoon - Nutana Park Mennonite Corman Park 344 Saskatoon
Saskatoon - Nutana Pioneer Corman Park 344 NW 17-36-05 W3
Saskatoon - Peter O. Penner Corman Park 344 SE 02-38-05 W3
Saskatoon - Smithville Corman Park 344 SW 33-36-06 W3
Saskatoon - Tschetter Corman Park 344 NW 36-37-07 W3
Saskatoon - Waldner Corman Park 344 NE 36-37-07 W3
Saskatoon - Woodlawn (Partial) Corman Park 344 NE 04-37-05 W3
Saskatoon - Woodlawn Corman Park 344 NE 04-37-05 W3
Sceptre Memorial Clinworth 230 SW 15-22-24 W3
Schoenfeld (new) Swift Current 137 NE 15-13-13 W3
Schoenfeld (old) Swift Current 137 NE 15-13-13 W3
Schoenthal Morse 165 NE 04-18-8 W3
Schoenwiese - Old Colony Rosthern 403 NE 19-40-04 W3
Sedley - Andresheim Francis 127 SE 06-15-15 W2
Sedley - Our Lady of Grace Francis 127 SW 16-14-15 W2
Sedley - Our Lady of Grace (Photos) Francis 127 SW 16-14-15 W2
Sedley - Pleasantview Francis 127 SE 06-14-15 W2
Sedley - St. Jacob's Blumenfeld Roman Catholic Francis 127 NW 1-15-15 W2
Semans Mount Hope 279 NE 22-28-20 W2
Serath - Baptist McKillop 220 SE 12-26-19 W2
Serath - Elbourne - St. Paul's Longlaketon 219 NW 28-25-19 W2
Serath - Millington Mount Hope 279 SW 12-26-20 W2
Shackleton Miry Creek 229 E 18-20-19 W3
Shamrock Shamrock 134 NE 09-14-05 W3
Shamrock - Bethlehem Hills Shamrock 134 NE 18-14-04 W3
Sheho - Blagodatnoe Doukhobor Insinger 275 NW 03-30-09 W2
Sheho - Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Insinger 275 SE 30-30-09 W2
Silton McKillop 220 NW 24-21-22 W2
Silton - Longlaketon Longlaketon 219 NE 34-21-21 W2
Silton - Marieton - St. John's McKillop 220 NW 24-22-23 W2
Simpson Wood Creek 281 NW 34-28-25 W2
Simpson - June Rose Wood Creek 281 NE 36-28-26 W2
Simpson - Nordal Wood Creek 281 NE 27-29-25 W2
Sinnett - St. Ignatius Leroy 339 SE 16-34-21 W2
Smuts - Holy Trinity Ukrainian Grant 372 SW 06-40-01 W3
Smuts - Laniwci - Ascension Aberdeen 373 SW 01-41-02 W3
Smuts - Pryma - St. John the Baptist Grant 372 SW 06-40-01 W3
Southey Cupar 218 NE 07-23-18 W2
Southey - Emmanuel Lutheran Cupar 218 NW 08-23-18 W2
Southey - Fairy Hill Baptist Longlaketon 219 NW 14-22-19 W2
Southey - Fairy Hill East Longlaketon 219 SW 04-22-19 W2
Southey - Fairy Hill Presbyterian Longlaketon 219 SW 34-21-19 W2
Southey - Hornoi Longlaketon 219 SW 28-22-19 W2
Southey - Lunner Norwegian Longlaketon 219 NE 34-23-19 W2
Southey - St. James Catholic Cupar 218 NW 08-23-18 W2
Southey - West Fairy Hill Longlaketon 219 NW 06-22-19 W2
Southey - Zion Lutheran Longlaketon 219 NE 26-24-19 W2
Spalding - Beauchamp - Holy Family Spalding 368 SE 06-39-18 W2
Spalding - Bigstone Lutheran Spalding 368 NE 12-39-18 W2
Spalding - Dovre Lutheran Spalding 368 SE 18-39-17 W2
Speers Douglas 436 SE 04-43-11 W3
Spiritwood Spiritwood 496 SE 27-50-11 W3
Springside Orkney 244 NW 14-27-06 W2
Springside - St. Paul's Lutheran Good Lake 274 SE 23-28-06 W2
Springside - Whitesand River Valley Good Lake 274 NE 02-28-06 W2
Springwater Biggar 347 SE 04-35-07 W3
Spruce Home Buckland 491 SE 21-58-26 W2
Spy Hill Spy Hill 152 SW 6-19-30 W1
