Mausoleum 3

Up Eagles Garden of Devotion Good Shepherd Knights of Pythias IOOF CW IOOF EC IOOF NE IOOF NW IOOF SE IOOF SW Masonic Mausoleum 1 Mausoleum 2 Mausoleum 3 Mausoleum 4 McCloud Babyland Pioneer East Pioneer West

horizontal rule

CC = Companion Crypts
SC = Single Crypts

Indexing Volunteers: Nancy Harmon & Mabel Grubbe

Site last visited: May 26, 2006

horizontal rule

NAME

BIRTH DATE

DEATH DATE

Section Row

COMMENTS

Morford, Alva L. Lee 1907 1996 SC - Outside - East A3 Masonic emblem
Morford, Kathryn 1904 1981 SC - Outside - East A4 Eastern Star emblem
Powers, Edwin Farquahar 1898 1978 SC - Outside - East A5  
Martin, Christina M. 1922 2000 SC - Outside - East A7 Cross
LaManna, Tommaso 1910 1994 SC - Outside - East A8 Cross
LaManna, Frances E. 1917 2001 SC - Outside - East A9 Cross
Van Art, O. Eldie 1907 1979 SC - Outside - East A10  
Carlquist, Charles F. 1920 2005 SC - Outside - East B1 Cross
Carlquist, Eva M. 1923 2003 SC - Outside - East B2 Cross
Bernardi, Frank 1897 1978 SC - Outside - East B4 Cross
Bernardi, Mary 1894 1977 SC - Outside - East B5 Cross
Gallo, Lucia Varriale 1887 1974 SC - Outside - East B6 Cross
Di Nardo, Teodoro 1903 1978 SC - Outside - East B7 Cross
Di Nardo, Michelina M. 1909 1985 SC - Outside - East B8 Cross
Spini, Joseph W. Sr. 1912 1975 SC - Outside - East B9 Cross
Spini, Josephine M. 1915 1993 SC - Outside - East B10 Cross
Tarabini, Louis 1910 1981 SC - Outside - East C1 Photograph, Cross
Dilena, Peter E. 1920 1991 SC - Outside - East C3 Cross
Dilena, Aldina J. 1923 2002 SC - Outside - East C4 Cross
Lagorio, Maria C. 1897 1986 SC - Outside - East C5 Cross
Patton, E. H. "Pat" 1904 1983 SC - Outside - East C6 Mason
Patton, Evelyn 1902 1997 SC - Outside - East C7 Cross
Mazzier, Ernest G. 1905 1979 SC - Outside - East C8 Cross
Peterson, Florence E. 1923 1984 SC - Outside - East C9 Cross
Murray, William O. 1916 1991 SC - Outside - East C10 Cross
Rossi, Joseph 1933 1983 SC - Outside - East D1 Cross
Schock, Barbara Rae   2004 SC - Outside - East D4 Not in cemetery book.
Conte, Pietro 1901 1984 SC - Outside - East D5 Cross
Conte, Yolanda 1905 2003 SC - Outside - East D6 Cross
Hisey, Bette E. 1922 1999 SC - Outside - East D7 Shared.  Cross
Hisey, Gerald R. 1920 1986 SC - Outside - East D7 Cross
Giannini, Robert 1948 1988 SC - Outside - East D8 Photograph, Cross.
Ginocchio, Fred 1921 1991 SC - Outside - East D10 Cross
Higgins, Dorothy 1925 1974 SC - Outside - East E1 Cross
Higgins, Betty H. 1942 1985 SC - Outside - East E2  
Cramer, Lenora G. 1927 1981 SC - Outside - East E6 Cross
Cramer, Brian L. 1968 1987 SC - Outside - East E7 Photograph
Freeman, Donald E. 1930 1984 SC - Outside - East E9 Cross
