School Photo Index
B

Last Name First Name Description Folder Acc. No.
Babcock Chris Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Babcock Doris faculty 1973-4 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206A
Babcock Doris faculty 1974-5 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206B
Babcock Doris faculty 1975-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206C
Babcock Eldon Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Babcock George I. Maxinkuckee 1925-6 School-County-Union Twp. #3675D
Babendrager Kristi Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Babendrager Mike Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Babendrager Shannon Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203E
Bachtel Bobby Kind. 1979-80 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203H
Bachtel Carl 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Bachtel Carl   School-City-LaPaz  
Bachtel Carl 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Bachtel Carol 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Bachtel Carolyn 1977 group School-City-LaPaz #5280B
Bachtel Donald E. Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Bachtel Dorothy 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Bachtel Dorothy 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Bachtel Dorothy Mae Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Bachtel Jane Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
Bachtel John Kind. 1979-80 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203H
Bachtel Judy Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
Bachtel Ken Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
Bachtel Mike Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203E
Bachtel Dorothy 1st Gr. 1938-9 School-City-LaPaz #5897B
Back Sherry 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207 H
Backus Genevieve 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Backus Genevieve 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Bacon David Kind. 1974-5 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6207A
Bacon KIm Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
Bacon Margaret 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Bacon Margaret 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Bacon Rick 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207 H
Badell Pam 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898B
Baer Adam Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Baer Donald 2nd Gr. 1923-4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Baer Donald abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Baer Donald 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Baer Donald 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Baer Donald D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Baer Mary Ann Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Baer Mildred students 1927-28 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Baer Mildred 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Baer Richard 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Bagley Frank 1st and 2nd Grade 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Bagley Frank 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Bagley Franklin 1st and 2nd Grade 1936-7 Schools-County-North  
Bagley June   School-City-LaPaz  
Bagley Tricia 3rd gr. 1977-8 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897D
Bagnell Kenneth 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898C
Bailey Carol nee Linkenhelt 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Bailey Douglas on bleachers School-City-Tippecanoe  
Bailey Jimmy Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Bailey Kenneth 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Bailey Lee Kind. 1986-7 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204H
Bailey Lowell 1982 group School-City-LaPaz #5280C
Bailey Michael 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Bailey Reatha 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Bailey Reatha 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Bailey Reatha 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Bailey Reatha 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Bailey Stuart 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Bailey Ruth M. 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Baily Joe 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
Bair Bill 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Bair Clarence Maxinkuckee 1925-6 School-County-Union Twp. #3675D
Bair Frank Class of 1938-West School-County-West Twp.  
Bair Geneva A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Bair Mary K. Maxinkuckee 1925-6 School-County-Union Twp. #3675D
Bair Nina Jean orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Bak Martina 1950 Sr. trip School-City-Bremen #6483J
Baker Alice grade one 1927 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Baker Anna Belle 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Baker Betty Gr. 1&2 1934-5 School-City-Culver #5400
Baker Betty Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Baker Betty Jane Band 1945-6 School-City-Culver  
Baker Bettye Jane nee Orr 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Baker Bill 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Baker Bill 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Baker Carroll 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Baker Carroll Linkville 6th, 7th, 8th Schools-County-North  
Baker Cecil 1922-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Baker Cecil 1924-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Baker Cecil 1924-25 Schools-City-Inwood  
Baker Christy Greenbush 1920 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Baker Claud Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Baker Claude 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Baker Claude Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North  
Baker Claude "Pete" 1932 School-City-LaPaz  
Baker Claude "Pete" 1931 School-City-LaPaz  
Baker Claude "Pete" Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Baker Dale ca. 1935 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Baker Dale Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Baker Dale 2nd and 3rd Linkville 1921-2 Schools-County-North  
Baker David Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206F
Baker Dean Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Baker Dean 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Baker Dean 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Baker Dean 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Baker Deane 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Baker Deane 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Baker Deena 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Baker Delbert Linkville 6th, 7th, 8th Schools-County-North  
Baker Delbert Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Baker Dorlin 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Baker Elaine 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Baker Elma nee Forbian #5 1911 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Baker Erma Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Baker Erma Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Baker Erma 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Baker Fairy 1922-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Baker Fay nee Pippenger 1929-30 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5591
Baker Fern 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Baker Fern 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Baker Fern Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Baker Fern Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563C
Baker Fern 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Baker Fern 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Baker Fern 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Baker Fern 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Baker Fern Elaine Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Baker Frances 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Baker Frances 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Baker Frances 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Baker Frances orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Baker Geneva 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Baker Geneva Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Baker Geneva 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Baker Geneva 1st and 2nd Grade 1936-7 Schools-County-North  
Baker Geneva 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Baker Geneva 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Baker Geneva 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Baker Geneva 3rd and 4th 1938 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Baker George 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Baker Gladys 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Baker Gladys 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Baker Glen 1929-30 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5591
Baker Glen 1944-5 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Baker Glenn faculty 1942-3 School-City-LaPaz #5808B
Baker Glenn 1944-45 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Baker Glenn Conger School School-County-Polk Twp. #3606
Baker Glenn 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Baker Glenn Allen Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Baker Glenn Allen 3rd and 4th Linkville1939 Schools-County-North  
Baker Glenn Allen 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Baker Glenn L. Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Baker Gloria Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Baker Goldie Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Baker Grace 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Baker Grace Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Baker Grace A School-County-West Twp.  
