Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Triopia High School Alumni - 1960-2017

Class lists provided by Mary J. Stock and Carol Orwig


Class of 1960
Abernathy, Mark
Alexander, Alice
Ater, Charles, III
Beets, Mervin
Brown, Gloria
Carrigan, Julia Mae
Clark, Robert
Criss, William Edward
Dahman, Janet
Huey, Timothy
Hutson, Janet Kay
Johnson, Donald Earl
Kleinschmidt, Robert A.
Lakamp, Bruce Allen
Lovekamp, Carol
Lovekamp, Myra
Mayes, Helen Bernice
Moody, Byron James
Musch, Charles
Natemeyer, Kristine
Richardson, Joe
Robison, Patricia
Roegge Gerald
Schumacher, Janet Kay
Smith, Charles Wiliam
Staake, Donna
Stiltz, Suellen
Weeks, Linda Sue
Werries, Alvin Francis
Zulauf, Judith Kay

Class of 1961
Anderson, Allen James
Brasell, Eleanor
Burrus, Barbara
Carls, Esther
Clark, Debbie
Crews, Kenneth Edward
Dufelmeier, Earl
Ginder, Prudy
Hacker, Carolyn Ann
Hackman, Eddie
Hackman, John
Hall, Caroyln
Hansmeier, Kent
Hansmeier, Shirley
Hutson, William David
Hymes, David
Hymes, Eugene Edward
Kershaw, Ron
Lael, Rena Maxine
Lawrence, James
Leischner, Arlene
Maschmeier, Carolyn
Mason, Walter
McLin, Robert
Mullens, Charles
Nelson, Jon
Noble, Tom
Patton, Grace R.
Ragan, Carolyn Ann
Rayborn, Joe
Roegge, Charles
Roegge, Joyce
Schone, Betty Joann
Strubbe, Myron
Talkemeyer, Robert
Thompson, Darlene Jane
Weeks, Thomas, Everett
Wilder, Phyllis Jane
Wood, Lindy

Class of 1963
Allen, Roger
Anderson, Ellen
Berry, James
Brasell, Emily
Busen, Karen
Clark, Chris
Dober, Frank
Dufelmeier, Doris
Ebrey, Dixie
Ginder, John
Garner, Judy
Greene, Gary
Hacker, Faye
Hutson, Donna
Hymes, Lucy
Kleinschmidt, Fred
Lael, John
Mattes, Gary
McCloud, Evelyn
McLin, Bill
Meyer, Marilyn
Moss, Donna
Musch, Albert
Ogle McDannald, Becky
Ommen, Lucille
Patton Neff, Lynda
Paul, Barbara
Sandman, Mary
Schroeder, Edward
Schumacher, Marilyn
Staake, Gerald
Stiltz, Carl
Stock, Richard
Strubbe, Keith
Talkemeyer, Karen
Ward, Ed
Wiswell, Norma

Class of 1970
Alexander, Connie
Anderson, Cheryl Diane
Austiff, Gerald Allyn
Baise, Greg
Brockhouse, Linda
Clark, Jeffrey K.
Cowan, Robert Howard
Deaver, Jack
Doerr, Paul
Dotzert, Barbara Jeanne
Elliott, Anita
Glydewell, Patricia Lynn
Gobbel, Anna Christine
Hamilton, Vickie Jeanine
Hamm, Mary Kathryn
Havens, Patsy
Hendricker, Wes
Hurst, Ronald Lee
Hymes, Alvin R.
Jockisch, Terry
Kays, Jane Ann
Koppleman, Phillip Gary
Knox, Lynn
Logan, Judy K.
Lovekamp, Susan
McEvers, Patricia
McFadden, Charles Richard
Meyer, Michael
Mullens, Carmen
Musch, Arlene
Nickel, Paul Bruce
Niehiser, David
Privia, Bill
Seymore, Leroy
Six, Jim
Snodgrass, Richard E.
Staake, Bruce
Stinson, Dakota Ann
Surratt, Janet
Surratt, Rhonda
Wankel, Martha Kay
Wessler, John
Whewell, Dennis Neal
White, Joyce Elaine

