Beardstown High School Alumni 2009-2014
and Beardstown Charter School 2011-2014

Cass lists were provided by Carol Orwig, with the exception of 2006, which was provided by Matt Hobrock.



Class of 2009
 Arnold, Heidie R.
 Avendano, Barbara R.
 Barnes, Erin
 Beatty, Lacey A.
 Bennett, Griffyn M.
 Blair, Jonathan W.
 Booth, Morgan
 Bowman, Brandon M.
 Burgett, Ronnie A.
 Casey, Alyssa N.
 Chavez, Isamar
 Collison, Levi L.
 Cooper, Clinton "Brock"
 Cooper, Alexandrea L
 Cox, Clarissa J.
 Dieme, Virginie
 Donahue, Garrett G.
 Eskridge, Erika A.
 Force, Kaleena J.
 Gabbert, Robert G.
 Garcia, Evangelina
 Gibson, Audrey D.
 Gonzalez, Aziel I.
 Greenstreet, Katie J.
 Guijosa, Daid
 Gutierrez, Marla G.
 Guzman, David R.
 Hamilton, Holly S.
 Hance, Alexis D.
 Hensley, Nicole M.
 Hidalgo, Melinda M.
 Howell, Tanner W.
 Jackson, Wanda J.
 Knous, Christopher L.
 Krohe, Molly A.
 Leonhard, Emily A.
 Logsdon, Sarah A.
 Lynn, Josh L.
 Lyons, Elizabeth A.
 Martinez, Doris
 McColez, Steven Z.
 Merino, Joel
 Merriman, Katie
 Miller, Randi
 Mitchell, Dennis
 Moore, Ryan A.
 Nordsiek, Tyson D.
 Orduno, America G.
 Ozuna, Alejandra
 Paul, Ashlee M.
 Pearson, Steven R.
 Peddcoart, Becky J.
 Perez, Katherine
 Perez, Yazmin
 Prather, Alex F.
 Quintana, Teresa
 Randall, Alexander L.
 Raya, Ana M.
 Reneria, Daisy Reyes
 Rice, Justice C.
 Ring, Tanner
 Rios, Sabina
 Robertson, Katherine A.
 Rohn, Sadie J.
 Roman-Quinones, William
 Romanova, Darya M.
 Schwalb, Gennah S.
 Seward, Stephanie J.
 Simpson, Jennifer R.
 Soto, Jose
 Spears, Krystal K.
 Strange, Anthony M.
 Summers, Jordan M.
 Thompson, Elizabeth T.
 Thurman, Kelsie M.
 Thurman, Brooke
 Trone, Emma K.
 Turner, Allix B.
 Upchurch, Caleb J.
 Villagomez, Cayetano
 Wankel, Raylynn A.
 Werries, Bradley S.
 Wiltfong, Nicole L.
 Yost, Christopher M.
 Youngblood, Sirrell C.
 Zabuski, Alex D.


































Class of 2010
 Alters, Christian K.
 Alva, Isaac M.
 Armstrong, Stephen M.
 Avalos, Maria D.
 Beck, Shayna R.
 Bennett, Taylor N.
 Bernal, Jaime E.
 Bishop, Ashly J.
 Blake, Weston W.
 Bottens, Amber R.
 Bresnahan, Chase R.
 Brewer, Joshua T.
 Brown, Cassandra L.
 Brown, Phillip L.
 Bungque, Mar J.
 Burke, Kevin M.
 Carlock, Thomas C.
 Celay Baeza, Azucena
 Celaya Pinon, Nancy
 Chavez, Stephanie
 Chambers, Brian C.
 Chenault, Thurman R.
 Coatney, Ann N.
 Coats, Andria R.
 Coil, Tyler C.
 DeSollar, Anthony N.
 Duckwiler, Caleb N.
 Force, Sydney G.
 Garfield, Michael R.
 Gillis, Ashley, D.
 Gillis, Brittany N.
 Giovannini, Marc V.
 Gonzalez, Alberto D.
 Graham, Brandon Levi
 Greene, Blake D.
 Hobrock, Donald P.
 Hoenes, Braxton G.
 Jackson, Wanda J.
 Jallas, Michelle
 Johnson-Dorsey, Derrick D.
 Knous, Genn E.
 Korsmeyer, Jonathan R.
 Kroke, Nicholas S.
 Lindley, Kirsten N.
 Logsdon, Tyler M.
 Lopez, Leticia
 Madrid, Arely
 Maldonado, Nester D.
 Maltby, Kevin E.
 Mansfield, KaSandra L.
 Martinez, Francisco J.
 Mayes, Joshua D.
 McClure, Leslie E.
 Meriono, Ann C.
 Merino, Joel
 Meyer, Paige N.
 Meyer, Shalan K.
 Mibb, Curtis A.
 Molina, Gabriela A.
 Montgomery, Jerid C.
 Montoya, Efrain
 Moore, Katie.
 Morris, Krystal L.
 Myers, Kyle J.
 Oettle, Mellissa R.
 Ojeda Martinez, Eduardo
 Pate, Dylan
 Pellerano, Mryna M.
 Quintana, Angel
 Ramirez, Janet B.
 Ramirez, Narcdalia
 Ramos, Christopher G.
 Rawlins, Denise
 Reller, Samuel L.
 Reyes Renteria, Sandy
 Reza, Cristobal
 Rijo, Victoria D.
 Robinson, Dylan M.
 Rodriguez, Cristo F.
 Rodriguez, Dario
 Rodriguez, Marla G.
 Rodriguez Silva, Elmel A.
 Romera, Analla
 Ruggles, Ashley
 Sakouvogui, Kekoura
 Sanchez, Anahi
 Santiago Robles, Dayana
 Schroll, Douglas S.
 Self, Abby
 Self, Allyson
 Seward, Joshua A.
 Simmert, Kelsi A.
 Simpson, Curtis J.
 Steward, Tyler
 Stinson, Shane
 Stock, Jonathan C.
 Stoneking, Ashley N.
 Szabo, Amber D.
 Torres, Alfa Z.
 Vaniter, Minda D.
 Vasquiz, Dulce Y.
 Villagomes, Juan
 Walters, Arianna L.
 Zamora, Pedro J.
 Zillion, Aebulan S.
 Zubieta, Mabel













