Surnames 2000 and Prior 
BACK to Current Surnames

MONTROSE COUNTY SURNAMES AND CONTACTS

FOR MORE SURNAMES CLICK ON THE LINKS

2005  - 2003-2004     -   2001-2002    -  2000 AND EARLIER

 SURNAME  E-MAIL CONTACT  DATE 
ABBOTT DAVID RAY STACY *
ADDINGTON  Mitzi Dion *
ALDRICH Annette Huffnagle *
ALKIRE Allan Dale HOWELL *
AMSBARY Ruby Coleman *
ASBURY   Gail M. Asbury *
BAIN Ruth E. Whetnall *
BALDWIN Carolyn Baldwin *
BANTA Joan Cox *
BARNES Gwyn Goodman *
BARNES Carol Tyrer *
BELCHER Annette Huffnagle *
BELL Alex Bell *
BENN Connie S. Clement April till October 31st
Connie S. Clement November 1st till April
*
BERTORELLO Diann Sandy *
BEVER Ron MacKendrick *
BISHOP Gladys Tovrea-Brandstoettner *
BLACK Ruby Coleman *
BOGGS  Steven Wilkinson *
BOWER Jonelle K. Trembath Dean *
BRADBURN Steven Wilkinson *
BROOKS Maureen Ohler *
BROWN  doherty *
BROWNYARD Nancy Burkman *
BRUBAKER Mary Ferm *
BRUCE Diana Hill *
BRYAN Vicki Gene Walberg *
BRYANT Vicki Gene Walberg *
BRENTON  Richard Brenton  *
BRIGGS Wade William Briggs *
BULICK Patti Bulick Sherrill *
BYARS  Robin Fitzgerald   *
BYERRUM Roxann Raymond *
CABORN Jonelle K. Trembath Dean *
CAIN John C. Bley *
CALLAWAY Bion Eugene Callaway *
CAMPLAIN Daniel Paul Frost *
CARDER Teri Cleaveland *
CARR John Williams *
CASE Patti Bulick Sherrill *
CASPARI Roxann Raymond *
CLARK Carolyn Baldwin *
CLEMENT Connie S. Clement April till October 31st
Connie S. Clement November 1st till April
*
CLESS  Tom Harriman *
CLIFT Bonny Clift *
COBERLY Deana R. Moller *
COLE Connie S. Clement April till October 31st
Connie S. Clement November 1st till April
*
COLEMAN Terry West *
CONNLEY Maureen Brook *
COONS Vicki Gene Walberg *
COOPER Delbert L. (Del) Dupont *
COREY Maureen Ohler *
CRABTREE Carolyn Baldwin *
CRAIGER Lori Deardorff Marquette *
CRAVENS Carol Tyrer *
CRUZ Shalane Sheley-Cruz *
CRUZ Veral D. Gamble *
CUDDIGAN Heather Eagan *
CUNNINGHAM Troy E. Cardinal *
DAVIS Lynda Venne *
DAVIS JOHN R. DODD *
DELONG Brenda Scott *
DeVRIES Trudy De Vries *
DICKERHOOF Maureen Ohler *
DILLON  Ron MacKendrick *
DODD JOHN R. DODD *
DOLLIS Janice Leitzke *
DONLAVY Gerald D. Wood *
