P - Z

Up A - D E - H I - O P - Z

horizontal rule

Please use your 'Find' command to locate names

 

NAME AGE BIRTHPLACE OCCUPATION RESIDENCE
Pashburg, John 33 Germany Merchant Yreka
Pool, Leander 26 Ohio Farmer Yreka
Pyle, Curtis Hooper 31 Pennsylvania Postmaster Yreka
Peters, Charles Christian 53 Republic of Bremen Brewer Yreka
Peacard, Francis 37 Missouri Farmer Yreka
Prine, John 34 New York Tanner Greenhorn
Phillips, Oliver Hazzard 44 Maryland Teamster Yreka
Pitts, Edwin 35 Vermont Miner Yreka
Pool, Jesse James 37 Ohio Farmer Yreka
Pearman, Samuel 60 Pennsylvania Carpenter Strawberry Valley
Powers, William Watson 40 Virginia Carpenter Yreka
Paine, Albert Eddy 30 Pennsylvania Watch Maker Yreka
Pope, Edward 49 Massachusetts Miner Cottonwood
Polly, Aaron Atchinson 33 New York Miner Humbug
Park, William 41 Ohio Farmer Yreka
Patterson, Joseph Rusling 45 Delaware Farmer Yreka
Parry, John P. 35 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Pais, Antonio Soza 28 Portugal Miner Yreka
Parry, Thomas 30 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Pullan, William 43 Kentucky Miner Scott River
Perkins, George Riley 43 Maine Carpenter Klamath Precinct
Pickens, Elijah Pinkney 25 Virginia Rancher Scott River
Paula, Wenzel John 35 Bohemia Bee Grower Yreka
Plifner, John Joseph 46 Switzerland Miner Humbug
Payne, Nehemiah 37 Missouri Farmer Little Shasta
Poland, Peter 39 Virginia Watch Maker Yreka
Patton, Thomas 29 Ohio Farmer Fort Jones
Pollard, Jacob Hellerd 48 New Jersey Miner So. Fork Scott River
Payne, Festus 41 New York Carpenter Scott Valley
Puckett, George Madison 27 Virginia Sawyer South Township
Patterson, John 69 New York Farmer Rough & Ready
Pratt, Warren 30 New York Farmer Fort Jones
Portman, Joseph 37 Switzerland Miner Humbug
Peterson, Peter 33 Sweden Miner Scott Bar
Pugh, Hugh 30 Wales Miner Yreka
Porter, Charles William 28 New York Farmer Scott Valley
Payot, Antoine 50 France Farmer Yreka
Pierson, Peter 36 Sweden Miner So. Fork Scott River
Peterson, Hans 40 Denmark Miner Fox Creek
Pollard, Edward 28 Canada Miner So. Fork Scott River
Pitz, Henry 43 Germany Miner Oro Fino
Pfortner, Phillip 37 Germany Miner Oro Fino
Pennig, Joseph 40 Prussia Miner Yreka
Parker, Alexander 38 Scotland Farmer Callahans
Preston, John McCord 24 Pennsylvania Lumberman Oro Fino
Peterson, Peter Payson 42 Denmark Miner Scott Bar
Pippin, William Leroy 38 Tennessee Miner Scott Bar
Parker, Charles Dee 38 England Miner Humbug
Pierce, Mortimer Kennett 39 Illinois Carpenter Rough & Ready
Price, James 51 Missouri Miner Scott Bar
Piper, Joseph 27 Wurtemburg Carriage Maker Yreka
Perrara, Antoine Fostine 21 Portugal Miner Cherry Creek
Periro, Manuel 23 Portugal Farmer Hawkinsville
Panchand, Frederick 41 Switzerland Miner Humbug
Piche, Louis 41 Canada Miner Scott River
Parker, John 47 England Farmer Yreka
Pope, Charles William 39 Ohio Farmer Little Shasta
Parker, Samuel 21 Illinois Teamster Oro Fino
Pool, George D. 25 Illinois Miner Scott Valley
Poffenberger, Henry 33 Ohio Miner Oro Fino
Perin, Jaques Christopher 53 France Farmer Oro Fino
Pitz, Louis 21 Ohio Miner Oro Fino
Perry, John W. 24 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Pereira, Joseph 22 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Perier, Desiree 22 Canada Miner Rough & Ready
Powell, Joseph William 29 Wisconsin Farmer Fort Jones
Pipes, Morgan 34 Pennsylvania Miner Cottonwood
Prine, John 39 New York Laborer Rough & Ready
Paxton, James Lewis 31 Virginia Stock Dealer Willow Creek
Pinne, John 38 Hesse Cassel, Germany Miner Oro Fino
Pegg, Henry Lewis 30 Ohio Cooper Adin
Pitts, Benjamin 26 Georgia Laborer Fort Jones
Parker, Samuel P. 27 Ohio Laborer Butteville
Pujo, Bernard 36 France Miner Scott River
Peray, Alexander 36 Portugal Miner Yreka
Patterson, Robert 40 Ireland Laborer Rough & Ready
Porter, James 27 Illinois Laborer Rough & Ready
Pereira, John 25 Azores Islands Miner Cherry Creek
Piati, Jaques 55 Italy Miner South Park
Pitman, Martin Butler 37 Canada Sawyer Rough & Ready
Peacock, Allen 41 New York Stockman Yreka
Parent, William Lewis 30 Virginia Teamster Rough & Ready
Powell, John Robinson 25 Illinois Telegraph Operator Yreka
Prairie, Francisco 35 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Phillips, William Macomb 26 Missouri Miner Yreka
Parsons, George 47 Canada Carpenter Etna
Patek, Joseph 45 Austria Merchant Scott Bar
Paulino, Frank 26 Portugal Dairyman South Township
Paxton, Nathan William 22 Virginia Laborer Table Rock
Perkins, Hiram 39 Canada Miner Sawyer's Bar
Patton, Mathew 48 Ireland Hotel Keeper Sawyer's Bar
Pearson, John 37 England Miner Mountain Twp.