Class of 2011
 Anderson, Zachary L.
 Avalos, Adriana
 Barajas, Elsy A.
 Bell, Caleb A.
 Black, Dustin R.
 Blakeman, Zachary A.
 Cagle, Ronette A.
 Cano, Rocio
 Capps, Steven T.
 Carriger, Taniecia J.
 Cary, Samantha M.
 Chamberlain, Misty D.
 Chavez, Alberto
 Clayton, Valery M.
 Coney, Melvin
 Cortes, Corey
 Cortes, Ivan
 Cutright, Kelsey D.
 Diabo, Deborah A.
 Dotzert, Jacob A.
 Elam, Audra J.
 Pigueroa, Esmeralda
 Fischer, Robert J.
 Flores, Ana K.
 Forte, Tahymie M.
 Fox, Mackenzie P.
 Garcia, Carlos I.
 Gasca, Noe
 Fernandez, Jessica Gayosso
 Gomez, Mauricio A.
 Griffith, Ryan P.
 Guerrero, Emmanuel
 Guijosa, Davis A.
 Guijosa, Jose S.
 Serrano, Fabian Guijosa
 Hembrough, Samantha A.
 Hernandez, Elda
 Herter, Adam C.
 Huston, Kyleigh A.
 Johnson, Cole A.
 Kalala, Jemima T.
 Kuhlman, Kelsie M.
 Leverton, Dean
 Lierheimer, Chelsea L.
 Logsdon, Jacob L.
 Lux, Jedediah M.
 Mansfield, Kelsey L.
 Martin, Jeffrey
 Martinez, Iria
 Martinez, Jonathan
  Massengo, Aicha H.
 McColez, Charles J.
 McGuire, Brooke E.
 McNeff, Dillon
 Merino, Joel
 Mibb, Erica N.
 Miller, Jordan K.
 Myers, Dakota J.
 Nordsiek, Maggie
 Orduno, Nubia Y.
 Patterson, Tylor M.
 Paul, Dillon J.
 Ramirez, Jazmine
 Cruz, Jomarie Ramire
 Rice, Tanner A.
 Rohn, Jared T.
 Sakouvogul, Kaissa
 Martinez, Mireya Saldivar
 Schultz, Kaitlyn J.
 Scott, Jacquelyn M.
 Sheppard, Levi A.
 Spears, Sarah N.
 Stock, Jarod M.
  Stocker, Megan M.
 Stoneking, Steven J.
 Summers, Delon J.
 Thurman, Heather N.
 Torrico, Lisa D.
 Towery, Christopher J.
 Trone, Jessica L.
 Upchurch, Danielle E.
 Valdivia, Ana S.
 Vermillion, Drake J.
 Villegas, Gisel
 Warden, Mariah L.
 Warden, Scott R.
 Wessel, Alexandria R.































