Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Beardstown High School Alumni 2009-2012
and Beardstown Charter School 2012

Cass lists were provided by Carol Orwig, with the exception of 2006, which was provided by Matt Hobrock.



Class of 2009
 Arnold, Heidie R.
 Avendano, Barbara R.
 Barnes, Erin
 Beatty, Lacey A.
 Bennett, Griffyn M.
 Blair, Jonathan W.
 Booth, Morgan
 Bowman, Brandon M.
 Burgett, Ronnie A.
 Casey, Alyssa N.
 Chavez, Isamar
 Collison, Levi L.
 Cooper, Clinton "Brock"
 Cooper, Alexandrea L
 Cox, Clarissa J.
 Dieme, Virginie
 Donahue, Garrett G.
 Eskridge, Erika A.
 Force, Kaleena J.
 Gabbert, Robert G.
 Garcia, Evangelina
 Gibson, Audrey D.
 Gonzalez, Aziel I.
 Greenstreet, Katie J.
 Guijosa, Daid
 Gutierrez, Marla G.
 Guzman, David R.
 Hamilton, Holly S.
 Hance, Alexis D.
 Hensley, Nicole M.
 Hidalgo, Melinda M.
 Howell, Tanner W.
 Jackson, Wanda J.
 Knous, Christopher L.
 Krohe, Molly A.
 Leonhard, Emily A.
 Logsdon, Sarah A.
 Lynn, Josh L.
 Lyons, Elizabeth A.
 Martinez, Doris
 McColez, Steven Z.
 Merino, Joel
 Merriman, Katie
 Miller, Randi
 Mitchell, Dennis
 Moore, Ryan A.
 Nordsiek, Tyson D.
 Orduno, America G.
 Ozuna, Alejandra
 Paul, Ashlee M.
 Pearson, Steven R.
 Peddcoart, Becky J.
 Perez, Katherine
 Perez, Yazmin
 Prather, Alex F.
 Quintana, Teresa
 Randall, Alexander L.
 Raya, Ana M.
 Reneria, Daisy Reyes
 Rice, Justice C.
 Ring, Tanner
 Rios, Sabina
 Robertson, Katherine A.
 Rohn, Sadie J.
 Roman-Quinones, William
 Romanova, Darya M.
 Schwalb, Gennah S.
 Seward, Stephanie J.
 Simpson, Jennifer R.
 Soto, Jose
  Spears, Krystal K.
 Strange, Anthony M.
 Summers, Jordan M.
 Thompson, Elizabeth T.
 Thurman, Kelsie M.
  Thurman, Brooke
 Trone, Emma K.
 Turner, Allix B.
 Upchurch, Caleb J.
 Villagomez, Cayetano
 Wankel, Raylynn A.
 Werries, Bradley S.
 Wiltfong, Nicole L.
 Yost, Christopher M.
 Youngblood, Sirrell C.
 Zabuski, Alex D.
