Prindiville, John 35 Ireland Miner Sawyer's Bar
Phillips, Moses Boliver 45 Michigan Farmer Seiad
Peterson, Daniel Brown 48 Massachusetts Farmer Seiad
Prescott, Theron 38 Vermont Miner Oro Fino
Pozzi, Lorenzo 42 Switzerland Miner South Township
Pozzi, Peter 37 Switzerland Miner South Township
Pozzi, Jacob 32 Switzerland Miner South Township
Pereira, Teixeira Jose 22 Portugal Miner Oak Bar
Philbrook, George Inell 38 Massachusetts Miner Scott River
Preston, James Madison 45 New York Laborer Butteville
Pixley, Aaron Lott 63 New York Carpenter Fort Jones
Pape, Charles Louis 24 Maryland Carpenter Yreka
Pitz, Henry  Jr. 25 Ohio Farmer Oro Fino
Pearson, Charles Pettis 26 Illinois Telegraph Operator Yreka
Perkins, James M. 50 Vermont Miner Cottonwood
Pempleton, Cason 64 Kentucky Farmer Butte
Peck, George Herbert 30 New York Bookkeeper Yreka
Quigley, John 43 Ohio Farmer Scott Valley
Querder, Manuel 33 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Quinne, James 36 Scotland Miner Yreka
Quigley, Thomas 40 Ohio Farmer Rough & Ready
Quigley, William Horace 21 Indiana Butcher Oro Fino
Quigley, Silas 33 Indiana Miner Oro Fino
Quigley, Henry Harris 21 Indiana Farmer Rough & Ready
Quigley, James William 21 California Farmer Rough & Ready
Quigley, John  Jr. 21 Oregon Miner Black Bear
Quigley, Thomas 21 Oregon Mail Carrier Oro Fino
Quinn, James 26 Ireland Saloon Keeper Sawyer's Bar
Rogler, Fernando 31 Austria Druggist Yreka
Ream, David 34 Maryland Farmer Yreka
Ream, Daniel 35 Maryland Physician Yreka
Rosborough, Alexander 50 South Carolina County Judge Yreka
Rose, Joseph 34 Portugal Farmer Little Shasta
Riley, Francis 36 Ireland Merchant Hawkinsville
Reichman, Earnest 34 Prussia Wheelwright Fort Jones
Raynes, Alonzo Emery 35 Maine Merchant Yreka
Richelieu, James Van Vorhees 23 New York Laborer Shasta Valley
Ross, Rea 31 Indiana Laborer Strawberry Valley
Richardson, John Clark 28 Missouri Farmer Willow Creek
Rice, Joseph 31 Missouri Saloon Keeper Oro Fino
Richardson, Hiram 39 Missouri Farmer Willow Creek
Rider, William Gillman 39 Maine Miner Humbug
Reed, Francis 42 Scotland Laborer Yreka
Ranous, Elihu 36 Pennsylvania Carpenter Yreka
Rogers, John 22 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Roth, Charles 28 Bavaria Saloon Keeper Yreka
Rogers, Manuel King 28 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Ranous, Francis Melborn 43 New York Drayman Yreka City
Ritchie, William Robert 37 New Hampshire Miner Greenhorn
Rogers, George Washington 55 Missouri Teamster Scott River
Rogers, William Marion 42 North Carolina Farmer Scott River
Roper, Merrill Augustus 37 New Hampshire Farmer Scott River
Renner, Mauritz 28 Switzerland Saloon Keeper Yreka
Rearick, Robert 33 Indiana Miner Scott River
Rose, George Washington 26 Indiana Lumberman Klamath Precinct
Ringe, Frederick 35 Germany Saddler Yreka
Romine, Moses 43 Virginia Miner Humbug
Rammers, John Hellman 54 Hanover Cabinet Maker Yreka
Repp, Henry 38 Germany Blacksmith Yreka
Richards, Ansin David 38 Connecticut Saloon Keeper Yreka
Reynolds, James William 26 Ohio Butcher Fort Jones
Root, William Jay 41 New York Farmer South Township
Radford, William James 37 Kentucky Farmer Scott Valley
Reinfeldt, William 40 Hanover Miner So. Fork Scott River
Roehm, William 37 Germany Saloon Keeper Scott Bar
Robinson, John 33 Kentucky Miner Cottonwood
Rose, John 28 Ohio Teamster So. Fork Scott River
Rambo, Joel 37 Ohio Farmer Yreka
Rogers, Manuel 33 Portugal Blacksmith Hawkinsville
Rohrer, John Baptiste 36 France Farmer Little Shasta
Riddle, Tazeweed Francis 33 Kentucky Farmer Bogus
Roach, Edmund 40 Ireland Miner So. Fork Scott River
Rewald, Henry 32 Baden Miner So. Fork Scott River
Rentz, Alexander 46 Bremen Blacksmith Rough & Ready
Ritner, Daniel 45 Pennsylvania Teamster Rough & Ready
Rice, George 35 Missouri Clerk Oro Fino
Roberts, Isaac 36 Ohio Farmer Fort Jones
Rodrin, Antoine 25 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Renfro, Skelton Stanford 28 Missouri Farmer Fort Jones
Riley, Daniel 38 Ireland Miner So. Fork Scott River
Rule, John Adam 40 Bavaria Miner Hungry Creek
Ramus, Joseph 33 Baden Shoe Maker Scott River
Reynolds, Edward 36 Ireland Miner Scott River
Ryan, Thomas 45 New Brunswick Miner Scott River
Robinson, William 40 Ireland Gardner Scott River
Reese, John 52 Wales Miner Cottonwood
Regan, John 23 Pennsylvania Miner Yreka
Robertson, Hezekiah Leroy 33 Virginia Herder Bogus
Rowers, Antonio 33 Portugal Miner Yreka
Ramage, Samuel 30 Ohio Farmer Oro Fino
Rominger, Michael 42 North Carolina Farmer Butte
Rabille, August 46 France Hotel Keeper Yreka
Rogers, Peter 27 Arkansas Farmer Butte
Reynolds, Isaac Ashbury 23 Ohio Farmer Fort Jones
Rosa, Jose Francis 27 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Riker, Casper 39 Russia Miner Cottonwood
Ray, Ezekiel 52 Illinois Farmer Butteville