Steelman - Maryland Roman Catholic Browning 34 SE 02-05-05 W2
Stenen - Community Clayton 333 NE 08-34-03 W2
Stenen - Corpus Christi Clayton 333 SW 15-36-03 W2
Stenen - Holy Assumption Ukrainian Orthodox Clayton 333 SE 28-34-3 W2
Stenen - Stoney Creek Clayton 333 SW 10-34-03 W2
Stenen - Ukrainian Catholic Clayton 333 NE 18-34-03 W2
Stewart Valley - Bethel Prairie Lutheran Saskatchewan Landing 167 SW 22-18-14 W3
Stewart Valley - Friesen Excelsior 166 SE 10-19-12 W3
Stockholm - Evangelical Mission Fertile Belt 183 NE 32-18-02 W2
Stockholm - New Stockholm Lutheran Fertile Belt 183 SW 05-19A-02 W2
Stockholm - Village Fertile Belt 183 NE 25-19-03 W2
Stony Beach - Anglican Pense 160 SE 12-18-24 W2
Stony Beach - Poplar Grove Pense 160 NW 12-18-24 W2
Stoughton Tecumseh 65 SW 33-08-08 W2
Stranraer Mountain View 318 SW 04-32-18 W3
Strasbourg - Crescent Road McKillop 220 NW 23-24-22 W2
Strasbourg - East Mount Longlaketon 219 SE 04-25-20 W2
Strasbourg - Lake Centre McKillop 220 NW 21-24-23 W2
Strasbourg - Municipal (old) McKillop 220 SW 20-24-21 W2
Sturgis Preeceville 334 NE 30-34-04 W2
Sturgis - St. Patrick's Roman Catholic Preeceville 334  
St. Benedict - Roman Catholic (old) Three Lakes 400 SW 18-41-24 W2
St. Benedict - St. Andrew's (new) Three Lakes 400 SE 29-41-23 W2
St. Benedict - Trinity Lutheran Three Lakes 400  
St. Brieux - Kermaria Lake Lenore 399 NW 15-41-19 W2
St. Brieux - Kermaria (Photos) Lake Lenore 399 NW 15-41-19 W2
St. Brieux - Kermaria Church Lake Lenore 399 SW 20-41-19 W2
St. Denis Grant 372 NW 04-37-01 W3
St. Denis - St. Helen's Anglican Blucher 343 NE 34-36-02 W3
St. Denis - St. Helen's Anglican (Photos) Blucher 343 NE 34-36-02 W3
St. Gregor - St. Gregory St. Peter 369 SE 17-37-20 W2
St. Hubert (old) Silverwood 123 SE 03-15-03 W2
St. Hubert (new) Silverwood 123 SW 33-14-03 W2
St. Louis Roman Catholic St. Louis 431 RL 7&8-45-27 W2
St. Victor - Roman Catholic Willow Bunch 42 SE 05-06-29 W2
St. Walburg - St. Marguerite Frenchman Butte 501 NW 18-53-22 W3
Summerberry Wolsley 155 NE 06-17-08 W2
Summerberry - St. Paul's Lutheran Wolsley 155 SW 36-18-08 W2
Summerberry - Weldon Holy Trinity Anglican Wolsley 155 SW 13-18-08 W2
Summercove - Grandview Lutheran Mankota 45 SW 23-04-07 W3
Swanson - Church of God Montrose 315 NW 08-32-08 W3
Swanson - St. Ambrose Montrose 315 SW 27-31-09 W3
Swift Current - Memory Gardens Swift Current 137 NE 31-15-13 W3
Swift Current - Mount Pleasant (old) Swift Current 137 SE 36-15-14 W3
Swift Current - Mount Pleasant Burial Park Swift Current 137 SE 36-15-14 W3
Tantallon - Holar Spy Hill 152 SW 13-18-32 W1
Tantallon - Valley View Spy Hill 152 SE 30-18-32 W1
Tate Mount Hope 279 SW 36-28-21 W2
Theodore Insinger 275  
Theodore - Riverside Insinger 275 SE 22-29-07 W2
Theodore Village Insinger 275 SW 22-28-07 W2
Tiny - Kovalivka Ukrainian Catholic Buchanan 304 SW 01-32-05 W2
Tiny - St. Mary's Roman Catholic Buchanan 304 SE 01-32-5 W2
Titanic - Ste. Anne Duck Lake 463 NE 19-44-3 W3
Togo - Kamenka - Doukhobor Calder 241 SE 21-27-31 W1
