School Photo Index
A

Last Name First Name Description Folder Acc. No.
Abair Alan 3rd Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900A
Abair Alan 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Abair Alice PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Abair Alice May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Abair Bea 3rd gr. 1938-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Abair Bev PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Abair Bob faculty 1981-2 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206D
Abair Chester Kind. 1971-2 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202F
Abair Clarence Jordan School School-County-Center Twp.  
Abair Connie 4th gr. Ca. 1955 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Abair Danny Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Abair Danny 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898B
Abair Devere Kind. 1970-71 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206H
Abair DeVere L. 1st 1951-52 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6429A
Abair Dolly gr. 1-2 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Abair Donald gr. 1-2 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Abair Gwen Kind. 1978-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203F
Abair Harold 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Abair Joe Jordan School School-County-Center Twp.  
Abair Lance 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Abair Lance 2nd Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Abair Lloyd Jordan School School-County-Center Twp.  
Abair Maxine Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Abair Maxine Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Abair Nicole Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
Abair Oscar Jordan School School-County-Center Twp.  
Abair Perry Kind. 1975-6 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203B
Abair Rebecca 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Abair Rebecca Kind. 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Abair Ricky 3rd Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895E
Abair Shirley Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Abair Velma undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Abair Violet Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Abbott Margaret staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
Abel Patricia play cast 1942 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Acheson Tommy 1957-8 group of 4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034H
Ackles Alfred school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington #5911B
Adair Dorothy 3rd. Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Argos #5895C
Adams Bob 12th Gr. 1935 School-City-LaPaz  
Adams Burdell Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
Adams Chris 1960 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034D
Adams Clifford 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Adams Clifford 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Adams Clifford 1st and 2nd gr. 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Adams Debbie 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
Adams Floyd 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Adams June Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Adams Lester R. Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Adams Lural class play 1938 School-County-Polk Twp. #6280L
Adams Mark Kind. 1974-5 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6207A
Adams Paul Kind. 1969-70 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202E
Adams Stewart Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Adams Stewart 1st and 2nd gr. 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Adams Stuart 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Adams Stuart 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Adams Thomas Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Adams Virgil Stuart Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Adams Cora nee Jefferies Rutland 1910 School-County-Union Twp.  
Adamson Margaret Maxinkuckee 1925-6 School-County-Union Twp. #3675D
Adamson Margaret Maxinkuckee 1925-6 School-County-Union Twp.  
Adelsparger Betty nee Beals 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Adempski Joan Ellen 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Ailer Eula #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Ailes Earl 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Ailes Millard ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Ailes Millard ca. 1915 School-City-Bourbon #2982B
Ailes Millard 1915 grads School-City-Bourbon #2982D
Ailes Millard abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Ailes Monta 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Ailes Willie #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Airs Jim 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Airs Jim 10th Gr. 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Aker Dennis 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Aker Don 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Aker Don 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Aker Emily Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Aker Frank, Jr. Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Aker M. Jeanette May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Aker Mary Viola Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Aker Virginia nee Burroughs 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Akin Jeff Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Akins Marshall Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
Albert Debbie Music of America School-City-LaPaz #5280A
Albert Dorothy ca. 1935 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Albert Dorothy 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Albert Dorothy Pic 1. School-City-LaPaz  
Albert Dorothy Pic. 4 School-City-LaPaz  
Albert Garland Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Albert Lewis Paul 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Albert Lewis Paul 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Albert Louis   School-City-LaPaz  
Albert Louis 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz  
Albert Louis Paul 1st Gr. 1938-9 School-City-LaPaz #5897B
Albert Mary Jane 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Albert Neva 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Albert Nina 1932 School-City-LaPaz  
Albert Nina 1931 School-City-LaPaz  
Albert Richard 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Albert Robert 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Albert Ronald 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Albert Shirley nee Emmons 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz  
Albert Verda Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Albert Zella Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Alberts Carl 1949 class play School-city-Tyner  
Alberts Carl A. Class of 1950 School-city-Tyner  
Alberts Freida Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Albrecht Peggy 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Albrecht Peggy 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Albrecht Rosa Lee 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Albrecht Rosa Lee 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Albrecht Rosa Lee 5th and 6th 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Albright Merlin 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Albright Merlin 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Alcock Dick 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Alcock John 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Alcock Viola nee Crump Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Alderfer Clyde 1944 gr. 1/2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Alderfer Deborah 1st Gr. 1965-66 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-13
Alderfer Edna nee Loser Poplar Grove 1915-6 School-County-Union Twp. #5779
Alderfer Glendolyn nee Wiand collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Alderfer Herman 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Alderfer Herman 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Alderfer Ida nee Sarber Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Alderfer Kim Kind. 1976-7 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203C
Alderfer Russell 1922-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Alderfer Susan 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Alderfer Terry 1957 Schools-City-Inwood  