Rabbitt, Manuel 29 Portugal Farmer Willow Creek
Rollins, David 40 Ohio Miner Butteville
Riviere, Hippolite 29 France Miner Callahans
Rivers, Manuel 35 Portugal Miner Yreka
Rodrigues, Joseph 26 Portugal Farmer Hawkinsville
Rodrigues, Antonio Jacinto 39 Portugal Waiter Yreka
Roberts, William 37 Pennsylvania Miner Scott River
Rose, Manuel 25 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Raynes, Silas 40 Georgia Laborer Yreka
Riley, David 35 Dist. of Columbia Farmer Fort Jones
Ritz, John 22 Ohio Farmer Edgewood
Rodrigues, Frank 27 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Rogers, Louis 43 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Ricks, William Henry 21 Missouri Farmer Table Rock
Rowell, Jacob Lentnor 32 Ohio Blacksmith Butteville
Ricks, Joshua 38 Missouri Laborer Table Rock
Rodregs, John 31 Portugal Farmer Yreka
Ray, Matthew 30 Michigan Laborer Rough & Ready
Reed, William 31 Wisconsin Laborer Rough & Ready
Riddle, James Washington 37 Pennsylvania Carpenter Yreka
Rammus, Charles 21 Ohio Miner Scott River
Rantz, Addison Sylvester 37 Pennsylvania Ranching South Township
Reed, Hiram 55 New Hampshire Miner Rough & Ready
Radford, John Wesley 25 Wisconsin Farmer South Township
Rambo, Jacob H. 47 Wisconsin Farmer Rough & Ready
Rosser, James 46 Kentucky Farmer Rough & Ready
Richards, Humphrey 30 England Miner Yreka
Retz, Edward 21 Illinois Farmer Table Rock
Rehart, Solomon Victor 23 Ohio Farmer Willow Creek
Redman, Robert Henry 41 Maryland Carpenter Etna
Roberts, Thomas 23 New York Laborer Scott Valley
Reid, David 22 Scotland Farmer Little Shasta
Ross, James 48 Ireland Stone Mason Fort Jones
Richardson, Sidney 21 Oregon Laborer Willow Creek
Rundel, John Davis 39 England Miner Klamath Mill
Roberts, Edward 47 England Miner Klamath Mill
Roscow, James 30 England Miner Black Bear
Rood, Obediah 52 New York Miner Dillon
Rainey, James 54 Ireland Miner Sawyer's Bar
Robinson, Henry Preston 38 United States Saloon Keeper Sawyer's Bar
Robertson, James Dunn 41 Scotland Butcher Sawyer's Bar
Riese, Robert 39 Prussia Miner Buckeye Bar
Rowland, James 60 Kentucky Miner Scott River
Robison, James Christopher 26 Arkansas Laborer Yreka
Redding, Samuel Allison 31 Ohio Preacher Rough & Ready
Riordan, Timothy 38 Ireland Miner Klamath Mill
Root, Joshua Deforde 45 Ohio Farmer Butte
Robertson, John Butler 29 Georgia Physician Yreka
Rabille, Lucian 22 California Carpenter Yreka
Richardson, Benjamin Milton 21 Oregon Farmer Willow Creek
Roberts, Joseph Higgins 36 New York File Maker Yreka
Ranck, Isaac 55 Pennsylvania Hostler Yreka
Reppert, Daniel 35 Ohio Miner Fort Jones
Rounds, Richard Martin 58 Rhode Island Miner Humbug
Rowland, Daniel Berry 35 Tennessee Wagon Maker Oro Fino
Rieck, William 32 Ohio Druggist Yreka
Roundy, John Gibson 38 Vermont Laborer Yreka
Reppert, Henry Harrison 38 Ohio Miner Quartz Valley
Steele, Elijah 48 New York Attorney at Law Yreka
Searcy, Merritt 72 Kentucky Millwright Hawkinsville
Stine, William 38 Pennsylvania Farmer Yreka
Sleeper, Mannassah 42 Maine Merchant Yreka
Swan, Livy 41 New York Carriage Maker Yreka
Shearer, Robert 32 New York Farmer Little Shasta
Schlittler, Jacob 41 Switzerland Miner Yreka
Spearin, James Norris 36 Maine Farmer Shasta Valley
Short, Marshall 39 Ohio Farmer Forest House
Short, Joseph 28 Ohio Miner Indian Creek
Sisson, Justine Hinckley 40 Connecticut Farmer Shasta Valley
Simmons, Francis Conly 32 Kentucky Farmer Shasta Valley
Stone, Willard Perrian 38 New York Farmer Shasta Valley
Snyder, Michael 27 Ohio Blacksmith Oro Fino
Starr, David 30 New York Store Keeper Quartz Valley
Schwatka, Andrew Edward 42 Maryland Road Overseer Yreka
Smith, William Henry 33 New York Miner & Miller Cottonwood
Shattuck, Silas 34 New York Teamster Cottonwood
Shaft, Orville 34 New York Miner Cottonwood
Shipp, John Nathaniel 36 Virginia Miner Humbug
Smith, Robert McComb 55 Ohio Miner Humbug
Sozo, Jose De 30 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Solus, John 32 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Sawtelle, Thomas 52 England Baker Yreka
Simmons, George 32 Prussia Miner Hawkinsville
Shearer, Edwin 40 Alabama Lawyer Yreka
Sobradell, Jose Garcia 40 Azores Island Miner Hawkinsville
Spannous, Ernest Constantine 41 Germany Butcher Yreka
Smith, John Henry 37 Ohio Miner Oro Fino
Stimmel, Herman Edward 38 Germany Stove Dealer Yreka
Singleton, Meritt 38 Kentucky Teamster Scott River
Smith, Frank 40 Virginia Miner Scott River
Starr, Abraham 39 Maryland Miner Scott River
Swan, John Thomas 43 North Carolina Miner Scott River
Stewart, Benjamin 31 Maine Teamster Yreka
Seely, Josiah Gilbert 46 Maine Miner Scott River
Snow, Anthony Coombs 41 Maine Miner Scott River
Shores, James 40 Tennessee Miner Scott River
Schofield, Edward Harrison 43 New York Miner Scott River
Smith, Charles Dezay 46 New York Miner Humbug
Sprecklers, George 33 Hanover Miner Humbug