Togo - Nikolayevka - Doukhobor Cote 271 SW 03-28-31 W1
Togo - Terpenie - Doukhobor Calder 241 NE 11-27-32 W1
Torquay - Marienthal - St. Cunigundis Cambria 6 NW 12-01-12 W2
Torquay - Lac Qui Parle Lutheran Cambria 6 SW 34-3-12 W2
Torquay - Sacred Heart Cambria 6 NE 23-02-12 W2
Torquay - Trinity Lutheran Cambria 6 NE 23-02-12 W2
Tramping Lake - Prairie Heights Tramping Lake 380 SW 04-37-22 W3
Tramping Lake - St. Michael's Tramping Lake 380 NE 28-36-21 W3
Tregarva Lumsden 189 SE 10-20-20 W2
Tribune - Holy Family Ukrainian Catholic Souris Valley 7 SW 33-03-15 W2
Tribune - Slager Souris Valley 7 NW 18-03-14 W2
Tribune - St. Mary's Roman Catholic Souris Valley 7 NW 27-03-14 W2
Trossachs Brokenshell 68 NE 10-08-17 W2
Trossachs - Rockfield Brokenshell 68 SW 21-07-16 W2
Tugaske Huron 223 NW 21-39-07 W3
Tugaske (Photos) Huron 223 NW 21-39-07 W3
Turtleford Mervin 499 SE 13-51-21 W3
Tuxford - St. Columbia Anglican Marquis 191 SW 01-19-26 W2
Tuxford - St. Columbia Anglican (photos) Marquis 191 SW 01-19-26-W2
Tyvan Wellington 97 NE 33-12-13 W2
Unity - Pleasant View Round Valley 410 NW 19-40-22 W3
Unity - Scotstown Round Valley 410 SW 28-39-24 W3
unknown Enterprise 142  
Val Jean - Mennonite Wheatland 163 SE 25-16-05 W3
Val Jean - Norell-Munter Chaplin 164 NW 32-18-04 W3
Val Marie - Hillandale Val Marie 17 NE 34-04-13 W3
Venn Usborne 310 SW 03-31-24 W2
Veregin - Blahodarovka - Doukhobor Sliding Hills 273 NE 19-29-01 W2
Veregin - Kapustino - Doukhobor Sliding Hills 273 SE 36-31-02 W2
Veregin - Khutor Burial Site Sliding Hills 273 SE 13-30-01 W2
Veregin - Otradnoe - Doukhobor Sliding Hills 273 NE 27-31-01 W2
Veregin - Nadezhda - Doukhobor Keys 303 NW 24-31-01 W2
Veregin - Novo-Pokrovka - Doukhobor Sliding Hills 273 NW 21-30-01 W2
Veregin - Smirenie - Doukhobor Keys 303 SW 35-31-01 W2
Veregin - Spasovka - Doukhobor Sliding Hills 273 NE 25-30-01 W2
Veregin - Terpenie - Doukhobor Sliding Hills 273 NE 35-29-02 W2
Veregin - Tolstoy Doukhobor Keys 303 NW 21-31-01 W2
Veregin - Verigino - Doukhobor Sliding Hills 273 NE 09-30-01 W2
Veregin - Vernoe - Doukhobor Sliding Hills 273 NW 33-29-02 W2
Veregin - Village - Doukhobor Sliding Hills 273 NW 09-30-01 W2
Verndale - Mount Calvary Lutheran Three Lakes 400 NE 34-40-22 W2
Verndale - Mount Calvary Lutheran - Photos Three Lakes 400 NE 34-40-22 W2
Verwood - Municipal Excel 71 SE 06-07-27 W2
Verwood - Notre Dames Excel 71 SW 04-07-27 W2
Vibank - St. Paul's Francis 127 SW 12-16-15 W2
Viceroy - St. Olaf's Lutheran Excel 71 SW 07-05-25 W2
Viscount - Bethania Lutheran Viscount 341 NE 29-34-26 W2
Viscount - Eigenheim Lutheran Viscount 341 NW 31-32-25 W2
Viscount - St. Alphonse Catholic Viscount 341 NW 28-34-26 W2
Viscount - St. John's Catholic Viscount 341 NE 28-35-25 W2
Viscount - St. John's Lutheran Viscount 341 SE 30-35-26 W2
Viscount - Union Viscount 341 SE 29-33-26 W2
Vonda Grant 372 SE 04-39-01 W3
Waldheim Laird 404 NW 22-42-05 W3
Waldheim - Brotherfield Mennonite Laird 404 NW 11-42-06 W3
Waldheim - Danzig Rosthern 403 NW 18-42-04 W3
Waldheim - Salem Mennonite Laird 404 NE 36-42-06 W3
