LEON COUNTY

Cemetery Inscriptions


TALLAHASSEE MEMORIAL GARDENS


Tombstone Inscriptions read 2000-2001 by Theora S. Frisbee

(mom-whamo@nettally.com )

Letters at end of line indicate section and row of that section grave is in.

The five sections are:

Last Supper (L)
Christus (C)
Apostles (A)
Devotion (D)
Valor (V)
Mausoleum (M).

The number indicates row from north end of section to south end of section.


_____ Baby Daughter, d. May 7, 1961 “no names” L17

_____ Baby Daughter, d. 1957 "no last name, near big Cooksey monument" L14

_____ Bobbie, b. June1957 d. 1961 "no last name” L8

____ Kathe "no last name" 1933 A12

AARON Herbert, b. Nov 29 1913 d. Jul 19 1978 "Viking ship" C13

ABBOTT Margaret Brewton, b. Jun 23 1916 d. Jul 13 1991 V2

ADAMS Benjamin F, b. 1919 A17 ADAMS Gordon, b. 1921 d. 2000 “Independent temporary marker” V1

ADAMS Ida G, b.1930 d. 1995 A17 ADAMS James T, b. Dec 24 1903 d. Feb 17 1965 L10

ADAMS Martha Sue "Bobbie", b. 1946 d. 1999 L5 ADAMS Vera E, b. Mar 14 1910 d. Mar 9 1994 "Mother, grandmother" D14

ADCOCK Barbara E, b. 1934 d. 2000 A27 ADCOCK Clarence E, b. 1916 d. 1990 A27

AKINS Grover M, b. 1918 d. 1990 C11 AKINS Lena R, b. 1922 d. 1981 C11

AKINS Melvin Oscar, b. 1912 d. 1975 "Pvt US Army WWII" C11 ALCORN Earl J, b. Nov 18 1913 d. Aug 15 1992 "Cpl US Army WWII" D5

ALCORN Elierce, b. Nov 11 1918 d. Mar 31 1995 "US Army WWII" D5 ALCORN Ken, b. Jan 6 1964 d. Jul 3 1995 D23

ALDAY Mary Ruth, b. 1917 d. 1998 "Mother" D5 ALDAY Sherman Wade, b. Sep 1 1928 d. Apr 26 1971 “PFC WWII” A21

ALEXANDER Herbert C, b. Feb 5 1929 d. Feb 21 1994 "1st Lt US Army" C36 ALEXANDER Lucille C, b. Aug 25 1929 C36

ALFORD Elijah Sr, b. Sep 7 1920 d. Oct 16 1997 D27 ALLBRITTON Wallace Earl Sr, b. Feb 27 1923 d. Dec 24 1988 "Daddy" D17

ALLEN 1997 "Abbey temporary marker" C5 ALLEN Abner A Jr, b. 1908 d. 1985 C2

ALLEN Adrian L, b. Dec 22 1926 d. Jun 18 1997 "AMM2 US Navy WWII" D38 ALLEN Benjamin F, b. Jul 9 1916 d. Dec 8 1989 "Major US Army WWII" D11

ALLEN Claude H, b. 1884 d. 1961 A11 ALLEN Clyde Peavy, b. 1908 L18

ALLEN Dorothy Owen, b. 1941 d. 1996 A4 ALLEN Earl Otto, b. Feb 6 1915 d. Nov 16 1981 "Ship symbol, husband, father" A7

ALLEN Edna Marie, b. 1917 d. 1981 A6 ALLEN Edward Bryan, b. 1909 d. 1990 C27

ALLEN Eula Belle, b. Mar 5 1919 d. Jul 23 1996 D11 ALLEN Fred E, b. 1921 d. 1993 L11

ALLEN Genice L, b. 1942 d. 1992 "Abbey temporary marker" L15 ALLEN Hallie H, b. 1924 d. 1980 L11

ALLEN Harlem Jenkins, b. 1908 d. 1982 L18 ALLEN Henry Grady, b. 1941 A4

ALLEN J Walter, b. 1913 d. 1990 "Woodman of the World" A6 ALLEN Kimberly Elizabeth, b. May 1 1994 d. May 3 1994 D26

ALLEN Mamie R, b. 1900 d. 1977 A11 ALLEN Mark C, b. Sep 26 1959 d. Mar 16 1991 A2

ALLEN Myrtis T, b. 1925 d. 1998 A28 ALLEN Myrtle H, b. 1897 d. 1981 C2

ALLEN Newell G, b. 1920 d. 1991 "Abbey temporary marker" L15 ALLEN Patricia R, b. 1933 d. 1992 “Married Oct 25 1952" A14

ALLEN Raymond R, b. 1910 d. 1974 A28 ALLEN Robert L, b. 1929 A14

ALLEN Ruby Payne, b. 1922 d. 1990 "Mother" L18 ALLEN Tula O, b. Aug 9 1910 d. Jul 15 1984 C18

ALLEN Walter Leon, b. May 11 1897 d. Jan 24 1978 "US Army WWI" C18 ALLEN Welthy Marie, b. 1913 d. 1992 C27

ALLEN Winford S, b. 1907 d. 1967 L19 ALLEN Zachary S, b. 1995 d. 1995 “Abbey temporary marker” C5

ALLIGOOD Lawrence William Jr, b. May 31 1968 d. Jun 26 1988 D29 AMATO Florence C, b. May 3 1922 "Wife" D40

AMATO Paul A, b. 1913 d. 1990 "Pvt US Army Air Corps WWII" D40 AMODIO Gladys P, b. 1933 "Married Dec 12 1954" D30

AMODIO James J, b. 1929 d. 1996 "Married Dec 12 1954" D30 ANDERSON Anna M, b. Jun 30 1889 d. Nov 27 1961 A10

ANDERSON Clara L, b. Aug 13 1892 d. Apr 18 1970 C31 ANDERSON Elaine G, b. 1928 d. 1996 D37

ANDERSON J Michael, b. 1953 d. 1978 L8 ANDERSON James F, b. 1926 d. 1999 D37

ANDERSON Janice “no dates” C27 ANDERSON Joseph A, b. Jun 3 1894 d. Sep 20 1966 A10

ANDERSON Marion R, b. Mar 30 1921 D19 ANDERSON Mary L, b. 1934 C19

ANDERSON Ronald D, b. 1936 d. 1990 C27 ANDERSON Roosevelt A, b. 1918 C19

ANDREWS D Haisley, b. Sep 23 1885 d. Jan 10 1965 "Daddy" C4 ANDREWS E Othella, b. 1912 L5

ANDREWS Franklin L, b. Aug 27 1917 d. Feb 25 1979 C23 ANDREWS Gordon Henry, b. Feb 4 1909 d. Oct 15 1979 "Pfc US Army WWII" A16

ANDREWS James J, b. 1930 d. 1998 D2 ANDREWS Louise R, b. 1912 d. 1999 "Abbey temporary marker" V4

ANDREWS Lucile Eady, b. Sep 8 1911 d. Mar 2 1994 "Mother" D33 ANDREWS Mazie C, b. May 17 1927 d. Feb 9 2001 A16

ANDREWS Rebecca, b. Jan 8 1895 d. May 23 1986 "Mother" D16 ANDREWS W Maurice, b. 1912 d. 1986 L5

ANSLEY Arthur W III, b. Oct 28 1918 d. Sep 30 1984 "US Army WWII" D13 ANSLEY Frances Shaw, b. 1928 d. 1983 L4

APOSTOLOS Thomas, b. 1892 d. 1978 L21 APTHORP James W, b. 1915 d. 1964 L14

ARD Jeffrey, d. Jun 1 1989 "Infant, one date" L21 ARMSTRONG John D "Papoo", b. 1909 L4

ARMSTRONG Kathleen "Poochie" C, b. 1913 d. 1984 L4 ARMSTRONG Maxie Merle, b. Aug 27 1926 d. Jan 17 2001 "Mom" D38

ARNETT Carolyn L, b. Sep 21 1934 “Wife, mother” C41 ARNETT Thomas L, b. Oct 9 1933 d. Jul 1 1992 "Husband, father, US Air Force" C41

ARNOLD Freda Britt, b. 1899 d. 1975 L17 ARNOLD Lucille, b. Oct 14 1914 d. Aug 3 1995 "Temporary marker" A24

ARNOLD William Powell, b. 1891 d. 1955 L17 ASHBAKER Clarence W, b. 1899 d. 1985 D11

ASHBAKER Margaret, b. 1905 d. 1989 D11 ASHBURN Ernest N, b. 1899 d. 1974 A8

ASHBURN Garland Levi, b. Mar 4 1901 d. Feb 20 1975 C14 ASHBURN L D, b. Oct 17 1923 d. Feb 8 1975 "Florida Seaman 1st Class US Navy WWII" V2

ASHBURN Lera A, b. Sep 1 1899 d. Jun 22 1966 A8 ASHBURN Willie Mabel, b. Sep 30 1901 d. Oct 5 1991 C14

ASHMORE Wayne V, b. 1907 d. 1979 L6 ASHMORE Zana M, b. 1909 d. 1979 L6

ATKINS Charles, b. Oct 23 1944 C7 ATKINS Mary L Collins, b. Jan 10 1943 d. Nov 15 1998 C7

ATKINS Sara Ann Satterfield, b. Jan 5 1901 d. Feb 7 1983 A14 ATKINS William Russell, b. Oct 22 1888 d. Dec 19 1975 A14

ATKINSON Gean Meave, b. Apr 8 1921 “Mother” A22 ATKINSON Jerry M, b. 1931 d. 1993 V1

ATKINSON Reuel B Jr, b. Sep 20 1919 d. Dec 5 1979 "SSgt US Army WWII" A22 ATKINSON Stephen L, b. Sep 23 1950 d. Aug 16 1996 "Age 34, “Bevis temporary marker" V1

AUBER Lucy D, b. 1899 d. 1961 L17 AUBER Vincent W, b. 1895 d. 1967 L17

AURIEMMO Ralph, b. Dec 12 1927 d. Aug 19 1990 "US Army WWII" D33 AUSTIN Ashley Christian, b. Aug 8 1996 d. Oct 14 1996 C36

AUSTIN Mable Manning, b. Sep 21 1901 d. Mar 15 1984 D18 AUSTIN Mary J, b. 1952 D16

AUSTIN Robert Sr, b. 1904 d. 1984 "Father" C17 AUSTIN Sinclair A, b. 1930 d. 1998 D16

AUTER John P Sr, b. Dec 15 1917 d. Mar 23 1970 "Masonic emblem, Married Aug 1 1946" A16 AUTER Lola R, b. Aug 26 1925 d. Dec 20 1987 "Registered nurse, Married Aug 1 1946" A16

AUZENNE Delores A, b. 1941 d. 1984 D23 AUZENNE George R, b. 1939 D23

AVANT Maria A, b. 1928 d. 1993 A2 AVANT Tommy F, b. 1970 d. 1996 A2

AVERY Cecil R, b. 1911 d. 1994 L4 AVERY Esther E, b. 1912 L4

AYERS James Michael, d. Nov 1963 "Child, one date" L5 AYERS Jennie Barton, b. Oct 13 1916 d. Sep 2 1992 L5

AYERS Jesse Willard, b. Jun 27 1915 d. Nov 8 1970 L5 AYERS Marjorie G, b. Apr 24 1928 d. Mar 24 1985 D5

BACON Mahala M, b. 1896 d. 1988 C12 BAGWELL Earl E, b. Apr 12 1921 d. May 1 1989 "F Sgt US Army Air Corps WWII" V2

BAGWELL Marguerite B, b. Oct 14 1924 Oct 26 1995 "PHM3 US Navy" V2 BAILEY Cornelia, b. 1921 C18

BAILEY John L, b. 1898 d. 1960 L16 BAILEY Laura V, b. 1899 d. 1994 L16

BAILEY Lee Fletcher, b. 1928 d. 1988 "A1C US Air Force Korea" D25 BAILEY Lewis, b. 1908 d. 1992 C18

BAILEY Minnie Lee, b. Apr 19 1907 d. Mar 19 1993 D25 BAILEY Monument “no names” A14

BAKER Arthur Alan, b. Oct 6 1959 d. Jul 15 1995 D36 BALDWIN Adene M, b. 1914 “Married Jan 27 1937" L13

BALDWIN Helen Virginia, b. Sep 17 1915 d. Nov 3 1962 L13 BALDWIN Henry G Jr, b. Apr 17 1995 d. Apr 18 1995 "Baby" C24

BALDWIN Hubert B, b. Jul 10 1910 d. Mar 31 1990 "US Navy WWII Korea, Husband, Uncle" V7 BALDWIN Olive B, b. Aug 5 1919 d. Jun 20 1980 V7

BALDWIN Paul, b. Aug 4 1913 d. Dec 4 1999 “Married Jan 27 1937" L13 BALL Clyde I, b. Nov 30 1920 d. Jun 10 1997 "Cox US Navy WWII" D34

BALL Evangelia F, b. Aug 26 1921 "Wife, mother" D34 BALL James Myrlon "Myrl", b. Oct 11 1949 d. Apr 1 1999 D2

BARBER Clyde J, b. 1922 d. 1992 "USN Anchor" A27 BARBER Dorothy N, b. 1923 A27

BARBER Frank H IV, b. 1978 d. Jul 16 2000 “Bevis temporary marker” D33 BARBER Helen Kelley, b. Jul 21 1930 D23

BARBER John S, b. 1904 d. 1985 A22 BARBER Lucile K, b. 1903 d. 1974 L6

BARBER Martha L, b. 1906 d. 1988 A22 BARBER William R Sr, b. 1903 d. 1980 L6

BARINEAU Ann T, b. 1926 C33 BARINEAU Curtis W, b. 1924 C33

BARKER Milford, b. 1916 d. 1996 "Masonic emblem, Married Jun 2 1938" D31 BARKER Ruth M, b. 1918 "Married Jun 2 1938" D31

BARMETTLER Richard Otto, b. Nov 28 1928 d. Aug 4 1983 "US Army" D12 BARNES Clarence, b. 1929 d. 1987 "SFC US Army Korea Vietnam" D24

BARNES Onnie A, b. 1916 d. 1979 C26 BARNES Regina G, b. 1954 d. 1983 C26

BARNES Roderick B, b. 1962 d. 1991 C20 BARNES William A, b. 1962 d. 1990 C20

BARNETT Bill J, b. Sep 25 1922 d. Sep 3 1999 L12 BARNETT John E, b. Oct 12 1911 d. Oct 9 1969 "Florida Sgt 1 SIG Radar Maint Unit WWII" A27

BARNETT Peggy A, b. Nov 21 1926 “Wife, mother” L12 BARNETT Thelma Lee, b. Jun 5 1921 A27

BARNEY Effie Adella, b. Nov 24 1904 d. Nov 12 1985 L12 BARNEY Paul James, b. 1893 d. 1976 "US Army WWI" L12

BARRETT Hattie, b. May 1 1900 d. May 18 1984 D6 BARRETT Howard B, b. Jan 16 1922 d. Apr 26 2000 “Married Nov 29 1943" D35

BARRETT Mary Louise, b. Aug 11 1926 d. Apr 4 1993 “Married Nov 29 1943" D35 BARRETT Paulette T, b. Feb 9 1948 d. May 1 1978 A20

BARRON Charles Lee, b. Jul 20 1917 d. Dec 25 1997 "PH2 US Navy WWII" D25 BARTLETT Jack A, b. Apr 27 1910 d. Apr 16 1975 "EM3 US Navy" L16

BARWICK Carrie G, b. Jun 28 1902 d. Sep 23 1987 L6 BARWICK Marcus C, b. 1941 d. 1970 L7

BARWICK Roy B, b. Dec 4 1896 d. Dec 24 1989 L7 BAUER Fredrick N, b. Nov 29 1948 d. Nov 6 1995 "SP5 US Army Vietnam" D9

BAULDREE Edna C “Mammy”, b. Oct 17 1927 “Married Mar 30 1951" A23 BAULDREE John Cleve, b. 1909 d. 1988 "WWII Veteran, Married Jan 31 1935" D22

BAULDREE Kenneth B, b. May 26 1922 d. Sep 8 1993 "Papa, Police emblem, Married Mar 30 1951" A23 BAULDREE Velma Delois, b. 1919 “Married Jan 31 1935" D22

BEAL Frances E, b. Feb 21 1921 d. Dec 13 1986 D18 BEAL Frank C, b. 1909 d. 1968 L7

BEALS Clyde Robert Jr, b. Jan 30 1923 d. Nov 21 1978 "AMMI US Navy WWII" C22 BEALS Ruby R, b. May 30 1927 C22

BEANE George R Sr, b. 1912 d. 1984 D25 BEANE Leora A, b. 1918 D25

BEARD Amber Lee, b. 1928 A27 BEARD Arthur G, b. 1923 A27

BEARD Clara L, b. Jan 21 1907 d. Dec 13 2000 D25 BEARD Savannah P, b. Aug 26 1900 d. Aug 15 1984 "Mother" D5

BEARDSLEE Donna Lee, b. Aug 11 1941 d. Apr 25 1998 "Daughter, mother" A15 BEAULIEU Nancy Jean, b. Aug 28 1935 d. Jul 25 2000 “Mom” D27

BECK James Dennis, b. May 27 1925 d. Aug 13 1998 D28 BECKWITH Jane, b. 1923 d. 1998 Ma

BECKWITH Mildred M, b. 1936 d. 1997 D25 BECKWITH T R, b. 1936 D25

BEDGOOD Blanche Rakestraw, b. 1916 L13 BEDSOLE Bertis M, b. 1908 d. 1987 "Married Aug 4 1928" D25

BEDSOLE Douglas, b. Dec 3 1931 d. Apr 12 1999 "ENC US Coast Guard Korea Vietnam" D25 BEDSOLE Ethel L, b. 1912 d. 1985 "Married Aug 4 1928" D25

BEDSOLE Margaret Cooper, b. Dec 7 1939 D25 BEECH Donald C, b. 1936 D30

BEECH Margery L, b. 1935 d. 1999 D30 BEHNKE Henry Richard, b. Apr 16 1922 d. May 23 1987 "US Army WWII" V1

BELCHER Finley E, b. 1918 d. 1994 L9 BELCHER Sara S, b. 1922 L9

BELCHER Sayde R, b. Apr 10 1918 d. Sep 21 1980 "Mother" A20 BELCHER Warren J May 7 1917 d. Sep 24 1979 "US Army" A20

BELIN Julia F, b. 1902 “Married Jun 22 1919" A18 BELIN Sam D, b. 1901 d. 1984 “Married Jun 22 1919" A18

BELK Henry J "Billy", b. Aug 25 1918 d. Feb 27 1990 “Married Mar 6 1943" L18 BELK Marvin Graig Jr, b. May 27 1932 d. May 14 1971 "NC SN US Navy Korea" A20

BELL Bennett M, b. Jun 4 1914 d. Jan 23 1977 "US Army WWII" A8 BELL Betty Joe, b. Dec 27 1929 d. Mar 30 1997 "Wife, mother" C33

BELL Carl E, b. 1906 d. 1987 "Father" D1 BELL Charlie A, b. Nov 19 1917 d. Aug 20 1994 L9

BELL J W, b. Sep 6 1922 d. Jul 6 1956 "Florida CS2 US Navy WWII" L8 BELL Johnnie L, b. Oct 31 1921 d. Feb 8 1982 "Masonic emblem & Shriner" C32

BELL Joyce J, b. Apr 28 1928 L9 BELL LaVerne C, b. Jan 30 1929 L17

BELL Leonard C, b. Feb 18 1940 “Married Oct 25 1982, Masonic emblem” D24 BELL Margaret Louise, b. Jan 13 1948 d. Apr 18 1995 "Wife, mother" C32

BELL Michael V, b. Aug 8 1956 d. Apr 6 1992 "Son, husband, father" D32 BELL Pearle Mae, b. Aug 26 1929 d. Aug 5 1998 "Eastern Star emblem" C32

BELL Virginia L, b. Sep 23 1947 d. Sep 18 2000 “Married Oct 25 1982" D24 BELTON John A Rev, b. 1900 d. 1980 A27

BELTON Lucille, b. 1912 d. 1981 A27 BENNETT Alaysia E, b. 2000 d. 2000 “same year, Abbey temporary marker” D24

BENTON William David, b. Jul 19 1937 d. May 25 1999 "RD2 US Navy" D33 BERNARD Doris E, b. Dec 31 1930 D37

BERNARD Herman Leon, b. Sep 30 1929 d. Dec 20 1995 “Capt US Army” D37 BERRONG Ruth E, b. 1894 d. 1981 L20

BERRONG William E, b. Jan 30 1890 d. Oct 17 1972 L20 BERRY Allen Wesley, b. Nov 13 1926 d. Dec 15 1991 "GM3 US Navy WWII" D40

BERRY Arthur E, b. 1926 d. 1976 "Royal Order of Moose" C24 BERRY Helen T, b. Nov 9 1928 d. Feb 10 1992 D40

BERRY Mary E, b. 1919 C24 BERTELS Claus E, b. 1907 d. 1999 D19

BERTELS Doris S, b. 1912 d. 1997 D19 BESS Charles E, b. 1929 d. 1995 "Masonic emblem" A13

BESS George Calvin Sr, b. 1921 d. Oct 24 2000 C12 BESS Jean K, b. 1929 A13

BEST Eleanor H, b. Oct 23 1919 "Wife, mother" L7 BEST Torrey Lee, b. Feb 5 1914 d. Aug 12 1995 "Cpt US Army" L7

BETTS Patricia F, b. 1936 L6 BETTS Thomas M, b. 1931 L6

BEVIS Bernice O, b. 1917 d. 1998 C32 BEVIS James Edison, b. Feb 12 1905 d. Feb 13 1987 D25

BEVIS Lewis R, b. 1917 C32 BEVIS Willie Bullock, b. Oct 16 1905 d. Dec 12 1986 D25

BIANCHI Maria E, b. 1892 d. 1997 A21 BICKLEY Albert E, b. 1927 D36

BICKLEY Brunese, b. Aug 26 1939 d. Oct 21 1997 "Mother" D27 BICKLEY Eula L, b. 1925 d. 1999 D36

BINGER Robert D, b. 1919 d. 1968 A9 BINNS Beverly M, b. 1932 d. 1999 V3

BINTLIFF Carolyn A, b. Nov 5 1940 D24 BINTLIFF Thomas G, b. Jun 2 1932 d. Oct 9 1996 "Toastmasters" D24

BISHOP Beauna Belle, b. 1913 d. 1993 D14 BISHOP Henry E, b. 1908 d. 1994 L4

BISHOP Paul Harmon, b. 1904 d. 1993 D14 BISHOP Ruby M, b. 1910 d. 1970 L4

BLACKBURN Billy G, b. Feb 27 1927 d. Mar 11 1999 "Pvt US Army WWII" D35 BLACKBURN Jane D, b. Jun 26 1929 "Wife, mother" D35

BLAIR Charles F III, b. Jun 12 1926 d. Dec 22 1991 "US Navy" D36 BLAIR Ellen H, b. May 25 1920 d. Dec 3 1999 D36

BLAIR J Homer, b. 1912 d. 1988 "Dog" D3 BLAIR Pauline L, b. Sep 5 1879 d. Nov 20 1965 "Mother" A18

BLAIR William H, b. Oct 21 1910 d. Nov 7 1995 "Pvt US Army" V6 BLAISDELL Lewis Sr, b. 1940 d. 1996 “Married Jan 3 1957" D28

BLAKE Garth K, b. Dec 24 1919 d. Apr 6 2000 “Culley temporary marker” D7 BLALOCK Helen L, b. 1917 d. 1964 L8

BLALOCK Thomas J, b. 1913 d. 1989 L8 BLALOCK Wilburn Clyde, b. Sep 22 1938 d. Jan 20 1999 "US Navy Vietnam" A8

BLANCHARD Lawrence M, b. Dec 11 1924 d. Aug 7 1994 "Arm2 US Navy WWII" D36 BLANKENSHIP Collie Ruth, b. Apr 30 1933 d. May 10 2001 D32

BLANKENSHIP Eugene B, b. 1916 d. 1994 “Married Oct 31 1936" D19 BLANKENSHIP Gary E, b. 1949 D19

BLANKENSHIP Jeanette, b. 1922 d. 1991 “Married Oct 31 1936" D19 BLANKENSHIP Levada, b. 1950 D19

BLEY Margurite Carter, b. May 5 1943 d. May 5 1988 "Daughter" V6 BLITCH David Nelson, b. 1907 d. 1974 L4

BLOCKER Flora, b. 1912 d. 1999 D4 BLOCKER Jonas, b. 1912 D4

BLOODWORTH Chester, b. 1917 d. 1996 “Married Jul 17 1941" C12 BLOODWORTH Leda Mac, b. 1924 d. 1999 “Married Jul 17 1941" C12

BLOUNT Herschel H, b. 1908 d. 1999 "Veteran of WWII" C17 BLOUNT Keith F, b. Jan 12 1923 d. Aug 6 1994 "US Navy" L9

BLOUNT Oleta P M, b. 1910 C17 BOARDLEY Barbara B, b. Apr 29 1924 C4

BODDYE James Stewart, b. Aug 9 1958 d. Jun 3 1999 "Husband, Member band Southern Satisfaction" D25 BODIFORD Edna P, b. 1929 D39

BODIFORD Ervin H, b. Aug 19 1943 d. Apr 29 1994 "Pfc US Army Vietnam" V1 BODIFORD John A, b. 1913 d. 1990 D39

BODIFORD Luther Jr, b. 1932 d. 1998 “Married Oct 8 1976" D37 BODIFORD Sylvia G, b. 1942 “Married Oct 8 1976" D37

BOGUSCH George E, b. Feb 20 1932 d. Apr 26 1980 "Theater faces" A21 BOMAN Cathie L, b. 1945 d. 1980 D17

BOMAN Donald E, b. 1947 D17 BONDS Lucy Bell, b. May 25 1889 d. Mar 7 1982 L15

BONGALIS Freda M, b. Nov 14 1934 “Married Jul 7 1953" V5 BONGALIS Nicholas J, b. Dec 2 1929 d. Jan 10 1994 "US Navy Korea, Married Jul 7 1953" V5

BOOHER Sarah Lynn, b. Aug 10 1984 d. Jun 18 1989 "Covered picture on tombstone" D14 BOONE Daniel, b. Mar 9 1900 d. Jan 3 1983 D6

BOOTH Betty Love, b. Jan 28 1930 d. Apr 8 1996 D24 BOOTH Hortense N, b. Apr 5 1926 d. Jul 28 2000 L21

BOOTH Ida M, b. 1893 d. 1968 "Mother" A12 BOOTH J Harold Sr, b. Sep 12 1915 d. Feb 9 1991 L22

BOOTH Margaret H, b. Jul 28 1922 L22 BOOTH Ruth H, b. Jul 10 1893 d. Jul 11 1959 L21

BOOTH Samuel B, b. 1926 d. 1967 "Son" A12 BOOTH William H, b. Apr 7 1923 d. Nov 16 1980 L21

BOOTH Willie M, b. Mar 25 1890 d. Feb 21 1962 L21 BORDEN Leola, b. Sep 11 1911 d. Mar 28 1993 "Mother" D23

BORGER John, b. Oct 13 1916 d. Sep 21 1999 "Eagle badge; US Army WWII” V2 BORNEMAN Edwin, b. 1908 d. 1956 L10

BOSWELL Franklin L, b. Sep 16 1895 d. May 17 1972 "Florida Cpl Co E 106 Engineers WWI" L18 BOUTWELL Diane Blount, b. Oct 22 1951 d. Aug 9 1992 "Mom" C37

BOUTWELL Lois Miller, b. Mar 29 1916 d. Jan 15 1993 "Registered nurse" D15 BOWEN Ethel M, b. 1919 d. 1983 L13

BOWEN Robert Lee, b. 1910 d. 1979 "Masonic emblem" L13 BOWERS Lena Mae, b. Jun 20 1930 d. Apr 2 1996 "Mother, grandmother" D7

BOWERS M Cecil, b. 1903 d. 1978 A7 BOWERS Nell N, b. 1908 A7

BOYD George Martin, b. Mar 19 1923 d. Oct 26 1987 "SI US Coast Guard WWII" C24 BOYD Harry Lee, b. 1923 d. 1979 "Pvt US Army WWII" C21

BOYD Lois F, b. Jan 13 1930 d. Jan 1 1979 C24 BOYD Thelma L, b. Sep 25 1920 d. Oct 6 1985 C21

BOYETTE, Sarah Mae, b. May 22 1934 d. May 15 2000 “Husband George, Married Aug 23 1952” A21 BOYKIN Edna L, b. 1926 L10

BOYKIN Leander L, b. 1908 d. 1984 L10 BRACK James F, b. 1919 d. 1997 D36

BRACK Jeanette J, b. 1929 d. D36 BRADDOCK C L, b. Aug 28 1915 d. Jul 24 1983 "US Marine Corps WWII" A23

BRADDOCK Elizabeth D, b. Nov 19 1922 A23 BRADDOCK Florence, b. Mar 12 1919 d. Jan 25 1995 D10

BRADFORD Maurice S, b. Jul 20 1904 d. Jul 18 1985 "US Navy WWII" L7 BRADFORD Uloia M, b. 1914 d. Apr 23 2001 “Bevis temporary marker” L7

BRADLEY Beulah B, b. 1895 d. 1981 A9 BRADLEY Carolyn K, b. 1921 d. 1975 C11

BRADLEY Hugh Michael, b. 1954 d. 1973 A1 BRADLEY Lawrence E Jr, b. 1922 d. 1990 "US Army WWII" C11

BRADLEY Leonella A, b. Mar 9 1922 d. Oct 8 1968 "Montana Pvt US Army WWII" C11 BRADY Gladys S, b. Aug 211918 d. Jan 12 2000 D14

BRAGDON Richard Wayne, b. Jul 4 1949 d. Jul 26 1969 "Son" A26 BRAGDON Stanford, b. 1899 d. 1977 "WAGR US Army WWI" A26

BRANCH James R, b. 1919 d. 1999 D43 BRANCH Lola, b. 1926 D43

BRANSON Edell Jenkins, b. Dec 11 1910 d. Nov 3 1986 D23 BRATCHER Charles Edward, b. Mar 13 1921 d. Nov 17 1979 "S2 US Coast Guard WWII" A26

BRAUNAGEL Robert T, b. Jan 24 1920 d. Dec 17 1991 "US Army WWII, 221 Army Gr Force Band" A5 BRAUNAGEL Rosemary, b. Oct 31 1926 d. Nov 5 1996 A5

BRAZIL Charles F, b. Dec 18 1918 d. Jun 1 1981 "TEC5 US Army WWII" V1 BRAZIL Emily Lee, b. Jun 29 1922 V1

BREWER George H, b. Feb 16 1916 d. Nov 21 1991 "FM Sgt US Air Force WWII Korea Vietnam" D6 BREWER R Lene K, b. Jan 17 1921 “Wife, mother” D6

BRIDGES Ernestine, b. 1929 D15 BRIDGES John N, b. 1922 “Fish" D15

BRIDGES Ruby P, b. 1937 d. 1989 V2 BRIDGES Tom H, b. 1919 d. 1986 "Army emblem" V2

BRIM Benjamin Joe, b. 1933 d. 1994 “large marble slab” D31 BRIM Betty C, b. 1936 D31

BRINSON Alice L Henderson, b. Jul 25 1930 d. Jan 13 2000 BRINSON Silas, b. Apr 28 1931 D11

BRITTON Sandra S, b. Sep 6 1943 d. Dec 23 1996 D37 BROACH Carolyn E, b. 1939 C34

BROACH John H, b. 1934 d. 1998 "US Army" C34 BROACH Johnny Rae, b. 1960 d. 1978 C34

BROCK Betty Hurst, b. 1937 d. 1987 “Married Feb 21 1959" A23 BROCK Carl Edward, b. 1939 “Married Feb 21 1959" A23

BROCK Charles Edward, b. 1966 d. 1999 "Truck, son" A25 BROCK Dennis M, b. Oct 20 1923 d. Nov 17 1995 "US Army WWII" D41

BROCK Hazel, b. 1906 d. 1975 L18 BROCK Helen Maxine, b. 1929 d. 1995 A24

BROCK Kathleen, b. Oct 6 1930 D41 BROCK Nellie C, b. 1908 d. 1989 A21

BROCK Roderick C, b. 1904 d. 1969 A21 BROCK Shelby M, b. 1928 A24

BROGDON Audrey E, b. Mar 31 1908 d. Nov 22 1994 D40 BROGDON Louie B, b. May 16 1904 d. Aug 12 1972 D40

BROOKBY Frances M, b. Sep 15 1913 d. Sep 10 1972 L17 BROOKBY Raymond F, b. Aug 1 1910 d. Jan 28 1970 "Illinois Cmder USNR WWII" L17

BROOKS George T Jr, b. 1911 d. 1995 L11 BROOKS Louise R, b. 1920 d. 1996 L12

BROOKS Lucille R, b. 1921 d. 1979 L11 BROOKS Minerva "Boots" W, b. Jan 25 1924 d. Nov 15 1996 “Married Nov 29 1945" L7

BROOKS Rabian M, b. 1916 d. 1983 L12 BROOME Steve L, b. 1932 d. 1995 "Abbey temporary marker" C2

BROWDER R Neal, b. May 18 1948 d. May 10 1997 "Papa, Married Feb 14 1987" A11 BROWN Agnes, b. 1922 D15

BROWN Beverly Scott, b. Jan 1 1920 d. Jun 8 1993 "Cpt US Army Air Corps" C17 BROWN C Larry, b. 1940 d. 1997 A12

BROWN Carolyn H, b. 1935 A12 BROWN Carrie L, b. Jan 14 1917 D26

BROWN Columbus, d. Apr 16 2001 “CB; boot; 69 yrs old when died” C31 BROWN Dawn L, b. 1948 D40

BROWN Edith C, b. 1928 “Married Jun 7 1947" C23 BROWN Eletha Virginia, b. Mar 22 1934 d. Apr 8 2001 D35

BROWN Eula L, b. Sep 1 1903 d. Sep 1 1994 "Grandmother" A22 BROWN Eunice, b. Nov 3 1922 C17

BROWN Florence L, b. 1898 d. 1940 A10 BROWN Frances, b. 1922 d. 2000 D25

BROWN Gladys D, b. Sep 16 1911 d. May 23 1997 "2 stones, 1 Bevis temporary marker" L11 BROWN Irven, b. Feb 2 1919 d. Dec 29 1998 C32

BROWN James, b. 1907 d. 1980 L11 BROWN James L, b. 1912 d. Mar 24 2001 L10

BROWN Janet Dickey, b. Aug 28 1952 d. May 29 1998 "Mother, sewing implements" D44 BROWN John H, b. 1919 d. 1989 “Married Jun 7 1947" C23

BROWN Johnny, b. 1907 d. 1992 D15 BROWN Joseph T, b. 1891 d. 1979 A18

BROWN Melva Mano, b. May 29 1910 d. Oct 25 1974 "Mother" A20 BROWN Nina L, b. 1916 d. 1995 L10

BROWN Nonnie, b. 1912 C31 BROWN Onnie Lee, b. 1914 C32

BROWN Robert, b. 1908 d. 1991 C32 BROWN Roy Levell Jr, b. Apr 18 1947 d. Oct 12 1994 "Married Sep 18 1965" D31

BROWN Samuel, b. 1906 d. 1981 C31 BROWN T Grant, b. 1939 d. 1997 D40

BROWN Truly L, b. Feb 4 1908 d. Jul 19 1997 D6 BROWN Wayne H, b. Nov 5 1911 d. Nov 5 1999 “US Army WWII” C35

BROWN William D, b. Dec 7 1918 d. Feb 3 1994 "US Air Force" D26 BROWN Willie D, b. 1887 d. 1977 A18

BROWNYARD Clara M, b. 1901 d. 1979 "Mother" D14 BROZEK Mieczystaw, b. Dec 1 1912 d. Sep 20 1991 "Ukochanemu Mezowi d. Zona" D36

BRUCE Barbara A, b. 1929 L17 BRUCE Chad Christopher, b. Jan 27 1976 d. Dec 2 1989 L17

BRUCE Claude C, b. 1886 d. 1944 "Papa" L12 BRUCE Creston C, b. 1929 d. 1977 L15

RUCE David Wayne, b. Nov 7 1956 d. Jan 25 1981 "US Army" L13 BRUCE Emma J, b. 1891 d. 1963 "Mama" L12

BRUCE Emma L, b. Sep 25 1922 C28 BRUCE Emma Lou “no dates” A27

BRUCE Gussie L “no dates” D28 BRUCE J Spencer, b. 1933 d. Mar 2000 D28

BRUCE Jesse C, b. Dec 18 1918 d. Feb 27 1978 "Large marble slab" L12 BRUCE Lester C, b. 1926 d. 1984 "Assemblies of God emblem" L17

BRUCE Margaret L, b. May 23 1930 "Large marble slab" L12 BRUCE Peggy J, b. 1931 L15

BRUCE William C, b. 1914 d. 1971 A27 BRUNDAGE Raymond H. Sr, b. Jun 1 1929 d. Sep 4 1985 "M Sgt US Air Force" V5

BRUTON Eunice H, b. Sep 24 1915 d. Jan 20 1998 "Mother" D41 BRUTON James L Sr, b. Nov 27 1919 d. Sep 1 1994 “US Army WWII” D28

BRUTON Rosebud B, b. Jul 25 1920 “Wife, mother” D28 BRYAN Randol Eugene, b. Dec 19 1930 d. Jul 17 1984 "US Navy Korea" D14

BRYANT Beulah Forehand, b. May 20 1910 d. Oct 4 1990 BRYANT Dalton "Joe" Sr, b. Mar 14 1910 d. Feb 20 1995 D26

BRYANT J Davis, b. 1926 A9 BRYANT Joan R, b. 1932 A9

BRYANT Julian K Smith, b. 1952 D7 BRYANT Mary, b. Jun 25 1906 d. Jun 7 1995 D18

BRYANT Rebecca W, b. 1919 d. 2000 D7 BRYANT Rosa Lee, b. 1913 d. 1977 A25

BRYANT Starling E Sr, b. 1908 d. 1995 A25 BUCHANAN Jack M, b. Jan 25 1926 d. Oct 6 1968 "Florida Pfc Inf WWII" L13

BUCHANAN Marilyn L, b. Feb 18 1928 d. Dec 26 1981 "Wife" L13 BUNT Bessie L, b. 1903 d. 1997 A12

BUNT Clarence H, b. 1902 d. 1992 A12 BUNTYN Llewellyn L, b. 1907 d. 1999 "Dad" D18

BUNTYN Maurine H, b. 1910 d. 1994 "Mom" D18 BURCH Ben F, b. 1916 d. 1978 L4

BURCH Betty Gail, b. Nov 11 1946 d. Mar 28 1990 A25 BURCH Jerome F, b. May 31 1943 d. Nov 26 1999 A25

BURGER Eunice M, b. 1928 L12 BURGESS Eunice J, b. 1920 d. 1996 A4

BURGESS Glen D III, b. 1954 d. Apr 10 2001 V3 BURGESS Glen D. II, b. Nov 18 1928 d. Jul 16 1987 "US Air Force WWII" V3

BURGESS James Arthur, b. 1907 d. 1996 "Carpenter tools" D9 BURGESS Jean G, b. Jan 4 1929 d. Oct 17 1995 V3

BURGESS Lilliam M, b. Jul 10 1914 d. Nov 13 2000 “Mother” L7 BURGESS Odell Harriet, b. 1910 d. 1991 "Teacher" D9

BURGESS Wallace H, b. 1918 d. 1985 A4 BURKE Elizabeth Ann, b. Apr 20 1922 “Wife, mother” A20

BURKE Myrtle A, b. 1920 d. 1981 L19 BURKE Robert F, b. May 28 1926 “Seaman 1st Class WWII” A20

BURKE Simmie B, b. 1943 L19 BURKE Tom N, b. 1917 “Masonic emblem” L19

BURKHART George E, b. Dec 3 1906 d. May 28 1997 “Married May 16 1934" A15 BURKHART Katherine, b. May 9 1912 d. Jun 15 1998 “Married May 16 1934" A15

BURKS Myrl Carolin, b. Oct 24 1932 d. Sep 6 2000 A23 BURNETT James L, b. Feb 28 1886 d. Sep 7 1973 L7

BURNETT Louise D, b. Jan 20 1886 d. Jun 22 1984 L7 BURNS Alvin Ray, b. 1887 d. 1966 A23

BURNS Arthur M, b. Jan 17 1893 d. Jan 13 1993 "US Army WWI" A27 BURNS Charles Lee, b. 1918 d. 1966 A23

BURNS Eugene, b. Apr 23 1932 d. Aug 9 1999 "Culley temporary marker" D26 BURNS George, b. Jan 27 1957 d. Oct 14 1998 "L Cpl US Marine Corps" C35

BURNS Geraldine T, b. May 20 1947 "Mother" D38 BURNS Hazel L, b. Jan 16 1921 d. Mar 10 2000 A23

BURNS Hubert S, b. 1914 d. A22 BURNS John P “can't read dates, too high up” Ma

BURNS Jossie K, b. 1912 d. 1990 “Married Oct 21 1935" A27 BURNS Kathleen, b. Dec 25 1968 "Daughter" D38

BURNS Leon E, b. 1897 d. 1997 "Abbey temporary marker, Married Oct 21 1935" A27 BURNS Mable C, b. Mar 30 1923 d. Jun 25 1994 A23

BURNS Maude M, b. 1921 d. 1994 A22 BURNS Minnie Lou, b. 1885 d. 1961 A23

BURNS Myrtle “can't read dates, too high up” Ma BURNS Myrtle R, b. June 13 1918 d. Sep 26 1993 D26

