1920 Census - Montrose County

Township: Lujune

Enumeration District: 123      Film: T625_168


Last Name First Name Middle Age Birth place Race Page
             
Beaton Frank   38 Italy White 12A
Brugal John   48 Russia White 12A
Clayton Thomas C 68 Ohio White 12A
Ferguson William T 42 Iowa White 12A
Gray John E 32 Kansas White 12A
Kunce Fernando   34 Prussia White 12A
Locke Ernest N 28 Nebraska White 12A
Manfreda Mike   40 Italy White 12A
Mc Cormick James E 66 Canada White 12A
Myers John A 57 Pennsylvania White 12A
Ruben Jacob W 53 Hamburg White 12A
Rutherford Alonzo R 36 Louisiana White 12A
Stutheit Martin J 43 Nebraska White 12A
Tessitore Frank   25 Italy White 12A
White Fay   46 Missouri White 12A
             
Archuleta John D 34 New Mexico White 12B
Atkinson Wm L 41 Missouri White 12B
Byassee Edward J 67 Schleswig-Holstein White 12B
Elliott Hiram M 55 Missouri White 12B
Estep Willard   17 New Mexico White 12B
Harrison Louisa   21 Colorado White 12B
Lamb William H 32 Michigan White 12B
Lawson William L 43 Kansas White 12B
Manfreda Ernestine   10 Colorado White 12B
Mitler Harry W 25 Pennsylvania White 12B
Orielly Therman H 49 Wisconsin White 12B
Ross Audrey O 26 Colorado White 12B
Shinn Walter K 33 Colorado White 12B
Thomas Paul M 41 Ohio White 12B
Tiggattia Tony   43 Italy White 12B
White John B 57 Ohio White 12B
             
Barkelew Frank W 43 Iowa White 13A
Brown Jessie   23 Virginia Colored 13A
Campbell Lee   30 Colorado White 13A
Campbell Susie L 20 Missouri White 13A
Dunlap Edward C 52 Iowa White 13A
Giddens William P 35 Missouri White 13A
Howell George   47 England White 13A
Krill Williams   40 Russia White 13A
Page Charles N 35 Missouri White 13A
Rogers John D 16 North Carolina White 13A
Ronco Alvin H 51 Iowa White 13A
Rossback Henry   35 Nebraska White 13A
Sorenson Marina S H 32 Denmark White 13A
             
Anderson Erik   64 Sweden White 13B
Bailey Rose N 19 Indiana White 13B
Barlow Warren   29 Missouri White 13B
Coats Wesley L 27 Missouri White 13B
Duncan James S 81 Ohio White 13B
Heath Frank F 35 Nebraska White 13B
Johnston Samuel   50 Austria White 13B
Koch Henry   52 Deutschland White 13B
Larned Hans   59 Denmark White 13B
Levand John B 27 Kansas White 13B
Magaw Alvin   50 Iowa White 13B
Magaw Harold E 24 New Mexico White 13B
Nelson Gideon   39 Sweden White 13B
Schmider John   17 Russia White 13B
Sinner Godfried   47 Russia White 13B
Strand Emil   46 Minnesota White 13B
             
Billhardt Albert   46 Deutschland White 14A
Caley Paul G 62 Wisconsin White 14A
Collins Theodore   19 Oklahoma White 14A
Dowdy Joseph   44 Deutschland White 14A
Ellison Albert S 59 Colorado White 14A
Hickey Abraham L 56 Kansas White 14A
Miller Frederick   57 Switzerland White 14A
Miller Frederick V 36 Pennsylvania White 14A
Royal George F 58 Maine White 14A
             
Bushway Roy M 25 Illinois White 14B
Byassee Horace C 35 Illinois White 14B
Fales George F 26 Nebraska White 14B
Killian Brant D 42 Indiana White 14B
Mc Donald Joseph   61 Canada White 14B
Medina Abel   35 New Mexico White 14B
Miles John T 61 Indiana White 14B
Rundle Charles S 27 Austria White 14B
Smith Vernon O 27 Illinois White 14B
Tupper Walter S 47 Massachusetts White 14B
Vijil Antonio   36 New Mexico White 14B
Weiser Ray G 36 Michigan White 14B

 

  
  Colorado State Coordinator
  Assistant State Coordinator 
  Montrose County Coordinator
           

    

Last modified: Tuesday, 14-Jun-2005 19:03:28 MDT