Thompson, Patricia K. 1923 1984 SC - Outside - East E10 Cross
Kinstrey, Marie E. 1906 1975 SC - Inside - East A1  
Lemos, Julie Renay Dec 18, 1969 Mar 24, 1972 SC - Inside - East A3 Photograph
Zanotto, Agnes M. 1909 1991 SC - Inside - East A5 Cross
Zanotto, Emilio 1901 1968 SC - Inside - East A6 Cross
Dal Gallo, Diane M. 1957 1985 SC - Inside - East A7 Cross
Torresan, Antonietta 1900 1999 SC - Inside - East A9 Cross
Kirk, Richard Miles 1936 2002 SC - Inside - East A10  
Andrighetto, Felicita 1909 1996 SC - Inside - East B1 Cross
Andrighetto, Dominico 1900 1970 SC - Inside - East B2 Cross
Mazlum, Louis S. 1892 1985 SC - Inside - East B3  
Mazlum, Alda S. 1900 1985 SC - Inside - East B4  
McAvoy, Robert W. 1937 2000 SC - Inside - East B5 Cross
McAvoy, Robert A. 1961 1985 SC - Inside - East B6 Photograph, Cross
DeMarco, James 1906 1973 SC - Inside - East B7 Cross
Andreatta, Clelia DL. 1899 1925 SC - Inside - East B9 Shared
Andreatta, Giovanna N. 1907 1998 SC - Inside - East B9  
Andreatta, Ines Flora Jan 3, 192 Jan 18, 1922 SC - Inside - East B9  
Andreatta, Ambrozio Arturo 1895 1979 SC - Inside - East B10 Cross
Rodella, Adolph C. 1910 1973 SC - Inside - East C1 Cross
Leonetti, Joseph L. 1924 1993 SC - Inside - East C2 Cross
Leonetti, Maria R. 1900 1976 SC - Inside - East C3 Cross
Ferrarelli, John 1905 1966 SC - Inside - East C4 Cross
Baldi, Angelo 1883 1977 SC - Inside - East C5 Cross
Padula, Mike 1894 1972 SC - Inside - East C6 Picture of a car
Gardner, Lessie A. 1886 1974 SC - Inside - East C7  
Gardner, Jasper S. 1902 1982 SC - Inside - East C8  
Catalano, Letizia 1898 1978 SC - Inside - East C9 Cross
Catalano, Giovanni 1894 1983 SC - Inside - East C10  
Andrighetto, Mario 1928 1978 SC - Inside - East D1  
Ward, Jane 1930 2005 SC - Inside - East D2 Not in cemetery book.
Wendell, Elizabeth P. 1898 1986 SC - Inside - East D3 Eastern Star emblem
Wendell, Charles C. 1889 1975 SC - Inside - East D4 Mason emblem
Roberts, Zelma 1897 1979 SC - Inside - East D5  
Leonetti, Rockie 1927 1984 SC - Inside - East D6 Cross
Walls, Buna M. 1914 1987 SC - Inside - East E5  
Barbieri, Ruth A. 1913 1996 SC - Inside - East E6 Cross
Barbieri, Dan 1908 1999 SC - Inside - East E7 Cross
Aiello, Matteo 1898 1989 SC - Inside - East E9  
Aiello, Maria Isabella 1900 1989 SC - Inside - East E10  
Moon, Amie M. 1924 1993 CC - Inside - West A1 Cross
Restori, Marianna 1896 1976 CC - Inside - West A2 Cross
Restori, Enrico 1893 1980 CC - Inside - West A2 Cross
Ricci, Elia 1916 1975 CC - Inside - West A3 Cross
Ricci, Samuele 1912 1988 CC - Inside - West A3 Cross
Zalunardo, Rino P. 1925 2000 CC - Inside - West A4 Cross
Crispi, Gilbert 1904 1977 CC - Inside - West A5 Cross