BURNS Ophelia M, b. 1905 d. 1993 A27 BURNS Ralph E, b. Jul 29 1941 d. Feb 26 1996 "Father" D38

BURRELL William "Corey", b. Nov 6 1991 d. Dec 21 1991 D37 BURRIS Fred H, b. 1928 A17

BURRIS Lucy L, b. 1922 d. 1983 A17 BURROUGHS Eva Jean "no dates" V2

BURROUGHS Ray W, b. 1923 d. 1995 V2 BURT Emma Ree, b. 1918 d. 1998 D34

BUSACK Capri Regina, d. Feb 11 1998 “one date” D26 BUSBY Alfred Ollie, b. 1948 d. 1991 D17

BUSBY Ana Patricia, b. Feb 21 1983 d. Mar 18 1998 D17 BUSBY Hilda Ruth, b. 1960 D17

BUSH Jerry Sam, b. Feb 4 1938 d. Feb 14 1982 D7 BUSH Marie, b. Sep 14 1915 d. May 1 2001 D7

BUSSEY Paul David, b. Sep 16 1976 d. May 6 1988 D24 BUSSEY Robert Earl, b. Nov 12 1922 d. Aug 9 1999 "US Army WWII" D24

BUTLER Arthur Franklin, b. Sep 21 1921 d. Aug 8 1976 "US Army WWII" C31 BUTLER Austin, b. Sep 15 1919 d. Apr 4 1976 "Pvt US Army WWII" A23

BUTLER Ethel F, b. Jan 29 1904 d. Aug 24 1958 C31 BUTLER Henry Thomas, b. May 7 1925 d. Aug 29 1998 "TEC5 US Army WWII" C31

BUTLER Luvenia E, b. 1888 d. 1980 A23 BUTLER Romie D, b. Apr 5 1926 d. “Wife, mother” C31

BYNUM James W, b. Sep 16 1915 d. Jun 29 1990 "Cpl US Army WWII" A4 BYNUM Marie Orleana, b. 1919 d. 1994 “Culley temporary marker damaged” A4

CAFFEE Cynthia Roach, b. Jul 7 1958 d. Sep 24 1997 A19 CAIN Grace L, b. 1932 A20

CAIN Jerome L, b. 1911 d. 1980 A20 CAIN M June, b. Jun 18 1918 d. May 29 1979 C34

CAIN Stephen Randall "Randy", b. Dec 22 1977 d. Sep 13 1981 "Son" C34 CALABRIA Nicholas, b. 1915 d. 2000 "Bevis temporary marker" D36

CALDWELL Loretha, b. 1948 d. 1990 L16 CALDWELL Mary Lou, b. 1909 d. 1997 L16

CALHOUN Caroline J, b. 1939 “Married Feb 15 1963" L13 CALHOUN Carroll Forrest Sr, b.1927 d. Jun 28 2000 “Married Feb 15 1963" L13

CALLOWAY Essie Mae, b. 1906 d. 1996 "Eastern Star emblem" C7 CALLOWAY Evelyn C, b. Nov 20 1932 “Wife, Mother” D17

CALLOWAY J C, b. Sep 6 1921 d. Apr 30 1997 "US Army WWII" D17 CALLOWAY Jessie, b. 1902 d. 1975 "Masonic emblem" C7

CAMPBELL Annie Newton, b. Apr 30 1901 d. May 31 1993 C14 CANNON Roy D, b. Jan 31 1919 d. Feb 15 1991 "S Sgt US Army Air Corps WWII" D22

CANNON Ruby T, b. Dec 27 1921 d. Jan 19 1999 Ma CANTRELL Michael B, b. Nov 16 1947 d. Apr 26 1998 V1

CANTWELL Richard F, b. 1937 d. 2001 “Abbey temporary marker” D46 CAPPS Lois Heckman, b. Feb 27 1937 d. Jun 28 1986 D10

CARLAN James Franklin, b. 1943 d. 1999 "Bevis temporary marker" D28 CARLS Manley V, b. 1917 A25

CARLS Orpha L, b. 1910 d. 1976 A25 CARLTON Kathy Jo, b. Feb 24 1958 d. Mar 21 1977 A13

CARLTON Lucille, b. 1912 d. 1992 A6 CARNEY Katherine Ellen, b. 1953 d. 1994? "Abbey temporary marker, dates not clear" D34

CARNLEY Billie Ann Booth, b. Apr 2 1926 d. Jan 5 1992 L21 CARNLEY Daryl Hoyt, b. Aug 19 1961 d. Aug 22 1961 "Our Twin Son" L21

CARR Mary F, b. 1931 L4 CARR Regina Lynn, b. 1949 d. 1999 D38

CARR Wilmon E, b. 1922 L4 CARRAWAY Barbara B, b. Jan 9 1928 d. Feb 15 1996 "Wife, mother, grandmother" D34

CARRAWAY Guy, b. 1910 d. 1989 L7 CARRAWAY Mattie W, b. Nov 2 1916 d. Oct 6 1999 L7

CARROLL "bench with no other name or date" D36 CARROLL Ann Balik, b. 1913 d. Dec 2000 “Abbey temporary marker” D33

CARROLL Joann R, b. 1935 d. 1978 "Car" A23 CARROLL Mary E, b. 1898 d. 1989 D24

CARROLL Roger Duane, b. Oct 9 1942 d. Nov 6 1996 "HN US Navy Vietnam" D35 CARTER Blonnie W, b. Mar 22 1929 d. Feb 12 1988 "Wife, mother, daughter" C9

CARTER Charles E, b. Jul 10 1926 d. Dec 11 1999 “Tec5 US Army” D43 CARTER Curtis R Sr, b. Dec 1 1965 d. May 25 1993 "Son, brother, father, Masonic emblem" C16

CARTER Frances, b. Apr 29 1926 d. May 4 1981 "Wife" L9 CARTER Gail, b. Jan 21 1943 "Wife, mother" D42

CARTER Grant T, b. 1914 d. 1980 C3 CARTER Harold L, b. Feb 15 1922 d. Feb 5 1984 "US Navy WWII" V6

CARTER Irene S, b. 1928 “Registered nurse” C16 CARTER Jacquelyn F, b. Sep 6 1921 "Wife, mother" V6

CARTER Johnnie Mae, b. 1915 d. May 23 2000 C3 CARTER Matthew Jr, b. Feb 18 1944 d. Jan 28 1996 "Sgt US Army Vietnam" D44

CARTER Matthew Sr, b. 1921 d. 1998 C17 CARTER Paul C, b. 1910 d. 1960 A14

CARTER Preston Eugene, b. Feb 11 1908 d. Jan 27 1987 “US Army WWII” D4 CARTER Robert C, b. 1925 “Registered nurse” C16

CARTER Wesley Frank, b. Aug 8 1923 d. Jan 19 1999 "Pfc US Marine Corps WWII" D42 CARTER Willie Mae, b. 1921 C17

CARVER Thomas J Jr, b. Jul 21 1918 d. May 7 1977 "Tec4 US Army WWII" C6 CASEY Novie Mae, b. May 13 1908 d. Aug 26 1984 "Sister" D22

CASPER Joseph, b. 1909 d. 1989 "Int Assn Electrical Inspectors symbol" L16 CASPER Mary L, b. 1912 d. 1994 L16

CASTILLERO Enedina, b. Apr 26 1916 d. Oct 5 1998 "Mother" D27 CATHON Bernice H, b. 1911 A9

CATHON George I, b. 1907 d. 1976 A9 CATHON Philip John, b. Jul 1 1937 d. Oct 28 1980 "A2C US Air Force" A9

CATTS Bertha C, b. 1898 d. 1967 L12 CATTS Edward D, b. 1889 d. 1966 L12

CAUSSEAUX Alma G, b. Oct 4 1903 d. Feb 16 1983 L12 CAUSSEAUX Charlene S, b. Mar 5 1927 “Wife, mother” L12

CAUSSEAUX D Lee, b. Feb 18 1900 d. Oct 24 1959 L12 CAUSSEAUX Larry Lee, b. Apr 10 1947 d. Apr 2 1983 "US Navy Vietnam" L12

CAUSSEAUX Orlis Lee. b. Dec 4 1924 d. Oct 10 1999 “CDR US Navy” L12 CAWTHON Thomas L, b. 1897 d. 1975 "Stone broken" L6

CAYSON William B, b. 1920 d. 1985 L5 CHAIRES Maria A, b. 1893 d. 1990 "Mother" A16

CHALEK Adela "Boots", b. 1926 d. 1990 L4 CHALEK Alex, b. 1920 d. 1993 L4

CHAMBERS Gladys W, b. Sep 26 1929 “Wife, mother” C17 CHAMBERS Ruel C, b. Jan 16 1936 d. Apr 24 1984 "US Army" D25

CHAMBERS William W, b. Sep 18 1927 d. Jan 5 1990 "S Sgt US Army Korea Vietnam" C17 CHANCE Mildred Elizabeth, b. Apr 29 1918 d. Nov 23 1989 L11

CHANDLER Robert C, b. 1892 d. 1968 L8 CHAPMAN Carolyn J, b. May 13 1912 d. Jan 18 1997 "Eastern Star emblem" C26

CHAPMAN John Wilbur, b. Nov 5 1908 d. Jan 28 1978 "Masonic emblem" C26 CHAPPELL Sarah Snyder, b. 1898 d. 1979 L7

CHAPPLE Richard L, b. 1944 d. 1997 D37 CHAPPLE Suzanne R, b. 1945 D37

CHARLES Carol S, b. May 13 1947 A11 CHARLES David Lee Feb 4 1972 "one date" A11

CHARLES Garry L, b. Feb 18 1947 d. Feb 10 1977 A11 CHARLSTON Versie M, b. 1912 d. 1993 L15

CHARLTON Curneders, b. 1921 d. 1989 "Married Feb 28 1937" D15 CHARLTON Thomas, b. 1910 d. 1986 "Married Feb 28 1937" D15

CHASE Charles S, b. 1921 d. 1990 "Fish" C25 CHASE Phyllis F, b. 1921 C25

CHASON Nettie K, b. 1883 d. 1957 "Wife, mother" L14 CHASON William M, b. May 22 1888 d. Aug 28 1969 L14

CHESTER A D, b. 1913 d. 1993 L14 CHESTER Lendajo, b. 1918 d. 1978 L14

CHESTNUT Lera P, b. May 18 1937 d. Mar 31 1989 A14 CHITTY Charles Wendell, b. Nov 20 1923 d. Sep 10 1979 "1st Sgt US Army WWII" C37

CHRISTMAS Aubra, b. 1921 A16 CHRISTMAS Winnie Lee, b. 1923 d. 1997 A16

CHURCH Marshall R, b. Jan 25 1943 d. Apr 7 1993 "Husband, father, US Army" A23 CISSNE Joseph Aaron, b. Jan 5 1916 d. Jun 21 1998 "US Navy" C14

CISSNE Mildred "Micki", b. Nov 20 1924 d. Dec 8 1987 C14 CLARDY Herman H, b. 1907 d. 1989 A17

CLARDY Katherine E, b. 1902 d. 1972 A17 CLARK Doris Janette, b. Mar 2 1930 D22

CLARK Gerald B, b. Sep 17 1905 d. Mar 22 1964 L4 CLARK Joel Morgan, b. May 3 1918 d. Jun 4 1965 A28

CLARK Lawrence Glenn, b. Apr 11 1924 d. Feb 20 1995 "F1 US Navy WWII" D22 CLARK Linda G, b. Jul 20 1951 L4

CLARK Louise S, b. Oct 14 1912 d. Feb 28 2000 C27 CLARK M Standley, b. Dec 1 1944 d. Jun 30 1998 L4

CLARK Mary M, b. May 12 1922 d. May 17 1977 A14 CLARK Mildred L, b. Jul 20 1911 d. Mar 12 1987 L4

CLARK Rowena A, b. Apr 21 1931 "Mother, wife" V3 CLARK Thelma L, b. Dec 25 1924 d. Mar 14 1995 D35

CLARK William E, b. Oct 7 1910 d. Jan 26 1984 "US Navy WWII" C27 CLARK William Reginald, b. Sep 7 1915 d. Aug 1 1993 "FC3 US Navy WWII" V3

CLARY Alice T, b. 1903 A27 CLAYTON Obie, b. 1908 d. 1979 "Masonic symbol" L18

CLAYTON Rubye Moore, b. Apr 12 1910 d. Sep 24 1995 "Eastern star" L18 CLEMENTS Myrtice Elizabeth, b. May 16 1928 d. July 13 1961 "Mother, grandmother" C36

CLORE Hugh A "Buck", b. Mar 25 1936 d. Apr 6 1990 D28 CLOUD Jeanette H, b. 1944 D21

CLOUD William E, b. 1927 d. 1993 D21 CLOUSER Norma U, b. 1923 d. 1996 L16

COBB Leroy T, b. 1906 d. 1955 L11 COBB Louise Winburn, b. Aug 14 1913 d. May 13 2000 “Wife, mother” L11

COFFEY Geraldine H Thomas, b. Jan 31 1938 d. Jan 12 1998 D18 COFFEY Laurence B, b. Jun 19 1931 D18

COHRON Cohonious A, b. 1903 d. 1972 L17 COHRON Mary E, b. 1905 d. 1993 L17

COLE Brian S, b. Sep 9 1965 d. May 1 1996 "Son, brother" A26 COLE Lena Belle, b. 1897 d. 1971 L15

COLE Theodore J, b. 1890 d. 1976 L15 COLEMAN Charles D, b. 1893 d. 1968 L13

COLEMAN Cliff, b. 1925 d. 1955 L12 COLEMAN Gladys Bauer, b. Jul 30 1899 d. Mar 12 1983 "Nana" D8

COLEMAN Ida Jane, b. 1897 d. 1958 L13 COLLETT Beatrice M, b. 1910 d. 1993 A18

COLLETT Raymond L, b. 1906 d. 1965 A18 COLLINS Betty J, b. July 23 1949 d. Nov 16 1998 D29

COLLINS Callie Kay, b. Jun 6 1910 d. Mar 13 1979 L7 COLLINS Delores, b. Aug 1 1963 d. May 7 1988 D29

OLLINS Ellen, b. 1914 d. 1992 C15 COLLINS Gladys Mae, b.1913 d. Jul 2 2000 C25

COLLINS Nettie V, b. 1914 L7 COLLINS Robert L Sr, b. Nov 24 1946 d. Sep 30 1996 D29

COLLINS Ruby Yvonne, b. 1921 d. 1995 A2 COLLINS Viola James, b. 1889 d. 1981 A2

COLLINS Walter, b. 1912 d. 1989 C25 COLLINS William Luther Sr, b. Mar 22 1910 d. Jun 20 1997 "US Army WWII" L7

COLLINSWORTH S Elizabeth, b. 1932 A26 COLLINSWORTH Tom Jr, b. 1929 A26

COLSON Tillie, b. 1922 C14 COLSON Wallace, b. 1915 (Buried recently, no death date yet) C14

COLSTON Josie Mae, b. May 25 1941 d. Sep 19 1993 A18 COLVIN Carrie R, b. 1970 d. 1997 "Abbey temporary marker" D15

COLVIN Evelyn Draper, b. Dec 27 1929 D16 COLVIN James T, b. Jun 12 1926 d. Aug 15 1990 "Pfc US Army WWII" D16

COMBS Mattie T, b. 1911 d. 2000 D25 COMER Renfroe Donald, b. Jun 4 1922 d. Aug 15 1982 L16

CONE Emory E, b. Oct 17 1918 d. Nov 22 1988 "Cpl US Army WWII" A24 CONE Isola M, b. 1891 d. 1978 "Mother" C24

CONE Mary Ernestine, b. Feb 8 1923 A24 CONKLIN Samuel C, b. Feb 17 1946 d. Nov 21 1985 A5

CONKLIN Sidney Clark, b. Jan 10 1914 d. Oct 29 1988 A5 CONNELL Angelica Renee, b. Mar 20 1974 d. Aug 23 1974 "Our baby" A14

CONNELL Bobbie Wilkes, b. May 10 1946 Wife, mother" D33 CONNELL James, b. 1908 d. 1978 C25

CONNELL Kathryn G, b. 1921 d. 1988 L16 CONNELL Lester Marvin, b. Sep 12 1925 d. Aug 14 1995 "US Army WWII, husband, father" D33

CONNELL Lou V, b. 1908 d. 1999 C25 CONNELL Willis Neal Sr, b. Oct 4 1918 d. Jan 16 2000 L16

CONTINI Daniel A, b. 1911 d. 1992 A18 CONTINI Ethel M, b. 1914 d. 1983 A18

CONYERS Flossie Mae, b. Apr 4 1918 V4 COOK Cary Otto, b. Dec 19 1968 d. Nov 26 1971 "Tweetie Man, Our Baby" L16

COOK Edna E, b. Dec 21 1903 d. Feb 2 1986 L16 COOK F Wayne, b. Dec 21 1925 d. Jun 12 1992 "US Navy WWII" L16

COOK George Paul, b. 1921 d. 1971 L17 COOK George W, b. Jan 19 1886 d. May 20 1969 L17

COOK Gretchen D, b. Mar 7 1926 L10 COOK Ida P, b. 1929 d. 1983 A20

COOK Justice O, b. 1883 d. 1973 A20 COOK Mattie T, b. 1907 d. 1996 C23

COOK Oscar L, b. 1901 d. 1980 C23 COOK Oscar L, b. Nov 6 1898 d. Jan 17 1960 L16

COOK Rosa L, b. 1890 d. 1980 A20 COOK Sarah B, b. 1911 d. 1990 C7

COOK Vernia Rufus, b. 1923 d. 1987 A20 COOK William J, b. Sep 26 1919 d. Oct 22 1999 “Sgt US Army” L10

COOK Willie B "Mema", b. Oct 12 1896 d. Jan 8 1989 L17 COOKERLY Glen Reeves, b. Aug 12 1940 d. Jan 19 1999 "US Coast Guard" A7

COOKSEY Jewel A, b. 1922 L4 COOKSEY Large Monument “no names” L14

COOKSEY Ramon D, b. 1920 d. 1982 L4 COOPER Cecil, b. Mar 16 1915 d. Jan 16 1986 "Husband, NM1 US Navy WWII" A5

COOPER Clarence B, b. Jan 7 1933 d. Nov 20 1991 A23 COOPER Esther L, b. Aug 23 1915 d. Mar 14 1992 L8

COOPER Frances H, b. 1917 d. 1993 L10 COOPER Hoke S, b. May 5 1907 d. Mar 9 1993 L8

COOPER Leola R, b. Feb 22 1918 d. Oct 14 1996 "Wife, mother" L20 COOPER Margaret J, b. Jan 13 1922 d. Jun 25 1994 "Aunt Susie, wife" A5

COOPER Rachel Rae, b. May 16 1990 d. Aug 28 1990 "Our little angel" A26 COOPER Roy B, b. 1911 d. 1979 L10

CORBETT Broward T, b. Jun 12 1910 d. Apr 16 1991 C29 CORBETT Cabot J, b. Jan 27 1914 d. Jul 16 1983 "Sgt US Air Force WWII" C30

CORBETT Gaston, b. Jun 20 1906 d. Jun 26 1977 "Sgt US Army WWII" A22 CORBETT Lillis C, b. Nov 13 1910 d. Mar 17 1980 C30

CORBETT Myrnell N, b. Oct 4 1912 d. Sep 10 1980 C29 CORBETT Ruth Mae, b. Jul 13 1918 d. Sep 8 1998 "Mother" A22

CORLEY Hugh P, b. Jan 7 1917 d. Dec 11 2000 “US Navy WWII” A4 CORLEY Juanita R, b. Dec 26 1916 d. Oct 29 1994 "Wife, mother" A4

CORLEY Margaret M, b. 1890 d. 1967 A3 CORLEY Paul, b. 1893 d. 1978 A3

CORNELIUS Della, b. 1886 d. 1971 "Mother" A12 CORSON Baby Boys, b. May 27 1980 d. July 20 1981 A24

COSTA Caroline Fontes, b. Sep 28 1912 d. Feb 12 2000 D28 COSTA Mary F, b. Nov 1 1914 d. May 5 2001 D28

COTTON Brandon Lee, b. Dec 4 1994 "Little angel, one date" D42 COTTON Jeanette Harrell, b. 1918 d. 1984 D10

COTTON Julius B Sr, b. Jul 5 1895 d. Jul 27 1982 D10 COTTON Julius Brinkley Jr, b. 1918 d. 1994 D10

COTTON Letia Money, b. Dec 11 1893 d. Jul 29 1983 D10 COUCH Theo, b. 1902 d. 1996 L16

COUCH Willie Mae, b. 1904 d. 1996 L16 COUPEE George W, b. Nov 24 1915 d. Jan 27 1993 “US Army WWII” D12

COURSON Frances Eason, b. 1919 L15 COURSON G Charles, b. Feb 12 1950 d. Dec 17 1993 “Married Dec 20 1986" L12

COURSON George Ward, b. 1914 d. 1992 L15 COURSON Melanie Finch, b. Mar 26 1960 “Married Dec 20 1986" L12

COURTNEY Elizabeth V, b. 1914 d. 1988 "Mother" D20 COWART Charity, b. 1908 A13

COWART Ida, b. May 15 1880 d. Nov 23 1976 L14 COWART Ira S, b. Dec 2 1916 d. Oct 30 1988 "Captain, ship" D30

COWART Leroy R, b. 1903 d. 1982 A13 COWART Oscar, b. Sep 6 1884 d. Apr 19 1970 L14

COWART Ralph L, b. Apr 27 1927 d. Jan 28 1989 "Cpl US Army WWII" A13 COX Betty, b. 1923 d. 1995 D8

COX Frank, b. 1918 d. 1989 D8 COX Herbert, b. Jan 30 1928 d. Jun 18 1995 “Married Jun 15 1946" A10

COX Hester O, b. Dec 8 1903 d. Jan 11 1992 D3 COX Jeanette B, b. 1926 L3

COX Joseph W, b. Feb 14 1964 d. May 8 1989 "Royal Order Moose, son, brother" V1 COX S N Jr, b. 1920 d. 1970 L8

COX Shackleford N, b. 1897 d. 1977 L8 COX Susie B, b. Feb 18 1920 d. Nov 5 1992 L8

COX Theodore, b. Sep 5 1902 d. Jan 7 1984 D3 COX Vera B, b. 1900 d. 1959 L8

COX William H Jr, b. 1922 d. 1984 L3 CRAIG Grace D, b. 1910 d. 1988 A17

CRAIG Robert C, b. 1916 d. 2000 A17 CRAIG Victor A, b. 1907 d. 1965 C18

CRAMER Thomas Lee, b. Oct 17 1953 d. Aug 13 1991 "Moose, Knights Columbus, Sgt, Father" D33 CRAWFORD Guy E, b. Sep 8 1925 d. Oct 11 1977 "Father, Marine emblem" C4

CRAWFORD Thomas Ivor, b. Aug 15 1898 d. Sep 15 1985 L4 CRAYTON Berter Lucile, b. Dec 2 1928 "Wife, mother" D29

CRAYTON Samuel Elmo, b. Mar 26 1926 d. Sep 2 1995 "SFC US Army WWII" D29 CREEL Dorothy V, b. 1924 d. 1985 L5

CREEL Tullis W, b. 1924 d. 1993 "Marine emblem?" L5 CRESSE A Lillian, b. 1932 A17

CRESSE Alfred S, b. 1930 A17 CREW Jeff C, b. 1920 L13

CREW Virginia P, b. 1922 d. 1997 L13 CROOKS Louis Gordon, b. Feb 19 1905 d. Oct 12 2000 “Culley temporary marker” L14

CROOKS Ressa Jean, b. 1905 d. 1966 L14 CROSBY Bernice L, b. 1906 d. 1973 A8

CROSBY General P, b. 1918 d. 1982 "Medal" A8 CROSBY Helen Green “no dates, Married Oct 13 1961" A4

CROSBY Janie Lou, b. Mar 12 1920 d. Mar 3 2000 A7 CROSBY Kate, b. 1931 d. 1998 Ma

CROSBY Lois H, b. 1924 d. 1981 C38 CROSBY Raymond, b. 1931 Ma

CROSBY Richard R Sr b. Apr 29 1932 d. Jun 20 1998 “Married Oct 13 1961" A4 CROSBY William B, b. 1924 d. 1998 "Vet of WWII USA" C38

CROSBY William Hagood, b. Oct 5 1909 d. Aug 30 1973 "Florida Pvt US Army WWII" A7 CROSS Louis, b. 1895 d. 1990 D24

CROSS Stella, b. 1902 d. 2000 D24 CROWDER Lowell D, b. 1908 d. 1993 D39

CROWDER Willie B, b. 1914 d. 1997 D39 CROWELL Henry Jr, b. Feb 22 1921 d. Sep 16 2000 D44

CRUCE Clayton Leon, b. Dec 25 1944 d. Jun 21 1965 "Florida Pfc US Marine Corps Vietnam" A9 CRUCE Ernie, b. Nov 20 1963 d. Oct 9 1988 "Dog, truck" C19

CRUM Megan A, b. May 4 1966 d. Dec 11 1993 "Married 6 years" D34 CRUM Stanley J Sep 5 1961 "Married 6 years" D34

CRUMBIE Geneva P, b. Jun 11 1931 d. May 3 1983 L6 CRUMBIE Kenneth E, b. Jan 20 1959 d. Jan 29 1990 L6

CRUTE Effie C, b. 1888 d. 1980 C9 CRUZ Daniel, b. 2000 d. 2000 “Abbey temporary marker” D37

CULLEN Peggy Smith, b. Sep 16 1935 d. Sep 18 1998 D33 CULP Charles C, b. 1888 d. 1964 C30

CULP Coma M, b. 1916 d. 1990 C30 CULP Naomi, b. 1891 d. 1979 C30

CULP Warren C, b. 1913 d. 1998 C30 CULPEPPER James Edward, b. 1889 d. 1970 L9

CULPEPPER Julius E, b. 1896 d. 1979 "WWI emblem" L4 CULPEPPER Mary Darby, b. 1899 d. 1980 L9

CULPEPPER Zell M, b. 1911 d. 1989 L4 CUMBIE Betty M, b. 1931 C7

CUMBIE Jessie F, b. 1927 C7 CUMBIE Major Lynwood, b. 1919 d. 1993 L14

CUMBIE Mary Jane Springer, b. 1919 d. 1997 L14 CURRIER Albert A, b. 1901 d. 1981 L13

CURRIER Bernice O, b. 1907 d. 1999 L13 CURRY Joel D, b. 1947 D38

CURRY Nancy Michelle, b. 1964 d. Mar 31 2000 Ma CURRY Roy D, b. 1913 d. 2000 "Father" D38

CURRY Samuel H, b. 1950 Ma CURTIS Catharine Cox, b. 1921 d. 1983 A11

CURTIS Doris E, b. 1919 D25 CURTIS Hazen A, b. 1905 d. 1987 L13

CURTIS Mae M, b. 1901 d. 1989 L13 CURTIS Thomas H, b. 1912 d. 1991 D25

CUSHING Frank D, b. 1906 d. 1982 A26 CUSHING Nora W, b. 1915 d. 1994 A26

CUTCHEN Betty Jo, b. 1942 A12 CUTCHEN Hubert Douglas, b. 1939 d. 1991 "Dad" A12

CUTCHEN Mittie F, b. 1921 d. 1990 C18 DAILEY Hilda F, b. 1922 d. 2000 L18

DAILEY John H, b. 1916 d. 1962 "Daddy" L18 DALAFAVE James V, b. Oct 11 1895 d. Jul 12 1967 L16

DANIEL Barbara A, b. Dec 28 1943 "Large marble slab" V4 DANIEL Carl W, b. 1922 d. 1988 C14

DANIEL Robert W, b. Mar 10 1937 d. Jun 24 1979 "Large marble slab" V4 DANIEL Tillie S, b. 1922 C14

DANIELS Elgin Luther, b. Apr 29 1913 d. Apr 23 1985 "US Army WWII" L17 DANIELS Elmeda P, b. Jul 17 1911 d. Feb 26 1993 "Mother" D33

DANIELS J Wiley Sr, b. 1904 d. 1985 A22 DANIELS Opal S, b. 1910 A22

DANN Arthur Earl Sr, b. Feb 9 1920 d. Jan 6 1993 "FLT O US Army Air Corps WWII, Pappy" A25 DANN Arthur Earl Jr, b. Feb 21 1943 d. Feb 17 1971 "FL SA US Navy, daddy" A25

DANN Earl R, b. May 11 1887 d. Mar 15 1982 L8 DANN Edith Hamrick, b. Jun 8 1921 “Married Feb 21 1943" L5

DANN Salome H, b. Nov 24 1885 d. Sep 11 1972 L8 DANN Thomas Bernard, b. Feb 19 1918 "National Rural Letter Carrier Assn, Married Feb 21 1943" L5

DANN Tory Emerson, b. Jul 27 1962 d. May 29 1978 "Son" A25 DANNER Mary Sue C, b. Jul 28 1930 "Wife, mother" D44

DANNER Sanford O, b. Nov 20 1923 d. Jan 8 1997 "Tec5 US Army WWII" D44 DARON Sheila E, b. Jul 1 1939 d. Mar 20 1995 L12

DAVENPORT Aline C, b. 1915 d. 1999 D23 DAVENPORT William B, b. 1912 d. 1992 D23

DAVIDS Marjorie, b. 1917 “Married Mar 2 1940" D37 DAVIDS Marsha K, b. Jul 29 1946 D37

DAVIDS Seldon, b. 1910 d. 1997 “Married Mar 2 1940" D37 DAVIDSON Maude E, b. 1884 d. 1971 L15

DAVIS A Howard, b. Aug 9 1911 d. Nov 21 1998 "US Army Air Forces WWII" C5 DAVIS Anita M, b. 1924 C15

DAVIS Betty R, b. 1922 L10 DAVIS Brenda T, b. 1951 A3

DAVIS Calip, b. 1936 A24 DAVIS Carl L, b. 1930 d. 2000 “Husband, dad, grandpa” A14

DAVIS Charles "Bo", b. 1950 d. 1994 A3 DAVIS Dock B, b. 1884 d. 1962 A10

DAVIS Doris A, b. 1938 L16 DAVIS E F, b. Marie 1943 d. 1991 A24

DAVIS Eddie "No birth date, looks like 98 on Abbey temporary marker" D38 DAVIS Edell Hill, b. 1916 d. 1986 C15

DAVIS Eugene H, b. 1920 d. 1996 "Masonic emblem" L10 DAVIS Fannie T, b. 1899 d. 1960 A10

DAVIS Freddie, b. 1922 d. 1987 "US Army" C15 DAVIS Fredrick Floyd, b. Jul 17 1928 d. Mar 19 1996 "US Navy" D26

DAVIS Gail P, b. 1936 “Wife, mother, grandma” A14 DAVIS Garlon A, b. Sep 22 1927 d. Jun 17 1974 L16

DAVIS Harold R, b. 1929 D2 DAVIS J Cecil, b. 1939 d. 1997 L16

DAVIS James L II, b. Sep 11 1958 d. Jun 19 1992 "GSMC US Navy" C38 DAVIS Jesse C, b. Jul 26 1890 d. Jul 2 1982 "Pfc US Army WWI" C13

DAVIS Julia A, b. 1932 d. 1987 D2 DAVIS Karen Ann, b. Oct 14 1961 d. Mar 5 1962 L16

DAVIS Leearla, b. Oct 9 1917 d. Sep 13 2000 V6 DAVIS Lillie F, b. 1911 A21

DAVIS Lillie, b. Sep 6 1916 d. Aug 29 1991 “Dr” C7 DAVIS Lollie P, b. Jul 9 1910 d. Jun 13 1998 A18

DAVIS Lonnie, b. 1908 d. 1995 A21 DAVIS Margaret R, b. Oct 14 1917 C5

DAVIS Maude S, b. Apr 7 1927 d. July 25 1999 "Wife" C13 DAVIS Mittie B, b. 1906 d. 1972 C8

DAVIS Myrtle M, b. 1918 d. 1979 C32 DAVIS Ralph C, b. Jul 5 1909 d. Feb 15 1992 "Masonic, BG US Army WWII Bronze Star Medal" A18

DAVIS Renalda M, b. Nov 14 1917 d. Apr 10 1991 V6 DAVIS Retha A, b. Jan 19 1903 d. Nov 23 1991 "Wife of J C Davis" C13

DAVIS Robert L, b. 1906 d. 1975 C8 DAVIS Susan Andreasen, b. Jan 16 1932 “Wife, mother” D26

DAVIS Theodore Douglas, b. Jun 12 1945 d. Nov 24 1986 "Pfc US Army Vietnam" D16 DAVIS Tommy W, b. Oct 12 1967 d. Dec 28 1995 D26

DAVIS Varnell, b. Mar 13 1917 d. Jul 27 1981 "Sgt US Army Korea" C13 DAVIS Weldon R, b. 1910 d. 1988 C15

DAVISON Christopher Michael, b. Jan 21 1997 "Son, little angel, one date" D38 DAWKINS Bessie J, b. 1912 L5

DAWKINS William Henry II, b. 1910 d. 1978 L5 de la BRUYERE Georges F, b. 1924 d. 1995 L12

de la BRUYERE Judith A, b. 1942 L12 DEAN Mattie E, b. Jan 3 1885 d. May 20 1976 L3

DEAN Richard Wesley, b. Jun 3 1926 “Cathedral’ A8 DEAN Virginia May, b. Jan 15 1931 d. Apr 5 1996 "Cathedral" A8

DeBABY E Jean, b. 1939 A23 DeBABY Nicholas, b. 1935 A23

DEBARY Eugene, b. 1922 d. 1999 "Temporary marker" D27 DeBOER D W "Bill", b. Aug 16 1908 d. Jan 9 1998 "TPD for 25 Years; 68 years together" C8

DeBOER Rose, b. Jun 27 1911 d. Apr 15 2000 “68 years together” C8 DeDREUX Carlton O, b. Mar 30 1921 d. Sep 12 1988 "Cpl US Army, at foot of Oscar Fredrick DeReux" L18

DeDREUX Margaret M, b. 1894 d. 1978 L18 DeDREUX Oscar Fredrick, b. 1893 d. 1980 "Trucker symbol" L18

DEHNER Vernon E Jr, b. Sep 10 1919 d. Jan 13 1972 "Ill Lt Col US Army WWII Vietnam Korea" A25 DELAMARE Anita Eleanor, b. Jul 26 1917 d. Mar 14 1972 "Chief Yeoman (AA) V d. 10 d. USNR" A22

DELANEY James Manuel, b. Jul 19 1916 d. Nov 30 1983 “M Sgt US Air Force WWII Korea” D17 DelCASTILHO Alfred W, b. 1912 d. 1981 L16

DelCASTILHO Harry, b. 1888 d. 1959 L16 DelCASTILHO Mollie K, b. 1918 L16

DELK Norma V, b. 1930 d. 1989 D27 DELK Sanford S, b. 1925 D27

DELLEFAVE Joseph Giuseppe, b. Aug 30 1888 d. Sep 9 1960 L16 DeLOACH Robbie J, b. Jan 20 1932 "Husband, father, grandfather" L10

DeLOACH Vonro R, b. Jun 2 1939 d. Jan 4 1997 "Wife, mother, grandmother" L10 DEMPSY Howard Thomas, b. Nov 16 1930 d. May 17 1999 “US Army Korea” D18

DENMARK Eddie, b. 1915 d. 1998 D38 DENMARK Edgar D, b. 1934 d. 1982 L6

DENMARK Fannie Mae, b. Dec 20 1902 d. May 25 1997 L6 DENMARK Redden I, b. Oct 31 1879 d. Oct 8 1960 L6

DENMARK Virginia S, b. 1932 L6 DENMARK Willie G, b. 1922 D38

DENNIS George P, b. Sep 20 1948 C22 DENNIS Lizzie S, b. Apr 4 1944 d. Oct 2 2000 C22

DENNY B Michael, b. Feb 6 1952 d. Jun 28 1988 A10 DENNY Doris L, b. Dec 11 1926 “Wife, mother” A10

DENNY Gillous F, b. Feb 8 1931 d. Jun 16 1986 "US Air Force Korea Vietnam" A10 DENSMORE Stanley Earle, b. 1934 d. 1993 "Abbey temporary marker" D30

DERY Eleanor B, b. 1915 d. 1997 A12 DeSHERLIA Betty L, b. 1931 d. 1986 D13

DeSHERLIA Paul E, b. 1923 D13 DEVANE Betty M, b. 1933 d. 1975 A28

DeVERTEUIL Leo, b. 1894 d. 1978 L9 DeVERTEUIL Solange, b. 1896 d. 1987 L9

DeWITT Ella I, b. May 29 1926 d. Nov 4 2000 D22 DEZERNE James Jr, b. 1925 A6

DEZERNE Mary L' b. 1923 A6 DICE Hunter G, b. 1903 d. 1990 L6

DICE Marie M, b. 1916 L6 DICKENS James Lamar, b. Oct 17 1966 d. Sep 11 1987 D4

DICKENS Oliver E "Buck", b. Jan 31 1965 d. Feb 24 1992 "at foot of James Lamar" D4 DICKEY Fredo, b. 1923 d. 1995 "Masonic emblem" D38

DICKEY Willie Mae, b. 1926 "Eastern Star" D38 DICKSON Pauline, b. 1917 L17

DICKSON William H, b. Dec 26 1911 d. Jan 10 1991 "US Army Air Corps WWII" L17 DiGIROLAMO Arleen, b. Oct 3 1923 d. Jul 5 1995 "Wife, mother, grandmother" V1

DILS Marian E, b. Apr 9 1931 d. Mar 2 2001 D11 DINKINS David L, b. 1954 d. 1972 L10

DINKINS Josephine, b. 1936 d. 2000 D21 DODSON Amanda Marie, Feb 7 1992 “one date” D27

DODSON L Joe, b. 1926 d. 1991 A14 DODSON Lola N, b. 1926 d. 1985 A14

DOHERTY Janice E, b. 1956 d. 1976 A8 DOHERTY Large Family Monument A5

DOHERTY Michael W, b. 1952 A8 DOHERTY William J, b. Mar 20 1928 d. Feb 3 1996 "Husband, father" A5

DONALDSON Ada Lamb, b. Jul 2 1926 d. Jul 18 1982 A1 DONALDSON R C, b. 1917 d. 1998 L5

DONALDSON Roberta W, b. 1918 L5 DORN Eleanor M. Langlois, b. Aug 25 1930 d. Aug 31 1991 "Wife, mother" V4

DOROUGH Beatrice L, b. 1917 d. 1997 A11 DOROUGH Woodrow F, b. 1918 d. 1985 A11

DORRELL Margie M “can't read dates, too high up” Ma DORSEY John Hickman, b. Nov 25 1923 d. Oct 1 1967 "Florida Sfc US Army WWII" L17

DOTSON Mary M, b. 1897 d. 1992 L4 DOVE Hattie T, b. 1905 d. 1989 C33

DOVE John, b. 1899 d. 1957 C33 DOWELL Ellen Watson, b. Dec 11 1907 d. Feb 9 1972 "Mother" A11

DRAKE Helen Jean, b. 1922 Ma DRAKE Helen Jean, b. 1922 Ma

DRIGGERS Dorothy Carlton, b. Sep 18 1921 Nov 20 1994 "Mother, wife" A14 DRIGGERS Vernon C, b. Sep 2 1919 d. Nov 24 1993 "SSgt US Army Air Corps WWII" A14

DUDLEY, Paula M, b. Nov 15 1937 d. Feb12 2000 D28 DUGAN Lindsey Sr, b. Mar 5 1937 d. Apr 6 1980 A7

DUGENER Joan R, b. 1937 D20 DUGENER Ted V Sr, b. 1935 d. 1998 D20

DUKE Alexander P, b. 1881 d. 1963 C24 DUKE Mattie Gertrude, b. 1892 d. 1977 C24

DUKES Robert Lee, b. May 16 1960 d. Oct 14 1997 “US Air Force” D37 DUKES Sharon A, b. 1937 “Eastern star" D37

DUKES Stephen L, b. 1934 d. 1997 “Masonic emblem, Shriner 32 degree” D37 DuMOND Howard J, b. Dec 20 1905 d. Sep 17 1996 A9

DuMOND Thelma Elizabeth, b. Nov 24 1917 d. Oct 24 1994 "Howard/Laurence/Phyllis/Arlene/Diana/Sheila" A9 DUNCAN Frances R, b. 1926 D34

DUNCAN Hilary Amber, b. Oct 26 1996 d. Feb 10 1997 C8 DUNCAN Randy Jane, b. Sep 4 1948 d. Jun 9 1999 D34

DUNCAN Silas E, b. 1926 D34 DUNLAP Claire Douglas, b. Dec 13 1908 d. Jan 9 1971 A8

DUNLAP Elma T, b. Apr 28 1931 "Wife, mother" DUNLAP Robert F, b. Feb 27 1919 d. Jan 11 1985 "Pfc US Army WWII" V2

DUNN Ocie F, . Nov 5 1909 A12 DUNNIGAN George, b. 1925 d. 2000 D28

DUNNIGAN Sadie J, b. 1924 D28 DUPREY Arthur A, b. 1939 d. 1983 D10

DUPREY Kathleen T, b. 1939 D10 DURBIN Gladys R, b. Sep 20 1904 d. Aug 5 2000 D45

DURKEE Elmer W, b. 1905 “Masonic emblem” D14 DURKEE Emma H, b. 1907 d. 1994 D14

DURRANT Kathlyn B, b. 1898 d. 1976 A7 DUTT Pearlie Burch, b. Feb 14 1919 d. Feb 21 1993 L4

