Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Starke  29 Jun 1860
Pg Fam Last Name First Age Bn Remarks
1 1 Baisden[1] Howell A. 32 SC
1 1 Baisden Elizabeth 22 GA
1 2 Hodges John 42 VA
1 2 Hodges Mary I. 38 GA
1 2 Thompson Lucy G 17 NS
1 3 Pace George E. 29 FL
1 3 Pace Margaret 22 FL
1 3 McKinney? Thomas 11 VA Colored
1 4 Triest Myer 49 Ger
1 4 Triest Charlotte 47 Ger
1 4 Triest Samuel 18 Ger
1 4 Triest Jacob 17 SC
1 4 Triest Cecelia 13 SC
1 4 Triest Themus? 11 SC
1 4 Triest Rose 9 SC
1 4 Triest Miriam 7 SC
1 5 Brown James C. 39 SC
1 6 Lee Edmund M. 30 GA
1 6 Lee Mary 17 FL
1 6 Lee Ava C. 3 FL
1 7 Bloodsworth Winton W. 27 GA
1 7 Bloodsworth Esther 22 GA d/o Mark Addison Jr
1 7 Bloodsworth Rocksey Ann 2 FL w/o Tho. Fisher - Swift Creek
1 7 Bloodsworth William J. 3/12 FL Dyal cem
1 8 Gordon William W., Dr. 35 RI Old City, Duval Co
1 8 Gordon Elizabeth 28 GA
1 8 Gordon Virginia 6 GA
1 8 Fountain Mary 20 GA
1 9 Hazel (Hazen) William 50 SC
1 9 Hazel Emeline 59 SC
1 9 Jordan Mary E 10 SC
1 9 Hazel John 22 SC
1 9 Holiday Solomon F. 49 NJ
1 9 McRae Daniel 44 GA Crosby Lake
1 9 Smith Stephen 30 SC
1 9 Tompkins Thomas B. 27 VA
1 9 Foster Thadeus 20 ME
1 10 Dillon Thomas 21 NS
1 10 Johns Jacob 25 FL
1 10 Dowling Isaac 25 FL
2 11 Brough James T. 33 Ire
2 11 Brough Mary 30 Ire
2 11 Brough Mary A. 10 CT
2 11 Brough Thomas 8  NY
2 11 Brough Bridgett 5 NY
2 11 Brough Edward 3/12 FL
2 11 Brough Elizabeth 3/12 FL
2 12 Perry John 23 SC
2 12 Perry Mary A. 19 GA
2 13 Andrew (Andreu) Jane 32 SC w/o Francis N
2 13 Andrew John 18 FL Crosby Lake
2 13 Andrew Mary J. 14 FL w/o D.W. Reddish - Dyal
2 13 Andrew Elizabeth 12 FL w/o David Johns - Crosby Lake
2 13 Andrew Alexis M 8 FL New River
2 13 Andrew Francis M. 6 FL    "
2 13 Andrew Joseph 4 FL h/o Laura H. McKinney
2 14 Hollingsworth William M, Dr. 37 GA Crosby Lake
2 13 Hollingsworth Nancy 35 GA    "
2 14 Hollingsworth Gilbert 17 GA Conner
2 14 Hollingsworth Lucy A 15 GA w/o Tho Hemmingway - Crosby Lake
2 14 Hollingsworth Franklin D. 14 GA Crosby Lake
2 14 Hollingsworth Amanda 11 GA w/o Jackson A Jones - Crosby Lake
2 14 Hollingsworth William Harrison 9 FL
2 15 Dupree John 56 NC
2 15 Dupree Sarah 58 NC
2 15 Dupree William H 23 NC
2 16 Pace John 32 FL
2 16 Pace Mary J. 32 GA
2 16 Pace Crias ? F. 3 GA
2 16 Pace Sarah G 1 GA
2 17 Cox William M 27  SC
2 17 Cox Mary 30 FL
2 17 Edge Elbert J.H. 21 FL
2 18 Rickles? James 38 Eng
2 18 Rickles? Regina 30 SC
2 18 Borin ? James  20 SC
2 18 Dees Franklin 25 GA
2 18 Beech Jonathon 60 SC
2 18 Beech Nancy 23 SC
2 18 Gatlin George 13 FL
3 19 Martin George W. 21 SC
3 19 Martin Rebecca S 22 SC
3 20 Kersey George 26 GA
3 20 Kersey Elizabeth 19 GA
3 20 Kersey Jeremiah 11/12 FL
3 21 Gatlin Benjamin 21 GA
3 21 Gatlin Caroline 20 GA
3 21 Gatlin John 2 FL
3 22 Woodward Madison 23 SC
3 22 Woodward Mary C. 27 SC
3 23 Bradham Henry 24 SC
3 23 Bradham Caroline S. 23 SC
3 24 Snowden Jane 40 FL
3 25 White Robert F. 41 GA
3 25 White Thadeus W. 21 GA Old City, Duval Co
3 25 White Eliza 14 GA
3 25 White George W. 12 GA    "
3 25 White Elijah M. 10 GA
3 25 White Lavina M. 8 GA
3 25 White Louis N. 7 GA
3 25 White Walter F. 4 GA
3 26 Long Mary 42 SC
3 26 Long Mary  22 SC
3 26 Long Sarah 18 SC
3 26 Long Faith 14 SC
3 26 Long Richard 11 SC
3 27 Mansell Mahalia 34 SC
3 27 Mansell Thomas F. 12 SC
3 27 Mansell Abby 11 SC
3 27 Mansell Bailey W. 9 SC
3 27 Mansell Melinda A. 6 SC
3 28 Speir John S. 28  NC
3 28 Speir Cecilia 30 NC
3 28 Speir Mary L 5 NC
3 28 Bunyon John 1 FL
3 29 Gatlin John 53 GA
3 29 Gatlin Sarah 28 SC
3 30 Norman Emily 26 GA
3 30 Norman Sarah A. 8 GA
3 30 Norman Ann E. 2 FL
4 31 Winn (Wynn) Leaston Andrew 38 GA s/o John C - Wynn Cem
4 31 Winn Martha 36 GA McKinney   "
4 31 Winn Robert R. 9 FL Santa Fe cem
4 31 Winn Hester E. 7 FL
4 31 Winn Wade H. 6 FL h/o Mary Emma Andreu - Crosby Lake
4 31 Winn John L. 3 FL Wynn cem
4 32 Burgheim John H. 32 Ger
4 32 Burgheim Johanna N 28 Ger
4 32 Burgheim Henrietta 7 SC
4 32 Burgheim Himan 6 SC
4 32 Burgheim Herman 22 Ger
4 32 Wachter Adolph 27 Ger
4 33 Grosbey (Crosby) Abraham 27 SC Dedan
4 33 Grosbey Sarah 25 SC nee Corley   "
4 33 Grosbey Elizabeth 4 FL
4 33 Grosbey Pliney F. 2 FL
4 33 Grosbey Edward L. 5/12 FL
4 33 Burgheim Adolphine 2 SC
END STARKE
BEGINS COUNTY 22 June 1860
1 1 Harrod William 28 SC
1 1 Harrod Caroline 26 FL
1 1 Long Nathanile  7 FL
1 2 Conner Alfred 40 GA
1 2 Conner Jane 25 FL
1 2 Conner William H 4 FL
1 2 Conner James A 2 FL
1 3 Lidden Abram 37 NC
1 3 Lidden Ann L 28 GA
1 3 Lidden Mary C. 12 GA
1 3 Lidden Charles A 10 GA
1 3 Lidden Ella T 7 GA
1 3 Lidden Mathew R 5 FL
1 3 Lidden William F 2 FL
1 3 Lidden Harp 1/12 FL
1 4 York Henry F 25 GA Old Providence
1 4 York Salona 14 FL d/o John Sasser
1 5 Odum Melburn L 30 SC
1 5 Odum Drusilla 34 FL
1 5 Odum Mabel 2/12 FL
1 5 Hines Emma J 7 GA
1 5 Hines Mary A. 5 GA
1 5 Charles Bufort 14 FL
1 5 Charles Fanny 13 FL
1 5 Charles Emma 11 FL
1 5 Seagle Franklin V 24 NC
1 5 Dinkins Daniel D 25 NC
1 6 Raulerson Westberry "West" 43 GA No Prong
1 6 Raulerson Elizabeth 37 GA Canaday -   "
1 6 Raulerson Martha 16 FL
1 6 Raulerson John J 13 FL
1 6 Raulerson William R 9 FL    "
1 6 Raulerson West, Jr. 7 FL
1 6 Raulerson Michael 4 FL
1 6 Raulerson Henry 3 FL
1 6 Raulerson Sarah 2 FL
1 7 Davis Isabella 32 GA
1 7 Johns William 17 FL New River
1 7 Johns David 14 FL Crosby Lake
1 7 Johns Jesse 11 FL
2 7 Johns Elizabeth 9 FL
2 7 Johns Julia A 6 FL
2 8 Raulerson Elizabeth, Sr. 65 GA
2 9 Raulerson Elizabth, Jr. 27 GA
2 9 Raulerson Emeline 12 FL
2 9 Raulerson James 9 FL
2 9 Raulerson Julia 6 FL
2 9 Raulerson William 2 FL
2 10 Herrod Samuel J 25 SC
2 10 Herrod Laura G 19 GA
2 10 Herrod Sarah F 4 FL
2 10 Herrod Wilburn B 2 FL
2 10 Herrod Roda ? A. 3/12 FL
2 11 Hunt James P 25 SC
2 12 Hunt William F 30 SC
2 12 Hunt Nancy E 28 SC
2 12 Hunt Mary E 26 SC
2 12 Hunt Susan E 24 SC
2 12 Hunt Rosa E 1 SC
2 12 Hunt Harriet 15 SC
2 13 Pinkston John S. 54 GA
2 13 Pinkston Frances 46 GA
2 13 Pinkston Sarah A. 16 GA
2 13 Pinkston Cornelius A 9 GA
2 13 Pinkston Henry  7 GA Ft Call
2 13 Pinkston Mahalia 6 GA
2 13 Pinkston Nancy 3 FL
2 14 Robinson James 36 GA
2 14 Robinson Mary 23 GA
2 14 Robinson Pelina (f) 7 FL
2 14 Robinson Elizabeth 4 FL
2 14 Robinson Lora 5 FL
2 14 Robinson Infant (m) 6/12 FL
2 15 Wood James 30  GA
2 15 Wood Patient 22 GA
2 15 Wood Susan 8 GA
2 15 Wood Jane 6 GA
2 15 Wood Henry 1 GA
2 16 Lewis Robert P 53 IN
2 16 Lewis Mary 45 LA
3 16 Lewis Mary A. 18 FL
3 16 Lewis Elizabeth 16 FL
3 16 Lewis John M 15 FL
3 16 Lewis James S 13 FL Dedan
3 16 Lewis Orbit? 11 FL
3 16 Lewis Washington M 9 FL
3 16 Lewis Stephen A 6 FL
3 17 Lewis Richard F 26 MI Dedan
3 17 Lewis Mary A. 23 SC
3 17 Lewis William 9/12 FL
3 17 Lewis Henry 8 FL
3 18 Willis Alexander 80 NC
3 18 Willis Reachel 32 GA
3 18 West Jasen 13 GA
3 18 Willis Joseph 15 GA
3 18 Bird John 21 SC
3 19 Bird Silas 57 SC
3 19 Bird Margaret 38 NC
3 19 Bird Sarah S 13 SC
3 19 Bird Anna R 23 SC
3 19 Bird Mary M 10 SC
3 19 Bird Francis M. 8 SC
3 19 Bird Louisa S 5 SC
3 19 Bird James C. 2 FL
3 20 Poor Green 67 NC
3 20 Poor Sarah 60 NC
3 21 Willis William 34 GA
3 21 Willis Sarah S 30 GA
3 21 Willis Jane A 9 GA
3 21 Willis George W. 8 GA
3 21 Willis Eliza R 7 FL
3 21 Willis Benjamin J 2 FL
3 21 Willis William A 3/12 FL
3 22 Willis Thomas C 40 GA
3 22 Willis Mahanna J 36 GA
3 22 Willis Henry J 10 GA
3 22 Willis Eliza 16 GA
3 22 Willis Jasen 14 GA
3 22 Willis Martha  8 FL
3 22 Willis Mary  7 FL
4 22 Willis Elizabeth 4 FL
4 22 Willis Isaac 2 FL Antioch, Alachua Co
4 23 Sweat Joseph 24 GA
4 23 Sweat Catherine 19 SC
4 23 Sweat Mary J. 5 FL
4 23 Sweat Samuel 4 FL
4 23 Sweat Flonor (f) 1/12 FL
4 23 Odom John 14 SC
4 24 Crews Samuel S 39 SC New Hope, Alachua Co
4 24 Crews Nancy S 28 GA    "
4 24 Johnson Lucinda E 25 FL
4 25 Cone Lewis Nathaniel 22 FL New Hope, Alachua Co
4 25 Cone Emily 19 SC Odom   "
4 25 Cone Perlina Rosetta 2 FL
4 25 Cone William Medicus 1 FL
4 26 Sweat John Jr 28 GA
4 26 Sweat Sarah J 23 SC
4 26 Sweat Joseph 8 FL
4 26 Sweat Evanda 3 FL
4 26 Sweat Morris 10/12 FL
4 26 Odom Peter 12 SC
4 27 Cone Henry M 29  FL
4 27 Cone Louisa 19 GA
4 27 Cone John  1 FL
4 27 Cone Pinkney 1/12 FL
4 28 Godwin Jacob 53 GA
4 28 Godwin Hardy 15 FL
4 28 Godwin Margaret 14 FL
4 28 Godwin Elizabeth 13 FL
4 28 Godwin Jane 9 FL
4 28 Godwin Thomas 11 FL
4 28 Godwin Roda 8 FL w/o Robt R. Wynn - Sante Fe
4 28 Godwin Maria 6 FL w/o Emory W. Priest - Red Level cem
4 29 Renfroe Joel E 40 GA
4 29 Renfroe Trynity 29 GA
4 29 Renfroe Elizabeth 5 FL
4 29 Renfroe Loisanna 3 FL
4 29 Renfroe Everet E 1 FL
4 30 Cone Lewis 59 NC
4 30 Cone Nancy 50 GA
5 30 Cone Nancy 22 FL
5 30 Cone Mary 20 FL
5 30 Cone Charity 18 FL
5 30 Cone Benjamin 15 FL
5 30 Cone Joseph 12 FL
5 30 Cone Margaret 10 FL
5 31 Johns Jesse 25 GA s/o James J. - McKinney cem
5 31 Johns C. A.  (m) 20 GA Sibling
5 31 Johns Keziah 18 GA    "
5 31 Johns Ann M 17 GA    "
5 32 Scarborough Matthew 32 GA
5 32 Scarborough Susan E 25 FL
5 32 Scarborough Henry L 3 FL
5 32 Scarborough Victor R 2/12 FL Dekle, Union Co
5 33 Kelly John C 59 SC
5 34 Dekle H. M.  30 GA s/o Keziah
5 34 Dekle Keziah 57 GA nee Johns
5 34 Johns John D 16 GA New Hope
5 34 Johns Silas Newton 14 GA h/o Julia A. Sapp
5 35 Scarborough William A 26 GA Swift Creek
5 35 Thornton Elizabeth 60 GA
5 35 Scarborough Mathilda 54 GA
5 35 Scarborough William S 21 GA
5 36 McKinney George Washington 29 FL Crosby Lake
5 36 McKinney Mary J. 19 FL
5 36 McKinney Elizabeth 2 FL
5 36 McKinney Charles N. 7/12 FL    "
5 36 Adams Kinshia? (m) 14 SC
5 36 Adams John 19 SC
5 36 Grosbey Mary 21 SC
5 37 Andrews Joseph 62 GA
5 37 Andrews Louisa 33 GA
5 37 Andrews Rosetta L 9 FL
5 37 Andrews Maria A 6 FL
5 37 Andrews Marianna A 5 FL
5 37 Andrews Ardeacus (m) 1 FL
5 38 Dennison William L 55 GA
5 38 Dennison Caroline 40 GA
5 38 Lwigert ? Elizabeth 18 GA
5 39 Brown Samuel L 30 GA
6 39 Brown Mary A. 25 GA
6 39 Brown William A 4 FL
6 39 Brown Sarah J 3 FL
6 39 Brown George L 1 FL
6 40 Pinholster John 26 GA Ben Sapp
6 40 Pinholster Lemanda 21 GA
6 40 Pinholster David 5 GA
6 40 Pinholster Susan 4 GA w/o Benj J. Sapp - Benn Sapp cem
6 40 Pinholster Andrew 2 FL Dedan
6 40 Pinholster Louisa 2/12 FL Ben Sapp
6 41 Padgett Susan 60 SC
6 41 Padgett Ferdinand 18 GA
6 42 Kelly William Warren 52 SC Eliam cem, Melrose, FL
6 42 Kelly Catherine 45 SC King
6 42 Kelly James E 15 SC
6 42 Kelly John C 13 SC
6 42 Kelly George C. E. 10 SC Sapp
6 42 Kelly Elis J 5 SC Mt Sinai cem
6 43 Grosbey (Crosby) William 55 SC
6 43 Grosbey Nancy 36 GA
6 44 Underwood Sarah 40 SC
6 44 Underwood Mary 20 GA
6 44 Underwood Martha A 19 GA
6 44 Underwood Thomas 17 GA
6 45 Andrews Jane 32 SC Aiken - w/o Francis N.