Class of 2010
 Alters, Christian K.
 Alva, Isaac M.
 Armstrong, Stephen M.
 Avalos, Maria D.
 Beck, Shayna R.
 Bennett, Taylor N.
 Bernal, Jaime E.
 Bishop, Ashly J.
 Blake, Weston W.
 Bottens, Amber R.
 Bresnahan, Chase R.
 Brewer, Joshua T.
 Brown, Cassandra L.
 Brown, Phillip L.
 Bungque, Mar J.
 Burke, Kevin M.
 Carlock, Thomas C.
 Celay Baeza, Azucena
 Celaya Pinon, Nancy
 Chavez, Stephanie
 Chambers, Brian C.
 Chenault, Thurman R.
 Coatney, Ann N.
 Coats, Andria R.
 Coil, Tyler C.
 DeSollar, Anthony N.
 Duckwiler, Caleb N.
 Force, Sydney G.
 Garfield, Michael R.
 Gillis, Ashley, D.
 Gillis, Brittany N.
 Giovannini, Marc V.
 Gonzalez, Alberto D.
 Graham, Brandon Levi
 Greene, Blake D.
 Hobrock, Donald P.
 Hoenes, Braxton G.
 Jackson, Wanda J.
 Jallas, Michelle
 Johnson-Dorsey, Derrick D.
 Knous, Genn E.
 Korsmeyer, Jonathan R.
 Kroke, Nicholas S.
 Lindley, Kirsten N.
 Logsdon, Tyler M.
 Lopez, Leticia
 Madrid, Arely
 Maldonado, Nester D.
 Maltby, Kevin E.
 Mansfield, KaSandra L.
 Martinez, Francisco J.
 Mayes, Joshua D.
 McClure, Leslie E.
 Meriono, Ann C.
 Merino, Joel
 Meyer, Paige N.
 Meyer, Shalan K.
 Mibb, Curtis A.
 Molina, Gabriela A.
 Montgomery, Jerid C.
 Montoya, Efrain
 Moore, Katie.
 Morris, Krystal L.
 Myers, Kyle J.
 Oettle, Mellissa R.
 Ojeda Martinez, Eduardo
 Pate, Dylan
 Pellerano, Mryna M.
 Quintana, Angel
 Ramirez, Janet B.
 Ramirez, Narcdalia
 Ramos, Christopher G.
 Rawlins, Denise
 Reller, Samuel L.
 Reyes Renteria, Sandy
 Reza, Cristobal
 Rijo, Victoria D.
 Robinson, Dylan M.
 Rodriguez, Cristo F.
 Rodriguez, Dario
 Rodriguez, Marla G.
 Rodriguez Silva, Elmel A.
 Romera, Analla
 Ruggles, Ashley
 Sakouvogui, Kekoura
 Sanchez, Anahi
 Santiago Robles, Dayana
 Schroll, Douglas S.
 Self, Abby
 Self, Allyson
 Seward, Joshua A.
 Simmert, Kelsi A.
 Simpson, Curtis J.
 Steward, Tyler
 Stinson, Shane
 Stock, Jonathan C.
 Stoneking, Ashley N.
 Szabo, Amber D.
 Torres, Alfa Z.
 Vaniter, Minda D.
 Vasquiz, Dulce Y.
 Villagomes, Juan
 Walters, Arianna L.
 Zamora, Pedro J.
 Zillion, Aebulan S.
 Zubieta, Mabel



Class of 2011
 Zachary L. Anderson
 Adriana Avalos
 Elsy A. Barajas
 Caleb A. Bell
 Dustin R. Black
 Zachary A. Blakeman
 Ronette A. Cagle
 Rocio Cano
 Steven T. Capps
 Taniecia J. Carriger
 Samantha M. Cary
 Misty D. Chamberlain
 Alberto Chavez
 Valery M. Clayton
 Melvin Coney
 Corey Cortes
 Ivan Cortes
 Kelsey D. Cutright
 Deborah A. Diabo
 Jacob A. Dotzert
 Audra J. Elam
 Esmeralda Pigueroa
 Robert J. Fischer
 Ana K. Flores
 Tahymie M. Forte
 Mackenzie P. Fox
 Carlos I. Garcia
 Noe Gasca
 Jessica Gayosso Fernandez
 Mauricio A. Gomez
 Ryan P. Griffith
 Emmanuel Guerrero
 Davis A. Guijosa
 Jose S. Guijosa
 Fabian Guijosa Serrano
 Samantha A. Hembrough
 Elda Hernandez
 Adam C. Herter
 Kyleigh A. Huston
 Cole A. Johnson
 Jemima T. Kalala
 Kelsie M. Kuhlman
 Dean Leverton
 Chelsea L. Lierheimer
 Jacob L. Logsdon
 Jedediah M. Lux
 Kelsey L. Mansfield
 Jeffrey Martin
 Iria Martinez
 Jonathan Martinez
 Aicha H. Massengo
 Charles J. McColez
 Brooke E. McGuire
 Dillon McNeff
 Joel Merino
 Erica N. Mibb
 Jordan K. Miller
 Dakota J. Myers
 Maggie Nordsiek
 Nubia Y. Orduno
 Tylor M. Patterson
 Dillon J. Paul
 Jazmine Ramirez
 Jomarie Ramire Cruz
 Tanner A. Rice
 Jared T. Rohn
 Kaissa Sakouvogul
 Mireya Saldivar Martinez
 Kaitlyn J. Schultz
 Jacquelyn M. Scott
 Levi A. Sheppard
 Sarah N. Spears
 Jarod M. Stock
 Megan M. Stocker
 Steven J. Stoneking
 Delon J. Summers
 Heather N. Thurman
 Lisa D. Torrico
 Christopher J. Towery
 Jessica L. Trone
 Danielle E. Upchurch
 Ana S. Valdivia
 Drake J. Vermillion
 Gisel Villegas
 Mariah L. Warden
 Scott R. Warden
 Alexandria R. Wessel