DYER Burda, b. Dec 1 1899 d. Dec 29 1989 "Abbey temporary marker" C15 DYKES Henry F “No dates” D21

DYKES Louvinia “No dates” D21 DYLING Astrid, b. 1915 d. 1995 D7

EARNSHAW Deborah R “No dates” D29 EARNSHAW Kevin C, b. Dec 20 1954 d. Jun 7 1988 "Daddy" D29

EASON Avon Muriel, b. 1920 d. 2000 “Married May 25 1946" L14 EASON Robert Hampton, b. 1925 d. 1995 “Married May 25 1946" L14

EASTMAN Sharon B, b. 1946 d. 1993 "Mother" C31 EATON Danny, b. 1956 d. 1956 "same year" L7

ECKHART Edward P, b. 1895 d. 1973 A8 ECKHART Mabel V, b. 1894 d. 1986 A8

EDENFIELD Claxton M, b. Sep 9 1916 d. Dec 5 1974 "Cpt Army Air Forces" L5 EDENFIELD Grace H, b. Apr 16 1918 d. Oct 8 1995 "Cpt US Army Air Corps WWII" L5

EDRINGTON Frances Go b. 1904 d. 1984 D30 EDRINGTON J Dean, b. 1903 d. 1993 "32nd Mason" D30

EDWARDS Dorman C, b. Aug 11 1928 d. Nov 20 1996 "Pfc US Army Korea" A12 EDWARDS Imogene Mock, b. Feb 4 1929 d. Mar 23 2000 A12

EGAN John W, b. Jul 15 1914 d. Jul 17 1969 "Cpl US Army WWII, two stones" A23 EHRLICH Dolores E, b. Apr 2 1912 d. Jul 16 1992 L1

EIDE Martha G, b. 1945 D4 EIDE, Roy M, b. 1940 d. 2000 “The Judge” D4

EISENHAUER Diane M, b. 1946 D11 EISENHAUER Thomas R, b. 1941 d. 1987 D11

ELKINS Virgil Lynn, b. 1925 d. 1988 A14 ELLINGTON Donna B, b. 1907 d. 1991 L6

ELLINGTON John C, b. 1893 d. 1976 L6 ELLIOTT Captola H, b. Mar 20 1918 d. Apr 5 1988 A7

ELLIOTT Edna J, b. 1909 d. 1989 L11 ELLIOTT Glen R, b. 1908 d. 1963 L11

ELLIOTT Owen W, b. Nov 1 1913 d. Jan 1 1984 "US Army" A7 ELLIS Ernest Leon Jr, b. Dec 13 1940 d. May 9 1989 "2nd LT US Army, Ship's steering wheel" D20

ELLISON Woodrow W Sr, b. Nov 25 1913 d. Feb 27 1988 L3 EMMONS C Joseph Jr, b. 1930 d. 1998 "Married Sep 4 1955" D42

EMMONS Clarence J Sr, b. 1907 d. 1996 A26 EMMONS Emma E, b. 1908 d. 1991 A26

EMMONS Mary Jo, b. 1935 "Married Sep 4 1955" D42 ENGEL Beatrice R, b. 1908 C35

ENGEL Joseph, b. 1901 d. 1982 C35 ENYART Alice M, b. 1928 L9

ENYART Walter T, b. 1926 d. 1978 L9 EPPESTINE Addison C, b. Aug 5 1901 d. Nov 27 1981 "Sgt US Army WWI & WWII" C31

EPPESTINE Alverta M, b. Dec 6 1906 d. Jan 14 1975 C31 EPPESTINE Harry L, b. Feb 1 1909 d. Jun 20 1999 C31

ERVIN Mary Eleanor, b. 1919 d. 1999 L12 ERVIN Robert G, b. 1905 d. 1993 L12

ESTES Cleo R, b. 1939 L10 ESTES Harley A, b. Jan 15 1907 d. Oct 11 1983 A23

ESTES Henry A, b. 1930 d. 1998 L10 ESTES Violet C, b. May 6 1909 d. May 28 1988 A23

EUBANKS Michael Kenneth, b. Jun 30 1963 d. Dec 26 1987 "US Navy USS Santa Barbara" L18 EUMAR Lillian L, b. 1918 D16

EUMAR Luster, b. 1915 d. 1989 D16 EVANS Cedric Allen, b. Aug 16 1959 d. Apr 14 1991 "Son, brother" V2

EVANS Emery Thomas, b. Mar 10 1899 d. Oct 24 1999 L6 EVANS Kitty Clyde, b. Sep 8 1897 d. Dec 1 1984 L6

EVANS Lee E, b. May 27 1922 d. Jul 28 1997 "US Army WWII" V2 EVERETT John A, b. Dec 10 1933 d. Mar 6 1990 “Married Dec 29 1951" C22

EVERETT Shirley Ann, b. Jun 24 1935 “Married Dec 29 1951" C22 EYERDAM William Richard, b. 1971 d. 1986 "Son" A28

FAIRCLOTH Frank A, b. Jan 4 1910 d. Jan 18 1970 "Fla Tec5 1541 Ord S&M Co (AVN) WWII" L12 FAIRCLOTH Genie Bowen, b. Aug 16 1914 d. Apr 12 1995 L12

FAIRCLOTH Lillian G, b. Oct 5 1902 d. Jan 13 1990 "Mother, grandmother" L17 FARLEY Kenneth L, b. 1910 d. 1989 A14

FARLEY Matilda, b. 1914 d. 1999 A14 FARRELL Dorothy Parker, b. Mar 23 1919 d. Jan 6 2001 “Culley temporary marker” D21

FARRELL Edward F, b. Sep 15 1921 d. Jun 18 1986 "US Marine Corps WWII Korea" D21 FARRIS Alma, b. 1913 d. A25

FARRIS John, b. 1907 d. 1994 A25 FARRIS Kermit D, b. 1909 d. 1991 L16

FARRIS Margaret M, b. 1911 d. L16 FAULS Donald J, b. 1920 d. 1995 A4

FAULS Marguerite M, b. 1920 d. 1995 A4 FEAGANS Frank Wesley, b. Apr 20 1908 d. Oct 20 1991 "S Sgt US Army Air Corps WWII" D31

FEAGIN John D, b. 1938 d. L17 FEAGIN Vonnie V, b. 1941 d. 1998 L17

FEDD Nellie Donaldson, b. Jun 14 1886 d. Oct 11 1985 V6 FEDD Willie E Sr, b. Sep 11 1930 d. Mar 10 1990 "Cpl US Army Korea" C23

FELDER Loretta C “Toey”, b. Feb 26 1907 d. Nov 16 1999 A18 FELDER Pauline C, b. May 30 1904 d. Oct 25 1991 A18

FERLESS Louise, b. 1910 d. 1992 "Abbey temporary marker" D10 FERRARI Clelia M, b. Sep 12 1895 d. Jan 6 1993 "Mother, grandmother, great grandmother" D21

FERRELL H Pearl, b. Jan 9 1912 d. Mar 10 1980 C23 FERRELL Kenneth L, b. Aug 28 1920 d. Nov 23 1977 L15

FERRELL Walter L, b. 1914 d. 1975 C23 FERRELL Willie R, b. Nov 11 1908 d. Feb 29 1980 C23

FIELDS Donald S, d. 1987 A21 FILSINGER David L, b. Mar 4 1955 d. Mar 1 1987 D7

FILSINGER Monument “no names” D7 FINCH Robbie A, b.1946 d. “Married Oct 15 1965" A10

FINCH William L, b.1936 d. “Married Oct 15 1965 A10 FINK Lewis Howard, b. Jan 11 1911 d. Oct 30 1993 "US Army" V1

FIRAK Isadore J, b. 1904 d. 1983 A18 FISHER Ada A, b. Apr 12 1923 A18

FISHER Andrew H, b. 1901 d. 1960 L14 FISHER Haynes H, b. Nov 24 1915 d. Mar 22 1994 A18

FISHER Vertie Mae, b. 1888 d. 1982 L14 FLANAGAN Lester G, b. 1919 d. 1963 C33

FLESHER Travis K, b. 1995 d. 1997 "Abbey temporary marker" D26 FLETCHER Anita F, b. 1922 A28

FLETCHER George W Sr, b. Feb 12 1916 d. Oct 26 1986 C29 FLETCHER Gwen C, b. Jul 2 1929 d. Jan 24 2001 “Wife, mother” L13

FLETCHER Wallace H, b. 1921 d. 1999 A28 FLING Cathrine Kingsley, b. Aug 13 1920 d. Apr 24 1979 L11

FLING Grace H, b. 1887 d. 1975 L8 FLING Harry S, b. 1882 d. 1972 L8

FLING James Harry, b. 1918 d. Jul 26 2000 “Bevis temporary marker” L11 FLING James K "Pat" Dr, b. Nov 4 1950 d. Jul 30 1984 "Medical symbol" L11

FLOURNOY Eddie B, b. Aug 16 1937 d. Mar 26 1979 L18 FLOWERS Aldonia H, b. 1920 d. C4

FLOWERS Marie S 1918 L6 FLOWERS Milton T, b. 1910 d. 1993 "Sgt" L6

FLOWERS William Doby Jr, b. 1951 d. Feb 27 2001 “Temporary marker” C4 FLOWERS William Doby Sr, b. 1918 d. 1987 "Army emblem" C4

FLOYD George Saxon, b. 1915 d. 1996 C6 FLOYD Minnie Mae, b. 1919 C6

FLYNN Kathryn H, b. 1929 D11 FLYNN Leonard E, b. 1927 D11

FOLSOM (no name) “Daddy, Married Jan 8 1943, large slab" C7 FOLSOM Annie Mae Davenport, b. 1901 d. 1989 L10

FOLSOM Audrey D, b. 1927 L17 FOLSOM Byron V, b. 1884 d. 1962 "Masonic emblem" L10

FOLSOM Dorothy G, b. Sep 16 1926 d. May 12 1989 "Mother, Married Jan 8 1943, large slab" C7 FOLSOM Oscar L, b. 1927 d. 1985 L17

FONTAINE Eva M, b. 1908 d. 1987 C9 FONTAINE Oscar F, b. 1906 d. 1973 C9

FORD Dolly J, b. May 12 1912 d. Dec 18 1989 D8 FORD Emmett L, b. Jan 24 1930 d. May 13 2000 “Pfc US Army Korea” D9

FORD Lewis W, b. 1893 d. 1987 “Sgt US Army WWI” D8 FORD Mary Lou, b. Oct 29 1933 d. Aug 29 1993 D20

FORD Samson, b. Dec 26 1922 d. May 14 1997 “Cpl US Army WWII” D8 FORDHAM Berniece C, b. 1919 L6

FORDHAM W Frank, b. 1911 d. 1981 L6 FOSTER George M, b. 1917 d. 1984 A8

FOSTER Mabel H, b. 1919 A8 FOSTER Velma P, b. Dec 16 1923 d. Jul 23 1987 "TEC5 US Army WWII" V6

FOULKE Aaron Hayes, b. Sep 11 1976 d. Sep 12 1976 V3 FOULKE Eric Hayes, b. Sep 11 1976 d. Sep 11 1976 V3

FOULKE Sylvia S, b. Dec 29 1926 d. Jan 15 1998 "Wife, mother, grandmother" V3 FOUNTAIN Shannon, b. 1970 d. 2000 "Bevis temporary marker" D45

FOUNTAIN Wallace Terry Jr, b. Apr 4 1969 d. Mar 15 1998 D43 FOX Lucille Kalis, b. Jan 4 1953 d. Feb 1 1993 D34

FOX Norma S, b. 1907 d. 1985 A8 FOX Stewart B, b. 1902 d. 1975 A8

FOY Dorothy R, b. Dec 26 1931 d. Jan 24 1998 A26 FOY Harold, b. Jul 27 1919 d. Oct 13 1995 A26

FOY Mable Edwards, b. 1921 d. 1975 A26 FRAISER Cecil M, b. 1914 d. 1987 “Married Dec 23 1939" D10

FRAISER Rebecca A, b.1916 “Married Dec 23 1939" D10 FRALEY Jason D, b. Jan 4 1990 d. Jul 7 1995 "Son" C22

FRANKLIN Andrew A, b. Apr 23 1912 d. Sep 4 1998 "US Army WWII" D36 FRAZIER Willie James, b. Apr 22 1949 d. Oct 10 1995 "Sgt US Army Vietnam" D27

FREANEY Blanche K, b. Mar 16 1923 d. Aug 16 1999 "Wife, mother" D34 FREDERICK Helen E, b. 1917 d. 1982 A28

FREEMAN Charles Edward, b. Jul 21 1931 d. Jan 22 1982 "US Army Korea" A13 FREEMAN Charles R, b. 1911 d. 1997 "Shriner, 32nd degree" L16

FREEMAN Grantley O, b. 1905 d. 1987 "Married Feb 10 1951" D20 FREEMAN Lena M, b. 1917 L16

FREEMAN Mary Hilda, b. 1921 "Married Feb 10 1951" D20 FREEMAN Shirley Aaron, b. Sep 6 1936 d. Nov 10 1984 “US Army” A13

FRESKOS Stephnie, b. 1967 Ma FRISBEE Ella A, b. 1889 d. 1960 L21

FRISBEE Harry Earl, b. 1891 d. 1964 L21 FRISBEE Paul Andrew, b. Dec 30 1956 d. Dec 9 1999 C6

FRISBIE Rhett Lee "Buddy", b. Nov 27 1984 d. Dec 8 1998 "Son" D25 FRITZ Merle Hopkins, b. 1922 A13

FRITZ Robert Davis, b. 1918 d. 1997 A13 FRYMAN Gladys H, b. 1901 d. 1979 "Our Mother" C1

FULK D Witt “can't read dates, too high up” Ma FULK Frances “can't read dates, too high up” Ma

FULLER Elizabeth V, b. 1927 d. 1988 A11 FULLER Major Morris, b. Apr 13 1906 d. Dec 24 1985 "SC1 US Navy WWII" A11

FULLER Ola Mae, b. Apr 11 1908 d. Aug 3 1981 A11 FULLER Oyd L, b. 1920 d. 1974 A11

FUNK Elsie C, b. 1912 d. 1997 L15 FUNK Orin C, b. 1901 d. 1983 "US Air Force" L15

FUNK William A,. b. Aug 28 1923 d. Jan 17 1995 "GM2 US Navy" V2 FURCHES Helen, b. 1926 d. 1989 A18

FURCHES Johnny, b. 1932 A18 FURLOUGH Henry S, b. 1912 d. 1993 C16

FURLOUGH Myra G, b. 1914 d. 1988 C16 FURROW William Carl Sr, b. Nov 1 1922 d. Dec 2 1981 "US Navy WWII" A21

GADFROP Robert K, b. Aug 29 1911 d. Feb 6 2000 “Ltjg USN WWII” D15 GAINES Algie Jr, b. Jan 28 1932 d. Jan 28 1988 "Pfc US Army Korea" V5

GAINES Angela L, b. Jul 10 1958 d. May 9 1995 C22 GAINES Elnora, b. 1917 C13

GAINES Henry, b. 1903 D4 GAINES Ida Wilson, b. 1903 d. 1987 D4

GAINES Jasper, b. 1919 C13 GAINES Morgan, b. May 26 1922 d. Dec 4 1998 "US Army WWII" C22

GAINES Vera L, b. Apr 25 1923 “Mother, grandmother, great-grandmother” C22 GAINEY Owen K, b. Jul 28 1916 d. May 25 1996 "Sgt US Army WWII Purple Heart" L16

GAINEY Ruby Lee, b. Nov 29 1921 “Wife, mother” L16 GALIE Adam M, b. Mar 14 1924 d. Nov 6 2000 “US Army WWII” L1

GALLON Bolden, b. 1904 d. 1991 C38 GALLON Maude Robinson, b. 1902 d. 1980 C38

GALLON Susie A, b. 1914 C38 GALLOWAY Frances E, b. 1939 d. 1992 D36

GALLOWAY Robert H, b. 1936 D36 GANDY Benjamin H, b.1932 d. 1993 D27

GANDY Renate K, b. 1933 D27 GANEY Charles T, b. 1937 d. 2000 “Bevis temporary marker” D34

GANEY Roger J, b. May 1 1943 d. Dec 29 1995 D35 GANO Gladys M, b. 1929 D8

GANO Robert L, b. 1929 d. 1998 D8 GARD Guy T, b. 1898 d. 1969 A22

GARDNER Catherine R, b. 1927 C19 GARDNER Willie A, b. 1923 d. 1989 C19

GARNER Beaulah E, b. Oct 18 1892 d. Mar 9 1994 C10 GARNER Daniel L, b. 1930 D35

GARNER Louie F "Pop", b.1906 d. 1988 A11 GARNER Mary F, b. Mar 9 1931 C13

GARNER Mildred M, b. 1931 d. 1993 D35 GARNER Nancy Anne, b. May 30 1958 d. Jul 31 1971 A11

GARNER Ray F, b. Jan 6 1919 d. Jun 24 2000 “WWII Tec 5 US Army” C13 GARNER Stephan "Steve", b. Dec 20 1956 d. Jan 18 1995 "Husband, father" D35s

GARNER Sybil M, b. 1908 “Mom” A11 GARY Allen, b. Jan 1 1910 d. Dec 3 1990 "Sgt US Army WWII" D26

GARY Evelyn Wilson, b. Aug 17 1924 d. Dec 7 1990 "Wife, mother, grandmother" D26 GASKINS Goldie M, b. 1906 d. 1983 A24

GASKINS Newton T, b. 1903 d. 1967 C27 GASKINS Wesley W, b. 1908 d. 1985 A24

GASTON Louise M, b. 1926 d. 1994 "Your children" A3 GAUGER D Irene, b. May 3 1929 d. Sep 13 1993 "1st Lt US Army Korea" D31

GAVINS Edgar, b. 1909 d. 1995 L6 GAVINS Edgar Lee, b. 1936 d. 1955 L6

GAVINS James Earl Sr, b. 1941 d. 1975 "A2C US Air Force" A8 GAVINS Louise B, b. 1918 L6

GAY Jack Donald, b. 1931 d. 1999 "Married May 5 1953" D31 GAY James A, b. 1934 L4

GAY Marie H, b. 1932 L4 GAY Mildred "Polly", b. 1934 "Married May 5 1953" D31

GEDDIS Malcolm W, b. 1921 d. 1983 "Cpl US Army Air Corps WWII" L8 GENTRY Edward W, b. 1913 d. 1994 A25

GENTRY Irene C, b. 1917 d. 1974 A25 GEORGE Bennie Mae, b. 1910 d. 1995 "Mother" L6

GEORGE Jennifer Nicole, b. Mar 26 1993 d. Apr 27 1995 D28 GEORGE Johnnie B, b. Aug 30 1915 d. Jan 24 1980 "Pvt US Army WWII" L6

GIAIMO Joseph J, b. 1911 d. 1991 D10 GIAIMO Margaret N, b. 1943 D10

GIBBAS Wilma Lorene, b. Sep 11 1907 d. Jan 29 1986 D17 GIBSON James M, b. 1911 d. 1989 "Army symbol" L15

GIBSON Lora P, b. 1915 d. 1985 L15 GIDDENS Melvin S, b. 1918 d. 1990 "Popeye" L23

GIDDENS Stella M, b. 1918 d. 2000 “Nannie” L23 GIERING LaRue "Gigi", b. 1905 d. 1979 C15

GILBERT Arthur B, b. 1899 d. 1980 L11 GILBERT Henry E Jr, b. 1930 d. 1990 "1st Lt US Marine Corps" D33

GILBERT Lynn J "no dates" D33 GILBERT Selma H, b. 1897 d. 1976 L11

GILL Joyce Darlene, b. Jan 3 1938 d. Jun 18 1996 "Wife" D35 GILLIAM George R Sr, b. 1906 d. 1990 "US Army" A4

GILLIAM Mary J, b. Jan 18 1911 d. Dec 22 1998 D3 GILLILAND Louise T, b. Dec 25 1923 d. Sept 6 1999 D12

GILLILAND Thomas E, b. May 12 1922 d. Apr 8 1999 "SM2 US Navy WWII" D12 GILMORE Everett D, b. Sep 4 1898 d. Feb 13 1985 "US Army WWI" A11

GILMORE Susie H, b.Nov 30 1902 d. Sep 15 1995 "Wife, mother" A11 GIOIA Arnold A, b. Sep 23 1916 d. Sep 30 1995 "Married Oct 25 1941" D33

GIORDANO Enrico A, b. Aug 19 1927 d. Nov 2 1976 "Tec5 US Army WWII" A8 GIORDANO Mildred E, b. Dec 19 1926 A8

GLADUE Michael, b. 1923 d. 1993 A22 GLEATON Timothy A, b. Mar 17 1963 d. Apr 8 1993 "Son" V3

GLOVER Parke E, b. 1913 d. 1995 C26 GLOVER Terrence E, b. Feb 18 1938 d. Feb 18 1999 D8

GLOVER Vonda A, b. 1918 C26 GODFREY Eleanor Niernsee, b. Sep 23 1913 d. Nov 6 1995 D15

GODWIN Aubrey V, b. 1926 d. 1990 L6 GODWIN Betty Standley, b. Sep 5 1927 d. Apr 23 1997 V1

GODWIN Donald, b. Apr 6 1924 d. Sep 11 1996 "Tec5 US Army WWII" V1 GODWIN Juanita H, b. 1928 L6

GOFORTH Leroy, b. Jun 23 1894 d. Oct 3 1971 "Shriner, Kentucky Pvt 20 Engineers WWI" A9 GOFORTH Ora, b. Mar 10 1899 d. Aug 1 1996 "Wife, mother" A9

GOLDEN Beatrice, b. Feb 7 1923 d. Nov 19 1993 D10 GOMEZ Ivey A, b. 1906 d. 1987 D16

GOMEZ Lorene H, b. 1907 d. 1988 D16 GOODMAN Stephanie Lynn, b. Mar 2 1977 d. Oct 30 1985 D6

GOODSON Mary G, b. Oct 13 1938 "Wife, mother" D30 GOODWIN Ernest Boyd, b. Feb 18 1901 d. Oct 3 1994 D27

GOODWIN Virginia Frazier, b. Mar 9 1905 d. Apr 28 1989 D27 GORDON Julia Ann Mitchell, b. Nov 19 1910 d. Sep 17 2000 A25

GORDY Wilbert L, b. May 12, 1927 d. Sep 28 1977 A24 GORMAN Belle M, b. 1919 d. 1979 L9

GORMAN Charles W, b. Nov 1 1915 d. Aug 10 1994 "US Army WWII" D31 GORMAN Florence Mann, b. Mar 6 1916 "Wife, mother" D31

GOSSENZ Louise, b. 1932 d. 1970 "Daughter" A3 GOSSETT Ormal Orvallee, b. 1916 d. 1983 D14

GOSSETT Vivian Pauline, b. 1920 D14 GOVERNOR Martha Brown, b. Nov 28 1913 d. Jan 30 1993 A21

GRAHAM Jesse C, b. May 7 1914 d. Jul 22 1988 "T Sgt US Army WWII" L13 GRAHAM Martha Berry "Maa Maw", b. May 22 1917 d. Apr 11 1987 L13

GRANT Artie C, b. 1934 d. 1999 D36 GRANT Henry B, b. Dec 5 1914 d. Feb 5 1993 "S Sgt US Army WWII" D36

GRANT Veronica M, b. Dec 8 1921 D36 GRANTHAM Charlie, b. Mar 2 1932 d. Oct 4 1989 D15

GRANTHAM Nancy M, b. Oct 6 1923 d. Aug 26 1989 D15 GRANTHAM Ruby Wiley, b. Sep 19 1908 d. Jul 24 1982 L15

GRAVES Florine E, b. 1937 A16 GRAVES Troy F, b. 1914 d. 1975 A16

GRAY Albert F, b. Jan 7 1903 d. Aug 19 1982 L10 GRAY Bertie W, b. Sep 5 1906 d. Feb 26 1988

GRAY Carell H, b. Aug 23 1917 d. Jun 16 1998 L22 GRAY Edward Walton, b. Oct 5 1950 d. Jun 17 1972 "Florida A1C US Air Force Vietnam" L22

GRAY Fred C, b. 1912 d. 1999 C27 GRAY Hana Olivia, Nov 1 1996 "Our little angel, one date" D30

GRAY Mellie I, b. 1910 d. 1999 C27 GRAY Randle Edward Sr, b. Oct 22 1922 d. Apr 1 1988 "US Army WWII" D20

GRAY Reverdee Edward, b. Jul 24 1916 d. Jan 4 1974 "Florida TEC5 US Army WWII" L22 GRAY William Durant, b. Aug 8 1890 d. May 5 1972 L14

GRAY Wynema Burnett, b. Mar 29 1895 d. Oct 25 1987 L14 GREEN Alma M, b. 1907 d. 1997 C12

GREEN Beatrice, b. 1897 d. 1981 A27 GREEN Dorothy B, b. Jan 29 1920 d. May 25 1987 D24

GREEN Elisha L, b. 1906 d. 1978 C12 GREEN Genevieve F, b. 1907 d. 1996 A6

GREEN Hagman, 1999 “mutilated temporary marker” D30 GREEN Howard Eugene, b. Jan 6 1934 d. Apr 9 1977 "TMC US Navy Korea" V6

GREEN Ila F, b. 1900 d. 1976 L21 GREEN John H, b. 1898 d. 1993 A6

GREEN Lois C, b Oct 8 1923 A12 GREEN Madie V, b.1905 d. 1996 C18

GREEN Robert Q Sr, b. Nov 19 1919 d. Jan 4 1993 "S Sgt US Army WWII" A12 GREEN Stephan H, b.1898 d. 1985 C18

GREEN William T, b.1904 d. 1984 L21 GREENBERG Gertrude, b.1917 d. 1981 L10

GREENE Adelaide Dennis, b. Jun 1 1913 “Wife” A4 GREENE Berl, b. Oct 24 1920 d. Jun 4 1981 "US Army WWII, Telephone Pioneers of America" V4

GREENE Jennie P, b. 1929 “no stone as of Apr 2000" D4 GREENE Jewel A,. b. 1923 "Telephone Pioneers of America" V4

GREENE Quinton G, b. 1920 “no stone as of Apr 2000" D4 GREENE William Elwood, b. Sep 3 1909 d. Feb 6 1994 "S1 US Navy WWII" A4

GREER Sheila Stuart Cassis, b. Apr 17 1942 d. Feb 10 1975 D12 GREGORY Don Ulysses, b. 1925 d. 1975 "US Air Force WWII Korea" C15

GREGORY Fay E, b. May 17 1902 d. Apr 10 1999 C38 GREGORY Jacqueline Henderson, b. 1957 d. 1991 "Daughter, wife, mother" C34

GREGORY Margaret H, b. 1910 d. 1998 "Culley temporary marker" C38 GREGORY Vincil L "Jake", b. Jun 14 1912 d. Jun 29 1982 C38

GREGORY Virgil M, b. Aug 19 1903 d. May 29 1958 C38 GREWE Leroy Walter, b. Feb 11 1922 d. Oct 25 1989 S1 “US Navy WWII” D19

GRICE Daniel J III, b. Jul 6 1937 d. Aug 21 1997 "Son, daddy, Papa" A26 GRICE Daniel J Jr, b. 1906 d. 1978 A26

GRICE Jesse Mathews, b. Aug 8 1940 d. Jun 10 1977 A25 GRICE Lennie L, b. 1909 d. 1998 A26

GRIFFEN Florence E, b. 1894 d. 1982 L19 GRIFFEN Gordon L, b. 1881 d. 1958 L19

GRIFFIN Ceara Ashley, b. Nov 28 1996 d. Sep 14 1997 D41 GRIFFIN Inez, b. Aug 1 1926 d. Jun 13 1990 "Mother" D29

GRIFFIN Leon R, b. 1920 d. 1992 L9 GRIFFIN Lloyd C Sr, b. Dec 7 1905 d. Feb 28 1995 "US Army World War II" C1

GRIFFIN Nadia F "Betty", b. 1921 L9 GRIFFIN Rosa Mae C, b. Jun 28 1918 d. Aug 28, 1983 C1

GRIFFITH Dorothy D, b. 1922 L10 GRIFFITH J Willis "Bill", b. 1901 d. 1976 L8

GRIFFITH James "Jimmy" W Jr, b.1924 d. 1983 "Army symbol" L10 GRIFFITH Thera J, b. 1904 d. 1992 L8

GRIGG Charles Meade, b. Nov 1 1918 d. Oct 14 1992 “Cpt US Army WWII” D37 GRIMSLEY Harry W, b. 1893 d. 1966 L9

GRIMSLEY Lona M, b. 1896 d. 1964 L9 GRISSOM William F, b. 1931 d. 1977 A10

GROOM Mildred S, b. 1915 d. 1987 “Married Nov 25 1936" L12 GROOM Ralph S, b. 1912 “Married Nov 25 1936" L12

GROSMAIRE Caitlin, Feb 20 1990 "baby, one date" D29 GROSS Eloise H, b. Nov 16 1934 d. Dec 19 1998 "Wife, mother" D25

GRUENWALD Guenter S, b. Oct 4 1914 d. Oct 26 1996 "SP7 US Army WWII" C12 GRUENWALD Margareta, b. Apr 1 1925 d. Nov 1 1997 "Wife, mother" C12

GRUNEWALD Frank J, b. Mar 18 1896 d. Dec 5 1974 "Cpt US Army" L18 GRUNEWALD Frank J Jr, b. Sep 15 1921 d. Apr 24 1987 "Pfc US Army Air Corps WWII" L18

GRUNEWALD Juanita Marie, b. Jul 24 1929 d. Dec 4 1994 L18 GUIMARAES Euclydes G, b. 1897 d. 1998 D33

GUIMARAES Gertrude R, b. 1914 D33 GULLEDGE Luther A, b. Feb 7 1934 d. Feb 20 2000 L11

GUNTNER Edna V, b. 1920 d. 1991 D5 GUNTNER John, b. 1911 D5

GURR Eldie B, b. 1914 A23 GURR Sam H, b. 1906 d. 1975 A23

GUTSCH Willi I, b. Sep 17 1936 d. Feb 16 2000 L9 HACKETT Louis H, b. 1902 d. 1974 "SKC US Navy WWII Korea" C20

HACKETT Lucy F, b. Sep 2 1900 d. Mar 6 1989 C20 HADDOCK Geraldine J, b. 1928 d. 1997 "Abbey temporary marker" D33

HAGANS Dorothy S, b. Apr 11 1934 d. “Wife, mother” D24 HAGANS Marjean J "Mimi", b. Dec 23 1933 d. Sep 6 1992 D24

HAGOOD Theo, b. 1906 d. 1995 A17 HAGOOD Tom, b. 1898 d. 1995 A17

HAIRE Bernard Edward, b. Oct 28 1907 d. Nov 24 1995 "Fishing rod" D40 HALE Alton M, b. 1904 d. 1968 A27

HALE Alva Jane, b. Jul 30 1935 “Wife, mother” A14 HALE Audrey, b. 1906 d. 1967 A27

HALE Edward F, b. 1862 d. 1960 C29 HALE Henry T, b. 1904 d. 1969 A14

HALE Robert Vince, b. Dec 29 1938 d. Jan 16 1997 "ET1 US Navy Vietnam" A14 HALE Sophronia E, b. 1888 d. 1957 C29

HALE Willie W, b. 1907 d. 1983 A14 HALL Annie Leonora, b. 1903 d. 1993 “Married Oct 8 1925" L10

HALL Darrell Timothy Sr, b. Apr 23 1964 d. Jun 12 2000 C30 HALL Emma L, b. Oct 6 1922 A12

HALL Henry Edgar Sr, b. 1903 d. 1988 “Married Oct 8 1925" L10 HALL Herbert C, b. Mar 19 1929 d. Apr 25 1993 "TN US Navy" A12

HALL James T, b. 1912 d. 1983 "Staff Sgt Army" C16 HALL Josephine J, b. 1918 C16

HALL Mary W, b. 1910 d. 1982 A16 HALL Max Julian, b. Apr 15 1922 d. Jun 7 1999 “Pvt US Army WWII" D10

HALL Robert H, b. 1910 A16 HALLENBECK, Joseph W, b. 1956 d. 1980 C25

HALLIGAN James E Jr, b. Aug 28 1921 d. Sep 19 1999 "1st Lt Us Army Air Force WWII" D31 HAM Houston L, b. 1932 L13

HAM Lydia J, b. 1930 L13 HAMEL George J, b. Jun 28 1928 d. Sep 5 1956 "Vermont Pvt 3543 Base Unit AAF WWII" L20

HAMILTON Eugene Culver Jr, b. Apr 30 1951 d. Nov 12 1998 C18 HAMILTON Janet Brundydge, b. May 28 1950 C18

HAMPTON Charles Estes, b. Sep 6 1930 d. May 30 1999 “SFC US Army Korea” C22 HAMPTON Lynna Nadine, b. 1934 d. 1991 "Culley temporary marker" C22

HANCOCK John Wheeler, b. 1900 d. 1987 L9 HANCOCK Rosa Mae, b. 1902 d. 1966 L9

HANES Ethel B, b. Aug 8 1906 d. Mar 19 1983 D18 HANKINSON Ida, b. 1914 d. Oct 11 2000 C28

HANKINSON William, b. 1912 d. 1995 C28 HANN Lubov, b. 1915 d. 1997 "Abbey temporary marker" D27

HANNA Burrell J, b. Oct 12 1906 d. Jun 2 1994 "Pvt US Army WWII, Married Dec 9 1941" A17 HANNA Lois Pitts, b. Jun 22 1920 “Married Dec 9 1941" A17

HANNAH Albert Sr, b. Mar 26 1926 d. Sep 16 1994 "SDA US Navy WWII Korea" D27 HANNAH Elizabeth, b. 1925 D27

HANSEN Blanche M, b. 1912 D14 HANSEN Fred W, b. 1906 D14

HANSON Howard Curry, b. Jul 12 1899 d. Oct 16 1971 "Indiana Pfc COE 55 Telegraph BN WWI" L6 HARDY Corine Borden, b. May 18 1943 d. Jun 16 1993 D22

HARDY Eloise, b. Mar 6 1934 d. Mar 7 1971 “Wife, mother” A4 HARDY M Wayne, b. Jan 12 1958 d. “Son of Malcolm & Eloise” A4

HARDY Malcolm, b. Jun 5 1928 d. Feb 27 2000 "Husband, father" A4 HARGROVE Lamar H, b. 1928 d. 1976 L15

HARMON Harry, b. Jan 31 1916 d. Jun 12 1976 "F1 US Coast Guard WWII" A5 HARMS Hazel J, b. 1910 d. 1977 L19

HARMS Marvin H, b. 1925 d. 1997 L19 HARNAGE Eleanor S, b. Oct 18 1942 d. April 30 1999 D3

HARNAGE William Lee, b. Aug 19 1942 d. Oct 8 1991 D3 HARP Burman F, b. Aug 10 1923 d. Feb 3 1999 "US Army Air Forces WWII" A25

HARP Dorothy E, b. Dec 21 1923 A25 HARP Mattie, b. Oct 11 1892 d. Dec 14 1997 D35

HARPER Mary Ann, b. 1918 d. 1979 C26 HARRELL Betty J, b. 1933 d. 1999 D29

HARRELL Charles Lynn, b. 1969 d. 1992 D30 HARRELL Doris S, b. Aug 15 1954 d. Dec 4 1993 D38

HARRELL Dorothy Batton, b. Dec 6 1920 A25 HARRELL Edith Irene, b. 1926 d. 1973 L3

HARRELL Elmer E, b. 1906 d. 1984 A22 HARRELL Ethel I, b. 1903 d. 1965 L3

HARRELL Herman Burke, b. Aug 6 1925 d. Jan 28 1993 "SSML2 US Navy Korea" A5 HARRELL Isaac Norris, b. 1897 d. 1980 L3

HARRELL Jack T, b. 1926 d. 1988 L3 HARRELL James N Sr, b. Feb 1 1914 d. Sep 12 1991 "US Army WWII" A25

HARRELL Kate M, b. Nov 7 1918 d. Jul 5 1998 “Married Feb 2 1936, Large marble slab" A23 HARRELL Leomia C, b. 1911 d. 1996 A22

HARRELL Melvin Lee, b. Jun 18 1939 d. Oct 27 2000 “Culley temporary marker” A22 HARRELL Paul A, b. Oct 12 1912 d. Feb 6 1999 “Married Feb 2 1936, Large marble slab" A23

HARRELL Pauline Hopkins, b. Dec 17 1933 d. Wife, mother” A5 HARRELL William L "Bubba", b. 1926 d. 1991 "Masonic emblem" D29

HARRINGTON Mae, b. 1915 L14 HARRIS Annabell died 1999 "Temporary marker, unknown funeral home" D21

HARRIS Bobbie June, b. Jun 5 1934 d. Dec 11 1982 "Mother" D11 HARRIS Carolyn W, b. May 8 1925 d. Feb 28 1997 C9

HARRIS Charles F, b. 1914 d. 1992 Masonic emblem A19 HARRIS Clemon Goodman, b. Jun 10 1890 d. Jan 12 1979 C9

HARRIS E Sybil, b. 1918 d. 1996 "Eastern Star" A19 HARRIS Fannie N, b. 1891 d. 1975 "Mother of Irene and Bobbie" C39

HARRIS Hattie Davis, b. Dec 23 1923 d. Jun 26 1999 "Mother" C8 HARRIS John D, b. Dec 15 1914 d. Jul 27 1998 C9

HARRIS Juanita G, b. 1919 d. 2001 A16 HARRIS Stewart M, b. 1912 d. 1987 A16

HARRIS Willie James, b. Dec 1 1919 d. Dec 13 1987 C8 HARRISON Alice W, b. 1927 d. “Married Jul 14 1982" D15

HARRISON Clarence A, b. 1885 d. 1964 L13 HARRISON Fred T, b. 1932 d. 1986 "Married Jul 14 1982" D15

HARRISON Jennie M, b.1908 C33 HARRISON Jesse Hilery, b. Jan 23 1894 d. Dec 11 1977 "Pvt US Army WWI" L8

HARRISON Kate P, b. 1893 d. 1989 L13 HARRISON Levie R, b. 1910 d. 1980 "Masonic emblem" C33

HARRISON Vera C, b. Jun 2 1904 d. Aug 21 1985 L8 HARROD William Edward, b. Oct 13 1921 d. Apr 12 1983 "Lt Col US Army WWII Korea Vietnam" A13

HART Dorothy M, b. 1923 d. 1993 C20 HART Harold W, b. 1920 C20

HART Steve, b. 1981 d. 1993 D28 HARTLEY Esther S, b. 1911 d. 1999 “Married Sep 20 1931" L12

HARTLEY Grady W, b. 1910 d. “Married Sep 20 1931" L12 HARTLEY Linda, b. Oct 15 1947 d. Apr 1 1997 "Little angel" D41

HARTLEY Wilfred C, b. Aug 18 1917 d. Mar 10 1997 "US Army WWII" D41 HARTSFIELD Kenneth L, b. 1923 d. 1994 D6

HARTSFIELD Louise Y, b. 1924 V4 HARTSFIELD Lowell V, b. 1924 d. 1993 V4

HARTSFIELD Peggy Blitch, b. 1929 D6 HARVELL James C Sr, b. May 7 1933 d. Sep 20 1994 "US Navy Korea" D33

HARVEY Alan Daryl, b. Jan 24 1949 d. Aug 11 1969 "1Bn 506Inf 101ABN Div Bs d. Mam d. Ph" L14 HARVEY Faye Ward, b. 1926 d. 1988 L9

HARVEY Frederick M, b. Jun 27 1927 d. Aug 29 1983 "S2 US Navy WWII" L15 HARVEY George W Sr, b. Dec 8 1904 d. Feb 17 1989 L14

HARVEY Gladys K, b. Sep 28 1905 d. Jul 15 1979 L14 HARVEY L R, b. 1924 L9

HASTINGS Graham M Jr, b. May 18 1926 d. Dec 24 1990 "PPR2 US Navy" D11 HASTINGS Lannie L, b. Jul 16 1933 “Wife” D11

HASTINGS Rolf, b. Nov 22 1912 d. Mar 7 1985 A10 HATCHER Annie J, b. 1889 d. 1978 L11

HATCHER Cristine Slaton, b. 1923 d. Mar 27 2001 “Abbey temporary marker” L8 HATCHER David, b. Jan 13 1927 d. Mar 14 1981 "US Army WW II" C6

HATCHER James W, b. 1923 d. Mar 27 2001 “Abbey temporary marker” L8 HATCHER Jesse T, b. 1884 d. 1962 L11

HATCHER Lucille B, b. Nov 30 1926 d. Aug 3 1988 “Married Jan 29 1944" L5 HATCHER Marvin W Sr, b. Jul 10 1914 d. Sep 18 1977 "Masonic emblem" L11

HATCHER Waymon H, b. Nov 10 1920 d. Jul 3 2000 “Married Jan 29 1944" L5 HATFIELD Dorothy E, b. Apr 28 1923 d. Jan 31 1991 "US Army WWII Medical d. European" D32

HATLEE Monument “no names” D40 HAUSER Harold H, b. 1906 d. 1983 D22

HAUSER Nancy Ramsey, b. 1907 D22 HAVEARD Charles F, b. Jul 5 1925 d. Feb 4 2000 D43

HAVEARD L Marie, b. 1962 d. 2000 “Abbey temporary marker” D43 HAVEARD Shirley G, b. Oct 1 1933 D43

HAWKINS Elder E, b. 1890 d. 1979 A18 HAWKINS Herbert C Jr, b. Jan 12 1922 d. Dec 7 2000 “Lt Col USAF WWII” L10

HAWKINS Lillie Williams, b. Nov 26 1925 d. Aug 16 1980 "Mother" A9 HAWKINS Susie, b. 1892 d. 1997 A18