6 45 Andrews John H. 18 FL Crosby Lake
6 45 Andrews Elizabeth 14 FL
6 45 Andrews Alexas 10 FL
6 45 Andrews Francis A. 5 FL New River
6 45 Andrews Marsin ? (m) 3 FL
6 46 Lea Adamirum? J 22 VA
6 46 Everet Elijah L 21 VA
6 46 Everet R. L. 20 VA
6 46 McLeany Carr B 21 VA
6 47 Griffis Richard W 33 GA
6 47 Griffis Elizabeth 42 GA
6 47 Griffis Nancy 18 GA
6 47 Griffis Mary A. 17 GA
6 47 Griffis John E 15 FL
6 47 Griffis Richard 13 FL
7 47 Griffis Samuel 12 FL
7 47 Griffis Eli 8 FL
7 47 Griffis Reason 5 FL
7 47 Griffis Isaac 9 FL
7 47 Griffis James S 7 FL
7 48 Malphurs John H. 30 GA
7 48 Malphurs Elizabeth 23 GA
7 48 Malphurs Ezekiel 6 GA
7 48 Malphurs David 2 GA
7 49 Starling Allen 36 GA
7 49 Starling Emily 38 GA d/o Samuel Gideon Norman
7 49 Starling Limon (Samuel) 13 GA h/o Hester Redding - Long Branch
7 49 Starling Julia Ann 11 GA w/o Sonny G. Starling
7 49 Starling Abram 9 GA Pine Grove
7 49 Starling Isaac 5 GA h/o Rebecca Griffis
7 49 Starling Esther 2 FL w/o Samuel G Norman, 3rd
7 50 Griffis Juniper 27 GA s/o Juniper of Clinch Co, GA
7 50 Griffis Marsai (f) 25 GA
7 50 Griffis William 5 FL
7 50 Griffis Sarah 3 FL
7 50 Griffis G. .J. 1 FL
7 51 Knight James H 42 GA s/o Jonathan
7 51 Knight Lucinda  42 GA nee Rowell
7 51 Knight William H 18 GA
7 51 Knight Mathew V 16 GA
7 51 Knight Collin T 14 FL
7 51 Knight Jonathon L 14 FL
7 51 Knight John W 12 FL
7 51 Knight David M 10 FL
7 51 Knight Moses E 8 FL
7 51 Knight Henry H 6 FL
7 51 Knight Albert M 5 FL
7 51 Knight Amanda C 2 FL
7 52 Johns Archibald H 48 GA Crosby Lake - s/o Levi
7 52 Johns Adeline "Addie " A 25 ME Roberts
7 52 Johns Erwin 20 FL Crosby Lake
7 52 Johns Jeremiah M "Jerry" 15 FL h/o Annie Cone
7 52 Johns Margaret G 14 FL w/o Joseph Cone - Prevatt cem
7 52 Johns Laura Pearl 8 FL w/o Ansel Barber Cone
8 52 Johns Thomas Jefferson 4 FL
8 53 Jones Jesse N 25 FL
8 53 Jones Elizabeth 23 FL
8 53 Jones C. P. 4 FL
8 53 Jones Mary 2 FL
8 53 Jones Addy 6/12 FL
8 54 Padgett Littleton B 38 GA
8 54 Padgett Pirecy C 38 GA nee Hollman
8 54 Padgett Elijah 14 GA
8 54 Padgett Milly 9 GA
8 54 Padgett Andrew 6 FL
8 54 Padgett Milton 3 FL
8 54 Padgett Mary J 1 FL
8 54 Minton William 19 GA
8 55 Forest James 50 AL
8 56 Padgett Daniel 24 FL
8 56 Padgett Haddy 23 SC
8 56 Padgett Lizzy 3 FL
8 56 Padgett Daniel T 6/12 FL
8 56 Padgett Mary 70 SC
8 57 Johns Burrel 48 SC
8 57 Johns Lusanna 46 GA
8 57 Johns John J 26 GA
8 57 Johns Martha 20 FL
8 57 Johns Silas Newton 20 FL Ben Sapp cem - h/o Julia Ann Sapp
8 57 Johns Eugenia 17 FL
8 57 Johns Mary J 14 FL
8 57 Johns Fleming J 11 FL
8 57 Johns Burrel N 10 FL
8 57 Johns Leonard F 5 FL
8 58 Minton John L 49 GA
8 58 Minton Nancy 44 GA
8 58 Minton John T 18 GA
8 58 Minton Mary E 17 GA
8 58 Minton Nancy B 15 GA
8 58 Minton James B 13 GA
8 58 Minton Jesse G 10 GA
8 58 Minton Joseph E. D.  9 GA
8 58 Minton Benjamin F. ? 7 GA
9 58 Minton Jackson M 2 GA
9 59 Hendricks David 26 SC
9 59 Hendricks Mary J 21 SC
9 59 Hendricks James J 3 SC
9 60 Varnes Isaac, Jr. 60 SC Varnes, Union Co.
9 60 Varnes Louisa Ann 45 FL Dunn-Mattair   "
9 60 Varnes Andrew A. Louis 22 FL
9 60 Varnes Isaac 18 FL
9 60 Varnes Henry 16 FL Swift Creek
9 60 Varnes John 12 FL
9 60 Varnes Jacob "Jake" 11 FL Varnes, Union Co.
9 60 Varnes William W. 10 FL    "
9 60 Varnes Eliza 8 FL
9 60 Varnes Louisa 3 FL
9 61 Hunter Jacob B 52 SC
9 61 Hunter Rebecca 37 SC
9 61 Hunter Henry 25 GA
9 61 Hunter Thomas 18 GA
9 61 Hunter Melica (f) 12 FL
9 61 Hunter Rebecca 10 FL
9 61 Hunter Daniel 1 FL Antioch, Alachua Co
9 62 Hendricks James B 21 SC
9 62 Hendricks Senida J 16 SC
9 62 Hendricks Oliado J. A. 2/12 FL
9 63 Underhill William 37 GA s/o Jeremiah - Dyal
9 63 Underhill Frances Esther 36 GA d/o Richard C. Norman    "
9 63 Underhill Mary A 16 GA
9 63 Underhill Reachel 15 GA w/o Simon Smith Brown
9 63 Underhill James M 13 GA Evergreen, Ft Meade, FL
9 63 Underhill Hester 11 GA w/o James Alford Sapp
9 63 Underhill Julian  9 GA
9 63 Underhill William Hardy 7 FL    "
9 63 Underhill Jane 5 FL w/o Stanford Alford
9 63 Underhill Mathilda 2 FL
9 63 Underhill Andrew Jackson 1 FL    "
9 63 Julen John 20 FL
9 64 Green Keziah 45 FL
9 64 Green Elizabeth 17 FL
9 64 Green Riches 15 FL
10 64 Green Jefferson 12 FL
10 64 Green Keziah 9 FL
10 64 Green Souder (m) 7 FL
10 64 Green Mary A 6 FL
10 64 Green Arnold 5 FL
10 64 Green Francis M 1 FL
10 65 Campbell James 50 SC
10 65 Campbell Rebecca 45 GA
10 65 Campbell William W 19 GA
10 65 Campbell Henry F 15 FL
10 65 Campbell Joseph A 10 FL
10 65 Campbell John L 5 FL
10 65 Allen Lyddy 15 FL
10 65 Kelly Samuel  14 GA
10 66 Marhee Francis 36 GA
10 66 Marhee Maria 28 GA
10 66 Marhee Catherine 12 FL
10 66 Marhee William W 11 GA
10 66 Marhee Joseph E 9 GA
10 66 Marhee James M 7 FL
10 66 Marhee Francis M 5 FL
10 66 Marhee Henry E 3 FL
10 66 Marhee Martha J 1 FL
10 67 Grosbey (Crosby) Andrew 25 FL Dyal
10 67 Grosbey Susan 23 GA nee Brown   "
10 67 Grosbey Infant 2 GA    "
10 68 Reddish William Drury "Drew" 42 GA
10 68 Reddish Hester 30 FL Crosby
10 68 Reddish Jane 13 FL
10 68 Reddish Jesse 11 FL Evergreen
10 68 Reddish William D (Wm David) 10 FL Dyal
10 68 Reddish Isham 6 FL
10 68 Reddish Norsisa  1 FL w/o John L. Wynn - Wynn cem
10 69 Addison Cassandra "Cassie" 40 GA d/o Eli Cason - w/o Mark Jr - Dyal cem
10 69 Addison Cecelia 17 GA
10 69 Addison John Wesley 13 FL Sapp
10 69 Addison Eliza 10 FL
10 69 Addison Margarete Isabel 7 FL 2d w/o Andrew Crosby - Crosby Lake
10 69 Addison Susan E 4 FL
10 70 Johns Emeline 27 GA New River - w/o Levi
11 70 Johns James A 8 GA
11 70 Johns Samuel N 6 FL    "
11 70 Johns Levi M 4 FL    "
11 70 Johns George Washington 2 FL    "
11 70 Johns Infant 4/12 FL
11 70 Johns James R 23 GA Johns, Baker Co  ?
11 71 West Arthur 55 SC
11 71 West Susan 51 SC
11 71 West John  19 FL
11 71 West Harriett 16 FL
11 71 West Mary A 13 FL
11 71 West Georgia A 10 FL
11 72 West Warren 22 FL
11 72 West Florida 19 FL
11 73 Buckles Richard 30 AL Swift Creek, Hamilton Co
11 73 Buckles Theresa R 25 Ga
11 73 Buckles Elias 6 FL
11 73 Buckles Edward 5 FL Evergreen, Hamilton Co
11 73 Buckles Mary L 3 FL
11 73 Buckles Robert Cornelius 2 FL Evergreen, Hamilton Co
11 73 Wilkerson Joseph 58 GA
11 74 Underhill Jerry 65 NC
11 74 Underhill Mary 53 GA
11 74 Underhill Henry 16 GA
11 74 Underhill Eli 14 GA
11 74 Underhill Leander 12 GA
11 74 Minton John 18 GA
11 75 Ellis Aaron 29 GA
11 75 Ellis Emilia 22 GA
11 75 Ellis William J 3 FL
11 75 Ellis Raechel 1 FL
11 76 Padgett Andrew J 36 GA
11 76 Padgett Eliza E 36 GA
11 76 Padgett Julia A 12 GA
11 76 Padgett Elizabeth M 10 GA
11 76 Padgett M. B. (m) 9 GA
11 76 Padgett Brandley 7 GA
11 76 Padgett Catherine 5 GA
11 76 Padgett L. P (m) 4 FL Dekle
11 76 Padgett Lorenza 2 FL
12 77 Kite Caroline 34 GA Padgett - w/o James Edmund - Dekle cem
12 77 Kite Andrew J 10 FL    "
12 77 Kite Elijah 9 FL Swift Creek
12 77 Kite Jake ? 6 FL
12 77 Kite America  4 FL
12 77 Kite Victoria 3 FL
12 78 George Britton 56 SC Dyal
12 78 George Elizabeth 35 GA Thornton (2d wife)
12 78 George Lewis G  16 FL
12 78 George Adaline 11 FL w/o Elijah H. Padgett - Miami, FL
12 78 George Sebra 10 FL w/o O.M. Alvarez - Dyal cem
12 78 George Candeca 9 FL w/o O.E. Alvarez    "
12 78 George David William 4 FL Dyal
12 78 George Ardilia N 2 FL w/o Marritt Hutchinson - Ogden, UT
12 79 Gothery ? William 23 GA
12 79 Gothery ? Lurina 21 FL
12 79 Gothery ? Arina 4 FL
12 79 Gothery ? John M 3 FL
12 79 Gothery ? Nancy J 1 FL
12 80 Lee Joshua H 21 FL s/o John - Ft White, Columbia Co
12 80 Lee Catherine 16 FL d/o Archibald Hogan   "
12 80 Lee Joseph P 2 FL
12 81 Taylor Martin L 30 GA
12 81 Taylor Julia A 30 GA
12 81 Taylor Caroline 10 GA
12 81 Taylor Henry 8 GA Bethel, Columbia Co  ?