Class of 1971
Atterbury, Maro
Austiff, Roger Phillip
Bailey, Carolyn Arlene
Bailey, Charles Dene Jr.
Beard, Darryl Ray
Beck, Noble Ralph
Booker, Betty Josephine
Burgess, Susan Diana
Carls, Janet Elaine
Carls, Michael Edward
Davis, Patricia Ann
Detrick, Edwin Eugene
Dixon, John Alan
Fricke, Roger Frederick
Fry, Deborah Ann
Ginder, Joyce Elaine
Goodpasture, Dean Lowell
Hendricker, Karen Jean
Hull, Orvel Steven
Lakamp, Roger Dale
Logan, Kathleen Sue
McDannald, Linda Sue
McDannald, Patricia Fayne
McFadden, Nancy Kay
Maschmeier, Jeanette Marie
Middendorf, Dwayne Dean
Nergenah, Chris Alan
Nergenah, Pamela Joyce
Nickle Linda Sue
Peck, Hershell Herman
Privia, Nancy Leigh
Rahe, Kenneth Eugene
Schnake, Robert Edwin
Seymour, Robert Dale
Six, Judith Aileen
Stock, Kathy Arlene
Stock, Roger Dale
Surratt, Terry Lee
Swagmeyer, Paul Allen
Thomas, Alan Dale
Vanderpool, Ronald Edward
Williams Janet Arlene
Winkelman, Arlene Sue
Wiswell, David Lee
Witte, Roger Lynn
Wolke, Gary Brant
Zulauf, John Richard


Class of 1974
Allen, Tonya Kay
Anderson, Ruth Ann
Beard, Gerald, Lee
Bridges, Pamela Elaine
Bumgarner, Rickie Alan
Carls, Lessa Gay
Carls, Steven Jon
Carter, Robin Lea
Clark, Mary Juliet
Cowan, Candice Gay
Crawford, Janet Kay
Drummond, Dennis Ray
Elliott, Gary Lee
Fricke, Ronald Lee
Fry, David Ray
Gaines, John Alvin, Jr.
Gerdes, David Michael
Goodpasture, Rex Leon
Goodrich, Steve Allen
Griffin, Thomas Arthur
Ham, Michael Lee
Hamilton, Diane Leigh
Hamm, Dianna Lynn
Harville, Lewis Nicholas
Hatfield, David Alan
Havens, Sharon Sue
Houston, Sharon Lee
Jockisch, Rebecca Diane
Jockisch, Susan Nadine
Joy Jo Ellen
Kinsey, Sharon Elaine
Kruse, Constance Sue
Lovekamp, Chris Brian
Lovekamp, Jill Annette
Magelitz, David Frederick
Manuel Gary Lynn
Mickens, Erwin Madelene
Musch, Craig Alan
Nergenah, Roger Lynn
Orr, Melanie Gay
Peck, Wendy Jo
Post, Michael Eugene
Rahe, David Lee
Schnake, Marcia Lou
Snodgrass, Ralph B.
Surratt, Bruce Wayne
Surratt, Gary Leroy
Surratt, Marian Louise
Taylor, Roneta Sue
Vanderpool, Richard Eugene
Walters, John Allen
Wankel, Yvonne Irene
White, Linda Kay
Winkelman, Delores Jean
Wortman, Marty Dean




Class of 1975
Andrews, Michael Allen
Ballenger, Mark Alan
Bettis, Vicke Cornelia
Boehs, Anthony James
Brogdon, Randy Joe
Burgess, Michael Bruce
Carls, Kathleen Ann
Carr, Vickie Sue
Cearlock, Douglas Keith
Clark, Rebecca Lynn
Constable, Sheyrl Ann
Crews, Kimma Louise
Drummond, Diana Fay
Duffelmeier, Barbara Jean
Ginder, Carl Edward
Gobbel, Ray William
Ham, James Dale
Hatfield, Michael Wayne
Houston, Jerry Alan
Houston, Larry Edward
Jarman, Douglas Lee
Jones, Mark Paul
Kinsey, Donald Ray
Kleimschmidt, Kevin Dean
Lloyd Susan Kay
Lovekamp, Jay Edward
Lovekamp, Richard Glen
McFadden, David John
Mallicoat, Ronald Lee
Merrighn, Merl Blaz
Meyer, Betty Jean
Meyer, Steven Chris
Nergenah, Regina Mae
Rawlings, William Mitchell Jr.
Rhoades, Charles Allan
Ruyle, Christina Ann
Scheer, Donald Chris
Schone, Joni Kay
Schone, Michael Albert
Schone, Steven Wayne
de Albuquerque Silva, Maria Tereza
Staake, Terrance Lee
Stock, David Allen
Strickler, Steven Bruce
Surratt, Hettie Mae
Tappenbeck, Naydene
Tiemann, Mark Alan
Trent, Kathryn Lea
Wardle, Denise Ann
Winkelman Janet Kay
Wolke, Brian Michael

