Tallahassee Memory Gardens
4037 N Monroe St, Tallahassee, FL 

     
 

Tombstone Inscriptions read 2000-2001 by Theora S. Frisbee: (mom-whamo@nettally.com )

Letters at end of line indicate section and row of that section grave is in.

The sections are: Last Supper, (L); Christus, (C); Apostles, (A); Devotion, (D); Valor, (V); Mausoleum (M).

By surname

A   B   C   D   E&F   G   H&I   J&K   L   M   N&O  P&Q   R   S   T   U&V  W  X,Y,&Z

WADDELL Cheryl M  b. Sep 16 1954 d. Sep 26 1986 D16
WADE B Yambrick  b. 1944 L12
WAGNER Cenia M Groom  b. Sep 15 1921 L11
WAGNER Colin Elroy  b. 1896 d. 1975 L15
WAGNER David B  b. 1888 d. 1976 L23
WAGNER Ione W  b. 1892 d. 1972 L23
WAGNER Nellie L “Jackie”  b. 1932 d. Mar 10 2001 “Abbey temporary marker” D47
WAGNER Robert F Sr  b. Apr 19 1922 L11
WALDEN Susie R  b. 1905 d. 1995 "Mother- Nana" C9
WALKER Alexander C  b. Feb 17 1886 d. Jan 10 1970 A26
WALKER Clarence Tony  b. Dec 30 1923 d. Oct 2 1996 "Major US Air Force WWII" C27
WALKER Debbie Feagin  b. 1960 d. 1998 L19
WALKER Eddie  b. Mar 26 1892 d. Oct 22 1988 L18
WALKER Elizabeth B  b. Nov 11 1884 d. Jul 22 1972 A26
WALKER Ellave W  b. 1929 d. 1991 A9
WALKER Ethelene E  b. Aug 29 1928 d. Jul 27 2000 “Married Sep 6 1947" D22
WALKER Frances B  b. Apr 20 1900 d. Jun 14 1986 L18
WALKER Gertie P  b. Mar 17 1925 d. Apr 1 1994 "Mother  grandmother" D25
WALKER Harris  b. Oct 1 1921 d. Mar 6 1989 "US Army WWII" D24
WALKER Harry E  b. 1903 d. 1963 L9
WALKER Helen R  b. Jun 8 1941 d. D24
WALKER Inez F  b. 1901 d. 1991 C26
WALKER Mary Lou  b. 1918 d. 1992 D16
WALKER Mizell  b. 1914 D16
WALKER Sarah A  b.. 1925 V2
WALKER Willie Q  b. 1917 d. 1995 V2
WALL Eugene Wilburn  b. May 3 1923 d. Nov 14 1988 "US Army WWII" D28
WALL Margaret L  b. Apr 26 1925 d. Sep 1 1989 D28
WALLACE Catherine H  b. 1924 D17
WALLACE Catherine J  b. Mar 28 1933 d. Nov 1 1998 “Married Nov 2 1951" A21
WALLACE Florence  b. Mar 31 1901 d. Jan 21 1985 A18
WALLACE Frank H  b. 1915 d. 1996 D17
WALLACE Joe R Jr  b. Aug 10 1960 d. Feb 8 1999 "from Mom Dad Debbie Elaine and Aunt Luke" L18
WALLACE L Lutlow  b. Oct 9 1895 d. Jul 30 1980 “Pvt US Army WWI” A21
WALLACE L Otto  b. Feb 9 1929 d. Oct 1 1988 "Son  brother" A21
WALLACE S K  b. Jan 15 1920 d. May 13 1979 "US Army WWII" A18
WALLACE Verble S  b. Sep 19 1905 d. Apr 15 1994 "Mom" A21
WALTERMON Marvin Eugene  b. Apr 27 1932 d. Jun 2 1998 "A1C US Air Force" L2
WALTERMON Susie M  b. Nov 11 1914 d. Jan 15 1979 L2
WALTON James F Jr  b. Dec 13 1914 d. Jan 28 1997 "CWO4 US Air Force WWII Korea Vietnam" D36
WALTON Patricia J  b. Feb 17 1926 "Wife mother" D36
WARD Earl M  b. 1927 d. 1997 D18
WARD Edith Faye  b. 1910 d. 1978 L9