12 81 Taylor Charles 5 FL
12 81 Taylor Keziah 2 FL
12 81 Taylor Infant (m) 1/12 FL Poss Oscar A Bethel cem
12 82 Deas William 64 SC
12 82 Deas Nancy 30 SC
12 82 Hunter Catherine 22 GA
12 82 Deas John W 8 FL
12 82 Deas Henry 6 FL
12 82 Deas Daniel 4 FL
12 82 Deas Edward 4/12 FL
12 83 Browning David 37 NC h/o 1) Asula A. Crews - Sapp cem
12 83 Browning Julia Ann 22 FL d/o Mark Leon Addison Jr 
12 83 Browning P. Jane (by 1st wife) 10 FL w/o John W Addison - Sapp cem
12 83 Browning Eveline       " 8 FL w/o John B Denmark -  "
13 83 Browning Cabbel (m) 7 FL
13 83 Browning Arthur Wright 5 FL Sapp cem h/o Matilda Nichols
13 83 Browning Wealthy A 3 FL
13 83 Addison Nancy 20 FL sister of Julia Ann
13 83 Addison Martha 2 FL w/o Eli Daniel Futch
13 83 Addison Dora A 1 FL w/o Adam Tison - Sapp cem
13 84 Kelly Rebecca 35 GA
13 84 Kelly William 25 GA
13 84 Kelly Jesse 21 GA
13 84 Kelly George 7 GA Ben Sapp
13 84 Kelly Matthew 14 GA
13 84 Kelly Mary 18 GA
13 84 Kelly Visa 12 GA
13 84 Kelly Julia E 8 GA
13 84 Kelly Louisa 6 FL
13 85 Addison James William 23 GA s/o Mark Leon - Dyal cem
13 85 Addison Samantha 19 FL d/o Britton George
13 85 Addison Thalish ? (f) 3 FL
13 85 Addison Mark Leon 2 FL Sapp
13 85 Addison Elizabeth 10/12 FL
13 86 Edwards William 38 GA Crosby Lake
13 86 Edwards Rachel 27 FL    "
13 86 Edwards William 8 FL "
13 86 Edwards Isaac 6 FL Prevatt cem
13 86 Edwards Fernaford 2 FL Crosby Lake
13 86 Edwards Sarah L 1/12 FL
13 86 Edwards Raechel 60 NC
13 87 Dyas John 39 GA
13 87 Dyas Jane 30 FL
13 87 Dyas Elijah 10 FL
13 87 Dyas James 8 FL
13 87 Dyas Newton 8 FL
13 87 Dyas Frances 6 FL
13 88 Forsyth Nathaniel John 48 SC
13 88 Forsyth Sarah E 42 GA Oglesby
13 88 Forsyth Sarah L 20 GA
13 88 Forsyth Francis Marion 17 GA Swift Creek
13 88 Forsyth John V 14 GA
13 88 Forsyth Eugene B.D. 11 GA
13 88 Forsyth Charles M 9 GA
14 88 Dyas Candecy 4 FL
14 88 Dyas Josephine 2 FL
14 89 Deas Martha 50 GA
14 89 Deas Claudius 16 GA
14 89 Deas Aaron 13 GA
14 90 Register Mariah 30 GA
14 90 Register Moses 9 FL
14 90 Register Mary A 13 FL
14 91 Deas Calvin A 35 GA
14 91 Deas Lucinda  45 GA
14 91 Deas Rebecca 8 FL
14 91 Deas Paradise 6 FL
14 91 Deas Moses 4 FL
14 91 Deas Mclary 6/12 FL
14 92 Mikell William 57 GA
14 92 Mikell Bithey 50 GA
14 92 Mikell Liburn 22 GA
14 92 Mikell John 17 GA
14 92 Mikell Malachi 14 FL
14 92 Mikell James 10 FL
14 93 Lecky J. N. 28 SC
14 93 Lecky Louisa 24 SC
14 93 Lecky Roda A 3 SC
14 93 Lecky Nash 1 FL
14 93 Boyd J. B. 21 SC
14 93 Yulen Alexander 18 SC
14 94 Sapp Henry 47 GA Ben Sapp
14 94 Sapp Mary Ann 37 GA d/o John Dyess Jr -   "
14 94 Sapp John B 15 FL
14 94 Sapp Mary A 12 FL
14 94 Sapp Susan 6 FL
14 94 Sapp Benjamin James 9 FL Ben Sapp
14 94 Sapp Julia A 5 FL w/o William S.N. Johns
14 94 Sapp Cicilia 3 FL w/o Joseph Bryan Crews - Crews cem
14 95 McRee William L 33 SC
14 96 Adkinson Eli N 32 SC
14 96 Adkinson Sarah A 21 FL
14 96 Adkinson Mary J 2 FL
14 96 Adkinson Silas N 2/12 FL
14 97 Minton Henry S 22 GA s/o John S - Providence cem, Putnam Co
15 97 Minton Mathilda 20 GA d/o George Varnes   "
15 98 Norman Samuel Gideon 63 GA
15 98 Norman Keziah 58 NC Minshew
15 98 Norman Isaac Newton 19 GA Dyal
15 98 Norman James W 16 GA
15 98 Taylor Mary 15 GA
15 99 Starling Joseph H 35 GA Old Oak Grove, Clay Co
15 99 Starling Mary E 31 GA    "
15 99 Starling Francis M 10 GA
15 99 Starling Keziah 8 GA
15 99 Starling William 6 GA
15 99 Starling Richard J 4 FL Kingsley Lake
15 99 Starling Josiah 2 FL
15 99 Starling Catherine 4/12 FL
15 100 Futch George W 30 FL
15 100 Futch Delvisine D 25 GA
15 100 Futch William F 6 FL
15 100 Futch George W 4 FL
15 100 Futch Mary 1 FL
15 101 Norman Francis Marion 28 GA s/o Samuel Gideon - Dyal
15 101 Norman Catherine 25 FL
15 101 Norman Samuel J 3 FL    "
15 101 Norman Keziah 4 FL
15 101 Norman D. W.  (m) 2/12 FL
15 101 Phillips Elizabeth 14 FL
15 101 Phillips Jane 12 FL
15 102 McKinney James Fleming B. 37 GA
15 102 McKinney Caley Ann 28 GA nee Wynn
15 102 McKinney Alfred J 10 FL McKinney cem
15 102 McKinney Flemming B 7 FL
15 102 McKinney John Andrew Jackson 5 FL    "
15 102 McKinney Dora A 2 FL w/o Geo. J. Andreu
15 102 Shoemaker Keziah 22 SC
15 103 Dowling William H. Tucker 48 SC
15 103 Dowling Jane Ann 35 SC Cleland
15 103 Dowling William Henry 18 SC Swift Creek
15 103 Dowling Adeline 15 SC
15 103 Dowling James N 11 SC
15 103 Dowling Hansford J 8 FL
15 103 Dowling Sarah R 6 FL
16 103 Dowling John A. 2 FL
16 104 Hunter J. B. 40 SC
16 104 Hunter Rebecca 33 SC
16 104 Hunter Henry 25 GA
16 104 Hunter Thomas 17 GA
16 104 Hunter Susana 14 FL
16 104 Hunter Rebecca J 12 FL
16 104 Hunter D. B. 1 FL
16 105 Wells Henry 23 GA h/o 1st Ellender, h/o 2nd Esther Susan Hazen
16 105 Wells Ellender 23 GA
16 105 Wells R. J. 5 FL
16 105 Wells Jacob B 3 FL
16 105 Wells Sarah L 10/12 FL
16 106 Jones John 24 GA So Prong
16 106 Jones Mary R 19 SC    "
16 106 Parker Jane 3 FL
16 107 McKinney Elizabeth 60 GA d/o Wm Kelly - McKinney cem
16 107 McKinney Barry (f) 18 FL
16 107 McKinney Matthew 16 FL Dekle
16 107 Kelly George 55 GA b/o Elizabeth
16 108 McKinney John A. Jackson 32 GA
16 108 McKinney Mary "Polly" 30 GA Snowden
16 108 McKinney Charles M. 6 FL Sante Fe
16 108 McKinney John 4 FL
16 108 McKinney Not Named (Susan) 2 FL w/o David Wm George - Dyal cem
16 108 McKinney Henry 1 FL
16 108 Kite Robert 23 GA s/o James Spinholster - Sante Fe
16 109 Revels Keziah 50 GA
16 109 Revels Mary 22 FL
16 109 Revels Nancy 2 FL
16 110 Crews Cornelius 25 GA s/o Roger
16 110 Crews Keziah 25 FL Revels
16 110 Crews Henry 5 FL
16 110 Crews Mary 2 FL
16 111 Parrish Josiah 43 GA
16 111 Parrish Mary A. E. 38 GA McKinney
16 111 Parrish Henry M 14 FL
16 111 Parrish Tyery (m) 12 FL
16 111 Parrish John 10 FL
16 111 Parrish Washington 8 FL
17 111 Parrish James 9 FL
17 111 Parrish Elizabeth 7 FL McKinney cem
17 111 Parrish Ezekiel 5 FL
17 111 Parrish Mary A 2 FL w/o John A.J. McKinney
17 111 Parrish Joseph 1 FL
17 112 Andrew (Andreu) Alexander M 42 FL McKinney cem
17 112 Andrew Lucinda  28 FL    "
17 112 Andrew Mary E 8 FL w/o Wade Wynn - Crosby Lake
17 112 Andrew John C 6 FL
17 112 Andrew George J 5 FL
17 112 Andrew Francis A 2 FL Dekle cem
17 112 Andrew Martha C 1 FL
17 113 Dyal Alexander  24 GA s/o Thomas - Sante Fe
17 113 Dyal Mary 20 FL Strickland
17 114 Grosbey (Crosby) Berry 51 SC Brown cem
17 114 Grosbey Hatty 13 SC
17 114 Grosbey James 12 SC
17 114 Grosbey Wilson 8 SC
17 115 Blocker Daniel 26 SC
17 115 Blocker Ann 26 SC
17 115 Blocker Eliza 5 FL
17 115 Blocker William 4 FL
17 115 Blocker Berry 1 FL
17 116 Strickland Cain 60 NC
17 116 Strickland Mary 40 GA Swilley
17 116 Strickland Reason 16 FL
17 116 Strickland Cicilia 12 FL 2d w/o James F.B. McKinney
17 116 Strickland Cain 7 FL
17 116 Strickland Sissy 4 FL
17 116 Strickland Martha 2 FL
17 117 Grosbey (Crosby) Richard 24 SC s/o Berry - Dedan cem
17 117 Grosbey Lucy 21 FL d/o Cain Strickland   "
17 117 Grosbey Philip Abraham 1 FL    "
17 118 Strickland William 18 FL
17 118 Strickland Visa 16 SC
17 119 Markey Maria 46 GA
17 119 Markey Adam Lewis 15 GA Crosby Lake
17 119 Markey Mary 14 GA
17 119 Markey Eliza 12 GA
17 119 Markey Sarah 8 FL
18 119 Markey Mitchell H. 6 FL Swift Creek
18 119 Markey Newton 4 FL
18 119 Markey Nancy 3 FL
18 120 Dennison Coats B 58 GA
18 120 Dennison Dora A 46 GA
18 120 Cason John Barrow 35 FL s/o James - Sante Fe
18 120 Cason Emily Caroline 28 GA d/o Coats B. Dennison   "
18 120 Cason Stephen Browning 6 FL New River
18 120 Cason James C 4 FL h/o Susannah Ann Wynn
18 120 Cason Phillip H 2 FL
18 121 Neal Roan 25 GA
18 121 Neal Jane E 22 FL
18 122 Sapp John 35 GA
18 122 Sapp Mathilda 45 GA
18 122 Sapp Enoch H 9 FL
18 122 Sapp Bartley J 7 FL
18 122 Sapp Reubin L 5 FL
18 122 Sapp Susan E 3 FL
18 122 Neal Clinton 18 FL
18 123 Sweat John, Sr. 66 GA
18 123 Sweat Charlotte 60 GA
18 123 Sweat Thomas M 21 GA
18 123 Sweat Martha  18 GA
18 123 Sweat Melvina 16 FL
18 123 Sweat Wealthy A 12 FL
18 123 Denmark James 18 GA
18 124 Sweat James Malcolm 25 GA Cedar Creek (also Friendship, Hillsborough Co
18 124 Sweat Elizabeth 20 GA Crews
18 124 Sweat Columbus 4 FL
18 124 Sweat James D 2 FL
18 124 Sweat Allen 35 GA Brother
18 125 Lastinger William 60 GA
18 125 Lastinger Sarah 54 GA
18 125 Lastinger Keziah E 31 FL
18 125 Lastinger Daniel B 19 GA
18 125 Lastinger Sarah J 15 GA
18 125 Lastinger Martin T 13 GA
18 125 Lastinger Maria T 8 GA
18 126 Royal Ivey 28 GA
18 126 Royal Mary A 23 GA
19 126 Royal Alonzo 1 GA
19 127 Harrell Joseph Colley 30 NC New Hope
19 127 Harrell Nancy 23 GA    "
19 127 Harrell John  6 GA
19 127 Harrell James 4 GA Old Bradford
19 127 Harrell Mary J 1 FL
19 128 Ball Griffin 42 GA
19 128 Ball John S 11 FL
19 128 Ball William G 9 FL
19 129 Turner Josh 37 NC
19 129 Turner Lori A 28 GA
19 129 Turner William J 9 GA
19 129 Turner Sarah E 7 GA
19 129 Turner Isiah S 5 GA
19 129 Turner Isaac M 3 GA
19 129 Turner Thomas J 1 GA
19 130 Hutchinson John M 28 AL
19 130 Hutchinson Cindrilla 24 GA
19 130 Hutchinson Lucy A 5 FL
19 130 Hutchinson Elizabeth A 3 FL
19 130 Hutchinson Mary M 2/12 FL
19 131 Hutchinson James R 24 AL
19 131 Hutchinson Theresa A 19 GA
19 131 Hutchinson Mary F 3/12 FL
19 132 Dyer Abraham 36 GA
19 132 Dyer Martha C 33 GA
19 132 Dyer Mary J 13 GA
19 132 Dyer Abraham M 9 GA
19 132 Dyer William F 7 GA
19 132 Dyer John T. J. 4 FL
19 132 Dyer Nancy A 8/12 FL
19 133 Parish Tyre 65 GA
19 133 Parish Mary 50 GA
19 133 Parish Auzel 19 FL
19 133 Parish Oden 20 FL
19 133 Parish Margareth 18 FL
19 133 Parish Eliza 15 FL
19 133 Parish Civility 16 FL
19 133 Parish John 10 FL
19 133 Parish Isaac 3 FL
20 133 Parish George 15 FL Elzey Chapel
20 134 Parish Oden 48 GA
20 134 Parish Gancy 38 GA
20 134 Parish Mellisa A 21 FL
20 134 Parish Henry 20 FL
20 134 Parish Berry A 19 FL Swift Creek/New Zion ?
20 134 Parish Selida A 17 FL
20 134 Parish Tempy R 13 FL
20 134 Parish Benjamin 4 FL
20 134 Parish Irwin 2 FL
20 135 Pinkston Willis K 29 GA
20 135 Pinkston Nancy J 21 GA
20 135 Pinkston Francis M 5 GA
20 135 Pinkston Alexander A. M. 3 GA
20 135 Pinkston Theodore A 2 GA Elzey Chapel
20 135 Pinkston Mary M 11/12 GA
20 135 Pinkston James B 20 GA
20 136 Mizell Jacob C 51 GA
20 136 Mizell Martha 19 GA
20 136 Mizell Susanna 16 GA
20 136 Mizell Warren 14 GA
20 136 Mizell William  12 GA
20 136 Mizell Josephine 11 GA
20 136 Mizell Nathaniel 8 GA
20 136 Mizell Catherine 4 GA
20 136 Mizell Sarah 8/12 FL
20 137 Hodes Judge R 57 GA
20 137 Hodes Serina 47 GA
20 137 Hodes Shepard J 24 GA
20 137 Hodes Martha J 18 GA
20 137 Hodes Sarah A 16 FL
20 137 Hodes Ann E 11 FL
20 137 McLeod Columbus 24 GA
20 137 Markey James 18 GA
20 137 Watsworth Vince 20 FL
20 137 Brinson Sarah 16 GA
20 138 Jones William N 23 GA
20 138 Jones Sephrona G 21 GA
20 138 Jones Charles E 7 FL
20 139 Hires Jacob 35 SC
21 139 Hires Eliza 25 FL
21 139 Hires Martha A 10 GA
21 139 Hires Virginia L 5 GA
21 139 Hires Henry H 3 GA
21 139 Hires Perry J 3/12 FL
21 140 Jones Thomas F 46 GA
21 140 Jones Susan  42 GA
21 140 Jones Joshua A 27 GA
21 140 Jones Allen W 19 GA
21 140 Jones America A 17 GA
21 140 Jones Anna J 13 GA
21 140 Jones Martha 11 FL
21 140 Jones Virginia 5 GA
21 141 Sweat Nathan 19 GA
21 141 Sweat Sarah 16 GA
21 141 Sweat Martha C 2/12 FL
21 142 Dukes Jonathon 47 GA Elzey Chapel
21 142 Dukes Elizabeth 46 LA    "
21 142 Dukes Sephrona 18 GA
21 142 Dukes William D 15 GA New Hope, Alachua Co
21 142 Dukes Mitchel E 13 GA Elzey Chapel
21 142 Dukes Sarah J 12 GA
21 142 Dukes Jonathon R 10 GA    "
21 142 Dukes Barbaree A 8 GA
21 142 Dukes Mathew A 5 FL    "
21 143 Dukes Silas E 22 GA
21 143 Dukes Julia A 17 GA
21 144 Hunt William F 33 SC
21 144 Hunt Nancy 30 SC
21 144 Hunt Evelene 27 SC
21 144 Hunt Susan 23 SC
21 144 Hunt Rosa 18 SC
21 144 Hunt Davis 15 SC
21 144 Hunt Hariet 13 SC
21 145 Hodges Burrel G 44 GA
21 145 Hodges Mary E 28 SC
21 145 Hodges Elizabeth M 4 GA
21 145 Hodges William C 4/12 GA
21 146 Harrison Asa H 24 FL
22 146 Harrison Mary A. E. 26 GA
22 146 Harrison Elizabeth J 2 FL
22 147 Rimes John C 41 GA Bethany, Union Co
22 147 Rimes Mary J 38 GA    "
22 147 Rimes William 15 GA
22 147 Rimes Martin 13 GA
22 147 Rimes Eliza 14 GA
22 147 Rimes Abita (f) 12 GA
22 147 Rimes Wealthy A 11 GA
22 147 Rimes Barbaree 9 GA
22 147 Rimes James J 7 GA    "
22 147 Rimes Mary J 5 GA
22 148 Revels Owen 47 NC
22 148 Revels Martha 54 GA
22 148 Revels Margareth 18 GA
22 148 Revels Adeline 18 FL
22 148 Revels William 12 FL
22 148 Revels Randal 12 FL Riverside, Lafayette Co
22 148 Revels Elias 8 FL
22 149 Weeks Mary 60 GA
22 149 Weeks Andrew J 27 FL Pine Grove, Levy Co
22 149 Weeks Ezekiel 21 FL
22 149 Weeks William H 19 FL
22 149 Weeks Clive M.D. 15 FL
22 149 Weeks Emily 17 FL
22 149 Weeks Obedient A (f) 17 GA    "
22 150 Prevatt Reubin 40 GA s/o John M.
