Harbor View Memorial Cemetery
Surnames I-P

Last Name First Name Death Section/Row
Jeffery Frances A. 1971 NE/1
Jeffery Wilfred E. 1994 NE/2
Johnson Elizabeth 1978 SE/8
Johnson Ellen Helen Oct 28, 1960 NE/3
Johnson Emma 1904 NE/6
Johnson Gust. F. 1937 SE/8
Johnson Karl Gustaf 1906 SE/9
Johnson Lloyd L. Sep 21, 1969 NE/8
Johnson Otto F. 1967 SE/8
Johnson Wendla Mar 1927 SE/8
Jorgensen Carl 1969 NW/7
Jorgensen Carl J. 1913 SE/1
Jorgensen Elizabeth 1948 NW/7
Jorgensen Merrell J. 1913 SE/1
Kallas Michael 1916 SE/18
Kierckebye Charlotte Aug 16, 1904 NE/8
Killian Thomas T. Nov 1, 1922 NE/16
King William R. Jun 15, 1917 SE/18
Koch Aurelia 1920 SE/18
Koch Lena 1917 SE/18
Kraker Frank Jr. May 25, 1925 SW/10
Kromer Constantine J. Dec 27, 1918 SE/7
Krueger Albert F. Apr 24, 1916 NE/11
Krueger Pauline Nov 8, 1932 NE/11
Kusik Pauline 1951 NE/17
Lafayette Ralph W.   SE/13
La Frens Ernest   SE/9
Laine William E. 1926 NW/1
Lange Heinrich M. 1943 NE/9
Larson John A. 1892 NW/9
Lazzaro Josephine 1923 SW/6
Lee Mary   SE/1
Legaspi Rosario L. Jun 20, 1923 SW/9
Lindegren Arthur G.   SE/18
Lindegren Lila A.   SE/18
Lindholm John A. Dec 27, 1903 NW/9
Lindskow Martin E. Aug 23, 1902 SW/18
Lindskow Mary Ellen Mar 8, 1932 SW/18
Lindskow Rose D. Jan 15, 1936 SW/18
Lingner Mary E. Jan 29, 1914 NE/15
Lingner Jo_ _   NE/15
Lofman Karl 1942 NE/6
Lofman Mamie 1985 NE/6
Lofton Herbert Feb 22, 1922 NW/16
Lohmann Irene W. 1939 NE/17
Lohmann Jessie 1921 NE/17
Lohmann William A. 1951 NE/17
Longmore Florence Hannah 1917 NE/17
Love Annie A. Mar 16, 1907 NE/13
Love James A. Nov 29, 1955 NE/13
Luke Wm. G. 1912 NE/9
Lutz Adeline M. Jul 5, 1918 NE/16
Lutz Garner B. 1967 NE/13
Lutz Isaac N. Nov 23, 1921 NE/16
Lutz Nettie B. 1953 NE/13
Lyons Mary 1909 SE/7
Machado Manuel 1902 SE/3
Madison William 1972 NE/3
Mains Jno.   SE/3
Malmgren William James 1913 SE/2
Manes Florence E. Aug 11, 1904 NE/6
Mannisto Annie Mar 15, 1935 NE/8
Mannisto Victor A. 1905 NE/8
Manrrquez Joana A. Jan 17, 1913 NE/12
Marcovina Frank A. 1917 NE/4
Marcovina Franklin 1940 NE/4
Marcovina Maria M. 1928 NE/4
Mardesich Pete 1918 SW/7
Markey Frank B. 1922 NE/4
Martin Elizabeth 1897 NW/6
Martin Ottina V. 1995 NW/12
Mathlin Carol Y. 19-- NE/9
Mathlin Helma E. 19-- NE/9
Mathlin Ida 1904 NE/9
Mathlin Karl A. 1907 NE/9
Mathlin Margreta Jul 25, 1912 NE/8
Matthews Bertha E. 1914 NE/16
Mathews Charlie 1918 SE/6
Mathews John M. 1918 SE/6
Matthews Joseph M. 1923 NE/16
Matz Roy G.   SE/13
Maxfield F. S.   SE/14
Maxfield F. S. Jun 1908 SE/14-15
McBride Lillias Belle 1917 SE/15
McBride John 1923 SW/6
McClusky John H. 1914 SE/9
McClusky Margaret 1905 NW/9
McGowan Emma Maude Dec 17, 1930 SE/2