Schnitz, Alfred 26 Switzerland Tanner Yreka
Soza, John 29 Portugal Miner Long Gulch
Silva, John 49 Portugal Miner Long Gulch
Silva, Frank 30 Portugal Miner Canal Gulch
Scheld, Henry 44 Germany Brewer Yreka
Soules, Andrew 34 New York Farmer Little Shasta
Smith, Nicolas 60 France Gardner Yreka
Stockslager, Frederick 35 Pennsylvania Plasterer Yreka
Spangler, Charles 36 Brunswig Miner Humbug
Spangler, Frederick 34 Germany Miner Humbug
Schlagel, Nicholaus 37 Prussia Blacksmith Yreka
Sarter, Hardin Jasper 35 Georgia Teamster Little Shasta
Smith, Andrew Jackson 47 Tennessee Miner Yreka
Smith, James Millard 36 New York Teamster Yreka
Sullivan, Horace Wellington 26 Maine Miner Oro Fino
Soules, Stephen H. 29 New York Farmer Table Rock
Smith, George Benton 24 Indiana Farmer Table Rock
Sloniker, Francis 43 Pennsylvania Farmer Bogus Creek
Stewart, Charles 48 Kentucky Farmer Bogus Creek
Schock, Christian 39 Saxony Laborer Yreka
Stewart, John 33 Pennsylvania Miner Hooperville
Smith, John William 27 Indiana Farmer Fort Jones
Simmerman, James Harvey 27 Illinois Farmer Fort Jones
Sharp, William Henry 40 New York Farmer Fort Jones
Sweet, Chester Burlingame 35 Rhode Island Miner South Township
Sargent, George 35 Maine Miner So. Fork Scott River
Simpson, James Franklin 37 Maryland Miner So. Fork Scott River
Sampson, Filo Obert 27 Pennsylvania Blacksmith French Gulch
Short, James 46 Ohio Farmer Wild Cat
Smith, Ensign Rufus 36 Massachusetts Farmer Porters Flat
Sherman, John 39 Michigan Farmer South Township
Smith, Elias Franklin 30 New Hampshire Farmer Rough & Ready
Swain, Abisha 40 Massachusetts Merchant Rough & Ready
Smith, George 41 England Farmer Rough & Ready
Smith, Peter 38 Prussia Farmer Rough & Ready
Smith, James Milton 30 Ohio Cabinet Maker Oro Fino
Stone, Ruluff Dutcher 39 New York Farmer Oro Fino
Sell, Adam B. 30 Pennsylvania Miner McAdams Creek
Smith, Norris 33 Ohio Carpenter Fort Jones
Simons, Sigmund 43 Germany Merchant Scott Bar
Slater, Michael 25 Canada Dairyman Scott Valley
Smith, Benjamin Franklin 36 Ohio Jeweler Yreka
Snyder, William 56 New York Tanner and Currier Yreka
Skinner, James Thomas 34 Ohio Moulder Yreka
Saling, William 35 Missouri Farmer Yreka
Smith, William Wallace 43 Connecticut Miner Cottonwood
Smith, Jeremiah M. 35 Canada Farmer Yreka
Shelly, William Denton 36 Tennessee Miner Oro Fino
Shields, John 32 Indiana Farmer Oro Fino
Scholl, Francis Joseph 43 Germany Tailor Fort Jones
Smith, Cyrus Milo 28 New Hampshire Farmer Fort Jones
Sherman, John Fletcher 23 Ohio Farmer Fort Jones
Schnackenburg, Claus 37 Hanover Miner Humbug
Shaw, Luke 32 Great Britain Miner Quartz Valley
Salverson, Gander 32 Norway Farmer Fort Jones
Stokes, Henry Franklin 37 Tennessee Miner Yreka
Sulloway, Joseph Edwin 21 Rhode Island Stock Grower Butteville
Scott, Samuel Allen 30 Indiana Miner Cedar Gulch
Schneider, Louis 38 Baden Hotel Keeper So. Fork Scott River
Sullivan, Daniel 36 Ireland Miner So. Fork Scott River
Sackman, Cord 37 Hanover Farmer Rough & Ready
Smith, John 41 Prussia Farmer Rough & Ready
Stowell, Elias 47 Maine Miner So. Fork Scott River
Schell, Christian 35 Ohio Miner Oro Fino
Short, John 41 Scotland Miner Indian Creek
Sanders, Charles John 27 Chili Laborer Fort Jones
Smith, John Franklin 25 Kentucky Laborer Yreka
Saxild, John 36 Norway Miner Hungry Creek
Sylvester, Manuel 40 Portugal Miner Yreka
Schuyler, Christian 31 Wurtemburg Miner So. Fork Scott River
Simpson, John 28 Tennessee Miner Scott River
Smith, Amaziah 30 Indiana Miner Bark House
Silvia, Manuel da 36 Wester Islands Miner Cherry Creek
Searcy, Henry Clary 26 Texas Farmer Willow Creek
Sanborn, William Ran 50 Vermont Farmer Oro Fino
Scholes, George 36 England Miner Callahans
Saunders, William Henry 26 Wisconsin Miner Humbug
Silvia, Manuel 23 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Snyder, Jeremiah 35 Canada Farmer Willow Creek
Seaforth, Stephen 44 Germany Farmer Rough & Ready
Schmansen, William 34 Bavaria Brewer Hartstrands
Smith, Erastus Johnson 58 New York Miner Cottonwood
Sutherland, James 24 Canada Farmer Fort Jones
Smith, Samuel 26 Ohio Carpenter McAdams Creek
Smith, Charles 31 New Hampshire Farmer Rough & Ready
Spencer, John 37 Prussia Miner Hungry Creek
Silvers, Antonio 25 Portugal Miner Cherry Creek
Seaman, Alexander 22 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Silvers, Manuel 26 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Smith, Manuel 29 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Spencer, David Goodwin 22 Missouri Clerk Yreka
Shearer, Thomas 45 Scotland Miner Cottonwood
Sullivan, Robert Hardy 22 Ohio Farmer Little Shasta
Shick, Rufus George 21 Ohio Farmer Little Shasta
Schulley, John Calvin 22 New Hampshire Farmer Yreka
Silence, William 28 Indiana Farmer Butte
Schmidt, Nicolas 38 France Miner Callahans
Smith, Henry Edward 45 England Miner Scott River