Crispi, Irene S. 1907 1998 CC - Inside - West A5 Cross
Scarbrough, Pearl E. 1923 1976 CC - Inside - West A7 Photograph
Zalunardo, Antonio 1893 1982 CC - Inside - West A8 Cross
Zalunardo, Maria 1899 1988 CC - Inside - West A8 Cross
Sousa, Bert Sr. 1897 1985 CC - Inside - West A9  
Sousa, Ruth 1902 1990 CC - Inside - West A9  
Wyatt, E. Calvin 1912 1977 CC - Inside - West A10  
Wyatt, Grada H. 1921 1991 CC - Inside - West A10  
Cervelli, Ralph 1902 1973 CC - Inside - West B1 Cross
Cervelli, Cesarina 1900 1996 CC - Inside - West B1 Cross
Harris, Donald L. Dr. 1924 1975 CC - Inside - West B2 Rotary insignia
Tazzari, Juan Jose 1941 1999 CC - Inside - West B3 "Querido Esposa Padre y Abuelo" Cross
Busby, Salon H. "Buzz" 1904 1989 CC - Inside - West B4 Cross
Anchor, John J. 1902 1974 CC - Inside - West B5 Cross
Anchor, Angie Conforti 1909 1977 CC - Inside - West B5 Cross
Eiler, Robert B. 1910 1972 CC - Inside - West B6 Masonic emblem
Katzer, Rosetta B. 1916 1985 CC - Inside - West B7 Photograph
Katzer, Eugene M. 1913 1989 CC - Inside - West B8 Photograph
Roberts, Fred C. 1913 1975 CC - Inside - West B8 Cross
Dal Gallo, Angelina C. 1900 1975 CC - Inside - West B9 Cross
Dal Gallo, Frank 1887 1976 CC - Inside - West B9 Cross
Johnson, Ernest T. 1906 1987 CC - Inside - West B10 Mason - Blue Lodge & IOOF
Johnson, Marie B. 1911 1993 CC - Inside - West B10 Eastern Star emblem & Daughters of Rebecca
Pellegrino, Luigi 1911 1979 CC - Inside - West C1 Cross
Marotto, Marguerite M. 1920 1989 CC - Inside - West C2 Cross
Marotto, Frank 1908 1997 CC - Inside - West C2 Cross
Duchi, Luigi 1890 1977 CC - Inside - West C3 Photograph, Cross
Duchi, Maria 1889 1983 CC - Inside - West C3 Photograph, Cross
Simonetto, Pietro P. 1891 1973 CC - Inside - West C4 Cross
Simonetto, Maria 1902 1992 CC - Inside - West C4 Cross
Cesaratto, Eleonora Marie 1897 1978 CC - Inside - West C6 "Beloved Mother", Photo, Cross
Cesaratto, Reno Romolo 1913 1995 CC - Inside - West C6 "Loving Son", Photo, Cross
Zanni, Benjamin 1910 1978 CC - Inside - West C7 Cross
Zanni, Erminia 1914 2003 CC - Inside - West C7 Cross
Marconi, Theodore 1897 1976 CC - Inside - West C8 Photograph, Cross
Marconi, Adele M. 1893 1983 CC - Inside - West C8 Photograph, Cross
Franchi, Antonio 1899 1975 CC - Inside - West C9 Cross
Franchi, Emilia 1902 1993 CC - Inside - West C9 Cross
Milne, Fern L. 1918 2001 CC - Inside - West C10  
Milne, Anthony Sr. "Tony" 1915 2004 CC - Inside - West C10  
Iaconis, Vincenzo 1897 1977 CC - Inside - West D2 Cross
Iaconis, Rosa Audia 1904 1996 CC - Inside - West D2 Cross
Thompson, Jim 1901 1987 CC - Inside - West D3 Cross
Thompson, Ersilia 1915 2003 CC - Inside - West D3 Cross
Franklin, Jerome J. Sr. 1917 1987 CC - Inside - West D4 Cross
