I - O

Up A - D E - H I - O P - Z

horizontal rule

Please use your 'Find' command to locate names

Full Name Precinct Age Address Comments
Ibach, Charles W.
Castle Rock - Ward 2
23
Dunsmuir
 
Iffland, Karl Stein
Yreka - Ward 2
24
Yreka
 
Imes, George E.
Fort Jones - Ward 2
30
Fort Jones
 
Inabrut, Godfried
Squaw Valley
36
McCloud
 
Ince, Thomas Clark
Happy Camp
25
Happy Camp
 
Ince, William
Happy Camp
22
Happy Camp
 
Ingram, J. T.
Happy Camp
37
Happy Camp
 
Ironsides, James
Cherry Hill
61
Yreka
 
Irwin, Alexander W
Berryvale - Ward 1
36
Sisson
 
Irwin, Samuel Thomas
Indian Creek
72
Fort Jones
 
Isaacs, Marcus James
Etna - Ward 1
47
Etna
 
Isaacs, Mose
Etna - Ward 1
50
Etna
 
Isaacs, Walter
Etna - Ward 1
44
Etna
 
Ish, James Thomas
Happy Camp
57
Happy Camp
 
Isler, John Jacob
Pokegama
55
Klamathon
 
Iunker, Albert Edward
Yreka - Ward 2
42
Yreka
 
Iunker, Charles Adam
Yreka - Ward 1
50
Yreka
 
Iunker, Charles
Yreka - Ward 2
79
Yreka
 
Jackman, Robert Philipp
Happy Camp
44
Happy Camp
 
Jackson, Andrew
Riverside
80
Walker
 
Jackson, Benjamin Burden
Riverside
88
Walker
 
Jackson, David Irwin
Happy Camp
38
Happy Camp
 
Jackson, Frank Andrew
Riverside
28
Walker
 
Jackson, Henry Clinton
Virginia Bar
65
Gottville
 
Jackson, Jonathan Franklin
Butte
32
Edgewood
 
Jackson, Joseph
Manilla
23
Gazelle
 
Jackson, Samuel Henry
Butte
35
Edgewood
 
Jackson, Samuel
Butte
77
Edgewood
 
Jackson, Thomas Jefferson
Butte
40
Edgewood
 
Jacobs, Elisha
Scott Bar
62
Scott River
 
Jacobs, Gordon Morse
Cottonwood
26
Hornbrook
 
Jacobs, John
Cottonwood
62
Henley
 
Jacobs, William Cavin
Butte
49
Edgewood
 
James, Matthew Henry
Coggins Mill
46
Igerna
 
James, William Henry
Greenhorn
53
Yreka
 
Jameson, Frank
Manilla
23
Gazelle
 
Janak, Frank
Castle Rock - Ward 2
36
Dunsmuir
 
Janson, August
Table Rock
45
Little Shasta
 
Janson, Henry
Table Rock
38
Little Shasta
 
Janson, Jackson
Butte
35
Edgewood
 
Jarvic, John Pattiecrow
Castle Rock - Ward 2
46
Dunsmuir
 
Jarvis, Charles
Castle Rock - Ward 1
56
Dunsmuir
 
Jasman, Frederick
Upton
34
Upton
 
Jeffers, Frank Vernon
Castle Rock - Ward 2
34
Dunsmuir
 
Jeffries, John William
Willow Creek
34
Ager
 
Jenkin, William Johnson
Happy Camp
27
Happy Camp
 
Jenkins, Walter
Berryvale - Ward 1
24
Sisson
 
Jenner, Charles
Etna - Ward 2
57
Etna
 
Jenner, Frank Simmons
Fort Jones - Ward 2
41
Etna
 
Jenning, William B.
Castle Rock - Ward 2
39
Dunsmuir
 
Jensen, Christian Adolph F. J.
Riverside
48
Walker
 
Jensen, George Frederick
Oak Bar
47
Oak Bar
 
Jepsen, Frederick Lawrence
Berryvale - Ward 1
36
Sisson
 
Jerabeck, Vincent
Etna - Ward 1
47
Etna
 
Joaquin, Joseph
Hawkinsville
70
Hawkinsville
 
Joaquin, Manuel
Fort Jones - Ward 2
40
Fort Jones
 
Jobe, Sterling Price
Berryvale - Ward 1
44
Sisson
 
Johanson, Karl Askar
Callahan
37
Callahan
 
Johns, Benjamin Franklin
Oro Fino
44
Greenview
 
Johnson, Charles Ellis
Berryvale - Ward 2
27
Sisson
 
Johnson, Charles Everett
Yreka - Ward 2
31
Yreka
 
Johnson, Charles
Callahan
44
Callahan
 
Johnson, Clay
Etna - Ward 2
24
Etna
 
Johnson, Dan Barlow
Weed
35
Weed
 
Johnson, Frank Avila
Cherry Hill
33
Fort Jones
 
Johnson, Frank Marion
Berryvale - Ward 1
30
Sisson
 
Johnson, Harry Seager
Big Spring
21
Edgewood
 
Johnson, James Pleasant
Etna - Ward 2
47
Etna
 
Johnson, John Blenn
Castle Rock - Ward 2
30
Dunsmuir
 
Johnson, John Charles
Berryvale - Ward 1
35
Sisson
 
Johnson, John Charles
Berryvale - Ward 2
35
Sisson
 
Johnson, John Francis
Weed
44
Weed
 
Johnson, John Godfrey
Fort Jones - Ward 1
30
Fort Jones
 
Johnson, John James
Etna - Ward 1
27
Etna
 
Johnson, Joseph Anderson
Berryvale - Ward 2
51
Sisson
 
Johnson, Joseph Calvin
Yreka - Ward 1
47
Yreka
 
Johnson, Joseph
Hawkinsville
29
Hawkinsville
 
Johnson, Judin
Sawyers Bar
40
Sawyers Bar
 
Johnson, Lucien Cass
Yreka - Ward 2
32
Yreka
 
Johnson, Manuel Avila
Fort Jones - Ward 1
27
Fort Jones
 
Johnson, Ralph
Etna - Ward 1
22
Etna
 
Johnson, Samuel
Berryvale - Ward 2
37
Sisson
 
Johnson, Swan August
Fort Jones - Ward 1
48
Fort Jones
 
Johnson, Walter Newton
Indian Creek
21
Fort Jones
 
Johnson, William Alexander
Hamburg
22
Hamburg
 
Johnson, William Gerald
Indian Creek
68
Fort Jones
 
Johnson, William
Castle Rock - Ward 1
58
Dunsmuir
 
Johnston, Bert
Yreka - Ward 1
26
Yreka
 
Johnston, David
Yreka - Ward 1
68
Yreka
 
Johnston, Frederick Steven
Berryvale - Ward 1
35
Sisson
 
Johnston, Henry
Berryvale - Ward 2
51
Sisson
 
Johnston, John Benjamin
Hamburg
36
Hamburg
 
Johnston, Stephen
Greenhorn
59
Yreka
 
Johnston, William Price
Yreka - Ward 1
69
Yreka
 
Joley, Jerden
Humbug
28
Hawkinsville
 
Jones, Alva Everett
Oro Fino
24
Fort Jones
 
Jones, Arthur
Bogus
23
Bogus
 
Jones, Arthur
Squaw Valley
27
McCloud
 
Jones, Benjamin Hawkins
Yreka - Ward 2
48
Yreka
 
Jones, Charles Elonzo
Bailey Hill
43
Hilts
 
Jones, Charles Hamilton
Weed
26
Weed
 
Jones, Charles Oscar
Butte Creek
45
Mt. Hebron
 
Jones, Charles Roscoe
Butte
29
Edgewood
 
Jones, Charles Taylor
Willow Creek
35
Montague
 
Jones, David G.
Fort Jones - Ward 2
54
Fort Jones
 
Jones, David William
Oro Fino
61
Fort Jones
 
Jones, Ellis
Bogus
25
Bogus
 
Jones, Guilbert Eri
Yreka - Ward 2
63
Yreka
 
Jones, James Emerson
Callahan
77
Callahan
 
Jones, John Frederick
Coggins Mill
36
Igerna
 
Jones, John Johnson
Bogus
74
Bogus
 
Jones, Joseph Lewis
Butte
41
Edgewood
 
Jones, Joseph Warren
Squaw Valley
38
McCloud
 
Jones, Llewllyn
Bogus
21
Bogus
 
Jones, Monroe
Cecilville
62
Cecilville
 
Jones, Theophilus
Coggins Mill
45
Igerna
 
Jones, Thomas Christopher
Willow Creek
22
Ager
 
Jones, Thomas Jefferson
Willow Creek
51
Ager
 
Jones, Thomas Joseph
Humbug
43
Hawkinsville
 
Jones, Thomas Lasell
Castle Rock - Ward 1
32
Dunsmuir
 
Jones, Thomas
Cottonwood
50
Hornbrook
 
Jones, Walter David
Oro Fino
25
Fort Jones
 
Jones, William Frederick
Berryvale - Ward 2
30
Sisson
 
Jones, William Henry
Cottonwood
66
Hornbrook
 
Jones, William Henry
Yreka - Ward 2
28
Yreka
 
Jordan, Edward Wilson
Fort Jones - Ward 1
47
Fort Jones
 
Jordan, George Alva
Coggins Mill
30
Igerna
 
Jordan, Josiah Proctor
Cecilville
72
Cecilville
 
Joseph, Antonio
Montague
70
Montague
 
Joseph, Manuel
Sawyers Bar
52
Rollin
 
Joss, Leonard
Etna - Ward 1
42
Etna
 
Judd, Cornelius Dick
Squaw Valley
38
McCloud
 
Judy, Fred Vardan
Castle Rock - Ward 2
24
Dunsmuir
 
Judy, Thomas Wallace
Castle Rock - Ward 2
60
Dunsmuir
 
Juld, Axel Jepsen