WARD Grover C  b. 1929 d. 1976 V3
WARD Kenneth E  b. 1960 d. 1991 D18
WARD Lorene  b. 1934 V3
WARD Samuel S Sr  b. 1901 d. 1967 L9
WARDLOW Alice Thurman  b. Aug 11 1913 d. Apr 12 1999 L18
WASDIN Rachel L  b. 1949 d. Jul 19 2000 D31
WASHINGTON Monument “no names” C27
WATSON Connie  b. 1911 d. 1986 A26
WATSON Flossie W  b. Mar 22 1903 d. May 16 1980 L6
WATSON John W  b. Nov 8 1897 d. Dec 13 1971 L6
WATSON Lillie Mae  b. 1915 d. 1972 A26
WATSON Minnie E  b. Mar 18 1904 d. Jun 1 1981 A26
WATSON Morgan L  b. 1907 d. 1985 "Masonic emblem" L6
WATSON Myrtice A  b. 1927 d. 1998 "Abbey temporary marker" D35
WATSON Sara Eugenia  b. Mar 2 1936 d. Feb 18 1959 "Daughter" L6
WATSON Sara M  b. 1916 d. 1995 "Eastern Star symbol" L6
WATSON William  b. Aug 18 1918 d. Mar 14 1994 "Sgt US Army Air Corps WWII" D35
WATTS Cary "Neil” O  b. Oct 29 1932 d. Apr 7 2000 L13
WATTS Mary E  b. May 24 1934 “Wife mother” L13
WEATHERSPOON Barbara A  b. 1956 d. 1998 "Temporary marker" D16
WEAVER Charles E Sr  b. 1927 d. 2000 D45
WEAVER Clara V  b. 1908 A19
WEAVER Dwight S  b. Dec 7 1920 d. May 5 1992 A14
WEAVER Gordon Wesley  b. Oct 16 1910 d. Jan 13 1965 "Fla Pvt 675 Flying TNG SQ AAF WWII" C24
WEAVER Ida Mae  b. Mar 28 1915 d. Sep 12 1998 D4
WEAVER Lester  b. 1907 A19
WEAVER Loren  b. May 20 1930 d. Sep 22 1989 A19
WEAVER Mary Nelle  b. 1923 d. 1987 A16
WEAVER Pat  b. 1921 d. 1994 A16
WEAVER Verda M  b. Feb 19 1923 d. Dec 6 1991 A14
WEBB Jan D  b. 1960 d. 1978 L14
WEEKLEY Kimie I  b. Feb 26 1929 d. Jul 23 1987 "Wife  mother Married Nov 2 1951" A6
WEEKLEY Victor D  b. Feb 28 1918 d. Jul 7 1997 "SGM US Army WWII Korea; Married Nov 2 1951" A6
WEEKLY Louis B  b. 1895 d. 1972 L8
WEEKLY Marie M  b. 1903 d. 1965 L8
WEEKS Harold D  b. 1937 d. 1983 L15
WEEKS Shirley A  b. 1939 L15
WEIKENSTORFER Alfonse  b. 1906 d. 1979 "US Army" A25
WEIL Joyce  b. Jun 7 1935 d. Mar 30 2000 D44
WELLER Arthur F  b. Oct 29 1914 d. Mar 24 1997 C12
WELLER Natalie L  b. 1897 d. 1981 C12
WELLS Jemale  b. Feb 16 1961 d. Sep 10 2000 “Cpt US Army” A26
WELLS Willie Richard  b. Oct 25 1921 d. Mar 18 1972 "Florida BM2 US Navy WWII" C39
WELSH Robert C  b. 1901 d. 1972 A24
WENZINGER Genevieve S  b. Nov 28 1916 C29
WENZINGER William J  b. Jul 29 1913 d. Sep 26 1978 "S Sgt US Army WWII" C29
WEST Earl H T  b. 1904 d. 1990 "Father" D8
WEST Edith R  b. 1916 d. 1998 "Mother" D8
WEST Edwin N Sr  b. 1925 “Married Nov 20 1946" C18
WEST Gertrude M  b. 1929 “Married Nov 20 1946" C18
WEST Nora  b. 1897 d. 1983 C10
WEST S Zolena  b. Nov 20 1905 d. Jun 5 1982 C12
WEST Walter I  b. Nov 20 1902 d. Dec 13 1981 C12
WESTBERG Albin T Jr  b. Oct 13 1924 d. Aug 11 1986 "US Marine Corps WWII" D12