Alderfer Wanda 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Alderfer Wanda 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Alderfer Wanda 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Alderfer Wanda 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Alderfer Wanda 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Alderfer Wanda 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Alderfer Wanda 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Alderfer Wanda 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Alderfer Wanda 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Alderfer Weldon 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Aldrich Don Jr. Class 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Aldrich Wallace 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Aldrick Lew 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Aldrick Sherman 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Aldridge Myrtle 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Aldridge Velma "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Aldrien Myrtle Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Alexander Golda Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Alexander Harry class of 1909 reunion- 1925 School-City-Ply.-Washington #838E
Alexander Harry 1905 Student Voice staff School-City-Ply.-Washington #722
Alexander Howard 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Allee Dorothy 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Allee Dorothy director orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Allee Kenneth teacher 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Alleman Harry 1901 grads School-City-Argos  
Allen Connie Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Allen Elva 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Allen Iva 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Allen Janet Lee 1st Gr. 1938-9 School-City-LaPaz #5897B
Allen Janet Lee Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Allen Janet Lee 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Allen Janet Lee 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Allen Ray 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Allen Rex 1950 Sr. trip School-City-Bremen #6483J
Allis Shelly 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Alliss Roger 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Allman Earl Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Allman Verne Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Alltop Jamie Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Alspach David 3rd gr. 1977-8 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897D
Altheide Edward Gr. 1&2 1934-5 School-City-Culver #5400
Altman Harvey 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Altman Tammy 3rd Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895E
Altman Tina 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
Alvarado Teresa Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
Alvarez Jose 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Alverez Tolanda 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Aman Richard 3rd Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ambler Jody 1944 girls School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ambler Kathleen 3rd Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ambler Mary Alice Class of 1941 reunion School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ambler Veva Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ambler Wilma nee Read 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ameling Jennifer Toy Shop Musical School-City-LaPaz #5280D
Ames Bert #9 1913 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Ames Don 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Ames Don 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Ames Don 6th Gr. Safety School-City-Bremen #6483D
Ames Doris 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Ames Dorothy 5th & 6th 1938-9 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ames Ed? West students 1953 School-County-West Twp. #6017C
Ames Eva Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Ames Glenda 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Ames John 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Ames John ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Ames John teacher #3 1909 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Ames Julia School play ca. 1916 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3733
Ames Russell "Glenn" School play ca. 1916 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3733
Ames JoAnn 1st Gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-12
Ammons Donajean 6th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ammons Gearldine 6th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Amones Adam Kind. 1986-7 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204H
Amones Beatrice 7th and 8th 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Amones Don Greenbush 1920 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Amones Donna Jean 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
Amones Eldon 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Amones Eldon 5th gr. 1936 Schools-City-Inwood  
Amones Eldon 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Amones Eldon 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
Amones Eldon notched picture Schools-City-Inwood  
Amones Eldon Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Amones Gail Berkey School 1913 School-County-Center Twp.  
Amones Gail Dist. Grads 1914 School-County-Center Twp.  
Amones Gerald Greenbush 1920 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Amones Geraldine 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
Amones Geraldine 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Amones Harold 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Amones Harold 7th and 8th 1935-6 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Amones Harold 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Amones Harold Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Amones Margaret Greenbush 1920 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Amones Mark Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Amones Marvin 7th and 8th 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Amones Venice Greenbush 1920 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Amor Jane 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Amor June 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Amor June   School-City-LaPaz  
Amor June 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Amor Karen 1st Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896A
Amor Kent A. Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Anders Beverly 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Beverly 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Beverly 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Beverly 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Beverly 5th and 6th 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Charles 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
Anders Dean 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Anders Dean 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Dean 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Dean 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Dean 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Debra Ann 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Anders Denny Kind. 1976-7 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203C
Anders Don 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Greta 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Anders Jack 1st Gr. 1938-9 School-City-LaPaz #5897B
Anders Lisaa 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Anders Marcia 1951-52 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Marcia 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Marcy 1951-52 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Marva J. 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Marva J. 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Marvin 7th and 8th 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Nancy 1952-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Orville Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Anders Robert 7th and 8th 1934-5 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Anders Robert 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Anders Tom Kind. 1974-5 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6207A
Anders Wanda 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Wanda 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Wanda 3rd and 4th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Wanda 5th gr. 1943 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Wanda 1st gr. 1938 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Wanda 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Wanda 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anders Robert 7th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anderson Albert Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
Anderson Albin West class of 1928 School-County-West Twp. #6586J
Anderson Ardyce 5th and 6th 1942-3 West Twp. School-County-West Twp. #6586C
Anderson Carl Greenbush School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Anderson Carl A School-County-West Twp.  