Upton
51
Sisson
 
Julien, Julien August
Greenhorn
38
Yreka
 
Junkaus, Karl Hugo
Knownothing
35
Gilta
 
Kaiser, Anselm Charles
Squaw Valley
31
McCloud
 
Kalbough, Zedrick William
Yreka - Ward 2
36
Yreka
 
Kamlade, Jack
Squaw Valley
30
McCloud
 
Kaney, Judson
Cottonwood
45
Hornbrook
 
Kaney, Thomas Stephen
Castle Rock - Ward 2
27
Dunsmuir
 
Kannady, Joshua
Squaw Valley
66
McCloud
 
Kappler, Adolph
Etna - Ward 1
61
Etna
 
Kappler, Charles Francis, Jr.
Montague
34
Montague
 
Kappler, Charles
Etna - Ward 2
70
Etna
 
Kappler, Emil Joseph
Yreka - Ward 1
35
Yreka
 
Kappler, Joseph Alphonse
Etna - Ward 2
29
Etna
 
Karst, George Philip
Squaw Valley
45
McCloud
 
Karstadt, William Frederic
Squaw Valley
29
McCloud
 
Kasdorff, Charles Theodore
Callahan
27
Callahan
 
Kasdorff, Philip Frederick
Callahan
35
Callahan
 
Kasdorff, Silas Edwin
Etna - Ward 2
33
Etna
 
Kassahafer, Frank Matthew
Butte
23
Edgewood
 
Kaupp, Edward Hepperlen
Berryvale - Ward 1
30
Sisson
 
Kearney, Thomas James
Castle Rock - Ward 2
58
Dunsmuir
 
Keating, Patrick
Castle Rock - Ward 2
41
Dunsmuir
 
Keating, Thomas
Callahan
62
Callahan
 
Keaton, Henry
Oak Grove
44
Beswick
 
Kegg, Fred Emery
Table Rock
25
Roselawn
 
Kegg, George Washington
Table Rock
33
Little Shasta
 
Kegg, Henry Clay
Montague
33
Montague
 
Keheley, William Monroe
Fort Jones - Ward 1
45
Fort Jones
 
Kehoe, Archibald Joseph
Squaw Valley
25
McCloud
 
Kehrer, John Jacob
Fort Jones - Ward 1
45
Fort Jones
 
Kellam, Charles B.
Table Rock
55
Little Shasta
 
Kelley, Eli
Humbug
45
Hawkinsville
 
Kelley, John Chris
Fort Jones - Ward 1
47
Fort Jones
 
Kellogg, Frank Austin
Weed
25
Weed
 
Kellogg, George Austin
Coggins Mill
71
Igerna
 
Kellogg, George Washington
Berryvale - Ward 1
46
Sisson
 
Kelly, Dennis
Castle Rock - Ward 1
57
Dunsmuir
 
Kelly, Edward
Castle Rock - Ward 1
25
Dunsmuir
 
Kelly, Henry
Happy Camp
42
Happy Camp
 
Kelly, James P.
Castle Rock - Ward 1
29
Dunsmuir
 
Kelly, Steven F.
Berryvale - Ward 1
26
Sisson
 
Kemelly, Jeremiah
Happy Camp
39
Nolton
 
Kemper, Howard Lafayette
Castle Rock - Ward 2
42
Dunsmuir
 
Kempton, Hiram Butter
Greenhorn
66
Yreka
 
Kennedy, Daniel
Yreka - Ward 1
67
Yreka
 
Kennedy, Edwin Columbus
Scott Bar
70
Scott River
 
Kenner, Herman
Castle Rock - Ward 1
26
Dunsmuir
 
Kent, Ralph Nelson
Squaw Valley
21
McCloud
 
Kerlinger, Austin Harden
Manilla
38
Gazelle
 
Kerr, John Charles
Castle Rock - Ward 2
44
Dunsmuir
 
Kesling, John
Berryvale - Ward 2
36
Sisson
 
Ketchum, George Henry
Squaw Valley
36
McCloud
 
Keyser, Elijah Tyson
Berryvale - Ward 2
78
Sisson
 
Keyser, George Tyson
Berryvale - Ward 2
50
Sisson
 
Kidd, James Peterson
Butte
78
Edgewood
 
Kiernan, Charles Francis
Gazelle
23
Gazelle
 
Kiernan, William Thomas
Gazelle
30
Gazelle
 
Kiessling, Ernest August
Indian Creek
45
Fort Jones
 
Kimball, Herman Albertus
Squaw Valley
50
McCloud
 
Kinane, Daniel
Berryvale - Ward 1
35
Sisson
 
Kincaid, James W.
Squaw Valley
55
McCloud
 
Kindle, Sylvester William
Fort Jones - Ward 1
47
Fort Jones
 
King, Antone
Fort Jones - Ward 1
36
Fort Jones
 
King, Charles Miller
Montague
45
Montague
 
King, Frank Peter
Gazelle
45
Gazelle
 
King, Franklin J., Jr.
Montague
40
Montague
 
King, Franklin John
Greenhorn
78
Montague
 
King, James A.
Squaw Valley
27
McCloud
 
King, James C.
Callahan
52
Callahan
 
King, John Robert
Manilla
45
Gazelle
 
King, Thoas Abraham
Squaw Valley
39
McCloud
 
Kingery, Daniel Burton
Oro Fino
32
Greenview
 
Kingery, Henry Hoover
Oro Fino
34
Greenview
 
Kinnear, James Washington
Cottonwood
47
Hornbrook
 
Kinyon, John Jermiah
Fort Jones - Ward 1
35
Fort Jones
 
Kirk, Christopher Henry
Berryvale - Ward 2
40
Sisson
 
Kirkendall, Henry
Castle Rock - Ward 2
34
Dunsmuir
 
Kirkpatrick, Charles
Castle Rock - Ward 1
40
Dunsmuir
 
Kirwin, William
Pokegama
39
Klamathon
 
Kist, Charles William
Etna - Ward 1
65
Etna
 
Klauman, Otto
Berryvale - Ward 1
52
Sisson
 
Kleaver, Christian Frederick Wm.
Scott Bar
64
Scott River
 
Kleaver, William Lewis
Scott Bar
24
Scott River
 
Kleaver, William Loui
Table Rock
24
Little Shasta
 
Klein, Edward Nathan
Yreka - Ward 2
41
Yreka
 
Klein, William Erasmus
Sawyers Bar
56
Rollin
 
Klemmer, Fred Richard
Squaw Valley
28
McCloud
 
Klink, Peter
Berryvale - Ward 2
69
Sisson
 
Knackstedt, Thoeodore Frederick
Etna - Ward 1
35
Etna
 
Knapp, John Edwin
Mott
25
Dunsmuir
 
Knapp, Rolla S.
Yreka - Ward 1
32
Yreka
 
Kneist, Edward
Yreka - Ward 2
64
Yreka
 
Kniest, Henry Edward
Montague
25
Montague
 
Knight, Alton James
Castle Rock - Ward 1
38
Dunsmuir
 
Knight, James
Berryvale - Ward 1
71
Sisson
 
Knott, John Thomas
Weed
41
Weed
 
Knowlton, Frank Edward
Squaw Valley
42
McCloud
 
Knox, Merton Jefferson
Berryvale - Ward 1
38
Sisson
 
Koch, Emil
Berryvale - Ward 1
44
Sisson
 
Koch, William
Castle Rock - Ward 1
23
Dunsmuir
 
Koech, John Babtist
Upton
31
Upton
 
Koester, William
Hawkinsville
49
Hawkinsville
 
Koletzke, Albert Herman
Berryvale - Ward 1
35
Sisson
 
Kols, Henry Frederick
Oak Bar
69
Oak Bar
 
Koob, John
Greenhorn
55
Yreka
 
Kouns, William Nelson
Bailey Hill
45
Hilts
 
Kountz, Frank
Oro Fino
45
Greenview
 
Kradle, George Franklin
Oro Fino
47
Fort Jones
 
Kramer, B. G.
Gazelle
22
Gazelle
 
Kramer, Mett
Berryvale - Ward 1
49
Sisson
 
Kuck, Ferdinand Henry
Berryvale - Ward 1
29
Sisson
 
Kuck, Jerome Diederick
Willow Creek
29
Montague
 
Kuck, John Julius
Willow Creek
28
Montague
 
Kulow, Otto Dettrich
Upton
32
Upton
 
Kundert, Joachin
Berryvale - Ward 2
45
Sisson
 
Kunz, Felix
Fort Jones - Ward 2
61
Fort Jones
 
Kurt, Herman Charles
Bogus
23
Bogus
 
Kyselka, Harry Bohumil
Sawyers Bar
26
Sawyers Bar
 
La Flesh, Thomas Jefferson
Cottonwood
67
Hornbrook
 
LaBounty, Moses
Oro Fino
43
Greenview
 
Lacey, George
Oro Fino
42
Greenview
 
Ladd, Clyde Francis
Virginia Bar
23
Gottville
 
Ladd, James Alfonzo
Virginia Bar
25
Gottville
 
Ladd, John Henry
Sciad
34
Sciad Valley
 
Ladd, John
Virginia Bar
47
Gottville
 
Ladlow, Wilfred
Castle Rock - Ward 1
42
Dunsmuir
 
Laduc, Joseph Barnaby
Scott Bar
74
Scott River
 
LaDue, Frank
Castle Rock - Ward 2
44
Dunsmuir
 
LaDue, James Milton
Castle Rock - Ward 2
38
Dunsmuir
 
LaDue, Vallois
Castle Rock - Ward 2
42
Dunsmuir
 
Lafferty, John
Bartles
44
Algomah
 
Lafferty, Townsel Coocksy
Bailey Hill
22
Hilts
 
Lafferty, William Whiteford
Callahan
25
Callahan
 
Laing, Thomas
Willow Creek
78
Ager
 
Laird, Charles Johnson
Lake
46
Brownell
 