Class of 1977
Bartholomew, Bradley Wayne
Beard, Robert Earl
Beck, Carlin Phelps
Berghaus, Allen Jay
Berghaus, Brenda Kai
Brockhouse, Larry Loren
Brunstein, Rhonda Lynn
Bumgarner, Michael Joe
Burgess, Cheryl Lynn
Carls, Sharon Elaine
Carriger, Jerry Dean
Carter, Jimmy D.
Cook, Elizabeth Ann
Davis, Donna Sue
Drummond, Duane Jay
Dufelmeier, Jane Marie
Dufelmeier Joyce Diane
Easley, Toni Jean
Evans, Sally Elizabeth
Fischer, Barbara Ann
Francis, Teresa Rae
Graber, Dennis Jon
Harbin, James Roy
Hatfield, Patricia Ann
Houston, Stephen Harold
Jarman, Dennis L.
Kircher, Keith Lowell
Kleinschmidt, Tamara Ann
Lloyd, Kristina Elaine
Logan, Darrell Ross
McDannald, Virgil Duane
McFaddin Philip Lee
Magelitz, Patricia Lynn
Mattes, Steven Michael
Parks, David Leo
Patterson, Mark Wayne
Paul Sharon Jeanette
Ramthun, Penny Lynn
Schnake, Cheryl Ann
Schone, Debra Jayne
Schone, Gregory Allan
Schone, Jeffrey Lynn
Schoonover, Elsa Ann
Smith, Robin Lynn
Staake, Marla Karen
Stinson, Stephen John
Summers, Kimberly Ann
Surratt, Jerry Dale
Swagmeyer, Gayla Jean
Walters, Pamela Kay
Wessler, Jay Riedrich
Zulauf, Penny Lou

Class of 1979
Aufdenkamp, John Thomas
Beniach, Mark Andrew
Birdsell, Michael Duane
Cantrall, Verney Joseph
Casey, Lawrence Michael
Cearlock, Glenda Jean
Chellberg, David John
Conway, Connie Marie
Cook, Nancy Kay
Crawford, Douglas Lee
Crews, Jodie Renee
Dewitt, Timothy Earl
Drummond, Denise Kay
Edwards, Ronald Lee
Flynn, Kevin Donald
Gaines, Patricia Colleen
Graber, Terry Michael
Ham, Steven Earl
Harbaugh, John Delbert
Hatfield, Susan Kay
Holtzen, Richard Otto
Kleinschmidt, Gale Lyn
Lippert, Richard Allen
Lovekamp, Cathy Lynn
McFadden, Ruth Ann
Maxwell, Larry Alan
Gregory, Brenda Sue Morgan
Morgan, Roe Everett
Mullen, Christina Ann
Musch, Brian Kent
Nergenah, Dale Eugene
Ommen, Patricia Ann
Pahlmann. Julie Ann
Parks, Mark Anthony
Rigor, Mark Alan
Robertson, Gailard Fraizer
Ruyle, Lesa Elaine
Schnitker, Douglas Earl
Schone, Jane Ann
Schone, Janelle Ann
Schone, Rebecca Anne
Schoonover, John Anton
Seymore, Albert Leon
Smith, Eddie Leroy
Staake, Jeanette Lynne
Summers, Kelly Jean
Weiss, Sheri Lynn
Werries, Cheryl Lynne
White, John Wayne