22 150 Prevatt Rebecca 36 GA
22 150 Prevatt Emanuel M 13 FL
22 150 Prevatt Eliza Jane 12 FL
22 150 Prevatt Morning (f) 11 FL
22 150 Prevatt Rebecca C 6 FL
22 150 Prevatt Stephen 5 FL
22 150 Prevatt Francis P 1 FL
22 151 Bielling John W 40 SC Old Providence, Union Co
22 151 Bielling Mary H 40 SC    "
22 151 Bielling Lora E 14 SC
22 151 Bielling Mary J 13 SC
22 151 Bielling Angus Jefferson 10 SC    "
22 151 Bielling Hatty A 8 SC
23 151 Bielling John 6 SC
23 151 Bielling Edward B 4 SC    "
23 151 Bielling William 2 FL
23 151 Bielling James 6/12 FL
23 152 Wills William W 29 TN Fort Call
23 152 Wills Martha A 20 GA
23 153 Preston Francis 35 VA
23 154 Tooser James M. C. 28 SC
23 154 Tooser Mary M 30 SC
23 154 Moody Jerry 23 GA
23 155 Joseph Morris G 36 Pru
23 155 Joseph Fannie 22 Bav
23 155 Joseph Gershon 1 FL
23 155 Herman Samuel  16 Bav
23 156 Hall Eddy (f) 47 GA
23 156 Hall G. A. S. 25 GA
23 156 Hall James C 22 GA
23 156 Hall Josephine 14 GA
23 156 Hall Maria  10 GA
23 156 Hall William C 13 GA
23 156 Hall Benjamin H 9 FL
23 156 Hall Jenny Lind 6 FL
23 157 Roberts Simeon 33 GA
23 157 Roberts Clara C 26 GA
23 157 Roberts Edward 6 GA
23 158 Simmons John F 45 GA
23 158 Simmons Elefia 28 GA
23 158 Simmons Benjamin 19 GA
23 158 Simmons Thomas C 12 GA
23 158 Simmons Lora H 10 GA
23 158 Simmons Francis 8 GA
23 158 Simmons John F 4 GA
23 158 Simmons Paul  T 6/12 FL
23 159 Roundtree John B 68 SC
23 159 Roundtree Martha 55 SC
23 160 Herod Samuel J 25 SC
23 160 Herod Laura G 19 GA
23 160 Herod Sarah F 4 FL
23 160 Herod Winburn B 2 FL
24 160 Herod Rosa A 3 FL
24 161 Prevatt William J.D. 33 FL s/o James D
24 161 Prevatt Janette 24 GA nee McDonald - Dekle cem
24 161 Prevatt James K 10 FL
24 161 Prevatt Lucinda  7 FL
24 161 Prevatt Charles F 5 FL
24 161 Prevatt Martha J 3 FL
24 161 Prevatt William M 10/12 FL Dekle cem
24 161 Hunt James 27 SC
24 161 Fitzgerald Reubin 32 SC
24 161 Newsome Solomon, Dr. 25 GA Elzey Chapel
24 161 Williams  T. W. 35 NC
24 161 Williams  Hezekiah 30 NC
24 161 Baldwin W. B. 30 NC
24 161 Clements Elizabeth 16 GA
24 162 Brown Benjamin J 36 NC
24 162 Brown Mary 22 GA
24 162 Brown Frances P 1 FL
24 163 Thomas Roland 30 GA Antioch, Alachua Co
24 163 Thomas Mary A 25 GA    "
24 163 Thomas Mathilda G 6 FL
24 163 Thomas Benjamin W 5 FL    "
24 163 Thomas Frances E 3 FL
24 163 Thomas Lela V 1 FL
24 163 Thomas Nancy 65 GA
24 163 Thomas Nancy 20 GA
24 163 Thomas Percila 20 GA
24 164 Alford Hansford R 49 SC
24 164 Alford Louisa  49 SC
24 164 Alford Sarah J 16 FL
24 164 Alford Elizabeth B 13 FL
24 164 Alford Mariah E 11 FL
24 164 Alford John Wesley 8 FL Oak Grove, Columbia Co
24 164 Alford Selida A 6 FL
24 164 Lideron James 30 GA
24 165 Harvey William B 27 SC
24 166 Holden T. J.  26 GA
24 166 Holden Mary A 17 GA
24 166 Weaty Sarah 40 GA
24 167 Deas Henry 27 GA
25 168 Johnson James R 48 SC
25 168 Johnson Elizabeth 38 GA
25 168 Johnson Stephen S 19 GA
25 168 Johnson Candecy 17 FL
25 168 Johnson Jesse E 15 FL
25 168 Johnson Dedina 13 FL
25 168 Johnson James R 3 FL Swift Creek
25 168 Johnson Infant (m) [Mancel  E] 1 FL    "
25 169 Starling William R 29 GA
25 169 Starling Eliza 22 GA
25 169 Starling James N 1 FL
25 169 Starling John B 26 GA
25 169 Starling Louisa  21 GA
25 169 Starling Franklin 1 GA
25 170 Jones John R 56 TN
25 170 Jones Jane R 45 GA Antioch, Alachua Co
25 170 Jones Elizabeth 18 GA
25 170 Jones Susan 12 GA
25 170 Jones Rebecca 11 GA
25 170 Jones Sarah 10 GA
25 170 Jones Mary 7 GA
25 171 Jones John 16 GA
25 171 Jones James 16 GA
25 171 Jones Franklin 2 FL
25 172 Morgan M. M. 19 GA
25 172 Morgan Lidon U 22 GA
25 173 Conner Allen 36 GA
25 173 Conner Margareth 36 NC Wilds, Nassau Co
25 173 Conner Robert A 13 GA    "
25 173 Conner Sarah A 10 GA
25 173 Conner Hampton J 8 GA    "
25 173 Conner Nancy C 6 GA
25 173 Conner Susan M 4 FL
25 173 Wilkerson Catherine 16 FL
25 173 Wilkerson Margareth 6/12 FL
25 173 Young Charles A 22 SC
25 174 Kelly Wiley 20 SC
25 174 Forsyth Crisey 18 SC
25 174 Ferd ? Samuel 34 SC
25 174 Parcel James 22 Ire
26 175 Williams  John R 25 SC Ben Sapp
26 175 Williams  Argent 25 SC    "
26 175 Williams  Preston A 4/12 FL New River
26 176 Hinson Thomas J 54 SC moved to Lake Co - d. 7 Feb1882
26 176 Hinson Eliza J 47 SC nee Canaday
26 176 Hinson George W 20 GA Springbank, Clay Co
26 176 Hinson Henry B 18 GA Gardera, Clay Co
26 176 Hinson F. J.  14 GA
26 176 Hinson A. J.  12 GA
26 176 Hinson T. J.  9 ga
26 176 Hinson J. E. H.  7 GA
26 176 Hinson Mary A 11 GA
26 177 Frier James J 32 GA
26 177 Frier Elizabeth 20 FL
26 177 Frier James J 2 FL
26 177 Bloomer Frances 19 GA
26 178 Roberts William T 29 GA
26 178 Roberts Catherine 28 FL
26 178 Roberts Louis 5 FL
26 178 Roberts Mary 3 FL
26 178 Roberts Martha 2 FL
26 178 Roberts Ella T 5/12 FL
26 178 Stallings Joseph 22 GA
26 179 Carlton Lewis 22 GA
26 179 Carlton Cecilia 16 GA
26 179 Carlton William 6/12 FL
26 180 Wynn Ashley L 44 GA s/o John C. - New River
26 180 Wynn Rachel 33 GA nee Newbern   "
26 180 Wynn Mitchel 15 GA
26 180 Wynn Caroline 8 FL w/o Alexis Michael Andreu - "
26 180 Wynn Emily 6 FL
26 180 Wynn Joseph 4 FL
26 180 Wynn Henrietta 2 FL w/o Henry Brown - Prevatt cem
26 180 Wynn Infant (m) 6/12 FL
26 181 Colson Mary D 30 GA
26 182 Fleming John C 26 GA
26 182 Fleming Nancy C 21 GA Mt Olive Ch church, Suwanne Co
26 182 Fleming Charles 2 GA Olustee
26 182 Parker Sarah 8 GA
26 182 Parker William 13 GA
27 183 Croft Jacob Henry 60 SC Swift Creek
27 183 Croft Abigil 69 SC d/o Wm Hunter     "
27 183 Croft Mathew 17 GA
27 183 Croft Elizabeth 16 GA
27 183 Croft Nancy 14 GA
27 183 Croft Samuel C 12 GA    "
27 183 Croft Freeman 11 GA
27 183 Croft Annie A 9 GA
27 184 Conner Wilson 38 GA Swift Creek
27 184 Conner Martha 36 GA    "
27 184 Conner William 13 GA    "
27 184 Conner Henry A 11 GA Fort Call
27 184 Conner Esther L 10 GA
27 184 Conner Jesse 3 FL Swift Creek
27 184 Conner Nancy E 10/12 FL
27 185 Thornton Isham 26 GA
27 185 Thornton Civility 26 GA
27 185 Thornton Mary J 2 FL
27 186 Sheffield James 56 NC
27 186 Sheffield Dessey 56 NC
27 186 Sheffield Daniel B 16 GA
27 186 Kills Daniel B.W. 8 GA
27 187 Cason James A 32 GA s/o Eli - Fort Call
27 187 Cason Elizabeth 32 GA nee Roberts/Gaskins - Swift Creek
27 187 Gaskins William H 16 FL
27 187 Gaskins John L 10 FL 1st Mayor of Starke
27 187 Gaskins Thomas F 6 FL h/o Rocksey Bloodsworth 
27 187 Gaskins Mary E 4 FL w/o Wm Alvarez - Dyal cem
27 187 Cason Frances R 1 FL
27 187 Parrish Casey (Cassendra) 70 NC nee Osteen/Cason - m/o James A
27 187 Parrish Melissa 22 FL
27 187 Parrish William H 19 FL h/o Elizabeth E. Taylor d/o Lewis T. 
27 187 Parrish Robert C 9 FL
27 188 Howard E. D. 37 GA
27 188 Howard Caroline 30 GA
27 188 Howard Georgian 9 GA
27 189 Deas Elizabeth 41 GA
27 189 Deas George P 10 FL
27 189 Deas Renney E 9 FL
27 189 Deas Mary J 8 FL
28 190 Roberts Nathaniel Enoch 30 GA s/o John - Swift Creek
28 190 Roberts Parthena "Phiney" 29 GA d/o Solomon W. Morgan   "
28 190 Roberts Lena 11 GA
28 190 Roberts George W 9 FL
28 190 Roberts Mary 6 FL w/o Francis Andrews - New River
28 190 Roberts Nathaniel Enoch, Jr. 2 FL Swift Creek
28 191 Morgan S. S. 25 GA
28 192 Dekle Thomas E 36 GA Dekle
28 192 Dekle Mary E 27 GA d/o John Barber Cone -   "
28 192 Dekle Mary M 11 GA w/o Matthew McKinney - "
28 192 Dekle Daniel D 9 GA    "
28 192 Dekle Wealthy C 7 FL
28 192 Dekle John E 5 FL
28 192 Dekle Thomas James 3 FL h/o Ida Rich   "
28 192 Dekle Susan M 8/12 FL w/o Wm Townsend - "
28 193 Forsyth Nathaniel John 47 SC (also HH 88)
28 193 Forsyth Sarah E 45 SC Oglesby
28 193 Forsyth Francis Marion 18 SC Swift Creek
28 193 Forsyth John V 30 SC
28 193 Forsyth Eugene D. E. 11 SC h/o Susannah French
28 193 Forsyth Charles M 9 SC
28 194 Croft Charles 24 SC s/o Jacob - Dade City cem
28 194 Croft Mary J 20 GA Nee McLeod
28 194 Croft Sarah J 2 GA
28 194 Croft George B 1 GA
28 194 Croft Nancy A. L. 5 FL
28 195 Holloway Richard L 35 SC Siloam, Columbia Co
28 195 Holloway Mary E 19 SC
28 195 Holloway Lula 3 SC
28 195 Holloway George R 1 FL
28 196 Wester Elias 38 GA s/o Richard - So Prong
28 196 Wester Penina 32 FL d/o Wm Driggers   "
28 196 Wester Caroline 7 FL
28 196 Wester Elizabeth 6 FL
28 196 Wester John D 4 FL
28 196 Wester John  2 FL Sapp
28 196 Bohannon Nathaniel 14 GA
28 196 Bird William 21 GA
28 197 Norman William 33 GA
28 197 Norman Casanda 22 FL
28 197 Norman William W 6/12 FL
29 198 Poor David M 30
29 198 Poor Mary 28
29 198 Poor Elizabeth C 1
29 199 Poor John S 21
29 200 Revels Riley 40
29 200 Revels Eliza 35
29 200 Revels America 10
29 200 Revels Henry 4
29 200 Revels Mima 8/12
29 201 Jones A. H. 29 Prevatt cem
29 201 Jones Mary 27
29 201 Jones Emma 10
29 201 Jones Franklin 7
29 201 Jones Emory P 3
29 202 Williams  Jesse 36 Conner cem
29 202 Williams  Emma E 39
29 202 Williams  Jordan 13
29 202 Williams  John  12
29 202 Williams  Mary 10
29 202 Williams  Aletha 7
29 202 Williams  Presula 5
29 202 Williams  Emma E 2
29 203 Warren Robert 28 Dedan
29 203 Warren Rachel 25    "
29 203 Warren Joseph H 5    "
29 203 Warren James M 3    "
29 203 Warren William R 2    "
29 204 Thornton John 45
29 204 Thornton Mary  47
29 204 Thornton William 20 So Prong
29 204 Thornton Elizabeth 18
29 204 Thornton John 17
29 204 Thornton James 15
29 204 Thornton Aaron 13
29 204 Thornton Sianie ? 12
29 204 Thornton Caroline 11
29 204 Thornton Martha 8
29 204 Thornton Elisha 6
29 205 Brooks James 35
29 205 Brooks Dilly 25
30 205 Brooks Margareth 15 FL
30 205 Brooks Jackson 12 FL
30 205 Brooks George 8 FL
30 205 Brooks Linda 2 FL
30 206 Dyas John 40 GA
30 206 Dyas Mary J 30 GA
30 206 Dyas Elisha 11 FL
30 206 Dyas James T 10 FL
30 206 Dyas Isaac N 8 FL
30 206 Dyas Frances 6 FL
30 206 Dyas Candacy 4 FL
30 206 Dyas Joseph E 2 FL
30 206 Dyas Mary J 1/12 FL
30 207 Green Elisha 70 SC s/o Jacob - So Prong
30 207 Green Elizabeth 35 GA d/o Wm Driggers   "
30 207 Green Diana 14 FL
30 207 Green Jane 12 FL
30 207 Green William 10 FL
30 207 Green Elizabeth 9 FL
30 207 Green Emily 6 FL
30 207 Green Margareth 5 FL
30 207 Green James 1 FL
30 208 Roberts William 40 SC
30 208 Roberts Delila 33 SC
30 208 Roberts Frances 17 FL
30 208 Roberts Viletta 15 FL
30 208 Roberts Elizabeth 13 FL
30 208 Roberts John 12 FL
30 208 Roberts Mary A 10 FL
30 208 Roberts Celia 7 FL
30 208 Roberts Caroline 6 FL
30 208 Roberts William 1 FL
30 209 Alexander W. W. 57 GA
30 209 Alexander Jeston 40 GA
30 209 Alexander Benjamin 15 FL
30 209 Alexander Benjamin A 9 FL
30 209 Alexander Sarah A 5 FL
30 210 Green James 36 GA s/o Elisha - So Prong
30 210 Green Diana 27 GA d/o Wm Driggers
30 210 Bryant Margareth 9 FL
31 211 Green Elisha, Jr. 33 GA
31 211 Green Emily 21 GA
31 211 Green Elisha 5 FL
31 211 Green Mathilda  3 FL
31 211 Green Martha 2 FL
31 211 Green Mary 3/12 FL
31 212 Green Daniel E 30 GA s/o Elisha - So Prong
31 212 Green Udica "Dicy" 30 GA d/o John Tyre
31 212 Green John E 8 FL
31 212 Green Elisha 8 FL
31 212 Green Elizabeth 7 FL
31 212 Green James 4 FL
31 212 Green Isaac 6/12 FL
31 212 Tyre Jane 20 GA
31 213 Smith William 69 SC
31 213 Smith Elizabeth 54 GA
31 213 Smith Martha  A 17 GA
31 213 Smith Secta (f) 15 GA
31 213 Smith Roan 14 GA
31 214 Smith Mitchel 21 GA
31 214 Smith Lovey 21 GA
31 214 Smith William J 2/12 FL
31 215 Smith Jackson 23 GA
31 215 Smith Martha A 23 GA
31 215 Smith Benjamin W 3 FL
31 215 Smith Sarah B 1 FL
31 216 Roberts George W 49 GA s/o John
31 216 Roberts Mary 48 GA nee Mathis
31 216 Roberts Rhoda 23 GA
31 216 Roberts Elizabeth 21 GA w/o John Crawford - Woodlawn
31 216 Roberts Aaron K 19 GA
31 216 Roberts Harry 17 GA
31 216 Roberts James 15 GA
31 216 Roberts Adoniram Vann "Niram" 13 FL Crawford Lake, Suwannee Co.