Class of 2012
  Arnold, Nina M.
  Arnold Nolan P.
  Avendano, Andrea
  Barajas, Ivette J.
  Bounds, Savannah M.
  Brake, Abigail M.
  Brewer, Sara L.
  Ramirez, Alba V. Bron
  Brown, Cassandra L.
  Brown, Desiree M.
  Carlock, Wesley A.
  Contteras, Efrain
  Cook, David A.
  Cooper, Trace A.
  Dawson, Cody T.
  DeSollar, Alexis D.
  Espinoza, Yvonne L.
  Favela, Bivano F.
  Flores, Mario A.
  Force, Gwendolin M.
  Gregory, Darrian M.
  Favela, Brenda Guerrero
  Guzman, Jorge D.
  Hardwick, Samuel J.
  Harper, Elizabeth K.
  Hensley, Codi M.
  Herter, Alyssa N.
  Hoenes, Jade M.
  Hollis, Timothy J.
  Janssen, Jennifer A.
  Jones, Austin S.
  Kinstle, Johnathon A.
  Landfair, DeAngelo D.
  Leonhard, Lauren E.
  Loeschner, Bobbie G.
  Luna, Jose E.
  Mathena Chelsea L.
  Matthews, Kayla R.
  McClure, Maria D.
  Mezquita, Jorge L.
  Myers, Taylor A.
  Oettle, Meagan R.
  Pate, Olivia N.
  Patrick, Blake M.
  Paul, Allison M.
  Perez, Sergio N.
  Pille, Carlos
  Ramirez, Alma I.
  Reyes, Blanca
  Rhoades, Dustin C.
  Riddle, Emily B.
  Robertson, Emily H.
  Robeson, Robert R.
  Rodriguez, Alma L.
  Rodriguez, Christopher J.
  Roegge, Mathew A.
  Seward, Clayton A.
  Shepperd, Cari S.
  Sindani, Deborah M.
  Smith, Lex R.
  Synder, Jordan L.
  Spears, Brady E.
  Story, Cassandra J.
  Swan, Blayne
  Tafoya, Stephanie D.
  Taylor, Sean C.
  Tomkins, Jordan K.
  Torres, Gamaliel
  Troxell, Brittany T.
  Unland, Austin M.
  Urquiza, Jasmin
  Vasquez, German
  Vasquez, Zury E.
  Villagomez, Julio
  Wankel,Cassie J.
  Watson, Matthew J.
  Wedeking, Benjamin C.
  Workman, Tyler L.
  Young, Hannah R.
 








































Class of 2013
Ameganvi, Lucie
Baker, Matthew R.
Bernal, Edmundo
Brockman-Bagwell, Bailey J.
Camarena, Yaritza
Campbell, Cameron J.
Carnes, Greggory A.
Chaidez, Yenie
Clinton, Jessica L.
Cooper, Taylor M.
Davis, Britney A.
Dieng, Miss
Dikewu, Kayi E.
Dotzert, Kennedy W.
Echevarria, Leonel A.
Flores Pille, Eduardo
Flores Rosas, Yessika D.
Fritz, Alissa B.
Gabbert, Marissa L.
Gayosso, Milton J.
Gibson, Bryce W.
Gibson, Gregory A.
Goerlich, Jenna L.
Gonzalez-Buenrostro, Armando
Grant, Jessey M.
Griffin, 'Hannah K.
Guijosa Moreno, Eduardo
Guijosa Valenzuela, Reynaldo
Guilavogui, Bintou T.
Ham, Tucker D.
Harris, Jill M.
Hernandez Casarrubias, Marisol
Hernandez Robles, Dawry
Herter, Kaitlyn J.
Icenogle, Megan M.
Kalala, Joseph M.
Krems, Kaylee J.
Lamb, McKenzie G.
Lawson-Etrou, Germain L.
Leischner, Allaina
Lindley, Kennedi J.
Lopez, Zenaido
Lucha-Herrador, Victor L.
Luna, Rolando R.
Machate, Elisa M.
Maltby, Kendra
Molina Morato, Arizz
Newman, Abby J.
Nordsiek, Brett A.
Olivas, Abraham
Ortiz, DeLaney F.
Patterson, Dylan C.
Perez, Kenia I.
Perez, Sarahi D.
Potter, Michael A.
Quintana Fuertes, Antonio
Quintana, Ruiz
Marcos Ramirez Reyes
Adrian Resendiz, Michelle
Robertson, Taylor A.
Romero, Claudia
Ruiz, Marcelo
Schultz, Samuel J.
Simmert, Mitchel A.
Taylor, Alex R.
Taylor, Dillan M.
Traylor, Julia V.
Valdivia, Luis E.
Welker, Jordan N.
White, Timothy L.
Wiltfong, Tierany R.
Wulf, AshLeigh N.
Zamora, Edgar















