McGuire Winford Sep 16, 1914 NE/11
McIntire Mabel Willis   SE/13
McKeon Benj.   NW/1
McLane Abbie G. Nov 8, 1910 NE/14
McLaren _ames M. Jun 9, 1896 NE/1
McLellan Edith 1929 NE/2
McLellan Edith B. May 1, 1861 NE/2
McLellan James Apr 6, 1858 NE/2
McNamara John J. 1938 NE/9
McNamara Wm. A. Mar 24, 1912 SE/3
McVicar Mary Edwards Sep 17, 1918 NE/2
McVicar Samuel Edwards Dec 28, 1908 NE/2
Meadows William F. 1992 NW/10
Meek Geo. W.   SE/14
Meek S. W. Jun 1908 SE/14-15
Miller Alvina Wickstrom Oct 12, 1942 NE/4
Miller Frank   SE/8
Moberg Fredreck E. Apr 22, 1910 NE/13
Molina Kawai   NW/16
Moltianinova Elena Feb 23, 1915 SE/18
Monett Mary R. 1924 SW/4
Monett Susan 2000 SW/5
Monette Andrew W. 1931 SW/4
Monette Edward J. 1940 SW/4
Montgomery Edwin 1976 NE/9
Montgomery Elsie H. 1981 NE/9
Moore Etta 1913 NE/13
Moreland Rose Virginia 1914 NE/16
Morrell Agnes 1925 SW/5
Morrell Joseph 1957 NE/11
Morrell Lena 1984 NE/11
Morris George T. 1903 NE/6
Moskovita Andra 1964 NW/7
Moskovita Jack 1941 NW/7
Moskovita John 1946 NW/6
Mullen Edward Owen Dec 23, 1932 NE/6
Mulvany Louise Treat Sep 25, 1933 SE/2
Mulvany William 1949 SW/6
Munoz A. R. 1918 SW/6
Murray Ruby May 1922 SW/13
Musgrave Florence Rider Jan 2, 1961 NE/14
Myers Eleanor Adelia 1918 SE/14
Nelson Ethel M. 1959 SE/13
Nelson Peter 1903 SE/3
Newman John 1957 NW/8
Nickkelson Charles Aug 11, 1925 SW/16
Noel Burgess 1921 NE/17
Noonan Geo. J.   NW/16
Nyberg Alma E. 1943 SW/17
Nyberg Alma M. 1900 SW/17
Nyberg John O. 1923 SW/17
Nyberg Walter 1980 SW/17
Ogilvie John W. 1912 SW/1
Okayama Baby Girl   SW/13
Okayama Toku   SW/13
Okayama Toyomatsu   SW/13
Olive Alice L. Jun 21, 1903 NE/6
Olson Everett Walter Jun 2, 1957 NW/13
Olson Ole N. 1927 SE/18
Olson Georgie B. 1919 SE/18
Orr Eleanor M. 1998 NE/7
Oser Morene 1920 NE/16
Ostoich Matt 1915 NE/11
Parrett Margaret   SW/9
Paul Vera Lyons 1975 NE/7
Pawling Maude I. 1922 SW/7
Pearce Alwilda O. 1928 NE/14
Pedersen Harold J. 1918 SW/5
Pesusich Edward D. 1931 SW/17
Peterson John A. Apr 13, 1923 NE/17
Peterson Lillian L. 1943 NE/7
Peterson Oscar H. 1944 NE/7
Pickering Percy E. Jul 28, 1923 SW/4
Pickett A. L. 1907 NE/13
Pidwell Emma Jane 1894 NW/6
Pothoff Annie   NE/7
Poulsen Rose M. 1939 NW/5
Preston-Love Sadie C. 1933 NE/13
Pruess William H. 1950 NE/12
Pruess Minnie A. 1917 NE/12

Return To Top

Last Updated: June 7, 2003 by SBCGS Web Master
Questions or comments concerning this web page please contact the SBCGS Webmaster.

Copyright 1997-2003 - South Bay Cities Genealogical Society (SBCGS). All rights reserved. You may place a link to this web page.

Not Responsible for Incorrect Information.

BackTo Harbor View Cemetery Main Page