Anderson Carl 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Anderson Carl collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Anderson Don 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Anderson Don 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Anderson Earl 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Anderson Eddie 1st and 2nd 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anderson Eddie 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anderson Eddie 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anderson Edward English teacher ca. 1915 School-City-Bourbon #2982B
Anderson Elin West class of 1928 School-County-West Twp. #6586J
Anderson Elmer Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
Anderson Esther Roberts School 1919 School-County-Center Twp. #5722
Anderson Fred 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Anderson Freda Greenbush School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Anderson Freda Greenbush 1920 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Anderson Frederick A School-County-West Twp.  
Anderson Frederick 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Anderson Frederick 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Anderson Gunnard Class of 1926 School-County-West Twp. #6586G
Anderson Harold Roberts School 1919 School-County-Center Twp. #5722
Anderson Harold 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Anderson Harold 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Anderson Hildur West ca. 1920 School-County-West Twp. #5953B
Anderson Ida Class of 1926 School-County-West Twp. #6586G
Anderson Jean 1940 cheerleaders School-City-Bourbon  
Anderson Lee Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Anderson Lee 1921 Schools-City-Inwood  
Anderson Leroy "Junior" 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Anderson Lloyd 5th and 6th 1942-3 West Twp. School-County-West Twp. #6586C
Anderson M. Freshman 1922 School-City-Argos #3044D
Anderson Mildred 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Anderson Mildred Roberts School 1919 School-County-Center Twp. #5722
Anderson Milton Class of 1926 School-County-West Twp. #6586G
Anderson Milton Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
Anderson Monagene Class of 1938-West School-County-West Twp.  
Anderson Nelson 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Anderson Noah Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Anderson O. William Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Anderson Orville 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Anderson Tony 1st Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Bourbon  
Anderson Almeda nee Fribley collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Anderson Earl 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Anderson Mildred 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Andorf Herbert 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Andorf Herbert Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Andorf Ralph 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Andorf Ralph Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Andrews Ardela A School-County-Green Twp.  
Andrews Ardelia 5th & 6th 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Andrews Ardelle 1st & 2nd 1934-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Andrews Ardelle 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Andrews Ardelle 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Andrews Ardelle 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Andrews Bettie Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Andrews Betty Maxinkuckee 1936 School-County-Union Twp.  
Andrews Bonnie 7th & 8th 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Andrews Bonnie 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Andrews Bonnie 2nd Gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Andrews Bonnie 3rd Gr. 1940-1 School-County-Green Twp.  
Andrews Bonnie 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Andrews Carl Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Andrews Donna 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
Andrews Donnabelle Maxinkuckee 1936 School-County-Union Twp.  
Andrews George Maxinkuckee 1936 School-County-Union Twp.  
Andrews Jack 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Andrews Jack 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Andrews Jack W. Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Andrews Jeanie 3rd Gr. 1963 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900B
Andrews Jeanie Gr. 1 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034G1
Andrews Jeannie 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Andrews Joey Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
Andrews Larry 7th & 8th 1940 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-1
Andrews Lela 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
Andrews Linda 7th & 8th 1940 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-1
Andrews Linda 7th & 8th 1950-51 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-2
Andrews Lucille A School-County-Green Twp.  