WESTBERG Vivian H  b. Nov 9 1920 d. Nov 30 1991 D12
WESTBERRY Charles W Sr  b. May 24 1935 d. Aug 1 1900 D32
WESTBURY Albert Lee  b. Mar 13 1908 d. Sep 4 1990 "Married Dec 9 1932" D31
WESTBURY Mary Elizabeth  b. Nov 5 1915 d. Nov 24 1992 "Married Dec 9 1932" D31
WESTER Hinton H  b. 1912 d. 1991 L15
WESTER Lorene S  b. 1918 d. 1976 L15
WESTON John L  b. Feb 28 1924 d. Apr 5 2001 “Culley temporary marker” D25
WESTON Robert B  b. 1910 d. 1989 D22
WESTON Velma J  b. 1910 D22
WETHERINGTON Ernest O  b. Jan 16 1913 d. Jun 13 1996 "US Navy WWII" D32
WETHERINGTON Willa M  b. Jan 14 1917 d. Nov 12 1997 "Mother" D32
WHEATLEY Bernard F  b. Sep 19 1917 d. Jul 6 1997 "M Sgt US Army WWII Korea" D33
WHEATLEY David W  b. Sep 9 1923 d. May 27 1981 "Farm Implement" L16
WHEATLEY Georgia A Bias  b. 1887 d. 1962 L16
WHEATLEY Leander Dorn  b. 1887 d. 1965 L16
WHEATLEY Una P  b. 1915 d. 1987 L16
WHIDDON Roscoe L  b. Sep 3 1913 d. Dec 26 1988 A22
WHITAKER Doyle Wayne  b. Mar 30 1939 d. Oct 4 1996 "SM Sgt US Air Force Vietnam" L14
WHITAKER Joyce Y  b.Oct 5 1940 "Wife" L14
WHITE Alpina  b. May 10 1898 d. Jan 22 1984 D10
WHITE Anne G  b. 1938 d. 1993 A26
WHITE Annie  b. 1918 d. 1998 L18
WHITE Beverley B  b. 1910 d. 1981 "Masonic emblem" C15
WHITE Booker T  b. 1918 “Masonic emblem” D14
WHITE Dorothy L  b. 1932 d. 1993 D39
WHITE Helen Robinson  b. Feb 19 1898 d. Jul 21 1986 "Mother" D8
WHITE James Andrson Sr  b. 1924 d. 1995 D39
WHITE John  b. 1904 d. 1982 A16
WHITE Lloyd  b. 1917 L18
WHITE Lorena H  b. 1912 d. 1986 C15
WHITE Mary L  b. 1919 “Eastern star emblem” D14
WHITE Raymond C  b. 1909 d. 1981 C30
WHITE Reeley  b. Sep 8 1901 d. Dec 11 1983 "Heraldic Knight FCB symbol" D10
WHITE Richard D Sr  b. 1937 A26
WHITE Viola R  b. 1909 C30
WHITEHEAD Dustin Shane  b. Jan 7 1990 d. Aug 7 1990 D36
WHITEHEAD Margaret H  b. Mar 4 1878 d. Dec 17 1959 L12
WHITFIELD Hazel T  b. Oct 8 1935 V5
WHITFIELD Marvin Junior  b. Aug 13 1930 d. Mar 22 1996 "Cpl US Army" A24
WHITFIELD Ola Mae  b. Oct 26 1932 A24
WHITFIELD William Eugene  b. Apr 23 1932 d. Sep 23 2000 V5
WHITKER Marshall  b. 1919 d. Apr 2001 “Abbey temporary marker” D28
WHITLEY W Ruth  b. Jul 24 1921 d. Dec 11 1985 D13
WHITMAN Kathryn E  b. 1916 d. 1998 L18
WHITMAN Wade  b. 1912 d. 1992 L18
WHITMIRE Evelyn Enyart  b. Jul 31 1948 d. Jul 29 1995 "Wife  mother" L9
WHITMIRE James Ronald  b. Jul 25 1943 L9
WHITMORE Doris Boyd  b. Oct 18 1920 d. Nov 30 1997 "Mother  grandmother" D35
WIATT Stephen Knight  b. May 20 1912 d. Oct 20 1996 "ACMM US Navy WWII" L7
WIATT Sue B  b. Dec 19 1921 d. Sep 9 1994 "Wife  mother" L7
WIBBERLEY  Large Monument “no names” D22
WICK Eleanor  “can't read dates too high up” Ma