Zanotto, Giacinto 1902 1981 CC - Inside - West D5 Cross
Zanotto, Cesira 1911 2004 CC - Inside - West D5 Cross
Sewell, Earl W. 1907 1992 CC - Inside - West D6 "Beloved Father"
Sewell, Betty M. 1911 2004 CC - Inside - West D6 Not in cemetery book
Catalano, John 1895 1977 CC - Inside - West D7 Cross
Catalano, Filomena 1903 1994 CC - Inside - West D7 Cross
Livingston, Warren E. 1910 1991 CC - Inside - West D8  
Livingston, Deolinda 1914 1999 CC - Inside - West D8  
Beck, Leon 1913 1996 CC - Inside - West D9 Cross
Campbell, Samuel C. 1892 1980 CC - Inside - West D10  
Campbell, Mildred 1898 1995 CC - Inside - West D10  
Fabiano, Caterina 1891 1986 CC - Inside - West E3 Cross
Fabiano, Ralph 1891 1989 CC - Inside - West E3 Cross
Roda, Ann C. 1927 2004 CC - Inside - West E5  
Baker, Joseph B. 1933 2005 CC - Inside - West E6 Not in cemetery book
Peruzzi, Seconda A. 1908 1996 CC - Inside - West E8 Cross
Peruzzi, Cesare 1898 1996 CC - Inside - West E8 Cross
Luttman, Ramona Aug 30, 1924 Mar 4, 1994 Niches 1A  
Savage, Vaughn G. 1920 1999 Niches 1C Interment May 13, 1999
Crenshaw, Eunice A. 1915 1994 Niches 1D Interment Aug 19, 1994
Greene, William R. 1948 1999 Niches 1E Interment Jun 11, 1997
Robison, William R. Dec 15, 1917 Jan 31, 1997 Niches 1F Photograph
Robison, M. Esther 1917 2000 Niches 1G Cross. Interment Feb 27, 2000
Ronsse, Martha M. 1893 1983 Niches 1H Interment Dec 15, 1983
Brace, Alvin T. 1931 1996 Niches 1I Interment Oct 1996
Trafton, Jean C. 1919 1998 Niches 1K Eastern Star emblem. Interment Oct 22, 1998
Roberts, Dayle Lewis Jul 6, 1917 Oct 22, 1997 Niches 1M  
Stuart, Thomas L. 1935 1998 Niches 1N Mason  Not in cemetery book
Dzomba, Clarence C. 1906 2001 Niches 2A Interment May 15, 2001
Dzomba, Eleanor M. 1917 1996 Niches 2B  
Hanson, John E. 1963 1987 Niches 2C Interment Jun 1, 1987
Conlin, Mildred B. 1916 1986 Niches 2D Interment Dec 1, 1986
Dunbar, Virgil L. 1915 1996 Niches 2E Interment Jul 22, 1996
Smith, Buryl G. 1929 1982 Niches 2F  
Chenoweth, Gloria C. 1924 2003 Niches 2G Interment Apr 28, 2003
Engstrom, James S. 1919 1981 Niches 2H Interment Jul 28, 1981
Engstrom, Eric J. 1944 1989 Niches 2I Interment Dec 6, 1989
Engstrom, Jacqueline Cecile Sep 28, 1921 Jul 16, 2001 Niches 2J b: Pasadena, Ca  d: Redding, CA
Belzer, Josephine J. 1913 1978 Niches 2K Interment Oct 10, 1978
Miller, Raymond A. 1919 1996 Niches 2L Interment Sep 2, 1996
Frederickson, C. A. 1912 1989 Niches 2N Interment Jun 14, 1989
Thorp, Grant 1948 1994 Niches 3B Interment Aug 12, 1994
Frantz, Robert R. 1939 1996 Niches 3E Cross  Interment Dec 11, 1996
Fries, Laura Lenel 1935 1997 Niches 3G Cross  Interment Mar 28, 1997