Baker Grace 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Baker Grace 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Baker Grace 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Baker Grace M. 1930 School-City-LaPaz  
Baker Grace M. class of 1930 School-City-LaPaz  
Baker Harold 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Baker Harold picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Baker Hazel Lucille 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Baker Helen 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Baker Jennie 1906 8th gr. grads School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Baker John Kind. 1974-5 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206K
Baker Kenneth 1st and 2nd 1929 Schools-City-Inwood  
Baker Lena grade one 1926 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Baker Lena grade one 1927 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Baker Margaret nee Behmer Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Baker Mark Kind. 1978-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203G
Baker Martha 1st grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Baker Martha 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Baker Martha orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Baker Mary 7th and 8th 1935-6 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Baker Mary Alice Class of 1947 School-city-Tyner  
Baker Mary Kathryn 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Baker Mary Lauretta nee Abair Jordan School School-County-Center Twp.  
Baker Melba NHS School-City-Argos #5838D
Baker Mildred nee York 6th gr. 1921 Boyd School-County-West Twp.  
Baker Nancy 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Baker Nancy 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Baker Pauline Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Baker Pete 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Baker Phoebe #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Baker Ralph 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Baker Randy 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Baker Robert orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Baker Robert Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Baker Ross 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
Baker Ross 7th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos #2445A-3
Baker Ross 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
Baker Ruth 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
Baker Ruth 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Baker Ruth Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Baker Ruth Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Baker Ruth 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
Baker Ruth? 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
Baker Sam 9th gr. 1930 School-County-West Twp. #5729C
Baker Samuel 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Baker Samuel 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Baker Stanley Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Baker Stanley 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Baker Thelma 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Baker Thelma picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Baker Vicki Kind. 1968-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202C
Baker Wayne grade one 1926 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Baker Wayne grade one 1927 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Baker Wilma Linkville 6th, 7th, 8th Schools-County-North  
Baker Wilma Conger School School-County-Polk Twp. #3606
Baker Elizabeth Jane 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Baker Glen Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Bakian Lloyd 4th Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6574D
Bakshi Habib Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Balden Keith 1st and 2nd Grade 1936-7 Schools-County-North  
Balding Billy Bob 1956-57 Schools-City-Inwood  
Baldwin Barbara Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
Baldwin Jimmy Kind. 1979-80 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203H
Baldwin John 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
Baldwin John 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Baliff Mr. 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Balinger Eileen 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Balinger Eileen 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Balke Dick 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Balke Richard Class of 1951 School-city-Tyner  
Ball Barton 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ball Barton 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ball Barton 2nd Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ball Barton 3rd Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ball Delphine Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ball Dorothy nee BonDurant 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Ball Edward Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ball Elaine nee Metheny 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ball George 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ball Gerald 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Ball Margaret West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699F
Ball Margaret West teachers School-County-West Twp. #2777E
Ball Margaret nee Daily Class of 1929 School-County-West Twp. #6586K
Ball Margaret nee Daily Class of 1926 School-County-West Twp. #6586G
Ball Margaret nee Daily 11th Gr. 1925-6 School-County-West Twp. #6586H
Ball Margaret nee Daily Class of 1938-West School-County-West Twp.  
Ball Margaret nee Daily West Class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #6587B
Ball Margaret nee Daily 1929 West School-County-West Twp. #2777D
Ball Margaret nee Daily 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Ball Margaret nee Daily West class of 1928 School-County-West Twp. #6586J
Ball Vincent #5 Sophomore 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Ballantyne Mary 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Ballantyne Mary Ellen 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Ballantyne Mary Ellen 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Ballantyne Mary Ellen 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Ballantyne Mary Ellen 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Ballantyne Mary Ellen 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Ballantyne Mary Ellen 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Ballantyne Mary Ellen 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Ballantyne Mary Ellen 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Ballantyne Mary Ellen 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Ballantyne Mary Ellen 3rd gr. 1945-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Ballantyne Mary Ellen 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Balldus Albert 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Balldus Elmer 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Balldus Eva 3rd Gr. 1940-1 School-County-Green Twp.  
Balldus Eva 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Balliger Larry 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
Ballingbol Evelyn Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Ballinger Chris 3rd. Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Bourbon  
Ballinger Dennis 7th & 8th 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ballinger Dennis 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ballinger Eileen A School-County-Green Twp.  
Ballinger Eileen 5th & 6th 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ballinger Hope 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Ballinger Morgan Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Ballinger Morgan 1st Gr. 1923-24 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Ballinger Morgan "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Ballinger Nedra 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
Ballinger Patty Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
Balmer Barbara 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Balmer Barbara 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Balmer George 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Balmer George 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Balmer George 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Balmer Lowell 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Balmer Robert 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Balogh Anne Virginia Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Balogh Irene 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Balogh Irene 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Balogh Irene Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Balogh Irene Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Balogh Marvin 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Balogh Marvin 10th Gr. 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Balsley Bernice Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Balsley Bona PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Balsley Howard Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563C
Balsley Howard 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Balsley Howard 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Balsley Howard 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Balsley Howard 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Balsley Howard 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Balsley Jacob Class 1929 School-City-Bremen SBT #441
Balsley Noble Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Balsley Robert 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Balsley Robert grade one 1926 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Balsley Wanda 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Balsley Wanda 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Balsley Wanda nee Balsley 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Baltes Elmer 2nd Gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Bamberlin Dick   School-City-LaPaz  
Bammerlin Dick 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Bammerlin Dick 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Baney Kevin 1st Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Bourbon  
Bang Karl ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Banic Lisa 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Banks Charles Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Banks Clarence Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Banks Thelma Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Banning Laura Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Banta Hope teacher 3rd gr. 1945-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Banta Hope teacher 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Banta Hope teacher 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Banta Hope nee Brillhart abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Barber Henrietta Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Barber Henrietta Burr Oak 1935-6 School-County-Union Twp.  