Class of 1980
Alderson, Johnny Lance
Anderson, Connie Lynne
Avery, Steven Douglas
Beddingfield, Everett Eugene Jr.
Berghaus, Williams Dean
Betts, David Earl
Bettis, Nancy Rae
Booth, Terry Dale
Brogdon, Steven Wayne
Carriger, Joseph Allen
Cowan, John Chrisman
Degroot, Kevin Edward
Dirden, Forrest Clay
Downing, Michelle Lynn
Duffelmeir, Wanitta Jean
Gruenwald, Stephen Allen
Hannel, Diedra Michelle
Hayes, Sharon Sue
Hutton, Michael Scott
Jarman, Dawn Rachel
Knief, Darla Jolene
Lippert, Gregory Dean
Magelitz, Daniel Ray
Magelitz, Darrell Wayne
Martin, Arthur Leroy
Martin, Linda Lorraine
Maxwell, Tamrah Sue
Mullen, Teresa Lynn
Nergnah, Angela Jane
Neinhiser, Carol Lynn
Primera, Jesus Samuel
Rahe, Tim Alan
Rigor, James Anthony
Sanders, Deanna Leigh
Smith, Mark Douglas
Staake, Mark Jonathan
Stock, Chris Edward
Surratt, Hilda Jean
Taylor, Gregory John
Taylor, Marsha Dee
Tinkler, Vicky Lynn

Class of 1981
Alderson, Bradley Robert
Bottoms, Gregory Wayne
Bridges, Kimberly Marie
Brockhouse, Teresa Marie
Conway, Christine Kay
Cooper, Gary Eugene
Crawford, Andrew Todd
Crews, Richard Kevin
Drummond, Donna May
Edwards, Rick Eugene
Farmer, Lynn Eugene
Hackman, Amy Sue
Hatfield, Timothy Gilbert
Hooker, Jerry Joe
Hoots, Lori Lynn
Huddleston, James Edward
Hyatt, Debra Annetti
Hymes, Bryan Keith
Jacobs, Sheri Beth
Jones, Shiralee Mae
Lawson, Alison Leigh
Lawson, Lori Ann
Lippert, Kenneth Joe
Lovekamp, Deborah Ellen
McDannald, Constance Diane
McFadden, Patricia Ann
Martin, Terry Louis
Nobis, April Simone
Northrup, Susan Marie
Olbert, Lavonia Dea
Phelps, Andrew Ken
Rigor, Julie Ann
Ruyle, Michael Stephen
Schniker, Eric Allen
Schone, Cynthia Diane
Schone, Kimberly Jane
Schoonover, Michael Robert
Smith, Amy Jo
Smith, Russel Scott
Smith, Steven Bruce
Staake, Patricia Ann
Stocker, John Michael
Strubbe, Todd Brian
Taylor, Michael Jay
Thomas, Elizabeth Brecca
Tiemann, Shelia Beth
West, David Wayne
White, Tena Marie
Winchester, Gregory Lynn

















Class of 1982
Alexander William Troy
Allen, Stanley Dewayne
Beck, Betty Ann
Booth, Lisa Ann
Brunstein, Sherry Ann
Carls, Joni Annette
Carriger, Shane Eugene
Cooper, Sheree Jean
Curtis, Paul Wesley
Dewitt, Beth Ann
Fisher, Johnny Neal
Fricke, Thomas Lee
Gaines, William Herman
Gardner, Michael Wayne
Gossage, Brian Scott
Hannel, Bonnie Lynn
Hendricker, Kathleen Elaine
Hill, Peggy Joan
Homer, Marsha Lynn
Hopwood, Michael Ray
Huey, Kenneth Lee
Hyatt, Toni Deneen
James, Debra Jo
Johnson, Sandra Kay
Kelly, Charlene Marie
Kershaw, Bethany Anne
King, Joseph Reginald
Luconic, Robert Leroy
McDannald, Kathleen Ann
McDannald, John Andrew
Meyer, Gregory Galen
Musch, Gregory Allen
Pahlmann, Lori Lee
Parks, Douglas Edward
Rhoades, Shelly Jean
Rigg, Sammie Sue
Schnitker, Kai David
Sills, Douglas Ray
Smith, Anthony Ray
Smith, Robert Todd
Surratt, Timothy Leroy
Taylor, Gerhard Adam
Travis, Ileen Marie
Turner, Timothy Dean
Vanderpool, Polly Louise
Weiss, Jeffrey Charles
White, Marcia Lynn