Laird, William Thomas
Yreka - Ward 2
69
Yreka
 
LaLone, George Arthur
Weed
30
Weed
 
Lamb, George
Castle Rock - Ward 2
30
Dunsmuir
 
Lamb, Newton
Yreka - Ward 2
64
Yreka
 
Lambert, Luther Jackson
Castle Rock - Ward 1
42
Dunsmuir
 
Lamburth, John Curtner
Coggins Mill
41
Igerna
 
Lampe, Henry
Lake
32
Merrill, OR
 
Land, Cryrus
Gazelle
44
Gazelle
 
Land, Henry Augustus
Castle Rock - Ward 1
37
Dunsmuir
 
Landis, Daniel
Berryvale - Ward 2
63
Sisson
 
Landis, John Henry
Berryvale - Ward 1
32
Sisson
 
Lane, Henry William
Cherry Hill
37
Yreka
 
Lane, Jeremiah
Happy Camp
67
Happy Camp
 
Lang, Luther
Pleasant Valley
52
Picard
 
Lange, Harold John
Riverside
48
Walker
 
Lange, Neels Enguardsen
Riverside
46
Walker
 
Lange, Peter Christian
Riverside
49
Walker
 
Lanning, Perry
Coggins Mill
30
Igerna
 
Lanning, William Clarence
Squaw Valley
29
McCloud
 
Lantz, Charles Monroe
Squaw Valley
40
McCloud
 
Larch, Theo
Cecilville
55
Cecilville
 
Larison, Charles James
Yreka - Ward 1
45
Yreka
 
Lash, Charley
Yreka - Ward 1
50
Yreka
 
Lash, Levi Allen
Yreka - Ward 1
50
Yreka
 
LaShells, Leroy Hopkins
Cottonwood
31
Hornbrook
 
Lassen, Harry
Berryvale - Ward 1
26
Sisson
 
Lathrop, Wiliam Francis
Table Rock
45
Little Shasta
 
Laurence, George Alfred
Cecilville
44
Cecilville
 
Law, David
Oro Fino
39
Fort Jones
 
Law, James Johnston
Castle Rock - Ward 1
74
Dunsmuir
 
Lawless, Edward Joseph
Berryvale - Ward 1
30
Sisson
 
Lawrenceson, Edward Herbert
Butte
37
Edgewood
 
Lawson, Oscar Henry
Yreka - Ward 1
44
Yreka
 
Lea, Joseph H.
Castle Rock - Ward 2
45
Dunsmuir
 
Leach, Andrew Martin
Castle Rock - Ward 1
62
Dunsmuir
 
Leahy, David
Berryvale - Ward 1
50
Sisson
 
Leal, Jose Antonio
Hawkinsville
40
Hawkinsville
 
Leathers, George Valois
Gazelle
47
Gazelle
 
Leavegood, William
Squaw Valley
39
McCloud
 
Leavitt, Edward Kent
Yreka - Ward 1
53
Yreka
 
Lee, Alfred
Fort Jones - Ward 1
47
Yreka
 
Lee, Elisha M.
Etna - Ward 1
73
Etna
 
Lee, Harry Allen
Yreka - Ward 2
26
Yreka
 
Lee, Howard Crawford
Castle Rock - Ward 1
32
Dunsmuir
 
Lee, John E.
Gazelle
49
Gazelle
 
Lee, Willett Buchans
Yreka - Ward 2
35
Yreka
 
Legarde, Louis
Cecilville
39
Cecilville
 
Legge, Robert Thomas
Squaw Valley
32
McCloud
 
LeMay, Joseph Henry
Greenhorn
35
Yreka
 
LeMay, Paul Orner
Yreka - Ward 2
49
Yreka
 
Lemos, George Machado
Butte
33
Edgewood
 
Lemos, Jesse Henry
Butte
30
Edgewood
 
Lemos, John
Table Rock
21
Little Shasta
 
Lemos, Johnny Andrew
Butte
23
Edgewood
 
Lemos, Joseph Albert
Hawkinsville
27
Hawkinsville
 
Lennox, William
Oak Grove
45
Beswick
 
Leonard, William Albert
Happy Camp
23
Happy Camp
 
Leonard, William Wallace
Oro Fino
64
Oro Fino
 
Leonardini, Mike
Squaw Valley
33
McCloud
 
Leonetti, Guiseppi
Squaw Valley
35
McCloud
 
Lerch, John William
Castle Rock - Ward 2
29
Dunsmuir
 
Leschinsky, Jacob Ferdnand
Etna - Ward 2
48
Etna
 
Lester, Jesse
Greenhorn
72
Yreka
 
Levi, August
Greenhorn
42
Yreka
 
Levy, Alexander
Castle Rock - Ward 1
57
Dunsmuir
 
Levy, Joseph
Castle Rock - Ward 1
21
Dunsmuir
 
Lewis, Albert Warren
Oro Fino
27
Fort Jones
 
Lewis, Carl Warren
Sawyers Bar
28
Sawyers Bar
 
Lewis, Crawford Lafayette
Oro Fino
46
Fort Jones
 
Lewis, Dennis Joseph
Oro Fino
39
Greenview
 
Lewis, Ewing Grant
Oro Fino
34
Greenview
 
Lewis, Frank Veroy
Sciad
29
Nolton
 
Lewis, George Mack
Montague
28
Montague
 
Lewis, Howard Vincent
Etna - Ward 1
34
Etna
 
Lewis, John Florence
Fort Jones - Ward 2
32
Fort Jones
 
Lewis, John James
Etna - Ward 2
28
Etna
 
Lewis, John Joseph
Greenhorn
31
Montague
 
Lewis, Maurice Edward
Oro Fino
26
Greenview
 
Lewis, Maurice Fitzgerald
Oro Fino
68
Greenview
 
Lewis, Richard Arthur
Etna - Ward 2
41
Etna
 
Lewis, William D.
Fort Jones - Ward 1
44
Fort Jones
 
Lewis, William Lincoln
Oro Fino
42
Fort Jones
 
Lichens, Conrad
Oak Bar
55
Oak Bar
 
Lichens, William
Montague
44
Montague
 
Liddeke, Frederick
Yreka - Ward 1
41
Yreka
 
Lievre, Frank A.
Castle Rock - Ward 2
40
Dunsmuir
 
Lighthill, George Washington
Scott Bar
37
Scott River
 
Lighthill, James Birton
Fort Jones - Ward 1
25
Fort Jones
 
Lighthill, John Arthur
Fort Jones - Ward 2
23
Fort Jones
 
Lighthill, Michael
Fort Jones - Ward 2
63
Fort Jones
 
Lighthill, William Michael
Fort Jones - Ward 1
30
Fort Jones
 
Lile, William Graves
Yreka - Ward 2
30
Yreka
 
Lillard, Christopher C.
Hamburg
72
Hamburg
 
Lincoln, Frank
Berryvale - Ward 1
21
Sisson
 
Lincoln, John August
Etna - Ward 1
71
Etna
 
Lincoln, John August
Manilla
20
Gazelle
 
Lincoln, Thomas
Etna - Ward 1
25
Etna
 
Lincon, George Albert
Etna - Ward 1
42
Etna
 
Lindblad, Alfred
Etna - Ward 1
46
Etna
 
Lindley, Albert
Pokegama
35
Klamathon
 
Lindsay, Arthur Hamilton
Oro Fino
31
Greenview
 
Lindsay, James Bauford
Fort Jones - Ward 1
33
Fort Jones
 
Lindsay, John Norman
Fort Jones - Ward 1
44
Fort Jones
 
Lindsay, Richard Scruggs
Oro Fino
77
Greenview
 
Lindsay, Wallace Truman
Oro Fino
47
Greenview
 
Lindsay, William Richard
Oro Fino
47
Greenview
 
Lintow, Frederick
Upton
76
Upton
 
Lintow, William Frederick
Upton
42
Upton
 
Litjegreen, Adolph
Happy Camp
39
Happy Camp
 
Littlefield, Wesley Blizzard
Callahan
74
Callahan
 
Lively, Harry
Fort Jones - Ward 2
26
Fort Jones
 
Livingston, Philip
Coggins Mill
51
Igerna
 
Lloyd, Frank Howard
Etna - Ward 2
48
Etna
 
Locke, Jack
Yreka - Ward 1
45
Yreka
 
Lockhart, John
Cecilville
37
Cecilville
 
Lockyear, Joseph McDonald
Weed
34
Weed
 
Lodge, James Francis
Yreka - Ward 1
39
Yreka
 
Logan, Martin Francis
Weed
30
Weed
 
Long, Charles
Fort Jones - Ward 2
21
Fort Jones
 
Long, George
Happy Camp
70
Happy Camp
 
Long, Henry Titus
Castle Rock - Ward 1
24
Dunsmuir
 
Long, James Franklin
Montague
44
Montague
 
Long, Richard
Fort Jones - Ward 2
47
Fort Jones
 
Longfellow, Marcellus Vining
Berryvale - Ward 1
38
Sisson
 
Longfellow, William George
Oak Bar
28
Oak Bar
 
Longh, Charles Edward
Spring
35
Ruby
 
Loomer, Elvin Milson
Pleasant Valley
36
Picard
 
Loomis, John Francis
Butte
35
Edgewood
 
Loots, Joseph Deplinette
Indian Creek
42
Fort Jones
 
Lorenz, Franz Joseph
Berryvale - Ward 1
42
Sisson
 
Lorenzen, Lewis
Berryvale - Ward 1
21
Sisson
 
Louderbaugh, Andrew Jackson
Table Rock
37
Little Shasta
 
Louie, August
Big Spring
64
Mayten
 
Louie, John
Big Spring
26
Mayten
 
Louis, Joseph
Hawkinsville
71
Hawkinsville
 
Lovejoy, Percy
Coggins Mill
28
Igerna
 
Lovelace, Eben Rasen
Greenhorn
24
Yreka
 
Lovelace, James Harvey