Barber Jeannette play cast 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Barcus Jimmy 1960 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034D
Barcus Paul 3rd Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896H
Barcus Paul Kind. 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Barcus Paul 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Barcus Tim 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Barcus Wilma J. 1st 1951-52 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6429A
Barden Bonnie Class of 1950 School-city-Tyner  
Barden Dorothea Elaine Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Barden George Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Barden Iva Mae Jrs. 1946-7 School-city-Tyner  
Barden Iva Mae class of 1948 School-city-Tyner  
Barden Mildred 5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Barden Mildred Faye Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Bare Arthur 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Bare Norma nee Rottmiller 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Barens Edward 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898C
Barkey Lowell 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Barkey Lowell 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Barkley Lowell school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington #5911B
Barkus Charles H. Gr. 4 1925-6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Barley Ruth undated D School-County-Green Twp.  
Barlow Gene 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Barlow Gene 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Barlow Joe 8th gr. 1924 School-City-Argos  
Barlow Pricilla 1st Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Argos #5876D
Barlow Priscilla 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
Barlow Priscilla 7th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos  
Barnard Joe Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Barnes Judy 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Barnett Floyd 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Barnett Mary Fern 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Barnett Mary Fern 5th and 6th 1942-3 West Twp. School-County-West Twp. #6586C
Barnhart Carl School Board Schools- City- Plymouth- Officials  
Barnhart Jane 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Barnhart Jerry 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Barnhart Jimmie 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Barnhart Judy 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Barnhart Michael Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Barno Bethany Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Barr Loran ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Barr Mr. West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699D
Barr Wendy 1982 group School-City-LaPaz #5280C
Barrett Dan 1944 gr. 1/2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Barrett John 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Barrett Marjory 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Barrett Phyllis collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Barshes Beverly Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Bartindale Roger Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Bartlett Ramona Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Barton Arthur Pic 1. School-City-LaPaz  
Barton Carole Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Barton Catherine Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Barton Catherine class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Barts Georgena nee McVey 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Barts Herald picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Barts Jeremy Kind. 1990-1 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205G
Barts Otho 7th and 8th 1934-5 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Barts Otho 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Barts Otho 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
Barts Otho 7th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Barts Otho 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Barts Otho 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Barts Otho Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Barts Pauline 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Barts Raymond Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Barts Raymond 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Barts Roscoe 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Barts Teresa Kind. 1970-71 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206H
Barts Treva Lucile Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Barts Valeria 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Barts Valeria F Schools-City-Inwood  
Barts Valeria G Schools-City-Inwood  
Barts Verda F Schools-City-Inwood  
Baske Henrietta 1944 girls School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Baske Henrietta 1943 sleepy time gals School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Baske Henry class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Baske Henry #5 Sophomore 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Baske Henry Orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bass Evelyn Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Bateman Tim Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Bates Doris 1st grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Bates Doris 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Bates Jane   School-City-Bourbon #2424-5
Bates Wayne Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Bates Wayne 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Batka Phyllis 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Batta James 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Batta James 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Batta Jim 5th and 6th 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Batta Jim 7th and 8th 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Batta Jim 1st and 2nd 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Batta Lawrence 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Batta Mary Louise 4th Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6574D
Batta Phyllis 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
Batta Phyllis 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Batten Patty 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
Batty Jimmy 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Batz Florence Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Batz Jane 1st grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Batz Mary Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Bauer Frances nee Marsh Shawtown W 17th School-County-Union Twp.  
Bauer Stevie 5th Gr. 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Bauer Stevie 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Baugher Lena 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Baughman Alice Class of 1893 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Baughman Gary 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Baughman Harley 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Baughman Marian Jrs. 1946-7 School-city-Tyner  
Baughman Marian class of 1948 School-city-Tyner  
Baughman Opal Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Baughman Ruby Jr. Class 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Baughman Shirley Female students School-City-Tyner  
Baughman Troy 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Baughman Velma 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Baughman Velma "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Baum Robert 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Baum Robert 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Baum Robert Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Bauman Howard Class of 1941 reunion School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Bauman Kelly 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Bauman Robert 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Baumback Ricky 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Bawdy Ruth picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Baxter Marie 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Baxter Marie 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Baxter Perry Rutland 1895 School-County-Union Twp.  
Beabout Amy Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Beabout H. R. principal ca. 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Beabout Mrs. 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Beabout Ruby Faculty 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #6574B
Beady Robin 1st Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896A
Beagles Betty 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Beagles Claudia First School Bus School-County-Polk Twp.  
Beagles Lucinda First School Bus School-County-Polk Twp.  
Beagles Tad First School Bus School-County-Polk Twp.  