Class of 1983
Alderson, Jeffrey Howard
Andrews, Eric Paul
Beddingfield, Eddie Lee
Beniach, Marshall Brian
Boehs, Anna Marie
Carls, Marc Alan
Castle, Paul Brian
Curtis, Thomas Howard
Dunnagan, Richard Neal
Flynn, Roger Keith
Francis, Amy Virginia
Garner, James Allen
Ginder, Lisa Ann
Hackman, Mary Elizabeth
Hooker, Jeffrey Jay
Jackson, Dennis Carlyle
Jackson, Richard Aaron
James, Tracey Ann
Johnson, Bryan Lee
Johnson, Teresa Jane
King, Vernon Ray
Littleton, James Gregory
McDannald, Phronsie Louise
McLain, Dana Edward
Magelitz, Pamela Marie
Malin, Deanna Dawn
Menge, Robert William
Meyer, Eric Reginald
Michaels, Robin Ann
Nergenah, Julie Ann
Parks, Christopher Matthew
Paul, Sarah Annette
Schone, Beth Cathleen
Schone, Christine Ann
Schoonover, Major Rick
Sims, Bryon James
Stubblefield, Bruce Devin
Surratt, Brian Dean
Werries, Michael Alan
Wilcox, David Blain
Witte Brian Edward

Class of 1984
Arnold, Darrin Joseph
Bartholomew, Edward Harvey
Beddingfield, Jeri Lynn
Beddingfield, Sonya Lynn
Beddingfield, Tonya Lynn
Besterfeldt, Tracie Renee
Bridgewater, Susan Lynne
Coffman, Christina Louise
Cook, Denise Ann
Easley, Troy Wayne
Floyd, Gregory Lee
Freundt, Julie Lynn
Fricke, Keith Andrew
Greene, Lori Lynn
Gruenwald, Paul Donald
Huey, David Lane
Hull, Penny Jean
Jacobs, Kip Edward
James, Jennifer Renae
Luconic, Jeffrey Scott
McDannald, Lisa Kay
Michaels, Robert Kenneth Jr.
Mueller, Michelle Elaine
Orr, Jonathan Shane
Phelps, Chad Aaron
Smith, Christopher Hoover
Smith, Roger Dale
Stocker, Peggy Joann
Surratt, Beth Ann
Talkemeyer, Jay William
Taylor, Kathleen Elizabeth
Tiemann, Brett Michael
Travis, Marcy Lynn
Vangundy, Raymond Eric
Weiss, Gregory Steven
Werries, Daniel Lewis
Wessler, Lisa Faye
Westerfield, Jeffery Jay
Winkelman, Brant Aaron

Class of 2004
Anderson, Jessica Aileen
Bowers, Michael
Bracco, Adam Jeffrey
Brazinski, Richard J.
Brummett, Cynthia Jean
Bumgarner, Clifford Lee
Carls, Trenton Jon
Coffman, Cameron Michael
Crowley, Amber Nadine
Fanning, Holly Nicole
Forsman, Scott Robert
Gaines, Kristen Nichole
Hall, Brock Anthony
Hamilton, Amanda Brook
Hill, Daniel Ray
Hooker, Jaqueline Denise
Huner, Nicole Renea
Huppe, Katie Sue
Johnston, Matthew Anthony
Kleinschmidt, Jenny Lorene
Luttrell, Kristi Nichole
McCormick, Courtney Ann
McDannald Katie Louise
Meyer, Matthew David
Musch, Whitney Elaine
Schnake, Brenna Jane
Sheahan, Michael Chase
Shinn, Trevor James
Six, Breanna Leigh
Slocum, James Edward
Staake, Daniel Wayne
Stewart, Joshua Chad
Stock, Kimberly Diane
Strattman, Jessica Lynn
Suhling, Casey Lauren
Virgin, Zachariah Eli


Class of 2007
Anderson, Andrew Joseph
 Aufdenkamp, Kurtis Kent
 Boulanger, Breeanna Denise
 Baumgarner, Laura Christine
 Burbridge, Megann Kae
 Carl, Elizabeth Ashleigh
 Carls, Dereck James
 Carls, Jason David
 Cowden, Joshua Eugene
 Drake, Kristen Ann
 Carder, Nichole Krista
 Gaines, Marc Aaron
 Kircher, Kayla Jo
 Little, Jeremy Joseph
 Loughary II, Thomas Michael
 Luttrell, Marc Alan
 McGlasson, Amber Dawn
 McClain, Audrey Michelle
 Meyer, Bradley Wayne
 Meyer, Corey William
 Miller, Tyler Danielle
 Mixer, Kelly Rae
 Mussatto, Mykel Thomas Egidio
 Nergenah, Cody Alan
 Preston, Jillian Rene
 Quinn, Joshua Adam
 Rahe, Olivia Marie
 Sanders, Ashleigh Marie
 Schnitker, Erica Jean
 Schone, Ryan Charles
 Smith, Brandon Leland
 Spray, Robert Francis
 West, Kaely Wayne
 Winkleman, Brittney Nichole

