THE BELGIAN RESEARCHERS, Inc.

Census 1910 MINNESOTA

1910 Census microfilms at Internet Archive

Reel 689. Aitkin, Anoka, Cook, Becker, and Clearwater Counties.
Reel 690. Beltrami, Red Lake, Benton, Big Stone, and Blue Earth (EDs 1-6) Counties.
Reel 691. Blue Earth (EDs 7-34), Brown, and Carlton (EDs 31-35) Counties.
Reel 692. Carlton (EDs 36-43), Cottonwood, Carver, and Chisago (EDs 1-10) Counties.
Reel 693. Chisago (EDs 11-17), Clay, Cass, and Chippewa Counties.
Reel 694. Crow Wing, Douglas, and Meeker Counties.
Reel 695. Dakota, Dodge, and Freeborn (EDs 39-49) Counties.
Reel 696. Freeborn (EDs 50-61), Steele, Faribault, and Jackson (EDs 92-98) Counties.
Reel 697. Jackson (EDs 99-108), Marshall, and Fillmore Counties.
Reel 698. Goodhue and Le Sueur Counties.
Reel 699. Grant, Lyon, and Hennepin (EDs 1-16, 213-216, 221) Counties.

Aitkin16
Anoka2
Becker5
Beltrami32
Benton123
Big Stone20
Blue Earth80
Brown9
Carlton17
Carver119
Cass8
Chippewa1
Chisago5
Clay11
Clearwater3
Cook2
Cottonwood1
Crow Wing42
Dakota25
Dodge16
Douglas54
Faribault4
Fillmore1
Freeborn1
Goodhue27
Grant4
Hennepin256
Houston33
Hubbard11
Itasca54
Jackson28
Kandiyohi8
Kittson3
Koochiching1
Lac Qui Parle1
Lake6
Le Sueur16
Lincoln33
Lyon1094
Mahnomen11
Marshall12
Martin37
Meeker4
Mille Lacs11
Morrison10
Mower3
Murray7
Nicollet19
Nobles15
Norman3
Olmsted1
Otter Tail14
Pennington12
Pine31
Pipestone27
Polk102
Pope7
Ramsey181
Red Lake5
Redwood48
Renville21
Rice344
Rock162
Roseau10
Saint Louis370
Scott45
Sherburne12
Sibley13
Stearns81
Steele12
Stevens5
Swift12
Todd19
Traverse20
Wabasha46
Wadena6
Waseca2
Washington80
Watonwan9
Winona31
Wright121
Yellow Medicine7
Reel 700. Hennepin (EDs 17-46) County.
Reel 701. Hennepin (EDs 47-78) County.
Reel 702. Hennepin (EDs 79-109) County.
Reel 703. Hennepin (EDs 110-142) County.
Reel 704. Hennepin (EDs 143-173) County.
Reel 705. Hennepin (EDs 174-201) County.
Reel 706. Hennepin (EDs 202-212, 217-220), Houston, and Hubbard Counties.
Reel 707. Isanti, Kanabec, Koochiching, Itasca, and Lake Counties.
Reel 708. Kandiyohi, McLeod, and Murray Counties.
Reel 709. Kittson, Lac qui Parle, Lincoln, and Nobles Counties.
Reel 710. Mahnomen, Norman, Pennington, Martin, and Sherburne Counties.
Reel 711. Mille Lacs, Pine, and Morrison Counties.
Reel 712. Mower, Nicollet, and Pope Counties.
Reel 713. Olmsted, Redwood, and Rock Counties.
Reel 714. Otter Tail County.
Reel 715. Pipestone, Stevens, Traverse, and Polk (EDs 183-211) Counties.
Reel 716. Polk (EDs 212-225), Swift, and Ramsey (EDs 18-21, 36- 48) Counties.
Reel 717. Ramsey (EDs 22-35, 49-52, 62-70, 190) County.
Reel 718. Ramsey (EDs 53-61, 71-76, 126-142, 191) County
Reel 719. Ramsey (EDs 77-89, 108-125, 192, 193) County.
Reel 720. Ramsey (EDs 90-107, 143-163) County.
Reel 721. Renville and Rice Counties.
Reel 722. Roseau, Scott, and St. Louis (EDs 129-143, 197-200) Counties.
Reel 723. St. Louis (EDs 201-226, 229-235) County.
Reel 724. St. Louis (EDs 144-153, 163-167, 180-183, 227, 228, 236-245) County.
Reel 725. St. Louis (EDs 154-162, 168-179, 184-196, 247, 248) County.
Reel 726. Sibley, Wilkin, and Stearns (EDs 129-148, 221) Counties.
Reel 727. Stearns (EDs 149-166), Todd, and Wright (EDs 199, 200) Counties.
Reel 728. Wright (EDs 201-220), Wabasha, and Winona (EDs 175-184) Counties.
Reel 729. Winona (EDs 185-207), Wadena, and Yellow Medicine Counties.
Reel 730. Waseca, Watonwan, and Washington Counties.