DRAKE Nancy Brower *
DUNLAP Mary Ferm *
DUPONT Delbert L. (Del) Dupont *
ELICKER Trudy De Vries *
EDWARDS Maureen Brook *
 EDWARDS DAVID RAY STACY *
ELICKER Mona Young Gauger *
ELMQUIST Janice Leitzke *
ENDERLE Lynda Venne *
ESSER Phyllis MacDonald 12/2000
FARNSWORTH  nancy farnsworth morin  *
FAULK Vicki Gene Walberg *
FAULKNER  Maureen Brook *
FETZ Janice Leitzke *
FLETCHER Gloria Delphine Fletcher DeHaven *
FLOHR Maureen Brook *
FRANCONE Frank Francone *
FRAZIER Ron MacKendrick *
FREELAND Judy Kay Roatcap-Haselwood *
FULLER Ernest B. Milner Jan 2006
GAINES Ernest B. Milner Jan 2006
GALLEGOS Jimmy Dean Seevers *
GALLEGOS Shalane Sheley-Cruz *
GALLOWAY   Elaine Dixon *
GAMBLE Veral D. Gamble *
GARBETT Maureen Brook *
GAY Linda Kelly *
GIBBONS  Robin Fitzgerald *
GLASSON  Chara Lynn Wade  *
GOOCH Patricia Gausnell *
GOOD Lynda Venne *
GRAVES Vicki Gene Walberg *
GAUNT  Maureen Ohler *
GURULE jennie lopez *
HACKWORTH Gerald D. Wood *
HALE  Ron MacKendrick *
HAMBY John H. Wade *
HAMMER John William Medlin *
HANEY Nancy Burkman *
HATFIELD David F. Paschall *
HATFIELD Nancy Brower *
HEARD shelly leonard *
HENNINGTON Gayle Hennington-Van Horn 12/2000
HOLLINGSWORTH   Elaine Dixon *
HOLMES Ladean Landreville 12/2000
HOPPER Carol Tyrer *
HOWELL  Allan Dale HOWELL *
HOWES Vicki Gene Walberg *
HUBBARD Elaine Dixon *
HUBBEL Deana R. Moller *
HUFFNAGLE Annette Huffnagle *
INMAN Christopher Johnson *
INNMAN Janice Robinson *
JACKSON  Robin Fitzgerald   *
JACOBS Trudy De Vries *
JACOBSEN Patti Bulick Sherrill *
JENSEN Connie S. Clement April till October 31st
Connie S. Clement November 1st till April
*
JOHNSON Gladys Tovrea-Brandstoettner *
JUTTEN Maureen Brook *
KANSGEN Maureen Brook *
KARO Kim Goodfellow *
KELLER Janice Leitzke *
KELLY  John H. Wade *
KILLEN Betty Baker *
KINNAIRD Janette Conaway *
KONKEL Lynda Venne *
KRALICEK Wynona Hennessey *
LANDREVILLE Ladean Landreville 12/2000
LARIMORE Jimmy Dean Seevers *
LASHLEY Randy Lee Lashley 10/2000
LEACH Liz Burdick *
LEONARD  William Charles Townley *
LEAVITT  Jo Jones  *
LLOYD John Williams *
LOEHR Marlene Messler *
LORING Liz Burdick *
LUGARD Robin Fitzgerald *

