Preston Cemetery
Name Year Location
Abrams, Dean L. 1995 SW 3-18-W-5
Abrams, Scott David 1979 SW 3-18E-7
Adams, Boy 1939 NW 2-13
Adams, Kenneth B. 1950 NW 2-12
Adams, Stanley J. 1975 NW 1-6
Adams, Thomas John 1966 SW 3-18
Aggutter, Susan 1944 NW 2-1
Ainscough, Charles O. 1980 NW 4-rowC-42
Ainscough, Charles Owen Jr. NW rowD-41
Ainscough, Marqerite 1978 NW 4 rowC-40
Alder, Alfred 1914 NE 3-10
Alder, Alfred J. 1974 NE 3-10
Alder, Alice Paul 1949 NE 3-10
Alder, Boy 1958 NE 3-10
Alder, Edgar 1970 NW 3-21
Alder, Elna L. B. 1974 NE 3-10
Alder, Florence Viola W. 1963 SE 1-32
Alder, George E. 1977 SE 1-32E-5
Alder, George Edwin 1984 SE 1-32E-1
Alder, Jane J. 1936 NE 3-10
Alder, Jesse 1900 NE 3-10
Alder, Karl G. 1995 SW 3-5-E-1
Alder, Lora K. 1977 SW 3-5E-2
Alder, Mack Webb 2004 SE-1-32 7
Alder, Myrtha G. 1977 NW 3-21E-4
Alder, Nord Klippert 1970 SW 3-5
Alder, Orin J. 1978 NE 3-10E-8
Alder, Pearl Fackrell 1987 NW 3-13-RA2
Alder, Reo G. 1985 NW 3-22-E-1
Alder, Ruth Ann Larsen 2002 SE-1-32 E - 8
Alder, Sarah 1936 NE 3-10
Alder, Stephanie 1956 NW 3-22
Alder, Theodore D. 1933 NE 3-10
Alder, Var Griffeth 1993 NW 3-21
Aldous, Charles Newell 2001 SW-2-12 E -7
Alexander, Christian E. 1920 SE 3-8
Allen, Baby 1941 SE
Allen, David Q. 1918 SE 1-24
Allen, Floyd Ray 1986 SE 1-13-E -5
Allen, Freda Larsen 1972 SE 1-13
Allen, Goldie B. 1986 SW 3-16-E-4
Allen, Inez M. 1981 NW 4-C-7
Allen, Joseph 1904 SE 1-10
Allen, Joseph 1928 SE 1-10
Allen, Mary J. 1914 SE 1-10
Allen, Ray 1933 SE 1-13
Allen, Sarah E. 1992 NW 3-8-4
Allen, T. Smith 1974 NW 4-C8
Allen, Wanda S. 1987 SE 1-13-E-6
Allen, William Victor 1982 SW 3-16E-3
Aller, Alleen S. 1980 SE 1-1-6
Aller, K. LaMont 1987 SE 1-1-E/5
Allred, Parley Leon 1956 NW 3-13
Almond, Donald Bruce 1988 SW 3-16-W-1
Almond, Nina J. 1976 SW 3-16
Almond, Oscar 1990 SW 3-16
Almond, Todd Woodrow 1961 SW 3-16
Almond, Virginia Burton 1985 SW 3-16-W-2
Alvorez, Benesosis 1942 PUB R.
Anderson, A. W. "Jack" 1978 SW 3-17E-1
Anderson, Axel 1914 NW 2-9
Anderson, Eva Ellen Hargrave 1994 SW 3-17-E
Anderson, Karma G. 1998 NW 1-23
Anderson, Laura Kidd Seamons 1998 NE 1-31W-6
Anderson, Myrtle Dixon 1967 NE 1-26
Anderson, Phillis B. 1985 SE 14-RA-2
Anderson, Roy C. 1960 NW 3-4
Andreasen, Jessie T. 1987 NW 3-4-RA4
Andreason, Lula L. 1975 NW 3-4
Aquillar, Isabell M. 1944 PUB R.
Archibald, Donald M. 1995 NW 4-RowD-60
Arcos, Wendy M. 1981 PUB R.
Armstrong, Boy 1930 NE 3-14
Armstrong, Boy 1945 NE 3-14
Arurther, Fallis T. 1966 NE 3-8-W-5
Ashcroft, Michelle 1975 NW 3-
Asheroft, Judith 1944 NW 3-5
Atkinson, Alvin 1947 NE 2-4
Atkinson, Doras S. 1977 NE 2-4 W -2
Atkinson, Lorain 1943 NE 2-4
Atkinson, Paul Kay 1963 NE 2-4
Atkinson, Valine Ann 1937 SW 3-22
Auger, Alice Sharp 1998 Glendale
Auger, Emma Allen Housley 1969 NE 2-28
Auger, Ethel Owen 2001 SE-2-20 W
Auger, Howard Jensen 2000 SE 2-20 W -3
Auger, Junelin P. 1991 NE 3-19-E-6
Auger, Leland L. 1984 NE 2-28E-6
Auger, Letho Leland 1945 NE 2-28
Auger, William J. 1974 SE 2-20
Auger, Zetta 1999 NE 2-28
Austin, Baby 1946 NW 2-2
Austin, Boyd W. 2004 SE-2-115
Austin, Donna Elizabeth Parry 2000 NW-2 row B-E-3
Austin, Elyvin B. 1996 SW 4
Austin, Ida Cole 1974 NW 2-3
Austin, J. Brett 1974 NW 2-B
Austin, Lester 2004 NW-2-2 1
Austin, Melvin J. 1977 SW 3-rowA-W -1
Austin, Opal I. 1989 SW 3 rowA-W-2
Austin, Royal C. 1998 SW 4 ROW C-13
Austin, Thora Barbara R. 1999 NW 2-2 W -2
Austin, Timmie 1969 SE 2-11
Austin, William James 1996 NW 2-3