Class of 2008
Austin, Chris
Barnett, Jordan
Beal, Lauren
Carls, Jeffrey
Davidson, Dallas
DeOrnellas, Brittany
Gaines, Kayla
Greer, Ashley
Gregory, Jordan
Heiderscheit, Joe
Hendricker, Sam
Huddleston, Tyler
Hughes, Julisa
Huner, Kayla
Joehl, Taylor
Kellerman, Bruce
Kelley, Kevin
Langley, Mandy
Love, Wendy
Lovekamp, Jordan
Lovekamp, Tegan
Lynn, Amanda
Maher, Vanessa
Mattes, Jacob
Mitchell, Katie
Mussatto, Micah
Nobis, Erich
Nordsiek, Cody
Parks, Sean
Peacock, Stephen
Savage, Lucas
Schone, Rachel
Stephens, Hannah
Stinson, Dakota
Surratt, Dillon
Wilson, Heather
Zubahlen, Dakota





















Class of 2009
Alcala, Omar
Anderson, Catricia
Anderson, Christina M.
Arendt, David A.
Arnold, Shelby L.
Austin, Andrew M.
Brockhouse, Adam R.
Carriger, Brian D.
DeGroot, Travis J.
Fanning, Shelby L.
Greening, Carrie E.
Greer, Jr., Jesse G.
Griffith, Corey A.
Kleinschmidt, Kyle M.
Lamaster, Jessica N.
Mayes, William D.
McGinnis, Phillip L.
McGlasson, Michael D.
Millard, Jacob P.
Phelps, Kellan A.
Plowman, Brittany N.
Portwood, Katie E.
Rahe, Darcie A.
Schnake, Dylan M.
Schone, John D.
Six, Brandon J.
Slocum, Shane D.
Smith, Catherine E.
Strattman, Joseph A.
Tweedy, Nicholas
Wayland, Jacob W.
Waymire, Katherine
Welch, Katherine G.
White, Cody W.
Whited, Jacob A.
Wilkinson, Kendra M.
Williams, James W.
Williams, Mark C.

Class of 2010
Arthur, Jenna Anne
Dakota Jill
Aufdenkamp, Lucas Joseph
Baker, Patricia Ann
Barrett, Payden Edward
Carls, Meghan Renee
Clayton, Kyle Patrick
Courier, Christina Elaine
Cummings, Kyle Tyler
Duncan, John Cody
Fricke, Jacob Matthew
Fussell, Jordan Cheyenne
Gaines, Trevor James
Griffin, Cody Ray
Griffin, Cole Patrick
Halsne, Alexander Michael
Huey, Randi Leigh
Jacobson, Steven Christopher
Joehl, Logan Mariah
Kaffenberter, Christopher Wayne
Meyer, Jessica Paige
Nordsiek, Clay Alexander
Osborne, Mary Frances
Portwood, Kurtis Adam Wade
Roegge, Michael John
Staake, Brady William
Surratt, Dalton Levi
Vahle, Brennan Michael
West, Joshua Stephen
Wise, Timothy Michael
Zumbahlen, Dayna Elizabeth

Class of 2011
Joshua Paul Ater
Daniel Kent Bangert
Alex Paul Bunfill
Brittany Elizabeth Carls
Rachael Elaine Carls
Bradley James Disnmore
Bethany Renee Fischer
Tiffanie Ann Greer
Kody Michael Jackson
Kody James Kleinschmidt
Britany Nicole Laverty
Ashley Nicole Lynons
Tyler Dean Mason
Alyx Nicole McElfresh
Kyle Ryne Meyer
Kirby Anne Mixer
Bryce Neil Pool
Lydia Rose Reither
Seely Alaine Sayre
Lauranne Rachel Schone
Jacob Dean Surratt
Katherine Danielle Taylor
Hannah Kelsey Westrop
Taylor Raell Wise

