Trohatin House Resident Listing

No.

House Name

Resident

1.

Adlballas

George Zeigler

1.

Nachtrag

Anna Steinbeck

2. & 3.

Honsfenzl

Georg Heinl

4.

Bridlbauer

Anton Tauer

5.

Aucherl

Andreas Domeier

6.

Grohler

Josef Schlögl

7.

Hosn

Johann Haas

8.

Lenzbauer

Josef Sanhöfner

9.

Werschta-Schneider

Anton Grundler

10.

Bruada Fronz

Franz Wagneer

11.

Wawitzer

Georg Prokosch

12,

Wogner-Matz

Josef Gütter

13.

Naderer & Grawarsch

Katherina Domeier

14.

Steghöiter

Georg Malbeck

15.

Schoustadoma

Goerg Ebenhöh

16.

Gürtler

Georg Tauer

17.

Gartnerböhm

Peter Heinl

18.

Pakdahons

Thersia Schröpfer

19. & 75.

Kleinhansl

Maria Tauer

20.

Honsfalta

Anton Neid

21.

Braun

Georg Kakalick

22.

Glocknton

Anton König

23.

Lenz’n

Georg Heinl

24,

Spitze

Andraes Zwach

25.

Wirtzböhm

Franz Saffert

26.

Åerl

Peter Winschüttl

27.

Mandlbauer

Andreas Gröbner

28.

Hölchat

PeterWindschüttl

29.

Boyer

Maria Domeier

30,

Wallish

Josef Gröbner

31&76

Konesbauer

Josef Gröbner

32.

Grecha

Josef Ziegler

33.

Schweifrther

Maria Haas

34.

Honsadl

Andreas Ubl

35.

Pfeiferhansl

Franz Zeigler

36&37

Freidbauer

Johann Baier

38.

Schneiderpeter

Alois Kiefner

39.

Michlbauer

Josef Neid

40.

Ricterpeter

Andreas Heinl

41.

Becknballas

Josef Heinl

42.

Grower

Josf Bock

43.

Gloser

Josef Bock

44.

Hoinl

Georg Haas

45.

Neuhauser

Andreas Girg

46.

Fritzn

Anna Urban

47,

Hopfner

Anton Wenish

48.

Doama

Anna Sandhöfner

49.

Linzer

Georg Tauer

50.

Hosnmühl

Ludwig Haas

51.

Geimeindhaus & Schmeid

 

52.

König Tone

Franz König

53.

Wertl

Franz Ullrich

54.

Spurkn

FranzLandkammer

55.

Pfeifferl

Anna Bübl

56.

Hauptmann

Josef Tauer

57.

Hüter

Franz Tauer

58.

Altnirer

Margarete Jakob

59.

Pauscha

Georg Pimeisl

60.

Honsseff

Georg Tauer

61.

Haislweber

Wenzel Schürrer

62.

Schmeidseff

Josef Funffinger

63.

Heinlwirt

Josef Heinl

64.

Linkn

AntonReibenspies

66.

Ganousch

Franz Prokosch

67.

Freidlbauern-Schneider

Anton Domeier

68.

Tischleranders

Andreas Heinl

69.

Glocknwenz

Wenzel Domeier

70.

Tischler

Josef Heinl

71.

Lenznhons, Honsadl

Georg Kiefner

72.

Schule

Oberlere: Georg Womes

74.

Tischler-Heinlwirsfonz

Franz Heinl

77.

Höikönigfronz

Maria König

78.

Scherrer

Andreas Dreschler

79.

Lonz

Franz Lanz

80.

Fritnaberl

Gabriel Tauer

81.

Lenzbauernfronz

Franz Sandhöfner