Class of 2012
 Arnold, Nina M.
  Arnold Nolan P.
  Avendano, Andrea
  Barajas, Ivette J.
  Bounds, Savannah M.
  Brake, Abigail M.
  Brewer, Sara L.
  Ramirez, Alba V. Bron
  Brown, Cassandra L.
  Brown, Desiree M.
  Carlock, Wesley A.
  Contteras, Efrain
  Cook, David A.
  Cooper, Trace A.
  Dawson, Cody T.
  DeSollar, Alexis D.
  Espinoza, Yvonne L.
  Favela, Bivano F.
 
 Flores, Mario A.
  Force, Gwendolin M.
  Gregory, Darrian M.
  Favela, Brenda Guerrero
  Guzman, Jorge D.
  Hardwick, Samuel J.
  Harper, Elizabeth K.
  Hensley, Codi M.
  Herter, Alyssa N.
  Hoenes, Jade M.
  Hollis, Timothy J.
  Janssen, Jennifer A.
  Jones, Austin S.
  Kinstle, Johnathon A.
  Landfair, DeAngelo D.
  Leonhard, Lauren E.
  Loeschner, Bobbie G.
  Luna, Jose E.
  Mathena Chelsea L.
  Matthews, Kayla R.
  McClure, Maria D.
  Mezquita, Jorge L.
  Myers, Taylor A.
  Oettle, Meagan R.
  Pate, Olivia N.
  Patrick, Blake M.
  Paul, Allison M.
  Perez, Sergio N.
  Pille, Carlos
  Ramirez, Alma I.
  Reyes, Blanca
  Rhoades, Dustin C.
  Riddle, Emily B.
  Robertson, Emily H.
  Robeson, Robert R.
  Rodriguez, Alma L.
  Rodriguez, Christopher J.
  Roegge, Mathew A.
  Seward, Clayton A.
  Shepperd, Cari S.
  Sindani, Deborah M.
  Smith, Lex R.
  Synder, Jordan L.
  Spears, Brady E.
  Story, Cassandra J.
  Swan, Blayne
  Tafoya, Stephanie D.
  Taylor, Sean C.
  Tomkins, Jordan K.
  Torres, Gamaliel
  Troxell, Brittany T.
  Unland, Austin M.
  Urquiza, Jasmin
  Vasquez, German
  Vasquez, Zury E.
  Villagomez, Julio
  Wankel,Cassie J.
  Watson, Matthew J.
  Wedeking, Benjamin C.
  Workman, Tyler L.
  Young, Hannah R.
 

Beardstown Charter School
Class of 2011

 Rachel Bishop
 Andrew Cooper
 Juan Fuertes
 Todd Gaffney
 Laura Gomez
 Samantha Maltby
 Kalidou Sarr
 Levi Thurman
 Cody Tucker
 Carli Vizcarra
 Juan Fuertes

Beardstown Charter School
Class of 2012

 Benjamin Avery
 Nicholas Beard
 David Castleberry
 Michael Gonzalez
 Zach Hovendon
 Hanna Force
 Doraima Ramirez
 Sarah Surratt
 Ashley Taylor
 Ashley Thurman
 



















Beardstown High School Alumni Directory

Please Contact Us!

cchgs@casscomm.com

HOME