31 216 Roberts Dora A 11 FL
31 216 Roberts John 7 FL
31 216 Roberts Nathaniel 5 FL So Prong
31 216 Roberts Emily 7 FL
31 217 Brown Joseph G 37 RI Old City, Duval Co
31 217 Brown Tobitha 29 GA
32 217 Brown George W 8 GA    "
32 217 Brown Samuel J 3 FL    "
32 218 Moates William 45 GA Cedar Creek
32 218 Moates Vica 60 NC
32 218 Moates Henry 18 GA
32 218 Moates Easter A 16 FL
32 218 Moates David 14 FL Woodlawn
32 218 Greek Rainey 10 FL
32 219 Burnside (Burnsed) James M 43 GA s/o John - Cedar Creek
32 219 Burnside Eliza 43 GA Moates
32 219 Burnside John E 18 FL
32 219 Burnside James W 17 FL    "
32 219 Burnside Simeon 15 FL
32 219 Burnside Margareth 13 FL
32 219 Burnside Elizabeth 10 FL
32 219 Burnside Susan 8 FL
32 219 Burnside William 4 FL
32 219 Burnside Eliza Mary 1 FL
32 220 Davis John C 33 GA Cedar Creek
32 220 Davis Mary Ann 36 GA d/o John Harvey   "
32 220 Davis Georgia A 16 GA
32 220 Davis Richard A 12 GA    "
32 220 Davis Caroline 9 GA
32 220 Davis John J 8 FL    "
32 220 Davis Zary H (m) 6 FL    "
32 220 Davis Jane Elizabeth 4 FL
32 220 Davis James A 2 FL    "
32 221 Johnson John A 63 SC Cedar Creek
32 221 Johnson Anna 63 NC    "
32 222 Johnson Stephen 30 SC s/o John A - Cedar Creek
32 222 Johnson Charity 30 FL    "
32 222 Johnson John Lewis 6 FL
32 222 Johnson Anna 5 FL
32 222 Johnson Katy 2 FL
32 223 Johnson Josiah 35 SC
32 223 Johnson Mary 30 GA
32 223 Johnson John 3 FL
32 223 Johnson Katy 8/12 FL
32 224 Harvey John H 40 GA Etoniah cem, Bardin, FL
32 224 Harvey Mary Ann 30 SC Johnson - Pinkston, Duval Co
33 224 Harvey John, Jr. 18 FL
33 224 Harvey Martha 16 FL
33 224 Harvey James John 8 FL    "
33 224 Harvey Nancy Jane 6 FL
33 224 Harvey Levi Bailey 5 FL    "
33 224 Harvey Sarah 3 FL
33 224 Harvey Lewis I 2 FL
33 224 Harvey Florida 4/12 FL
33 225 Dobson Isaac F 60 SC
33 225 Dobson Dora 56 SC
33 225 Dobson Benjamin 17 GA
33 225 Dobson Isaac 15 GA
33 225 Dobson Mildeon 10 GA
33 225 Dobson William 3 FL
33 225 Jenkins Mc. 17 FL
33 226 Gainey Benjamin 40 GA
33 226 Gainey Maria 35 GA
33 226 Gainey Stephen 12 FL
33 226 Gainey Franklin 8 FL
33 226 Gainey Nancy 5 FL
33 226 Gainey Mary 6/12 FL
33 227 Driggers Robinson 35 GA
33 227 Driggers Ann 35 GA
33 227 Driggers Zachariah 15 GA
33 227 Driggers Jackson 12 FL
33 227 Driggers Levi 4 FL
33 227 Driggers John 4/12 FL
33 228 Harvey James A 38 GA
33 228 Harvey Rebecca J 22 GA
33 228 Harvey Mary J 4 FL
33 228 Harvey John J 1 FL
33 229 Bohannon Dunkin 45 GA
33 229 Bohannon Brazilla "Zilla" 25 GA nee Williamson
33 229 Bohannon Jane 7 FL
33 229 Bohannon Dunkin 3 FL
33 229 Bohannon Luther James Jackson 6/12 FL m. 1) Rachel C. Tyson 2) Nellie M. Walker
33 230 Densmore Ann 54 SC
33 230 Densmore Sarah 18 FL
33 230 Densmore Nancy 16 FL
33 230 Densmore Mathilda  10 FL
34 231 Harvey John M. "Boss" 70 GA Cedar Creek
34 231 Harvey Mary 67 NC Alexander   "
34 232 Harvey A. B. 30 GA
34 232 Harvey Susan 20 GA
34 232 Harvey Martha M 3 FL
34 232 Harvey Zilpher 6/12 FL
34 233 Darahty James 53 GA
34 233 Darahty Nancy  45 GA
34 233 Darahty Martha 16 GA
34 233 Darahty Vica 14 GA
34 233 Darahty Sarah J 8 FL
34 234 Dowling William, Jr. 50 SC Priceville, Duval Co
34 234 Dowling Mahale 46 GA d/o Samuel Ogden - Live Oak, Suwannee
34 234 Dowling Elizabeth Sarah 16 FL
34 234 Dowling Martha Jane 18 FL
34 234 Dowling John Berryman 20 FL
34 234 Dowling George Dallas 18 FL    "
34 234 Dowling Lewis 12 FL    "
34 234 Dowling John West 11 FL
34 234 Dowling Thomas 9 FL    "
34 234 Dowling Phillip 6 FL Antioch, Alachua Co
34 234 Dowling Marion (m) 4 FL
34 235 Barfield Elriff 41 NC
34 235 Barfield Clarky 24 NC
34 235 Barfield Needom 16 NC
34 236 Herndon William Z 56 NC
34 236 Herndon Amelia A 47 SC
34 236 Herndon William H 19 GA
34 236 Herndon Mary A 13 FL
34 236 Herndon Sarah J 10 FL
34 236 Herndon Mathew R 7 FL
34 236 Herndon Thomas J 4 FL
34 237 Dinkins Belone Robert 50 NC s/o Frederick - Turner
34 237 Dinkins Mary 49 GA    "
34 237 Dinkins Belone Robert, Jr. 16 GA    "
34 237 Dinkins Mary 16 GA
34 237 Dinkins Frederick 12 GA
34 237 Dinkins Charles 10 GA
34 237 Dinkins Susan M 8 GA
34 237 Dinkins Nancy 4 FL
35 238 Frasier Thomas Jefferson 65 SC
35 238 Frasier Emily 50 SC Burroughs
35 238 Frasier Martha 25 SC
35 238 Frasier Samuel 21 SC
35 238 Frasier Georgia A 19 SC
35 238 Frasier James 11 SC
35 238 Frasier Clement Cogdell 12 SC Woodlawn
35 238 Frasier Sarah 10 FL
35 238 Frasier Frances 8 FL
35 238 Frasier Amanda 6 FL
35 238 Frasier Brantley Harrison 4 FL Manntown
35 239 Beasley Nathan 51 GA
35 239 Beasley Charity 45 GA d/o Abner Sweat & Rebecca Anderson
35 239 Beasley William 23 FL
35 239 Beasley Beryan 20 GA
35 239 Beasley Hiram 19 GA
35 239 Beasley Edy 18 GA
35 239 Beasley Wealthy A 14 GA
35 239 Beasley Mary A 12 GA
35 239 Beasley Eliza 8 FL
35 239 Beasley Jane 6 FL
35 239 Beasley James 5 FL
35 239 Beasley Elizabeth 3 FL
35 239 Beasley Levi 5/12 FL
35 240 Beasley Norsisus ? 30 GA
35 240 Beasley Piety 32 GA
35 240 Beasley Crisey 10 FL
35 240 Beasley Amanda 7 FL
35 240 Beasley John 6 FL
35 240 Beasley Wealthy A 13 FL
35 241 Deas John M 28 FL
35 241 Deas Mildred 23 FL
35 241 Deas Mary C 6 FL
35 241 Deas Celia M 4 FL
35 241 Deas John D 2 FL
35 242 Revels Edmund 25 GA
35 242 Revels Cena 25 GA
35 243 Deas James 54 GA
35 243 Deas Sarah 41 GA
35 243 Deas Hariett 16 FL
36 243 Deas Isham 14 FL
36 243 Deas Elias 12 FL
36 243 Deas Aaron 10 FL
36 243 Deas Jordan 8 FL
36 243 Deas Jane 6 FL
36 243 Deas Joseph 4 FL
36 243 Deas Richard G 2 FL
36 244 Thompson Moses 60 SC Woodlawn
36 244 Thompson Mary 53 SC    "
36 244 Thompson Thomas 18 SC
36 244 Thompson Monroe 12 SC
36 244 Thompson John 9 SC
36 245 Burnside John 30 FL
36 245 Burnside Sally 20 FL
36 245 Burnside Phinis 1 FL
36 246 Barber Isaiah 32 GA s/o Moses Edward
36 246 Barber Elizabeth Ann 19 SC d/o Moses Thompson - Woodlawn cem
36 246 Barber James Edward 7 FL
36 246 Barber Isaac C 5 FL
36 246 Barber George Washington 4 FL h/o Cornelia Tanner - Brandy Branch
36 246 Barber Mary Leah 2 FL
36 247 Hunter Elisha 43 SC
36 247 Hunter Elizabeth 46 SC
36 247 Hunter Hiram 16 GA Elzey Chapel
36 247 Hunter Martha 15 GA
36 247 Hunter Nancy 13 GA
36 247 Hunter Lewis 11 GA
36 247 Hunter Isaac 10 GA
36 247 Hunter Elisha 6 GA
36 248 Sparkman William C 33 GA
36 248 Sparkman Elizabeth 34 GA
36 248 Sparkman R. A.  14 FL
36 248 Sparkman Sarah J 10 FL
36 248 Sparkman R. J. 8 FL
36 248 Sparkman Ellen W 5 FL
36 248 Sparkman Infant (f) 1 FL
36 249 Woodbrun J. A.  30 NC Old City, Duval Co
36 249 Woodbrun Alvina 9 GA
36 249 Woodbrun Martishia 7 GA
36 249 Armstrong J. A.  28 PA
37 250 Coon Isaac S 23 AL
37 250 Coon Georgianna 19 FL
37 250 Coon Eliza E 4 GA
37 251 Philips Robert 36 NC
37 251 Philips Caroline M 28 SC
37 251 Philips Amanda 17 SC
37 251 Philips Mary A 15 SC
37 251 Philips Francis M 11 SC
37 251 Philips Susan 6 SC
37 251 Philips Elizabeth 4 SC
37 251 Philips George L 1 FL
37 251 Philips William R 5 SC
37 252 Tig ? Frallis 40 GA
37 252 Tig ? Rebecca J 30 GA
37 252 Tig ? John W 21 FL
37 252 Tig ? Melaston (m) 10 FL
37 252 Tig ? Juniper 6 FL
37 252 Tig ? Mary 7 FL
37 252 Tig ? Thomas A 4 FL
37 253 Johns Jeremiah Mc 35 GA
37 253 Johns Sarah 30 FL
37 253 Johns Rhoda 7 FL
37 253 Johns Kesiah 5 FL
37 253 Johns John 3 FL
37 253 Johns Rosetta B 1 FL
37 253 Kelly Joseph L 22 FL
37 254 Revels John B 30 GA
37 254 Revels Cresey 20 GA
37 254 Revels Julia A 3 FL
37 254 Revels William H 2 FL
37 255 Huggins James 60 NC
37 255 Huggins Direction 45 GA
37 256 Parish Ezekiel 28 FL
37 256 Parish Nancy 21 FL
37 256 Parish Mary 2 FL
37 257 Roberts James 40 GA
37 258 Legitt John F 21 GA
37 258 Legitt Elisabeth 18 FL
37 258 Legitt Lorora J 4/12 FL
37 259 Futch John 27 GA
38 260 Varnes George 53 SC Etoniah cem, Putnam Co
38 260 Varnes Mary 48 FL Thomas - Union Grove, Putnam Co
38 260 Varnes Lucinda 18 FL w/o John Fouts -   "
38 260 Varnes William A 16 FL h/o Sarah Sparkman - Sante Fe cem
38 260 Varnes Mary 14 FL w/o Alexander Wall - Etoniah cem
38 260 Varnes Isaac 12 FL d. 1864 CSA Richmond, VA
38 260 Varnes George 10 FL h/o Nancy Hilton - Union Grove cem
38 260 Varnes Aaron 8 FL h/o Julia C Harris -   "
38 260 Varnes Julia A 6 FL w/o Benjamin Clifton
38 260 Varnes Martha 4 FL w/o Joseph Hillard
38 260 Varnes Elisabeth 2 FL w/o Elias Edwards
38 260 Varnes Piety 1 FL w/o George F. Bundy - Union Grove cem
38 261 Hancock Littleton 35 GA
38 261 Hancock Eliza 38 GA
38 261 Hancock Milton H 17 FL
38 261 Hancock Jane E 15 FL
38 261 Hancock Henrietta A 13 FL
38 261 Hancock John 6 FL
38 261 Hancock Mary 2 FL
38 262 Wells Jacob 25 GA
38 263 Wells Enoch 27 GA
38 263 Wells Naomi 18 GA
38 263 Wells Millard 3 FL
38 263 Wells Hariett 2 FL
38 263 Wells Jane 1 FL
38 264 Wells Sarah 40 SC
38 264 Wells William J 21 GA
38 264 Wells Frederick 19 GA Dekle
38 264 Wells Perry A 12 FL
38 265 Bird Israel 45 SC
38 265 Bird Patsey 35 GA
38 265 Bird William T 21 GA
38 265 Bird Israel 18 GA
38 265 Bird Sophia 13 GA
38 265 Bird Horm 12 GA
38 265 Bird Peter 5 FL
38 265 Bird Elinor 7 FL
38 265 Bird Fanny 2 FL
38 266 Mann William J, Sr. 33 GA s/o Wm J - Swift Creek
38 266 Mann Mary 26 SC
39 266 Mann John Wesley 10 FL    "
39 266 Mann Siletta A 8 FL
39 266 Mann William Daniel 6 FL Manntown
39 266 Mann James H 5 FL Swift Creek
39 266 Mann Archibald J 4 FL
39 266 Mann William J 2 FL
39 267 Mann Daniel J 48 GA Manntown
39 267 Mann Louisa 38 GA Barber   "
39 267 Mann Sarah A 24 GA
39 267 Mann Louisa E 22 FL
39 267 Mann Henry H 20 FL    "
39 267 Mann Jackson D 16 FL
39 267 Mann Isaac B 14 FL h/o Sarah R -   "
39 267 Mann Elmira 10 FL
39 268 Mann Archibald J 23 FL
39 268 Mann Nica E 20 GA
39 268 Mann Belona 2 FL
39 269 Futch Eli Michael 34 GA Manntown
39 269 Futch Lydia Ann 29 GA d/o Daniel J. Mann   "
39 269 Futch Elias N 9 FL
39 269 Futch Eli D 7 FL Dyal
39 269 Futch Lewis A 6 FL h/o Talitha Addison -  "
39 269 Futch William J 4 FL
39 269 Futch Louisa E 3 FL w/o Isaac Johnson -    "
39 269 Futch Sarah 2 FL
39 270 Sherley William 30 GA
39 270 Sherley Elisabeth 30 GA
39 270 Sherley Sarah A 10 FL
39 270 Sherley Elisabeth 8 FL
39 270 Sherley Mathilda  6 FL
39 270 Sherley Jane 3 FL
39 270 Sherley William J 4/12 FL Swift Creek
39 271 Wiggins Eliza 30 GA d/o John A. Johnson - Bethlehem
39 271 Wiggins Jane 16 FL
39 271 Wiggins John Y 14 FL    "
39 271 Wiggins Miriam 12 FL
39 271 Wiggins Stephen 10 FL
39 271 Wiggins Daniel 5 FL
39 272 Johns Burrel N 48 SC
39 272 Johns Melsa 46 GA
40 272 Johns John J 23 GA
40 272 Johns William J 18 FL
40 272 Johns Eugenia 17 FL
40 272 Johns Jane 16 FL
40 272 Johns Fleming J 11 FL
40 272 Johns Burrel N 9 FL
40 272 Johns Franklin 5 FL
40 273 Crews Pliney Smith 23 GA s/o Samuel P - Crews, Union Co
40 273 Crews Mary Pauline 23 SC d/o Green Poore   "
40 273 Crews Mary A 2 FL w/o Stephen B. Denmark - Dekle cem
40 274 Mikel Allen 26 GA
40 274 Mikel Mary 20 NC
40 274 Mikel Ann M 10/12 FL
40 275 Varnes Asa 56 SC
40 275 Varnes Ellen 40 GA
40 275 Varnes Frances 4 FL
40 275 Varnes Benjamin 2 FL
40 276 Green William J 30 SC
40 276 Green Mary A 18 FL
40 276 Green Oceanna 6 FL
40 276 Green Not Named 5 FL
40 276 Green Infant (m) 2/12 FL
40 277 Croft David C 25 SC
40 277 Croft Lucy A 21 GA
40 277 Croft Mary A 2 GA
40 277 Croft Jane A 4/12 FL
40 278 Alford William R 36 GA
40 278 Alford Mary E 27 SC
40 278 Alford George W 2 FL
40 278 Alford Elizabeth 1 FL
40 279 Renfroe Solomon 45 GA
40 279 Renfroe Emeline 30 GA Ben Sapp
40 279 Renfroe Arcada 14 FL
40 279 Renfroe Burton B 12 FL
40 279 Renfroe Irvin B 10 FL
40 279 Renfroe John B 8 FL    "
40 279 Renfroe Ardelia 6 FL
40 279 Renfroe Flora J 3 FL
40 280 Broadway Mary 44 GA
40 280 Broadway William  14 FL
41 281 Geiger Joshua 49 GA
41 281 Geiger Mary A 44 SC
41 281 Geiger Margarete J 21 FL
41 281 Geiger Mary E 16 FL
41 281 Geiger Alexander P 12 FL
41 281 Geiger Mariana 10 FL
41 282 Barber Isaac 25 FL s/o Moses Edward
41 282 Barber Hariett 20 FL d/o Josh Geiger
41 283 Berry S. 50 SC
41 283 Berry Nancy 50 SC
41 283 Berry Elizabeth 21 SC
41 283 Berry Durcilla 18 SC
41 283 Berry Catherine 16 SC
41 283 Berry Mary 13 SC
41 284 Pool B. 39 AL
41 284 Pool Mathilda  28 NC
41 284 Pool George 5 FL
41 284 Dunsmore Sarah 16 FL
41 285 Barber Archabald 30 GA s/o Moses Edward
41 285 Barber Martha 29 FL d/o John Martin Geiger
41 285 Barber Elizabeth D 5 FL
41 285 Barber Margareth E 3 FL
41 285 Barber Infant (m) 8/12 FL
41 285 Barber Benjamin 22 SC
41 285 Barber John 24 SC
41 286 Johnson James H 40 GA
41 286 Johnson Eveline 40 GA
41 286 Johnson Irwin 16 GA
41 286 Johnson Tulaski ? 14 GA
41 286 Johnson Adwilder (f) 11 FL
41 286 Johnson George 4 FL
41 286 Johnson Infant (m) 1 FL
41 287 Griffis Manning G 41 GA s/o Charles - Lakeside, Clay Co
41 287 Griffis Jane 27 GA    "
41 287 Griffis Charlotte C 17 FL
41 287 Griffis Mary J 14 FL w/o Andrew Futch
41 287 Griffis Kindred 12 FL
41 287 Griffis Mathew G 2 FL Kingsley Lake
41 287 Griffis Delitha 1 FL w/o Elias Moore
42 288 Chancey Zachariah 55 GA
42 288 Chancey Celia M 42 GA
42 288 Bohannon Celia 16 GA
42 288 Bohannon Dunkin 9 GA
42 288 Alford John 74 SC
42 289 Roberts Jonathan Knight 30 GA s/o Lewis - Swift Creek
42 289 Roberts Mary Adeline 24 FL d/o Hansford R. Alford   "