Greenhorn
59
Yreka
 
Lovelady, Walter Lee
Indian Creek
40
Fort Jones
 
Lowden, Ariel
Sciad
25
Sciad Valley
 
Lowden, John Scott
Sciad
68
Sciad Valley
 
Lowden, John Scott, Jr.
Hamburg
44
Hamburg
 
Lowden, Lafayette
Sciad
32
Sciad Valley
 
Lowden, Lancelette
Sciad
27
Sciad Valley
 
Lowden, Scyrila
Sciad
21
Sciad Valley
 
Lowden, Ulysses Grant
Sciad
38
Sciad Valley
 
Lowe, Lucian
Bailey Hill
31
Hilts
 
Lowe, William
Pokegama
49
Klamathon
 
Lowery, Henry
Berryvale - Ward 1
54
Sisson
 
Lowland, Herschel W.
Yreka - Ward 2
56
Yreka
 
Loynachan, Thomas
Pokegama
56
Klamathon
 
Lucan, Ernst A.
Callahan
48
Callahan
 
Lucas, Domingus Silva
Montague
61
Montague
 
Lucas, Robert
Cottonwood
64
Henley
 
Luce, Allen Edwin
Fort Jones - Ward 2
35
Fort Jones
 
Luce, Benjamin Dexter
Yreka - Ward 1
42
Yreka
 
Luce, Charles Henry
Fort Jones - Ward 2
29
Fort Jones
 
Luddy, James
Sawyers Bar
31
Sawyers Bar
 
Luddy, John Francis
Sawyers Bar
34
Sawyers Bar
 
Luddy, Michael Lawrence
Sawyers Bar
41
Sawyers Bar
 
Luddy, Richard Steven
Sawyers Bar
52
Rollin
 
Luddy, Timothy
Etna - Ward 1
39
Etna
 
Luddy, William James
Fort Jones - Ward 2
36
Fort Jones
 
Luken, Levi
Happy Camp
78
Happy Camp
 
Lunceford, William James
Berryvale - Ward 1
34
Sisson
 
Lund, Charles
Riverside
40
Gottville
 
Luscomb, Ezra Sidney
Castle Rock - Ward 2
68
Dunsmuir
 
Lute, Robert Andrew
Berryvale - Ward 1
52
Sisson
 
Lutman, Charles Henry Edwin
Squaw Valley
28
McCloud
 
Lutman, David
Berryvale - Ward 1
52
Sisson
 
Lutman, Fred
Squaw Valley
24
McCloud
 
Luttrell, Charles James
Yreka - Ward 1
29
Yreka
 
Luttrell, George Emmet
Fort Jones - Ward 1
21
Fort Jones
 
Luttrell, Henry James
Fort Jones - Ward 2
38
Fort Jones
 
Luttrell, James Monroe
Oro Fino
68
Greenview
 
Luttrell, Lloyd Benjamin
Fort Jones - Ward 1
61
Fort Jones
 
Luttrell, Peter Harrison, Jr.
Fort Jones - Ward 1
26
Fort Jones
 
Luttrell, Samuel Jackson
Fort Jones - Ward 2
69
Fort Jones
 
Luttrell, William Bud
Fort Jones - Ward 2
31
Fort Jones
 
Lutttrell, Peter Harry
Fort Jones - Ward 2
59
Fort Jones
 
Lutz, Eugene
Etna - Ward 1
43
Etna
 
Lux, Michael
Squaw Valley
50
McCloud
 
Lyle, John Reed
Castle Rock - Ward 2
39
Dunsmuir
 
Lyle, Joseph
Castle Rock - Ward 2
66
Dunsmuir
 
Lyon, Elmer Eliphalet
Cottonwood
30
Hornbrook
 
Lyon, George
Yreka - Ward 2
28
Yreka
 
Lyon, Henry Carter
Callahan
68
Callahan
 
Lytle, John Andrew
Callahan
72
Callahan
 
Lyttleton, William
Cottonwood
47
Hornbrook
 
Maas, Henry B.
Squaw Valley
42
McCloud
 
Machado, Antone Viera
Montague
24
Montague
 
Machado, Joseph
Fort Jones - Ward 1
52
Fort Jones
 
Mack, Aaron John
Yreka - Ward 2
24
Yreka
 
Mack, Henry Albert
Fort Jones - Ward 1
52
Fort Jones
 
Mack, John Bastian
Yreka - Ward 2
55
Yreka
 
Mackey, John
Table Rock
40
Little Shasta
 
Macomber, Burton Henry
Castle Rock - Ward 2
31
Dunsmuir
 
Madden, George Milton
Spring
33
Ruby
 
Madden, Mabra Helm
Pokegama
36
Klamathon
 
Madden, Richard Evans
Spring
66
Ruby
 
Maddux, John Wesley
Happy Camp
36
Happy Camp
 
Mael, John
Yreka - Ward 1
30
Yreka
 
Magers, Frank M.
Berryvale - Ward 1
46
Sisson
 
Magness, David Lorenzo
Montague
51
Montague
 
Magoffey, George Washington
Scott Bar
41
Scott River
 
Magoffey, James
Hamburg
67
Hamburg
 
Magoffey, John Henry
Yreka - Ward 2
41
Yreka
 
Magoffey, Thomas Field
Scott Bar
50
Scott River
 
Magoffey, Thomas
Hamburg
72
Hamburg
 
Magoon, Oscar Samuel
Squaw Valley
41
McCloud
 
Mahler, Frederick William
Cherry Hill
52
Yreka
 
Main, George Johnstone
Yreka - Ward 2
39
Yreka
 
Mair, Andrew Taylor
Weed
52
Weed
 
Mallast, Horst Henward Oswald
Oro Fino
33
Fort Jones
 
Mallon, Arthur
Sawyers Bar
56
Sawyers Bar
 
Mallow, Augustus
Fort Jones - Ward 1
29
Fort Jones
 
Mallow, George Henry
Fort Jones - Ward 1
25
Fort Jones
 
Mallow, Nathan Jacob
Fort Jones - Ward 1
58
Fort Jones
 
Malloy, Fred Lucian
Castle Rock - Ward 1
39
Dunsmuir
 
Malloy, Henry
Berryvale - Ward 2
37
Sisson
 
Malone, George Edward
Castle Rock - Ward 2
24
Dunsmuir
 
Malone, John James
Castle Rock - Ward 2
50
Dunsmuir
 
Maloney, William
Sawyers Bar
69
Sawyers Bar
 
Maltby, Eugene Lester
Scott Bar
72
Scott River
 
Maltby, William Frederick
Oak Bar
33
Oak Bar
 
Malzer, George
Yreka - Ward 1
73
Yreka
 
Mancebo, Jose Lewis
Bogus
55
Bogus
 
Mani, Peter
Yreka - Ward 1
36
Yreka
 
Manion, Lawrence Francis
Yreka - Ward 2
44
Yreka
 
Manly, Cassius M.
Oro Fino
50
Greenview
 
Manly, Thomas
Indian Creek
45
Fort Jones
 
Mann, Edward Lorenzo
Cottonwood
40
Hornbrook
 
Mann, James Dixon
Humbug
46
Hawkinsville
 
Mann, William Franklin
Indian Creek
30
Fort Jones
 
Manning, Benjamin Franklin
Castle Rock - Ward 1
58
Dunsmuir
 
Manning, Herbert Bruce
Squaw Valley
34
McCloud
 
Manning, John William
Oro Fino
45
Greenview
 
Manning, William Thomas
Castle Rock - Ward 1
52
Dunsmuir
 
Mansfield, Dennis William
Lake
21
Brownell
 
Mapes, Chester Willis
Berryvale - Ward 1
39
Sisson
 
Mapes, Homer Guy
Coggins Mill
26
Igerna
 
Mapes, Selah Mills
Berryvale - Ward 1
79
Sisson
 
Maplesden, Axell Reed
Riverside
23
Walker
 
Maplesden, Charles Breed
Etna - Ward 1
39
Etna
 
Maplesden, John Whitman
Riverside
42
Walker
 
Maplesden, Lewis Dniel
Hamburg
29
Hamburg
 
March, Frank
Berryvale - Ward 2
28
Sisson
 
Maree, William
Oro Fino
37
Fort Jones
 
Margaroli, John J.
Squaw Valley
70
McCloud
 
Margason, William Mattison
Squaw Valley
40
McCloud
 
Marion, Joseph
Fort Jones - Ward 2
38
Fort Jones
 
Markel, Jerkard
Yreka - Ward 2
47
Yreka
 
Markham, Thomas Bart
Gazelle
41
Gazelle
 
Marks, Leander Delieu
Etna - Ward 1
47
Etna
 
Marlahan, James
Oro Fino
38
Fort Jones
 
Marlahan, Michael
Fort Jones - Ward 2
40
Fort Jones
 
Marlahan, Thomas
Fort Jones - Ward 2
48
Fort Jones
 
Marlow, William Jasper
Yreka - Ward 2
69
Yreka
 
Marra, Joseph
Oro Fino
49
Fort Jones
 
Marsac, Charles Walker
Fort Jones - Ward 2
29
Fort Jones
 
Marshall, Fred
Fort Jones - Ward 2
24
Fort Jones
 
Marshall, James G.
Yreka - Ward 1
33
Yreka
 
Marshall, Joseph Owen
Castle Rock - Ward 2
41
Dunsmuir
 
Marshall, Samuel Houston
Sawyers Bar
75
Sawyers Bar
 
Marshall, Thomas Luther
Berryvale - Ward 2
60
Sisson
 
Marshall, William
Squaw Valley
32
McCloud
 
Martin, Brice McClendon
Table Rock
35
Little Shasta
 
Martin, David Lyman
Squaw Valley
45
McCloud
 
Martin, Elgin
Oro Fino
33
Fort Jones
 
Martin, Fred
Yreka - Ward 2
39
Yreka
 
Martin, George Henry
Mott
37
Cantara
 
Martin, Harlan Page
Berryvale - Ward 2