WICK Fred  “can't read dates too high up” Ma
WIECZOREK Kathryn  b. 1936 d. 1991 "Abbey temporary marker" D40
WIGGINS Brittany Renae  b. 1990 d. 1990 "same year  Abbey temporary marker" D29
WIGGINS Ouida I  b. 1918 d. 1995 “Married Dec 24 1934" C26
WIGGINS Romeo O  b. 1912 d. 1998 “Married Dec 24 1934" C26
WILDER Ethel M  b. 1909 d. 1993 “Married Nov 26 1933" C12
WILDER Eula A  b. 1906 d. 1988 "Eastern Star symbol" L10
WILDER  Monument “no names” C29
WILDER Ruby C  b. Feb 5 1926 d. Dec 30 1999 L7
WILDER Thomas E  b. 1910 d. 2000 "Woodman of World emblem; Married Nov 26 1933" C12
WILDER William Clark  b. 1947 d. 1974 "Corporal US Marine Corps" L7
WILDER William H Sr  b. 1905 d. 1970 L10
WILEY Cora Lee  b. 1892 d. 1963 L15
WILEY J P "Pete"  b. Dec 23 1923 d. Nov 22 1983 "Masonic emblem" L13
WILEY Johnnie F  b. 1884 d. 1971 "Masonic emblem" L15
WILHELM Christian P  b. 1905 d. 1994 A8
WILHELM Josephine  b. 1910 d. 1974 A8
WILHIDE Evangeline  b. 1928 d. 1990 D30
WILHIDE Jack W  b. 1929 d. 1988 D30
WILKES E Jean  b. 1937 d. 1978 A9
WILKES John D  b. May 21 1942 d. Dec 12 1990 A7
WILKINS Gwendolyn R  b. Oct 19 1932 d. Apr 7 1996 A17
WILKINS William A  b. Feb 14 1914 d. Dec 2 1999 "Abbey temporary marker" A17
WILLIAMS Billy W  b. Feb 7 1930 d. Oct17 1999 “PO1 US Navy Korea” D24
WILLIAMS Clarence B Jr  b. 1916 d. 1990 “Married Aug 28 1947" C35
WILLIAMS Dollie M  b. 1916 “Married Aug 28 1947" C35
WILLIAMS Earl B  b. 1904 d. 1993 L8
WILLIAMS Eddie L  b. 1926 “US Navy Veteran” C4
WILLIAMS Edward  b. 1914 d. 1995 D12
WILLIAMS Enos E  b. 1899 d. 1976 A9
 WILLIAMS Ernest M  b. 1900 d. 1993 D18
WILLIAMS Eunice b.1904 d. 1994 D13
WILLIAMS Evelyn M  b. Feb 10 1921 d. Sep 11 1990 "Wife" D26
WILLIAMS Herbert Sr  b. Jul 23 1916 d. Sep 19 1991 C9
WILLIAMS J Clyde  b. 1905 d. 1971 C17
WILLIAMS Jesse J III  b. Jan 18 1937 d. Apr 17 1994 A23
WILLIAMS Joe  b. 1922 A24
WILLIAMS John B  b. 1915 d. 1973 C7
WILLIAMS John Joe Sr  b. Feb 25 1939 d. Jun 5 1991 "Masonic emblem" D14
WILLIAMS Julia Q  b. 1909 d. 1998 D18
WILLIAMS Katye B  b. May 23 1921 "Wife" D33
WILLIAMS L C  b. 1916 “Married 1938" C10
WILLIAMS Loubelia O  b. 1905 d. 1995 L8
WILLIAMS Louise L  b. Nov 4 1895 d. Apr 21 1985 C24
WILLIAMS Luther H  b. Dec 15 1916 d. Jun 12 1994 "US Army" D33
WILLIAMS Mamie N  b. 1902 d. 1990 “Married 68 years 8 months" A13
WILLIAMS Marjorie D  b. 1932 C4
WILLIAMS Mary H  b. 1915 d. 1979 C7
WILLIAMS Mary L  b. 1918 “Married 1938" C10
WILLIAMS Maude M  b. 1902 d. 1994 A9
WILLIAMS Melvrin "Mel"  b. Aug 23 1924 d. Feb 17 1993 A3
WILLIAMS Mercedes Isler  b. 1930 d. 1992 D33
WILLIAMS Millard C  b. May 14 1920 d. May 9 1976 "TSGT US Army WW II  Fishing Football" C9