42 289 Roberts Nathaniel Enoch 4 FL So Prong
42 289 Roberts Martha A 2 FL
42 289 Roberts Thomas 3/12 FL
42 290 Hariett Joseph 25 SC
42 290 Hariett Martha 17 FL
42 291 Driggers Jonas 39 GA
42 291 Driggers Lucretia 38 GA
42 291 Driggers William 19 GA
42 291 Driggers Aaron 17 GA So Prong
42 291 Driggers Rebecca 14 FL
42 291 Driggers Jordan 12 FL
42 291 Driggers Lucritia 10 FL
42 291 Driggers Sidney 7 FL
42 292 Parker Calvin G. W. 39 GA Maypop, Lafayette Co
42 292 Parker Mathilda 23 GA Wayfare, Lafayette
42 292 Parker William 18 GA
42 292 Parker Simeon 16 GA
42 292 Parker Joseph 10 GA
42 292 Parker Ann J 9 GA
42 292 Parker Calvin 8 FL
42 292 Parker Lidia A 7 FL
42 292 Parker Elgenia 6 FL
42 292 Parker Gordon 3 FL
42 293 Parker Nedom 25 GA
42 293 Parker Emeline 25 FL
42 293 Moat James 2 FL
42 294 Barber Moses Edward, Jr. 26 FL
42 294 Barber Penelope 26 GA d/o Wm Alexander
42 294 Barber Nancy Leah 7 FL
42 294 Barber Moses Wright 6 FL
42 294 Barber Margareth Ellen 3 FL
42 294 Barber Martha C 2 FL
42 294 Young Mary 17 SC
43 295 Barber Moses Edward, Sr. 52 GA
43 295 Clements Rebecca 23 FL
43 295 Calahan William 14 FL
43 295 Osteen Benjamin 25 GA
43 296 Osteen Lewis 27 GA
43 296 Osteen Easter A 24 SC
43 296 Osteen Vica 5/12 FL
43 297 Douglass Henry 31 GA
43 297 Douglass Caroline 21 FL
43 297 Douglass Leah 2 FL
43 298 Green Calvin 19 GA
43 298 Green Nancy 20 GA
43 298 Green Sophia 1 FL
43 299 Berry H. J. 36 SC Olustee
43 299 Berry Mary A 36 SC    "
43 299 Berry Sarah  16 SC
43 299 Berry Marion G 14 SC Manntown
43 299 Berry David 11 SC
43 300 Roberts John J 40 GA Swift Creek
43 300 Roberts Sarah 38 GA    "
43 300 Roberts Stephen 20 GA
43 300 Roberts Bryant 19 GA
43 300 Roberts Ozias 12 FL
43 300 Roberts Emily 9 FL
43 301 Hunter Henry 60 SC
43 301 Hunter Sarah 60 SC
43 301 Hunter Catherine 24 GA
43 301 Hunter Mary  19 GA
43 301 Hunter Keziah 14 GA
43 301 Hunter Susanna 7 FL
43 302 McKinney Charles V 22 FL s/o Charles
43 302 McKinney Rhoda 16 GA
43 303 Markey John H 25 GA Markey
43 303 Markey Martha 22 GA nee Pinkston -  "
43 303 Markey Henry John Jackson 4 FL h/o Sarah Ann Ritch   "
43 303 Markey Elsbery 3 FL
43 303 Markey David 2 FL
43 304 Branning Alvin 45 GA
43 304 Branning Narsisus 45 GA
43 304 Branning Charlotte 18 GA
44 304 Branning William C 15 GA
44 304 Branning Narsisus 12 GA
44 304 Branning Lucy A 7 GA
44 304 Branning Amanda 3 FL
44 304 Branning Alvin 1 FL
44 304 Leroy Fanta 22 GA
44 305 Shaw Levi Jefferson 47 GA s/o Jeremiah - New Hope Alachua Co
44 305 Shaw Susanna 37 SC d/o Wm Hunter   "
44 305 Shaw James Tarlton 20 GA
44 305 Shaw John Madison 14 FL
44 305 Shaw Jefferson Levi 12 FL    "
44 305 Shaw Emeline Susanna 10 FL
44 305 Shaw Jonathan Delemar 8 FL
44 305 Shaw William Ansel 4 FL    "
44 305 Shaw Thena Angeline 1 FL
44 306 Fowler Aaron 33 NC
44 306 Fowler Eliza 23 GA
44 306 Fowler Anna 5 FL
44 306 Fowler Reubin 2 FL Dedan
44 306 Fowler Mary 2 FL
44 307 Fowler Aaron, Sr. 81 NC
44 307 Fowler Martha 70 NC
44 307 Fowler Elisabeth 16 SC
44 308 Hodges Alexander 50 GA New Hope
44 308 Hodges Salita A 41 SC    "
44 308 Fowler Sarah 16 SC
44 309 Dampier S. D. 25 GA
44 309 Dampier Martha 20 GA
44 309 Dampier Oliver 1 FL
44 310 Hodges Edwin D 23 GA New Hope
44 310 Hodges Amanda Keziah 26 FL    "
44 310 Hodges Burton Calhoun, M.D. 4/12 FL High Springs
44 311 Godwin James 25 FL s/o Jacob
44 311 Godwin Elisabeth 20 GA
44 312 Ward E. P. 24 FL
44 313 Knight J. R. 23 GA
44 314 Gordon James J 33 SC
44 315 Kinsey Isaac 25 GA
44 315 Kinsey Margareth 21 GA
44 315 Kinsey John 2/12 FL
45 316 Heringagt ? James 27 GA
45 317 Turner James A 30 SC Old Providence
45 317 Turner Ann Maria 30 SC    "
45 317 Turner Permilia A 9 SC
45 317 Turner Jane R 7 SC
45 317 Turner John R 5 SC
45 317 Turner Robert A 2 SC
45 318 Thomas Jesse E 36 GA
45 318 Thomas Eliza M 30 GA
45 318 Thomas Winfield S 5 FL
45 318 Thomas Rafilo M. W. (Rophilla) 3 FL w/o Isaac Henry Nettles - Fort Call cem
45 319 Cox R. A. 33 GA
45 320 Mathews John E 31 GA
45 320 Mathews Mary E 21 FL
45 320 Mathews William J 6 FL
45 320 Mathews Samuel J 6 FL
45 320 Mathews Mary M 2 FL
45 321 Hall J. C. E. 22 GA
45 321 Hall Ada 51 GA
45 321 Hall J. A. S. (m) 24 GA
45 321 Hall J. E. M. (f) 17 GA
45 321 Hall M. B. (f) 14 GA
45 321 Hall J. L. (f) 12 FL
45 321 Hall W. C. (m) 16 FL
45 321 Hall D. H. (m) 10 FL
45 321 Weeks Sils 18 FL
45 322 Gay Thomas A 26 GA
45 322 Gay Lidia A 25 FL
45 323 Newborn Alfred 30 GA
45 323 Newborn Elizabth 35 GA
45 323 Newborn George I 9 GA
45 323 Knowles Stephen W 31 NC
45 324 Prevatt A. J. 30 FL
45 324 Prevatt Mary M 30 FL
45 324 Prevatt Ira E 5 FL
45 324 Prevatt Erila N (f) 4 FL
45 324 Prevatt George B 3 FL
45 324 Prevatt Abraham P 9/12 FL
45 325 Weeks Silas, Sr. 76 NC
45 325 Jones George 22 GA
46 325 Howard Emily 7 GA
46 325 Howard Mary 5 FL
46 325 Howard Eliza 2 FL
46 326 Wilkerson Robert 35 NC
46 326 Wilkerson Rebecca 25 FL
46 326 Wilkerson George C 11 FL
46 326 Wilkerson Mary C 8 FL
46 326 Wilkerson David W 6 FL
46 326 Wilkerson Rosetta C 4 FL
46 326 Wilkerson Franklin P 1 FL
46 326 Madison Alpkins ? 11 FL
46 327 Thornton Frederick R 67 GA
46 327 Thornton Louisa 60 GA
46 328 Thornton William C 30 GA
46 328 Thornton Susan 30 GA
46 328 Thornton Louisa 12 GA
46 328 Thornton Mary J 10 FL
46 328 Thornton Dora  6 FL
46 328 Thornton Keziah 3 FL
46 328 Thornton Susan 2 FL
46 329 Hurst Littleton 31 GA
46 329 Hurst Keziah 25 GA
46 329 Hurst Simeon 10 FL
46 329 Hurst Samuel 8 FL
46 329 Hurst John 6 FL
46 329 Hurst Marion 3 FL
46 330 Thomas Allen 46 GA Hunter
46 330 Thomas Cintha 40 GA nee Cason   "
46 330 Thomas Elikiah ? (m) 16 FL
46 330 Thomas George Riley 14 FL Douglas
46 330 Thomas Andrew 13 FL
46 330 Thomas Emily 12 FL
46 330 Thomas Mary 11 FL
46 330 Thomas Mitchel 10 FL
46 330 Thomas Eliza 9 FL
46 330 Thomas Roland 8 FL Fort Call
46 330 Thomas William M. L. 4 FL Hunter
46 330 Thomas Isham E 2 FL    "
46 331 Brown John 50 SC Bethany, Union Co.
46 331 Brown Susan A 44 GA Nettles   "
47 331 Brown Lidia A 29 GA
47 331 Brown Andrew J 21 GA
46 331 Brown John  18 GA Swift Creek
47 331 Brown Isham 15 GA Fort Call
47 331 Brown Stephen 13 FL Midway
47 331 Brown Wealthy A 11 FL
47 331 Brown James C 7 FL
47 331 Brown Millard F 5 FL
47 331 Brown Martha E 1 FL
47 332 Newborn William C 52 GA
47 332 Newborn Susanna 48 GA
47 332 Newborn Thomas H 13 GA
47 332 Newborn Susan E 6 GA
47 332 Croft John 21 GA
47 333 Brown Jeremiah F 25 GA
47 333 Brown Rachel 19 GA Dyal ?
47 333 Brown Cebron 2 FL
47 334 Sasser John 41 GA
47 334 Sasser Martha Jane 27 FL nee Worthington - Old Providence
47 334 Sasser Seley A (f) 12 FL
47 334 Sasser Virginia 10 FL
47 334 Sasser Mary K 10 FL
47 334 Sasser Jesse 8 FL
47 334 Sasser John B 7 FL
47 334 Sasser Fernandina A (f) 4 FL
47 334 Sasser Samuel F 2 FL
47 335 Futch David J 33 GA Webster cem, Sumpter Co
47 335 Futch Eliza 27 GA nee Brown -   "
47 335 Futch Martha 11 FL
47 335 Futch Mary J 7 FL
47 335 Futch James 4 FL
47 335 Futch Stephen 3 FL
47 335 Futch Susan 2 FL
47 335 Futch Infant (m) 4/12 FL
47 335 Cox Nathan F 17 FL
47 335 Sturges Franklin 18 FL
47 336 Fralick John L 27 SC Old Providence
47 336 Fralick Margaret A 24 SC    "
47 336 Fralick Catherine 4 SC
47 336 Fralick Elenor 1 FL
48 337 Wadkins Stephen 36 NC
48 337 Wadkins Linsey L.A. 29 GA
48 337 Wadkins John M 12 GA
48 337 Wadkins Sarah E 14 GA
48 337 Wadkins Martha J 6 GA
48 337 Wadkins Ira E 10 GA
48 337 Wadkins Nancy T 4 FL
48 337 Wadkins Edward S 1 FL
48 338 Hazel (Hazen) Allen 65 NY 1st wife, Dorothy Thomas 
48 338 Hazel Mary 30 SC widow, Mary Edenfield 
48 338 Hazel Charity A 11 SC dau of Mary Edenfield by 1st marriage 
48 338 Hazel William G. W. 9 SC s/o Mary Edenfield by 1st marriage 
48 338 Hazel David S 5 SC s/o Mary Edenfield by 1st marriage 
48 338 Hazel Daniel W 4 SC New Hope cem - h/o America Douglass
48 339 Parish James 20 FL
48 339 Parish Dora A 18 FL
48 340 Goff James A 32 GA
48 340 Goff Ginsey 59 GA
48 340 Goff Jane 25 FL
48 340 Goff Saphrona 16 FL
48 340 Goff Elkanah ? (m) 12 FL
48 341 Parish William H, Jr. 26 FL
48 341 Parish Martha 23 FL
48 341 Parish Henry 4 FL
48 341 Parish Jane A 2 FL
48 341 Parish Infant (f) 3/12 FL
48 342 Edwards Ferniford 38 GA Crosby Lake
48 342 Edwards Susan 23 FL
48 342 Edwards William H 5 FL
48 342 Edwards Ferniford 4 FL
48 342 Edwards Elizabeth 1 FL
48 342 Herring James 19 GA
48 343 Herring James M 26 GA
48 343 Herring Elizabeth 27 GA
48 343 Herring Easter 6 GA
48 343 Herring Hiram 4 GA
48 343 Herring Oceola 1 FL
48 343 Herring Jane 21 GA
48 344 Morgan C. M. 23 GA
48 344 Morgan Sarah A 16 GA
49 345 Roberts David 32 GA
49 345 Roberts Mary 24 FL
49 345 Roberts Isaac 9 FL
49 345 Roberts Nathan 4 FL
49 345 Roberts Stephen 2 FL
49 346 Thomas William N 48 SC
49 346 Thomas Lutilda 38 SC
49 346 Thomas Frances 16 SC
49 346 Thomas William 14 SC
49 347 Newmans John 29 GA Manntown
49 347 Newmans Caroline 32 GA
49 347 Newmans John 9 FL
49 347 Newmans Martin 8 FL
49 347 Newmans Frederick 6 FL
49 347 Newmans Lorinda 5 FL
49 347 Newmans Jackson 1 FL So Prong
49 348 Dobson Sebron 29 GA Swift Creek
49 348 Dobson Vina 25 GA
49 348 Dobson Mary 5 FL
49 348 Dobson Gideon 3 FL
49 349 Dobson Isaac 65 SC
49 349 Dobson Sarah 50 GA
49 349 Coleman Isaac 6 FL
49 350 Roberts Nathan 37 GA
49 350 Roberts Nancy 31 GA Sweat - Swift Creek
49 350 Roberts Creacy 14 FL
49 350 Roberts Samantha 13 FL
49 350 Roberts Elias 11 FL
49 350 Roberts Sarah 9 FL
49 350 Roberts Frances 7 FL
49 350 Roberts Vina 4 FL
49 350 Roberts Sherod 2 FL
49 351 Folks Solomon 41 GA
49 351 Folks Ellen 40 GA
49 351 Folks Elisabeth 16 GA
49 351 Folks William 14 GA
49 351 Folks Martha 13 GA
49 351 Folks Thomas  10 GA
49 351 Folks Sarah 9 GA
49 351 Folks Joseph 8 GA
50 351 Folks John 8 GA
50 351 Folks Mary 6 GA
50 351 Folks Lewis 6 GA
50 351 Folks David 3 GA
50 352 Wiggins Early 40 GA
50 352 Wiggins Sarah 42 GA
50 352 Wiggins Elizabeth 21 GA
50 352 Wiggins Martha 19 FL
50 352 Wiggins Joseph 16 FL
50 352 Wiggins Mary 11 FL
50 352 Wiggins Sarah 8 FL
50 352 Wiggins John 4 FL
50 353 Brooks John A 30 FL Fort Call
50 353 Brooks Sarah 26 FL
50 353 Brooks James J 10 FL    "
50 353 Brooks Ernine (m) 7 FL
50 353 Brooks Caroline 5 FL
50 353 Brooks Joseph 3 FL Decoy, Clay Co
50 353 Parish Mary 11 FL
50 353 Parish Solomon 8 FL
50 353 Thomas Caroline 18 FL
50 354 Dean Joseph A 45 GA
50 354 Dean Mary 40 GA
50 354 Dean Ruth 18 GA
50 354 Dean William 16 GA
50 354 Dean Mathew 14 GA
50 354 Dean Mary 12 GA
50 354 Dean Elliot 10 GA
50 354 Dean Caswell 8 GA
50 354 Dean David 6 GA
50 355 Anderson Thomas Vinson 28 GA Conner cem
50 355 Anderson Mary 32 GA nee Boatwright -   "
50 355 Anderson James 14 GA
50 355 Anderson Carlton 12 GA
50 355 Anderson John 11 GA
50 355 Anderson Randal 8 GA
50 355 Anderson Farley 2 GA
50 356 Sheffield William 25 GA
50 356 Sheffield Bethsada 19 GA
50 356 Griffis Nancy 12 FL
51 357 Long David 35 FL
51 357 Long Jane 30 GA
51 357 Long Amy 10 FL
51 357 Long Sarah 8 FL
51 357 Long Nathaniel 6 FL
51 357 Long Mary 4 FL
51 357 Long Rebecca 1 FL
51 358 Mathews Joshua 35 GA
51 358 Mathews Rachel 30 GA
51 358 Mathews Sarah 9 GA
51 358 Mathews Mary 7 GA
51 358 Mathews Wealthy A 5 GA
51 358 Mathews Unity 2 GA
51 359 Green Reubin 32 SC
51 359 Green Nancy 25 SC
51 359 Green Allace 5 SC
51 359 Green Elisabeth 3 FL
51 359 Green Arsula 1 FL
51 360 Long James 25 FL Oak Grove, Columbia Co
51 360 Long Martha 19 FL Combs -   "
51 360 Long George 4 FL
51 360 Long Jesse 2 FL
51 361 Harvey Richard 35 GA s/o John - Cedar Creek
51 361 Harvey Elizabeth 35 FL d/o Jesse Long   "
51 361 Harvey Jesse W 13 FL    "
51 361 Harvey John W 12 FL Taylor
51 361 Harvey James H 9 FL Cedar Creek
51 361 Harvey Martha C 16 FL
51 361 Harvey Jane E 5 FL
51 361 Harvey Ellen 2 FL
51 361 Harvey Richard, Jr. 1 FL    "
51 362 Williams Allen 24 SC
51 362 Williams William 75 GA
51 362 Williams Sarah 70 FL
51 362 Williams Luallen (f) 23 FL
51 362 Roan Richard 8 FL
51 363 Williams Elias 23 FL Cedar Creek
51 363 Williams Jane 18 FL
51 363 Johns John 9 FL
51 364 Williams Thomas 32 FL
52 364 Williams Mary 30 FL
52 364 Williams Jane 7 FL
52 364 Williams Sarah 5 FL
52 364 Williams William 2 FL
52 365 Combs George 40 GA Cedar Creek
52 365 Combs Martha 27 GA d/o Herod Raulerson   "
52 365 Combs Mary Jane 17 FL
52 365 Combs John Richard 15 FL
52 365 Combs James J 13 FL    "
52 365 Combs George Jackson 11 FL
52 365 Combs Sarah Jane 9 FL
52 365 Combs Ellen 6 FL
52 365 Drake John B 36 NC
52 366 Newmans William 50 GA
52 366 Newmans Mary 50 SC
52 366 Harold Thaney (f) 25  GA
52 366 Griffis Nancy 23 GA
52 366 Keene Sarah 21 GA
52 366 Keene Mary 19 GA
52 366 Keene Elisah 16 GA
52 366 Keene William 12 GA
52 366 Keene Thomas 4 FL
52 366 Keene William 1 FL
52 366 Harold Mary 1 FL
52 366 Griffis Nancy 3 FL
52 367 Gainey Benjamin 35 GA
52 367 Gainey Muriah 30 GA
52 367 Gainey Stephen 6 FL
52 367 Gainey Franklin 4 FL
52 367 Gainey Mary 2 FL
52 368 Elison (?) Elixon James 40 NC
52 368 Elison Elisabeth 34 NC
52 368 Elison Mary 14 VA
52 368 Elison George 11 VA
52 368 Elison James 9 NC
52 368 Elison Lewis 2 NC
52 368 Elison John A 31 NC New Zion ?