Sanbourn, Charles Townsend 41 Illinois Blacksmith Oro Fino
Seeper, Robert 30 Illinois Farmer Butteville
Suardet, Louis 48 Switzerland Miner Callahans
Sherburne, George 37 Maine Cook Rough & Ready
Safford, Ormond Dutton 36 New York Farmer Fort Jones
Stone, Andrew Jackson 26 Virginia Teamster South Township
Smith, James Elliott 22 Kentucky Blacksmith South Township
Stone, Edward Ruthvin 41 Indiana Laborer Yreka
Schelle, Konrad 41 Bavaria Butcher Yreka
Silva, Jose 28 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Smith, Andrew Mortimer C. 38 Ohio Physician Oro Fino
Stewart, Samuel Long 47 United States Miner Fort Jones
Stevenson, James Graham 32 Arkansas Wood Chopper Yreka
Shorb, Winfield Scott 21 Maryland Laborer Scott River
Simons, Albert Frederick 42 United States Miner Callahans
Skeen, Joseph Y. 21 Arkansas Farmer Yreka
Silver, Joseph 22 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Silver, John Lorin 22 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Shraber, Antonio 49 Germany Miner Scott Bar
Silva, Jose 25 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Stockton, Isaac Newton 36 Kentucky Teamster Butteville
Stanislaus, Renner 41 Switzerland Miner Yreka
Silva, Joseph 25 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Strasburg, Robert Hill 33 United States Miner Rough & Ready
Smith, John Frederick 55 Germany Farmer Yreka
Smead, Simeon 41 Vermont Miner Cottonwood
Shanklin, Isaiah 25 Canada Laborer Scott Valley
Smith, James Washington 31 Missouri Stock Dealer Yreka
Silva, Jesse 29 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Scott, Solomon 21 Ohio Farmer Fort Jones
Smith, John Francis 31 Wisconsin Hostler Yreka
Strickland, Peyton George 38 Ohio Stage Agent Yreka
Stevens, Charles Burnham 48 New Hampshire Miner Oro Fino
Schnebel, John 42 Switzerland Carpenter Yreka
Smith, Thomas Lewis 21 Virginia Farmer Fort Jones
Stephenson, Othaniel 35 Indiana Miner Yreka
Soares, Constantine Jose 25 Portugal Farmer Table Rock
Sedu, John 35 France Miner Humbug
Stone, John Gasbrook 39 Illinois Miner Scott River
Scott, William 35 Ohio Miner Rough & Ready
Silvaro, Manuel Machade 26 Portugal Miner Yreka
Speegle, Emanuel Abraham 24 Arkansas Laborer Yreka
Smith, Orval Alva 52 Maine Laborer Yreka
Sovny, Leon 39 Canada Farmer Rough & Ready
Soza, John Catano 28 Portugal Farmer Butteville
Southworth, Thomas Benton 38 Missouri Miner Hawkinsville
Sanders, George 45 Ohio Carpenter Rough & Ready
Stewart, Charles Carnahan 33 New York Miner Greenhorn
Severino, John 21 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Schulmeier, Henry 31 Prussia Carpenter Greenhorn
Souza, Jose Castano de 36 Portugal Miner Yreka
Schultz, William Frederick 25 Germany Butcher Yreka
Stephens, Joseph 29 England Miner Yreka
Smith, Heophen T. 45 Kentucky Miner Scott Bar
Statz, Bernard 49 Prussia Locksmith Rough & Ready
Silveria, Jose 29 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Schwatka, Owen McCoy 21 Oregon Laborer Yreka
Smith, William Alfred 28 Michigan Farmer Cottonwood
Stein, Julius 36 Prussia Millman Klamath Mill
Small, Robert 26 United States Laborer Klamath Mill
Sheffield, Simon Ray 43 United States Miner Klamath Mill
Sammon, Patrick 46 Ireland Miner Black Bear
Scott, Samuel 40 Pennsylvania Miner Oro Fino
Stephens, Joseph 27 England Miner Sawyer's Bar
Sightman, George Henry 54 Ohio Merchant South Fork
Seidel, John Frederick 40 Germany Miner South Fork
Suttle, Thomas Erastus 50 United States Carpenter Sawyer's Bar
Smith, Joseph Washington 42 United States Miner Sawyer's Bar
Strom, Peter 55 Sweden Miner Sawyer's Bar
Shumway, Edwin 37 Massachusetts Miner Salmon
Shumway, Edward 37 Massachusetts Miner Salmon
Stenshaw, Edward 47 United States Merchant Dillon
Simcox, Joel T. 25 North Carolina Farmer Table Rock
Smith, Henry Louis 54 Massachusetts Laborer Rough & Ready
Sampson, Sol 42 Maine Miner Etna
Single, John Morton 22 Massachusetts Blacksmith Etna
Shepard, Irving 48 New York Farmer Butteville
Sulloway, William 52 New Hampshire Farmer Berryvale
Scott, George 45 Kentucky Teamster Rough & Ready
Stiffeny, Peter 49 Austria Miner Oro Fino
Schlicht, Frederick Wm. Charles 35 Prussia Miller Yreka
Sherer, John Calvin 24 Maryland Telegraph Operator Yreka
Shinar, Marmanduke John 61 Pennsylvania Miner Seiad
Shannon, Peter 44 Ireland Miner Cottonwood
Sippell, Otto 23 New York Laborer Yreka
Shuttmeyer, Charles Lewis 48 Prussia Tinsmith Yreka
Stone, Charles Henry 21 California Farmer Butteville
Scott, James Wassau 25 Indiana Mechanic Sawyer's Bar
Shetter, Albert Henry 22 California Farmer Fort Jones
Strickland, Amaziah 37 Illinois Miner Yreka
Stewart, Singleton Harrison 36 Missouri Laborer Rough & Ready
Smith, William 49 Ireland Miner McAdams Creek
Strausser, Joseph Martin 38 Ohio Stage Driver Yreka
Skeen, Norris Franklin 31 Arkansas Laborer Butte Creek