Beals Betty #2 ca. 1923 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Beals Bobby 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Beals Elizabeth Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Beals Elizabeth 1925 orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Beals George Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Beals Linda 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Beals Ruth nee Dexter Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Beam Andy Kind. 1978-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203F
Beam Anita 2nd gr. 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Beam Betty Mae 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Beam Carola 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Beam Carolyn 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Beam Dale 2nd gr. 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Beam Dean ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Beam Maurice PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Beam Mike 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Beam Mike 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Beam Rhea 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
Beam Ruth 1923 grads School-City-Argos  
Beam Steve 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Beaman Terry A. 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207 H
Bean Olive 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Beardsley Alice Gene 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Beardsley Gene 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Beardsley Gene 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Beardsley Gene 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Beardsley Gene orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Beardsley Gene 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Beatie Glenwood #5 Sophomore 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Beattie Glenwood? Orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Beatty Arvada 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Beatty Arvada 9th gr. 1930 School-County-West Twp. #5729C
Beatty Arvada 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Beatty Becky 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Beatty Betty nee Gurthet 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Beatty Brian Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Beatty Cleon 5th and 6th 1942-3 West Twp. School-County-West Twp. #6586C
Beatty Frances nee Piper 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Beatty Harold 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Beatty Harold 1929 West School-County-West Twp. #2777D
Beatty Harold 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Beatty Harold Twin Lakes school 1920-21 School-County-West Twp.  
Beatty Howard Class of 1926 School-County-West Twp. #6586G
Beatty Howard Twin Lakes school 1920-21 School-County-West Twp.  
Beatty Irene Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Beatty Lloyd 1932 boys School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Beatty Norma nee Ward 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Beatty Norma nee Ward 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Beatty Phillip L. Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Beatty Ray Twin Lakes school 1920-21 School-County-West Twp.  
Beatty Ruth Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
Beatty Ward Twin Lakes school 1920-21 School-County-West Twp.  
Beatty Ward E. Class of 1929 School-County-West Twp. #6586K
Beaty Maggie ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Beaucroft Eddie Donaldson 1937-8 SBT 443 School-County-West Twp. #6619B
Bechtal Wayne 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Bechtal Wayne 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Bechtal Wayne Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Bechtel Esther 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Bechtel Esther 10th Gr. 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Beck Janet Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Beck Janette 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Beck jeanette Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Beck Lawrence 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Beck Maxine nee Hite 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Becker Bernard Class 1929 School-City-Bremen SBT #441
Becker Darlene 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Becker Darlene 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Becker Darlene 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Becker Erma Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Becker Fred 1930 ca. School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Becker Fred ca. 1928 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Becker Howard 2nd Gr. 1923-4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Becker Jerry 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Becker Jessie Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Becker Jo 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Becker Josephine Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Becker Josephine 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Becker Louise 1919 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Becker Norman Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Becker Paul ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Becker Sidney Class of 1899 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753A
Becker William 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Becknell Arthur School play ca. 1916 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3733
Becknell Dale Greenbush School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Becknell Dale Greenbush 1920 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Becknell Dina nee Cramer 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Becknell James Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Becknell James orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Becknell Louis Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Becknell Luke 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Beedy Robyn 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Beehler Arden Class of 1938-West School-County-West Twp.  
Beehler Herbert Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Beeker John 1st Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Beer Alice nee Gatt 3rd Gr ca. 1916 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Beers Orville 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Beghtel Eulalia class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Begley Naydine Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Behmer Betty 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Behmer Helengrace Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Behmer Winfield Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Beigh Carl 1931 School-City-LaPaz  
Beigh Rose Ann 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Beiler U. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Beiter Bo Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
Belden Katherine 3rd and 4th Linkville1939 Schools-County-North  
Beldon Barbara 5th and 6th 1945-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Beldon Elmer 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Beldon Joan 5th and 6th 1945-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Beldon Katherine 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Beldon Keith 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Beldon Keith 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Beldon Leona 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Beldon Maxine 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Beldon Maxine 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Beldon Maxine 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Beldon Maxine 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Beldon Pauline Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563C
Beldon Pauline 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Beldon Pauline 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Beldon Pauline 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Bell Delores 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Bell Ed #1 1888 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Bell Edgar #1 1888 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Bell Ida #1 1888 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Bell Jeannie 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Bell Karrie Kind. 1974-5 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206K
Bell Kory Kind. 1972-3 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206J
Bell Lola #1 1888 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Bell Martha nee Metheny 2nd Gr. 1923-4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Bell Ruth 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Bell Ethel Dist. 19 ca. 1907 School-County-Center Twp.  
Bell Oral Dist. 19 ca. 1907 School-County-Center Twp.  
Bella Violet nee Stull 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Bellamy Mark 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Belleman Arvilla #12 School-County-German Twp.  
Bellinger Denny 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Belllman Ronald 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Bellman Donald 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Bellman Eva nee Abair Jordan School School-County-Center Twp.  
Bellman Jesse #12 School-County-German Twp.  