HAWTHORNE Howard N, b. Oct 1 1913 d. Jul 8 1998 "Masonic emblem" A13 HAYES Chester L, b. Nov 3 1912 d. Oct 9 1991 "US Army WWII" L13

HAYES Darris S, b. Oct 6 1919 "Wife, mother" L13 HAYES Edna M, b. 1930 A18

HAYES William E, b. 1923 d. 1984 A18 HAYGOOD Richard A, b. Mar 12 1896 d. Feb 10 1973 L2

HAYNES Thomas Houser, b. May 13 1943 d. Aug 26 1996 "PhD" D30 HAYWARD Riley, b. Jul 3 1910 d. Mar 29 1983 C3

HEAD Herman H, b. 1918 d. 1987 "Marine emblem, Married Sep 11 1938" V6 HEAD Horace H, b. Apr 1891 d. May 1958 L17

HEAD Isabel C, b. 1918 d. “Married Sep 11 1938, VFW Auxiliary" V6 HEAD John William, b. Sep 27 1941 d. Sep 17 1984 "US Coast Guard, large marble slab" V6

HEAD Laura S, b. Jul 1896 d. Sep 1983 L17 HEARD Marvin, b. Sep 5 1908 d. Sep 18 1992 "US Air Force" A17

HEARD Olive, b. Jul 31 1914 d. Apr 28 1999 A17 HEATH Eleanor C, b. 1923 D25

HEATH Fred E, b. 1916 d. 1993 D25 HECKEL Harry J, b. 1897 d. 1959 "Masonic emblem" L19

HEGGS Robert Louis, b. Jul 21 1925 d. Aug 23 1997 "US Navy WWII" D24 HEIKER Joseph H, b. Nov 6 1928 d. Dec 17 1996 "Lt Col US Army" L18

HEIKER Nettie M, b. Nov 19 1929 d. Apr 10 1979 L18 HELFAND Albert, b. 1907 d. 1982 D12

HELFAND Marie, b. 1902 d. 1997 D12 HELLMAN Donald Keith, b. Jan 25 1954 d. Mar 28 1997 D34

HELMS Billy R, b. 1932 A21 HELMS Fitcher Lee, b. 1899 d. 1972 L8

HELMS John Murphy, b. Sep 6 1906 d. Feb 25 1974 "Cpl US Army WWII" A6 HELMS Louise J, b. 1911 d. 1995 L3

HELMS Norman S, b. 1937 d. A21 HELMS Rubye D, b. Jul 31 1917 d. Oct 5 1988 A6

HELTON Hubert Edward, b. Mar 27 1922 d. Feb 26 2001 “Culley temporary marker” L7 HENDERSON Abe Sr, b. Jun 29 d. 1920 Jun 28 1995 "Husband, brother, grandfather, pastor" D26

HENDERSON, Bishop J C, b. 1913 d. 1998 “Married Feb 3 1940" V1 HENDERSON Blanche A, b. 1900 d. 1981 L8

HENDERSON Ethel L R, b. 1915 “Married Feb 3 1940" V1 HENDERSON John T Jr, b. Jul 15 1926 d. Nov 5 1996 "SV2 US Navy Korea" D42

HENDERSON O D, b. Nov 10 1918 d. Apr 28 1977 "BMI US Coast Guard WWII" C34 HENDERSON Phillip Sr, b. 1932 d. 1998 D45

HENDERSON Sadie M, b. 1938 D45 HENDERSON Thelma D, b. 1899 d. 1980 L16

HENDERSON Virginia A, b. Mar 19 1930 d. Aug 29 1999 "Wife, mother" D42 HENLEY Annie Mae, b. Mar 29 1891 d. Sep 12 1986 A10

HENLEY Donald W, b. Jun 24 1938 d. Sep 19 1987 "US Navy Vietnam" C9 HENRY Patrick, b. 1915 d. 1987 "Fish" C12

HENRY Rebecca, b. 1915 C12 HENSLEY James Avon, b. Feb 26 1925 d. Apr 21 1964 "North Carolina Cpt US Air Force Res" L7

HERNDON Calvin H, b. Jul 5 1925 d. Jul 4 1999 D44 HERNDON Edna K “no dates” D44

HEROLD Emmett Lee, b. Nov 10 1913 d. Oct 20 1979 "T Sgt US Army WWII" C15 HEROLD O'Farrell M, b. Oct 16 1922 C15

HERRING Cuba M, b. Sep 15 1908 d. Jan 21 1997 A7 HERRING Edith F, b. 1927 C7

HERRING Frederick A, b. Oct 29 1902 d. Apr 21 1968 A7 HERRING James A, b. 1927 d. 1991 "Fishing" C7

HERRING Jesse D, b. Nov 14 1912 d. Apr 11 1973 A16 HERRING Malvina D, b. May 13 1916 d. A16

HERRINGTON Brunson Eulon, b. Feb 14 1914 d. Oct 5 1997 "Masonic emblem" C2 HERRINGTON Nettie J Howard, b. Apr 28 1917 d. Dec 30 1984 "Christian" C2

HERTZ Jeter Lamar Sr, b. Sep 11 1917 d. May 27 1973 "Florida Pvt Army Air Forces WWII" L9 HESNER Tressa, b. 1903 d. 1995 Ma

HESTER Clearon C, b. 1932 d. 1992 C16 HESTER Helen L, b. 1926 C16

HEWETT Jewell Franklin, b. 1921 d. 2000 “Married Aug 5 1944" D22 HEWETT Thelma O, b. 1926 “Married Aug 5 1944" D22

HEWITT Burrell A “Moaney”, b. Apr 7 1928 d. Jan 25 1999 “US Army WWII” D24 HICKMAN Eleanor S, b. Jan 15 1907 d. Feb 5 1964 L8

HICKMAN Robert P, b. Apr 29 1883 d. Feb 20 1962 "Georgia Pvt US Marine Corps Res WWI" L8 HICKOX Arthur H, b. 1933 d. 1966 L20

HICKS Verne C, b. 1910 L14 HICKS WILLIAM V, b. 1912 d. 1990 "US Army symbol" L14

HILDEBRANDT Marvin E, b. 1929 A11 HILDEBRANDT Matilda Dawn, b. 1957 d. 1993 "Daughter" D30

HILDEBRANDT Virginia J, b. 1930 A11 HILL Albert Brady, b. Oct 6 1924 d. Apr 7 1972 "Florida Pvt US Army WWII" C15

HILL Calip Henry, b. Oct 10 1933 d. Sep 1 1985 "Sgt US Air Force Korea" L23 HILL Clyde Franklin, b. Dec 29 1904 d. Aug 14 1987 "US Navy" D23

HILL Clyde R, b. Jun 20 1909 d. Feb 21 1967 L23 HILL Dorothy Grace, b. Nov 10 1925 “Wife, mother” L23

HILL Ethel Mahan Gamble, b. Mar 16 1906 d. Sep 12 1987 D23 HILL George Hayes, b. May 11 1904 d. Oct 7 1988 "Cox US Navy" C19

HILL John R "Bob", b. Dec 25 1929 d. Oct 29 1986 "Married Apr 30 1947" D9 HILL Lynn Owens, b. 1956 d. Feb 25 2001 “Abbey temporary marker” D46

HILL Sarah A, b. Aug 15 1913 d. Mar 12 1986 L23 HILL Virginia A Lavasseur, b. Nov 11 1930 d. “Married Apr 30 1947" D9

HILLER Sherwood H, b. Mar 30 1922 d. Feb 21 1991 "Pfc US Army WWII" L16 HINES Ed, b. 1919 d. 1988 "RCAF USA AF Israeli AF" V5

HINKLE Alene H, b. 1914 d. 1992 A10 HINKLE Fred P, b. 1918 d. 1994 "Shriner" A10

HINOTE Leon Clyde, b. Jan 8 1896 d. Jan 29 1985 "US Army WWI" A24 HINOTE Pebble Powell, b. May 6 1904 d. May 13 1983 A24

HINSON Colan C, b. Jan 17 1923 d. May 16 1965 "Georgia MM2 US Navy WWII Korea" C32 HINSON Ronald E, b. Aug 17 d. 1938 d. Mar 27 1992 C32

HINTON Nancy Faye, b. 1935 L6 HINTON William Carroll Jr, b. 1933 d. 1989 L6

HITT Ardell S, b. 1919 d. Apr 9 2000 A12 HITT Dudley R, b. 1910 d. 1971 A12

HOAGLAND Jane Elizabeth, b. Dec 9 1919 d. Oct 20 1999 A21 HOAGLAND Walter Suydam, b. Nov 27 1905 d. Aug 4 1978 "Cpl US Army WWII" A21

HOBBS Dorothy S, b. 1927 “Married Apr 8 1949" D22 HOBBS Millard M, b. 1922 d. 1998 "Married Apr 8 1949" D22

HOCHSTETLER Estella, b. Apr 28 1889 d. Feb 22 1988 "Grandmother" A9 HODGES Mary A, b. Sep 30 1932 C7

HODGES Paul A, b. Apr 22 1927 d. Sep 14 2000 “Navy WWII” C7 HODGES Simon Edwards, b. Apr 3 1904 d. Dec 8 1994 C7

HOFFMAN Esther N, b. Apr 27 1916 d. Jun 21 1982 A8 HOFFMAN Eunice Lee, b. 1924 d. 1998 A7

HOFFMAN Howard R, b. 1914 A7 HOFFMAN Richard F, b. Apr 28 1940 d. Apr 22 1976 A8

HOFHEINZ Kizalu, b. 1905 d. 1985 A26 HOFHEINZ William J, b. 1911 d. 1992 "Masonic emblem" A26

HOLCOMB Bessie C, b. 1892 d. 1980 L9 HOLCOMB Merle D, b. 1890 d. 1968 L9

HOLDER Patricia D, b. Jan 31 1924 d. Nov 6 1997 “Mama and Nana” D39 HOLIDAY Callie Floyd, b. May 25 1917 “Eastern Star emblem” C5

HOLLAND Jerome Roger II, b. Aug 1 1964 d. Oct 21 1995 L18 HOLLEY Dorothy L, b. Mar 2 1925 d. Sep 10 1987 "Wife, mother" A5

HOLLEY John Ray, b. Nov 3 1922 d. Dec 14 1998 "US Navy WWII" A5 HOLLIDAY Fred L, b. 1920 d. 1991 D29

HOLLIDAY Ola Bell, b. 1925 D29 HOLLINGSWORTH Ida V, b. 1877 d. 1970 C23

HOLLINGSWORTH Joe B, b. 1909 d. 1975 "Masonic emblem" C23 HOLLINGSWORTH Maybelle M, b. 1915 C23

HOLLIS James P "Buster", b. Nov 12 1913 d. Mar 28 1994 L17 HOLLIS Joseph R, b. Sep 6 1910 d. Sep 19 1971 L18

HOLLIS Joseph W, b. Feb 12 1888 d. Feb 14 1966 L18 HOLLIS Lillian Beatrice, b. Nov 6 1888 d. Sep 6 1980 L18

HOLLIS Lorraine L, b. Jan 18 1919 d. Nov 20 1993 L17 HOLLOWAY Ethyl C, b. Dec 28 1894 d. Jan 15 1982 "Nonnee" L10

HOLLOWAY Horace Russell, b. Aug 29 1896 d. Mar 7 1979 "Masonic, SEA2 US Navy WWI" A16 HOLLOWAY Ina H, b. 1907 L10

HOLLOWAY John B, b. 1901 d. 1986 L10 HOLMES Clarence E, b. Apr 1895 d. Oct 1980 A4

HOLMQUIST Dora M, b. Mar 13 1919 d. Jun 30 1996 "Wife, mother, grandmother" V3 HOLMQUIST Vernon D, b. Jul 9 1909 d. Jan 2 1997 "Sgt US Army WWII" V3

HOLSTEAD Alvin J Jr, b. 1920 d. 1976 A7 HOLZWORTH Jewell T, b. Nov 2 1924 d. Aug 22 1990 "Wife, mother" L8

HOLZWORTH William John, b. Dec 30 1919 d. Sep 22 1993 "Pvt US Army WWII" L8 HOOKER C S “Steve”, b. Nov 18 1943 d. Mar 3 1996 "Florida State Police, Married Jun 7 1963" C3

HOOKER Linda Louise, b. Jan 21 1943 “Married Jun 7 1963" C3 HOOTEN A T, b. 1897 d. 1973 "Bevis temporary marker very faint, laying on ground" A19

HOPKINS C H "Hop", b. 1902 d. 1966 A14 HOPKINS Ira I "Hoppy", b. 1912 d. 1999 A14

HOPKINS Mildred L, b. 1913 d. 1995 A14 HOPKINS Minnie Lee, b. 1901 d. 1994 A14

HOPKINS Paul T, b. 1930 d. 1999 Ma HOPKINS Rebecca A, b. 1921 Ma

HORD Melvin A, b. May 9 1920 d. Feb 20 1993 "US Marine Corps WWII" A10 HORD Thomas A, b. 1948 d. 1977 A10

HORNE Robert L, b. Mar 5 1928 d. Mar 17 1993 "US Navy WWII" C25 HORST Clifford D, b. Mar 26 1928 d. May 27 1976 "Pfc US Army WWII" L12

HOSKINS Ralph L, b. 1925 d. 1989 "US Air Force, Married Jun 14 1947" L10 HOSKINS Virginia M, b. 1923 d. “Married Jun 14 1947" L10

HOTALING Lynda M, b. 1943 d. 1991 "Abbey temporary marker" C37 HOTTLE Elmira G, b. Aug 18 1920 d. Dec 29 1992 L8

HOUGH Otto B Jr, b. Mar 19 1925 d. Nov 10 1972 "Florida Cpt US Marine Corps WWII" L4 HOUSTON Lubie Graham, b. 1914 d. 1992 "Mother" V3

HOWARD Christine M, b. 1907 d. 1962 "Bird emblem" L11 HOWARD Franklin Delano, b. Nov 7 1932 d. Jan 8 1998 "US Air Force Korea" C36

HOWARD Mary F, b. Sep 13 1934 C36 HOWARD Myra G, b. Nov 24 1910 d. Apr 30 1980 L6

HOWARD Stefani Nicole, b. Aug 30 1990 d. Oct 6 1997 D21 HOWARD Sterling L, b. 1908 d. 1997 "3 chains with FLT in the chains" L11

HOWARD Thermon B, b. Sep 24 1910 d. Oct 22 1992 L6 HOWE Bobby L, b. 1932 A22

HOWE Robert Lee, b. Aug 16 1963 d. Jan 26 1980 A22 HOWE Rose P, b. 1928 A22

HOWELL Annelle McNair, b. 1928 d. 1993 Ma HOWELL Arthur R, b. Oct 9 1915 d. Jul 3 1988 "US Army WWII" L9

HOWELL Baby Girl Feb 17 1957 “one date” L4 HOWELL Claudia I, b. Jul 15 1922 "Wife, mother" L9

HOWELL Maxwell Wayne, b. Jun 18 1930 d. Mar 27 1990 "S Sgt US Air Force" L4 HOWELL Myra L, b. 1907 d. 1996 L4

HOWELL Wayne, b. 1903 d. 1990 "Moose emblem" L4 HOWSER Nancy Kate, b. Jan 26 1947 d. L13

HOWSER Richard Dalton "Dick", b. May 14 1936 d. Jun 17 1987 L13 HUBBARD Fred W, b. 1927 C1

HUBBARD Marian R, b. 1916 d. 1978 C1 HUDSON Corine A, b. 1926 D16

HUGGINS Charles R, b. 1936 d. 1992 "Husband, father" D34 HUGGINS Dolie E, b. Dec 12 1904 d. Sep 4 1981 L9

HUGGINS George M, b. Apr 12 1904 d. Jun 20 1976 "Gun" L9 HUGGINS Martha A, b. 1936 d. 1994 "Wife, mother" D34

HUGHES Danny R, b. Apr 1 1953 d. Jun 28 1991 "Sgt US Air Force" D34 HUGHES Steven Lee, b. Aug 27 1957 d. Nov 4 1995 "Son" D21

HUMPHRIES Hilda S, b. 1913 d. 1966 A27 HUNNELL Jonathan William, b. Feb 14 1949 d. “Husband, father, grandfather” D21

HUNNELL Nancy Jane, b. Nov 14 1948 d. Apr 17 1997 “Married Aug 13 1973, mother, teacher" D21 HUNT Barbara P “no dates” A3

HUNT Clayton J, b. 1946 d. 1995 "From your wife, sister, mother" D13 HUNT Jon H “no dates” A3

HUNTER Albert Hallie, b. Mar 14 1900 d. Aug 3 1994 "US Army WWI" L5 HUNTER Edwin M, b. 1919 Ma

HUNTER Florence W, b. 1904 d. 1977 L5 HUNTER Glenda A, b. 1935 Ma

HUNTER Greg L, b. Mar 4 1968 d. Sep 16 1984 "Bicycle rider" A11 HUNTER Marcus T, b. Jul 8 1973 d. Sep 5 1994 "PFC US Army" C9

HUNTLEY Betty C, b. May 4 1918 d. Aug 13 1993 “Wife, mother” L16 HURST Jeremy Ryan Mar 23 1985 "one date only" A4

HUSSEY Nellie W, b. Dec 3 1913 d. Feb 19 1984 D15 HUSSEY Youl D, b. Feb 17 1911 d. Jul 5 1981 "US Navy WWII" D15

HUTCHISON Timothy James, b. Jul 1 1999 d. Jul 14 1999 D12 HUTH Herman L, b. 1915 d. 1975 C31

HUTH Melba A, b. 1921 C31 HUTTO Lillian E, b. 1913 d. 1979 C13

HYATT Martin S, b. Mar 4 1941 d. Jun 29 1974 "SP4 US Army" A9 HYATT Virginia B, b. 1907 d. 1969 A9

HYDE Myrna S, b. Jan 16 1924 d. Nov 28 1995 "Wife, mother" L6 INFANTINO Jenna Marie, May 30 1979 "one date” D15

INFANTINO Joseph Anthony III, Aug 1 1976 “one date” D15 INGRAM Flora L, b. 1912 d. 1994 C21

INGRAM Jerry Grant, b. Oct 1 1948 d. Sep 27 1967 "Fla Pfc US Army Vietnam ESM & OLC d. PH" C21 INGRAM John W, b. 1910 d. 1980 C21

IRELAND Josephine A "Dot", b. Dec 1 1892 d. Apr 24 1971 L7 IRELAND Kenneth Jr, b. 1912 d. 1999 L7

IRELAND Lloyd K, b. Sep 15 1888 d. Nov 8 1972 L7 IRELAND Margaret H, b. 1915 d. 1998 L7

ISAACS Eleanor V, b. 1923 d. 1963 L6 ISAACS John R XIV, b. 1907 d. 1987 A20

ISAACS Lillian K, b. 1918 A20 ISLER Bernice A, b. 1912 d. 1992 D33

ISON Harold James, b. Nov 11 1931 d. Feb 16 1994 "M Sgt US Army" A2 IVEY Elizabeth F, b. Jul 3 1934 D27

IVEY James Abel May, b. 29 1928 d. Jul 19 1995 "Pfc US Army Korea" D27 JACKSON Andrew Sr, b. Oct 28 1926 d. Jan 17 1995 "Pvt US Army WWII" D33

JACKSON C Jerry, b. Aug 15 1937 d. Oct 6 1995 D24 JACKSON Carlos “Jack”, b. Apr 23 1925 d. Apr 27 2000 “Navy WWII” L13

JACKSON Elvira A, b. 1927 d. 1995 "Mother" C15 JACKSON Gladys, b. 1950 “Sister” C15

JACKSON Herry Berry, b. 1937 d. 1999 "Bevis temporary marker" A14 JACKSON J C, b. 1913 d. 1988 “Husband, father” D29

JACKSON James O, b. 1914 d. 1990 C12 JACKSON John Sr, b. 1923 D43

JACKSON Junious Sr, b. Jun 20 1898 d. May 14 1986 C8 JACKSON Leona, b. 1914 d. 1995 "Mother" D29

JACKSON Lula B, b. 1925 d. 1996 D43 JACKSON Mary E, b. 1917 d. 1988 C12

JACKSON Morgan David, b. Oct 10 1918 d. Aug 21 1993 "T Sgt US Army WWII" D10 JACKSON Nelda F, b. May 12 1937 d. D24

JACKSON Ruby B, b. May 5 1914 d. D10 JACKSON Ruby H, b. 1911 d. 1996 D26

JACKSON Ruby Lee, b. Jan 7 1934 d. "Wife, mother" D33 JACKSON Sparks Mat, b. Dec 22 1921 d. Sep 24 1989 "US Navy WWII Korea Vietnam" D26

JACKSON Willie, b. 1898 d. 1976 L6 JACKSON Willis Carl, b. 1923 d. 1981 "Husband, father, librarian, boats" L6

JACOBSEN Annie Ruth, b. 1918 d. "Married Sep 23 1939" D42 JACOBSEN Carl E, b. 1913 d. 1998 "Married Sep 23 1939" D42

JAGGEARS Floyd R Sr, b. May 15 1919 A6 JAGGEARS Janie F, b. Jul 20 1923 d. May 25 1974 A6

JAILLET Dorothy L, b. May 25 1924 C4 JAILLET James Arthur, b. Mar 5 1921 d. Feb 6 1973 "Pennsylvania S Sgt Army Air Forces WWII C4

JAILLET William Arthur, b. Nov 17 1943 d. Aug 30 1997 "At foot of James Arthur Jailett's grave" C4 JAMES Dorothy C, b. 1917 A11

JAMES Edward Sr, b. 1921 “Married Oct 31 1943" C28 JAMES Estelle B, b. 1924 d. 1993 “Married Oct 31 1943" C28

JAMES Eula F, b. Apr 8 1930 d. Apr 29 1994 "Wife, mother" D25 JAMES Gracie Mae, b. Apr 18 1923 “Wife, mother” D3

JAMES Herbert, b. Apr 27 1929 d. Aug 25 1996 "US Army Korea Vietnam" V3 JAMES Herbert L, b. Aug 15 1941 d. Feb 8 1979 "Sgt US Air Force" C22

JAMES Herbert Sr, b. Sep 7 1917 d. Oct 13 1996 "TEC 5 US Army WWII" D3 JAMES Herman W, b. Apr 8 1921 d. May 30 1993 "Sgt US Army" D25

JAMES Jack Thornton, b. Mar 9 1928 d. Aug 3 1992 "Col US Army WWII" D16 JAMES John L, b. Feb 28 1931 d. Jun 23 1995 "Pvt 1st Class US Army Korea" D33

JAMES Muriel J, b. Jul 4 1931 d. “Wife” D16 JAMES Norman Shaw Sr, b. 1908 d. 1990 A11

JAMES Rumell, b. Jun 22 1945 d. May 13 1998 C22 JAMES Sarah Kilpatrick, b. 1921 d. 1988 C22

JAMES Stella Mae Lewis, b. Jul 27 1924 d. Aug 15 1995 "Mother" D16 JAMES Tony Jr, b. 1919 C22

JARRELL Edward Sr, b. 1918 d. 1999 “Abbey temporary marker” A11 JEFFERSON Carlton Jr, b. Nov 26 1934 d. Jan 6 1980 "TN US Navy" C16

JEFFERSON Catherine M, b. Dec 20 1932 d. Jan 6 1999 D6 JEFFERSON Clarence V, b. 1899 d. 1968 C25

JEFFERSON Johanna, b. 1900 d. 1999 C25 JEFFERSON Katherine T, b. Apr 20 1913 d. Sep 19 1998 D23

JEFFERSON Thomas E, b. 1912 d. 1960 C25 JEFFERSON Willie L, b. Apr 25 1931 d. D6

JENKINS Beulah A, b. Jun 1 1894 d. Mar 17 1996 "Mother, grandmother" D13 JENKINS Christine T, b. 1919 d. 1997 L17

JENKINS Donald, b. 1955 C32 JENKINS Elizabeth J, b. 1953 C32

JENKINS Essie, b. 1917 d. C27 JENKINS Harold S, b. 1916 d. L17

JENKINS Merlin, b. 1914 C27 JENKINS Vera, b. Apr 4 1904 d. Apr 23 1985 D10

JENNINGS Douglas Gene, b. Mar 8 1942 d. Mar 4 1994 "ETN2 US Navy Vietnam" D39 JESSON Mildred S, b. 1911 d. 1992 D11

JESSON Ralph L, b. 1908 d. 1990 D11 JETER Daisy B, b. 1918 Ma

JETER Deborah, b. 1956 d. 1977 A7 JETER Richard R, b. 1907 d. 1996 Ma

JETT Doris R, b. Apr 7 1907 d. Dec 18 1994 "Grandma" L12 JIMENEZ Ramonita, b. 1936 C18

JIMENEZ Ruben, b. 1925 C18 JOBE Bradley Jr, b. Feb 24 1925 d. Mar 16 1995 "US Navy WWII" D16

JODARSKI Patsy A, b. 1938 D25 JODARSKI Sylvester, b. Dec 18 1907 d. Dec 25 1984 "US Navy WWII" D25

JODARSKI Vernon J, b. 1937 d. 1992 D25 JOHNS James A, b. 1925 A21

JOHNS Lillie Mae "Judy", b. 1927 A21 JOHNSON A C, b. 1920 C21

JOHNSON Albert, b. Sep 1 1921 d. May 22 2000 C33 JOHNSON Ann C, b. 1929 d. 1998 D11

JOHNSON Benjamin F, b. 1899 “Masonic emblem” C9 JOHNSON Bessie S, b. Feb 2 1901 d. Sep 6 1994 C16

JOHNSON Bill C, b. 1922 d. 1999 "Bevis temporary marker" L4 JOHNSON Bishop Marvin, b. 1905 d. 2000 "Masonic emblem, Married Jul 2 1928" L15

JOHNSON Carrie, b. 1914 d. Aug 14 2000 D11 JOHNSON Cedric, b. Apr 13 1918 d. Jun 19 1955 "Georgia M Sgt 2522 Inst SQ AF WWII" L16

JOHNSON Charles Hayward, b. Jan 12 1949 d. Dec 16 1992 D11 JOHNSON Dean C, b. 1927 D13

JOHNSON Dennis H, b. 1907 d. 1988 D11 JOHNSON Eleonore M, b. 1923 “Married Jun 14 1947" D9

JOHNSON Ella L, b. 1917 d. 1984 "Eastern Star emblem" V6 JOHNSON Eric B, b. Nov 8 1922 d. Apr 10 2000 “S Sgt US Army WWII” D24

JOHNSON Exie Lee, b. 1923 d. 1991 L18 JOHNSON Henry, b. 1926 C21

JOHNSON Ida Vera, b. 1909 d. 1987 “Married Jul 2 1928" L15 JOHNSON James, b. 1903 d. 2000 D11

JOHNSON James D "Jerry", b. 1902 d. 1971 L7 JOHNSON Jessie M, b. 1913 d. 1992 L19

JOHNSON Leroy, b. Apr 21 1912 d. Oct 11 1980 "US Army WWII Korea" V3 JOHNSON Lily Ruth, b. 1941 d. May 2000 “Abbey temporary marker” D29

JOHNSON Louise Head, b. 1920 d. 1992 L16 JOHNSON Mamie Ora Towns, b. Feb 13 1919 d. May 16 1995 V3

JOHNSON Margie, b. 1924 C33 JOHNSON Mary Lou, b. 1913 d. 1992 L7

JOHNSON Matilda W, b. 1914 C9 JOHNSON Michael Ray, b. May 30 1964 d. Aug 14 1981 D12

JOHNSON Nasif N, b. Jan 18 1925 “Wife, mother” D24 JOHNSON Nell T, b. 1921 d. 2001 “Bevis temporary marker” C18

JOHNSON Noah B, b. Jun 4 1897 d. May 20 1982 C16 JOHNSON, Oct 3 1992 “Twin sons of Billy and Janet, one date, no names" D37

JOHNSON Prettest L, b. 1940 “Daughter” A14 JOHNSON Richard E, b. 1936 d. 1986 "Gun" D13

JOHNSON Robert M, b. 1926 “Married Jun 14 1947" D9 JOHNSON Robert William, b. Feb 3 1933 d. Oct 5 2000 “Cpl US Army” D20

JOHNSON Rosa Lee, b. Jan 4 1940 d. Dec 19 1989 "Mother, daughter" D4 JOHNSON Samuel, b. 1911 d. 1995 "Masonic emblem" V6

JOHNSON Thomas D, b. 1903 d. 1980 L13 JOHNSON Vera L, b. 1924 d. 1999 "Mother" A14

JOHNSON Verdie W, b. 1906 d. 1992 L13 JOHNSON William H Sr, b. 1917 d. L18

JOHNSTON Laura B, b. Oct 19 1954 d. Oct 8 1996 A23 JOINER Esther M, b. 1916 A14

JOINER Odis C, b. 1908 d. 1992 A14 JONES Bertha Ada, b. 1928 A28

JONES Blanche Peel, b. Sep 15 1913 d. Aug 11 2000 “Culley temporary marker” L5 JONES Bobby Dale, b. Apr 27 1943 d. Jan 2 2000 "Culley temporary marker" D21

JONES Bobby E, b. 1928 d. 1997 “Married Sep 22 1951" A19 JONES Charles B Sr, b. 1880 d. 1966 L9

JONES Charles Brooks Jr, b. May 28 1913 d. Mar 9 1985 L9 JONES Charles H, b. 1912 d. 1996 “Married Mar 5 1955" D37

JONES Christopher A, b. 1975 d. 1984 “Temporary marker” A3 JONES Clarence L Sr, b. May 19 1907 d. Feb 28 1980 "US Army" L14

JONES Cleve S, b. 1910 d. 1985 C5 JONES David E, b. Feb 22 1950 d. Mar 10 2000 "Carpenter tools" D33

JONES Dorothy H, b. 1905 d. 1985 C18 JONES Equilla, b. Jul 1 1923 d. May 14 1999 C36

JONES Gertrude, b. Sep 18 1923 d. May 21 1982 "Sister" C12 JONES Gladys D, b, 1912 d. 1998 C5

JONES Gladys L, b. Nov 12 1915 d. Mar 4 1987 “Married Oct 24 1936" L10 JONES Ivola Mitchell, b. 1966 d. 1999 "Wife, mother, daughter, sister" D26

JONES Jean C, b. 1930 d. 1995 “Married Sep 22 1951" A19 JONES Jeffrey Alan, b. Dec 11 1984 d. Dec 23 1990 "Brother, son" C12

JONES Jessie Pearl, b. 1890 d. 1979 L9 JONES John T, b. 1925 A2

JONES Juanita, b. Jan 14 1903 d. Mar 16 1999 D41 JONES Leroy H, b. 1904 d. 1994 "Masonic emblem" C18

JONES Lettie N, b. Aug 4 1900 d. Jan 31 1994 L14 JONES Linder S, b. Nov 6 1909 d. Mar 9 1972 L9

JONES Lisa Ann McCormick, b. Aug 6 1967 d. Oct 31 1988 A3 JONES Lois B, b. 1926 d. 1994 A2

JONES Mauritz B, b. Aug 13 1912 d. Sep 12 1986 "Carpenters tools, Married Oct 24 1936" L10 JONES Merritte Vance, b. Dec 28 1931 d. Feb 11 1994 "US Air Force Korea" A22

JONES Nathan H, b. 1918 d. 1996 "Marine emblem" L9 JONES Ona Zula, b. 1902 d. 1991 D23

JONES Patricia K, b. Nov 12 1957 D33 JONES Ruby J, b. 1925 “Married Mar 5 1955" D37

JONES Sam Paul, b. 1928 A28 JONES Virginia Evelyn H, b. Feb 12 1920 d. Jan 9 2000 "Culley temporary marker" L9

JONES William Roy, b. 1902 d. 1994 "Masonic emblem" D23 JORDAN Clarence Sidney, b. Sep 22 1936 d. Apr 26 1987 "US Air Force" D9

JORDAN James M Sr, b. Nov 1889 d. Mar 1965 A21 JORDAN Marjorie Dalton, b. Oct 15 1928 D9

JORDAN Verlon W, b. 1911 d. 1995 A19 JORDAN Walla S, b. Feb 1902 d. Oct 1976 A21

JORDAN Walter B, b. 1913 d. 1985 A19 JORDASKI Mary Z, b. Dec 17 1910 d. Jul 27 2000 “Culley temporary marker” D25

JOSEPH Asa F, b. 1893 d. 1968 L11 JOSEPH Iris W, b. 1901 d. 1993 L11

JOYNER Agnes M, b. 1894 d. 1965 "Mother" L9 JOYNER Barbara Sullivan, b. Aug 27 1930 d. May 2 1994 D27

JOYNER Clyde H, b. 1922 d. 1995 TEC4 "US Army WWII" A5 JOYNER George Washington, b. May 25 1923 d. Aug 19 1998 "US Navy WWII" D27

JOYNER Mattie W, b. May 26 1896 d. Dec 3 1972 "Wife, mother" A5 JOYNER Preston E, b. Jun 21 1893 d. Oct 17 1967 "Florida US Army WWI" A5

JOYNER Preston E Jr, b. Mar 18 1930 d. Feb 24 1969 "Husband, father" A4 JOYNER Royis L, b. Oct 12 1913 d. Mar 25 1974 L9

KANG David C, b. 1976 d. 1978 "Our baby" L7 KARSNER Clinton S, b. Nov 19 1919 d. Jul 25 1995 "M Sgt US Army WWII" D21

KASPER Andy G, b. Oct 31 1934 d. Oct 31 1995 "Married Oct 6 1956" D30 KASSEES Nabeeha P, b. “Anid” Oct 8 1924 d. Jun 14 1991 D26

KASTUCK Helen, b. 1918 d. 1981 D11 KAUFFMAN Abe S, b. 1935 d. 1997 "Abbey temporary marker" D36

KAY Jennifer Elaine, b. Jun 30 1982 d. Oct 16 1982 D4 KEARCE Jerry Eugene, b. Sep 20 1942 d. Mar 17 1996 C30

KEEFE Jane Hunt, b. Dec 18 1934 “Wife, mother” D30 KEEFE William P, b. Jan 16 1932 d. Feb 8 2000 “AK3 USN Korea” D30

KEEFFE Johnnie W, b. 1905 d. 1975 L11 KEEFFE Lewis O, b. 1895 d. 1967 L11

KEEL Andrew B, b. 1946 A17 KEEL Betty F, b. 1943 A17

KEENE Mettie M, b. 1923 D6 KEENE William C, b. Mar 2 1919 d. Jun 24 1982 D6

KEESEE Jean P, b. 1929 D10 KEESEE Robert D, b. 1927 d. 1986 D10

KEIL James D, b. Sep 18 1926 A9 KEIL Lorine Cox, b. Oct 31 1929 d. Mar 31 1998 A9

KELLEY Byron Maxwell, b. 1923 d. 1984 D22 KELLEY James W Sr, b. Oct 15 1921 d. Oct 7 1995 "US Army WWII" D23

KELLEY Lois Cayson, b. 1922 L5 KELLEY Marilyn K, b. 1923 D22

KELLEY Mary C, b. Nov 9 1929 d. Jan 30 1984 "Wife, mother" D23 KELLEY Monette, b. 1909 d. 1994 C25

KELLEY Walter R, b. 1906 d. 1963 C25 KELLY David, b. 1913 A14

KELLY Dora Lee, b. Nov 5 1916 d. Feb 7 1996 “Mother” D37 KELLY Haywood Clive, b. Nov 22 1928 d. Jan 29 1984 "S Sgt US Air Force Korea" D9

KELLY Mabel J, b. 1922 A14 KELLY Richard D, 1993 "Abbey temporary marker" D29

KELSO Cora M, b. Mar 22 1897 d. Sep 13 1992 "Mother" D35 KEMBRO Mattie "Pat", b. Oct 7 1904 d. Feb 15 1984 "Mother" D8

KEMP Adelle H, b. Mar 5 1907 d. Oct 4 1979 A16 KEMP Mary J, b. 1936 V7

KEMP Robert L, b. 1928 d. 1990 V7 KENDALL Pearl W, b. 1910 C26

KENDALL W B, b. 1908 d. 1998 C26 KENDRICK Leila R, b. Jul 31 1890 d. Sep 27 1964 L8

KENDRICK Odis G Sr, b. Apr 11 1893 d. May 23 1979 "US Army WWI & WWII" L8 KENNEDY Cora M, b. 1900 d. 1977 A20

KENNEDY Jennie Mae, b. 1914 d. 1992 "Mother" L7 KENNEDY Jesse K, b. Apr 22 1907 d. Jun 24 1966 “WWII Lt USNR” A5

KENNEDY Katie Nell, b. 1934 d. 1985 "Daughter" L7 KENSHALO Eugenia F, b. Apr 4 1925 d. Mar 18 1985 D13

KHARIF Shakura, b. 1955 A22 KHARIF Wali R, b. 1950 A22

KIEDROWSKI Peter, b. 1911 d. 1995 "Abbey temporary marker" D23 KIMBEL Mark Eugene, b. 1959 d. 1990 Sgt US Army D29

KIMBRELL Douglas, b. 1928 d. 1999 "US Air Force" A9 KIMBRELL James W, b. Nov 19 1910 d. Jun 29 1967 "Alabama Pvt US Army WWII" L18

KIMBRELL Margaret J, b. 1929 A9 KING Annie Lois, b. 1927 L4

KING Chesley, b. 1921 d. 1979 "STM 2 US Navy" C17 KING Dainty Ruth, b. Mar 19 1928 d. Nov 9 1983 "Mother" A24

KING Dallas C, b. 1907 d. 1981 "Masonic emblem" L4 KING Florida A, b. 1933 d. 1984 "Wife, mother, Eastern Star symbol" C17

KING Lawrence E, b. 1915 d. 1985 L4 KING Marchetta L, b. 1924 L4

KINGSLEY Lillian H, b. 1901 d. 1971 "Bevis temporary marker" L8 KINSEY M D "Danny", b. Jan 5 1978 d. Jun 9 1995 D27

KIPKER Janet M, b. Mar 20 1913 d. Oct10 2000 “Mother” D21 KIRK Amos J, b. Mar 4 1924 d. Jan 10 1993 "Pvt US Army WWII" C17

KIRK James G, b. 1942 d. 1996 C15 KIRK Ruth P, b. May 14 1923 “Wife, mother” C17

KIRKHAM Teresa Eve, b. Oct 27 1979 d. Mar 19 1984 "Our precious baby" A21 KIRKLAND Betty, b. Sep 9 1926 d. Mar 9 2001 "Wife, mother" D38

KIRKLAND Collie Edward, b. Jun 2 1922 d. Dec 21 1996 "M Sgt US Army Korea" D38 KIRKLAND James N, b. Apr 21 1902 d. Jan 3 1963 L18

KIRKLAND Jean C, b. 1925 d. 1962 L8 KIRKLAND Michael L, b. Jun 21 1966 d. Mar 28 1989 "large marble slab" D15

KIRKLAND Virginia H, b. Jul 20 1931 d. Aug 20 1992 D39 KITCHENS Larry L, b. Apr 2 1948 d. Mar 11 1998 C16

KITTRELL Clyde, b. May 11 1910 d. Dec 27 1980 L11 KITTRELL Lilla M, b. Jan 28 1908 d. Feb 13 1966 L11

KLEIN Eugene Julius, b. 1916 d. 1976 "Y2 US Coast Guard World War II" C7 KLEMMING Adolph L, b. 1890 d. 1965 C36

KLEMMING Helen, b. 1889 d. 1980 C36 KLUNDER Mabel H, b. Jun 17 1910 d. May 16 1996 D17

KLUNDER Raymond L, b. Nov 2 1919 d. Dec 14 1987 “S Sgt US Army WWII” D17 KNIGHT Corine J, b. 1909 d. 1999 C40

KNIGHT Eddie, b. 1909 d. 1989 "Army ROTC" C40 KNOWLES C Elizabeth, b. 1919 A22

KNOWLES Henry Benjamin, b. May 16 1921 d. Oct 12 1995 "US Navy" A9 KNOWLES Jewell E, b. Sep 7 1924 d. Feb 14 1999 "Wife, mother" A9

KNOWLES Lester P, b. 1910 d. 1994 A22 KNOX King D Sr, b. Aug 30 1920 d. Apr 3 1991 “Pvt US Army WWII" D15

KNUDSON Alan P, b. Nov 14 1940 d. D20 KNUDSON Harold M, b. Jan 3 1918 d. Sep 26 1996 "BMC US Navy WWII" D20

KNUDSON Mary E, b. May 23 1907 d. Jun 16 1990 D20 KNUDSON Patricia Seay, b. Jul 1 1941 d. May 31 1999 D20

KNUDSON Rosemary E, b. Aug 18 1943 d. Jul 22 1999 D20 KOBETITSCH Clara, b. 1910 d. 1998 Ma

KOEHLER John Joseph, b. Sep 7 1920 d. Apr 16 1997 "Cpl US Army Air Corps" A16 KOHLER Helen C, b. 1900 d. 1987 L7

KOHLER John H, b. May 28 1908 d. Jul 17 1974 "Pfc US Army" A13 KOHLER Lorelda L, b. Mar 1 1913 A13

KOHLER Robert U, b. 1898 d. 1981 L7 KOLHOFF Ardis P, b. 1918 Ma

KOLHOFF Marvin J, b. 1915 d. 2001 Ma KOONS Barbara J, b. 1929 A26

KOONS Dorothy B, b. 1900 d. 1997 A26 KOONS Floyd C, b. 1895 d. 1979 "Y3 US Navy WWI" A26

KOONS Jack C, b. 1925 d. Lt Jg USNR A26 KORENYI Andrew J, b. 1914 D37

KORENYI Phyllis C, b. 1923 D37 KRAEFT Perry Linton, b. Sep 4 1985 d. Sep 4 1985 V2