WILLIAMS Mozella C  b. 1934 A24
WILLIAMS Ralph B  b. 1900 d. 1992 "Vet of WWI Married 68 years 8 months" A13
WILLIAMS Rosetta S  b. Apr 27 1941 d. Mar 24 1996 "Mother" C6
WILLIAMS Thomas A Jr  b. Sep 26 1930 d. Sep 6 1994 "S Sgt US Air Force" D30
WILLIAMS Viola  b. 1918 D12
WILLIAMS Walter H Sr  b. May 27 1893 d. Jun 10 1984 C24
WILLIAMSON Donald  b. Aug 26 1922 d. Mar 8 1998 “US Army WWII” D8
WILLIAMSON Isabel  b. Jul 22 1917 d. Aug 16 1989 "Wife" D8
WILLIARD Christine  b. 1917 A21
WILLIARD Everette F  b. 1912 d. 1998 A21
WILLIS Aubrey C  b. 1913 d. 1987 C27
WILLIS Ernest A  b. Jun 20 1911 d. Jan 7 1989 C33
WILLIS Lucille H  b. 1919 C27
WILLIS Myrtice C  b. Dec 12 1913 d. Apr 22 1985 C33
WILLIS T J  b. Jul 4 1921 d. Dec 25 1980 "Brotherhood of Electr Workers symbol" A23
WILLS Lucy Belle "Nanny"  b. Dec 3 1904 d. Jul 20 1996 “Married Aug 19 1923" L9
WILLS Walter G  b. Apr 23 1932 d. May 28 1974 "M Sgt US Air Force" L7
WILLS Walter Guy "Papa"  b. Jan 4 1903 d. Feb 12 1968 “Married Aug 19 1923" L9
WILMOT Ernest W  b. 1912 d. 1975 C6
WILSON A Mae  b. 1897 d. 1957 L18
WILSON Bernice Virginia  b. 1937 d. 1992 A4
WILSON Earnest Eugene  b. Mar 20 1926 d. Jul 26 1979 "S1 US Navy WWII" V4
WILSON Ernest Lee  b. 1943 A4
WILSON Idella  b. 1923 C4
WILSON James Edwin  b. 1921 d. 1975 "MSG US Army WWII Korea" A6
WILSON L D "Dick"  b. Jan 1926 d. Dec 1994 A19
WILSON Lois Maxine  b. Feb 8 1942 d. Jan 24 1973 A19
WILSON Lucian  b. 1923 C4
WILSON Ralph B  b. Nov 19 1905 d. Aug 31 1989 C24
WILSON W Joseph  b. 1889 d. 1976 L18
WINBURN Birdye  b. 1911 d. 1997 L10
WINBURN Lavonia S  b. Aug 20 1888 d. Oct 1 1982 L10
WINCHESTER Anna H  b. 1907 d. 1968 A8
WINCHESTER Dallas Strange  b. 1905 d. 1985 "Masonic emblem" L4
WINCHESTER Daniel S  b. Oct 12 1908 d. Dec 1 1984 "S Sgt US Army WWII" A7
WINCHESTER Dewitt  b. 1880 d. 1956 C29
WINCHESTER Jimmie B  b. 1899 d. 1967 C29
WINCHESTER Lillian Janes  b. 1903 d. 1990 "Eastern Star emblem" L4
WINCHESTER Madeline H  b. Nov 25 1916 d. Aug 1 1987 A7
WINCHESTER Mark T  b. May 17 1919 d. Jul 17 1997 "US Army WWII" C30
WINCHESTER Martha Susan  b. Feb 6 1932 d. Nov 23 1993 "Wife  mother" C30
WINCHESTER Melvin D  b. 1910 d. 1977 A8
WINCHESTER R J Jr  b. Dec 18 1913 d. Feb 11 1973 "Papa" A6
WINCHESTER Robert J  b. 1882 d. 1946 A8
WINCHESTER Ruth N  b. Apr 26 1917 d. Sep 11 1994 "Wife mother  grandmother" A6
WINCHESTER Susie T  b. 1887 d. 1966 A8
WINDSOR Erleen B  b. 1917 L17
WINDSOR Gradie  b. 1906 d. 1983 L18
WINDSOR Homer C  b. 1903 d. 1981 L18
WINDSOR John D  b. 1911 d. 1991 "Masonic emblem" L17
WITTENBERG Adele A  b. Jan 6 1925 “Wife  mother” A18