52 368 Cooper Sarah 25 GA
52 369 Vons John 31 GA
52 369 Vons Mary 18 GA
53 370 Smith William 22 GA Old Bradford
53 370 Smith Sarah 18 FL
53 370 Smith Mary 6/12 FL
53 371 Williams Julia 22 GA Enumerator went from 370 to 271
53 371 Williams Sarah 5 GA
53 371 Williams John 3 FL
53 371 Williams Anna 2 FL
53 372 Dixon John 25 GA s/o Ezekiel - Dixon, Charlton Co, GA
53 372 Dixon Mary J 22 GA d/o Selby Franklin -   "
53 372 Dixon Eli 8 GA Sardis
53 372 Dixon General Jackson 7 GA
53 372 Dixon Abram 6 GA
53 372 Dixon Missouri 5 FL
53 372 Dixon George W 3 FL Dixon
53 372 Dixon William Riley 2 FL
53 373 Davis Isabelle 35 GA
53 373 Davis William 15 FL
53 373 Davis David 13 FL
53 373 Davis Jesse 11 FL
53 373 Davis Mary 9 FL
53 373 Davis Julia 7 FL
53 374 Beal Henry 60 GA
53 374 Beal Elisabeth 46 GA
53 374 Beal John 22 GA
53 374 Beal Elbert 20 GA
53 374 Beal Nathaniel 18 GA
53 374 Beal Mary 16 GA
53 374 Beal Adeline 1 FL
53 375 Crews Bartley 28 GA s/o Isham
53 375 Crews Mary Elizabeth 25 GA Johns
53 375 Crews Elisabeth 6 GA
53 375 Crews Catherine 4 GA
53 375 Crews Bartley Cilar 2 GA
53 375 Crews Isham 1 FL
53 376 Crews Samuel Lemrod 26 SC Crews, Baker Co
53 376 Crews Hariett 28 GA d/o Nimrod Raulerson -    "
53 376 Crews Charlotte 8 GA
53 376 Crews Nimrod 5 FL Macedonia
53 376 Crews Edward Asbury 3 FL Moniac
53 377 Fowler David 46 VT
54 377 Fowler Martha 39 GA
54 377 Fowler Caroline 15 GA
54 377 Gillard William 19 NC
54 378 Cobe William C 35 GA
54 378 Cobe Sarah 31 GA
54 378 Cobe Elizabeth 12 FL
54 378 Cobe Lewis 11 FL
54 378 Cobe Arthur 6 FL
54 378 Cobe Benjamin 1 FL
54 379 Roberson William 30 GA
54 379 Roberson Elisabeth 24 GA
54 379 Roberson Julia 5 FL
54 379 Roberson William 4 FL
54 379 Roberson Rosetta 2 FL
54 380 Canady John 65 SC
54 380 Canady Sara 60 GA
54 380 Canady Marion (m) 19 FL
54 381 Walker Jerry 54 GA
54 381 Walker Nancy 53 SC
54 381 Walker Keziah 15 GA
54 381 Walker Esther 15 GA
54 381 Walker John 13 GA
54 381 Walker Hampton 10 GA
54 382 Keene James 25 GA
54 382 Keene Elisabeth 20 GA
54 382 Keene Sarah 3 FL
54 382 Keene Martha 1 FL
54 383 Davis George 30 GA
54 383 Davis Susan 18 GA
54 383 Davis Mary 2 FL
54 383 Davis John  3/12 FL
54 384 Thompson Thomas Washington 54 GA No Prong
54 384 Thompson Dora Ann 42 GA    "
54 384 Thompson William A 22 FL Taylor
54 384 Thompson Jane 17 FL
54 384 Thompson John 15 FL
54 384 Thompson Thomas 13 FL
54 384 Thompson Dora A 11 FL
54 384 Thompson Sarah 9 FL
54 384 Thompson George 7 FL
55 384 Thompson Elisha 5 GA
55 384 Thompson Berry 3 GA
55 385 Herndon John Reynolds 26 SC Woodlawn
55 385 Herndon Eliza E 27 GA d/o Abner W. Sweat
55 385 Herndon James L 3/12 FL    "
55 386 Sweat Rebecca 74 GA d/o John Anderson - Cedar Creek
55 386 Sweat Allen H 50 GA s/o Abner W
55 386 Sweat Mary Jane 30 GA    " - w/o Urban C Herndon - Woodlawn
55 386 Loadholtz Sarah 9 FL
55 387 Walker James 25 GA
55 387 Walker Anna 22 GA
55 387 Walker Mary 4/12 FL
55 388 Browning Noah 30 GA
55 388 Browning Elisabeth 25 GA
55 388 Browning Lidia 6 FL
55 388 Browning Joshua 4 FL
55 388 Browning Sarah 2 FL
55 389 Williams Thomas 35 GA
55 389 Williams Mathilda 30 GA
55 389 Williams Mary 10 FL
55 389 Williams Isaac 8 FL
55 389 Williams Caroline 6 FL
55 389 Williams Martha 4 FL
55 389 Williams William 2 FL
55 390 Johns Riley 43 GA Johns, Baker Co
55 390 Johns Sarah 42 GA nee Leigh
55 390 Johns Riley 16 FL
55 390 Johns Martha 14 FL
55 390 Johns Elisabeth 11 FL
55 390 Johns Nancy 7 FL
55 390 Johns Amy 5 FL
55 390 Johns James 2 FL
55 391 Levings Jacob 27 GA
55 391 Levings Anna 15 GA
55 391 Johns Newman 11 FL
55 391 Johns Edwina 8 FL
55 391 Crews John 17 GA
55 392 Thompson Alexander 25 GA
55 392 Thompson Henrietta 18 FL
55 392 Thompson Henry 5/12 FL
56 393 Barton Martin 56 GA No Prong ?
56 393 Barton Thomas 17 GA
56 393 Barton Vina 15 GA
56 393 Barton Mathilda 13 GA
56 393 Barton Nancy 11 GA
56 393 Barton Brinson 9 GA
56 394 Crews Mary 50 GA
56 394 Crews Charity 23 GA
56 394 Crews Rebecca 15 GA
56 394 Crews Isham 14 GA
56 395 Rhoden John, Jr. 30 GA
56 395 Rhoden Lindney 26 GA
56 395 Rhoden William 6 FL
56 395 Rhoden Lucinda 4 FL
56 395 Rhoden George 2 FL
56 396 Cowart Abel 60 GA s/o John - Canaday, Charlton Co
56 396 Cowart Jane 8 GA
56 396 Cowart John 7 GA
56 396 Cowart Henry 6 GA
56 396 Cowart Berry 4 GA
56 397 Roberson Jacob 36 GA
56 397 Roberson Dora A 36 GA
56 397 Sparkman Lidia 14 GA
56 398 Raulerson Elizabeth 71 NC
56 398 Raulerson Mary 13 FL
56 398 Raulerson Arthur 8 FL
56 398 Raulerson Nancy 5 FL
56 398 Raulerson William 3 FL No Prong ?
56 398 Raulerson Elizabeth 25 GA
56 399 Albritton James M 47 GA
56 399 Albritton Fanny 41 GA
56 399 Albritton Margareth 14 FL
56 399 Albritton Noah 12 FL
56 399 Albritton Andrew 10 FL
56 399 Albritton Henry 8 FL
56 399 Albritton William 6 FL
56 399 Albritton John 5 FL
56 399 Albritton James 2 FL
56 400 Sweat Freeman 17 GA g s/o Abner - KIA CSA
56 400 Sweat Sarah 16 GA d/o Elias Crews - later m. a Willliams
57 401 Coleman John C 45 GA
57 401 Coleman Lidia 42 GA
57 401 Coleman Elisabeth 18 GA
57 401 Coleman Georgia A 16 FL
57 401 Coleman Dolly 14 FL
57 401 Coleman Marion 12 FL
57 402 Moody Benjamin 56 GA
57 402 Moody Elisabeth 53 GA
57 402 Moody John 15 FL
57 402 Moody Margareth 13 FL
57 402 Moody William 11 FL
57 402 Moody Hester 9 FL
57 402 Moody Nathaniel 8 FL
57 402 Moody Mary 7 FL
57 402 Moody Samuel 5 FL McKinney
57 402 Wells Benjamin 40 GA
57 403 Ridought Martha 24 FL
57 403 Ridought Mary R 4 FL
57 403 Ridought Eugenia 2 FL
57 404 Matthews John 60 GA
57 404 Matthews James 29 GA
57 404 Matthews Candacy 16 FL
57 405 Goodrich Charles 48 NY
57 405 Goodrich Rebecca C 37 GA
57 405 Goodrich Albert 17 FL
57 405 Goodrich Georgian 15 FL
57 405 Goodrich Frances R 14 FL
57 405 Goodrich William A 13 FL
57 405 Goodrich Nathaniel M 12 FL
57 405 Goodrich Charles W 9 FL
57 405 Goodrich Aaron G 8 FL
57 405 Goodrich Julia S 5 FL
57 405 Goodrich Eliza E 3 FL
57 406 Sessions George 24 GA
57 406 Sessions Bethany 20 GA
57 406 Sessions Mitchel M 5 FL
57 406 Sessions Mary J 3 FL
57 406 Sessions Levi M 2 FL
57 406 Sessions Martha A 6/12 FL
57 406 Briggs Henry 18 GA
58 407 Sessions Hampton 44 GA
58 407 Sessions Ellen 23 GA
58 407 Sessions Frances 16 FL
58 407 Sessions Salivers (f) 14 FL
58 407 Sessions Norsisus 12 FL
58 407 Sessions George  4 FL
58 407 Sessions Mary 2 FL
58 407 Sessions Sherod 8/12 FL
58 408 Johnson Solomon 28 GA
58 408 Johnson Martha 27 FL
58 408 Johnson Georgian 3 FL
58 408 Johnson John W 1 FL
58 408 Sessions Samuel R 22 GA
58 409 Smith Elijah 45 NC
58 409 Smith Charity 35 NC
58 409 Smith William L 19 NC Old Bradford ?
58 409 Smith Adelia E 12 NC
58 410 Williams Edward 35 NC
58 410 Williams Margareth A 29 NC
58 410 Williams Mary S 11 NC
58 410 Williams Henrietta 10 NC
58 411 Gill Richard 30 SC
58 411 Gill Mary J 39 GA
58 411 Gill John M 9 GA
58 411 Gill Mary J 4 FL
58 411 Gill Loura A 7/12 FL
58 411 Palmer R. T. 30 GA
58 411 Hamilton S. M. 20 GA
58 411 Hamilton Irwin 66 GA
58 412 Hamilton A. P. 31 GA
58 412 Hamilton Rebecca 28 GA Dekle
58 412 Hamilton Sarah 9 GA
58 412 Hamilton Elizabeth 7 GA
58 412 Hamilton James R 4 GA
58 412 Hamilton John J 6/12 FL
58 412 Hamilton Martha 14 GA
58 413 Miller Ephraim E 55 GA
58 413 Miller Jane 43 GA
58 413 Miller Mathew 24 FL
58 413 Miller Emma 15 FL
59 413 Miller Demma (f) 15 FL
59 414 Parrish John E 35 FL
59 414 Parrish Nancy 25 FL
59 414 Parrish Jane 10 FL
59 414 Parrish Elisabeth 5 FL
59 414 Parrish Mathew 3 FL
59 414 Parrish Georgiana 1/12 FL
59 415 Brooks Joseph 36 GA
59 415 Brooks Sarah F 35 GA
59 415 Brooks Francis M 13 FL
59 415 Brooks Seleta A 11 FL
59 415 Brooks Henry B 8 FL
59 415 Brooks William  6 FL
59 415 Brooks Mary A 4 FL
59 415 Brooks Alfred R 1 FL
59 416 Moody Mary A 40 GA
59 416 Moody John B 8 FL
59 417 Carleton Isaac Blake 59 NC Wilds, Nassau Co.