Bellman Rich app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Bellman Rich 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Bellman Richard? 8th grade 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Belt Dick 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Belt Jean G Schools-City-Inwood  
Belt Jean F Schools-City-Inwood  
Belt Jeanette 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Belt Jeanette 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Belt Richard 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Belt Richard 1st gr. 1938 Schools-City-Inwood  
Belt Richard 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Bemish Kelly 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898B
Bender Glenn 5th and 6th 1942-3 West Twp. School-County-West Twp. #6586C
Bender John Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Bender Marie 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Bender Marie 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Bender Marie 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Bender Marie 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Bender Marie 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Bender Marie Gr. 1&2 1928-29 School-City-Bourbon  
Bender Marie Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Bender Marie 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Bender Marie 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Bender Marie gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Bender Marie 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Bender Marie 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Bender Marie orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Bender Phyllis nee Sickmiller 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Bender Ralph ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Bender Ralph 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Benedict Dan 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Benedict Danny app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Benedict Ernestine Maxinkuckee 1925-6 School-County-Union Twp. #3675D
Benedict Eugene Maxinkuckee 1925-6 School-County-Union Twp. #3675D
Benedict Gene Kind. 1976-7 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203C
Benedict Jane Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Benefiel David Kind. 1969-70 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202E
Benefiel John Kind. 1970-71 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206H
Benefiel Virginia faculty 1973-4 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206A
Benefiel Virginia faculty 1974-5 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206B
Benefiel Virginia faculty 1975-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206C
Benefiel Virginia faculty 1981-2 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206D
Benerio Frank gr. 1&2 1923-4 School-City-Argos #6052
Benge Carin Kind. 1988-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205D
Benjamin Orick 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bennet Joe 1925 orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bennet Roy 1925 orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bennett Charlotte 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Bennett Clyde donor Betty Thompson School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1 #6746D
Bennett Donna nee Ward 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Bennett Harold Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Bennett Jay Kind. 1991-2 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205H
Bennett Jene 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Bennett Marcia 1st Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Bennett Marcia 2nd Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Bennett Pauline Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Bennett Roy PHS Play 1931 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3269A
Benninghoff Earlene 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Benninghoff Rodney 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Bens Opal 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Berg Aldeda teacher 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Berg Fred Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Berg Keith A School-County-German Twp.  
Berg Lois Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Berger Alta 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Berger Alta 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Berger Alta Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Berger Bill 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Berger Bill 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Berger Bob Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Berger Carl Co. Line School snowy day Schools-County-North  
Berger Carl 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Berger Clyde 1st grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Berger Clyde 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Berger Clyde 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Berger Clyde   School-City-Bourbon #2424-5
Berger David 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
Berger David 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
Berger Drew Kind. 1988-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205D
Berger Edna Johnson School 1912 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Berger Esther 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
Berger Esther 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
Berger Esther 1951 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-15
Berger Eugene 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Berger Florabelle nee Sloan 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Berger Florabelle nee Sloan 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Berger Helen Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Berger Helen 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Berger Helen 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Berger Jane 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Berger Jane orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Berger Jean NHS School-City-Argos #5840C
Berger Joel 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Berger Joyce 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
Berger Kermit 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Berger Lamar Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Berger LaMar 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Berger Laura June 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Berger Laura June 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Berger Laura June Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Berger Laura June Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Berger Lemar 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Berger Lola? #2 School-County-German Twp.  
Berger Lyman 1906 8th gr. grads School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Berger Mary 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
Berger Mary 6th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Berger Mary 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Berger Mary 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Berger Mary 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Berger Paul collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Berger Ralph LaMar Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Berger Raymond Johnson School 1912 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Berger Richard C. Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Berger Roberta Muncie 1939 School-County-German Twp.  
Berger Ruth   School-City-LaPaz  
Berger Ruth 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Berger Ruth 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Berger Ruth 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Berger Steve 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Berger Tammy 1979 group School-City-LaPaz #5280I
Berger Todd LaPaz Musical School-City-LaPaz #5280G
Berger Vance 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Berger Vera 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Berger Vera 1930 School-City-LaPaz  
Berger Vera class of 1930 School-City-LaPaz  
Berger Wayne 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5897A-2
Berger Wayne 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz  
Bergman Julia Class of 1941 reunion School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Bergman Mildred nee Morris 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Bergman Rosemary nee Scott 3rd Grd. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Bergstedt Andrew T. Class of 1950 School-city-Tyner  
Bergstedt Andy 1949 class play School-city-Tyner  
Berkepile Brett Kind. 1986-7 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204H
Berkey Betty orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Berkey Floy 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Berkey Floy Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Berkey James 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Berkey James 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Berkey James 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Berkey James 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Berkey James 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Berkey James 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Berkey James 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Berkey James 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Berkey James 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Berkey James 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Berkey James 3rd gr. 1945-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Berkey James 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Berkey Jean 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Berkey Mary Lou 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Berkey Mary Lou 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Berkey Beatrice #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Berkeypile Ann Kay 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Berkeypile Arnold #3 Simon's School ca. 1918 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Berkeypile Arnold Simmons students School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Berkeypile Arnold 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Berkeypile Betsy Kind. 1988-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205D
Berkeypile Clayton Simmons students School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Berkeypile Elva probably Simmons School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Berkeypile Fay #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Berkeypile Howard ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Berkeypile Iva probably Simmons School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Berkeypile Lawrence 1906 8th gr. grads School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Berkeypile Mabel E. 1906 8th gr. grads School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Berkeypile Marie Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Berkeypile Ned 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Berkeypile Opal #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Berkeypile Opal probably Simmons School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Berkeypile Ray 1906 8th gr. grads School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Berkeypile Viola nee Hunt 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Berkeypile Mr. Teacher   gr. 1&2 1923-4 School-City-Argos #6052
Bernauer Lena #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Bernauer Lloyd #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Berndt Candy 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Bernero Charlene Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
Bernero Marie 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Bernero Rhonda Kind. 1971-2 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202F
Bernhard Margaret Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Bernhard Michael Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Berry Ernest Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Berry Hazel nee VanVactor class of 1909 reunion- 1925 School-City-Ply.-Washington #838E