Class of 2012
Burns, Ashley
Burrus, Jacob
Burton, Wesley
Clayton, Katie
Gomer, Jessica
Joehl, Jansen
Kaffenberger, Bethany
Kelley,William
Kircher, Adam
Link, Ryan
Love, John
Lovekamp, Brooke
McClain, Adrienne
Miranda, Carolina
Peacock, Andrew
Smith, Billie
Smith, Morgan
Wayland, Jonah
Whited, Phillip

Class of 2013
Andrews, Corey
Bishop, Samual
Carlin, Sydney
Carls, Emily
Cookson, Dale
Crocker, Christian
Curry, Cody
DeGroot, Caitlin
DuBois, Samantha
Hall, Tevin
Halsne, Chase
Longley, Dakota
Millard, Joshua
Newell, Ryan
Parker, Timothy
Richardson, Blake
Schone, Derrek
Upchurch, John
Washington, Erin

Class of 2014
Barrett, Blake
Brenize, Jordan
Bunfill, Alana
Burns, Megan
Davis, Dalton
Evans, Kailey
Evans, Katie
Guinn, Braden
Gomer, Antonia
Hall, Austin
Hageman, Adam
Hancock, Danielle
Hardwick, Edward
Hopkin, Shay
Jackson, Kole
Jacoby, Dakota
Lynn, Megan
McGinnis, Abbie
Medlock, Johnathan
Meyer, Sydney
Miller, Joseph
Miller, Mackenzie
Musch, Cydney
Nordsiek, Kylea
Quinn, Taylor
Sayre, Kendi
Scharwark, Alex
Scharwark, Skylar
Surratt, Jenna
Wilkinson, Bruce

Class of 2015
Alexander, Alexi
Alexander, William
Alexander, Allen
Andrews, Collin
Arendt, Dean
Beams, Kyle
Beghtol, Melissa
Bergh, Bryan
Bogue, Bailey
Burrus, Matthew
Clayton, Kendall
Cogswell, Stefan
Coil, Matthew
Covington, Kole
Davis, Brittany
Fortney, Dylan
Ganz, Bailey
Greene Griffin
Hart, Owen (Co-Valedictorian)
Holt, Dalton
Jackson, Kaitlyn
Kleinschmidt, Kory
Littleton, Megan
McLain, Patrick (Co-Valedictorian)
Milby, Abbigail
Milby, Haley
Mixer, Cooper
Newell, Jessic
Nienhiser, Paul
Parker, Matthew
Pyatt, Bryce
Ranson, Megag
Settles, Jordyn
Smith, Jordan
Stanberry, Alexandra
Swift, Mattilyn
Talkemeyer, Matthew (Salutorian)
Walters, Logan
Werries, Elisabeth (Co-Valedictorian)
Whited, Victor
Wise, Tristan
Wooldridge, Colton

Class of 2016
Beddingfield, Courtney
Bohrn, Kayden
Bugg, Maggie
Bunfill, Ally
Burns, Emily
Crawford, Emily
Dawdy, Denver
Fischer, Joshua (Salutatorian)
Gomer, Jason
Gregory, Justin
Holt, Austin
Job, Levi
Langley, Matthew
Lucas, Ariel
McGinnis, Kiley
McGlasson, Matthew
Mullens, Clist
Musch, Mackenzie (Valedictorian)
Neff, Zachary
Nordsiek, Kaitlyn
Park, Samuel
Perry, Abby
Potter, Dana
Privia, Matthew
Smith, Austin
Stambaugh, Rebecca
Talkemeyer, Anthony
Warden, Whitney

Class of 2017
Ryan Joseph Arnold
Logan Wayne Bridgewater
Kaleb Riley Brogdon
Emily Diane Fanning
Caitlin Frances Glick
Gannon Burrus Greene
Alec Michael Hageman
Taylor Ann Hancock
NIck Anthony Lacy
Abigail Caroline Link
Levi Edward Longley
Joshua Cody Lowe
Alexis Nacole McGinnis
Jessica Nicole Medlock
Kyler Robert Paul Miller
Gracie Blu Richardson
Isaac Dean Werries


Please Contact Us!

cchgs@casscomm.com

HOME