Waldheim - Schmidtsburg Laird 404 NW 32-42-06 W3
Waldheim - Silberfeld Laird 404 SE 01-42-05 W3
Wallard Glen MacPherson 46 NW 10-06-11 W3
Wapella Martin 122 NE 09-15-33 W1
Wapella - Earlswood Martin 122 NW 13-13-34 W1
Wapella - St. Paul's Martin 122 SW 18-14-33 W1
Warman - Bergthaler Corman Park 344 NE 16-39-05 W3
Warman - Evangelical Corman Park 344 SW 05-40-04 W3
Warman - Osterwick Corman Park 344 SW 05-39-04 W3
Warman Corman Park 344 SE 01-39-05 W3
Warmley Hazelwood 94 SE 13-10-06 W2
Waterhen Lake - Seven Hills Meadow Lake 588  
Waterhen Lake - Waterhen Bay Meadow Lake 588  
Watrous Morris 312 NE 27-31-25 W2
Watrous - Bethany Mennonite Usborne 310 NE 06-32-24 W2
Watrous - Philadelphia Mennonite Usborne 310 SE 15-32-24 W2
Watrous - St. Olaf's Lutheran Morris 312 NW 10-31-25 W2
Watson Lakeside 338 NW 21-36-18 W2
Watson - Daphne - Doukhobor Spalding 368 NW 34-37-18 W2
Watson - Iron Spring Lutheran Lakeside 338 SW 28-35-18 W2
Watson - Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Lakeside 338 SW 34-36-18-W2
Watson - St. George Ukrainian Catholic Lakeside 338 SW 34-36-18 W2
Watson - Ukrainian Orthodox Lakeside 338 NW 27-36-18 W2
Wawota - Community Wawken 93 NE 12-11-01 W2
Wesley - Heath Moose Jaw 161 SE 10-18-27 W2
West Bend - Horse Lake Foam Lake 276 SW 09-28-12 W2
West Bend - Model Farm Foam Lake 276 NW 32-28-12 W2
West Bend - Sacred Heart Foam Lake 276 NE 03-28-11 W2
Weyburn - Green Acres Memorial Weyburn 67 SW 11-08-14 W2
Weyburn - Hillcrest Weyburn 67 SE 17-08-14 W2
Weyburn - Horne Weyburn 67 NE 05-08-14 W2
Weyburn - Mountain View Pioneer Weyburn 67 6th Ave & Gov't Rd
Weyburn - Ralph Pioneer Weyburn 67 SE 34-07-13 W2
Weyburn - Sask. Mental Hospital Weyburn 67 SE 17-08-14 W2
White Bear Lacadena 228 SE 20-22-16 W3
White Bear - Skandia (Neosho) Lacadena 228 NW 19-21-17 W3
White Fox Torch River 488 SW 04-52-14 W2
White Fox (Photos) Torch River 488 SW 04-52-14 W2
White Fox - Pinehurst Torch River 488 SE 30-52-14 W2
Whitebeech - Community - Doukhobor Livingston 331 NW 31-34-30 W1
Whitebeech - Troitskoe - Doukhobor Livingston 331 SE 02-36-30 W1
Whitebeech - Uspenie - Doukhobor Livingston 331 NW 03-36-30 W1
Whitesand - Homestead Baptist Good Lake 274 NE 25-28-06 W2
Whitesand - St. Mary's Ukrainian Good Lake 274 SW 28-28-05 W2
Whitesand - St. Paul's Lutheran Good Lake 274 SE 23-28-06 W2
Whitesand - Stefanyshyn Good Lake 274 NE 16-28-05 W2
Whitewood - Forrest Farm Anglican Willowdale 153 NW 24-17-02 W2
Whitewood - Forrest Farm Anglican - Photos Willowdale 153 NW 24-17-02 W2
Whitewood - New Finland - St. John's (new) Willowdale 153 NW 24-17-01 W2
Whitewood - New Finland - St. John's (new) - Photos Willowdale 153 NW 24-17-01 W2
Whitewood - New Finland - St. John's (old) Willowdale 153 SW 36-17-01 W2
Whitewood - New Finland - St. John's (old) - Photos Willowdale 153 SW 36-17-01 W2
Wilcox Bratt's Lake 129 NE 19-13-20 W2
Wilkie - Municipal Buffalo 409 NW 04-40-19 W3
Willow Bunch - Diamond Stone Willow Bunch 42 SE 17-04-28 W2
Willow Bunch - Lakeview Hoath Willow Bunch 42 SW 17-05-26 W2