KRAFT Megan Elizabeth, b. Aug 3 1983 d. Jun 14 1995 D35 KREIMEYER David Thomas, b. Mar 12 1966 d. May 5 1990 L12

KROENKE Myrtle S, b. Oct 25 1921 d. Dec 23 1997 "Wife, Mother" D23 KROENKE William O, b. Aug 18 1922 d. Feb 14 1988 "Cpl US Army WWII" D23

KUYKENDALL Benny F Sr, b. Jul 28 1943 d. Apr 15 1987 "AVCM US Navy Vietnam" V2 KUYKENDALL Sandra G, b. Oct 6 1945 "Wife, mother" V2

LaBRECQUE Dorothy F "No dates" D20 LaBRECQUE Edmund J Jr, b. May 8 1917 d. May 14 1984 "US Army" D20

LAGARDE Amanda Marie, b. Nov 14 1908 d. Jan 19 1989 D31 LAING Vera D, b. 1905 d. 1984 A20

LAING William D, b. 1905 d. 1968 A20 LAMAR John O, b. Aug 8 1926 d. Oct 13 1993 "US Navy WWII Korea" V1

LAMAR Mary F, b. Oct 6 1923 d. "Wife, mother" V1 LAMB Herbert A, b. 1881 d. 1970 L2

LAMB Mattie L, b. 1885 d. 1973 L2 LAMBERT Henrietta L, b. 1924 d. 1993 D35

LAMBERT Ralph L, b. 1909 d. 1993 D35 LAMBRECHT Lila (Lisa?) D, b. 1910 d. 2000 Ma

LAMPLEY Mae, b. Sep 4 1898 d. Apr 13 1987 D18 LAND Charlyn D, b. 1953 d. 1972 A22

LAND Eunice Juanita, b. Dec 13 1926 d. Jun 24 1991 "Wife, mother" A22 LANE Maye Roberts, b. May 1 1890 d. Apr 26 1958 L7

LANE William Judson, b. Dec 11 1893 d. Feb 29 1968 "Georgia Pvt CoB 2 GA Infantry WWI" L7 LANGLEY Eddie Mae, b. 1918 d. 1982 L20

LANGLEY Edwin B, b. 1883 d. 1969 L20 LANGLEY Effie A, b. 1898 d. 1976 L20

LANGLEY Grady, b. Dec 27 1915 d. Sep 5 1995 “Pvt US Army" A19 LANGLEY Jennifer Sue, b. Apr 21 1972 d. Feb 23 1983 D5

LANGSTON Marguerite B, b. 1923 L14 LANGSTON Mattie Lou, b. 1898 d. 1988 L13

LANGSTON William Howard Sr, b. Dec 13 1919 d. Aug 5 1979 L14 LANIER Donnell, b. 1904 d. 1978 A20

LAPUSHINSKY Robert W, b. 1950 d. Feb 16 2001 “Abbey temporary marker” D46 LARES Frances Bailey, b. 1934 d. 1966 "Mother" L15

LARES Kathleen L, b. 1955 d. 1966 "Daughter" L15 LARSON Donald Yates, b. Sep 19 1946 d. Nov 16 1983 A8

LARSON Walter C, b. Feb 28 1934 d. Feb 23 1999 V5 LaSEUR Linda, b. 1952 d. 1978 L10

LASHLEY Delmas Jerome, b. 1914 d. 1989 C22 LASHLEY Letha Mozell Stephenson, b. 1917 d. 2000 C22

LASSITER Agnes Juanita, b. 1926 “Mother” A21 LASSITER Jeffery Alan, b. 1975 d. 1977 A21

LATSBAUGH C Grace, b. Oct 24 1912 d. Aug 27 1999 "Wife, mother" D34 LAWHON Clorine D, b. 1920 d. 1990 A20

LAWHON Douglas M, b. 1945 d. 1968 L10s LAWHON George E, b. 1902 d. 1973 L8

LAWHON Gilbert F, b. 1941 A20 LAWHON L C, b. 1918 d. 1990 L10

LAWHON Ludie M, b. 1901 d. 1984 L8 LAWHON Obie C, b. 1920 L10

LAWHON Saundra, b. 1943 d. 1990 A20 LAWHON Thomas E, b. 1914 d. 1969 A20

LAWRENCE John W, b. 1909 d. 1998 A12 LAWRENCE Margeria M, b. 1914 A12

LAWRENCE Mary L, b. Jun 10 1931 d. May 10 1997 "Wife, mother" D36 LAWRENCE Theodore R, b. Jun 26 1906 d. May 11 1987 "Shriner" C25

LAWYER Linda Case, b. Apr 10 1953 d. Sep 18 1981 A8 LE Cuu Thi, b. 1907 d. 1999 D32

LEAP Helon R, b. 1906 d. 2000 L15 LEAP William L, b. 1901 d. 1960 L15

LeBOEUF Anna C, b. 1918 d. 1968 C29 LEDBETTER George W, b. 1937 d. 1996 "Abbey temporary marker" D31

LEDGERWOOD Alma, b. 1888 d. 1960 C24 LEDUC Albert L, b. Jun 18 1911 d. Aug 12 1986 "Col US Army Air Corps WWII" V3

LEDUC Rachel, b. Dec 4 1909 d. Jan 19 1996 V3 LEE Allen Dale, b. Jul 24 1952 d. Apr 13 1975 C5

LEE Bill R, b. Jan 14 1936 d. Mar 14 1985 D11 LEE Charles T Sr, b. 1915 d. 1999 “Married May 3 1944" A7

LEE Edward Obie, b. 1898 d. 1968 "Married to H Maude Lee" L12 LEE Eloise E, b. 1919 “Married May 3 1944" A7

LEE George E, b. 1895 L8 LEE H Maude, b. 1902 d. 1988 "Married to Edward Obie Lee" L12

LEE Julia Evielena, b. Nov 19 1880 d. 1961 "Is Nov 19 for 1880 or 1961?" C5 LEE Lucy I, b. 1897 d. 1963 L8

LEE Martha Eugenia, b. Jan 16 1914 d. Nov 7 1987 C5 LEE Preston D, b. May 23 1907 d. Dec 9 1976 C5

LEE Richard Palmer, b. Jul 4 1911 d. Apr 26 1985 C5 LEE Richard Pryor Sr Sep 25 1875 d. 1962 "Is Sep 25 for 1875 or 1962?" C5

LEE William L Jr, b. Jan 14 1942 d. Mar 9 1980 "Brotherhood of Electrical Workers" L8 LEE William Lester, b. Feb 18 1912 d. Sep 1 1981 "Truck" L8

LEE Willie Ruth, b. Aug 30 1916 d. Mar 12 2001 "Wife of George E Lee" L9 LEEPER Genevieve D, b. 1910 d. 1988 A20

LEEPER Robert H, b. 1908 d. 1982 A20 LEGGETT Doris Virginia, "Abbey temporary marker smashed, no year" C10

LEGGETT Elizabeth "Flossie", b. 1960 d. 1995 "Mama, Married Nov 20 1981" L18 LEGGETT Etta Mae, b. Aug 24 1902 d. Feb 4 1992 "Grandma" C14

LEGGETT Jack W, b. Jul 23 1934 d. Jul 29 1985 "Pvt Marine Corps" C10s LEGGETT Robert B, b. Jan 25 1921 d. Apr 11 1986 "S1 US Coast Guard WWII" C14

LEGGETT Una M, b. Aug 10 1923 d. Jan 12 2001 “Gram” C14 LEGGETT Wesley R, b. 1956 d. “Daddy, Married Nov 20 1981" L18

LEHMAN Leilani Deborah, b. 1953 d. 1997 "Mother" Ma LEMLEY Bettie Bragg, b. 1915 A7

LEMLEY Harold E, b. 1911 d. 1998 A7 LEONARD Clara B, b. Sep 12 1903 d. Jan 17 1985 "Mom, Nana" L10

LEONARD Dorothy J, b. 1934 L10 LEONARD Homer A, b. Jun 16 1897 d. Jul 21 1955 L10

LEONARD Jerry H, b. 1930 L10 LEONARD John W, b. 1937 d. 1998 L11

LEONARD Minnie L, b. 1938 L11 LEPARULO Arcangelo, b. Jun 1 1900 d. Jun 26 1987 "Married Dec 21 1931" D41

LEPARULO Carmina, b. Sep 30 1901 d. May 14 1995 "Married Dec 21 1931" D41 LESTER Minnie D, b. 1889 d. 1988 L12

LETT Cecil O Jr, b. Dec 12 1942 d. Jan 17 1998 D34 LETT Claude E, b. 1896 d. 1976 L8

LETT Ira Pearl, b. 1900 d. 1996 L8 LETT James Smith, b. Feb 11 1922 d. May 3 1971 "Major US Air Force WWII Korea" L7

LETT Robert Leon, b. Jan 3 1922 d. May 2 1991 "US Navy WWII" L8 LETT Ruth S 1900, b. d. 1978 L5

LETT Sellie E, b. 1894 d. 1964 L5 LEVER Joshua Francis, b. Jan 11 1892 d. Mar 2 1956 "Florida Sgt US Army WWI" C31

LEVY Hayward L, b. 1888 d. 1973 C18 LEVY Jessie H, b. 1911 d. 1993 A22

LEVY Lawrence E, b. Dec 24 1879 d. Aug 21 1966 "WOW emblem" L4 LEVY Lenward E, b. 1908 d. 1990 "Woodmen of the World" A22

LEVY Lottie H, b. 1894 d. 1956 C18 LEVY Mary E, b. Dec 25 1886 d. Sep 5 1970 L4

LEWIS Charles Stanley, b. Jun 3 1922 d. Dec 16 1975 "Tec4 Army Air Forces WWII" A12 LEWIS Clara, b. 1915 d. 1999 D42

LEWIS Crystal Marie, b. Mar 2 1989 d. Aug 30 1991 "Little angel" D36 LEWIS Cynthia B, b. 1886 d. 1970 L11

LEWIS Ed C, b. 1934 d. 1996 "Dad, Married Jul 15 1955" C18 LEWIS Freddie J, b. 1935 “Married Jul 15 1955" C18

LEWIS Leland J, b. 1881 d. 1976 L11 LEWIS Lora A, b. 1908 d. 1973 A9

LEWIS Norma J, b. Mar 21 1925 d. Jul 30 1998 "Wife, mother" A12 LEWIS Thomas R, b. 1906 d. 1993 A9

LEY Dorothy B, b. 1910 d. 1995 L11 LEY Fred Sr, b. 1904 d. 1974 L11

LEY Frederick Jr, b. 1928 L11 LIARD Evelyn, b. 1911 d. 1999 Ma

LIEDY James E, b. 1922 D14 LIEDY Miriam A, b. Feb 10 1920 d. Jan 3 2000 D14

LINTON Essie H, b.. Apr 20 1905 d. Apr 25 1990 V3 LINTON Harry D, b. 1911 d. 1992 A13

LINTON Neita D, b. 1902 d. 1975 A13 LINTON Perry Frank, b. Oct 30 1896 d. Dec 1 1980 "US Army WWI" V3

LINTON Sarah G, b. Nov 21 1914 d. Oct 21 1997 A13 LITTLE Charles B, b. Jun 12 1919 d. May 17 1988 "US Navy WWII" D3

LITTLE Emma McMillian, b. Jan 1 1946 d. Jun 3 1994 D7 LITTLE Fannie Mae, b. Dec 20 1932 d. Mar 27 1986 D7

LITTLE Lurene, 1985 “no marker” D7 LITTLE Maxie, b. Nov 17 1912 d. Jan 4 1991 "Mother" C26

LITTLETON Gary, b. M Aug 5 1953 d. Jun 24 1978 "Large marble slab" C23 LIVELY Essie E, b. 1896 d. 1979 L13

LIVINGSTON Charles D Sr, b. 1884 d. 1964 L23 LIVINGSTON Charles D Jr,b. 1923 d. 1960 L22

LIVINGSTON Helen S, b. Dec 14 1897 d. Feb 16 1983 "S Sgt WWII US Army WWII" L23 LIVINGSTON Mary June, b. May 23 1919 d. Apr 22 1998 "US Army Bronze Star Medal WWII" L23

LOCANDRO Libia M, b. 1916 d. 2000 D28 LOCANDRO Rosario J, b. 1913 D28

LOCKE C Elbert, b. 1917 L4 LOCKE F Voncile, b. 1916 d. 1978 L4

LOLMAUGH Johnny C, b. Jul 5 1982 d. Feb 1 1990 "Fish emblem" A3 LOMBARDI Joseph A, b. Aug 11 1937 d. Jun 2 1984 "Son" D10

LONG Earnestine J, b. 1925 D6 LONG James E Sr,b. 1921 d. 1984 D6

LOOMIS Sandra Lee, b. Mar 28 1940 d. Dec 26 1993 "Married Nov 16 1957" D23 LOPER Betty K, b. Jan 9 1931 V5

LOPER Otis E, b. Nov 15 1928 d. May 11 1994 V5 LOVE Lidamay L, b. Jan 3 1926 D18

LOVE Y J, b. Sep 14 1912 d. Jan 13 1989 “Pvt US Army WWII” D18 LOWE Albert Lee, b. 1916 d. Apr 10 2001 C30

LOWE Bennie C, b. Jul 31 1938 d. Oct 14 1987 "Musical Instrument" C23 LOWE Mary J, b. 1917 C30

LOWERY Dorothy E, b. Dec 28 1960 d. Feb 2 1986 D13 LUCAS Dorothy O, b. Sep 4 1914 d. Jan 20 1995 "Eastern star symbol?" D24

LUCAS Myrtle Moore, b. Jan 14 1910 d. Nov 17 2000 A27 LUDKE Doris E, b. Oct 24 1930 d. Aug 5 1991 C13

LUDKE Frederick, b. Jun 17 1927 d. Aug 23 1980 "US Navy WWII" C13 LUMPKIN Victor W, b. Apr 26 1965 d. Jun 13 1993 "Son, brother" D19

LUNDQUIST Ruth B, b. Dec 31 1899 d. Oct 29 1986 D14 LUNN Large Monument “no names” A11

LUNN Merla G, b. 1912 d. 1965 A11 LUNSFORD Herb, b. 1955 d. Jan 27 2001 “Abbey temporary marker” A5

LUNSFORD Margaret E, b. 1945 d. 1963 A7 LUNSFORD Roy E Sr, b. Jan 23 1913 d. Feb 9 1984 "US Army WWII" A7

LUSTIC Annabelle A, b.1899 d. 1973 A22 LUSTIC Lawrence S, b. 1891 d. 1967 A22

LYDA Hoyle Hampton, b. Jun 1 1923 d. Jun 8 1982 "M Sgt US Army WWII Korea" D3 LYERLY Druscilla L, b. Oct 29 1948 d. Jul 27 1980 C34

LYERLY Joseph C, b. 1917 d. 1992 C34 LYERLY Lanice E, b. 1925 d. Mar 2000 C34

LYNCH Faith R, b. Sep 8 1927 D27 LYNN Ethel E, b. Mar 23 1926 d. Oct 30 2000 “Married Dec 5 1944" C24

LYNN O K, b. Aug 16 1917 “WWII, married Dec 5 1944" C24 LYON-JOHNSON Paul E, b 1902 A12

LYON-JOHNSON Pearl Lyon, b. 1928 A12 MABEL H, b. Feb 21 1928 d. Sep 25 1996 "Wife, mother, sister" D2

MACK Betty Augustino, b. Mar 1 1919 d. Nov 13 2000 Ma MacKENZIE Dorothy J, b. 1917 L10

MacKENZIE Robert O, b. 1913 d. 1998 L10 MADDEN Johanna Rosalie, b. Dec 8 1946 d. Aug 16 1995 A9

MADISON Gloria Dean, b. Jan 25 1946 d. Jun 12 1990 A16 MAGNATTA Fred F, b. Jul 9 1920 d. Oct 19 1999 “USAF WWII” D30

MAGNATTA Vivian W, b. Mar 1 1919 D30 MAIER Amy Marie, b. Sep 24 1981 d. Sep 8 1998 D2

MALIK Benedict M, b. Feb 24 1921 d. Sep 13 1990 "Tec5 US Army WWII" V5 MALONE Madge B, b. 1917 d. 1993 L11

MALONE Ralph E, b. Jul 4 1943 d. Jun 1 1995 "Husband, father" D42 MALONEY Dorothy L, b. Aug 16 1942 “Wife, mother” L8

MALONEY Jeremiah Augustine, b. Apr 4 1936 d. Nov 23 1999 "Pfc US Army" L8 MANDERFIELD Eldred J, b. 1920 d. 1972 L11

MANNING Charlie, b. May 27 1926 d. Aug 5 1992 "M Sgt US Army WWII" A13 MANNING Ida, b. Dec 31 1922 A13

MANNING Juanita L, b. 1915 L16 MANNING Thomas James, b. Dec 18 1915 d. Dec 10 1985 “US Army WWII” L17

MANTHEY Jeannette S, b. 1909 d. 1972 A22 MANTHEY John, b. 1909 d. 1974 "32 double d. headed eagle symbol" A22

MARKS Alvin C, b. Nov 8 1933 d. Oct 15 1980 A9 MARKS Elvira, b. Dec 8 1941 d. May 7 1985 D24

MARR Arthur J Jr, b. 1924 d. “Married Oct 1 1949" D13 MARR Joyce C, b. 1924 d. 1989 "Married Oct 1 1949" D13

MARSH Dorothy Mae, b. 1915 L22 MARSH Edmond Lloyd, b. Apr 9 1913 d. Dec 9 1991 "Plastic date plates cracked on monument" L22

MARSH Jonathan David, b. Jun 27 1979 d. Jul 17 1979 L4 MARSHALL Carrie Louise, b. 1926 “Wife, mother” D17

MARSHALL Charles L, b. 1914 d. 2001 “Abbey temporary marker” D17 MARSHALL Harry F, b. 1898 d. 1969 "Masonic emblem" L3

MARSHALL Hazel S, b. 1897 d. 1988 "Eastern Star emblem" L3 MARSHALL Lonnie A, b. 1898 d. 1993 C6

MARSHALL Queen L, b. 1919 C6 MARTEL Raymond Joseph, b. Jan 4 1927 d. Jul 16 1991 "MOMM3 US Navy WWII" V6

MARTIN Barney L, b. 1900 d. 1979 D13 MARTIN C C,b. 1900 d. 1963 "Cross" C15

MARTIN Christine D, b. 1920 d. 1989 L16 MARTIN Cynthia, b. 1901 d. 1995 "Stone placed by Leroy Martin, her son" D25

MARTIN Edna Earl, b. 1915 d. “Mama, Married Apr 11 1937" A7 MARTIN Edward Sr, b. 1928 d. 1993 "Father" D25

MARTIN Effie Lee, b. 1908 d. 1973 D13 MARTIN Evelyn Ethel, b. Jan 16 1919 d. Jan 6 1997 "T Sgt US Army WWII" D21

MARTIN Fannie T, b. 1896 d. 1971 C15 MARTIN Glover W Sr, b. 1917 d. 1990 "Masonic emblem" L16

MARTIN Henry Mack, b. 1929 d. 1985 D13 MARTIN John E, b. Sep 22 1887 d. May 2 1985 L11

MARTIN Lillie Mae, b. Aug 18 1920 d. Apr 4 1984 "Mother" A18 MARTIN Mandy, b. 1897 d. 1981 A21

MARTIN Mary Ella, b. Mar 15 1890 d. Jan 25 1983 L11 MARTIN Royce, b. 1916 d. 1975 "SFC US Army WWII" A24

MARTIN William Paul, b. 1915 d. 1992 "Daddy, Married Apr 11 1937" A7 MARTINA Florence A, b. 1912 d. 1984 D15

MARTINA Hamp Sr, b. 1911 d. 1990 D15 MARTINA Wylene H, b. Apr 10 1929 d. Jan 11 1994 D9

MASH Margaret Strickland, b. 1923 A6 MASH William Richard, b. Sept 1 1917 d. Aug 20 1994 "S Sgt US Army Air Corps WWII" A6

MATHERS Anna Lee Watts "Mama", b. Dec 8 1902 d. May 3 1981 "Mother" L13 MATHEWS Edna G, b. 1910 C22

MATHEWS Rose C, b. Oct 23 1918 d. Dec 4 1982 "Sister of George (Coupee?)" D12 MATHEWS William Jr, b. 1912 d. 1996 C22

MATHIS Anna J, b. 1890 d. 1974 L14 MATHIS Don, b. Jun 18 1966 d. Nov 8 1994 "Son, brother, husband; a bench" D20

MATHIS Donald C, b. Jun 18 1966 d. Nov 8 1994 D19 MATHIS Gus Avery Jr, b. Apr 12 1915 d. May 13 1992 L11

MATHIS John A, b. 1888 d. 1968 L14 MATHIS Olga Margaret, b. Oct 22 1920 d. May 17 1992 L11

MATLOCK Albert W, b. Apr 17 1912 d. Jan 1 1981 “Cpl US Army WWII” D19 MATLOCK Eunice Scott, b. Jan 17 1931 D19

MATSON Iva Marie, b. 1910 A11 MATSON Robert E, b. 1915 d. 1981 A11

MATTHEWS Allie M, b. 1914 d. 1996 A9 MATTHEWS Claude L, b. Oct 19 1920 d. Sep 14 1984 "S1 US Navy WWII" D15

MATTHEWS David A, b. 1904 d. 1977 "Masonic emblem, Shriner" L10 MATTHEWS Hester S, b. 1901 d. 1992 A8

MATTHEWS Mollie M, b. 1909 L10 MATTHEWS William L, b. 1899 d. 1979 A8

MATTHEWS William T, b. 1910 d. 1979 A9 MAXEY Albert C, b. Jun 20 1919 d. Jan 12 1991 "M Sgt US Army Air Corps WWII" L14

MAXWELL Bertice Daughtry, b. Sep 9 1925 “Wife, mother” C24 MAXWELL Beth Messer, b. Dec 7 1945 d. Jun 6 1983 L13

MAXWELL Earl LaVerne, b. Jun 26 1910 d. Jan 5 1991 C13 MAXWELL Frances M, b. Sep 13 1940 d. "Wife, mother" V4

MAXWELL James T, b. Apr 14 1893 d. Sep 1 1991 "US Army WWI" C21 MAXWELL Kathleen W, b. Oct 29 1906 d. Apr 20 1987 C21

MAXWELL Large Monument “no names” L11 MAXWELL Larry R, b. May 5 1941 d. May 6 1997 "L Cpl US Marine Corps" V4

MAY Ben W, b. Oct 12 1927 d. May 13 1993 "US Navy" D40 MAY Jack G Jr, b. 1931 d. 1999 D3

MAY Jack T, b. 1908 d. 1972 A6 MAY Lois D, b. 1930 D3

MAYER Esther K, b. 1917 Ma MAYER H Frederick, b. 1915 d. 1998 Ma

MAYNARD Ronald A, b. 1949 d. 1999 "Abbey temporary marker" D32 MAYNARD Virginia Lampley, b. Nov 26 1916 d. Oct 8 1995 D18

McALPIN Ethel Newton, b. 1923 “Married Sep 22 1954" C27 McALPIN Thomas J, b. 1932 “Married Sep 22 1954" C27

McBRAYER Helen J, b. 1928 D2 McBRAYER James B, b. 1915 d. 1987 D2

McBRIDE Burgess N, b. Jan 28 1923 d. Nov 13 1997 D36 McBRIDE Maxwell G, b. 1941 d. 1991 A17

McBRIDE Velma M, b. 1942 A17 McCALL Charles Franklin, b. Dec 25 1902 d. Dec 10 1981 A19

McCALL Sue Anne, b. 1943 D24 McCALL William B Jr, b. 1941 d. 1994 "Husband, father" D24

McCALLUM McAdoo H, b. Oct 15 1917 d. Jul 3 1986 "US Army" D24 McCARDLE Dorothy G, b. 1915 d. 1996 "Married Jun 19 1937" D35

McCARDLE John J, b. 1904 d. 1994 "Married Jun 19 1937" D35 McCARY T J, b. Oct 29 1915 d. Jan 26 1989 "US Navy" D21

McCASKILL Randall Sr, b. Apr 5 1921 d. Aug 7 1992 "Tec4 US Army WWII" C37 McCLELLAN Frances S, b. Apr 18 1927 D21

McCLELLAN Jack Paul, b. Oct 21 1924 d. Jan 18 1997 "PHM1 US Navy WWII" D21 McCLELLAND Dorothy Edwards, b. May 30 1922 d. Jun 11 2000 “Wife, mother” L11

McCLELLAND Mark T, b. Jul 4 1953 d. Mar 31 1980 L11 McCLIMANS Dorothy, b. Sep 15 1922 d. May 13 1982 D18

McCLOSKEY Francis P, b. 1910 d. 1999 "Knights of Columbus symbol" D43 McCLOSKEY Helen E, b. 1911 D43

McCLURE Mable C Sorey, b. 1889 d. 1978 L11 McCOMB Arthur L, b. Feb 14 1918 d. Sep 21 1982 A19

McCOY Margaret F, b. 1902 d. 1987 D15 McCOY Pallie D, b. 1916 d. 1983 C8

McCOY Walter LeRoy, b. 1896 d. 1993 D15 McCREADY Harrison G, b. Sep 20 1942 d. Jun 14 1999 “US Navy Vietnam” V3

McCROAN James P, b. Dec 9 1931 d. Feb 4 1999 "US Army Vietnam" D44 McCUEN Lila A, b. Aug 3 1913 d. Apr 29 1994 "Wife, mother" C9

McCUEN Lionel, b. 1919 d. 1990 "US Air Force" C9 McCULLARS Horace Gene, b. Jan 16 1934 d. Oct 12 1995 "US Navy Korea" D11

McCULLARS Mary Lucille, b. Aug 10 1932 “Wife, mother” D11 McCULLOUGH Arlene, b. Jan 27 1936 "Wife" V5

McCULLOUGH James A, b. Jan 22 1931 d. May 18 1987 "Cpl US Army Korea" V5 McDANIEL A T Sr, b. 1901 d. 1962 L9

McDANIEL Estelle Lawhon, b. 1904 d. 1978 L9 McDANIEL Eula M, b. 1906 L14

McDANIEL James L, b. 1899 d. 1978 L14 McDANIEL Michael W "Mike", b. Feb 17 1967 d. Sep 1 1985 A8

McDANIEL Nancy Lee, b. Mar 4 1871 d. Feb 23 1957 L14 McDONALD Eliza, b. 1905 d. 1974 L12

McDONALD Hertice A, b. Sep 1 1894 d. Apr 15 1965 "Shriner" L14 McDONALD Pelina Eleanor, b. May 25 1913 d. Sep 15 1996 "Eastern Star emblem" L14

McDONALD Ralph W, b. 1909 d. 1988 L12 McDOUGALD Harold L, b. 1907 d. 1977 C8

McDOUGALD Patty M, b. 1908 d. 1982 "Registered nurse" C8 McDUFFIE Johnie A, b. 1920 d. 2000 Ma

McDUFFIE Oneta D, b. 1925 Ma McELREATH Louise, b. 1883 d. 1972 L8

McELREATH William, b. 1887 d. 1964 L8 McGILL Elberta, b. 1908 C15

McGILL Ralph Loot, b. 1912 d. Aug 24 2000 C15 McGOWAN Annette Jeanne, b. Jun 4 1958 d. Jan 1 1997 D25

McGOWAN Charlie L, b. 1915 d. 1979 L19 McGOWAN Irene M, b. 1917 L19

McGOWAN Jack, b. 1939 d. 1977 L19 McGREGOR Dorothy Ann, b. Jul 28 1931 d. Jun 15 1999 C35

McGREGOR Russell M, b. Jul 10 1929 C35 McINNIS James Wilbur, b. Dec 2 1930 d. Aug 12 1995 “A1C US Air Force” D37

McINNIS Martha B, b. Aug 20 1929 “Wife, mother” D37 McINTOSH Albert Plant, b. Oct 3 1895 d. Jun 8 1979 "WAGR US Army WWI" L5

McINTOSH Charles Ray, b. 1940 d. 1991 “Married Feb 3 1962, a Mason" C25 McINTOSH Jessie Goodwin, b. Mar 21 1900 d. Apr 1 1985 "Wife, mother" L5

McINTOSH Julia Annette, b. 1941 “Married Feb 3 1962" C25 McINTOSH Mona J, b. Oct 22 1939 d. Dec 15 1988 L5

McKEE Clinton E, b. 1899 d. 1995 A10 McKEE Edward A Jr, b. 1927 d. 1983 C10

McKEE Edward A, b. 1901 d. 1961 C10 McKEE, Lorene, b. 1935 d. May 5 2000 “Bevis temporary marker” D29

McKEE Mabel O, b. 1898 d. 1981 A10 McKEE Mildred F, b. 1905 d. 1990 C10

McKEEHAN Mary E "Dobie", b. Jul 27 1945 d. Oct 8 1988 A16 McKELVIN Vivian Theresa, b. Dec 18 1947 d. Feb 3 1990 "Mother of Theresa & Johnny" A3

McKENZIE Esther Mae, b. 1901 d. 1996 A20 McKENZIE, Jennings C, b. 1908 d. 1984 "WOJG US Army WWII" C25

McKENZIE Letha R, b. Oct 31 1909 d. Sep 10 1993 C25 McKENZIE William R, b. 1898 d. 1962 A20

McKEOWN Dixie B, b. 1881 d. 1962 L8 McKEOWN John Paul, b. 1916 d. 1977 "S Sgt US Army WWII" L8

McKINNEY Mary, b. 1912 (2000/2001) “Married Jul 7 1934" A27 McKINNEY Samuel, b. 1914 d. 1999 "US Army insignia, Married Jul 7 1934" A27

McKINNON Lucinda, b. Oct 18 1892 d. Mar 2 1985 C8 McLAURIN Betty Jane, b. 1929 A7

McLAURIN Eugene J, b. 1923 d. 1988 "Fish" A7 McMAHAN Clyde, b. 1928 d. 1999 Ma

McMAHAN Joan, b. 1937 d. 2000 Ma McMATH Bryan J Sr, b. 1916 d. 1970 "Husband" C20

McMILLAN Aldona B "Ellie", b. Apr 8 1933 d. Aug 12 1990 D11 McMILLAN Clarence E, b. 1924 d. 1971 C3

McMILLIAN Annabel L, b. 1923 d. 1979 C3 McMULLEN Rachel G, b. 1904 d. 1996 "Culley temporary marker" C28

McMULLEN W George, b. 1898 d. 1992 C28 McNEFFER Beatrice, b. Mar 6 1925 D28

McNULTY Ethel L,b. 1912 d. 1983 D6 McQUEEN Rebecca R, b. Mar 11 1910 d. Sep 16 1992 D39

McRORY Foye R, b. 1913 d. 1984 C25 McRORY Helen D, b. 1926 “Married Dec 31 1946" C25

McRORY James J, b. 1924 d. 1996 “Married Dec 31 1946" C25 McRORY Walter H, b. 1908 d. 1971 C25

McSWEENEY Miles E, b. Sep 25 1919 d. Apr 19 1983 “Cpt US Air Force WWII” D8 McSWEENEY Vay Estelle, b. Sep 8 1928 d. Jan 8 1984 D8

McTAGUE Doris M, b. 1944 L11 McTAGUE Robert Hugh Jr, b. 1940 L11

McVEY Florence M, b. 1902 d. 1988 A20 McVEY Vernon W, b. 1898 d. 1984 A20

MEE Mamie L, b. 1881 d. 1956 C31 MEIK Aaron Ross, b. Jan 31 1984 d. Feb 2 1984 D17

MEIK Christopher Ryan, b. Jan 31 1984 d. Jan 31 1984 “same date” D17 MELOY Noah E, b. 1880 d. 1969 L16

MELOY Stella C, b. 1878 d. 1966 L16 MELTON Alice B, b. 1918 A7

MELTON Dorothy S, b. 1909 d. 1997 A8 MELTON John D, b. 1917 d. 1985 A7

MELTON Walter E, b. 1917 d. 1980 A8 MELVIN Louise W, b. 1898 d. 1978 A11

MENK Dorothy E, b. 1932 D31 MENK Gail E, b. 1930 D31

MERCER John T, b. Jun 4 1899 d. May 29 1965 “Father” A9 MERITHEW Albert F, b. 1903 d. 1978 A25

MERITHEW James E, b. Mar 12 1905 d. Jan 31 1996 “SFC US Army” D19 MERITHEW Katharina M, b. Nov 22 1922 D19

MERITHEW Mary A, b. 1906 d. 1992 A25 MERKISON George R, b. 1925 d. 1989 C13

MERKISON Larue F, b. 1925 d. 1984 C13 MERRILL Madolyn E, b. 1912 d. 1974 L23

MERRITT Barbara S, b. 1934 d. 1990 L14 MERRITT Gordon L, b. 1914 d. 1991 L16

MERRITT Gordon L Jr, b. 1935 L14 MERRITT Odell J, b. 1914 d. 1979 L16

MERSCHMAN Esther P, b. 1905 d. 1997 “Married Jun 16 1925" C26 MERSCHMAN Leo H, b. 1905 d. 1986 “Married Jun 16 1925" C26

MESSER Albert B, b. Jan 24 1926 d. Aug 8 1995 "Brother, twin" D34 MESSER Betsy L, b. Aug 1 1916 L17

MESSER Charlie G Jr, b. 1937 d. 1983 L17 MESSER Charlie G Sr, b. Sep 25 1915 d. Mar 13 1999 L17

MESSER Howell R Jr, b. 1946 d. 1970 L15 MESSER James Neal, b. Jun 23 1927 d. Dec 26 1983 A14

MESSER Margaret H, b. Oct 16 1915 d. Dec 28 1992 L13 MESSER Tommie Eugene, b. Feb 8 1921 d. Feb 9 1992 “Tec5 US Army WWII” A21

MESSER Willie Mae, b. May 22 1924 A21 MESSER Woodrow W, b. Nov 14 1912 d. Mar 20 1969 "Florida B3 US Navy WWII" L13

METTE Michele M, b. Jul 18 1966 “Granddaughter” A17 MICKS Henry Wilson, b. Dec 12 1898 d. Aug 27 1976 "New York 1st Lt US Army WWII" V2

MILES Moses General, b. Jan 31 1918 d. Apr 7 1998 D4 MILES Willie Mae “No dates ” D4

MILEY Merritt M, b. Jan 28 1917 d. Nov 26 1970 "Florida Pvt USMCR WWII PH" A8 MILLER Andrew Thomas, b. Dec 6 1934 d. May 31 1999 “US Air Force” D21

MILLER Annie Lois, b. Mar 16 1916 d. Feb 4 1995 A25 MILLER Armeta L, b. 1933 A7

MILLER Beverly J, b. 1938 “Married May 28 1955" D15 MILLER Billie Jo, b. Sep 11 1931 d. Aug 8 1986 D24

MILLER Calvin C, b. 1925 d. 1994 D12 MILLER Carrie A, b. 1955 d. 1980 D4

MILLER David D, b. 1929 d. 1974 A7 MILLER Frank R, b. Aug 16 1975 d. Jun 22 1995 "Saxophone" D18

MILLER Gertrude, b. 1904 d. 1996 C32 MILLER Gordon H, b. Mar 3 1923 d. Jul 10 1943 "Pfc US Army WWII" D12

MILLER Horace Norwood, b. 1913 d. Jun 23 2000 C29 MILLER Kenneth, b. 1928 d. 1996 “Married May 28 1955" D15

MILLER Lula M, b. Oct 11 1926 d. Sep 11 1990 "Mother, wife" V2 MILLER Mattie R, b. Feb 17 1904 d. Nov 6 2000 “Culley temporary marker” D12

MILLER Mattie W, b. 1917 d. 1999 C29 MILLER Melody Renee, Jan 18 1987 "Our angel, one date" D18

MILLER Michael M, b. May 27 1947 d. Oct 17 1967 "Florida SP4 US Army Vietnam DSM PH" L11 MILLER Morris H Jr, b. Oct 2 1935 d. Jul 8 1980 D8

MILLER Oliver A, b. Oct 27 1924 d. Oct 21 1994 "Pfc US Army WWII" C29 MILLER Pauline Eva, b. Feb 21 1909 d. Aug 10 1991 D16

MILLER Richard "Dick" Sr, b. Apr 23 1904 d. Nov 29 1986 "Fishing" D16 MILLER Richard B. Jr, b. Dec 6 1926 d. Feb 10 1992 "US Navy WWII" V2

MILLER Tom Milton, b. Sep 10 1895 d. Oct 6 1980 "Pvt US Army WWI" A27 MILLER Vera I, b. Aug 1 1903 d. Feb 16 1971 "Wife, mother" A27

MILLER Vernon N "Bernard", b. 1979 d. 1999 D45 MILLER W Howard, b. Jan 6 1909 d. Apr 21 1960 A25

MILLIRON Dora B, b. 1918 d. 1986 D14 MILLIRON Roy F, b. 1905 “Train” D14

MILLS Alene G, b. Jul 4 1891 d. Aug 31 1974 C23 MILLS Ella M, b. Nov 14 1913 C21

MILLS Elma E, b. 1901 d. 1978 A7 MILLS Henry C, b. 1911 d. 1993 "Army symbol" D13

MILLS Lila S, b. 1910 d. 1985 D13 MILLS Maria E, b. d. May 25 2000 D43

MILLS Marla E, b. May 12 1970 d. May 25 2000 D43 MILLS Richard L, b. Jul 19 1884 d. Feb 15 1960 "Father" C23

MILLS Robert L, b. 1901 d. 1981 A7 MIMMS Billy M, b. 1900 d. 1993 A17

MIMMS Oneita B, b. 1904 d. 1979 A17 MIMS John Thomas, b. Jun 16 1908 d. Aug 12 1998 “SI US Navy WWII” A21

MIMS Mildred Bates, b. Nov 6 1909 “Wife, mother, grandmother” A21 MINTON Richard Raymond, b. Feb 6 1919 d. Aug 25 1996 "Cpt US Army WWII Purple Heart" C28

MINTON-FOSTER Louise, b. Nov 8 1922 d. Apr 23 2000 C28 MITCHEM Lynette E, b. 1920 C40

MITCHEM Robert A, b. 1918 d. 1999 C40 MOAT Kaleb S, b. Nov 26 1993 d. Nov 28 1993 D26

MOBLEY James Otis Sr, b. Feb 15 1918 d. Nov 18 1988 D24 MODERAU Robert F, b. 1884 d. 1963 L13

MODERAU Suk L, b. 1938 d. 1982 L13 MOHLER Franklin C, b. 1907 d. 1975 "Lt Col US Army WWII, 2 stones" A13

MOHLER Martelle W, b. 1912 d. 1999 A13d MONCRIEF Charles L, b. 1904 d. 1998 C17

MONCRIEF Gladys G, b. 1915 d. 1989 C17 MONCRIEF Jack Bennett, b. Mar 19 1918 d. Apr 7 1982 "US Army WWII" A2

MONCRIEF Magdelaine M, b. Jan 16 1925 A2 MONEY Hinton H, b. 1899 d. 1990 "Married Feb 1 1936" D11

MONEY Lovie H, b. 1911 “Married Feb 1 1936" D11 MONROE Helen E, b. 1920 A5

MONROE William Harold, b. 1912 d. 1999 A5 MONTFORD Gregory E, b. Jun 12 1964 d. Feb 9 1983 "Son, brother" D19

MONTFORD Kari Lea, b. Jan 21 1974 d. Oct 5 1981 D19 MOODY Betty A, b. 1950 d. 1998 A21

MOON Anne, b. 1936 C22 MOON Elsie Evans, b. Apr 10 1896 d. Jul 8 1969 C20

MOON Lois J, b. 1922 d. 1979 C20 MOON Mary C, b. 1915 d. 1983 “Married May 20 1933" C21

MOON Ray, b. 1932 C22 MOON William C Jr, b. 1923 d. 1979 C20

MOON William Claude, b. May 22 1888 d. Jun 28 1968 C20 MOON William Lytle, b. 1913 “Married May 20 1933" C21

MOONEY Susan M, b. Jan 4 1930 d. Mar 7 1997 A19 MOOR Daniel William, b. Jul 11 1906 d. May 4 1987 "US Navy WWII" A6

MOOR Ruth Pafford, b. Jun 14 1909 d. Sep 28 1996 "Wife, mother" A6 MOORE Agnes Hayes, b. Nov 16 1929 d. Jul 5 1993 "Mama" A3

MOORE Alva Neil, b. Mar 9 1914 d. Jan 16 1998 A27 MOORE Bernice D “Polly”, b. 1949 d. 2001 “Abbey temporary marker” D29

MOORE Clarence D, b. 1908 d. 1982 L5 MOORE D Rumell, b. 1938 A24

MOORE Iva Nannell, b. Apr 18 1900 d. Mar 8 1985 L5 MOORE Jesse Jr, b. 1944 “Married Jan 28 1977" D6

MOORE Jessie S, b. 1910 d. 1986 L5 MOORE Johnnie Mae, b. 1919 d. 1994 "Temporary marker" D40

MOORE Michael Eugene, Aug 28 1982 "one date, under Cumbie/Springer monuments" L14 MOORE Miles E, b. 1895 d. 1964 C11

MOORE Nancy K, b. 1952 d. 1998 "Married Jan 28 1977" D6 MOORE Ossie Mae, b. Mar 9 1921 d. Jul 28 1998 "Mother" V1

MOORE Robert L, b. 1935 A24 MOORE Ross, b. Sep 21 1921 d. Dec 16 1996 "US Army" V1