59 417 Carleton Sarah A 40 NC Kings Ferry
59 417 Carleton John  21 GA
59 417 Carleton Dawson 19 GA Hunt, Bradford
59 417 Carleton Mary M 14 GA
59 417 Carleton Isaac N 1 FL
59 417 Carleton Sarah A 1/12 FL
59 418 Osteen Albert 19 FL
59 418 Osteen Maria 25 FL
59 418 Osteen Infant (m) 3/12 FL
59 419 Carleton Stephen 24 GA
59 419 Carleton Mary 21 GA
59 419 Carleton Phoebe 3 FL
59 419 Carleton Sarah J 1 FL
59 420 Carleton Lewis  22 GA
59 420 Carleton Celia 18 GA
59 420 Carleton William D. B. 6/12 FL
59 421 Langford William J 48 GA
59 421 Langford Phoebe 45 GA
59 421 Langford George 21 FL
59 421 Langford Anna A 19 FL
59 421 Langford Leroy 18 FL
59 421 Langford Silas T 17 FL
60 421 Langford William A 16 FL
60 421 Langford Richard C 11 FL
60 421 Langford Isabella 10 FL
60 421 Langford Lucy T 6 FL
60 421 Langford Roburn C 3 FL
60 421 Langford Tebila 8/12 FL
60 422 Wilkerson John 32 GA
60 422 Wilkerson Mary A 25 FL
60 422 Wilkerson Elisabeth 7 FL
60 422 Wilkerson Thomas J 5 FL
60 422 Wilkerson Arina A.E. (f) 2 FL
60 422 Wilkerson Isabella A 2 FL
60 422 Waarner ? F. M. 24 GA
60 423 Turner John R. A. 37 GA
60 423 Turner Sarah A. E. 37 GA
60 423 Turner William A 13 GA
60 423 Turner Richard F 10 GA
60 423 Turner Eliza A 6 GA
60 423 Turner Levi J 4 FL
60 423 Turner Mary A 2 FL
60 424 Mann B. D. 25 FL
60 424 Mann Sarah E 21 GA
60 424 Mann Mary A 2 FL
60 424 Mann Daniel J 1 FL
60 425 Quinn Silas A. C. 30 GA
60 425 Quinn Susan 17 FL
60 425 Quinn Clayton H 7 GA
60 425 Quinn Robert T 5 GA
60 425 Quinn Nancy  4 FL
60 425 Floyd Louisa 13 GA
60 426 Conner William 69 SC
60 426 Conner Nancy 59 GA
60 426 Conner Henry 27 GA
60 426 Conner John 3 FL
60 426 Conner Nancy E 2 FL
60 427 Kinsey Lucius 27 GA
60 427 Kinsey Elmira 22 GA
60 427 Chandler Benjamin L 29 MD
60 427 Driggers William 92 SC
61 428 Turner Richard 68 SC
61 428 Turner Elisabeth 60 SC
61 428 Turner Martha A 25 GA
61 428 Hamilton E. 7 GA
61 428 Parnell Richard, Jr. 29 GA
61 429 Knowles David 67 NC
61 429 Knowles Rebecca 60 NC
61 429 Knowles Mary 23 NC
61 429 Knowles Rebecca 22 GA
61 429 Knowles Miamy (f) 16 GA
61 429 Knowles James 14 GA
61 430 Renfroe Jasper 27 GA
61 430 Renfroe Georgiana 23 GA
61 430 Renfroe Nancy 2 GA
61 431 Renfroe Asbel 76 NC
61 431 Renfroe Rachel 64 SC
61 431 Renfroe Mary 27 GA
61 431 Renfroe Constantine 25 GA
61 431 Renfroe Robert 23 GA
61 432 Renfroe Asbel, Jr. 34 GA
61 432 Renfroe Mary 21 GA
61 432 Renfroe Frances 4 GA
61 432 Renfroe William 2 FL
61 432 Renfroe James 1 FL
61 433 Renfroe Marion W 30 GA
61 433 Renfroe Mary 22 GA
61 433 Renfroe John L 4 GA
61 433 Renfroe William R 1 FL
61 434 Mathews William W 25 FL
61 434 Tucker Georgian 35 GA
61 434 Tucker Benjamin 20 FL
61 435 Parish William H 57 GA
61 435 Parish Elisabeth 48 GA
61 435 Parish Melvina 18 FL
61 435 Parish Mary 16 FL
61 435 Parish Hariett 14 FL
61 435 Parish Caroline 12 FL
61 435 Parish Joseph  9 FL
61 435 Parish George 7 FL
61 435 Parish Martha 1 FL
62 436 Abbott James 42 GA
62 436 Abbott Susan 34 GA
62 436 Abbott William H 17 GA
62 436 Abbott Hariett 15 GA
62 436 Abbott Frances 13 AL
62 436 Abbott James 11 AL
62 436 Abbott Nancy 9 GA
62 436 Abbott Martha 7 GA
62 436 Abbott Catherine 4 GA
62 436 Abbott Ella 2 FL
62 436 Abbott William W 70 GA
62 437 Doke Richard 30 GA
62 437 Doke Susan 25 GA
62 437 Doke Ranley (f) 4 FL
62 437 Doke Thomas 2 FL
62 438 Hadsock Richard 49 SC
62 438 Hadsock Julia 23 SC
62 438 Hadsock Benjamin 12 SC
62 438 Hadsock Elizabeth 10 SC
62 438 Hadsock Sarah 9 SC
62 438 Hadsock Emily 5 FL
62 438 Hadsock George 3 FL
62 438 Hadsock Francis 1 FL
62 439 Cox John T 35 GA
62 439 Cox Mary 21 GA
62 439 Cox Jane 1 FL
62 440 Odom E. W. C. 50 GA Old Providence
62 440 Odom Sarah 30 GA    "
62 440 Odom Archibald Clinch 15 GA    "
62 440 Odom Elenor 6 GA
62 440 Odom Francis Perry 1 FL Dekle
62 441 Gaskins Thomas 42 GA s/o Fisher
62 441 Gaskins Mary A 39 GA nee Handcock
62 441 Gaskins Nancy 16 FL
62 441 Gaskins Laura 14 FL
62 441 Gaskins William T 11 FL
62 441 Gaskins Civility 8 FL
62 441 Gaskins Susan 6 FL
62 441 Gaskins Martha 5 FL
62 441 Harrell Benjamin 13 FL
63 442 Parker Francis 23 FL
63 442 Parker Anny 21 FL
63 442 Parker Sarah 2 FL
63 442 Parker Sevinah 1 FL
63 443 Stanley T. B. 58 GA
63 443 Stanley Elisabeth 20 GA
63 443 Stanley Thomas 1 FL
63 444 Williams Peter Edward 46 SC New Zion 
63 444 Williams Eliza Caroline 35 SC Herndon   "
63 444 Williams Abraham 16 SC
63 444 Williams Benjamin 15 SC
63 444 Williams Hariett 13 SC
63 444 Williams Peter Hamilton 11 SC    "
63 444 Williams James 9 SC
63 444 Williams Thomas 8 SC
63 444 Williams Richard Edward 6 FL
63 444 Williams Caroline 3 FL
63 444 Williams Georgetta 1 FL
63 445 Brooks George W 21 FL
63 445 Brooks Mathilda 22 FL
63 445 Brooks Ferniford A 1/12 FL
63 446 Williams James Benjamin 35 SC New Zion
63 446 Williams Mary 30 SC
63 446 Williams Susan 11 SC
63 446 Williams Martha 9 SC
63 446 Williams Henry 7 SC    "
63 446 Williams William 5 FL
63 446 Williams Mary 3 FL
63 446 Williams Julia 1 FL
63 447 Souls A. J. 25 SC
63 447 Souls Mary 19 FL
63 447 Souls Julian (f) 3 FL
63 447 Souls Stephen 1 FL
63 447 Hazel (Hazen) Henry 7 FL s/o Allen (fam 338)
63 448 Serency (Surrency) Jacob 56 SC
63 448 Serency Ziphy 47 GA d/o Frederick Douglass - Dedan cem
63 448 Serency Panelopy 19 GA w/o R.A. Thomas
63 448 Serency Tiercy 17 GA w/o Uriah Roberts -   "
63 448 Serency Henry Clay 16 GA h/o 1st Francine Shaw, 2nd Hannah Douglass - Dedan
63 448 Serency Martha 13 GA w/o George W. Parrish - Elzey Chapel
64 448 Serency Sallie 12 GA w/o Frederick M. Douglass - Swift Creek
64 448 Serency Anna 9 GA w/o D. O'Steen
64 448 Serency Melinda 3 GA w/o A. Jack Sowell - Dedan
64 449 Lamb John Josiah 41 SC Old Providence
64 449 Lamb Mariah C (Maria) 27 GA    "
64 449 Lamb John B 14 FL
64 449 Lamb Robert W 12 FL
64 449 Lamb Jane L 11 FL
64 449 Lamb Edward Cousins 5 FL    "
64 449 Lamb Richard A 3 FL    "
64 449 Lamb Samuel 2 FL
64 449 Lamb Wallace 3/12 FL    "
64 450 Powell James 43 GA
64 450 Powell Emeline 49 GA
64 450 Powell Mary 21 FL
64 450 Powell Wellaly (f) 18 FL
64 450 Powell William 15 FL
64 450 Powell Sally 13 FL
64 450 Powell James 14 FL
64 450 Powell Sarah 11 FL
64 450 Powell Levi 9 FL
64 450 Powell Catherine 7 FL
64 450 Powell Eliza 5 FL
64 450 Powell Berry 2 FL
64 451 Powell Temple (m) 27 FL
64 451 Powell Rachel 21 FL
64 451 Powell John 11/12 FL
64 451 Powell Mary A 2 FL
64 452 Clark William 49 SC
64 452 Clark Synthia 39 GA
64 452 Clark Elizabeth 17 GA
64 452 Clark Stephen 14 FL
64 452 Clark John 11 FL
64 453 Hancock Durham 40 GA
64 453 Hancock Mary 65 SC
64 453 Hancock Margareth 9 FL
64 453 Hancock William 7 FL
64 453 Hancock Mary L 5 FL
64 453 Langford John 27 GA Dekle cem
64 453 Langford Nancy 20 GA nee Roberts -  "
65 454 Hutchinson W. F. 38 SC
65 454 Hutchinson Mary A 36 SC
65 454 Hutchinson Joseph 14 SC
65 454 Hutchinson Rebecca 12 SC
65 454 Hutchinson William 10 SC
65 454 Hutchinson Senora 8 SC
65 454 Hutchinson Martha 5 SC
65 454 Hutchinson Mary 3 FL
65 455 Boyd Henry 50 GA
65 455 Boyd Mary 46 GA
65 455 Boyd Elisabeth 15 FL
65 455 Boyd Mary 14 FL
65 455 Boyd Eliza 10 FL
65 455 Boyd Jordan 9 FL
65 455 Boyd David 4 FL
65 456 Varns Joseph E 35 SC
65 456 Varns Vicy 22 GA
65 456 Varns Mathilda 5 FL
65 456 Varns Henry 3 FL
65 456 Varns Elisabeth 1 FL
65 457 Cook Wilson 28 SC
65 457 Cook Melisa 25 GA
65 457 Cook Sarah 5 FL
65 457 Cook Mary 2 FL
65 458 Branning Benjamin 21 GA
65 458 Branning Tempe 16 GA
65 458 Branning Melisa 1 FL
65 459 Bailey Isham 63 VA
65 459 Bailey Mary 42 GA
65 459 Bailey Anna E 17 GA
65 459 Bailey Jane 14 FL
65 459 Bailey David 7 FL
65 459 Bailey Sarah 3 FL
65 460 Bryant Langley 36 FL
65 460 Bryant Elisabeth 23 FL
65 460 Hazel Martha 9 FL
65 461 Kerce Benjamin Benjamin 28 SC s/o Richard D - New Zion
65 461 Kerce Mary 17 SC
65 461 Kerce Peter 6 SC
65 461 Hadsock William 20 SC
66 462 Kerce Richard D 47 SC New Zion
66 462 Kerce Christiana 40 SC
66 462 Kerce William 18 SC
66 462 Kerce Mary 17 SC
66 462 Kerce Elisabeth 14 SC
66 462 Kerce Henry 12 SC
66 462 Kerce Sarah 9 SC
66 462 Kerce Martha 7 SC
66 462 Kerce Florence 5 FL
66 462 Kerce Isabella 3 FL
66 463 Douglass Alexander 43 GA s/o Frederick - Douglas cem
66 463 Douglass Winnfred 36 FL nee O'Steen -   "
66 463 Douglass Martin Levy 16 FL    " h/o Martha Hobbs
66 463 Douglass Frederick 14 FL h/o Eliza Smith
66 463 Douglass Martha K 12 FL "  w/o 1st Benjamin Hazen, 2nd John A. Hazen
66 463 Douglass Charles Waterman 11 FL    "  h/o1 & 2 Hardin sisters, 3 Mary Lee,  4 Virginia Mann
66 463 Douglass Henry 8 FL h/o Melvina Shaw 
66 463 Douglass John Allen 7 FL    "  h/o Christine Roberts
66 463 Douglass Durham J 4 FL    " died 1865
66 463 Douglass Sarah 2 FL w/o Frank McCloud
66 464 Cranshaw David 53 VA
66 464 Cranshaw Clara 33 TN
66 464 Cranshaw Caroline 32 TN
66 464 Cranshaw Osgood 5 TN
66 464 Cranshaw Clara W 3 TN
66 465 Douglass James 35 GA s/o Frederick - KIA Petersburg, VA
66 465 Douglass Sarah 31 GA nee Tillman - Douglas cem
66 465 Douglass Victoria 10 GA
66 465 Douglass Hannah 9 GA w/o Henry Surrency - Dedan cem
66 465 Douglass Frederick 7 GA h/o Sarah Surrency
66 465 Douglass Alexander 5 FL h/o Alice Conner
66 465 Douglass America 3 FL w/o Daniel Hazen - New Hope cem
66 465 Douglass Frances 1 FL w/o Henry Hazen
66 466 Anderson George 52 SC
66 466 Anderson Susan 45 GA
66 466 Anderson Zachariah 20 GA
66 466 Anderson Leonard 15 GA
66 466 Anderson Elisabeth 13 GA
66 466 Anderson Daniel 7 GA
66 466 Anderson Nancy 8 GA
67 466 Anderson Keziah 4 FL
67 467 Douglass John 48 GA s/o Frederick - Swift Creek
67 467 Douglass Lidia 44 GA nee Thompson -   "
67 467 Douglass Frederick 21 GA    "
67 467 Douglass Lucretia 13 FL w/o Wm R. Alderman -   "
67 467 Douglass James 11 FL
67 467 Douglass Washington 9 FL    "
67 467 Douglass Mary 7 FL w/o Daniel Alderman -   "
67 467 Douglass Elisha 5 FL
67 467 Douglass Lupina (f) 5 FL
67 468 Douglass John F 23 GA s/o John Dryden
67 468 Douglass Catherine 21 GA nee Lastinger
67 468 Douglass Eliza 3 FL
67 468 Douglass Sarah 1 FL
67 469 Roberts Nathan M 40 SC Swift Creek
67 469 Roberts Delila M 35 SC    "
67 469 Roberts Stephen 15 FL    "
67 469 Roberts Erwin 13 FL
67 469 Roberts Jacob 11 FL
67 469 Roberts Elmore 9 FL
67 469 Roberts Brinson 7 FL
67 469 Roberts Christina 4 FL
67 469 Roberts Durham 2/12 FL
67 469 Loadholes Mary 17 SC
67 470 Roberts Mary 57 FL
67 470 Roberts Eliza 22 GA
67 470 Roberts Abel 20 GA
67 470 Roberts Thomas 18 GA
67 470 Roberts Synthia 16 FL
67 470 Coleman Moses 29 GA Blue Pond, Clay Co
67 471 Coleman Louisa 26 GA Blue Pond, Clay Co
67 471 Coleman Sarah 7 FL
67 471 Coleman John 4 FL Swift Creek
67 471 Coleman Lidia 3 FL
67 471 Coleman Keziah 5/12 FL
67 471 Coleman William 18 GA
67 471 Coleman Nancy 20 GA
67 472 Godwin Margareth 55 SC
67 472 Godwin Sarah 20 GA
67 472 Godwin Mary A 18 GA
68 472 Godwin Wiley 17 GA
68 472 Godwin Missouri A 16 GA
68 473 Godwin Arthur 29 FL
68 473 Godwin Margareth 5 GA
68 473 Godwin Hariett 2 FL
68 474 Stewart Joseph 29 FL
68 474 Stewart Margareth 22 FL
68 474 Stewart Charlotte 9 FL
68 474 Stewart John 5 FL
68 474 Stewart Hariett 3 FL
68 475 Godwin William 26 FL
68 475 Godwin Rebecca 26 GA
68 475 Godwin William 5 FL
68 475 Godwin Samuel 3 FL
68 475 Godwin Stephen 3/12 FL
68 475 Tyner Jreusha 50 GA
68 476 Jernican Wilson D 37 NC
68 476 Jernican Sarah 25 SC
68 476 Jernican Lucy 7 NC
68 476 Jernican Mary 5 NC
68 476 Jernican Alexander 6 NC
68 476 Jernican Martha 4 NC
68 476 Jernican Emery 1 NC
68 476 Jernican David 28 NC
68 476 Alford Douglas 27