59
Sisson
 
Martin, Henry Alvin
Table Rock
33
Little Shasta
 
Martin, James Buchanan
Yreka - Ward 1
43
Yreka
 
Martin, John Edger
Squaw Valley
43
McCloud
 
Martin, Joseph Washington
Sciad
36
Sciad Valley
 
Martin, Milton Fearney
Table Rock
38
Little Shasta
 
Martin, Thomas Franklin
Oro Fino
40
Fort Jones
 
Martin, Wilber
Happy Camp
36
Happy Camp
 
Martin, William Brill
Sawyers Bar
76
Rollin
 
Martin, William Terwilliger
Table Rock
22
Little Shasta
 
Martin, William
Forks of Salmon
24
Forks of Salmon
 
Martin, Frank Leslie
Pokegama
45
Klamathon
 
Martin, Stephen Douglas
Cottonwood
44
Hornbrook
 
Martinez, Van Paul
Montague
36
Montague
 
Martins, Antonio V.
Cherry Hill
31
Yreka
 
Marx, Martin John
Etna - Ward 2
28
Etna
 
Marx, Martin
Etna - Ward 2
58
Etna
 
Mason, Clarence Elmond
Callahan
29
Callahan
 
Mason, Horace Jameson
Callahan
27
Callahan
 
Mason, William Beverly
Castle Rock - Ward 2
28
Dunsmuir
 
Masson, John
Castle Rock - Ward 1
47
Dunsmuir
 
Masten, Marion Olney
Squaw Valley
46
McCloud
 
Masters, John Nimon
Virginia Bar
64
Gottville
 
Masterson, Thomas Francis
Callahan
48
Callahan
 
Mathes, George William
Greenhorn
35
Yreka
 
Mathews, Fleming Joseph
Fort Jones - Ward 1
33
Fort Jones
 
Mathews, Henry Stone
Lake
35
Picard
 
Mathews, Israel Bartlett
Fort Jones - Ward 2
25
Fort Jones
 
Mathews, James Aloysius
Fort Jones - Ward 2
28
Fort Jones
 
Mathews, William Davidson
Fort Jones - Ward 2
30
Fort Jones
 
Mathewson, Arthur Thomas
Squaw Valley
34
McCloud
 
Mathewson, Edward Everett
Yreka - Ward 1
43
Yreka
 
Mathewson, Henry Bower
Etna - Ward 1
26
Etna
 
Mathewson, Howard Stanton
Montague
32
Montague
 
Mathewson, Paris Sherman
Cherry Hill
35
Yreka
 
Mathewson, Schuyler Colfax
Etna - Ward 1
37
Etna
 
Mathewson, Walter Grandville
Oro Fino
25
Fort Jones
 
Matney, Jefferson Davis
Happy Camp
42
Happy Camp
 
Mattern, Adelbert Franklin
Fort Jones - Ward 2
22
Fort Jones
 
Mattern, Herman
Cottonwood
54
Hornbrook
 
Maultby, Edward Thomas
Weed
30
Weed
 
Maupin, Jesse Bird
Castle Rock - Ward 2
36
Dunsmuir
 
Maxey, John Jefferson
Yreka - Ward 1
64
Yreka
 
Maxey, Thomas William
Montague
25
Montague
 
Maxey, Walter Lewis
Castle Rock - Ward 2
35
Dunsmuir
 
Maxfield, Jasper Thomas
Butte
22
Edgewood
 
Maxfield, Joseph Franklin
Butte
27
Edgewood
 
Maxfield, Orrin George
Butte
25
Edgewood
 
Maxwell, Florance Tilford
Berryvale - Ward 2
29
Sisson
 
Maxwell, James Howard
Mott
62
Mott
 
Maxwell, John
Cecilville
43
Cecilville
 
Maxwell, William Herbert
Upton
23
Sisson
 
Maxwell, Winfield Theoplis
Weed
50
Weed
 
May, Lemuel Voorhees
Bailey Hill
41
Hilts
 
Mazzini, Caesar
Squaw Valley
29
McCloud
 
McAllister, Henry Hiram
Cecilville
23
Cecilville
 
McArthur, William Hardy
Weed
28
Weed
 
McAvoy, Edwin
Oro Fino
36
Fort Jones
 
McBee, Herbert
Fort Jones - Ward 1
22
Fort Jones
 
McBride, George Frank
Etna - Ward 2
35
Etna
 
McBride, John Franklin
Squaw Valley
44
McCloud
 
McBride, John Robert
Berryvale - Ward 1
21
Sisson
 
McBride, John W.
Etna - Ward 2
66
Etna
 
McBride, Peter Angus
Berryvale - Ward 1
65
Sisson
 
McBride, Wilbert James
Willow Creek
32
Ager
 
McBride, William
Oro Fino
32
Fort Jones
 
McCabe, Rufus
Cottonwood
33
Hornbrook
 
McCann, George
Mott
24
Mott
 
McCann, John
Mott
77
Mott
 
McCann, William Henry
Mott
26
Mott
 
McCarthy, Daniel W.
Scott Bar
40
Scott River
 
McCarthy, Daniel
Virginia Bar
67
Gottville
 
McCarthy, Francis Patrick
Scott Bar
31
Scott River
 
McCarthy, James William
Etna - Ward 1
34
Etna
 
McCarthy, Michael
Scott Bar
62
Scott River
 
McCarthy, Patrick
Weed
45
Weed
 
McCarton, Alexander Peter
Yreka - Ward 2
75
Yreka
 
McCarton, John Alexander
Yreka - Ward 2
35
Yreka
 
McCarty, Lewis
Sawyers Bar
25
Sawyers Bar
 
McCarty, Samuel Buckhan
Oro Fino
45
Greenview
 
McCarville, John
Castle Rock - Ward 2
39
Dunsmuir
 
McCauley, Edward John
Oak Bar
31
Oak Bar
 
McCauley, Fremont Custer
Riverside
21
Walker
 
McCauley, Thomas Weston
Riverside
52
Walker
 
McClair, Josiah Quincy
Callahan
35
Callahan
 
McClaskey, Walter Phillip
Fort Jones - Ward 1
33
Fort Jones
 
McClaughry, William Lewis
Humbug
57
Hawkinsville
 
McClave, William Watson
Cecilville
55
Cecilville
 
McClellan, Albert Henry
Montague
48
Montague
 
McClellan, Truman Burtin
Bailey Hill
29
Hilts
 
McClellan, Valentine
Spring
57
Ruby
 
McClendon, John Willis
Berryvale - Ward 2
30
Sisson
 
McClintock, George Levan
Bogus
44
Bogus
 
McClintock, William King
Bogus
77
Bogus
 
McCloud, George Grant
Berryvale - Ward 2
39
Sisson
 
McClouskey, James Tilford
Squaw Valley
28
McCloud
 
McClure, Samuel
Virginia Bar
70
Gottville
 
McCombs, William A.
Berryvale - Ward 2
42
Sisson
 
McCook, David
Humbug
63
Hawkinsville
 
McCoy, Charles Thomas
Gazelle
23
Gazelle
 
McCoy, George Watson
Castle Rock - Ward 2
52
Dunsmuir
 
McCoy, John Alexander
Berryvale - Ward 1
47
Sisson
 
McCoy, Lincoln
Fort Jones - Ward 1
41
Fort Jones
 
McCoy, William Henry
Castle Rock - Ward 2
21
Dunsmuir
 
McCrary, George Albert
Cottonwood
21
Henley
 
McCrary, Wilmot Bluford
Castle Rock - Ward 2
24
Dunsmuir
 
McCully, Edward Anthony
Squaw Valley
36
McCloud
 
McDanel, William Harrison
Etna - Ward 2
64
Etna
 
McDaniel, Abner Granger
Squaw Valley
44
McCloud
 
McDaniel, Jake Henry
Fort Jones - Ward 1
26
Fort Jones
 
McDermott, Frederick
Berryvale - Ward 2
28
Sisson
 
McDermott, William
Castle Rock - Ward 2
52
Dunsmuir
 
McDonald, Angus
Weed
42
Edgewood
 
McDonald, Charles James
Oro Fino
46
Fort Jones
 
McDonald, James P.
Manilla
35
Gazelle
 
McDonald, John Patrick
Humbug
49
Hawkinsville
 
McDonell, Daniel John
Weed
28
Weed
 
McDougald, William Wallace
Berryvale - Ward 1
30
Sisson
 
McDowell, William Rufus
Sawyers Bar
55
Sawyers Bar
 
McElherne, Daniel Joseph
Coggins Mill
34
Igerna
 
McElroy, William
Oro Fino
46
Fort Jones
 
McFadden, Edward J.
Callahan
36
Callahan
 
McFadden, James Jacob
Indian Creek
23
Fort Jones
 
McFarlin, William Miller
Berryvale - Ward 1
48
Sisson
 
McGill, Charles Reece
Squaw Valley
55
McCloud
 
McGill, Will Benton
Lake
47
Brownell
 
McGinis, Edward
Oro Fino
56
Fort Jones
 
McGlaughlin, John
Willow Creek
72
Ager
 
McGowan, Edward James
Cottonwood
40
Hornbrook
 
McGrath, George
Manilla
24
Gazelle
 
McGrath, Michael
Castle Rock - Ward 2
55
Dunsmuir
 
McGraw, Charles
Cottonwood
65
Hornbrook
 
McGregor, James Ernest
Squaw Valley
27
McCloud
 
McGrew, Everett Hamilton
Yreka - Ward 2
29
Yreka
 