MORALES Luis, b. 1956 D4 MORBY Mildred R, b. Aug 30 1920 d. May 8 1995 L11

MORENO Alfred F, b. 1927 “airplane” Ma MORENO Joyce, b. 1934 Ma

MORGAN Joyce W, b. 1952 d. 1995 "Daughter, sister, mother" D43 MORGAN Martha Jeanette, b. Jun 21 1920 d. Jan 29 1988 D20

MORGAN Rose M, b. 1943 d. 1985 C28 MORIS Darris P, b. Jun 26 1930 C23

MORRIS Doyle C, b. 1943 d. 1991 D18 MORRIS Frances Winstead, b. Aug 16 1943 d. May 12 1994 D26

MORRIS Robert Charles, b. Oct 11 1943 d. Feb 14 1991 “SP4 US Army” D18 MORRIS Robert D, b. Jul 26 1928 d. Jan 2 2000 "Cpl US Army Korea” C23

MORRIS Ruth V, b. May 27 1901 d. Oct 9 1991 D15 MORRISON Amlun, b. 1913 d. 1995 "Masonic emblem" D16

MORRISON Elizabeth M, b. Oct 4 1922 d. Apr 23 1982 A12 MORRISON Grace L, b. 1913 D16

MOSCO James A (Dr), b. 1912 d. 1975 C16 MOSCO Margaret M “no dates” C16

MOSES Andrew "Robert", b. 1912 d. 1989 C37 MOSES Mary "Elsie", b. 1919 d. 1988 C37

MOTT Charles O, b. 1894 d. 1977 A16 MOTT Ruby J, b. 1896 d. 1991 A16

MOULTON Addie G, b. 1889 d. 1976 L20 MOULTON Gladys H, b. 1904 d. 1981 L20

MOWREY Scott Aaron, b. Nov 18 1914 d. Jun 16 1985 "Husband, father" A17 MOYER Dianna L, b. Jan 25 1956 d. Jun 18 1988 "Buried in Loree plot" L4

MOYER Lucy D, b. 1915 d. 1969 A12 MOYER William George, b. Jul 31 1916 d. Sep 1 1971 "Penn T Sgt Co C 46 Armd Inf Bn WWII BSM" A12

MULKEY Dorothy A, b. Sep 26 1908 d. Mar 8 2000 A4 MULLINS Allen Paul, b. 1896 d. 1977 "SMAJ US Army WWI" A11

MULLINS Betty Jean Spears Joyner, b. Nov 19 1932 d. Sep 16 2000 “Wife, mother, grandmother” A4 MULLINS Carolyn Thomas, b. Jun 11 1899 d. Apr 20 1992 A11

MULLINS Oswell Paul, b. Aug 5 1918 d. May 13 2000 D42 MURPHY Thomas G, b. Jul 12 1943 d. Nov 4 2000 “Sgt US Army” D43

MURRAY Fred, b. 1924 A15 MURRAY Gloria, b. 1932 d. 1985 A15

MUSGROVE Calvin E, b. 1913 d. 1983 C36 MUSGROVE Lorene L, b. 1915 d. 1988 C36

MYATOVICH Michael J Jr, b. Jun 28 1929 d. Jun 19 1998 “Cpl US Army Korea Purple Heart” D19 MYERS Alice, b. Jul 28 1919 d. Jan 10 1996 "Wife" L10

MYERS Donald Mat "Cowboy", b. Apr 22 1930 d. Dec 19 1995 "TSGT US Air Force, picture" D29 MYERS Edward L Jr, b. Jul 11 1937 d. Dec 24 1976 A18

MYERS Herman O, b. Nov 26 1920 d. Sep 25 1998 "1st Lt Army WWII CoA 708th Amphib Tnk BN" L10 NAILE Fred W, b. 1896 d. 1976 L13

NAILE Gladys M, b. 1903 d. 1983 L13 NEAL Louise V, b. 1917 “Married Oct 19 1938" L15

NEAL William Harold Sr, b. 1915 d. 1988 “Married Oct 19 1938" L15 NEEDELMAN Coleman, b. 1926 d. 1989 "Sgt US Army WWII" V5

NEEDELMAN Shirley E, b. Nov 16 1926 "Wife, mother" V5 NEELEY Alan T, b. 1946 d. 1992 A11

NEELEY Melvin C, b. Feb 27 1923 d. Aug 17 1992 "Sgt US Army WWII" A11 NEELEY Sarah Collins, b. Jun 28 1926 A11

NEIGHBORS Dorsey L, b. 1924 “Married Aug 8 1945" D15 NEIGHBORS James D, b. 1924 “United States Air Force, Married Aug 8 1945" D15

NELMS Betty L, b. 1945 “Married Jun 19 1965" A22 NELMS Hinton S, b. 1934 d. 1997 “Married Jun 19 1965, horses" A22

NELMS Mary F "Sissy", b. Mar 17 1969 d. Mar 11 1980 A22 NETTLES Addie L, b. 1913 d. 1990 L15

NETTLES Bishop E, b. 1911 d. 1976 L15 NEVELS Sylvia A, b. 1943 d. 1977 L8

NEVIS Arnold H, b. 1921 d. 1986 "Medical emblem, Married Sep 6 1952" C28 NEVIS John Edward "Eddie", b. Sep 20 1953 d. Sep 7 1958 C28

NEVIS Newlin A, b. 1926 C28 NEWELL George A, b. 1892 d. 1968 L23

NEWELL Susan R, b. 1907 d. 1963 L23 NEWHART George G, b. 1927 d. 1990 "Ltc US Army WWII Korea Vietnam" V1

NEWHART Ruth N, b. Apr 1 1920 d. Apr 14 1994 V1 NEWSOME Benjamin A, b. 1928 d. 1990 D20

NEWSOME Loania Willis, b. Sep 13 1961 d. May 31 1981 D20 NEWSOME Maxwell T, b. Oct 28 1908 d. Jan 9 1986 "US Navy" L15

NEWSOME Olive L, b. Feb 23 1912 d. Jun 1 1993 "Wife, mother" L15 NEWSOME Susan W, b. 1931 D20

NEWTON Baby Girl "Below Paul D Newton's marker, no name or date" C14 NEWTON Bernice H, b. 1917 C14

NEWTON Paul D "Buck", b. Feb 19 1921 d. Nov 9 1993 "US Army WWII Purple" C14 NICHOLSON Bobby Allen, b. Mar 25 1932 d. Nov 20 1998 "US Air Force" D22

NICHOLSON Elex Z, b.1922, d. 1988 "Married Aug 25 1945, Army symbol" D5 NICHOLSON Mary H, b. 1925 “Married Aug 25 1945" D5

NIEDERMAIER Richard A, b. Sep 23 1938 d. Mar 12 1992 "Pfc US Army" D14 NISTENDIRK Helen M, b. 1909 d. 1987 L8

NISTENDIRK Henry W, b. 1879 d. 1967 L8 NISTENDIRK Herbert B, b. 1912 L8

NISTENDIRK Susie E, b. 1878 d. 1974 L8 NITCH Angela, b. Feb 26 1920 d. Jun 2 2000 D11

NITCH Nick, b. Aug 9 1915 d. Feb 17 2000 “Amm3 USN WWII” D11 NIX R Gordon, b. 1920 d. 1965 L15

NOBLES Cecil D, b. 1919 d. 1994 “Married April 12 1944" C14 NOBLES Earline J, b. 1923 “Married April 12 1944" C14

NOBLES Ellie Agnes, b. Aug 28 1911 d. May 8 1992 "Wife" V4 NOBLES Thomas Ellis, b. Nov 17 1907 d. Oct 13 1991 "Tec5 US Army WWII" V4

NOBLES Vera G, b. May 27 1925 d. Sep 9 1989 "US Navy, Mother" D12 NOBLIN Fred A, b. Feb 7 1896 d. Nov 22 1974 "US Army WWI" A16

NOBLIN Rossie S, b. Sep 30 1903 d. Jul 28 1975 A16 NOLEN H Frank, b. 1906 d. 1980 C8

NOLEN Ona Aleen, b. 1903 d. 1993 C8 NOLEN Ralph A, b. Jan 3 1933 d. Aug 7 1997 "MU3 US Navy" C6

NOLES Lullaby B, b. Nov 30 1919 d. Feb 14 2000 V7 NOLES Ruth V, b. Nov 20 1924 d. Jan 31 1999 V7

NORMAN Grover C, b. 1905 d. 1987 L15 NORMAN Johnny, b. 1911 d. 1996 D2

NORMAN Rosia Lee, b. 1918 d. 1990 D2 NORMAN Ruth M, b. 1908 d. 1997 L15

NORRIS Doris Euretha, b. Oct 28 1923 d. Feb 13 1989 D6 NORRIS Lealy F, b. Sep 11 1921 d. Sep 16 1985 "S Sgt US Army WWII" D6

NORRIS Sally S, b. Nov 30 1912 d. Mar 26 1997 "Wife, mother" D32 NORRIS William B Sr, b. Oct 14 1911 d. Sep 26 1988 "US Coast Guard WWII” D32

NORTHCUTT Hugh A Jr, b. 1947 d. 1964 "Son" A18 NORTHCUTT Hugh A Sr, b. 1917 d. 1985 A18

NORTHCUTT Robbie N, b. 1917 A18 NORTON Marvin Chancellor, b. Jun 30 1911 d. Aug 29 1992 D26

NORWOOD Clyde S, b. 1914 d. 1988 L5 NORWOOD D. T., b. 1911 d. 1998 L5

O'BRIEN Margaret M Poston, b. 1923 L8 O'BRIEN Robert D Sr, b. Jul 28 1922 d. Oct 7 1977 "S Sgt US Army WWII" L8

O'BRYAN Lucile, b. 1904 d. 1990 A11 O'BUCK Anthony T, b. 1925 A8

O’BUCK Edna C, b. 1929 A8 O'DEL Aril E, b. 1946 d. 1993 “Married June 5 1965" A22

O'DEL Robert E, b. 1937 “Married Jun 5 1965" A22 O'PRY Julian R Sr “Jr”, b. Jan 10 1931 d. Sep 5 1997 D35

O'PRY Patricia A "Pat", b. Apr 17 1932 D35 O'STEAN Dustin T, b, Oct 8 1985 d. Nov 13 1985 “Little angel” D22

OAKLEY Mason G, b. May 15 1933 d. Jan 13 1996 "Husband, father" D35 OAKS A. J., b. 1912 d. 1996 L4

OAKS Juanita, b. 1910 d. 1995 L4 ODEL Lillian, b. 1909 d. 1974 A23

ODEM John W, b. Sep 6 1941 d. Mar 24 1991 V1 ODER Helen M, b. 1928 d. 1982 L8

ODER John L, b. 1929 d. 1978 L8 ODER Willie H, b. 1906 d. 2001 L16

ODOM Alvin D Sr, b. Nov 27 1955 d. May 20 1996 D28 OGDEN George Malcolm Sr, b. Jun 21 1920 d. May 25 1981 "Cox US Coast Guard WWII" D13

OGLESBY Edward D, b. 1913 d. 1990 D4 OGLESBY Ella J, b. 1919 D4

OGLESBY Kenneth L, b. Sep 29 1950 d. Jan 6 1989 “US Army” D4 OLIVE Curtis Newton, b. Aug 9 1914 d. Feb 7 2000 D33

OLIVE Doris D, b. Sep 17 1917 d. Aug 20 1990 D33 OLK Jack E, b. 1946 d. 1995 D31

OLSON Edward F, b. 1928 “Married Jun 30 1951" C10 OLSON Mary Katherine,b. 1929 d. 1998 “Married Jun 30 1951" C10

ORTIZ Jo B, b. 1932 A21 ORTIZ Wallace R, b.1941 d. 1979 A21

OSBORNE Christine Bentley, b. Apr 15 1912 d. Jul 1 1995 D7 OVANEK Henry, b. Nov 21 1911 d. Nov 30 1981 “S Sgt US Army WWII” D18

OVERCHUCK John R, b. Mar 20 1919 d. Dec 25 1986 "M Sgt US Army WWII Korea" C27 OWENS Adalaide I, b. 1917 L8

OWENS Bernice K, b. Sep 10 1933 C36 OWENS Cathryn, b. 1909 d. 1981 C3

OWENS Edward A, b. Nov 12 1932 C36 OWENS Harry T, b. 1910 d. 1999 L8

OWENS Mary J, b. Jan 18 1915 d. Feb 2 1996 C36 OWENS William E, b. Jul 22 1914 d. Jul 29 1986 C36

PACE Faye M, b. Dec 9 1924 L16 PACE John Henry, b. Feb 1 1923 d. Jun 8 1994 "S Sgt US Army WWII" L16

PADGETT Arlene DuMond, b. May 27 1941 d. Oct 15 1998 "Sister, Mother of Cindy and Susan" A9 PAGE Annie B, b. Mar 16 1907 d. May 19 1984 A3

PAGE Charles Franklin, b. Jul 3 1909 d. Jul 26 1980 "Pfc US Army WWII" A3 PAGELSEN Edward, b. 1917 A21

PAGELSEN Retha M, b. 1922 A21 PALMER Roderick W "Bill",b. Aug 29 1906 d. Oct 16 1966 A19

PANDOLFI Georgena, b. 1910 d. 1981 C37 PANDOLFI Victor E, b. 1908 d. 1985 "Looks like Tractor symbol" C37

PAQUETTE Cathy, b. 1982 d. 2001 “Abbey temporary marker” L3 PARADISE Clifford H, b.. Aug 3 1965 d. Dec 4 1965 "Son" V3

PAREMORE James, b. Jan 25 1911 d. Jul 27 1988 "US Navy WWII" L9 PAREMORE Thelma D, b. Nov 27 1913 d. Dec 23 1993 "Wife, mother" L9

PARHAM Georgia E, b. 1932 d. 1991 "Mother, grandmother" A26 PARIS Ruth M, b. 1922 d. 1999 Ma

PARIS Ruth M, b. 1922 d. 1999 Ma PARIS William W, b. 1914 d. 1999 Ma

PARKER Edward Louis Sr, b. Feb 21 1916 d. Apr 23 1995 "BKR1 US Navy WWII Korea" C12 PARKER Gaetana “Kay”, b. 1919 d. 2000 L16

PARKER Gladys B, b. 1892 d. 1960 L16 PARKER James R, b. Oct 11 1945 d. Oct 20 1998 D24

PARKER John H, b. 1894 d. 1989 "Masonic emblem" L15 PARKER John James, b. Apr 16 1922 d. Dec 17 1994 "EM1 US Navy" A3

PARKER Marcellous H, b. 1890 d. 1966 L16 PARKER Marion W, b. 1907 d. 1978 "Eastern Star symbol" L15

PARKER Mary, b. 1882 d. 1957 L16 PARKER Murrell H, b. 1912 d. 1980 L16

PARKER Pink, b. 1909 A25 PARKER Robert F, b. 1934 d. 1999 A4

PARKER Shirley T, b. 1937 A4 PARKER Truman H, b. 1914 d. 1991 A25

PARKEY Large Monument “no names” A18 PARKS Howard E, b. 1910 d. 1996 "Married Jun 20 1936" D24

PARKS James Gordon, b. May 4 1920 d. Sep 19 1997 "US Army Air Corps WWII" D36 PARKS Myrtle H, b. 1916 d. “Married Jun 20 1936" D24

PARR Richard A, b. Feb 13 1918 d. May 25 1985 "US Army WWII" A15 PARRIS B J “Buster”, b. 1928 "Married Dec 15 1979, Masonic emblem" D33

PARRIS Judy C, b. 1945 “Married Dec 15 1979, Eastern Star" D33 PASCHALL Edith L, b. Mar 6 1922 d. Nov 26 1992 “US Army WWII” D4

PATER Andrew E, b. 1906 d. 1982 "Daddy" A14 PATER Anne B, b. 1911 d. 1975 "Mother" A14

PATTERSON Gregory Alan "Greg", b. Jun 30 1964 d. May 8 1995 L17 PATTY Oscar Joel, b. Apr 2 1924 d. May 26 1967 "Alabama S2 US Navy WWII" A26

PAUL Dorothy C, b. Mar 28 1900 d. Dec 30 1974 L2 PAUL Kenneth J, b. Feb 22 1905 d. Nov 25 1976 L2

PAUL Lucille E, b. 1932 d. 1988 A21 PAUL Mary E, b. 1901 d. 1982 L8

PAUL Raleigh W, b. 1900 d. 1980 L8 PAUL Wayman, b. 1927 A21

PAYNE Charles G Sr, b. May 5 1941 d. May 20 1995 A18

PAYNE Chuck, b. 1966 d. 1976 A18 PAYNE Doris D, b. Dec 30 1919 d. Oct 21 1988 L4

PAYNE James Tillman Sr, b. Dec 26 1923 d. Nov 16 1977 "LTjg US Navy WWII" L4 PAYTON Colleen B, b. Apr 1 1946 D19

PAYTON William H, b. Sep 12 1933 d. Nov 17 1995 D19 PEACOCK Herman L, b. Jul 30 1917 d. Feb 22 1992 "Married Apr 12 1941" D5

PEARMAN A Valier, b. Dec 20 1916 d. Dec 11 1984 "Girl Scout" D10 PEARMAN Jean R, b. Jul 15 1915 d. Dec 8 1987 D10

PEAVY Edna Earl, b. 1915 L6 PEAVY Geraldine Fulghum, b. May 18 1933 d. Nov 23 1987 A23

PEAVY Jack Dempsey, b. Dec 17 1926 d. Feb 26 1997 "Cpl US Army Korea" V1 PEAVY John E Jr, b. 1941 d. 1964 "Crossed guns" L13

PEAVY Large Monument “no names” L13 PEAVY Tom Herbert, b. May 22 1914 d. Jul 15 1984 L6

PECK, Mary Jean, b. May 16 1932 d. Sep 18 1968 A7 PEDDICORD Herbert G, b. Apr 11 1920 d. Nov 26 1976 "Sgt US Army WWII" L6

PEDDIE Mark G, b. 1921 d. 1995 “US Veteran” D25 PEDDIE N Elsie, b. 1915 D25

PELLETIER William J, b. Jan 23 1899 d. Jan 6 1977 A12 PELLINO Florine E, b. 1924 D41

PELLINO Raymond T, b. 1917 d. 2001 “Abbey temporary marker” D41 PENNINGTON Frances J, b. Dec 25 1928 d. Dec 9 1997 "Wife, mother" L7

PENNINGTON Thad, b. May 17 1929 d. July 5 1994 "SP4 US Army Korea" L7 PERKINS Joseph T, b. Jul 29 1909 d. Jul 4 1993 "US Marine Corps WWII" D3

PERKINS Raymond L, b. Mar 14 1902 d. Feb 19 1986 D10 PERRY James T, b. 1916 d. 1987 "Pvt US Army WWII" D13

PERRY Louise F, b. 1915 D13 PETERMAN Monument “no names” D9

PETERMAN Thomas E “Gene”, b. Nov 12 1933 d. Oct 26 1999 D9 PETERS Larry P, b. 1941 d. Nov 29 2000 “Abbey temporary marker” D46

PETERSEN Annie A “Ann”, b. 1924 “Married Sep 5 1944, Parent of Ivan, Marie, Dwight” A3 PETERSEN Bertha O, b. 1900 d. 1991 C15

PETERSEN Clarence E, b. 1894 d. 1961 C15 PETERSEN Maurice A "Pete", b. 1922 d. 1995 “Married Sep 5 1944 Parent of Ivan, Marie, Dwight" A3

PFEIFFER John Jacob, b. Aug 2 1907 d. Apr 25 1994 "Nat Guard Co G Cumberland MD 1926 d. 1933" D27 PFEIFFER Sarah Ferguson, b. Apr 27 1913 D27

PHARES Pearl Layton, b. Jun 25 1880 d. Dec 4 1971 A18 PHILIBIN Seleta Mae, b. Jun 20 1920 d. Aug 25 2000 “Artist's pallette” D38

PHILLIPS Bette C, b. Apr 11 1926 d. Feb 13 1997 L21 PHILLIPS J C, b. Jul 14 1915 d. Dec 15 1999 L13

PHILLIPS James M, b. Nov 6 1927 L21 PHILLIPS James Walter, b. Jun 11 1934 d. Apr 22 1996 "S Sgt US Air Force" D42

PHILLIPS Roland P, b. Jun 20 1900 d. Jul 4 1982 D10 PICKLE Alice Vance, b. Sep 25 1926 d. Mar 26 1982 D6

PICKLES Andrew J, b. 1905 d. 1986 C7 PICKLES Jeanette J, b. 1911 d. 1993 D28

PICKLES Joe B, b. 1907 d. 1990 D28 PICKLES Laura G, b. 1921 C7

PIERSON Elizabeth G, b. Feb 17 1989 "one date" A6 PIERSON J Fred, b. 1908 d. 1961 A6

PILAND Alpha A, b. 1925 “Married Jan 21 1945" A16 PILAND Gene W, b. 1924 d. 1996 “Married Jan 21 1945" A16

PINKERTON Mary M, b. 1910 d. 1993 A7 PINKERTON Paul W, b. 1907 d. 1999 A7

PITCHFORD Altha Owens, b. May 4 1915 "Wife, mother" L9 PITCHFORD Keith, b. Jan 22 1915 d. Nov 11 1994 "US Army Air Corps WWII, Coach" L9

PITTMAN Adell S, b. Dec 17 1912 d. Jan 8 1987 D20 PITTMAN William Carlton, b. Jan 7 1931 d. Nov 22 1988 D18

PITTS Edna Earnest, b. 1914 L16 PITTS James L, b. 1910 d. 1990 L16

PLUME Lawrence Willard, b. 1917 d. 1981 "T Sgt US Air Force WWII Korea Vietnam" V4 PLUME Ruthella, b. May 27 1926 V4

POGGIE Nettie Jo, b. 1937 d. 1994 "Sister" D40 POLK Patricia Brooks, b. Sep 25 1951 d. Jan 1 1997 "Registered nurse" A6

POMEROY A Ruth, b. 1920 d. 1986 A24 POMEROY Kenneth R, b. 1905 d. 1973 A24

POORE Bessie, b. 1927 d. 1998 A8 POORE Willis, b. 1925 d. 1986 A8

POPPELL Cynthia Rai, Mar 15 1991 “one date” D27 POPPELL Eugene, b. Aug 29 1919 d. Apr 4 1995 "US Army" V1

PORTER Annie Ruby, b. Oct 5 1925 C35 PORTER Eula B, b. Jan 5 1922 d. Dec 20 1990 "Wife, mother" D23

PORTER James E "Jack", b. Jun 11 1928 d. Oct 17 1998 "US Army" C35 PORTER John H, b. Mar 31 1916 d. Apr 10 1985 "US Army WWII" D23

PORTER Katie G, b. 1885 d. 1975 A6 PORTERFIELD Ann L, b. Oct 15 1917 d. Aug 29 1999 C22

PORTERFIELD, James O, b. Apr 16 1922 d. Jul 25 1996 C22 POSTON Harvey O, b. 1918 L8

POVEY Rose J, b. 1893 d. 1968 A22 POWELL Benjamin Bond, b. 1906 d. 1962 C9

POWELL Bessie A, b. 1907 d. 1970 L14 POWELL Lewey Thomas, b. Jul 31 1912 d. Aug 27 1986 “Married Aug 15 1936" D19

POWELL Lucille S, b. 1913 d. 1993 C9 POWELL Patricia B, b. Nov 26 1936 d. Jun 28 1997 "Wife, mother" C9

POWELL Ruth Ann, b. May 27 1970 d. Jan 4 1984 "Daughter, large marble slab" D10 POWELL Walter D, b. 1903 d. 1972 L14

POWERS Elizabeth D, b. 1961 d. 1980 "Diana, daughter" D11 PRESIDENT Arnie, b. Oct 28 1928 d. Jun 12 1989 "Sgt US Army Korea" D7

PRESIDENT Dollie, b. 1907 d. 1997 D7 PRESIDENT Eva B, b. 1928 V5

PRESIDENT Gilbert, b. 1927 V5 PRESIDENT Louise W, b. Oct 7 1929 D7

PRESIDENT Wilbert, b. 1904 d. Jun 2 2000 “Masonic emblem” D7 PRESNELL Pearl Q, b. Jun 12 1914 d. Dec 29 2000 A6

PRESNELL Perry M, b. Jan 1 1918 A6 PRICE Carl F, b. 1910 d. 1973 C16

PRICE Frederick, b. 1880 d. 1969 C16 PRICE Joe Sam, b. Jun 30 1893 d. Feb 3 1987 "Cpl US Army World War I" C6

PRICE Mary, b. 1889 d. 1984 C16 PRITCHARD Chalmers Allen, b. Dec 8 1956 d. Sep 9 1993 "Son" D39

PRITCHARD Lavon “Sleepy”, b. Dec 23 1932 d. Mar 27 2000 C29 PRITCHARD Ruby M, b. Sep 28 1906 d. Mar 9 1986 "Eastern Star emblem" C29

PRITCHARD William J, b. Apr 28 1904 d. Dec 3 1970 "Masonic emblem" C29 PRUITT Azel Gwynn, b. Apr 30 1939 d. Mar 13 1997 "CWO3 US Army Vietnam" A18

PRUITT Betty J, b. Sep 28 1939 A18 PRUITT Mattie I "Mama and Tu-Tu", b. Aug 30 1906 d. Mar 6 1989 A18

PULSIFER Mildred E, b. 1918 D30 PULSIFER Winfred E, b. 1910 d. 1998 D30

PURVINES Jimmie, b. Jun 11 1925 d. Nov 6 1981 "US Navy WWII Korea" L18 PURVIS Alice L, b. Oct 7 1918 d. Nov 22 2000 A24

PURVIS Roscoe W, b. 1913 d. 1976 "S2 US Navy WWII" A24 PYLE John W, b. Oct 7 1907 d. Oct 16 1965 A20

PYLE Minnie R, b. Dec 7 1911 “Mother” A20 PYLES Bradley Eric, b. Dec 17 1980 d. Apr 9 1986 D8

QUICK Benjamin F, b. Dec 12 1915 d. Apr 20 1964 "Fla Sgt Btry A 915 Fld Arty Bn WWII" L20 QUICK Dan, b. Jan 30 1884 d. Oct 11 1972 L21

QUICK Dilworth Clark, b. Feb 25 1917 d. Aug 13 1971 "Florida CM1 USNR WWII" L21 QUICK Edward M, b. Jan 13 1921 d. May 26 1995 L20

QUICK Evelyn C, b. May 22 1920 d. Jan 27 1994 "US Navy WWII" L21 QUICK Gussie E, b. Apr 29 1891 d. Jan 26 1971 L21

QUICK Kathryn, b. Sep 9 1932 d. Nov 15 1956 L21 QUICK Mary C, b. Jan 22 1922 L20

QUICK Pearle M, b. 1921 d. 1974 L21 QUICK Willis E, b. 1909 d. 1962 "Masonic emblem" L21

QUIMBY Patrick Niles, b. Nov 7 1967 d. Jan 18 1997 "Man lifting weights over head" D21 QUINN C W, b. 1918 D27

QUINN Sarah, b. 1923 d. 1994 D27 QUINNELL Beverly J,b. Jul 14 1931 d. Dec 12 1992 "Mother" D29

RABY Betty Lou, b. 1931 d. 1994 D21 RABY Edsel Avery, b. 1924 d. Dec 24 2000 D21

RAFNEL, Lyn Singletary, b. Feb 27 1963 d. Sep 30 2000 A7 RAGAN R Preston, b. 1906 d. 1966 A18

RAGAN Vera M, b. 1904 d. 1992 A18 RAINS Juliett H, b. 1895 d. 1964 C17

RAINS William H, b. 1880 d. 1965 C17 RAKER James D, b. 1913 d. 1982 L16

RAKER Jennie F, b. 1914 L16 RAKESTRAW Harley S, b. Jan 4 1921 d. Jan 1 1991 "US Army WWII" L14

RALEY Bess McMillan, b. Mar 2 1918 "Wife, mother" V2 RALEY Lowery J, b. Mar 16 1918 d. Aug 5 1995 "Master Sgt US Army WWII" V2

RALSTON Paul G, b. 1902 d. 1969 C15 RAMM Carl H, b. Dec 4 1904 d. Dec 3 1981 L18

RAMM Emma H, b. 1879 d. 1959 L17 RAMM John W, b. 1879 d. 1967 L17

RANDALL Ginger, b. 1941 D4 RANDALL June, b. 1923 d. 1970 D4

RANKIN Ada Virginia, b. 1919 d. Apr 12 2000 Ma RANKIN George E, b. 1918 Ma

RAY Eddie J, b. Feb 5 1952 d. Apr 20 1985 "Husband of Lynda Ann" A23 RAY Jessie T, b. Sep 6 1922 d. May 26 1985 "Cpl US Army WW II Korea" C6

RAY Leila R, b. 1924 d. 1982 "Pfc US Army WW II" C6 RAY Lynda A, b. Jul 21 1951 d. Apr 22 1992 A23

RAY Margery M Maxwell, b. Feb 24 1969 d. Apr 25 1993 D18 RAY Rusty Sting, b. Apr 20 1987 d. Jun 26 1987 D17

REAGAN Corbett James, b. 1921 d. 1994 "Married Jan 17 1970" D33 REAGAN Eva Murle, b. 1923 d. 1995 "Married Jan 17 1970" D33

REARDON Trudie S, b. 1913 d. 1997 "Culley temporary marker" C36 REASON Bernice C, b. 1903 d. 1992 L12

REASON Joseph H, b. 1905 d. 1997 L12 REAVES Vera C, b. Dec 23 1913 d. Aug 2 1988 C15

RECTOR Bobby Allen, b. 1936 d. 1997 "Married Dec 3 1957" D36 RECTOR Frances Lupton, b. 1937 d. "Married Dec 3 1957" D36

REDDICK Hodges, b. 1917 d. 1984 D13 REDDICK Pauline, b. 1916 D13

REDDING Harris Watson, b. Jan 18 1923 d. Feb 3 1982 "S Sgt US Army WWII" L18 REDDING John H, b. 1959 d. 1999 L18

REDMOND Joseph A, b. Apr 14 1904 d. Jun 8 1977 A25 REEVES Betty M,b. Sep 9 1938 L20

REEVES Doyle Wells, b. Jul 12 1942 d. Mar 11 1967 "Florida L Cpl US Marine Corps Vietnam" L11 REEVES Etta L, b. 1914 d. 1963 L11

REEVES James Byron, b. Dec 26 1914 d. Dec 3 1986 “US Army WWII” D12 REEVES Jewell E, b. Apr 6 1916 d. Feb 17 1984 D12

REEVES Joyce L, b. Apr 9 1936 d. Nov 22 1973 L11 REEVES Minnie C, b. Dec 29 1918 d. May 4 1997 L12

REEVES N Aline, b. Nov 19 1938 d. Jan 16 1993 “Married Jan 11 1969" C26 REEVES R Wilson, b. Nov 10 1935 “Married Jan 11 1969" C26

REEVES Rupert W, b. 1908 d. 1970 L11 REEVES Wilbur L Sr, b. Dec 13 1931 d. Dec 22 1980 L20

REGISTER Bertha Gould, b. 1882 d. 1967 C32 REGISTER Bobby K, b. Mar 6 1936 d. May 3 1990 "S Sgt US Air Force" L15

REGISTER Ernest E, b. 1903 d. 1993 L15 REGISTER George G, b. 1913 d. 1977 C32

REGISTER Jennie R, b. 1910 d. 1995 L15 REGISTER Michael Lee, b. Apr 26 1986 d. May 7 1992 C31

REGISTER Ruth C, b. 1915 C32 REID Andrew, b. 1914 d. 1991 “Married Jan 30 1943" C37

REID Evelyn J, b. 1909 d. 1995 “Married Jan 30 1943" C37 REID James W, b. 1928 d. 1979 "Shriner" C33

REID Karl D, b. 1908 d. 1994 C19 REID Katherine R, b. 1929 C33

REID Lydia B, b. 1913 d. 1994 C19 REINHARDT Bertha A, b. 1896 d. 1971 A12

REINHARDT Melvin C, b. 1892 d. 1966 A12 RENFROE Alice, b. 1908 d. 1984 A13

RENFROE Roy F, b. 1905 d. 1972 A13 RERICHA Charles H, b. 1918 d. 1972 A17

RERICHA Ella B, b. 1891 d. 1986 A17 RERICHA Margaret K, b. 1916 A17

RERICHA Martha M, b. Nov 15 1947 d. Aug 22 1987 "Mother, daughter, sister" D20 REVELL Alton P, b. 1904 A19

REVELL Elizabeth M, b. 1906 A19 REVELS James Leonard, b. 1891 d. 1965 A10

RHODEN Elizabeth Ann Wheatley, b. 1922 d. 2001 L15 RHYMES Glenda Sellars, b. May 28 1948 A19

RHYMES Ralph Wayne, b. Oct 16 1948 A19 RICE William Boyd Jr, b. Jun 6 1926 d. Feb 11 1996 "MM3 US Navy Korea" C10

RICH William George, b. Mar 14 1912 d. Nov 15 1971 “Mass Cpl US Army WWII” A21 RICHARDS Mary Rice, b. Feb 3 1934 "Wife, mother" C2

RICHARDS Roberta E, b. Oct 11 1907 d. Aug 26 1984 C14 RICHARDSON Amanda, b. 1914 L18

RICHARDSON Capurs Sr, b. Feb 12 1921 d. Jul 11 1993 "S Sgt US Army WWII” D33 RICHARDSON Chloea S, b. 1915 d. 1994 “Granny” A20

RICHARDSON Edith Mae, b. Dec 4 1918 d. Nov 19 1994 D41 RICHARDSON Eluster, b. 1912 d. 1986 L18

RICHARDSON George H, b. Jan 18 1911 d. Nov 10 1971 A18 RICHARDSON James Sr, b. Sep 25 1915 D41

RICHARDSON Jessie, b. 1916 d. “Pa Pa” A20 RICHARDSON Kate K, b. 1906 d. 1981 L4

RICHARDSON Mary V, b. 1928 C31 RICHARDSON Olive L, b. Sep 10 1910 d. Aug 17 1983 A18

RICHARDSON Precious Monique, b. Sep 5 1996 d. Jun 5 1998 D29 RICHARDSON Rilla B, b. 1892 d. 1982 C31

RICHARDSON Victor L, b. 1920 d. 1963 L3 RICHARDSON Warren S, b. 1905 d. 1963 L4

RIGGENBACH Mervin C, b. 1920 d. 1997 C16 RIGGENBACH Phyllis J, b. 1926 d. 1995 C16

RILES Clarence R, b. Nov 26 1908 d. Jan 5 1960 C35 RIORDAN John F, b. 1927 d. 1989 “Married Apr 16 1954" A19

RIORDAN Loretta W, b. 1931 d. 1989 “Married Apr 16 1954" A19 RIOS Julius, b. 1910 d. 1996 D32

RIOUX Roy John, b. Jul 7 1919 d. Apr 27 1981 "US Army WWII" D6 RIPPEE Grace Earle, b. 1921 d. 1967 A13

RIPPEE Paul Ellis Sr, b. Oct 24 1919 d. Jun 25 1982 A13d RITCH Hester Cecelia, b. July 14 1926 d. Mar 16 1998 "Wife, mother" C40

RITTER Lloyd, b. Jul 2 1929 d. Feb 3 1982 D12 ROACH Imogene S, b. 1936 A19

ROACH Lonnie V, b. 1936 d. 1988 A19 ROBBINS Donald R, b. Apr 13 1921 d. Jul 30 1981 "US Army WWII D14

ROBBINS Robert Stephen, b. Sep 1 1959 d. Jul 9 1981 "Son" D14 ROBERSON James V Sr, b. May 9 1912 d. May 3 1981 "US Army" C35

ROBERSON Velma L, b. Jun 14 1917 d. Dec 8 1996 C35 ROBERTS Benjamin F, b. 1914 d. 1979 "Masonic emblem" L18

ROBERTS Bertha Mae, b. Apr 14 1939 d. Mar 2 1980 C8 ROBERTS Delores, b. 1925 d. 1984 A8

ROBERTS Elbert S, b. 1882 d. 1961 C11 ROBERTS Frances P, b. 1891 d. 1956 C5

ROBERTS Gladstone S, b. 1874 d. 1954 L12 ROBERTS Hinton G, b. Sep 12 1916 d. Sep 5 1968 "Georgia Pvt US Marine Corps" A14

ROBERTS Irene E, b. Aug 11 1908 d. Nov 15 2000 L12 ROBERTS James R, b. 1888 d. 1964 C5

ROBERTS Jerry D, b. Nov 29 1953 d. Jun 10 1989 D15 ROBERTS John, b. 1918 d. 1989 "RM2 US Navy" D9

ROBERTS Katie Morgan, b. 1896 d. 1987 C11 ROBERTS Lillian V, b. Mar 13 1900 d. Jun 21 1982 "Wife of Malcolm Roberts" D13

ROBERTS Lois C, b. 1900 d. 1992 A5 ROBERTS Louise B, b. 1887 d. 1977 L12

ROBERTS Max Allen Sr, b. 1937 d. 1988 "YNC US Navy" D11 ROBERTS Milton W, b. Apr 27 1930 d. Sep 6 1967 L18

ROBERTS Monument “no names” C4 ROBERTS Printis, b. Mar 7 1927 d. Feb 23 1993 "US Army Air Corps WWII" D22

ROBERTS Samuel A, b. 1933 d. 1970 A21 ROBERTS Vivienne Love, b. Jul 31 1911 d. “Wife of Gordon Wesley Weaver” C24

ROBERTS Walter A, b. 1912 d. 1999 A5 ROBERTSON D W, b. 1981 d. 1999 "Bevis temporary marker" D38

ROBERTSON Sylvia Berry, b. 1947 d. Jun 2000 “Abbey temporary marker” D28 ROBINSON Bernice Deloris, b. 1928 d. Apr 1 2000 “Married Sep 25 1948" C11

ROBINSON Dorothy, b. 1916 d. 1999 "Abbey temporary marker" D28 ROBINSON Gracie, b. 1920 d. Mar 29 2001 “Abbey temporary marker” D25

ROBINSON Harley J, b. Mar 18 1905 d. Sep 28 1979 "Pfc US Army WWII" C26 ROBINSON Junious II, b. 1928 “Married Sep 25 1948" C11

ROBINSON Leola, b. Jul 31 1900 d. Aug 14 1984 C10 ROBINSON Manuel, b. 1893 d. 1980 "Pvt US Army WWI" C10

ROBISON Doris L, b. 1930 d. 1987 “Married Dec 26 1946" D18 ROBISON Earl, b. 1930 "Married Feb 17 1951, Father" D19

ROBISON Johnny Randall, b. Aug 3 1927 d. Dec 26 1988 “M Sgt US Air Force, Married Dec 26 1946" D18 ROBISON Margaret, b. 1935 d. 1993 “Married Feb 17 1951" D19

ROBISON Ruth Ann, b. Feb 28 1957 d. Dec 4 1991 D19 ROCCO Louis A Sr, b. 1896 d. 1978 A16

ROCCO Pauline C, b. 1902 d. 1993 A16 RODDENBERRY Samuel Edward, b. Dec 16 1984 "Child, one date" A26

ROENBECK Polly A, b. Sep 17 1934 d. Apr 8 1997 "Wife, mother" D35 ROGER Margie, b. 1920 d. 2000 “Abbey temporary marker” L18

ROGERS James Ray "Jimmy", b. Mar 7 1972 d. Sep 9 1993 "Son, brother" D39 ROGERS Ollie, b. 1915 d. 1988 D19

ROLLINS Carroll, b. 1934 d. 1993 A20 ROLLINS Charles H, b. 1928 A20

ROLLINS Lucy P, b. 1934 d. 1993 A20 RONEY Lucille, b. Jul 7 1915 d. Mar 1 2000 A3

ROOKS Annette T, b. Oct 9 1932 D19 ROOKS Charles H, b. Jun 20 1928 d. Oct 3 1982 D19

ROOKS Iona B, b. Aug 22 1931 d. Sep 19 1980 A19 ROOKS Theresa, b. 1975 d. 1990 A3

ROPER Charles A, b. Jun 2 1915 d. Oct 14 1982 "Sgt US Army WWII" D11 ROSE Ollie E, b. 1912 d. 1989 A14

ROSE Raymond V, b. 1916 d. 1999 A14 ROSENBERG Ralph, b. Apr 7 1914 d. Jun 27 1971 “Rhode Island MUC US Navy WWII Korea” A21

ROSIER Willie Mae,b. Nov 14 1923 d. Jan 11 2000 D42 ROSS Beatrice B, b. 1914 d. 1994 A11

ROSS Cecil L, b. 1904 d. 1984 "Vet of WWII" A11 ROSS John Daniel, b. Feb 26 1924 d. Dec 22 2000 'Culley temporary marker” A10

ROTRUCK Margaret, b. 1937 d. 2001 “Abbey temporary marker” D46 ROUDEN Clifton L, b. Jun 22 1889 d. Sep 26 1967 "Fla Corporal BTRY F 116 Field Arty WWI" L11

ROUDEN Lawrence R, b. Sr May 14 1922 d. Nov 7 1992 "US Army" L11 ROUDEN Nancy R, b. Apr 19 1901 d. Mar 14 1999 L11

ROUSE Ed, b. 1916 d. 1983 D9 ROUSE Susie, b. 1915 D9

ROWE Irwin Allen, b. Jul 10 1944 d. Jun 29 1995 "Carpenter's Tools" D16 ROWE Rufus R, b. Mar 27 1911 d. Oct 14 1967 C21

ROWELL Estelle, b. 1907 d. 1998 A8 ROWELL Harvey, b. 1904 d. 1972 A8

ROZAR Davis L, b. Jun 26 1929 d. Feb 6 1992 "CSM US Army" A10 ROZAR Peggy S, b. Sep 1 1932 “Wife, mother” A10