Bertsch Albert 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Bertsch "Badge" Louie #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Bertsch "Badge" Mary #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Bertsch "Badge" Nettie #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Bessinger Evelyn 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Bessinger Evelyn 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Bessinger Evelyn 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Bessinger Evelyn 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Bessinger Evelyn Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Bessinger Evelyn 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Bessinger Evelyn 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Bessinger Evelyn gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Bessinger Evelyn 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Bessinger Evelyn 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Bessinger Evelyn orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Bessinger Garnie #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Bessinger Gerald 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Bessinger Gerald 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Bessinger Gerald 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Bessinger Gerald 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Bessinger Gerald 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Bessinger James #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Bessinger Judy Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Bessinger Randy 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Bessinger Randy 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Bessinger Wayne K. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Bessinger Wayne K. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Best Catherine Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Best Catherine 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Best Helen Catherine Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Best Katherine 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Best Marjorie 1st and 2nd Grade 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Best Marjorie 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Best Marjorie 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Best Marjorie 3rd and 4th Linkville 1938 Schools-County-North  
Beyler Bertha Lucille Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Beyler Donald 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Beyler Hulda #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Beyler Merlin 3rd and 4th Linkville 1938 Schools-County-North  
Beyler Merlyn 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Beyler Ray 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Beyler Robert 3rd and 4th Linkville 1938 Schools-County-North  
Beyler Robert 3rd and 4th Linkville1939 Schools-County-North  
Beyler Wm. 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Bickel Frank 5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Bickel Mildred Pauline Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Bickel Nellie nee Triplet Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Bickerstaff Kristie Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203E
Bickey Esther Lois 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Biddinger M. Freshman 1922 School-City-Argos #3044D
Bidwell Jane nee Gibson 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Bieghler Pete Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
Bielinski Cheryl K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Bienz Jackie 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Bienz Jackie 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Bienz Jacqueline 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Bierly Eric Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Biers Irene Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
Bieszka Nathan Kind. 1990-1 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205G
Biggens John Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Biggins Greg LaPaz Musical School-City-LaPaz #5280G
Biggins John 7th gr. 1922 School-County-West Twp.  
Biggins Lewis 6th gr. 1921 Boyd School-County-West Twp.  
Biggins Lewis 7th gr. 1922 School-County-West Twp.  
Biggs Devin 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Biggs Devon Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Biggs Devon 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Biggs Hester #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Biggs Lamar 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Biggs Raymond 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Biggs Rosalind 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Biggs Rosalind 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Biggs Rosalind 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Biggs Rosalind 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Biggs Rosalind 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Biggs Vern 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Biggs Vern 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Billing Billy 1960 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034D
Billings Danny 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Billings James SBT #559 School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1  
Billings Ricky 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
Billman Vernon 8th gr. 1924 School-City-Argos  
Billman Wallace gr. 1&2 1923-4 School-City-Argos #6052
Binder Joan nee Wilson 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Binkley Marion 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Binkley Marion 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Binkley Marion Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Binney Becky Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Birchmeier Jason Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Birchmeier Sarah Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Birk Arthur Class of 1951 School-city-Tyner  
Birk Donald class of 1948 School-city-Tyner  
Birk Esther 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Birk Esther 10th Gr. 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Birk Jon Jrs. 1946-7 School-city-Tyner  
Birk Norma 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Birk Ralph 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Birk Ralph 3rd and 4th 1938 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Birkey Jackie Music of America School-City-LaPaz #5280A
Birmingham Kelly Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
Birmingham Sally nee Hott 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Bishop Charles 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Bishop Edna Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Bishop George ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Bishop Harvey E. Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Bishop Hazel Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Bishop Iris 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Bishop Minnie Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Bishop Wayne 1969 shop class Schools- City- Plymouth- PHS  
Bitting Florence nee Downing Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Bitting Herb 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Bitting Kathryn 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Bitting Mildred 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Bivins Lois 8th gr. 1924 School-City-Argos  
Bixel Barbara Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bixel Dorothy nee Black 50th reun. class of 1921 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bixel Harold Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bixel Jon 3rd-4th Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Bixel Mabel nee Wideman Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
Bixel Martha 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bixler Dewayne 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Bixler Ruby Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Black Dorothy #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Blackburn Lesley Kind. 1988-9 P.M Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205C
Blackford Charles 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Blackford Dale Class of 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Blackford Helen 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Blackford Ken 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Blackford Rose 1949-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Blackford Rose 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Blackford Rose band 1958-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Blackford Sarah 1944 gr. 1/2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Blackford William 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Blacksmith Barbara 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Blain Gideon Class of 1895 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753C
Blaine Jean nee Langfeldt 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Blake Margie 1943 sleepy time gals School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Blake Margie 1944 girls School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Blessing Edgar L. Flora collection School-City-Bremen  
Blessing Edgar 1950 Sr. trip School-City-Bremen #6483J
Bloom Lisa Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Bloom Shari Kind. 1972-3 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206J
Bloom Tab Kind. 1972-3 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206J
Bloom Gale Kind. 1975-6 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203B
Bloomfield Carl Kind. 1974-5 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206K
Bloomfield Teresa 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Bloomfield Tonia Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Bloss Amber 1979 group School-City-LaPaz #5280I
Blosser Katherine orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Blossey Allen Donaldson 1937-8 SBT 443 School-County-West Twp. #6619B
Blossey Allen 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Blossey Allen Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Blotchly Nancy 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Blount Jim 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5897A-2
Blount Rosemary 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Blubaugh Raymond Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Blubaugh Raymond class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Blubaugh Steve 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Blue Annis Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Blue Joycelin A. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Blue Joycelin A. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Blue Mary ca. 1915 School-City-Bourbon #2982B
Blue Mary 1915 grads School-City-Bourbon #2982D
Blue Miss 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Blue Ricky 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Blue Sharon 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Blue Sharon Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Blue Sharron 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Blum Jennifer Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Boase Herb 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
Boase Herb 7th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos  
Boberg Betty 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Bockman Shelley Kind. 1969-70 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202E
Bocko Betty Jane 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Bocko Betty Jane app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Bocko Patricia 1st Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11
Bodey Dorothy 1921 8 grades School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Bodey Dorothy Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Bodey Elton 1921 8 grades School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Bodey Peter 1921 8 grades School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Bodey Roy 1905 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Bodey Ruth class of 1931 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Bodey Ruth A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Bodey Ruth 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Bodey Ruth 1921 8 grades School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Bodey Ruth ca. 1920 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Bodey Wilma Jean Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Boehm Ed 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Boetsma Joe 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Boetsma Mike Kind. 1971-2 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202F
Bogart Shirley Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Bogenwright Irene 2nd Gr. 1923-4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Boggs Dale 1928-29 Schools-City-Inwood  
Boggs Dale 1926-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Boggs Dale 1st and 2nd 1929 Schools-City-Inwood  
Boggs Dale 7th and 8th 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Boggs Edith class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Boggs Edith #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Boggs Ella Class of 1902 School-City-Argos #5895H
Boggs Erma 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Boggs Harriet 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Boggs Harriet 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Boggs Harriet 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
Boggs Harriet 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Boggs Harriet 7th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos #2445A-3
Boggs Harriet 7th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos  
Boggs Harriet 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
Boggs Harriet 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Boggs Harriet 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Boggs Harriet 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Boggs Harriet A School-County-Green Twp.  