Stornatore, Isaac 24 Illinois Teamster Yreka
Smith, Augustus G. 33 Maine Miner Cottonwood
Santa Cruz, Jose 35 Mexico Packer Sawyer's Bar
Skeen, Hiram David 21 California Teamster Yreka
Stone, William Henry 30 Massachusetts Machinist Yreka
Silva, John 28 Portugal Farmer Yreka
Sterling, James 50 Pennsylvania Miner Cottonwood
Thomas, William Martin 31 Illinois Farmer Willow Creek
Thomas, William 31 New York Teamster Yreka
Tickner, Henry Chartel 48 New York Miner Scott Bar
Tyron, Ephram Goodrich 38 Vermont Teamster Yreka
Thomas, James Elliott 49 Kentucky Farmer Fort Jones
Tuttle, Jacob Wiggin 41 New Hampshire Farmer Scott Valley
Taylor, Paskel 27 Virginia Miner Greenhorn
Tyler, Augustus A. 49 New York Teamster Yreka
Thomas, William Nathan 30 Pennsylvania Plasterer Yreka
Thomas, Joseph Adams 48 New Hampshire Farmer Wagon Valley
Titcomb, Isaac 50 Massachusetts Miner Rattlesnake Creek
Turley, Leicil 37 Missouri Miner Humbug
Thompson, William 64 Pennsylvania Miner Oro Fino
Tesh, Daniel 32 Pennsylvania Saloon Keeper Yreka
Tompkins, Searls 41 New York Miner Scott Bar
Thompson, Robert 32 Ohio Miner Scott River
Thomas, Miron Knotley 31 Michigan Miner Scott River
Thomas, Daniel 29 Michigan Miner Scott River
Terwilliger, Sidney 36 New York Farmer Little Shasta
Thomas, William 28 Pennsylvania Plasterer Yreka
Thomas, John Wesley 29 Indiana Farmer Butteville
Thompson, John Winfield 46 Kentucky Carpenter South Township
Thomason, John 48 Delaware Farmer Table Rock
Trafton, Charles 42 Maine Miner Yreka
Taylor, Robert Steele 35 Tennessee Blacksmith Scott Valley
Tissot, Amede 32 France Farmer Yreka
Thomas, Thornton 28 Ohio Miner McAdams Creek
Timmons, Thomas 35 Ireland Miner So. Fork Scott River
Thompson, John Alexander 57 Maryland Miner Oro Fino
Taylor, Anson Clark 31 Pennsylvania Farmer Oro Fino
Totten, Matthew 36 Ireland Miner Scott Valley
Townsend, William McElvain 38 Ohio Farmer Shasta Valley
Taylor, James 40 Scotland Miner So. Fork Scott River
Templey, Jacob 35 England Miner Cottonwood
Turk, Frederick 35 Bavaria Miner Quartz Valley
Taylor, Robert Pey 38 England Expressman Rough & Ready
Taplin, Henry 40 Ohio Farmer Fort Jones
Taylor, James Henry 37 New York Preacher Oro Fino
Terrill, Thomas 57 Ireland Miner Cottonwood
Tompkins, George 28 New York Miner Humbug
Thomas, John Nathaniel 39 Illinois Farmer Fort Jones
Terrill, John Thomas 37 England Miner Yreka
Thebault, Frank 30 New York Farmer Yreka
Tyler, Edward 35 Alabama Miner Callahans
Thomas, Michael 53 Germany Trader Scott Bar
Tull, Edward Smith 28 Missouri Miner Oro Fino
Turner, William Wallace 22 Wisconsin Ranchman Table Rock
Tripp, William 31 Rhode Island Stable Keeper Yreka
Thomas, Jose 24 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Tuttle, Jacob Edwin 26 Massachusetts Laborer Fort Jones
Tyler, Thomas Steven 66 Massachusetts Farmer Fort Jones
Tickner, Henry Langford 28 Ohio Printer Yreka
Turner, Howard L. 30 Kentucky Teamster Yreka
Taylor, Josiah Nicolas 31 Ohio Carpenter Butteville
Todd, Thomas 36 Kentucky Packer Rough & Ready
Tefft, George 52 Pennsylvania Carpenter Fort Jones
Terwilliger, Sidney 23 Wisconsin Farmer Little Shasta
Truitt, Henry 39 Kentucky Miner Yreka
Tout, John 55 England Stone Mason Yreka
Thurston, Stephen Witman 55 Rhode Island Clerk Fort Jones
Thomason, John Witmore 22 Illinois Farmer Willow Creek
Thomas, William 50 Virginia Miner Scott River
Thompson, Henry 48 Kentucky Miner Cottonwood
Tickner, Fitzillian Leveign 24 Ohio Expressman Scott Bar
Terry, Edward Augustus 23 Pennsylvania Stone Mason Scott Valley
Truax, Andrew 38 New York Farmer Table Rock
Tonkin, James B. 39 England Miner Klamath
Taylor, George 49 Tennessee Miner South Fork
Turner, Miles 32 New Brunswick Teamster South Fork
Tanner, John Pryor 53 Kentucky Gardener Sawyer's Bar
Tibbets, Randolph 54 Kentucky Farmer Salmon
Tripp, William A. 45 United States Merchant Salmon
Thomas, H. W. 49 Hesse Cassel Miner Dillon
Tyndall, Thomas Francis 47 Illinois Stage Driver Berryvale
Trincano, Ignace Dominque E. 47 Switzerland Physician Yreka
Tyler, George Hiram 27 Wisconsin Teacher Rough & Ready
Terwilliger, Eugene Douglas 21 California Farmer Little Shasta
Trowbridge, George 52 Connecticut Miner Yreka
Thomas, George 28 Missouri Farmer Butte
Trowbridge, Lyman Benjamin 42 New York Physician Yreka
Taylor, Elliott, Runnells 38 Pennsylvania Miner Scott Bar
Taylor, Edward R. 42 Illinois Laborer Bogus
Uerling, John 29 Prussia Brewer Yreka
Underwood, James Henry 35 Illinois Miner Sawyer's Bar
Vetterlein, Charles 29 Germany Miner Humbug
Vance, James 25 Canada Blacksmith Yreka
Varnum, Solomon Dixon 37 Illinois Farmer Fort Jones
Vogan, James Harper 31 New York Clerk Rough & Ready
Vertrees, William 34 Illinois Miner Oro Fino
Vertrees, James Hiram 29 Illinois Tanner Scott Valley
Vanderpool, Solomon C. 27 Missouri Teamster Yreka
Varnum, Loring 31 Illinois Farmer Fort Jones