McGuinness, Henry
Berryvale - Ward 1
29
Sisson
 
McGuinness, Thomas
Berryvale - Ward 1
25
Sisson
 
McGuire, Michael James
Etna - Ward 2
69
Etna
 
McGuirk, Mathew Patrick
Yreka - Ward 1
23
Yreka
 
McHugill, George
Montague
35
Montague
 
McIlmoil, William Henry
Yreka - Ward 1
39
Yreka
 
McInroy, Robert Alden
Weed
33
Weed
 
McIntyre, Artie Ross
Gazelle
21
Gazelle
 
McIntyre, Frank
Gazelle
52
Gazelle
 
McIntyre, John
Weed
46
Weed
 
McIntyre, Michael
Humbug
69
Hawkinsville
 
McKay, Roderick
Weed
40
Weed
 
McKea, John
Squaw Valley
45
McCloud
 
McKee, William
Butte Creek
60
Picard
 
McKeen, James
Callahan
36
Callahan
 
McKenzie, William E.
Bogus
50
Ager
 
McKinley, Thomas
Cecilville
48
Cecilville
 
McLaughlin, Frank
Cottonwood
60
Hornbrook
 
McLean, Alexander
Berryvale - Ward 2
61
Sisson
 
McLeer, Thomas
Fort Jones - Ward 1
47
Fort Jones
 
McLeod, Hugh
Yreka - Ward 2
44
Yreka
 
McLeod, Neil
Yreka - Ward 2
37
Yreka
 
McMahon, William
Callahan
70
Callahan
 
McMann, James
Castle Rock - Ward 2
55
Dunsmuir
 
McManus, Frank Cobb
Lake
40
Brownell
 
McMartin, Burt Richard
Berryvale - Ward 1
29
Sisson
 
McMaster, Albert
Etna - Ward 1
59
Etna
 
McMay, Charles
Greenhorn
26
Yreka
 
McMenus, Mike
Berryvale - Ward 1
47
Sisson
 
McMichael, William Oliver
Castle Rock - Ward 2
43
Dunsmuir
 
McMillan, Alfred Frederick
Etna - Ward 1
53
Etna
 
McMorrow, John Patrick
Castle Rock - Ward 1
24
Dunsmuir
 
McNair, Nathaniel
Lake
72
Brownell
 
McNair, William Henry
Lake
21
Brownell
 
McNamer, Fred
Berryvale - Ward 1
24
Sisson
 
McNames, Calvin
Montague
34
Montague
 
McNames, Calvin
Pleasant Valley
59
Picard
 
McNames, Duncan Dunlap
Montague
65
Montague
 
McNames, James Beaty
Table Rock
71
Montague
 
McNames, Merritt Duncan
Willow Creek
28
Montague
 
McNames, Nathan
Table Rock
24
Montague
 
McNeal, George Grant
Forks of Salmon
72
Forks of Salmon
 
McNeal, Gorham
Forks of Salmon
37
Forks of Salmon
 
McNeal, Tobias
Forks of Salmon
24
Forks of Salmon
 
McNeil, John
Berryvale - Ward 2
40
Sisson
 
McNulty, Edward James
Greenhorn
40
Yreka
 
McNulty, Fred Joseph
Yreka - Ward 1
35
Yreka
 
McPhee, Angus
Forks of Salmon
45
Forks of Salmon
 
McPherson, William Hiram
Bailey Hill
46
Hilts
 
McReynolds, Wesley Robert
Castle Rock - Ward 2
33
Dunsmuir
 
McVay, Josiah Hopkins
Cottonwood
50
Hornbrook
 
McVey, Thomas
Fort Jones - Ward 2
69
Fort Jones
 
McWilliams, Esli Black
Etna - Ward 2
55
Etna
 
Meamber, Fred Joseph
Yreka - Ward 1
25
Yreka
 
Meamber, George Benjamin
Yreka - Ward 1
39
Yreka
 
Meamber, John Peter
Fort Jones - Ward 2
74
Fort Jones
 
Meamber, John Peter
Yreka - Ward 1
32
Yreka
 
Meamber, Joseph Francis
Oro Fino
30
Fort Jones
 
Means, Millard Fillmore
Happy Camp
39
Happy Camp
 
Mee, Frank
Bailey Hill
38
Hilts
 
Mee, Warren D.
Bailey Hill
36
Hilts
 
Meehan, Edward
Berryvale - Ward 2
26
Sisson
 
Meek, George Mathew
Oro Fino
45
Fort Jones
 
Meeker, Samuel J.
Cottonwood
49
Hornbrook
 
Meiss, Gay Hardt
Montague
42
Montague
 
Mello, Manuel Silveira
Indian Creek
34
Fort Jones
 
Merrick, Harry Slater
Yreka - Ward 1
26
Yreka
 
Merrifeidl, Aron Jackson
Squaw Valley
30
McCloud
 
Merrill, Fred
Upton
24
Upton
 
Merrithew, George Witfield
Berryvale - Ward 1
50
Sisson
 
Merrithew, James Hiram
Berryvale - Ward 1
59
Sisson
 
Merrithew, Milford Frederick
Squaw Valley
30
McCloud
 
Merrithew, Milton Leroy
Berryvale - Ward 2
30
Sisson
 
Merry, Owen
Happy Camp
73
Happy Camp
 
Mertrs, Nicholas
Castle Rock - Ward 2
79
Dunsmuir
 
Merz, Henry
Coggins Mill
27
Igerna
 
Messner, John Frederick
Callahan
31
Callahan
 
Messner, John Martin
Callahan
70
Callahan
 
Messner, Martin Elias
Etna - Ward 1
23
Etna
 
Metcalf, Claude Cornelius
Berryvale - Ward 1
24
Sisson
 
Metcalf, Samuel Washington
Berryvale - Ward 1
61
Sisson
 
Meyer, Nicolas Herbert
Cottonwood
39
Hornbrook
 
Meyers, William Frederick
Berryvale - Ward 1
33
Sisson
 
Meyher, Frank
Berryvale - Ward 1
64
Sisson
 
Michaels, George Elgin
Lake
39
Picard
 
Mickey, Roy Joseph
Squaw Valley
21
McCloud
 
Middlemiss, Mathew Wilson
Oro Fino
43
Greenview
 
Middlemist, Thomas
Virginia Bar
73
Gottville
 
Miers, Charles Allen
Willow Creek
22
Ager
 
Miers, Charles Fuller
Willow Creek
70
Ager
 
Miers, Harry
Willow Creek
28
Ager
 
Mikesell, Nelson Birch
Scott Bar
57
Scott River
 
Miles, Frederick Harrison
Montague
39
Montague
 
Miles, James Palmer
Bartles
22
Algomah
 
Miles, Louis Francis
Montague
33
Montague
 
Millar, George Arthur
Yreka - Ward 1
33
Yreka
 
Miller, Alfred Lee
Castle Rock - Ward 2
40
Dunsmuir
 
Miller, August
Cottonwood
55
Hornbrook
 
Miller, Bryce Collins
Squaw Valley
29
McCloud
 
Miller, Charles Edward
Squaw Valley
32
McCloud
 
Miller, Charles Richard
Berryvale - Ward 1
29
Sisson
 
Miller, Frank C.
Berryvale - Ward 1
40
Sisson
 
Miller, George
Squaw Valley
43
McCloud
 
Miller, George Franklin
Berryvale - Ward 1
66
Sisson
 
Miller, George Washington
Pokegama
28
Klamathon
 
Miller, George
Berryvale - Ward 2
43
Sisson
 
Miller, George
Bogus
63
Ager
 
Miller, George
Castle Rock - Ward 1
36
Dunsmuir
 
Miller, Henry
Lake
69
Brownell
 
Miller, Hugo Victor
Yreka - Ward 2
27
Yreka
 
Miller, James Clark
Squaw Valley
68
McCloud
 
Miller, James Wilson
Fort Jones - Ward 1
26
Fort Jones
 
Miller, John Alexander
Castle Rock - Ward 2
48
Dunsmuir
 
Miller, John Byron
Squaw Valley
26
McCloud
 
Miller, John Lafayette
Bogus
25
Bogus
 
Miller, John Rodgers
Berryvale - Ward 2
33
Sisson
 
Miller, Joseph
Yreka - Ward 2
56
Yreka
 
Miller, Leonard Wesley
Indian Creek
61
Fort Jones
 
Miller, Martin Thaddeus
Montague
46
Montague
 
Miller, Ralph Wakeman
Fort Jones - Ward 1
24
Fort Jones
 
Miller, Reuben Joseph
Fort Jones - Ward 1
23
Fort Jones
 
Miller, Thomas Jefferson
Castle Rock - Ward 2
38
Dunsmuir
 
Miller, Walter
Castle Rock - Ward 1
29
Dunsmuir
 
Miller, William John
Callahan
59
Callahan
 
Miller, William Price
Bailey Hill
41
Hilts
 
Miller, William Walker
Fort Jones - Ward 1
21
Fort Jones
 
Millet, Arthur Ellis
Squaw Valley
39
McCloud
 
Milliken, Albert Alexander
Fort Jones - Ward 1
37
Fort Jones
 
Mills, Frank Hoffman
Butte
26
Edgewood
 
Mills, Martin Luther
Forks of Salmon
47
Forks of Salmon
 
Mills, Robert McDonnell
Butte
58
Edgewood
 
Milne, Andrew Thomas
Scott Bar
32
Scott River
 
Milne, Anthony
Scott Bar
72
Scott River
 
Milne, Charles Justin
Scott Bar
32
Scott River
 
Milne, George Anthony
Scott Bar
27
Scott River
 
Milne, James William
Scott Bar