MANFREDI

roxann raymond *
MARING Chara Lynn Wade  *
MARLOW Vicki Gene Walberg *
MARSH Betty Baker *
MARTIN shelly leonard *
MCCARRICK Maureen Brook *
MC COWN Janette Conaway *
MCDANIELS Gerald D. Wood *
MASON Janice Robinson *
McGREGOR Karen Moyer *
McMANUS Susan Ann Pope *
MCNABB Wade William Briggs *
MCKNIGHT John C. Bley *
MEDLIN John William Medlin *
MILLER shelly leonard *
MILLER Maureen Brook *
MILNER  Ernest B. Milner
emilner4@comcast.net
1/2006
MINTON David Ray Stacy *
MOCK Patricia Gausnell *
MONELL Richard William Edmondson 11/2000
MOORE Allan Dale HOWELL *
MOORE Nancy Burkman *
MORTON Nancy Brower *
MOSHISKY Kathleen Smith *
MOSMANN Veral D. Gamble *
MOULTON Janette Conaway *
MULKINS Lynda Venne *
MUNFRADA roxann raymond *
MUNFRADA Catherine Munfrada *
NARDIN Peter Todd Nardin *
NELSON John Williams *
NEWTON  Ernest B. Milner
emilner4@comcast.net
1/2006
NIKOLAISEN  Terje Nikolaisen *
NILES Roberta Folino *
NIXON  Lori Deardorff Marquette *
NYTGREN Kim Goodfellow *
OKEY Annette Huffnagle *
PALMER Ron MacKendrick *
PARNHAM Vicki Gene Walberg *
PARK Elaine Dixon *
PARKER Phyllis MacDonald 12/2000
PASCHALL David F. Paschall *
PAXTON Ron MacKendrick *
PERKINS Gary G. Castleton *
PICKER Dean Cain *
PIERCE Maureen Brook *
POOL Nancy Brower *
POPE Susan Ann Pope *
PRATT Ernest B. Milner
emilner4@comcast.net
1/2006
PRICKETT Allan Dale HOWELL *
PRICKETT Nancy Burkman *
PRUETT John Williams *
RAISH Judy Kay Roatcap-Haselwood *
RANEW KEN RENAU 12/2000
RAY  Allan Dale HOWELL *
REED John Williams *
RENEAU, RENEW, 
RENO
KEN RENAU 12/2000
REYNOLDS Connie S. Clement April till October 31st
Connie S. Clement November 1st till April
*
ROATCAP Judy Kay Roatcap-Haselwood *
ROOT Connie S. Clement April till October 31st
Connie S. Clement November 1st till April
*
ROSA Ladean Landreville 12/2000
ROSS Mona Young Gauger *
ROUTH Nancy Brower *
ROWELL Rosalie Maker *
RUDENT Janice Robinson *
RUETHER Ladean Landreville 12/2000
RUMBAUGH John Williams *
SAGE Russell C. Sage *
SALVERSON Chara Lynn Wade  *
SANDERS JOHN R. DODD *
SEEVERS Jimmy Dean Seevers *
SCARLETT Betty Baker *
SCHILDT John C. Bley *
SCHOFIELD Ernest B. Milner
emilner4@comcast.net
1/2006
SCHUSTER Lynda Venne *
SCORUP Leeza Nelson Ridd *
SCOTT Ernest B. Milner
emilner4@comcast.net
1/2006
SEIP  Shannon y. Seip Brennan *
SELIG Dean Cain *
SELIGMAN Dean Cain *
SIMCOX   Connie S. Clement April till October 31st
Connie S. Clement November 1st till April
*
SKINNER Kathleen Smith *
SLY Teri Cleaveland *
SMILEY Mona Young Gauger *
SMILEY Carol Tyrer *
SMITH John H. Wade *
SNOW Jo Jones  *
SNOW Maureen Brook *
SPENCER Connie S. Clement April till October 31st
Connie S. Clement November 1st till April
*
STACY DAVID RAY STACY *
STAINS Patti Bulick Sherrill *
STARKIE Janice Robinson *
STATES Richard W. Edmondson 11/2000
STEVENS Mona Young Gauger *
STONE Veral D. Gamble *
STORM Gerald D. Wood *
STRATTON Carol Stratton Patrick *
TALLMAN Betty Baker *
TAPP Wade William Briggs *
THOMAS Ernest B. Milner
emilner4@comcast.net
1/2006
THOMSEN Donald Thomsen *
TIDENBURG Gayle Hennington-Van Horn 12/2000
TOMAN gina toman boze *
TORNATORE Diann Sandy *
TOVREA Gladys Tovrea-Brandstoettner *
TREMBATH Jonelle K. Trembath Dean *
TUPPER LeiLani Tupper Frederickson  
TYRER Carol Tyrer *
UNDERWOOD Maureen Brook *
VALITON John William Medlin *
VANDERSLICE Joyce Caplinger *
VARNER Daniel Paul Frost *
VEATCH Steven Wilkinson *
VEZINA  Diana Hill *
WADE Chara Lynn Wade  *
WADE John H. Wade *
WALKER Diana Hill  **Need Email** *
WANTZ Richard Brenton  *
WAUGH  Ladean Landreville 12/2000
WEEKS Patricia Gausnell *
WHETNALL Ruth E. Whetnall *
WHITAKER Vicki Gene Walberg *
WHITENER Christopher Johnson *
WILDING Connie S. Clement April till October 31st
Connie S. Clement November 1st till April
*
WILLIAMS Beth Gatewood *
WILSON Gary G. Castleton *
WITTMEYER Nancy Brower *
WOOD Gerald D. Wood *
WOODARD Gerald D. Wood *
WORLEY Gloria Delphine Fletcher DeHaven *
WRIGHT Ernest B. Milner
emilner4@comcast.net
1/2006
YATES Karen Hartley Barbour *
YOUNG Mona Young Gauger *
ZIGLER Richard Brenton  *

* Entered before Jan 2001

Names registered prior to 2005.
Click  2004-2003  2001-2002    -  2000 AND EARLIER

 

  
  Colorado State Coordinator
  Assistant State Coordinator 
  Montrose County Coordinator
           

    

Last modified: Tuesday, 17-Jan-2006 19:54:44 MST