Weresch, Michael Sr. 1908 1993 Niches 3H Interment Jan 10, 1994
Baldi, Julian 1913 1994 Niches 3J Cross; Photo; Interment Jun 21, 1994
Baldi, Anita 1913 2003 Niches 3K Photograph;  Interment Feb 8, 2003
Loffmark, Melvin R. 1927 1999 Niches 3L Interment May 19, 1999
Moore, Cristeen A. 1947 1992 Niches 3N Cross
Capovilla, Ido 1915 1993 Niches 4A Cross
Ashby, Hollon M. 1921 1988 Niches 4C Interment Jun 21, 1988
Marconi, Joseph 1914 1995 Niches 4D Photo;  Interment Jan 4, 1996
Harper, Ethelene 1932 1996 Niches 4E Cross; Interment Jul 18, 1996
Felix, Dorothy Oct 9, 1919 Dec 27, 1992 Niches 4F Interment Feb 1, 1993
Thompson, Kenneth G. 1910 1993 Niches 4G Cross; Interment Oct 8, 1993
Haley, Blanche 1883 1982 Niches 4H Interment Mar 22, 1982
Williams, Ruth E. 1913 1986 Niches 4I Shared niche.
Williams, C. Marvin 1909 1993 Niches 4I  
Byrns, Edna Cochran 1918 1997 Niches 4J Cross; Interment Jul 16, 1997
Cochran, Brandon D. 1990 1991 Niches 4K Interment Mar 14, 1991
Carlson, Arthur L. 1914 1988 Niches 4L Interment Jul 11, 1988
Coen, Joseph E. 1917 2005 Niches 4M Not in cemetery book
Penman, Esther M. "ES" 1921 1994 Niches 5A Interment Nov 29, 1994
Penman, Leo E. "Hap" 1919 1997 Niches 5B  
Kaer, Morton A. 1903 1992 Niches 5C Mason & Shriner emblems. Interment Jan 27, 1992
Kaer, Vera A. 1906 1998 Niches 5D Eastern Star emblem. Interment Jun 23, 1998
Barbieri, Lori L. 1960 1995 Niches 5E Cross; Interment Mar 9, 1995
Harper, Jimmie D. 1934 1998 Niches 5F Interment Mar 19, 1998
Berg, Lucille I. 1917 2000 Niches 5G Interment Nov 16, 2000
Brown, Clois G. 1941 1990 Niches 5H Interment Jul 9, 1990
Riggins, Auttis L. 1915 2002 Niches 5I  
Prosperi, Gino R. 1923 1993 Niches 5J Cross; Interment Jan 7, 1994
Stuart, Dorothy M. 1924 1995 Niches 5L Interment Aug 17, 1995
McClain, Hazel Margie Apr 3, 1906 Mar 11, 1992 Niches 5M  
Winebrenner, Charles Eugene Sep 29, 1951 Jun 15, 1992 Niches 5N  
Alexander, James R. 1913 1990 Niches 6A Interment May 3, 1990
Hough, Winifred S. 1928 1995 Niches 6B Interment Aug 21, 1995
James, Frank 1912 1985 Niches 6C Interment Jan 15, 1985
Rinard, Alice 1905 1984 Niches 6D Interment Mar 10, 1984
Stewart, John Englefeldt 1915 1990 Niches 6F Interment Oct 24, 1990
Berg, Lewis A. 1910 1991 Niches 6G Interment Oct 27, 1992
Rosetto, Antonio 1894 1974 Niches 6H Interment May 21, 1974
Skidmore, James Anderegg 1985 1987 Niches 6I Shared Niche; Interment Jul 18, 1987
Skidmore, Tyler Anderegg 1984 1987 Niches 6I  
Gedney, Maxine Ann 1906 1986 Niches 6J Interment Jun 20, 1986
Fihn, Vernon J. 1926 1986 Niches 6K Interment Aug 13, 1986
Woyak, Alphonse B. 1912 2001 Niches 6L Interment Apr 3, 2001
McClain, Hazel M. 1906 1992 Niches 6M  
Witty, William M. 1919 1995 Niches 6N Interment Dec 13, 1995