22
Scott River
 
Miner, Julius U.
Pokegama
49
Klamathon
 
Minor, Thomas Jefferson
Hamburg
74
Hamburg
 
Miranda, Manuel Souza
Lake
36
Picard
 
Mitchell, Albert C.
Indian Creek
43
Fort Jones
 
Mitchell, Andrew
Oak Bar
45
Oak Bar
 
Mitchell, Elias
Forks of Salmon
76
Forks of Salmon
 
Mitchell, George Henry
Etna - Ward 1
64
Etna
 
Mitchell, George
Knownothing
64
Gilta
 
Mitchell, Harry Wilkes
Gazelle
22
Gazelle
 
Mitchell, Justin Clark
Gazelle
47
Gazelle
 
Mlays, Elias
Oro Fino
30
Fort Jones
 
Moffett, James Edmund
Coggins Mill
40
Igerna
 
Moffitt, Richard
Coggins Mill
61
Igerna
 
Mohr, Gustave Adolf
Sawyers Bar
65
Rollin
 
Mohren, William
Yreka - Ward 2
44
Yreka
 
Monaghan, Patrick Andrew
Gazelle
42
Gazelle
 
Monhart, John Barron
Sawyers Bar
23
Rollin
 
Monroe, Julian Randolph
Squaw Valley
26
McCloud
 
Montague, Reuben Rice
Indian Creek
74
Fort Jones
 
Montgomery, Buel Monroe
Squaw Valley
26
McCloud
 
Montgomery, Donald
Weed
23
Weed
 
Montgomery, Frank Leslie
Berryvale - Ward 1
30
Sisson
 
Montgomery, George Archibald Lee
Bailey Hill
27
Hilts
 
Montre, Frank
Yreka - Ward 2
72
Yreka
 
Moon, William
Sciad
38
Sciad Valley
 
Moore, Arthur Destin
Weed
28
Weed
 
Moore, Charles Henry
Cottonwood
38
Hornbrook
 
Moore, Charles Sealey
Berryvale - Ward 2
52
Sisson
 
Moore, Edwin Charles
Squaw Valley
34
McCloud
 
Moore, Florence Jehiel
Upton
27
Upton
 
Moore, Frank Lafayette
Spring
33
Ruby
 
Moore, Henry
Pokegama
71
Klamathon
 
Moore, Isma Frank
Yreka - Ward 1
28
Yreka
 
Moore, James
Indian Creek
65
Fort Jones
 
Moore, John Samuel
Big Spring
37
Mayten
 
Moore, Patrick
Butte
54
Edgewood
 
Moore, Thomas
Sawyers Bar
69
Sawyers Bar
 
Moran, Thomas
Castle Rock - Ward 1
54
Dunsmuir
 
Morgan, Beecher
Hamburg
28
Hamburg
 
Morgan, David
Bailey Hill
39
Hilts
 
Morgan, Frank
Bailey Hill
35
Hilts
 
Morgan, Henry Milton
Scott Bar
31
Scott River
 
Morgan, Hiram
Castle Rock - Ward 1
22
Dunsmuir
 
Morgan, Melville George
Yreka - Ward 2
48
Yreka
 
Morgan, Walter Skyler
Yreka - Ward 1
42
Yreka
 
Morgan, Walter Willie
Scott Bar
22
Scott River
 
Morgan, Willford Johnson
Fort Jones - Ward 1
29
Fort Jones
 
Morgan, William Daniel
Hamburg
72
Hamburg
 
Morgeaux, George Washington
Etna - Ward 2
58
Etna
 
Morin, Francis James
Squaw Valley
41
McCloud
 
Morley, Joseph Franklin
Berryvale - Ward 2
54
Sisson
 
Morningstar, George Washington
Table Rock
58
Little Shasta
 
Morningstar, George
Gazelle
35
Gazelle
 
Morris, Jefferson George
Weed
37
Weed
 
Morris, John
Virginia Bar
73
Gottville
 
Morris, Joseph
Fort Jones - Ward 1
32
Fort Jones
 
Morris, Simeon Ray
Montague
27
Montague
 
Morrison, Burk Guy
Oro Fino
23
Greenview
 
Morrison, Charles Hector
Yreka - Ward 2
51
Yreka
 
Morrison, James Mathew
Oro Fino
42
Fort Jones
 
Morrison, James
Berryvale - Ward 2
64
Sisson
 
Morrison, Joseph Alexander
Fort Jones - Ward 2
38
Fort Jones
 
Morrison, Joseph Charles
Oro Fino
47
Fort Jones
 
Morton, Charles Henry
Butte
46
Edgewood
 
Morton, Clay Grant
Willow Creek
21
Ager
 
Morton, Clement Henry
Willow Creek
29
Ager
 
Morton, Harry Howard
Yreka - Ward 2
24
Yreka
 
Morton, James
Berryvale - Ward 2
40
Sisson
 
Morton, Lewis Fred
Willow Creek
33
Ager
 
Morton, Matt Americus
Willow Creek
23
Ager
 
Morton, Ralph Tomilson
Willow Creek
65
Ager
 
Morton, Robert Guthrie
Yreka - Ward 2
52
Yreka
 
Mosier, John Bedford
Upton
48
Upton
 
Mosman, Joseph
Yreka - Ward 2
73
Yreka
 
Moss, Joel
Bartles
60
Algomah
 
Moss, John Leonard
Squaw Valley
37
McCloud
 
Moss, Volney Aubra
Weed
25
Weed
 
Moss, William Jason
Big Spring
47
Mayten
 
Mott, Marsena
Oak Bar
68
Oak Bar
 
Mott, Philimon
Yreka - Ward 1
66
Yreka
 
Mottaz, David Dillon
Berryvale - Ward 1
27
Sisson
 
Mount, Alberto Robert
Castle Rock - Ward 1
32
Dunsmuir
 
Mount, George Edward
Squaw Valley
28
McCloud
 
Moxley, John William
Oro Fino
25
Fort Jones
 
Moxley, Lucius Arthur
Etna - Ward 1
45
Etna
 
Mugler, Albert
Berryvale - Ward 1
33
Sisson
 
Mugler, Nicholas
Berryvale - Ward 1
26
Sisson
 
Mugler, Peter
Berryvale - Ward 1
60
Sisson
 
Mullen, Henry Nelson
Yreka - Ward 2
48
Yreka
 
Mullen, John James
Berryvale - Ward 2
33
Sisson
 
Mullen, John
Oak Bar
86
Oak Bar
 
Muller, Francis Joseph
Berryvale - Ward 2
40
Sisson
 
Muller, George Albert
Castle Rock - Ward 1
37
Dunsmuir
 
Muller, Johannes
Yreka - Ward 2
62
Yreka
 
Mullin, Van Stephen
Cottonwood
27
Hornbrook
 
Mulloy, Cornelius Joseph
Willow Creek
28
Ager
 
Mulloy, Dennis
Bogus
60
Bogus
 
Munger, Charles Riley
Sawyers Bar
67
Sawyers Bar
 
Murphy, Albert James
Mott
25
Cantara
 
Murphy, Charles william
Squaw Valley
38
McCloud
 
Murphy, Frank William
Castle Rock - Ward 1
21
Dunsmuir
 
Murphy, John
Castle Rock - Ward 1
44
Dunsmuir
 
Murphy, John
Etna - Ward 2
50
Etna
 
Murphy, Perry Edward
Lake
32
Picard
 
Murphy, Thomas Colin
Berryvale - Ward 1
45
Sisson
 
Murphy, Thomas Edward
Pokegama
52
Klamathon
 
Murphy, William
Squaw Valley
25
McCloud
 
Murray, Absolom Frank
Fort Jones - Ward 1
39
Fort Jones
 
Murray, Caswell Lewis
Greenhorn
67
Yreka
 
Murray, Edward Francis
Greenhorn
61
Yreka
 
Murray, Frederick William
Callahan
36
Callahan
 
Murray, Henry Owen
Callahan
34
Callahan
 
Murray, Thomas William
Squaw Valley
25
McCloud
 
Murray, William Martin
Greenhorn
38
Yreka
 
Muse, James Hopkins
Greenhorn
82
Yreka
 
Musgrave, Henry Samuel
Riverside
30
Walker
 
Musgrave, John Samuel
Montague
21
Montague
 
Musser, James B.
Happy Camp
48
Happy Camp
 
Myers, Andrew Gormly
Fort Jones - Ward 1
66
Fort Jones
 
Myers, Benjamin Franklin
Squaw Valley
27
McCloud
 
Myers, George William
Butte
50
Edgewood
 
Myers, John Jacob
Butte
55
Edgewood
 
Nalley, James Sawyer
Yreka - Ward 2
37
Yreka
 
Nash, Emery Lagrange
Pleasant Valley
68
Picard
 
Nason, Edward Elmer
Berryvale - Ward 1
36
Sisson
 
Nason, Edward Gillman
Etna - Ward 1
75
Etna
 
Naugle, Francis Marion
Pokegama
64
Klamathon
 
Nave, Franklin Henry
Coggins Mill
34
Igerna
 
Nave, William Climpson
Pokegama
67
Klamathon
 
Naylor, Joseph Levi
Castle Rock - Ward 1
28
Dunsmuir
 
Nead, Andrew Jackson
Forks of Salmon
38
Forks of Salmon
 
Neal, Daniel William
Berryvale - Ward 1
46
Sisson
 
Neal, Frank
Squaw Valley
46
McCloud
 
Neber, Simon Peter
Castle Rock - Ward 2
62
Dunsmuir
 
Nedrow, Lewis Brooks
Etna - Ward 2
43
Etna
 
Needham, Thomas
Cottonwood
40
Hornbrook
 
Neelley, David A.
Castle Rock - Ward 1
29
Dunsmuir
 
Neff, Frank
Squaw Valley
29
McCloud
 
Negley, William P.
