DEGenWeb Project USGenWeb Project Kent County DEGenWeb Project

Surnames -- M to Z


 

Surnames Email Address Website
MacNatt JimPorter  
MAGEE Sandie Battiata  
MAGUIRE Barbara Rooney  
MANLOVE Iris Grimmett  
Donna Long Kjendlie  
Mannering Betty Craig  
Marchant Linda Hoffman  
Robert E. Gibson  
Marker Ellen R Sweetman  
MARRIER Barbara Adkins  
Mason Richard Carlisle Emerson  
Charles R. Bourland, Jr.  
MATTHEWS Alexis Kinney Carrington  
G. Neveaux  
Maxwell Leola Andrews  
MAY Jim Black  
McAfee C. Werner  
McAllister Jim Johnson  
McBride Carol Hatfield  
MCCAULEY Nancy Gibson Lowe  
McCORD Helen M. (Webber) Imburgia  
McDONALD Douglas L. Foster  
MCGREW Julie McGrew-Ayres  
McKNAT Helen M. (Webber) Imburgia  
McNatt Ernest R. Brown  
McNATT Bill Emerson  
McRoberts Patricia Maher  
MEANS/MEAN/MINES/MAINS/MAIN/MIEN/MAYNES J. D. Means  
MEDFORD Helen M. (Webber) Imburgia  
Meredith G. Neveaux  
MESSICK Jean Adams  
MICHENER Harvey Grimes  
MILLER Barbara Rooney  
Minner Cathy  
Mitchell G. Neveaux  
Moncrief/Montrith Sandie Battiata  
MOOR Robert Cooper Moor  
MOORE Jack Gracey  
Alexis Kinney Carrington  
Barbara Hakim  
Donna Long Kjendlie  
MORGAN Iris Grimmett  
Michele Pierce  
Helen M. (Webber) Imburgia  
Earl E. Thompson  
MORRIS Iva Thompson  
Jim Morris  
Michele Pierce  
Jim Black  
Lavina messick  
Kelly Kahlau  
MOSLEY Michele Pierce  
MOYLE Carl Eskridge  
MULLINS Luann Lawton  
MUNCE/MUNCEY Michele Pierce  
Muncey Jewell Dunn  
Muncy Jewell Dunn  
Munsey Jewell Dunn  
Munsy Jewell Dunn  
Murphy Earl Miner  
Patrick Murphy Murphy, Hill, Nelson, Trent and Allied Families
MURRAY Richard Donoho  
NEAL Alexis Kinney Carrington  
Luann Lawton  
NEEDLES Mary DeHority Beaulieu  
NEU Linda Cowan Baker  
NEW Linda Cowan Baker  
NICHOLS Helen M. (Webber) Imburgia  
NOODT Cardin Corbit  
Oakley/Okie/Oakie Tonja S. Clark  
O'Bryan Charlene Montgomery  
O'NEILL/O'NEALL/O'NEIL Clifford S. Fivea  
Outen Karen Stephens Outten Genealogy
Outten Karen Stephens Outten Genealogy
OWENS Michele Pierce  
jim downs  
Pallemore Carol Hatfield  
PARIS John Kieffer  
Parris Donna McNemar  
PATTERSON Mary Lewis  
Elizabeth L Cox  
PAXSON Patricia Hensinger  
PENNINGTON June Benson Gautieri  
PERRY Jim Black  
Pierce Robert L. Spence  
PEIRCE Nancy Gibson Lowe  
Pleasanton Charles P. Magno  
Pollet Christy Petrich  
PORTER Helen M. (Webber) Imburgia  
Glo Wellman  
POTTER Helen M. (Webber) Imburgia  
POWDER Jack Gracey  
Prettyman Merla Clark  
Cathryn Halpin  
PRICE Jim Black  
Trudy Ward Johnson  
PYLE Jerry Lee  
RASH Alan Miller  
Sandra Dale  
RATLEDGE Pamela G. Smith  
RAUGHLEY Helen M. (Webber) Imburgia  
REDMAN/REDMOND/RADMOND Patricia Hensinger  
REDDICK Paul Reddick  
REED Richard Donoho  
Rees Charles R. Bourland, Jr.  
Rentz Jim Campbell  
Rhodes Iris Grimmett  
RICHARDS Judy Nacke  
RICHARDSON Richard Donoho  
RICHTER Jim Black  
RICKETTS Bob Johnson  
RIDGEWAY Michele Pierce  
Ringgold Thomas Valley  
ROCKEWELLS Helen Baldwen  
ROBINSON Bob Selfinger  
ROE Helen M. (Webber) Imburgia  
Betty Craig  
RUSSELL Jerry Landis  
SAMMONS Michele Pierce  
SAPP Shirley V. Martin  
Sasserson Robert L. Spence  
SATTERFIELD Helen M. (Webber) Imburgia  
Saulsbury Tacie B. Smith  
SAUNDERS Jack Gracey  