Schlueter, Pete W. 1898 1988 Niches 7B Interment Oct 17, 1988
Schleuter, Helen S. 1907 1995 Niches 7C Interment Mar 29, 1996
Fay, Vivienne A. 1907 1978 Niches 7D Interment Jun 22, 1978
Tuggle, Richard W. 1956 1988 Niches 7E Interment Feb 12, 1988
Hammond, Eugene R. 1917 1983 Niches 7F Interment Jan 14, 1983
Hammond, Helen M. 1916 1985 Niches 7G Interment Jul 28, 1986
Adams, George H. Sr. "Red" 1915 1978 Niches 7H Interment Mar 24, 1978
Adams, Dawn M. 1934 1978 Niches 7I Interment Mar 24, 1978
Kirk, Rae Lynn 1941 2002 Niches 7J Interment Sep 13, 2002
Kirk, Raymond E. 1911 1979 Niches 7K Interment Mar 30, 1979
Varnum, Ellis W. 1899 1985 Niches 7L Interment Apr 1985
Varnum, Frieda B. 1900 1982 Niches 7M Interment Oct 1982
Jacson, Ralph T. 1924 1991 Niches 7N  
Schumacher, Bonnie Marie Scott 1924 1989 Niches 8A  
McFarland, Graydon 1929 1994 Niches 8B  
Somerville, Dora 1911 1989 Niches 8C  
Somerville, Ralph 1905 2000 Niches 8D  
Anderson, David R. 1918 1982 Niches 8F Shriner
Anderson, Elva M. 1926 1997 Niches 8G  
Turocy, Robert 1940 1990 Niches 8H Cross
Turocy, Michael J. 1911 1992 Niches 8I Cross
Rooney, Betty L. 1929 1985 Niches 8J Photograph
Rooney, Melvin E. 1924 2003 Niches 8K Photograph
Goehring, Von C. 1965 1991 Niches 8L Photograph
Chaney, Mary Dec 11, 1917 Oct 23, 2000 Niches 8M  
Chaney, Harold O. 1903 1985 Niches 8N  
Bender, Harry W. Jr. 1921 1988 Niches 9A  
Wanaka, Shirley M. 1920 1995 Niches 9C  
New, Martelle 1909 1994 Niches 9F Eastern Star emblem
Ware, Ervyn 1909 1988 Niches 9G Mason
Barker, C. Austin 1911 1993 Niches 9H  
Barker, Mary B. 1914 1997 Niches 9I  
Vollbrecht, Herbert C. 1897 1981 Niches 9K  
Vollbrecht, Hazel Hildreth 1896 1984 Niches 9L Not in cemetery book
Diridon, Rhoda Covert 1913 1994 Niches 9M Cross
Diridon, Claude 1913 1914 Niches 9N Cross
Smock, William M. 1903 1975 Niches 10A  
Smock, Margaret 1898 1982 Niches 10B  
Clark, Robert L. 1903 1982 Niches 10C  
Clark, Nadine 1922 1985 Niches 10D  
Limpert, Gene T. 1920 1995 Niches 10E  
La Voy, Albert M. 1936 1989 Niches 10H  
La Voy, Marie B. 1926 1985 Niches 10I  
Ahlstrom, Layton O. 1910 1993 Niches 10J  
Formicola, Pat 1920 2001 Niches 10L  
Yates, Frank L. 1920 2006 Niches 10M Not in cemetery book
Smith, Uldine Alberta 1931 1990 Niches 11B  
Von Schilling, Herbert R. Mar 8, 1924 Jun 28, 1997 Niches 11C Photograph
Peck, Jack E. 1956 1989 Niches 11G  
Wachsmith, Annie E. 1900 1977 Niches 11H  
La Voy, William C. 1911 1979 Niches 11I  
Asher, Ray T. 1913 1983 Niches 11J  
Asher, Edna R. 1914 2003 Niches 11K Eastern Star emblem
Kluckman, Neal K. 1927 1993 Niches 11L Mason
Taylor, Marlane R. 1941 2004 Niches 11N Memorial only