WITTENBERG Portman Edward  b. Jan 9 1925 d. Oct 28 1999 "AMM3 US Navy WWII" A18
WOLFE Paul  b. 1925 d. 2000 “Abbey temporary marker” D22
WOMACK Beatrice M  b. 1900 d. 1991 L12
WOMACK John H  b. 1902 d. 1992 L12
WOMBLE Fred F  b. Nov 23 1926 d. Jun 23 1998 "Cpl US Army Air Forces WWII" D44
WOMBLE Joanna Vera  b. Aug 28 1939 D44
WOMBLE Nayc A  b. Feb 8 1917 d. Nov 9 1994 "US Army WWII" D26
WOMMACK William C  b. Nov 6 1921 d. Jan 7 1982 "US Army WWII" D16
WONSEY Cheryl A  b. Nov 3 1965 d. Sep 29 1996 "Wife  mother" C36
WONSEY Ernie A  b. Jan 19 1936 d. Nov 21 1996 "Pfc US Army" D38
WONSEY Faye Ellen  b. May 29 1938 d. May 31 1997 "Wife  mother" D38
WOOD Bloise  b. 1917 Married Sep 23 1939" L14
WOOD Carl D "Corky"  b. Oct 18 1956 d. May 23 1978 "Son  husband" A20
WOOD Claude Willis  b. Dec 16 1914 d. Mar 21 1964 “Florida BKR1 USNR WWII” A20
WOOD Elijah  b. Aug 17 1915 d. Jan 31 1997 D40
WOOD Elizabeth Butler  b. Oct 10 1954 d. Aug 26 1998 C6
WOOD Gloria M  b. Aug 30 1923 “Wife  mother” V7
WOOD Jessie  b. 1919 Married Sep 23 1939" L14
WOOD Robert Cicero Sr  b. Sep 30 1920 d. May 22 1979 "S Sgt US Army WWII" C22
WOOD Ruth J  b. Aug 30 1920 d. Feb 20 1979 "Wife mother" C22
WOOD Thomas Wilson  b. Apr 7 1927 d. Dec 24 1985 “US Army WWII” D17
WOOD William Grant  b. Jan 1 1920 d. Sep 3 2000 “US Army WWII Korea Major USAF” V7
WOODALL Violet M  b. 1916 d. 2000 A23
WOODALL Virgil A  b. 1910 d. 1994 A23
WOODARD Betty C  b. May 22 1941 "Wife mother" D39
WOODARD George Austin  b. Feb 10 1940 d. Dec 27 1993 "SSG US Army" D39
WOODBERRY Essie  b. 1919 d. 1990 "Mother" D14
WOODBERRY Mamie  b. 1914 d. 1999 "Mother" C14
WOOTEN Roy D  b. Jan 26 1910 d. Aug 24 1993 Pvt US Army A21
WOOTEN Vera E  b. Sep 18 1912 d. Jan 4 1990 A21
WREDE Matthew S  b. Oct 12 1970 d. Jan 17 1972 "Son" A19
WRIGHT Donald E  b. Mar 21 1924 d. Jun 17 1994 D40
WRIGHT Fredrick L  b. Jan 7 1923 d. Oct17 2000 “Sgt US Marine Corps WWII” D30
WRIGHT Lockie V  b. 1906 d. 1976 L21
WRIGHT Myrtle G  b. 1917 d. 1999 L3
WRIGHT Pearl H  b. 1932 d. 1978 "Mother  Bell Phone system emblem" L21
WRIGHT Robert L  b. 1903 d. 1980 L21
WRIGHT Walter T  b. 1902 d. 1971 L3
WYCHE Alma Barber  b. 1905 d. 1988 "Godmother" C18
WYCHE Irma Davis  b. 1896 d. 1988 "Mother" C18
WYLIE Dolores J  b. Apr 13 1911 d. Jul 7 1999 "Mother  grandmother" D14

 

return to main page

Copyright Notice
All files on this site are copyrighted by their creator. They may not be reproduced on another site without specific permission from Vickie Sturgill Stevens . Although public information is not in and of itself copyrightable, the format in which they are presented, the notes and comments, etc., are.

© 2013 FlGenWeb Project