SAXTON STANLEY SAXTON MEAD  
SCHEE Shirley V. Martin  
SCOTT Helen M. (Webber) Imburgia  
SEANEY/SENY Steve Seaney  
SEENEY Michele Pierce  
SEMAN Andrew R. Siegel  
Shahan Janice M. Van Blarcom  
Shannon Janice M. Van Blarcom  
SHERMAN Luann Lawton  
Sherwood Janice M. Van Blarcom  
Shetzler/Shetzle Carol Johnson  
SHEWELL June Benson Gautieri  
SHORES Jack Gracey  
SHORT Sharon  
SIDWELL Sue Brunot  
SILAS Patricia Hensinger  
SIMPSON Hazel M. Sheehan  
SIPPLE Helen M. (Webber) Imburgia  
SISCO David Lewis  
Judy Nacke  
SLAUGHTER Dan Slaughter  
Sylvia Bradford  
SLAY Gayle Van Horn  
SLOVER Donna Long Kjendlie  
SMASHEY LYNN SMASHEY LOWRIE  
SMITH Michael VanBaaren  
L Smith  
Silver F. Smith  
Lenore Dickinson  
Robert L. Spence  
Donna Long Kjendlie  
SNOW Patricia Hensinger  
Robert Cooper Moor  
-- 8 page history
Patricia Hensinger  
SONGS Carol K. Songs-Hansing  
Spence Robert L. Spence  
Nancy J. Hopkins  
SPENCER Helen Baldwen  
Dorothy Powers Elliott  
SPEER Robert Vance Woods  
STAATS Helen Staats Harris  
STAFFORD Helen M. (Webber) Imburgia  
STANTON Christine Talbot  
STAYTON Helen M. (Webber) Imburgia  
Steelman Joan High The Crystal Lady's Genealogy
STEWART Alexis Kinney Carrington  
Richard Donoho  
STOUT Luann Lawton  
STRAIT Billie Groening  
Streets Lois Steele  
STUART Robert S. Lingo  
STURGES Catherine Hastings  
Summers geegee  
SWALLOW NANCY JONES OSBURN & RELATED FAMILIES
SWANGO Jerry Lee  
Sweetman Ellen R Sweetman  
Sylvester Elizabeth L Cox  
Tatman Janice M. Van Blarcom  
TEMPLE Frank Brunner  
Tharp Barbara  
THAWLEY Bob Johnson  
Thistlewood Richard Carlisle Emerson  
THOMAS Pauline Hallett  
THOMPSON Helen M. (Webber) Imburgia  
Earl E. Thompson  
THOMSON Shirley V. Martin  
Thurston Joan High The Crystal Lady's Genealogy
TILGHMAN Helen Staats Harris  
TILLMAN Billie Groening  
TINLEY Barbara Adkins  
TODD Helen M. (Webber) Imburgia  
TORBERT Alan Miller  
TOTTY/TODDY Johnnye Totty  
TOWNSEND Iva Thompson  
Nancy J. Hopkins  
TRUITT Jackie L Truitt  
WIlliam E. Groves  
TUCKERMAN MARY-LEW RENNINGER  
TULL Holly Robinson  
Van Burkleo Helen Walts  
VANDEVEER (VAN DER VEER) Robert Vance Woods  
VAN DYKE Tonja S. Clark  
VAULX Helen M. (Webber) Imburgia  
VEST Jerry Landis  
VINCENT Alexis Kinney Carrington  
Virdin Tacie B. Smith  
VOSHELL Andrew R. Siegel  
VOSS Helen M. (Webber) Imburgia  
WARD Trudy Ward Johnson  
WARREN John Kieffer  
WARRINGTON Barbara Rooney  
Watkins Ernest R. Brown  
Carol Hatfield  
WAY Christine Talbot  
WEBB Grady E. Anderson  
WEBBER Helen M. (Webber) Imburgia  
Wells Barbara Brinkley  
Charlene Montgomery  
Thomas Valley  
Welles H Jack Wells  
Wharton Jim Campbell  
Wheatman Jim Johnson  
Wheeler Barbara Hakim  
Linda Hoffman  
White Charles R. Bourland, Jr.  
Carol Hatfield  
Susan McAtee  
WHITESALL Della E. Zane  
WILES/WILDS Jean Bryan  
Winford Shannon Birdwell  
WISE Grady E. Anderson  
WOOD Bob Craig  
WOODLE Donna Long Kjendlie  
Worcester Patricia Maher  
WRETTA Bill Emerson  
WRIGHT Della E. Zane  
Louie Cain  
marilyn wright  
WROTEN Lenore Dickinson  
Wyatt Ernest R. Brown  
Cathy  
YOUNG Grady E. Anderson  

Go to Kent County Surnames -- A to L

Go to Kent County Surnames Main Page

Return to DEGenWeb's Kent County Home Page