RUBADO Edna D, b. 1920 d. 1991 A19 RUBADO Richard D, b. 1908 d. 1996 "Moose emblem" A19

RUDD Earl W, b. 1912 d. 1987 "Motorcycle, daddy, Married Jul 30 1954" D5 RUDD Patricia A, b. 1937 “Mama, Married Jul 30 1954” D5

RUIS Joseph S, b. Jul 27 1918 d. Nov 22 1989 C37 RUNNELS Marie Danielle, b. Apr 4 1991 d. Apr 11 1997 D27

RUSH Doris F, b. 1931 d. 1996 D23 RUSH F R, b. 1933 D23

RUSH Jessie L, b. Jul 10 1917 d. Jun 5 1997 D42 RUSSELL Alyce Segler, b. Jul 18 1925 D24

RUSSELL Greg A, b. 1954 d. 1994 D24 RUSSELL Lola B, b. Jan 7 1905 d. Oct 21 1990 "Large marble slab" C21

RUSSELL Orpha B, b. Aug 10 1918 d. Jul 1 1996 L12 RUSSELL Pamela E, b. 1951 D24

RUSSELL Paul J, b. Jan 21 1889 d. Dec 4 1975 "Large marble slab" C21 RUSSELL Roy William, b. Apr 20 1912 d. May 9 1981 "US Navy WWII" L12

RUSSELL Sarah F, b. Dec 11 1943 d. Jun 22 1999 L10 RUTLEDGE John B, b. 1910 d. 1993 C14

RUTLEDGE Mary J, b. 1910 d. 1998 C14 RUTTEN Louis Dominic, b. Oct 1 1908 d. Apr 12 2001 “Ivey temporary marker” D12

RYALS Harry D, b. Feb 15 1932 d. Apr 6 1997 "US Army" V5 RYALS Jacqueline L, b. May 16 1932 V5

RYAN Pamela June Jobe, b. Jul 27 1956 d. Dec 1 1982 D16 RYBICKI James E, b. Sep 6 1955 d. Sep 19 1993 D18

RYLES Cressie M, b. May 2 1912 d. Sep 24 1996 D38 SACKETT Fredric B, b. Jun 24 1905 d. Sep 29 1985 "S Sgt US Army WWII" V5

SACKETT Odessa T, b. Apr 24 1910 d. May 13 1993 V5 SADBERRY Jeanette A, b. Jan 24 1935 A25

SADBERRY Richard A "Al", b. Apr 2 1934 d. Mar 19 1992 A25 SADLER Hazel L, b. 1929 A19

SADLER Ray E, b. 1925 d. 1999 A19 SAIN Juanita R, b. Mar 23 1925 d. Apr 25 1989 A9

SAMPSON H Reynolds, b. Sep 6 1930 d. May 13 1991 A16 SAMPSON Wana E, b. Sep 20 1906 d. May 13 1994 A16

SANDERS Andy H, b. Jun 7 1961 d. Jul 10 1982 A17 SANDERS Debra A "Debbie", b. Nov 17 1958 d. Oct 16 1978 "Daughter, Sister" A17

SANDERS Harold Glen, b. 1907 d. 1986 L10 SANDERS Jack, b. 1925 d. Feb 20 2001 “Bevis temporary marker” D47

SANDERS June Holloway, b. 1927 d. 1996 L10 SANDERS Louis N, b. 1903 d. 1980 L6

SANDERS Otis D, b. 1925 A17 SANDERS Ruth K, b. 1901 d. 1974 L6

SANDERS Viola, b. 1908 d. 1999 "Bevis temporary marker" D12 SANDERS Wilma H, b. 1927 d. A17

SAPP Allen, b. 1904 d. 1989 "Masonic symbol" L16 SAPP Annie Jewell, b. Apr 2 1923 L6

SAPP C Louise, b. 1908 d. 1977 L13 SAPP Claude C, b. 1906 d. 1985 L13

SAPP Mary Louise, b. 1927 d. 2000 L13 SAPP Maxine E, b. Oct 27 1924 d. Dec 8 1995 "Wife, mother, large marble slab" L4

SAPP Nell O, b. Feb 6 1914 d. May 5 1965 L6 SAPP Oscar, b. Dec 26 1906 d. Dec 26 1956 "Florida RELE US Coast Guard WWII" L13

SAPP Quinton H, b. Aug 13 1910 d. Feb 25 1987 "US Army WWII" L6 SAPP Tiny E, b. 1907 d. 1993 L16

SATTERLEE Frances C, b. 1920 d. 1975 L16 SATTERLEE Robert P, b. 1916 d. 1967 L16

SATTLER Thelma M, b. 1899 d. 1990 L11 SAUNDERS Charles J, b. 1920 d. 1956 L12

SAWYER Agnes L, b. 1918 d. 1976 L12 SAWYER Elverda C, b. Jul 17 1906 d. Feb 2 1977 L4

SAWYER Lawrence E, b. 1910 d. 1977 L12 SAWYER W Douglas, b. May 9 1905 d. Aug 17 1957 L4

SAXON Curtis E, b. Feb 25 1919 L20 SAXON Jackie V, b. Jun 26 1921 L20

SAXON Julia H, b. Aug 6 1881 d. Oct 3 1969 L20 SAYAH Micheal, b. Jul 8 1978 d. May 8 1996 "Foreign language, picture of boy" D21

SCARBARY, b. Rose Marie Oct 31 1959 d. Dec 3 1960 "Daughter" A16 SCHEER Patty J, b. Dec 16 1941 d. Oct 25 1993 D35

SCHENCK D L "Peggy", b. 1914 d. A23 SCHENCK Walter T, b. 1914 d. 1998 A23

SCHERFF Dorothy L, b. Mar 9 1928 d. Jan 31 1997 "Mother" D42 SCHIMEK Betty J, b. 1933 D17

SCHIMEK James A, b. 1917 d. 1999 D17 SCHMIDT George A, b. 1938 A13

SCHMIDT Martha "Sue", b. 1932 d. 1996 A13 SCHMIDT Paul David, b. Feb 28 1964 Jan 27 1980 "Son, brother" A12

SCHMIDT Robert F Sr, b. Aug 26 1907 d. Aug 2 1982 "Fishing, golf" D6 SCHMIDT Therese Ann, b. Nov 16 1926 d. Apr 5 2001 A12

SCHOLAR Loraine, b. 1918 A9 SCHOLAR Roland, b. 1902 d. 1992 A9

SCHROEDER Freemont P, b. 1900 d. 1987 “Married Aug 11 1922" L16 SCHROEDER Josephine B, b. 1928 L18

SCHROEDER L Dale, b. 1928 d. 1998 L18 SCHROEDER Louise M, b. 1899 d. 1995 “Married Aug 11 1922" L16

SCHULER Evelyn R, b. 1911 d. 1990 D31 SCHULER Jackson, b. 1909 d. Apr 26 2000 "Masonic emblem" D31

SCHWENDER Donald Phil, b. 1948 d. Apr 27 2000 "Died CN, Bevis temporary marker” D44 SCOTT Allie V, b. 1916 d. May 2001 D1

SCOTT Auguste L, b. 1890 d. 1978 C25 SCOTT Barbara Mise,b. Apr 24 1952 d. Dec 31 1998 L6

SCOTT Benjamin C, b. Feb 14 1902 d. Mar 23 1983 C29 SCOTT Bobbie Lee, b. Sep 18 1920 d. Nov 21 1992 "Mother" C39

SCOTT Carey W, b. Feb 27 1915 d. May 27 1981 "Husband" C39 SCOTT Elbert L, b. 1876 d. 1958 C25

SCOTT Lois C, b. 1918 d. “Married Oct 3 1937" L12 SCOTT Melvin D, b. Mar 9 1907 d. Jun 8 1966 A6

SCOTT Palma L, b. Apr 4 1908 d. Oct 6 1992 A6 SCOTT Thomas H, b. 1914 d. 1992 “Married Oct 3 1937" L12

SCOTT Tillman R Sr, b. 1915 d. 1991 D1 SCOTT William J, b. 1897 d. 1967 C11

SCREWS CharlesWilliam, b. Oct 25 1923 d. Oct 10 1998 'US Air Forces WWII" D28 SCROGGIN Homer Clyde, b. 1907 d. 1998 "Married Feb 26 1933" D34

SCROGGIN Ida Gladys, b. 1911 "Married Feb 26 1933" D34 SCRUGGS Esther, b. Jan 3 1927 d. Dec 23 1988 "Married May 2 1948" D11

SEARCY Ola Frances, b. 1887 d. 1956 C27 SEARCY Virginia Collins, b. Jul 2 1924 L13

SEARING Clyde H, b. 1912 d. 1988 D14 SEARING Nellie E, b. 1917 d. 1983 D14

SEAY Christine Marquess, b. Nov 27 1919 D20 SEAY Floyd, b. 1926 A5

SEAY Henry Marlin, b. Nov 6 1915 d. Nov 10 1981 "US Army WWII" D20 SEAY Johnnie, b. 1929 A5

SEAY Patricia B, b. 1930 d. 1988 A14 SEBER Robert Wilson, b. Sep 29 1916 d. Mar 5 1984 "US Navy WWII" D23

SEBER-ANDERSON Mildred K, b. Feb 14 1923 d. Jun 12 2000 D23 SEITZ Margaret C, b. Feb 1 1929 d. Nov 11 1989 A25

SELDEN John R, b. Mar 5 1915 d. Feb 5 1992 "US Air Corps, Married Sep 8 1945" L17 SELDEN Thelma R, b. 1921 “Married Sep 8 1945" L17

SELFE Claude Lee, b. Feb 13 1921 d. Apr 25 1992 "Pvt US Army WWII Elk" D40 SELFE Ileen T, b. Apr 13 1924 d. Jan 18 1994 D40

SELFE Phillip Guy, b. 1952 d. 1997 "Abbey temporary marker" D38 SELLERS Alice, b. 1931 C22

SELLERS Edna W, b. Dec 7 1914 d. Mar 22 1996 "Wife" A20 SELLERS Johnnie, b. 1924 d. 1991 D34

SELLERS Linda Dianne, b. 1951 d. 1989 L18 SELLERS Marilyn Hartley, b. Jun 27 1923 d. May 12 2000 "Wife, mother" D41

SELLERS Robert Lane “no dates, Assemblies of God” L18 SELLERS Ruby "Aileen", b. 1931 d. 1998 D34

SELLERS Wallace, b. 1929 d. 1994 C22 SELLERS William C Jr, b. Dec 26 1919 d. Aug 23 1992 "T Sgt US Army WWII" A20

SEREICO Ludwig Peter, b. Jun 23 1917 d. Oct 26 1992 "Pfc US Army Korea" V1 SEREICO Martha Paton, b. Feb 23 1923 d. May 25 1993 "Wife, mother" V1

SESSIONS Betty J, b. 1935 “Married May 6 1961 A18 SESSIONS David S, b. 1922 d. 1996 “Married May 6 1961"A18

SESSIONS Marcia Jane “Janie”, b. Mar 7 1907 d. May 3 1980 A18 SESSOR Glenn Augusta, b. May 9 1931 d. Aug 21 1995 "M Sgt US Air Force Korea Vietnam" D23

SESSOR Lorine Christine, b. 1934 d. Nov 2000 “Abbey temporary marker” D23 SETTLES Ona Irene, b. Jun 21 1920 d. Nov 10 1987 D3

SEWELL George B, b. 1946 d. 1995 Ma SEWELL Marion F “no dates” Ma

SEXTON Maria S, b. 1899 d. 1977 L9 SEXTON Marion B, b. 1894 d. 1987 L9

SEYBOTH Fred Edward Jr, b. Sep 26 1933 d. Oct 2 1992 "AN US Navy Korea" L5 SEYBOTH Linda B, b. Mar 29 1936 "Wife, mother" L5

SEYBOTH Samantha Ann, b. Sep 13 1989 d. Oct 25 1989 "Daughter" D15 SEYMOUR Larry D Sr, b. Jul 26 1946 d. Jun 18 1983 "BT3 US Navy Vietnam" D9

SHAEFFER Charlie W, b. 1911 d. 1975 L3 SHAEFFER Lucy C, b. 1913 d. 1991 L3

SHAFFER Ronald J, b. 1966 d. 1998 Ma SHARKEY Charles R, b. 1903 d. 1992 A27

SHARKEY Henry J, b. 1891 d. 1969 A27 SHARKEY Lois C, b. 1906 d. 1981 A27

SHARKEY Lovie W, b. 1894 d. 1987 A27 SHAVER Kathryn, b. 1911 d. 2000 “Abbey temporary marker” C9

SHAW Barney Evans, b. Jan 7 1929 d. Feb 4 1986 C2 SHAW Bertha M, b. 1910 d. 1997 C2

SHAW Charles L, b. 1905 d. 1978 C2 SHAW Gordon W, b. 1923 d. 1969 "Daddy" L4

SHAW William D Sr, b. Oct 4 1931 d. Aug 26 1991 C2 SHEEHAN David F, b. 1912 “Married Aug 12 1936" D10

SHEEHAN Wilda G, b. 1913 d. 1987 "Married Aug 12 1936" D10 SHEETS Eloise A, b. Oct 4 1918 d. Feb 29 1996 D25

SHEFFIELD Mary, b. 1909 d. 1994 “Abbey temporary marker” D39 SHEFFIELD S. B., b. Apr 19 1919 d. Jun 24 1990 "Cpl US Army WWII" D20

SHELTON W Neil, b. Dec 29 1935 d. May 28 1999 "Married Mar 26 1965" D27 SHEPARD Margaret, b. 1918 "Married Feb 1 1942" D30

SHEPARD Richard, b. 1918 d. 1996 "Father, Married Feb 1 1942" D30 SHEPHERD Charles M Sr, b. Jan 5 1926 d. Feb 17 1993 “US Navy WWII” D18

SHEPPARD David S, b. Jan 11 1895 d. Feb 13 1986 "Masonic emblem" L4 SHEPPARD Emma E, b. Oct 3 1900 d. Jan 4 1995 "Eastern Star emblem" L4

SHERRILL Armel Hayes, b. July 3 1902 d. Mar 12 1980 C30 SHIELDS Linda S, b. 1965 d. 1977 A7

SHIELDS Samuel E "Eddie", b. Nov 27 1966 d. May 8 1985 A7 SHIPMAN Ralph F, b. 1931 L17

SHIPMAN Thelma L, b. 1935 d. 1995 L17 SHIRAH Angus Morgan Jr, b. Apr 7 1918 d. Nov 17 1977 "L Cdr US Navy WWII" V7

SHIRAH Lorraine B, b. 1918 d. 1998 V7 SHIVAR Katherine L, b. 1888 d. 1978 L16

SHIVER Jesse E, b. Jul 9 1912 d. May 20 1962 L9 SHIVERS Betty P, b. 1933 A2

SHIVERS John H, b. 1931 A2 SHORES Geraldine Urist, b. Nov 19 1903 d. Sep 24 1983 L5

SHORES Louis, b. Sep 14 1904 d. Jun 19 1981 "Major US Army WWII" L5 SHREVE David Charles, b. Dec 5 1963 d. Nov 6 1981 "Son, Brother" A10

SHULER Charles Thomas, b. Jan 30 1937 d. Apr 21 1992 "Large marble slab" D40 SHUMATE E Dean, b. 1937 d. Mar 2000 D22

SHUMATE Jacqueline H, b. 1942 D22 SIETS Kate W, b. Mar 27 1926 V4

SIETS William F. Sr, b. Mar 25 1926 d. Aug 8 1985 "US Army" V4 SIGAFOO Hannah B, b. 1908 d. 1990 Ma

SIGAFOO Lucilia A, b. 1931 d. 1998 Ma SIGAFOO Roland W, b. 1936 Ma

SILAS Flora, b. 1910 d. 1982 C40 SILAS John M, b. 1909 d. 1979 C40

SIMAS Stanley, b. 1896 d. 1979 "Carpenter tools" C16 SIMAS Teresa, b. 1902 d. 1995 C16

SIMMERMAN Arminta S, b. 1908 d. 1987 A25 SIMMERMAN Ernest F, b. 1901 d. 1980 A25

SIMMONS A Bevin, b. 1911 d. 1993 L9 SIMMONS Alma V, b. Apr 25 1925 d. Jul 6 1996 D7

SIMMONS Gertrude L, b. 1920 d. L16 SIMMONS Large Monument “no names” A20

SIMMONS Lowell L, b. 1921 d. 1991 L16 SIMMONS M Lorraine, b. 1913 L9

SIMMONS Steven Thomas “Steve”, b. 1919 d. Dec 32000 “Harvey temporary marker” A10 SIMMONS Thomas L, b. 1940 d. 1980 A10

SIMMONS Wesley M, b. Jul 29 1919 d. May 16 1996 D7 SIMON Reuben, b. Jul 29 1887 d. Sep 11 1965 "New York 2d Lt QMC WWI" L12

SIMPSON Andrew D, b. Jan 23 1923 d. Jan 16 1991 "US Army WWII" L11 SIMPSON Brian E, b. Mar 11 1967 d. May 22 1988 "Car” D6

SIMPSON Chan Douglas, b. 1923 d. 1978 "Pfc US Army WWII" L16 SIMPSON Ida, b. 1913 d. 1999 L6

SIMS Henry James, b. Feb 25 1954 d. Jan 6 1986 "Musical instrument" A19 SINEATH Ernest Laura Jr, b. Apr 12 1926 d. Feb 24 1981 "F2 US Navy WWII" A3

SINGLETARY Donald Zimmerman, b. 1953 D38 SINGLETARY Jeannette J, b. Mar 31 1932 A7

SINGLETARY Morris, b. Apr 23 1922 A7 SINGLETARY Orlan S, b. 1938 d. 1995 D38

SINGLETARY Pearl H, b. 1894 d. 1979 A7 SINGLETARY Rebecca M, b. 1938 D38

SINGLETARY William M, b. 1894 d. 1962 A7 SINK Lea Manette, b. Oct 2 1967 d. Jan 21 1968 A28

SISK Kary Elizabeth, b. 1949 d. 1996 A16 SISK Mary K, b. 1922 d. 1993 A16

SISK Ross G, b. 1911 d. 1974 A16 SIZEMORE Belva B, b. Oct 29 1928 d. May 31 1997 A5

SIZEMORE Walker H, b. Aug 3 1923 A5 SKATES Robert H, b. 1914 d. 1971 A13

SKEENS Harve O, b. Sep 11 1923 d. Jan 9 1998 "Sgt US Army WWII, Married Aug 18 1947" D28 SKEENS Margaret, b. Sep 27 1928 d. Mar 26 1999 "Wife, mom, Married Aug 18 1947" D28

SLADE Earl A, b. Oct 5 1914 d. Feb 11 2000 "Sgt USAF WW II, married Oct 27 1942" A4 SLADE Lucille R, b. 1920 d. “Married Oct 27 1942" A4

SLAUGHTER Clarence M, b. 1924 d. 1979 C11 SLAUGHTER Winifred, b. 1922 C11

SLOAN Lisa E, b. May 4 1968 d. Apr 9 1986 "Leon High School Class of 1986, Picture" D8 SLOAN Lois M, b. Feb 7 1920 d. Oct 25 1984 D8

SMALL Dewitt, b. 1916 d. 1992 A5 SMALL Ezell A, b. 1914 A5

SMELLEY Mildred E, b. 1931 D10 SMELLEY Ottis L, b. 1931 d. 1991 D10

SMITH A Hoyt, b. 1906 d. 1982 "Masonic emblem" C16 SMITH Aaron, b. Aug 9 1927 d. Aug 27 1995 "Pvt US Army Air Corps" V3

SMITH Abraham Jr, b. Nov 2 1956 d. May 9 1999 "Basketball, football, large slab" C9 SMITH Abraham, b. May 25 1932 d. Oct 6 1998 "Husband, daddy, granddaddy; large slab" C8

SMITH Agnes K, b. Nov 16 1926 L14 SMITH Albert B, b. Sep 22 1912 d. Dec 8 1972 L14

SMITH Alma Ward, b. Nov 12 1901 d. Nov 23 1990 D11 SMITH Arnold Weston, b. Sep 29 1919 d. Jul 11 1981 "US Army WWII" L14

SMITH Audrey, b. Nov 1 1929 "Wife, mother" V3 SMITH Barbara C, b. 1930 L22

SMITH Benjamin F, b. Sep 25 1915 d. Mar 11 1987 "US Army WWII" L13 SMITH Bennie A, b. 1895 d. 1993 A19

SMITH Bettie W, b. Aug 24 1926 d. Dec 30 1996 "Wife, mother" D41 SMITH Calvin E, b. 1907 d. 1996 A11

SMITH Charles, b. 1893 d. 1981 “WWI" A19 SMITH Charles R, b. Jul 28 1920 d. Mar 26 1998 "US Army WWII Bronze Star Medal and OLC" A17

SMITH Charlie E, b. 1962 d. 2001 “Abbey temporary marker” D39 SMITH Chester Boyd, b. 1908 d. 1995 "Married Nov 27 1934" D33

SMITH Claude L, b. Jul 31 1941 d. Apr 4 1996 A11 SMITH Coleman, b. Sep 16 1929 d. Nov 24 1986 “US Army WWII” D32

SMITH David M, b. Sep 25 1948 d. Apr 2 1998 D20 SMITH Delmar D, b. May 11 1925 d. Sep 8 1995 "US Navy WWII" D41

SMITH Dennis E, b. Aug 18 1946 “large granite slab” A11 SMITH Densyl D, b. Oct 18 1924 d. Nov 26 1990 "Married Mar 12 1949" D30

SMITH Dianne P, b. Nov 14 1944 d. Nov 16 2000 D39 SMITH Doyle J, b. 1928 L12

SMITH Edgar B Sr, b. 1911 d. 1982 "Father" C30 SMITH Edgar B Jr, b. 1932 d. 1995 “Married May 12 1949" C30

SMITH Emory, b. Nov 27 1928 d. May 5 1998 D43 SMITH Enid G, b. 1913 d. 1995 L5

SMITH Everette “Jo”, b. 1922 “Married Sep 17 1946" A11 SMITH Frances Richardson, b. Jun 24 1919 d. Aug 23 2000 “Culley temporary marker” L13

SMITH Gaither L, b. 1904 d. 1964 L11 SMITH George A Jr, b. Jan 2 1920 d. Oct 13 1993 “US Navy WWII” D8

SMITH George Allen, b. Mar 9 1898 d. Jul 21 1982 "Train" D11 SMITH Gladys W, b. 1901 D18

SMITH Hankie R, b. 1925 L12 SMITH Harbert G, b. 1908 d. 1977 L5

SMITH Harriet O, b. 1909 L5 SMITH Hattie, b. 1917 C8

SMITH Hazel Ketchum, b. 1925 d. 1989 D30 SMITH Inez L, b. 1931 d. 1989 "Mother" D9

SMITH Iris C, b. Aug 10 1917 d. “Married Oct 11 1941" L10 SMITH James C, b. 1923 d. 1993 L22

SMITH James Davis, b. Jan 17 1917 d. May 17 1985 "T Sgt US Army WWII" L7 SMITH John S, b. 1914 d. 1992 D31

SMITH John Wesley "Red", b. 1914 d. 1982 A9 SMITH June B, b. Jun 3 1940 d. Sep 12 1997 "Wife, mother, grandmother" D34

SMITH June V, b. Dec 6 1922 d. Aug 5 1997 "Mother" A17 SMITH Larry Don, b. 1940 “Married Apr 16 1960" A15

SMITH Laura J, b. 1880 d. 1966 A11 SMITH Leonard H, b. 1910 1983 L5

SMITH Lida B, b. May 12 1901 d. Jul 7 1985 L11 SMITH Lorna Mae, b. 1938 d. 1987 "Mother, daughter, sister" D20

SMITH Louise M, b. 1912 d. 1995 D35 SMITH Mae S, b. Oct 27 1911 d. Jul 10 1985 L14

SMITH Margaret G, b. 1916 D31 SMITH Martha J, b. Sep 6 1928 d. Mar 29 2000 “Mother” D9

SMITH Mary E, b. Oct 16 1926 d. Sep 20 1993 "Married Mar 12 1949" D30 SMITH Mary Francis, b. Aug 30 1912 d. Oct 31 1975 L4

SMITH Mattie Mae, b. 1915 d. 1990 "Married Nov 27 1934" D33 SMITH Minnie L, b. 1911 d. 1995 "Mother" C30

SMITH Nancy L, b. 1933 “Married May 12 1949" C30 SMITH Peggy B, b. Jan 15 1919 d. Apr 12 1981 C8

SMITH Peggy Marie, b. 1942 “Married Apr 16 1960" A15 SMITH Penne Michaels, b. Sep 16 1946 d. Jan 14 2001 “large granite slab” A11

SMITH Rilla W, b. 1912 d. 1973 C16 SMITH Robert D Dan, b. 1915 d. 1988 “Married Sep 17 1946" A11

SMITH Roy A, b. Mar 19 1943 “USAF” D39 SMITH Roy T, b. 1901 d. 1963 L12

SMITH Terry L, b. Jan 2 1962 d. Jul 28 1983 "Husband" C22 SMITH Thomas Sr, b. 1916 d. 1997 C8

SMITH Thurman Allen, b. Aug 1 1912 d. Sep 14 1980 L4 SMITH Vivian McDaniel, b. 1918 A9

SMITH W Coulette "Smitty", b. Sep 29 1912 d. Nov 24 1988 "Masonic, Married Oct 11 1941" L10 SMITH-DEADWYLER Lily Y, b. Sep 26 1924 d. Jul 11 2000 L7

SMITH-JORDAN Zelma R, b. Nov 17 1959 d. Apr 24 1998 “large slab” C8 SMITHSON Joseph E, b. 1897 d. 1981 A27

SMITHSON Sallie E, b. 1906 d. 1991 A27 SMYLY Ethel A, b. 1911 d. 1987 L6

SMYLY James A, b. 1906 d. 1977 "Masonic emblem" L6 SMYTHIA Marion D, b. 1922 d. Sep 27 2000 “Harvey-Young temporary marker” V7

SNEADE Paul David, b. Sep 1 1954 d. Jul 12 1978 “USAF” L19 SNEED Fannie, b. 1893 d. 1991 A13

SNEED Leon, b. 1897 d. 1983 A13 SNEED Roxana B, b. 1887 d. 1980 "Mother" A23

SNELL Charles W, b. 1918 d. 1984 D7 SNELL Glennie B, b. Oct 23 1896 d. Mar 16 1977 L14

SNELL Margaret E, b. 1924 d. 1991 D7 SNELL Thonnie T, b. 1895 d. 1971 L14

SNIDER Charlotte, b. 1913 A8 SNIDER Joe, b. 1912 d. 1981 "Fish" A8

SNIPES Donald Lamar, b. 1929 d. 1984 “US Army” D4 SNIPES Dorothy J, b. Oct 28 1939 d. Jul 26 1991 "Wife, mother" D4

SNODGRASS Caudil, b. Nov 22 1912 d. Apr 19 1995 "Pfc US Army WWII" D21 SNODGRASS Mabel Hall, b. Nov 8 1919 “Wife of Caudil Snodgrass” D21

SOMERSET Irene, b. Jun 8 1917 d. Oct 13 1995 "Mother" C39 SOMERSET James Foy, b. May 5 1946 d. Dec 1 1985 "US Navy Vietnam" C39

SORRELL Grady L, b. Dec 23 1924 d. Feb 6 1990 “Masonic emblem, Married May 6 1949" A20 SOUCY Helen Baker, b. Feb 7 1920 d. May 21 1997 “Wife, mother” D37

SOUDERS Ruth G, b. Sep 15 1915 d. Jul 13 1996 "Mother" L19 SOUTHARD Harold R “Steve”, b. Jan 16 1924 d. Aug 5 1999 “US Army WWII” V2

SOUTHER Charles E, b. Jun 16 1915 d. Apr 2 1986 "US Navy WWII" V6 SOUTHER Kelsie B, b. Aug 10 1920 d. Dec 2 1994 D13

SPEAR Tytus Woodrow, b. Nov 5 1910 d. Dec 29 1992 A9 SPEARS Jewell Y, b. 1910 d. 1975 A20

SPEARS Thirza E, b. 1897 d. 1962 L16 SPEARS William, b. Dec 24 1918 d. Jan 10 1979 "Pvt US Army" A9

SPEARS Willie G, b. 1908 d. 1970 A20 SPEED Cleatrice T, b. 1918 D23

SPEED Daniel B, b. 1906 d. 1987 D23 SPENCE Gladys, b. 1932 d. 1993 "Culley temporary marker" A21

SPENCE Margie, b. Mar 13 1913 d. Aug 19 1992 "Grandmother" L14 SPENCER Celia H, b. 1914 d. 1983 C12

SPENCER Isabell, b. Aug 22 1912 d. Mar 10 1999 "Mother" D29 SPENCER James M, b. 1912 d. 1977 C12

SPERLING Joseph R Sr, b. Sep 30 1922 d. Apr 9 1996 "EM1 Us Navy WWII" L13 SPIVEY Barbara, b. May 28 1929 "Wife, mother" D34

SPIVEY James M Sr, b. Aug 20 1926 d. Feb 4 1997 "US Navy WWII" D34 SPOONER John E, b. 1917 d. 1990 "Airborne A/A symbol" A22

SPOONER Luther, b. Aug 19 1905 d. Nov 16 1982 "Daddy, Married Nov 9 1933" A20 SPOONER Maggie M, b. May 4 1909 d. Mar 10 1986 "Mama, Married Nov 9 1933" A20

SPOONER Minnie R, b. 1926 d. 1983 A22 SPOONER Stirlin C, b. 1934 A20

SPOONER Virginia C, b. 1934 A20 SPRINGER Emma Mae, b. Apr 1 1915 d. Sep 12 1993 C6

SPRINGER F W "Bill", b. Dec 21 1914 d. Jun 23 1971 L14 SPRINGER Mabel B, b. 1884 d. 1975 L14

SPRINGER Mary Jane, b. Nov 5 1919 d. Oct 3 1997 L14 SPRINGER Troy, b. Mar 20 1935 d. Mar 30 1993 "US Army Korea" C6

SPRINKLE David G, b. 1914 d. 1983 A23 SPRINKLE Frances B, b. 1918 A23

SPURLOCK Ed G, b. May 9 1957 d. Jan 8 1996 D26 STABLER Era Mae, b. Jul 1917 d. Feb 1984 L8

STABLER James S, b. Aug 1913 d. Dec 1968 L8 STAHMANN Caspar W, b. 1896 d. 1993 C5

STAHMANN Elizabeth H, b. 1894 d. 1960 C5 STAHMANN Elmer G, b. 1892 d. 1980 "Anchor" C5

STAHMANN Maude V, b. 1891 d. 1979 C5 STANDLEY Glen O, b. 1903 d. 1991 L19

STANDLEY Mary D, b. 1905 L19 STANDLEY Mary Ellen, b. Oct 15 1946 L19

STANDLEY Robert E, b. Feb 8 1925 d. Dec 26 1999 “USAF WWII Korea Vietnam” L19 STANE Fred Earl, b. Sep 13 1925 d. Jan 18 2000 “Cpl US Marines” D42

STANE Johnnie Leigh, b. Nov 27 1927 D42 STARK Dick V, b. 1907 d. 1961 L15

STARK Dorothy, b. 1907 d. 1964 L15 STARLING Annie L, b. Apr 7 1911 d. Jun 23 1977 A21

STARLING John H, b. Oct 3 1911 d. Feb 2 1985 A21 STARLING Sra Frances “Fran”, b. Aug 26 1933 d. Oct 28 2000 A22

STARNER Harry F, b. 1908 d. 1976 C25 STARNER Mary S, b. 1920 C25

STEBBINS Grace M, b. 1929 d. 1997 Ma STEBBINS Norman R, b. 1927 Ma

STEELE Charles K, b. 1914 d. 1980 A11 STEELE James H, b. Jan 31 1937 d. Sep 18 1997 "US Army" L19

STEELE Lois B, b. 1924 d. 1983 A11 STEEN Daisy L, b. 1907 d. 1994 L18

STEEN Murphy J F, b. Apr 23 1895 d. Mar 30 1980 "Sgt US Army WWI" L18 STEIN Annie, b. 1890 d. 1975 L18

STEIN Harry L, b. 1915 d. 1979 L18 STEIN Large Monument “no names” L19

STEIN Lois P, b. 1915 d. 1970 L18 STEPHEN Rosy Maybell, b. May 23 1927 d. Dec 14 1991 D30

STEPHENS Ally J, b. 1891 d. 1969 L6 STEPHENS Anglus Lee, b. Dec 27 1948 d. May 20 1980 "Pvt US Marine Corps Vietnam" C42

STEPHENS Annie L, b. Nov 6 1926 d. May 8 1980 C41 STEPHENS Charles R, b. 1914 d. 1984 D20

STEPHENS Clara L, b. 1887 d. 1968 L6 STEPHENS Eula M, b. 1925 d. 1997 D13

STEPHENS Gladys M, b. 1924 d. 1983 C19 STEPHENS Jim A, b. 1921 d. 1972 L7

STEPHENS Johnnie H, b. 1937 D13 STEPHENS Lee, b. Aug 26 1926 d. Sep 19 1983 "S1 US Navy WWII" C41

STEPHENS Marjorie B, b. 1923 D20 STEPHENS Marvin L, b. 1924 C19

STEPHENS Maxwell D "Red", b. Oct 13 1944 d. Jan 1 1989 D2 STEPHENS Millie L, b. 1921 d. 1996 L7

STEPHENS Theo Eugene, b. Apr 28 1921 d. Sep 10 1995 "Pvt US Army WWII" D30 STEPHENS Walter Britt, b. Oct 1 1924 d. Oct 9 1943 "F1 US Navy WWII" L6

STEVENS Leland Albert, b. 1919 d. 1990 “Masonic emblem, Married Oct 4 1941" D32 STEVENS Mary Helen, b. Oct 31 1916 d. Mar 24 1985 "Wife" C24

STEVENS Minnie Vrooman, b. 1918 d. 1997 "Eastern star, Married Oct 4 1941" D32 STEVENS Raymond Warren, b. 1908 d. 1976 "1st Lt Army Air Forces WWII" C24

STEVENSON Grace M, b. 1918 A10 STEVENSON Henry Miller, b. 1914 d. 1991 C6

STEVENSON Orel T, b. 1902 d. 1986 A10 STEWART Annie Mary, b. 1915 d. 1996 “Married Jul 23 1932" C34

STEWART Frank H, b. Jan 7 1921 d. Nov 23 1995 "US Marine Corps WWII" D38 STEWART Harry J, b. 1907 d. 1964 L7

STEWART Isabel M, b. 1911 d. 1955 L7 STEWART James W "Bo", b. 1913 d. 1992 “Married Jul 23 1932" C34

STEWART Joyce M, b. Aug 29 1926 d. "Wife, mother" D38 STEWART Laura D, b. 1897 A17

STEWART Marguerite, b. 1918 d. 1971 A19 STEWART Rene Sweeney, b. 1956 d. 1976 A25

STEWART Stanford, b. May 1912 d. 1987 A19 STILWELL George Myron, b. 1899 d. 1976 A6

STILWELL Muriel M, b. 1901 d. 1986 A6 STILWELL Richard Lee, b. Sep 20 1932 d. May 19 1993 “SP4 US Army Korea” D37

STIRNER Gary A, b. May 7 1940 d. Dec 18 1983 "First Sgt US Marine Corps Vietnam" C25 STOKES Bessie L, b. Jun 19 1923 d. Apr 3 1994 "Mother" C27

STOKES Hortense T, b. 1917 d. 1991 A13 STOKES John Elester, b. Sep 14 1947 d. Nov 28 1991 "SP4 US Army" C27

STOKES Lewis A, b. 1918 d. 1993 A13 STOKES Paul Jerry, b. Dec 27 1942 d. Jul 27 1986 D18

STOKES W Wendell, b. Jun 20 1964 d. Nov 7 1991 D4 STOKLEY Ruby J, b. 1894 d. 1980 C11

STONE Miriam Yates, b. Jun 1 1923 d. Oct 29 2000 "USN WWII” D35 STOVER Helen M, b. 1900 d. 1976 A5

STOVER John T, b. 1896 d. 1977 A5 STRADLEY John C, b. 1903 d. 1974 A14

STRAWBRIDGE Michael B, b. 1995 d. 1995 "same year, Abbey temporary marker" A9 STRAWBRIDGE Reba L, b. 1927 d. 1999 "Abbey temporary marker" L10

STRAWN Willard L, b. Aug 24 1924 d. Oct 21 1982 "US Army WWII" A14 STRICKLAND Ann Shapard, b. Mar 6 1921 d. Dec 1 1997 V6

STRICKLAND Belle E, b. 1895 d. 1978 L14 STRICKLAND Edwin E, b. Mar 2 1914 d. Mar 30 1991 "Lt US Navy WWII" A20

STRICKLAND Frank E, b. Mar 24 1939 d. Jul 6 1993 "I love you dad, Misti" D2 STRICKLAND Fred E. Jr, b. Aug 8 1919 d. Sept 3 1979 "1st Lt US Air Force WWII Korea" V6

STRICKLAND George R, b. 1901 d. 1999 L14 STRICKLAND Irene, b. Jun 7 1921 d. Jul 31 1984 "Wife, mother" D41

STRICKLAND Jennifer Alice, b. Apr 18 1978 d. Jun 26 1983 D14 STRICKLAND Luther Byron, b. Jan 8 1905 d. Jan 28 1966 "Masonic emblem" A13

STRICKLAND Mildred, b. 1927 C10 STRICKLAND Mose Jr, b. May 25 1926 d. Dec 30 1995 "US Army WWII" D41

STRICKLAND Opal G, b. Jun 18 1916 L12 STRICKLAND Phoebe D, b. 1893 d. 1969 L12

STRICKLAND Sara Cook, b. 1908 d. 1998 L15 STRICKLAND T J, b. Jul 15 1923 d. Oct 3 1957 C33

STRICKLAND Virgil E, b. Feb 18 1912 d. Jan 28 1993 "US Navy WWII" L12 STRICKLAND W Frank, b. 1890 d. 1959 L12

STRICKLAND Wyley, b. 1921 C10 STURM Julius Karl Jr, b. Apr 18 1920 d. Sep 6 1982 "US Army" D15

STURM Rosanne Gray, b. Apr 4 1929 d. Sep 29 1996 D15 SULLIVAN Gladys H, b. Jul 2 1897 d. Mar 5 1981 C12

SULLIVAN John E Jr, b. 1925 d. 1997 "Police badge" C7 SULLIVAN John L, b. Feb 7 1894 d. Dec 23 1976 "Sgt US Army WWI" C12

SULLIVAN Ruby M, b. 1930 C7 SULLIVAN Sandra McPhee, b. Nov 22 1942 d. Jul 10 1995 C3

SUTTON Gene Edward, b. Mar 7 1920 d. Jun 12 1991 "Cpt US Marine Corps WWII" L12 SUTTON Vera Barber, b. Jun 2 1901 d. Aug 29 1971 L6

SUTTON Viola B, b. Aug 15 1875 d. Jan 4 1967 L7 SWANGO Mary A, b. 1927 d. 1985 "Mother" D24

SWANGO Phillip P, b. 1918 d. 1990 "Father" D24 SWANSON Agnes N, b. 1917 C8

SWANSON Carl W, b. 1917 d. 1989 C8 SWANSON Russell, b. May 17 1923 d. Sep 11 1990 “Maj US Marine Corps WWII Korea" D8

SWARTZ James P, b. 1944 A10 SWARTZ Judy M, b. 1944 A10

SWEARINGEN Doris M, b. Feb 23 1925 d. May 10 1990 D31 SWEARINGEN Fred, b. 1922 d. 1998 "Independent Funeral Home temporary marker" D31

TABANELLI Carolyn Bishop, b. 1935 "Mother" D30 TADLOCK A D Sr, b. 1901 d. 1982 L14

TADLOCK Cody Ryan, b. Feb 14 1984 d. Jun 23 2000 D31 TADLOCK Dorothy R, b. Jun 4 1932 d. “Wife, mother, granny” D12

TADLOCK Elberta A, b. 1901 d. 1985 L14 TADLOCK O Don, b. Mar 17 1924 d. Aug 28 1992 "BM1 US Navy WWII" D12

TAGGART Glen A, b. 1960 d. 1992 "Son" D1 TANSEY Matthew Stephan, b. Mar 11 1955 d. Dec 18 1994 L18

TAYLOR Anna Mae, b. 1913 "Married Aug 1 1936" D43 TAYLOR Cleo E, b. 1911 d. 1990 L14

TAYLOR Comer P, b. 1911 d. 1997 "Married Aug 1 1936" D43 TAYLOR Corris L, b. 1926 d. 1996 D30

TAYLOR Curtis G, b. Dec 25 1917 d. Sep 7 1983 "US Army WWII" C29 TAYLOR Darlene Hayes, b. Oct 21 1953 d. Jun 13 1993 A3

TAYLOR Eugene A, b. 1930 d. 1993 C27 TAYLOR Eunice E, b. 1919 d. 1993 D30

TAYLOR Geraldine, b. Aug 22 1952 d. Oct 6 1983 C15 TAYLOR Henry W, b. Jan 14 1944 D32

TAYLOR Jesse D, b. 1903 d. 1977 L14 TAYLOR Leola A, b. 1923 d. 1979 C3

TAYLOR Louise, b. 1923 C27 TAYLOR Mary M, b. Jan 4 1945 d. Dec 9 1999 D32

TAYLOR Pearl E, b. Mar 17 1923 d. C29 TAYLOR Thomas M, b. Apr 8 1963 d. Apr 11 1991 “photograph” Ma