Andrews Lucille 5th & 6th 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Andrews Lucille 1st & 2nd gr. 1935-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Andrews Lucille 3rd Gr. 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Andrews Lucille 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Andrews Lucille 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Andrews Marcille Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Andrews Marcille 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Andrews Maxine Maxinkuckee 1925-6 School-County-Union Twp. #3675D
Andrews Mike 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Andrews Mike 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Andrews Shirley 7th & 8th 1950-51 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-2
Anglin Carolyn 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Anglin Georgia Ann 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Anglin Jane A. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Anglin Jane A. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Anglin Juanita 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Anglin Lee on bleachers School-City-Tippecanoe  
Anglin Robert 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Annis Barney 1932 School-City-LaPaz  
Annis Barney 1931 School-City-LaPaz  
Annis Bill 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5897A-2
Annis Billy Dale 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Annis Dave 12th Gr. 1935 School-City-LaPaz  
Annis Dave Pic. 4 School-City-LaPaz  
Annis Floyd Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Annis Floyd M. 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Annis Floyd M. Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Annis Gloria Lee 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Annis Helen Class 1929 School-City-Bremen SBT #441
Annis M. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Annis Phyllis Band 1945-6 School-City-Culver  
Annis Phyllis Gr. 1&2 1934-5 School-City-Culver #5400
Annis Phyllis Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Annis Phyllis Marie 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Annis Theodore 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Anstrand Charles Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Anstrand Marjorie Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Anthony Debbie 1st Gr. 1965-66 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-13
Anthony Joan A. 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Apple Carol 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Apple Eeleelah 1954-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034C
Apple Eeleelah 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Apple Eeleelah Gr. 1 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034G1
Apple Eeleelah 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Apple Eeleelah 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Apple Hal 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Apple Herschell 1919-20 School-City-Bourbon #5772E
Apple Herschell   School-City-Bourbon #5772F
Apple Jane 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Apple Kandi 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Apple Karl 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Apple Pearl ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Apple Susan 1951-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Applebaum Joni Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Arbuckle Penny 5th Gr. 1955-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6541H
Arbuckle Robin 1st Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Arch Carol L. Flora collection School-City-Bremen  
Arch Carol 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Arch Carol 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Arch Carol 1950 Sr. trip School-City-Bremen #6483J
Arch Carol 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Archambeault Ida Mae 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Archambeault Ida Mae 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
Archambeault Ida Mae 1952-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Archambeault Ida Mae 1951 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-15
Archambeault Jack Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Archambeault Jack 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Archambeault Jack 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Archambeault Margarite ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Archambeault Rita 7th & 8th 1948-9 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-3
Archambeault Rita 5th and 6th 1945-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Archambeault V. Freshman 1922 School-City-Argos #3044D
Archambeault Virginia Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Ardington Virginia nee Winstead 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Arick Marjorie 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Armantrout Marion ca. 1930 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Arment Valorius #5 1911 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Armington Forrest #5 Sophomore 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Armington Robert 1925 orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Armstrong Helen 3rd Gr. 1902 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #1245B
Armstrong Kate Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
Arnold Mesh 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Arriaga Jesse Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Arvesen Matt Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Ashley John Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Askins Jean 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Askins June nee Wiesjohn Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Askins June nee Wiesjohn 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Asmus Julie 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898B
Asper Carl Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Aspinall Jane cast picture A School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Aspinall Jane B. 9th Gr. 1916 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6542A
Aspinall Jane B. class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Asselin Pat Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Atkins Rhonda 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Atkins Tom cornerstone picture School-City-Plymouth-Webster #5407
Atkinson Melinda 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Attar Mary Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Auderkirk Donald 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Auderkirk Donald 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Auderkirk Donald 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Auderkirk Donald Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Auderkirk Donald Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Augustine Robert Gr. 1&2 1928-29 School-City-Bourbon  
Augustine Robert gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Augustinovich Ronald 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Ault Arlon 7th & 8th 1948-9 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-3
Ault Chris Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203E
Ault Mary Elizabeth 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Ault Nancy 7th & 8th 1940 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-1
Ault Nancy 7th & 8th 1950-51 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-2
Ault Ray Band 1945-6 School-City-Culver  
Ault Ray Gr. 1&2 1934-5 School-City-Culver #5400
Ault Ray Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Ault William Ray 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Austin Bob 7th & 8th 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Austin Frank ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Austin Frank ca. 1915 School-City-Bourbon #2982B
Austin Frank 1915 grads School-City-Bourbon #2982D
Austin Frank abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Austin Ida 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Autris Eva abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Averill Bob 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Averill Dick 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Averill Richard 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Axe Grace Class of 1895 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753C
Ayers Dean 1st and 2nd Grade 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Ayers Deane 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Ayers Edna 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Ayers Edna 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Ayers Edna   School-City-LaPaz  
Ayers Harmon 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Ayers James 1932 boys School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Ayers Jesse   School-City-LaPaz  
Ayers Jesse 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Ayers Jesse 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Ayers Lowell class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ayers Mabel 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Ayers Margaret 1st and 2nd Grade 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Ayers Margaret 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Ayers Margaret 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Ayers Margaret 3rd and 4th Linkville 1938 Schools-County-North  
Ayers Patty 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Ayers Robert May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Ayers Susanne Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Ayers Wayne West students 1953 School-County-West Twp. #6017C
Ayres Dennis Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ayres Edna 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Ayres Harman 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Ayres Harmon Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Ayres Lowell Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Ayres Suzanne 1951-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  

Back to Photo Index Page

Back to Marshall County Page