Boggs Harriet B School-County-Green Twp.  
Boggs Harriet 5th & 6th 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Boggs Harriet 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Boggs Harriet 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Boggs Harriet 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Boggs Harriet 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Boggs Harriett 8th gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Boggs Helen 1919 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Boggs Lewis #3 Frosh Class 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Boggs Harriet 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
Bolen Earl 50th Reunion class of 1914 School-City-Culver #5039A
Boles Delbert 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Bolin Charles 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Bolin Jim ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Bolinger Ora 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Bolinger Ora Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Bollefer Arthur 7th & 8th 1948-9 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-3
Bollenbach Evelyn 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Bollenbach Janice 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Bollenbach Janice "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Bollenbacher Marvolene Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Bollenbacher Marvolene 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Bollenbacher Maxine 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Bollenbacher Paul 1927-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Bollenbacher Pauline 7th and 8th 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Bollhoefer Arthur 7th & 8th 1940 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-1
Bollinger Diennis 1957 Schools-City-Inwood  
Bollinger Hope 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Bollinger Jean 1929 West School-County-West Twp.  
Bollinger Linda 4th Gr. 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Bollman Eva class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bollman Frederick A School-County-West Twp.  
Bollman Frederick 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Bollman Rethel A School-County-West Twp.  
Bollman Rethel 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Bollman Violet 5th and 6th 1942-3 West Twp. School-County-West Twp. #6586C
Bond Marjorie teacher Schools- City- Plymouth- Officials  
Bondurant Art #2 School-County-German Twp.  
BonDurant Dana 1977 group School-City-LaPaz #5280B
Bondurant Hazel Feb. 26, 1903 School-City-Bremen #2760F
Bondurant Helen School play ca. 1916 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3733
Bondurant Itho A School-County-German Twp.  
Bondurant Keith Class 1929 School-City-Bremen SBT #441
Bonham Fred donor Betty Thompson School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1 #6746D
Bonnell James Phil 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Bonnell Phil 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bonnifield Edith nee Boggs 50th reun. class of 1921 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Boocher Jimmy 1979 group School-City-LaPaz #5280I
Boocher Marian Cline School School-County-German Twp.  
Booker Eleanor Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Booker Marion Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Booker Marion 1927-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Booker Marion 1926-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Booker Marion 7th and 8th 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Booker Merrabelle 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Booker Rosie Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Booker Wayne 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Books Bernice nee Smith West Class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #6587B
Books Bernice nee Smith West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699D
Books Bernice nee Smith West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699E
Books Bernice nee Smith West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699G
Books Bernice nee Smith West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699F
Books Cindy staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
Books Fremont 1936-37 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Boomershine Jill 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Boomhower Chuck Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
Boomhower Debbie Kind. 1972-3 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206J
Boomhower Debbie 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898B
Booth Clara Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Booth Eldred 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Booth Eldred 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Booth Wildred "Tom" Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Boots Eldred Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Booz Bonnie 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Booz Chris 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Bope Barbara 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Bope Billie 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
Bope Debra 3rd gr. 1977-8 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897D
Bope Florence A School-County-West Twp.  