TAYLOR Walter T, b. 1924 C3 TEAGARDEN Ersel C, b. 1903 d. 1995 L15

TEAGARDEN Hobson E, b. 1903 d. 1987 "Masonic emblem" L15 TEAGUE John R, b. Dec 17 1896 d. Nov 9 1967 "Medical symbol" L17

TEAGUE Lillian G, b. Aug 2 1905 d. Feb 10 1966 L17 TEASE Desmond, b. 1926 d. 1998 "Minister, husband" L2

TEMPLE Emma H, b. 1895 d. 1978 "Woodmen of the World Auxiliary" C40 TEMPLE Robert M, b. 1888 d. 1965 C40

TERRANOVA Helen, b. 1931 Ma TERRANOVA William, b. 1928 d. 2000 Ma

TESTON George B Sr, b. 1908 d. 1979 C2 TESTON Vera J, b. 1916 C2

THARP Joseph Bryant, b. 1934 d. 1994 "Masonic emblem" L18 THARP Nancy Faye, b. 1937 “Eastern Star symbol” L18

THARPE William Walker, b. Jul 7 1914 d. Jun 30 1988 L13 THAXTON Alma C, b. 1898 d. 1967 L13

THAXTON John A, b. 1898 d. 1993 L13 THAXTON John Burgess, b. Dec 4 1920 d. Jun 13 1989 "Pvt US Army WWII, two stones" L13

THAXTON Mary Frances, b. Sep 10 1931 d. Jul 10 1999 L13 THAXTON Mary O, b. 1916 d. 1975 L13

THOMAS Chesley R, b. Sep 25 1933 d. May 18 1994 "SN US Navy Korea" D11 THOMAS Fannie L, b. 1923 D27

THOMAS Frances, b. 1913 A19 THOMAS Grady Eugene, b. Nov 2 1913 d. Mar 11 1978 "T Sgt US Army WWII" L13

THOMAS Helen J, b. Apr 16 1916 D19 THOMAS J Luther, b. 1903 d. 1975 L8

THOMAS Jacqueline, b. 1923 C18 THOMAS James T, b. 1924 d. 1992 D27

THOMAS Jesse G, b. 1919 d. 1997 "Masonic emblem" D14 THOMAS Lilly Mae, b. 1890 d. 1963 A12

THOMAS Lois Gregg, b. Oct 6 1924 d. Nov 29 1994 "Wife, mother" D25 THOMAS Mable M, b. 1920 D14

THOMAS Madie Helms, b. Oct 9 1910 d. Dec 26 1983 "Mother" L8 THOMAS Martha Jo, b. 1937 d. 1970 A19

THOMAS Mary M, b. Mar 17 1924 D11 THOMAS Maxwell S, b. 1907 d. 1983 C18

THOMAS Melvin, b. 1906 d. 1989 A19 THOMAS Paul Fennie, b. May 15 1894 d. Jan 21 1984 D13

THOMAS Theodore F Sr, b. Jul 16 1914 d. Nov 28 1991 D19 THOMAS William Joe, b. 1874 d. 1961 A12

THOMAS Willie Mae, b. Dec 17 1913 d. May 5 1997 D28 THOMPKINS Christine R, b. Jun 11 1914 d. Dec 24 1980 "Mother" D19

THOMPKINS Ollie C, b. Jun 6 1900 d. Aug 3 1980 A18 THOMPSON Aloyce Edna, b. 1918 D10

THOMPSON Amanda, b. Aug 6 1906 d. Jan 12 1983 C27 THOMPSON Baby Boy, b. 1966 d. 1966 "same year" A28

THOMPSON Charles F, b. 1913 d. 1996 "Father" A21 THOMPSON Clayton L, b. 1910 d. 1962 A11

THOMPSON Elizabeth P, b. 1885 d. 1967 A11 THOMPSON Evelyn E, b. 1912 d. 1990 L17

THOMPSON Hazel L, b. 1928 d. 1990 A20 THOMPSON James Carlton, b. 1918 d. 1983 D10

THOMPSON Jean Eleanor F, b. 1916 d. 1988 A11 THOMPSON Julia I, b. 1930 d. 1995 A21

THOMPSON Large Monument “no names” A28 THOMPSON Marie F, b. 1914 "Married Sep 20 1944" D28

THOMPSON Paul J Jr, b. 1920 d. 1979 "US Army" A5 THOMPSON Phoebe T, b. 1880 d. 1973 A13

THOMPSON Pinkie C, b. 1917 d. 1997 "Sister" D28 THOMPSON Ralph Joseph, b. Jan 29 1913 d. Apr 23 1982 "Pfc US Army WWII" A26

THOMPSON Rebecca, b. 1941 d. 1993 L19 THOMPSON Renson, b. 1913 d. 1996 "Married Sep 20 1944" D28

THOMPSON Rixena G, b. Feb 17 1926 d. Sep 30 1981 A5 THOMPSON Thelma P Havrilak, b. Jan 1 1917 d. Jul 1 1997 A26

THOMPSON Theo E, b. 1908 L17 THOMPSON Verneda, b. 1929 C34

THOMPSON Willis E, b. 1925 A20 THOMSEN Texie Mae Lee, b. 1914 d. 1978 C9

THOMSEN Theodore Fredrick, b. 1908 d. 1977 C9 THRONE Esther M, b. 1908 d. 1983 L14

THRONE Ivan A, b. 1897 d. 1969 L14 THURMAN Alton J, b. Aug 3 1916 d. Mar 24 1992 "US Army WWII" D9

THURMAN Evelyn M, b. Jul 8 1923 D9 TICE Dexter, b. May 16 1912 d. Sep 4 1997 A5

TICE Iola, b. Dec 5 1932 A5 TIDWELL Betty R, b. 1897 d. 1984 "Eastern Star symbol" L15

TIDWELL Robert V, b. 1893 d. 1974 "Masonic emblem" L15 TIEMEYER John Wesley, b. Oct 6 1924 d. Jan 4 1998 "US Army WWII" D26

TIERNAN John, b. 1909 d. 1991 D19 TIERNAN Margaret, b. 1911 d. 1985 D19

TILL Brett, b. Apr 10 1960 d. Jul 20 1987 L12 TILLMAN Clarence, b. Jul 31 1911 d. Nov 9 1970 A27

TILLMAN Ivy, b. Feb 27 1913 d. Nov 4 1998 "Wife, mother, grandmother" C26 TILLMAN James Edgar Jr, b. May 9 1921 d. Jan 16 1992 "Sgt US Army WWII, Trench Rats" C26

TILLMAN Mary L, b. 1887 d. 1980 C24 TIMMONS James W, b. Nov 11 1916 d. Dec 21 1974 "S Sgt US Army" V2

TOLBERT Ethel R, b. 1903 d. 1966 C8 TOLBERT William O, b. 1899 d. 1968 C8

TOMBERLIN Corine M, b. Jan 7 1920 d. May 23 1990 A8 TOMBERLIN Lillian, b. Apr 11 1930 d. Jan 6 1992 "Wife, mother" A5

TOMLIN Maxine B, b. May 16 1943 d. Aug 25 1995 "Wife, mother" D17 TOMPKINS David LaGrone, b. Aug 7 1914 d. Aug 29 1989 L18

TOMPKINS H Elaine, b. 1925 d. 1994 "Wife, mother" C18 TOMPKINS Ivey W, b. 1920 d. 1997 "Seabees WWII" C18

TONEY David L, b. 1946 d. 1993 L15 TOSCH Emilie W, b. 1902 d. 1989 C25

TOSCH Ort K, b. 1909 d. 1984 C25 TOTH Ethel A, b. 1901 d. 1982 C21

TOTH George J, b. 1897 d. 1979 C21 TOWNSEND Edith C, b. Jan 6 1922 D15

TOWNSEND Gerald Paul, b. Jan 22 1920 d. Dec 20 1998 "F1 US Navy WWII" D15 TRAMMELL Julia F, b. 1928 d. 1989 C17

TRAMMELL Lee Monroe, b. 1917 d. 1977 "Pvt US Army Korea" C17 TREMBLAY June C, b. 1925 D9

TREMEWEN Percy K, b. 1899 d. 1974 "Masonic emblem" A25 TRICQUET Joseph A, b. Jul 16 1910 d. Aug 19 1968 "Florida S1 USNR WWII" L9

TRIPLETT Frances Y, b. Jul 5 1916 d. Jun 8 1995 D21 TRIPLETT John Van, b. 1918 d. 1987 "MSG US Army WWII" D21

TROTMAN Cliff, b. Dec 6 1916 d. Oct 26 1996 D24 TROTMAN Hilda W, b. May 11 1918 d. Apr 20 1994 D24

TROXLER Audrey Davis, b. Mar 16 1928 d. Dec 25 1994 "Mother" A18 TRUEWORTHY James W, b. 1941 d. 1998 Ma

TRYON Alvie, b. 1909 d. 1997 “Married Apr 15 1926" L6 TRYON Annie Kate, b. 1920 “Married Sep 21 1939" L5

TRYON Herbert Lee, b. 1907 d. 1990 “Married Apr 15 1926" L6 TRYON Walter Thomas, b. 1918 d. 1990 “Married Sep 21 1939" L5

TUBBS Bertie A, b. 1903 d. 1971 C19 TUBBS Griffin A, b. 1902 d. 1979 C19

TUBBS James Ryan, b. Aug 9 1943 d. Feb 14 1990 "US Navy Vietnam" C19 TUBBS Jo S, b. Jun 19 1943 C19

TUBBS Rosemary, b. 1938 C19 TUCKER Dewey L, b. Nov 10 1914 d. Jul 12 1967 "South Carolina S1 USNR WWII" C27

TUCKER Frances, b. 1919 d. 1997 D7 TUCKER Fred, b. 1919 d. 1982 D7

TUCKER Louise, b. Mar 9 1914 “Wife, mother” C27 TUCKER Oliver, b. Aug 16 1927 d. Sep 3 1999 “US Navy” D25

TULLY Janice Denise Golden, b. Jan 18 1957 d. Sep 12 2000 “Married May 11 1985" L17 TULLY Marvette, b. Jun 14 1951 “Married May 11 1985" L17

TUMLIN Clythel McCarley, b. Jan 11 1926 D27 TUMLIN Jesse Dempsey, b. Apr 24 1922 d. Apr 1 1998 "CPO US Navy WWII" D27

TURLINGTON Barbara Ann, b. Apr 9 1938 d. Jan 14 2001 D19 TURLINGTON Robert B, b. Feb 12 1937 D19

TURNER Alfred Lewis, b. Sep 21 1904 d. Jul 24 1969 L4 TURNER Ethel Richardson, b. 1901 d. 1978 L3

TURNER James Wilson, b. 1883 d. 1966 L10 TURNER Lottie F, b. 1932 C11

TURNER Ora B, b. 1887 d. 1973 L10 TURNER Ralph L, b. 1928 d. 1980 C11

TUTEN Evelyn K, b. Aug 23 1918 A25 TUTEN Jesse W Jr, b. Jan 13 1919 d. Sep 25 1984 "Cpl US Army WWII" A25

TWENTE Emily D, b. Sep 27 1909 d. Nov 23 1991 L18 TWENTE Julius, b. Mar 10 1899 d. Feb 4 1958 L18

TYLER Clarice S, b. Aug 10 1932 A2 TYLER Elizabeth W, b. 1917 “Married Jul 2 1939" L12

TYLER Fred B, b. 1916 “Married July 2 1939" L12 TYSON Agnes J, b. 1910 d. 1988 A26

TYSON Alice Carter, b. Nov 3 1921 d. Aug 21 1992 "Wife, mother" A26 TYSON Dewey, b. 1908 d. 1990 A26

TYSON Jack, b. 1910 d. 1989 A26 TYSON Josephine B, b. 1878 d. 1968 A26

TYSON Timothy Patrick, b. Jun 12 1957 d. Jan 25 2001 “Culley temporary marker” A26 TYSON Wallace, b. Feb 26 1916 d. Jun 25 1989 "S1 US Coast Guard WWII" A26

TYUS Alice, b. 1908 L17 TYUS H Kelly, b. 1908 d. 1982 L17

TYUS Harris, b. 1902 d. 1984 L17 TYUS Minnie Louise, b. 1908 d. 1986 L17

UNCER Earl H, b. Apr 6 1924 d. Mar 20 1985 "US Navy WWII Korea" A24 UNGER Thelma Elizabeth, b. Oct 28 1922 d. Aug 18 2000 A24

UPCHURCH Annie Belle, b. 1899 d. 1959 L16 UPCHURCH Cecil R, b. 1897 d. 1981 "Shriner symbol" L16

USHER Sara, b. Nov 17 1914 d. Nov 30 1986 L18 USSERY Leonard V, b. 1922 d. 1997 L15

USSERY Opal Griner, b. 1926 d. 1998 L15 VanDUZEE Berta E, b. Nov 15 1889 d. Dec 5 1974 "Eastern Star symbol, probably in Searcy plot" L13

VANN Jack T, b. Jul 1 1915 d. Jul 12 1990 "SC1 US Navy WWII" A13 VanO RMER Irene T, b. 1910 d. 1987 "Wife, mother; Married Jun 14 1941" C13

VanORMER Eugene T, b. 1908 “Husband, daddy; Married Jun 14 1941" C13 VanTREESE Levin B, b. Nov 6 1911 d. Apr 1 1979 "T Sgt US Marine Corps" L10s

VARNER Charles A, b. Jan 8 1898 d. Feb 22 1965 "Florida CSK USNR WWII" A11 VARNER Dola C, b. Jul 18 1897 “Wife, mother” A11

VARNES McKinley, b. Jul 17 1916 d. Feb 22 2000 “Cpl US Army WWII” D38 VAUGHN Bartow Rufus, b. Apr 9 1921 d. Jun 17 1978 "T Sgt US Air Force WWII Korea" L6

VAUGHN Mary L, b. 1930 L6 VAUPEL Donald L, b. Aug 29 1943 d. Nov 11 2000 L20

VAUPEL Mildred B, b. 1923 L20 VAUSE Barbara J, b. 1936 d. 1989 L13

VAUSE Bertha W, b. 1912 d. 1978 L10 VAUSE Norman H Jr "Butch", b. 1965 d. 1982 L13

VAUSE Norman H Sr, b. 1927 L13 VAUSE Parker T, b. 1912 d. 1978 L10

VEAL Franklin E, b. Dec 28 1901 d. Jan 10 1958 L5 VERMILLION Mary Avis, b. 1907 d. 1995 Ma

VERMILLION Wayne, b. 1907 d. 1999 Ma VERNOT Hannah J, b. 1915 d. 1992 “Married June 1 1938" C36

VERNOT Samuel, b. 1913 “Married June 1 1938" C36 VEVURKA Dorothy O, b. 1924 d. 2000 Ma

VEVURKA John, b. 1917 Ma VICKERS Ruby Butler, b. Jul 20 1923 “Wife, mother” C31

VINZANT Avery L, b. 1897 d. 1970 L17 VINZANT Henry N, b. 1888 d. 1973 A12

VINZANT Mary Ellen, b. 1908 d. 1999 A12 VINZANT Vennie L, b. 1908 d. 1976 L17

VonMONTFORD Wilbur, b. 1936 d. 1989 A25 VOREH Frankie Patrick, b. Dec 5 1918 d. Jul 6 1977 "US Navy WWII, Masonic emblem" A7

VOREH Marie E, b. Oct 20 1935 d. Jul 6 1977 A7 WADDELL Cheryl M, b. Sep 16 1954 d. Sep 26 1986 D16

WADE B Yambrick, b. 1944 L12 WAGNER Cenia M Groom, b. Sep 15 1921 L11

WAGNER Colin Elroy, b. 1896 d. 1975 L15 WAGNER David B, b. 1888 d. 1976 L23

WAGNER Ione W, b. 1892 d. 1972 L23 WAGNER Nellie L “Jackie”, b. 1932 d. Mar 10 2001 “Abbey temporary marker” D47

WAGNER Robert F Sr, b. Apr 19 1922 L11 WALDEN Susie R, b. 1905 d. 1995 "Mother- Nana" C9

WALKER Alexander C, b. Feb 17 1886 d. Jan 10 1970 A26 WALKER Clarence Tony, b. Dec 30 1923 d. Oct 2 1996 "Major US Air Force WWII" C27

WALKER Debbie Feagin, b. 1960 d. 1998 L19 WALKER Eddie, b. Mar 26 1892 d. Oct 22 1988 L18

WALKER Elizabeth B, b. Nov 11 1884 d. Jul 22 1972 A26 WALKER Ellave W, b. 1929 d. 1991 A9

WALKER Ethelene E, b. Aug 29 1928 d. Jul 27 2000 “Married Sep 6 1947" D22 WALKER Frances B, b. Apr 20 1900 d. Jun 14 1986 L18

WALKER Gertie P, b. Mar 17 1925 d. Apr 1 1994 "Mother, grandmother" D25 WALKER Harris, b. Oct 1 1921 d. Mar 6 1989 "US Army WWII" D24

WALKER Harry E, b. 1903 d. 1963 L9 WALKER Helen R, b. Jun 8 1941 d. D24

WALKER Inez F, b. 1901 d. 1991 C26 WALKER Mary Lou, b. 1918 d. 1992 D16

WALKER Mizell, b. 1914 D16 WALKER Sarah A, b.. 1925 V2

WALKER Willie Q, b. 1917 d. 1995 V2 WALL Eugene Wilburn, b. May 3 1923 d. Nov 14 1988 "US Army WWII" D28

WALL Margaret L, b. Apr 26 1925 d. Sep 1 1989 D28 WALLACE Catherine H, b. 1924 D17

WALLACE Catherine J, b. Mar 28 1933 d. Nov 1 1998 “Married Nov 2 1951" A21 WALLACE Florence, b. Mar 31 1901 d. Jan 21 1985 A18

WALLACE Frank H, b. 1915 d. 1996 D17 WALLACE Joe R Jr, b. Aug 10 1960 d. Feb 8 1999 "from Mom Dad Debbie Elaine and Aunt Luke" L18

WALLACE L Lutlow, b. Oct 9 1895 d. Jul 30 1980 “Pvt US Army WWI” A21 WALLACE L Otto, b. Feb 9 1929 d. Oct 1 1988 "Son, brother" A21

WALLACE S K, b. Jan 15 1920 d. May 13 1979 "US Army WWII" A18 WALLACE Verble S, b. Sep 19 1905 d. Apr 15 1994 "Mom" A21

WALTERMON Marvin Eugene, b. Apr 27 1932 d. Jun 2 1998 "A1C US Air Force" L2 WALTERMON Susie M, b. Nov 11 1914 d. Jan 15 1979 L2

WALTON James F Jr, b. Dec 13 1914 d. Jan 28 1997 "CWO4 US Air Force WWII Korea Vietnam" D36 WALTON Patricia J, b. Feb 17 1926 "Wife, mother" D36

WARD Earl M, b. 1927 d. 1997 D18 WARD Edith Faye, b. 1910 d. 1978 L9

WARD Grover C, b. 1929 d. 1976 V3 WARD Kenneth E, b. 1960 d. 1991 D18

WARD Lorene, b. 1934 V3 WARD Samuel S Sr, b. 1901 d. 1967 L9

WARDLOW Alice Thurman, b. Aug 11 1913 d. Apr 12 1999 L18 WASDIN Rachel L, b. 1949 d. Jul 19 2000 D31

WASHINGTON Monument “no names” C27 WATSON Connie, b. 1911 d. 1986 A26

WATSON Flossie W, b. Mar 22 1903 d. May 16 1980 L6 WATSON John W, b. Nov 8 1897 d. Dec 13 1971 L6

WATSON Lillie Mae, b. 1915 d. 1972 A26 WATSON Minnie E, b. Mar 18 1904 d. Jun 1 1981 A26

WATSON Morgan L, b. 1907 d. 1985 "Masonic emblem" L6 WATSON Myrtice A, b. 1927 d. 1998 "Abbey temporary marker" D35

WATSON Sara Eugenia, b. Mar 2 1936 d. Feb 18 1959 "Daughter" L6 WATSON Sara M, b. 1916 d. 1995 "Eastern Star symbol" L6

WATSON William, b. Aug 18 1918 d. Mar 14 1994 "Sgt US Army Air Corps WWII" D35 WATTS Cary "Neil” O, b. Oct 29 1932 d. Apr 7 2000 L13

WATTS Mary E, b. May 24 1934 “Wife, mother” L13 WEATHERSPOON Barbara A, b. 1956 d. 1998 "Temporary marker" D16

WEAVER Charles E Sr, b. 1927 d. 2000 D45 WEAVER Clara V, b. 1908 A19

WEAVER Dwight S, b. Dec 7 1920 d. May 5 1992 A14 WEAVER Gordon Wesley, b. Oct 16 1910 d. Jan 13 1965 "Fla Pvt 675 Flying TNG SQ AAF WWII" C24

WEAVER Ida Mae, b. Mar 28 1915 d. Sep 12 1998 D4 WEAVER Lester, b. 1907 A19

WEAVER Loren, b. May 20 1930 d. Sep 22 1989 A19 WEAVER Mary Nelle, b. 1923 d. 1987 A16

WEAVER Pat, b. 1921 d. 1994 A16 WEAVER Verda M, b. Feb 19 1923 d. Dec 6 1991 A14

WEBB Jan D, b. 1960 d. 1978 L14 WEEKLEY Kimie I, b. Feb 26 1929 d. Jul 23 1987 "Wife, mother, Married Nov 2 1951" A6

WEEKLEY Victor D, b. Feb 28 1918 d. Jul 7 1997 "SGM US Army WWII Korea; Married Nov 2 1951" A6 WEEKLY Louis B, b. 1895 d. 1972 L8

WEEKLY Marie M, b. 1903 d. 1965 L8 WEEKS Harold D, b. 1937 d. 1983 L15

WEEKS Shirley A, b. 1939 L15 WEIKENSTORFER Alfonse, b. 1906 d. 1979 "US Army" A25

WEIL Joyce, b. Jun 7 1935 d. Mar 30 2000 D44 WELLER Arthur F, b. Oct 29 1914 d. Mar 24 1997 C12

WELLER Natalie L, b. 1897 d. 1981 C12 WELLS Jemale, b. Feb 16 1961 d. Sep 10 2000 “Cpt US Army” A26

WELLS Willie Richard, b. Oct 25 1921 d. Mar 18 1972 "Florida BM2 US Navy WWII" C39 WELSH Robert C, b. 1901 d. 1972 A24

WENZINGER Genevieve S, b. Nov 28 1916 C29 WENZINGER William J, b. Jul 29 1913 d. Sep 26 1978 "S Sgt US Army WWII" C29

WEST Earl H T, b. 1904 d. 1990 "Father" D8 WEST Edith R, b. 1916 d. 1998 "Mother" D8

WEST Edwin N Sr, b. 1925 “Married Nov 20 1946" C18 WEST Gertrude M, b. 1929 “Married Nov 20 1946" C18

WEST Nora, b. 1897 d. 1983 C10 WEST S Zolena, b. Nov 20 1905 d. Jun 5 1982 C12

WEST Walter I, b. Nov 20 1902 d. Dec 13 1981 C12 WESTBERG Albin T Jr, b. Oct 13 1924 d. Aug 11 1986 "US Marine Corps WWII" D12

WESTBERG Vivian H, b. Nov 9 1920 d. Nov 30 1991 D12 WESTBERRY Charles W Sr, b. May 24 1935 d. Aug 1 1900 D32

WESTBURY Albert Lee, b. Mar 13 1908 d. Sep 4 1990 "Married Dec 9 1932" D31 WESTBURY Mary Elizabeth, b. Nov 5 1915 d. Nov 24 1992 "Married Dec 9 1932" D31

WESTER Hinton H, b. 1912 d. 1991 L15 WESTER Lorene S, b. 1918 d. 1976 L15

WESTON John L, b. Feb 28 1924 d. Apr 5 2001 “Culley temporary marker” D25 WESTON Robert B, b. 1910 d. 1989 D22

WESTON Velma J, b. 1910 D22 WETHERINGTON Ernest O, b. Jan 16 1913 d. Jun 13 1996 "US Navy WWII" D32

WETHERINGTON Willa M, b. Jan 14 1917 d. Nov 12 1997 "Mother" D32 WHEATLEY Bernard F, b. Sep 19 1917 d. Jul 6 1997 "M Sgt US Army WWII Korea" D33

WHEATLEY David W, b. Sep 9 1923 d. May 27 1981 "Farm Implement" L16 WHEATLEY Georgia A Bias, b. 1887 d. 1962 L16

WHEATLEY Leander Dorn, b. 1887 d. 1965 L16 WHEATLEY Una P, b. 1915 d. 1987 L16

WHIDDON Roscoe L, b. Sep 3 1913 d. Dec 26 1988 A22 WHITAKER Doyle Wayne, b. Mar 30 1939 d. Oct 4 1996 "SM Sgt US Air Force Vietnam" L14

WHITAKER Joyce Y,b. Oct 5 1940 "Wife" L14 WHITE Alpina, b. May 10 1898 d. Jan 22 1984 D10

WHITE Anne G, b. 1938 d. 1993 A26 WHITE Annie, b. 1918 d. 1998 L18

WHITE Beverley B, b. 1910 d. 1981 "Masonic emblem" C15 WHITE Booker T, b. 1918 “Masonic emblem” D14

WHITE Dorothy L, b. 1932 d. 1993 D39 WHITE Helen Robinson, b. Feb 19 1898 d. Jul 21 1986 "Mother" D8

WHITE James Andrson Sr, b. 1924 d. 1995 D39 WHITE John, b. 1904 d. 1982 A16

WHITE Lloyd, b. 1917 L18 WHITE Lorena H, b. 1912 d. 1986 C15

WHITE Mary L, b. 1919 “Eastern star emblem” D14 WHITE Raymond C, b. 1909 d. 1981 C30

WHITE Reeley, b. Sep 8 1901 d. Dec 11 1983 "Heraldic Knight FCB symbol" D10 WHITE Richard D Sr, b. 1937 A26

WHITE Viola R, b. 1909 C30 WHITEHEAD Dustin Shane, b. Jan 7 1990 d. Aug 7 1990 D36

WHITEHEAD Margaret H, b. Mar 4 1878 d. Dec 17 1959 L12 WHITFIELD Hazel T, b. Oct 8 1935 V5

WHITFIELD Marvin Junior, b. Aug 13 1930 d. Mar 22 1996 "Cpl US Army" A24 WHITFIELD Ola Mae, b. Oct 26 1932 A24

WHITFIELD William Eugene, b. Apr 23 1932 d. Sep 23 2000 V5 WHITKER Marshall, b. 1919 d. Apr 2001 “Abbey temporary marker” D28

WHITLEY W Ruth, b. Jul 24 1921 d. Dec 11 1985 D13 WHITMAN Kathryn E, b. 1916 d. 1998 L18

WHITMAN Wade, b. 1912 d. 1992 L18 WHITMIRE Evelyn Enyart, b. Jul 31 1948 d. Jul 29 1995 "Wife, mother" L9

WHITMIRE James Ronald, b. Jul 25 1943 L9 WHITMORE Doris Boyd, b. Oct 18 1920 d. Nov 30 1997 "Mother, grandmother" D35

WIATT Stephen Knight, b. May 20 1912 d. Oct 20 1996 "ACMM US Navy WWII" L7 WIATT Sue B, b. Dec 19 1921 d. Sep 9 1994 "Wife, mother" L7

WIBBERLEY Large Monument “no names” D22 WICK Eleanor, “can't read dates, too high up” Ma

WICK Fred, “can't read dates, too high up” Ma WIECZOREK Kathryn, b. 1936 d. 1991 "Abbey temporary marker" D40

WIGGINS Brittany Renae, b. 1990 d. 1990 "same year, Abbey temporary marker" D29 WIGGINS Ouida I, b. 1918 d. 1995 “Married Dec 24 1934" C26

WIGGINS Romeo O, b. 1912 d. 1998 “Married Dec 24 1934" C26 WILDER Ethel M, b. 1909 d. 1993 “Married Nov 26 1933" C12

WILDER Eula A, b. 1906 d. 1988 "Eastern Star symbol" L10 WILDER Monument “no names” C29

WILDER Ruby C, b. Feb 5 1926 d. Dec 30 1999 L7 WILDER Thomas E, b. 1910 d. 2000 "Woodman of World emblem; Married Nov 26 1933" C12

WILDER William Clark, b. 1947 d. 1974 "Corporal US Marine Corps" L7 WILDER William H Sr, b. 1905 d. 1970 L10

WILEY Cora Lee, b. 1892 d. 1963 L15 WILEY J P "Pete", b. Dec 23 1923 d. Nov 22 1983 "Masonic emblem" L13

WILEY Johnnie F, b. 1884 d. 1971 "Masonic emblem" L15 WILHELM Christian P, b. 1905 d. 1994 A8

WILHELM Josephine, b. 1910 d. 1974 A8 WILHIDE Evangeline, b. 1928 d. 1990 D30

WILHIDE Jack W, b. 1929 d. 1988 D30 WILKES E Jean, b. 1937 d. 1978 A9

WILKES John D, b. May 21 1942 d. Dec 12 1990 A7 WILKINS Gwendolyn R, b. Oct 19 1932 d. Apr 7 1996 A17

WILKINS William A, b. Feb 14 1914 d. Dec 2 1999 "Abbey temporary marker" A17 WILLIAMS Billy W, b. Feb 7 1930 d. Oct17 1999 “PO1 US Navy Korea” D24

WILLIAMS Clarence B Jr, b. 1916 d. 1990 “Married Aug 28 1947" C35 WILLIAMS Dollie M, b. 1916 “Married Aug 28 1947" C35

WILLIAMS Earl B, b. 1904 d. 1993 L8 WILLIAMS Eddie L, b. 1926 “US Navy Veteran” C4

WILLIAMS Edward, b. 1914 d. 1995 D12 WILLIAMS Enos E, b. 1899 d. 1976 A9

WILLIAMS Ernest M, b. 1900 d. 1993 D18 WILLIAMS Eunice 1904 d. 1994 D13

WILLIAMS Evelyn M, b. Feb 10 1921 d. Sep 11 1990 "Wife" D26 WILLIAMS Herbert Sr, b. Jul 23 1916 d. Sep 19 1991 C9

WILLIAMS J Clyde, b. 1905 d. 1971 C17 WILLIAMS Jesse J III, b. Jan 18 1937 d. Apr 17 1994 A23

WILLIAMS Joe, b. 1922 A24 WILLIAMS John B, b. 1915 d. 1973 C7

WILLIAMS John Joe Sr, b. Feb 25 1939 d. Jun 5 1991 "Masonic emblem" D14 WILLIAMS Julia Q, b. 1909 d. 1998 D18

WILLIAMS Katye B, b. May 23 1921 "Wife" D33 WILLIAMS L C, b. 1916 “Married 1938" C10

WILLIAMS Loubelia O, b. 1905 d. 1995 L8 WILLIAMS Louise L, b. Nov 4 1895 d. Apr 21 1985 C24

WILLIAMS Luther H, b. Dec 15 1916 d. Jun 12 1994 "US Army" D33 WILLIAMS Mamie N, b. 1902 d. 1990 “Married 68 years 8 months" A13

WILLIAMS Marjorie D, b. 1932 C4 WILLIAMS Mary H, b. 1915 d. 1979 C7

WILLIAMS Mary L, b. 1918 “Married 1938" C10 WILLIAMS Maude M, b. 1902 d. 1994 A9

WILLIAMS Melvrin "Mel", b. Aug 23 1924 d. Feb 17 1993 A3 WILLIAMS Mercedes Isler, b. 1930 d. 1992 D33

WILLIAMS Millard C, b. May 14 1920 d. May 9 1976 "TSGT US Army WW II, Fishing, Football" C9 WILLIAMS Mozella C, b. 1934 A24

WILLIAMS Ralph B, b. 1900 d. 1992 "Vet of WWI, Married 68 years 8 months" A13 WILLIAMS Rosetta S, b. Apr 27 1941 d. Mar 24 1996 "Mother" C6

WILLIAMS Thomas A Jr, b. Sep 26 1930 d. Sep 6 1994 "S Sgt US Air Force" D30 WILLIAMS Viola, b. 1918 D12

WILLIAMS Walter H Sr, b. May 27 1893 d. Jun 10 1984 C24 WILLIAMSON Donald, b. Aug 26 1922 d. Mar 8 1998 “US Army WWII” D8

WILLIAMSON Isabel, b. Jul 22 1917 d. Aug 16 1989 "Wife" D8 WILLIARD Christine, b. 1917 A21

WILLIARD Everette F, b. 1912 d. 1998 A21 WILLIS Aubrey C, b. 1913 d. 1987 C27

WILLIS Ernest A, b. Jun 20 1911 d. Jan 7 1989 C33 WILLIS Lucille H, b. 1919 C27

WILLIS Myrtice C, b. Dec 12 1913 d. Apr 22 1985 C33 WILLIS T J, b. Jul 4 1921 d. Dec 25 1980 "Brotherhood of Electr Workers symbol" A23

WILLS Lucy Belle "Nanny", b. Dec 3 1904 d. Jul 20 1996 “Married Aug 19 1923" L9 WILLS Walter G, b. Apr 23 1932 d. May 28 1974 "M Sgt US Air Force" L7

WILLS Walter Guy "Papa", b. Jan 4 1903 d. Feb 12 1968 “Married Aug 19 1923" L9 WILMOT Ernest W, b. 1912 d. 1975 C6

WILSON A Mae, b. 1897 d. 1957 L18 WILSON Bernice Virginia, b. 1937 d. 1992 A4

WILSON Earnest Eugene, b. Mar 20 1926 d. Jul 26 1979 "S1 US Navy WWII" V4 WILSON Ernest Lee, b. 1943 A4

WILSON Idella, b. 1923 C4 WILSON James Edwin, b. 1921 d. 1975 "MSG US Army WWII Korea" A6

WILSON L D "Dick", b. Jan 1926 d. Dec 1994 A19 WILSON Lois Maxine, b. Feb 8 1942 d. Jan 24 1973 A19

WILSON Lucian, b. 1923 C4 WILSON Ralph B, b. Nov 19 1905 d. Aug 31 1989 C24

WILSON W Joseph, b. 1889 d. 1976 L18 WINBURN Birdye, b. 1911 d. 1997 L10

WINBURN Lavonia S, b. Aug 20 1888 d. Oct 1 1982 L10 WINCHESTER Anna H, b. 1907 d. 1968 A8

WINCHESTER Dallas Strange, b. 1905 d. 1985 "Masonic emblem" L4 WINCHESTER Daniel S, b. Oct 12 1908 d. Dec 1 1984 "S Sgt US Army WWII" A7

WINCHESTER Dewitt, b. 1880 d. 1956 C29 WINCHESTER Jimmie B, b. 1899 d. 1967 C29

WINCHESTER Lillian Janes, b. 1903 d. 1990 "Eastern Star emblem" L4 WINCHESTER Madeline H, b. Nov 25 1916 d. Aug 1 1987 A7

WINCHESTER Mark T, b. May 17 1919 d. Jul 17 1997 "US Army WWII" C30 WINCHESTER Martha Susan, b. Feb 6 1932 d. Nov 23 1993 "Wife, mother" C30

WINCHESTER Melvin D, b. 1910 d. 1977 A8 WINCHESTER R J Jr, b. Dec 18 1913 d. Feb 11 1973 "Papa" A6

WINCHESTER Robert J, b. 1882 d. 1946 A8 WINCHESTER Ruth N, b. Apr 26 1917 d. Sep 11 1994 "Wife, mother, grandmother" A6

WINCHESTER Susie T, b. 1887 d. 1966 A8 WINDSOR Erleen B, b. 1917 L17

WINDSOR Gradie, b. 1906 d. 1983 L18 WINDSOR Homer C, b. 1903 d. 1981 L18

WINDSOR John D, b. 1911 d. 1991 "Masonic emblem" L17 WITTENBERG Adele A, b. Jan 6 1925 “Wife, mother” A18

WITTENBERG Portman Edward, b. Jan 9 1925 d. Oct 28 1999 "AMM3 US Navy WWII" A18 WOLFE Paul, b. 1925 d. 2000 “Abbey temporary marker” D22

WOMACK Beatrice M, b. 1900 d. 1991 L12 WOMACK John H, b. 1902 d. 1992 L12

WOMBLE Fred F, b. Nov 23 1926 d. Jun 23 1998 "Cpl US Army Air Forces WWII" D44 WOMBLE Joanna Vera, b. Aug 28 1939 D44

WOMBLE Nayc A, b. Feb 8 1917 d. Nov 9 1994 "US Army WWII" D26 WOMMACK William C, b. Nov 6 1921 d. Jan 7 1982 "US Army WWII" D16

WONSEY Cheryl A, b. Nov 3 1965 d. Sep 29 1996 "Wife, mother" C36 WONSEY Ernie A, b. Jan 19 1936 d. Nov 21 1996 "Pfc US Army" D38

WONSEY Faye Ellen, b. May 29 1938 d. May 31 1997 "Wife, mother" D38 WOOD Bloise, b. 1917 Married Sep 23 1939" L14

WOOD Carl D "Corky", b. Oct 18 1956 d. May 23 1978 "Son, husband" A20 WOOD Claude Willis, b. Dec 16 1914 d. Mar 21 1964 “Florida BKR1 USNR WWII” A20

WOOD Elijah, b. Aug 17 1915 d. Jan 31 1997 D40 WOOD Elizabeth Butler, b. Oct 10 1954 d. Aug 26 1998 C6

WOOD Gloria M, b. Aug 30 1923 “Wife, mother” V7 WOOD Jessie, b. 1919 Married Sep 23 1939" L14

WOOD Robert Cicero Sr, b. Sep 30 1920 d. May 22 1979 "S Sgt US Army WWII" C22 WOOD Ruth J, b. Aug 30 1920 d. Feb 20 1979 "Wife, mother" C22

WOOD Thomas Wilson, b. Apr 7 1927 d. Dec 24 1985 “US Army WWII” D17 WOOD William Grant, b. Jan 1 1920 d. Sep 3 2000 “US Army WWII Korea Major USAF” V7 WOODALL Violet M, b. 1916 d. 2000 A23

WOODALL Virgil A, b. 1910 d. 1994 A23 WOODARD Betty C, b. May 22 1941 "Wife, mother" D39

WOODARD George Austin, b. Feb 10 1940 d. Dec 27 1993 "SSG US Army" D39 WOODBERRY Essie, b. 1919 d. 1990 "Mother" D14

WOODBERRY Mamie, b. 1914 d. 1999 "Mother" C14 WOOTEN Roy D, b. Jan 26 1910 d. Aug 24 1993 Pvt US Army A21

WOOTEN Vera E, b. Sep 18 1912 d. Jan 4 1990 A21 WREDE Matthew S, b. Oct 12 1970 d. Jan 17 1972 "Son" A19

WRIGHT Donald E, b. Mar 21 1924 d. Jun 17 1994 D40 WRIGHT Fredrick L, b. Jan 7 1923 d. Oct17 2000 “Sgt US Marine Corps WWII” D30

WRIGHT Lockie V, b. 1906 d. 1976 L21 WRIGHT Myrtle G, b. 1917 d. 1999 L3

WRIGHT Pearl H, b. 1932 d. 1978 "Mother, Bell Phone system emblem" L21 WRIGHT Robert L, b. 1903 d. 1980 L21

WRIGHT Walter T, b. 1902 d. 1971 L3 WYCHE Alma Barber, b. 1905 d. 1988 "Godmother" C18

WYCHE Irma Davis, b. 1896 d. 1988 "Mother" C18 WYLIE Dolores J, b. Apr 13 1911 d. Jul 7 1999 "Mother, grandmother" D14

YANCEY Annie M, b. Oct 28 1921 A22 YANCEY Thomas Guy, b. Oct 24 1923 d. Jun 9 1979 "Pfc US Army WWII" A22

YARBROUGH James M Sr, b. 1912 d. 1999 "Daddy" D20 YARBROUGH Rachel Geneva, b. 1918 1985 A9

YARN Catherine M, b. 1912 d. 1999 "Married Aug 17 1937" D21 YARN Ray L, b. 1914 "Married Aug 17 1937" D21

YATES Nancy F, b. 1937 d. 1992 D6 YATES Walter J, b. 1917 d. 1992 "US Navy" D6

YOAKAM Eileen, b. 1921 d. 1991 A16 YOAKAM Lowell C, b. 1919 A16

YOUNG Eugene C, b. 1936 d. 1985 Ma YOUNG Gloria Jean, b. Sep 21 1963 d. Sep 5 1981 C27

YOUNG Jean P, b. 1938 Ma YOUNG Jonathan, b. 1934 C27

YOUNG Zunever H, b. 1943 C27 YOUREE Delbert H, b. 1946 d. May 30 2000 “Married Nov 3 1968" D38

YOUREE Lula M, b. 1948 “Married Nov 3 1968" D38 ZADAKIS Julia Daley, b. Dec 6 1945 d. Jul 3 1979 A4

ZAMBALDI Louise Pierre, b. Jan 27 1905 d. Jan 27 1991 D8 ZENON Carl E, b. 1904 d. 1989 A17

ZEOLI Alfred F, b. Sep 18 1927 d. Aug 26 1992 "Sgt US Air Force Korea" D30 ZEOLI Georgia Faye "Born Winnsboro Texas, no date born, died Jun 13 1982" A9

ZOLLICKER Joseph W, b. 1889 d. 1969 A23 ZOLLICKER Lillie M, b. 1886 d. 1983 A23

ZOLLICKER Welby Joseph, b. Sep 27 1912 d. Feb 8 1994 "Sgt US Army Air Corps WWII" A23 ZORUBA Peter Louis Sr, b. Jun 28 1932 d. Dec 25 1999 D45