Febrero, Violet 1930 1996 Niches 12B Photograph
Schuyler, Robert 1949 1999 Niches 12D  
Crabb, Jeanne M. 1922 1994 Niches 12E  
Myers, Virginia E. 1904 2001 Niches 12F  
Smith, Christopher C. 1966 1999 Niches 12H  
Kalthoff, Dolores 1938 1995 Niches 12K  
Slingsby, Raymond 1930 1998 Niches 12L  
Marsh, James H. III 1966 1994 Niches 12N Memorial only
Hudson, Donald 1905 1982 Niches 13A  
Bernard, Benjamin Franklin 1906 1982 Niches 13B  
Young, Beatrice V. 1917 1989 Niches 13D  
Haile, Nola Elizabeth Jun 20, 1916 Oct 4, 1997 Niches 13E  
Evans, Walter L. 1895 1981 Niches 13F IOOF
Evans, Neva C. 1903 1980 Niches 13G Daughter of Rebecca
Young, William E. 1911 1980 Niches 13H  
Young, William Earl Jr. 1959 1990 Niches 13I  
Durbin, R. Kirk 1957 1990 Niches 13L Photograph
Coyne, Donald Edward Sep 21, 1915 Nov 25, 1991 Niches 14A  
Taylor, Andrew May 1, 1917 Apr 29, 1993 Niches 14B  
Chapman, Richard E. Apr 12, 1923 Mar 28, 2002 Niches 14C  
Van Art, Henrietta K. 1915 2000 Niches 14D Photograph
Horner, Cyril L. 1915 1999 Niches 14E Cross "Papa"
Byars, James Calvin Feb 3, 1925 Jul 30, 1994 Niches 14G  
Ronsse, Helen E. M. 1898 2001 Niches 14I  
Thebolt, George 1917 2001 Niches 14J Rotary; Photo; Cross
Wilson, Edward Leroy 1950 2000 Niches 14L Cross
Hudek, Joseph Labre Feb 26, 1958 Dec 1, 1996 Niches 14M  
Linaman, Virginia Apr 7, 1929 Feb 8, 1997 Niches 14N  
Murphy, Frank Lockwood 1915 1990 Niches 15A  
Bennett, Bert Jul 18, 1929 Oct 15, 1991 Niches 15B  
Graham, Charles R. 1930 1990 Niches 15C Kiwanis
Kauffman, William Thomas Jul 11, 1935 Oct 5, 1992 Niches 15D  
Mc Kinnis, Alphonse Sep 27, 1906 Aug 22, 1983 Niches 15E Photograph
Mc Kinnis, Cleopatra E. 1912 1982 Niches 15F Photograph
Kirchner, Fredrick W. 1901 1974 Niches 15H  
Kirchner, Kathryn Hammond 1902 1979 Niches 15I  
Brunes, Walter E. 1908 1980 Niches 15J  
Mc Pherson, Donald 1926 1990 Niches 15K  
Lepori, Frank Castano 1907 1990 Niches 15L  
De Lanie, Mary O. 1916 1980 Niches 15N  
Mc Daniel, Jasper 1912 1980 Niches 16A  
Stebbins, Jean 1902 1994 Niches 16B  
Buckner, E. Hartzell 1901 1985 Niches 16C  
Buckner, Allene Lee 1903 1993 Niches 16D  
Hoogbauin, Leonard A. 1899 1974 Niches 16E  
Coots, Yong Suk 1947 1973 Niches 16F  
Monroe, Marion Francis 1905 1973 Niches 16G  
Zink, Wesley Leon 1906 1982 Niches 16H  
Robbins, Bernard Guy 1910 1976 Niches 16I  
Rowland, Kathryn Frances 1901 1976 Niches 16J  
Bryan, Clinton Ney 1891 1977 Niches 16K  
Cripps, Bilford 1902 1980 Niches 16L  
Cripps, Eleanor F. 1896 1981 Niches 16M  
Mac Rae, Betty L. 1923 1989 Niches 16N  

Copyright April 20, 2002

Siskiyou Cemeteries Online

No part of this document may be reproduced for sale or for inclusion in a collection for sale.