Van Bergen, Theodore 45 Prussia Miner Humbug
Vieira, Manuel 30 Portugal Farmer Yreka
Van Brimer, Clinton 35 Missouri Farmer Willow Creek
Vatinel, Leon 37 France Miner Hungry Creek
Vieira, Manuel 37 Portugal Shoe Maker Hawkinsville
Van Brimer, Daniel 28 Ohio Farmer Table Rock
Velar, Antoine Joseph 25 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Vattees, Manuel 32 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Vaughn, Edward 22 New York Farmer Wagon Valley
Volant, Jean Eleonar 46 France Miner Scott Bar
Voss, Charles Emil Frederick L. 29 Germany Laborer Yreka
Van Brimmer, Benjamin Franklin 30 Missouri Farmer Butte Creek
Vetterlein, William M. 33 Germany Miner Humbug
Vincent, Joseph 49 Azores Miner Black Bear
Van Zaudt, Abner 49 United States Carpenter Salmon
Von Barstel, Henry 50 Germany Miner South Fork
Vincent, John 25 Portugal Miner McAdams Creek
Vaught, Lemuel Thomas 45 Pennsylvania Hostler Butte
Vargas, Frank 36 Portugal Miner Klamath
Wetzel, Sigmund 40 Germany Shoe Maker Yreka
Worden, Seth Madison 49 Vermont Tanner Shasta Valley
Witherill, Oscar Daniel 27 Michigan Miner Yreka
Warren, Levi Reed 59 New York Farmer Yreka
Walker, Samuel Dorrance 48 New York Farmer Yreka
Whittle, Robert 37 Pennsylvania Fisherman Yreka
White, Henry Clay 28 Illinois Fisherman Yreka
Wiley, Alden 31 Maine Miner Greenhorn
Watson, Joseph 27 Pennsylvania Farmer Greenhorn
Worster, John Burns 47 New Jersey Saloon Keeper Deadwood
Wayne, Benjamin Franklin 44 Kentucky Farmer Shasta Valley
Watson, George Keith 53 New York Farmer Butteville
Wells, Hudson Irish 42 Pennsylvania Teamster Yreka
Wood, John Perry 43 Virginia Farmer Scott Valley
Williams, Lewis Tuthill 30 Michigan Farmer Scott Valley
Webster, John Phillip 35 Maine Miner Quartz Valley
Wells, John Alphonso 42 Maine Sawyer Cottonwood
Ward, Hiram Chester 29 New York Miner Humbug
Weston, Hiram 45 Massachusetts Miner Humbug
Walker, Wilmot Daniel 36 Maine Miner Humbug
Wise, Edward 60 Massachusetts Miner Humbug
Winckler, Adolph 42 Hanover Merchant Yreka
Weeks, Sylvanus 39 New York Miner Yreka
Wright, Asel 34 New York Teaming Hawkinsville
Williams, Frank 28 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Woodruff, Alpha Frisby 38 Indiana Farmer Little Shasta
Wallace, Andrew Harvey 36 Virginia Mason Yreka
Wright, Thomas Goodman 30 Illinois Teamster Oro Fino
Wood, Jerry Dickerman 31 Vermont Stage Driver Yreka
Walbridge, John Morris 26 Vermont Merchant Yreka
Ward, Robert Alexander 40 Kentucky Blacksmith Fort Jones
Williams, Warren Joseph 38 New York Miner Scott Bar
Warren, Homer Bruce 31 New York Lawyer Yreka
Whiting, Peter 54 Massachusetts Miner Scott River
Weakly, Jacob William 54 Maryland Carpenter Scott River
Walton, Benson 32 Illinois Miner Yreka
Williams, John 33 Massachusetts Farmer Bogus Creek
Witherill, George Sergeant 24 Michigan Stock Herder Yreka
Wheeler, James 37 Kentucky Saloon Keeper Yreka
Ward, John 38 Norway Farmer Shasta Valley
Widdess, Thomas 52 Virginia Farmer Fort Jones
Watson, Edward 36 Indiana Miner So. Fork Scott River
Woolford, Absolom 32 Ohio Farmer South Township
Walker, William Bailey 50 Virginia Farmer Rough & Ready
Wilson, Lucius Stafford 32 New York Farmer Rough & Ready
Walker, James Henry 25 Illinois Farmer Rough & Ready
White, Josiah Peter 43 Indiana Farmer Rough & Ready
William Wilburn 28  Missouri Laborer Oro Fino
Wilson, Hiram 36 Michigan Farmer Scott Valley
Wright, Henry 32 Illinois Miner Oro Fino
Winegar, Eastin James 43 New York Farmer Scott Valley
Woodworth, Chauncey 39 Pennsylvania Miner Yreka
White, Samuel 38 Ireland Miner Hungry Creek
Williams, Noah 32 Wales Miner McAdams Creek
Woolford, Silas 33 Ohio Farmer South Township
Winkel, John Allen 24 Iowa Miner Yreka
Ward, Michael 36 Ireland Miner Cherry Creek
Wortman, Louis 33 Germany Carpenter Yreka
Walter, John Jacob 35 Switzerland Miner Humbug
Willard, Charles Levi 23 New York Miner Scott Bar
Wholey, James 38 Ireland Farmer Butteville
Wagner, Ignace 39 France Farmer Rough & Ready
Woolford, John Milton 37 Ohio Farmer Callahans
Waggoner, John S. 32 Ohio Laborer Oro Fino
Woods, William Henry 39 Ireland Miner Seiad
Webb, Henry 55 Germany Miner Seiad
Wilson, John Moore 58 Kentucky Miner Callahans
Walter, John 29 Switzerland Farmer Yreka
Wheeler, Robert 25 Illinois Herder Willow Creek
White, William 31 Ireland Miner Humbug
Wright, Benjamin Franklin 27 Tennessee Miner Oro Fino
Washburn, Albert Liba   Vermont Miner Rough & Ready
Willis, John 41 Canada Miner Callahans
White, William 31 Prussia Laborer Yreka
Wright, Patrick William 36 Tennessee Miner Oro Fino
Winnis, Joseph 42 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
Woolley, Norman Benton 34 New York   McAdams Creek
Wiley, Simon Robinson 35 Maine Miner Scott River
Waggner, Albert 42 Missouri Shoe Maker Rough & Ready
Wetmore, John Wallace 26 New York Farmer South Township