Willow Bunch - Little Woody Willow Bunch 42 SE 24-04-29 W2
Willow Bunch - St. Ignace (country) Willow Bunch 42 SE 17-05-27 W2
Willow Bunch - St. Ignace (town) Willow Bunch 42 NW 18-05-27 W2
Willow Bunch R.M. - Private Willow Bunch 42  
Willowbrook - Fone Hill Orkney 244  
Willowbrook - Plainview Stanley 215 NW 28-24-07 W2
Willowbrook - St. Paul Garry 245  
Willowbrook - Rockdell Garry 245 NE 04-25-07 W2
Wimmer - Holy Ascension Spalding 368 NE 09-37-17 W2
Wingard - Horse Lake Mennonite Duck Lake 463 SW 35-45-03 W3
Wishart - Assumption Ukrainian Catholic Emerald 277  
Wishart - Our Lady of Perpetual Help Emerald 277 NE 18-30-14 W2
Wishart - St. Michael's Ukrainian Catholic (new) Emerald 277 NW 19-30-14 W2
Wishart - St. Michael's Ukrainian Orthodox Emerald 277 SW 01-30-15 W2
Wishart - Stone Church / Round Plain Emerald 277 NE 10-29-15 W2
Wolseley - Ellisboro Wolseley 155 SE 18-19-9 W2
Wolverine - St. Mary's (new) Wolverine 340 SW 05-35-23 W2
Wolverine - St. Mary's (old) Wolverine 340 NW 33-34-24 W2
Woodrow - Mennonite Brethren Wood River 74 NW 34-09-06 W3
Woodrow - Municipal Wood River 74 NE 27-08-06 W3
Worcester - Rainton Wellington 97 NW 08-10-13 W2
Wordsworth - Moose Creek Moose Creek 33 NE 35-06-03 W2
Wroxton - Sts. Peter & Paul Ukrainian Orthodox Calder 241 SE 04-27-32 W1
Wroxton - Sts. Vladimir & Olga Ukrainian Catholic Calder 241 SW 22-26-11 W1
Wymark - Ens Swift Current 137 SW 12-13-13 W3
Wymark - Fehr Swift Current 137 SE 12-13-13 W3
Wymark - Regier Swift Current 137 NW 34-13-14 W3
Wymark - Schoenzenfeld Swift Current 137 SW 20-13-13 W3
Wynyard - Grandy Big Quill 308 SW 24-33-16 W2
Wynyard - Pleasantview Big Quill 308 SE 28-32-16 W2
Wynyard - Popowich Big Quill 308 NE 16-30-16 W2
Wynyard - Sacred Heart Ukrainian Big Quill 308 NW 22-32-16 W2
Wynyard - St. Mary's Catholic Big Quill 308 NW 22-32-16 W2
Wynyard - Visitation of our Lady Big Quill 308 NE 11-30-16 W2
Yellow Grass Scott 98 SW 07-10-16 W2
Yorkton - City Orkney 244  
Yorkton - Memorial Gardens Orkney 244  
Yorkton district - Jaroslaw Ukrainian Orkney 244 SE 28-25-05 W2
Yorkton - Doukhobor burials Orkney 244 Lot R, Block A
Young Morris 312 NE 21-33-28 W2
Young - Bethel Norwegian Lutheran Morris 312 SW 18-31-27 W2
Young - Covenant Lutheran Morris 312 SE 02-33-27 W2
Young - St. Patrick's Catholic (new) Morris 312 NW 14-32-27 W2
Young - St. Patrick's Catholic (old) Morris 312 SW 23-32-27 W2
Zealandia St. Andrews 287 NE 27-30-13 W3
Zehner - Foxleigh Anglican Lumsden 189 NW 12-19-19 W2
Zehner / Frankslake - Arrat Roman Catholic Edenwold 158 SE 06-19-17 W2
Zehner / Frankslake - Lutheran Edenwold 158 SW 05-19-17 W2
Zehner / Frankslake - St. John's Lutheran Edenwold 158 SE 04-19-17 W2
Zelma Morris 312 NE 21-33-28 W2
Zelma - St. Theodore Catholic Morris 312 NE 14-32-29 W2
Misc. Cemetery & Gravestone Photos    

Line
Line Mailing Lists On RootsWeb Line
CAN-SK-CEMETERIES
Line
subscribe L Subscribe D

Saskatchewan Cemeteries Project
Box 282
Nokomis, Sask. S0G 3R0
< e-mail: saskcemetery@yahoo.ca >