Callahan
61
Callahan
 
Neil, John
Oak Bar
56
Oak Bar
 
Neilon, Bernard Joseph
Etna - Ward 1
39
Etna
 
Neilon, Francis Xavior
Etna - Ward 2
27
Etna
 
Neilon, Myles Joseph
Etna - Ward 1
29
Etna
 
Neilon, William Joseph
Yreka - Ward 2
30
Yreka
 
Neilson, Elmer George
Upton
21
Upton
 
Neiswanger, Lee Kelly
Etna - Ward 1
65
Etna
 
Nelson, Al
Squaw Valley
45
McCloud
 
Nelson, Fred Grant
Squaw Valley
40
McCloud
 
Nelson, George William
Virginia Bar
23
Gottville
 
Nelson, Goram
Virginia Bar
21
Gottville
 
Nelson, John
Sawyers Bar
61
Sawyers Bar
 
Nelson, John
Virginia Bar
68
Gottville
 
Nelson, Merthos F.
Squaw Valley
46
McCloud
 
Nelson, Nels
Greenhorn
50
Yreka
 
Nelson, Robert Albert
Berryvale - Ward 2
40
Sisson
 
Nelson, Walter
Weed
43
Weed
 
Neos, Earl Beauhornias
Coggins Mill
26
Igerna
 
Nesbitt, Edward
Indian Creek
35
Fort Jones
 
Nesbitt, George Washington
Scott Bar
35
Scott River
 
Nesbitt, William
Indian Creek
64
Fort Jones
 
Neumann, William Wallace
Montague
46
Montague
 
Neves, John Pauline
Fort Jones - Ward 1
34
Fort Jones
 
Neville, John Joseph
Bogus
56
Bogus
 
Nevius, Edward Everett
Coggins Mill
42
Igerna
 
Newberry, Monroe Allston
Mott
44
Mott
 
Newbold, George Abbott
Big Spring
77
Mayten
 
Newbold, William Foulke
Big Spring
47
Mayten
 
Newman, Louis Henry Freeland
Fort Jones - Ward 2
47
Fort Jones
 
Newton, Allen
Yreka - Ward 1
37
Yreka
 
Newton, Charles Barnett
Pokegama
26
Klamathon
 
Newton, Charles Persey
Cottonwood
29
Hornbrook
 
Newton, Darius Lewis
Cottonwood
57
Hornbrook
 
Newton, Ernest
Etna - Ward 2
33
Etna
 
Newton, Lester Smith
Cottonwood
26
Hornbrook
 
Newton, Lewis Herbert
Cottonwood
32
Hornbrook
 
Ney, John
Mott
62
Cantara
 
Nibert, John P.
Cherry Hill
41
Fort Jones
 
Nichols, Fred Byron
Squaw Valley
55
McCloud
 
Nichols, George
Knownothing
30
Gilta
 
Nicholson, Perle William
Pleasant Valley
21
Picard
 
Nicholson, Silas Pryor
Squaw Valley
25
McCloud
 
Nickerson, Frank Charles
Berryvale - Ward 1
23
Sisson
 
Nickerson, George Whitefield
Etna - Ward 1
52
Etna
 
Nickerson, Sherman Lee
Berryvale - Ward 1
24
Sisson
 
Niles, Anthony Wallace
Cottonwood
73
Hornbrook
 
Niles, Elmer Anthony
Cottonwood
35
Hornbrook
 
Niles, Elmer Lewis
Montague
43
Montague
 
Niles, Frank Edward
Cottonwood
49
Henley
 
Niles, Frank Marion
Cottonwood
22
Henley
 
Niswonger, George Penalton
Squaw Valley
33
McCloud
 
Nix, Leo
Etna - Ward 1
24
Etna
 
Nixon, Robert Jay
Yreka - Ward 1
34
Yreka
 
Nixon, Robert
Yreka - Ward 1
73
Yreka
 
Noel, Charles Lee
Yreka - Ward 1
28
Yreka
 
Noia, Antone Palmetil
Hawkinsville
62
Hawkinsville
 
Noia, Joseph Maria
Hawkinsville
54
Hawkinsville
 
Nolan, Edward William
Callahan
37
Callahan
 
Nolton, Theron Josiah
Yreka - Ward 1
46
Yreka
 
Noonan, Coleman
Berryvale - Ward 1
58
Sisson
 
Noonan, John Joseph
Willow Creek
36
Ager
 
Noonan, Michael James
Castle Rock - Ward 1
46
Dunsmuir
 
Norris, Harry Eben
Butte
40
Edgewood
 
Norton, Daniel
Sawyers Bar
56
Sawyers Bar
 
Norton, John Wesley
Etna - Ward 2
43
Etna
 
Norton, Patrick P.
Squaw Valley
23
McCloud
 
Norton, Robert D.
Gazelle
44
Gazelle
 
Nourse, Francis Cuming
Castle Rock - Ward 2
35
Dunsmuir
 
Nunes, John DeSoza
Greenhorn
39
Yreka
 
Nunnamaker, Walter D.
Castle Rock - Ward 2
38
Dunsmuir
 
Nutson, Christian Peter
Sciad
47
Sciad Valley
 
Nutter, George
Squaw Valley
34
McCloud
 
Nutter, John Wesley
Squaw Valley
29
McCloud
 
Nutting, Charles Wilbur
Etna - Ward 1
51
Etna
 
Nyswaner, William Riley
Gazelle
21
Gazelle
 
O'Bannon, Roney
Coggins Mill
25
Igerna
 
Obenhain, Morris Melvin
Cottonwood
46
Hornbrook
 
Oberlin, William R.
Yreka - Ward 2
78
Yreka
 
O'Brien, James
Montague
49
Montague
 
O'Connell, Frank Mitchell
Yreka - Ward 2
47
Yreka
 
O'Connell, Timothy Francis
Castle Rock - Ward 1
37
Dunsmuir
 
O'Connor, Edward
Montague
46
Montague
 
O'Dell, Portius P.
Squaw Valley
53
McCloud
 
Oders, Charles Henry
Etna - Ward 1
36
Etna
 
O'Donnell, Constantine C.
Hawkinsville
49
Hawkinsville
 
O'Donnell, Frederick Henry
Hawkinsville
23
Hawkinsville
 
Offield, Jacob Delaney
Hamburg
25
Hamburg
 
Ogden, David Harvey
Virginia Bar
37
Gottville
 
Oglesbey, Walter Jackson
Coggins Mill
25
Igerna
 
O'Hara, Lawrence
Squaw Valley
43
McCloud
 
Okerman, Alfred
Sawyers Bar
53
Sawyers Bar
 
Olds, Charles Henry
Butte
34
Edgewood
 
O'Leary, Daniel Joseph
Humbug
33
Hawkinsville
 
O'Leary, John J.
Berryvale - Ward 1
49
Sisson
 
Oliver, Charles Ray
Bailey Hill
22
Hilts
 
Oliver, George
Castle Rock - Ward 2
27
Dunsmuir
 
Olmstead, Myron
Castle Rock - Ward 1
49
Dunsmuir
 
Oltman, Charles
Callahan
40
Callahan
 
Oltman, John
Berryvale - Ward 2
50
Sisson
 
O'Malley, A.
Berryvale - Ward 1
42
Sisson
 
O'Malley, Joseph Henry
Castle Rock - Ward 2
41
Dunsmuir
 
O'Mara, James Bernard
Squaw Valley
35
McCloud
 
O'Neil, Charles Joseph
Fort Jones - Ward 1
27
Fort Jones
 
O'Neil, James
Berryvale - Ward 1
51
Sisson
 
O'Neil, John Jr.
Cottonwood
23
Hornbrook
 
O'Neil, John
Cottonwood
68
Henley
 
O'Neil, Thomas Edward
Fort Jones - Ward 1
30
Fort Jones
 
O'Neill, John McCormick
Yreka - Ward 2
58
Yreka
 
Orcutt, Alvin
Knownothing
28
Black Bear
 
Orcutt, Elman
Knownothing
24
Black Bear
 
Orem, Horatio
Berryvale - Ward 2
40
Sisson
 
Orr, Gale Crosby
Greenhorn
34
Yreka
 
Orr, Harry Ward
Gazelle
43
Gazelle
 
Orr, Oliver
Yreka - Ward 1
48
Yreka
 
Orr, Thomas Ralza
Butte
42
Edgewood
 
Osborn, George Knox
Berryvale - Ward 1
39
Sisson
 
Osborn, Lyman Henry
Berryvale - Ward 2
30
Sisson
 
Osborne, Benjamin Smith
Yreka - Ward 1
81
Yreka
 
O'Shaughnessy, John Francis
Big Spring
25
Gazelle
 
Osterried, Peter
Cecilville
46
Cecilville
 
Ostrander, John
Manilla
40
Gazelle
 
Ostrom, Eugene Simon
Yreka - Ward 2
45
Yreka
 
O'Sullivan, Cornelius
Scott Bar
65
Scott River
 
Otey, George Washington
Lake
58
Picard
 
Otis, John Cottsworth
Oro Fino
61
Greenview
 
O'Toole, Thomas Joseph
Berryvale - Ward 2
53
Sisson
 
Otting, John C.
Yreka - Ward 2
79
Yreka
 
Otto, George
Pleasant Valley
45
Picard
 
Overstreet, Walter Thomas
Coggins Mill
24
Igerna
 
Overton, Albro Lewis
Sawyers Bar
34
Sawyers Bar
 
Owen, David Cooper
Indian Creek
38
Fort Jones
 
Owen, Eugene Bell
Fort Jones - Ward 2
55
Greenview
 
Owen, Richard
Riverside
50
Walker
 
Owings, George Franklin
Etna - Ward 1
24
Etna
 

 

Copyright October 31, 2005

Siskiyou Cemeteries Online

No part of this document may be reproduced for sale or for inclusion in a collection for sale.