Wright, Richard Allen 33 Tennessee Miner Oro Fino
Westfall, George 35 Ohio Miner Scott Bar
Williams, James M. 23 Texas Farmer Rough & Ready
Windder, John Conrad 42 Louisiana Carpenter  
Wayne, Thomas Jefferson 21 Wisconsin School Teacher Scott Bar
Ward, William Beem 42 Ohio Farmer Bogus Creek
Wicker, Emra 47 United States Miner Rough & Ready
Walling, Elisha Reser 23 Illinois Farmer Fort Jones
Ward, Harrison 48 Ohio Farmer Bogus Creek
Wilson, John 26 Pennsylvania Farmer Little Shasta
White, Allen Dutro 21 Missouri Farmer Strawberry Valley
Wood, John William 38 Virginia Saloon Keeper Fort Jones
Williams, George 31 Pennsylvania Boot Black Yreka
Williams, John 49 New York Jeweler Scott Valley
Williams, Philip 27 Wales Miner McAdams Creek
Whelan, Thomas 23 Ireland Laborer Rough & Ready
Welker, Gilbert 37 Ohio Saloon Keeper Fort Jones
Webb, Samuel  Jr. 22 Maryland Clerk Yreka
Wheatley, Thomas 30 Indiana Miner Fort Jones
Webb, Andrew 28 Tennessee Stock Grower Fort Jones
Watson, Samuel Nelson 29 Ohio Laborer Fort Jones
Wilkerson, William Ryan 35 Pennsylvania Artist Fort Jones
Williams, Samuel Maive 39 New York Miner Willow Creek
Walbridge, Henry Wilson 30 Vermont Farmer Little Shasta
Webb, George White 37 Massachusetts Cattle Raiser Yreka
Wood, Frank 30 Portugal Miner Hawkinsville
White, James 22 Ohio Laborer Rough & Ready
Wright, William Alfred 22 Iowa Herder Cottonwood
Warren, John P. 24 New York Farmer Rough & Ready
Wilson, Elijah Langley 34 Illinois Farmer Fort Jones
Williams, Enoch Evans 26 New York Farmer Scott River
Walton, Robert 30 New York Laborer Rough & Ready
Wilson, John 26 New Hampshire Farmer South Township
Wallis, Albert 32 Canada Wagon Maker Fort Jones
Walker, Joseph Mc. 21 Illinois Farmer Scott Valley
Wyatt, William Randolph 44 Virginia Seaman Indian Creek
Weed, Henry S. 33 Connecticut Locksmith Rough & Ready
Whitacre, John Thomas 22 Virginia Farmer Shasta Valley
West, Sylvester 23 Iowa Farmer Scott Valley
Wetzel, Alois 35 Germany Barber Yreka
Wilson, John 38 Illinois Farmer Fort Jones
Williams, William Samuel T. 39 New York Miner Scott River
White, James McIville 39 Massachusetts Farmer Bogus
Weller, Peter 35 New Jersey Miner Oro Fino
Willis, Harry Campbell 52 Tennessee Farmer Yreka
Wright, William Riley 54 Indiana Farmer Cottonwood
Williams, Samuel Strother 46 Virginia Farmer Yreka
Wills, John 28 Indiana Farmer Scott Valley
Williams, James T. 39 Indiana Machinist Hamburg Bar
Williams, Charles 43 Ohio Miner Hamburg Bar
Wilmot, William 30 England Miner Black Bear
Williams, Louis 45 Prussia Miner Klamath Mill
Windelar, John Conrad 51 United States Miner Sawyer's Bar
White, Isaac 52 United States Miner South Fork
Wolvert, George 49 Germany Blacksmith South Fork
Wright, Theodore Lewis 57 United States Merchant Sawyer's Bar
Wilson, Willard 42 United States Carpenter Sawyer's Bar
Willis, Robert Wythe 45 United States Miner Black Bear
Winn, Thomas 38 Illinois Laborer Bogus
Wetmore, James Howard 35 New York Farmer Scott Valley
Wheeler, John Warren 27 Massachusetts Miner Fort Jones
Williams, Thomas 35 East Indies Teamster Yreka
Watson, William Ebenzer 55 New York Jeweler Yreka
Wessels, Joseph 36 Germany Spinner Yreka
White, Lemuel 38 New York Hostler Hawkinsville
Wilson, William Smith 22 Illinois Farmer Oro Fino
Walker, William Wilson 22 Illinois Stock Raiser McAdams Creek
Willis, Thomas 53 Tennessee Farmer Yreka
Williamson, William 45 Virginia Quartz Miller Black Bear
Walbridge, John 71 Vermont Farmer Yreka
Worden, James 63 New York Miner Humbug
Walters, John 26 New York Cook Yreka
Wonaka, Harmon 29 Iowa Farmer Fort Jones
Wonaka, Randolph 27 Iowa Farmer Fort Jones
Welsh, John Oliver 36 Massachusetts Artist Etna
Weeks, John 45 New York Peddler Fort Jones
Wilson, Alexander 21 Missouri Farmer Oro Fino
Webb, Christopher Columbus 53 Massachusetts Real Estate Dealer Yreka
Whitney, James 38 Tennessee Packer Rough & Ready
Wadley, Azariah Bracket 47 Massachusetts Farmer Rough & Ready
Wood, William 50 Maryland Carpenter Scott River
Winchester, Warren 55 Kentucky Laborer Table Rock
Winkle, John Allen 34 Iowa Farmer Yreka
Ward, Elisha 47 United States Miner Somes Bar
Young, Theobald Gideous 24 Prussia Miner Yreka
Young, Robert F. 31 Prussia Butcher Yreka
Young, Robert 26 Indiana Farmer Table Rock
Young, David 40 Canada Teamster Scott River
Young, Joseph 38 France Miller Rough & Ready
Young, Enos 31 France Packer Rough & Ready
Yanke, Charles 33 Germany Farmer Rough & Ready
Young, John Wesley 36 Kentucky Miner Oro Fino
Yager, Francis Marion 24 Missouri Farmer Fort Jones
Zumwalt, John Andrew 32 Missouri Herder Butte Creek
Zinn, John 28 Pennsylvania Miner Scott River
Zehnder, Anton 41 Switzerland Saddler Yreka

Copyright January 27, 2001

Siskiyou Cemeteries Online

No part of this document may be reproduced for sale or for inclusion in a collection for sale.