Class of 2014
Afatsawo, Dede B.
Alters, Mkayla R.
Anders, Josh M.
Bacon, Shania R.
Beard, Neal A.
Bentley, Shawn D.
Canton, Stephanie J.
Carey, Shelby L.
Carreon Perez, Karina
Carrillo Varela, Jasmine
Castillo Tristan, Vanessa
Pinon, Antonio Celaya
Chaisez Guerrero, Edith M.
Chavez, Jackelin
Coatney, Daniel W.
Coleman, Clayton M.
Cooper, Bailey M.
Crafton, Jr, Brian W.
Crowe, Paul N.
Davidsmeier, Morgan M.
Days, Madisyn L.
DeLos Santos, Alejahdra
DeSollar, William K.
Diaz Gante, Beyda I.
Dilley, Breanna N.
Esqueda Laris, Alejandra
Evans, Tyler C.
Favela Garcia, Alonso
Garcia, Amalia Favela
Featherlin, Shannon L.
Flores, V, Cristian
Frank, Tyler J.
Fuentes, Liliana Y.
Gaba, Emine
Gaffney, Edvieto J.
Gann, Connor M.
Gil-Pille, Mirian
Gomez, Dulce E.
Gonzalez, Katherine
Gregory, Destiny M.
Guijosa, Edgar
Guzman Savala, Daniel A.
Hance, Kaitlin J.
Hance, Katelynn M.
Hardwick, Claire E.
Hernandez, Brenda
Hernandez Robles, Deivid
Hoenes, Oliver P.
Huey, Gregory C.
Jacobs, Harley D.
Janssen, Jacob M.
Kramer, Alexis M.
Kramer, Jonathan R.
Lakin, Kevin P.
LaMaster, Brittany N.
Lenning, Daniel
Lewis, Blake P.
Lopez Aguilar, Manuel A.
Madrigal Maldonado, Esbeydi P.
Madrid-Sanchez, Manuel
McClure, Jamie
McMurl, Cheri
Mendoza, Daisy S.
Miller, Mariah
Moore, Nathan L.
Morales, Allison X.
Morris, Jessica A.
Munzo, Domenzian Saul
Myles, Alexander T.
Nagaito, Serge G.
Okotie, Ireden S.
Orduna Zabala, Martin
Patel, Niel S.
Pereira, Yasiel R.
Perez Lopez, Daniel
Perez, Rafael
Rodriguez, Alejandro
Rodriguez, Lisset G.
Rodriguez Estrada, Carlos K.
Root, Courtney R.
Santos Maldonado, Karla C.
Seaman, Sarah
Serrano Montoya, Stephanie
Shah, Aditi J.
Ramirez, Esthela
Ramirez, Isaac
Ramirez Benitez, Juan C.
Ramirez Reyes, Joel
Ramitez, Jr, Jose Luis
Reyna, Araceli J.
Smith, Abigal N.
Smith, Alexis N.
Sore, Alec D.
Sommers, Chase J.
Stock, Jennifer A.
Stock, Mackenzie L.
Story, Clayton M.
Swan, Madeline B.
Tafoya, Alexia Ricardo
Taylor, Keaton D.
Warden, Hannah N.
Watson, Joshua T.
Wubker, Abby E.
Wulf, haiLeigh M.
Zepeda Zavala, Frany G.














Beardstown Charter School
Class of 2011

 Rachel Bishop
 Andrew Cooper
 Juan Fuertes
 Todd Gaffney
 Laura Gomez
 Samantha Maltby
 Kalidou Sarr
 Levi Thurman
 Cody Tucker
 Carli Vizcarra
 Juan Fuertes

Beardstown Charter School
Class of 2012

 Benjamin Avery
 Nicholas Beard
 David Castleberry
 Michael Gonzalez
 Zach Hovendon
 Hanna Force
 Doraima Ramirez
 Sarah Surratt
 Ashley Taylor
 Ashley Thurman

Beardstown Charter School
Class of 2013

Adjehoun, Kokou
Cook, Christopher
Curtwright, Jamie
Davis, Cassi
Fletcher, Mariah
Glover, Lexi
Guijosa, Miguel
Hall, Jacob
Hefley, Tiffani
Schwalb, Niklas
Spears, Kyle
Spears II, Ronald
Velazquez, Kevin
Williams, Jordan
Whitis, Jami

Beardstown Charter School
Class of 2014

Charter School
Hance, Douglas
Hernandez, Jesus
Lounsberry, Autumn
Maldanado, Rodolfo
McGlothlin, Crystal
Morrell, Margaret
Nelson, Michaela
Fuertes, Luis Quintant































































Beardstown High School Alumni Directory

Please Contact Us!

cchgs@casscomm.com