Bope Florence 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Bope Jami 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Bope Jimmie 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5897A-2
Bope Jimmie 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Bope Raymond 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bope Steve 4th Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6574D
Bope Susan Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Bope Suzanne Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Border Donald teacher 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Border Jerry 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Border Mary Johnson School 1912 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Border Sara 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Bordner Bridget 3rd Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896H
Bordner Bridget 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Bordner Bruce 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Bordner Lowell Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Bordner Lowell 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bordner Marie nee Shatford 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Bordner Maurie 4th Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6574D
Bordner Wilbur Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Bordner Wilbur 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Borke Madeline West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Borkholder Eugene 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Borkholder Eugene 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Borkholder Eugene 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Born Audrey PHS bus. Club 1940 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3983C
Born Dave 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Born David 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Born David 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Born David 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Born David 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Born David 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Born David 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Born David 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Born David 3rd gr. 1945-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Born David 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Born George 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Born Larry 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Borneman Martha 1950 Sr. trip School-City-Bremen #6483J
Bose Ralph 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Boss Carrie Class of 1895 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753C
Boss Carrie 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bostwick Carl 1949 class play School-city-Tyner  
Bostwick Carl L. Class of 1950 School-city-Tyner  
Bosworth Esther 9th Gr. 1916 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6542A
Bosworth Esther class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bosworth Esther Play cast 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6542B
Bosworth Esther 1919 PHS cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bosworth Esther Orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bosworth Esther cast picture A School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bosworth Esther ca. 1910 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #6486
Bosworth Esther 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic
Bosworth Esther ca. 1910 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #6486D
Botset Alice play cast 1942 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Botset Alvin play cast 1942 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Botset Jackie 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Botset Jacqueline 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Botset Margaret 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Botset Robert Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Bottorf Edith Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Bottorff Allen 1936-37 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bottorff Allen Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Bottorff Betty 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bottorff Bill 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Bottorff Billy 3rd Gr. 1963 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900B
Bottorff Billy Gr. 1 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034G1
Bottorff Billy Class of 1945 School-city-Tyner  
Bottorff Carrie 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bottorff Donald 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Bottorff Dorothy 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bottorff Harold A School-County-West Twp.  
Bottorff Harold 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Bottorff Harold 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Bottorff Harold 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Bottorff Henry 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Bottorff Joel Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Bottorff Joel 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bottorff Joel class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Bottorff John Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Bottorff Kent 1st 1951-52 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6429A
Bottorff Marlene Class of 1951 School-city-Tyner  
Bottorff Marsha Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bottorff Marsha 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Bottorff Marsha SBT #559 School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1  
Bottorff Mary Ellen West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699D
Bottorff Pansy Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Bottorff Patrick Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Bottorff Pauline 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Bottorff Sandra 1954-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034C
Bottorff Sandra Jo 4th Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6574D
Bottorff Tommy 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Bottorff Wilmer A School-County-West Twp.  
Bottorff Wilmer 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Bougher Marie class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bowell Evelyn ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Bowell Everett 1930 ca. School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Bowell Herbert Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Bowell Martha 1906 cast picture School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bowell Nancy 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Bowell Ralph PHS Orchstra 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bowell Ralph 1906 cast picture School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bowell Russell Dist. 4 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Bowen Annabelle #1 School-County-German Twp.  
Bowen Bruce 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Bowen Danny 3rd Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896H
Bowen Danny Kind. 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bowen Danny 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Bowen Helen 9th gr. 1930 School-County-West Twp. #5729C
Bowen Junior 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Bowen Junior 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Bowen Ronald Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bower Franklin 1923 grads School-City-Argos  
Bower Marjorie Ione Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Bower Miriam Pic 1. School-City-LaPaz  
Bower Miriam Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Bower Miriam 2nd and 3rd Linkville 1921-2 Schools-County-North  
Bower Roger 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Bower Roger 3rd and 4th Linkville 1938 Schools-County-North  
Bower Roger 3rd and 4th Linkville1939 Schools-County-North  
Bower Shirley Ann Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Bower Winifred 2nd and 3rd Linkville 1921-2 Schools-County-North  
Bower Winifred 1st and 2nd Linkville 1920-1 Schools-County-North  
Bower Winifred 12th Gr. 1935 School-City-LaPaz  
Bowers Harry 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Bowers Miriam ca. 1935 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Bowers Oral 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Bowers Pearl 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Bowles Catherine Palmer Method School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bowles Catherine 3rd Grd. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Bowles Claudia 3rd Gr. 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Bowles Claudia 5th & 6th 1938-9 School-County-Green Twp.  
Bowles Katherine 1926 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #5148A
Bowling Crystal 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Bowman Clayton 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Bowman Daisy ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Bowman Daisy abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Bowman Irene 7th and 8th 1934-5 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Bowman Irene 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Bowman Irene 7th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Bowman Irene 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Bowman Irene Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Bowman Kenneth 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Bowman Laura Johnson School 1912 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Bowman Lloyd Johnson School 1912 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Bowman Lynette 3rd Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895E
Bowman Neil Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Bowman Pat Kind. 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bowman Patricia 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Bowman Patty 3rd Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900A
Bowser Billie 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Bowser Billie 3rd and 4th Linkville1939 Schools-County-North  
Bowser Harry 3rd gr. 1913 Schools-City-Inwood  
Bowser Kathlean 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Bowser Kathleen 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Bowser Kenneth 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Bowser Kenneth   School-City-LaPaz  
Bowser Kenneth 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Bowser Kenneth 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Bowser Kenny 3rd and 4th Linkville1939 Schools-County-North  
Boyd Ann Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Boyd Isabelle   School-City-Bourbon #2424-5
Boyd Thelma Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Boyer Anna 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Boyer Anna Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Boyer Anna West Class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #6587B
Boyer Anna West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699D
Boyer Anna West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699E
Boyer Anna West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699G
Boyer Anna West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699F
Boyer Bill   School-City-LaPaz  
Boyer Bill 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Boyer Bill 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Boyer Debbie 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
Boyer Edward Class of 1929 School-County-West Twp. #6586K
Boyer Elmer 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Boyer Elmer 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Boyer Elmer Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Boyer Emma 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Boyer Emma 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Boyer Hazel Conger School School-County-Polk Twp. #3606
Boyer Helen 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Boyer Helen 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Boyer Helen 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Boyer Helen Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Boyer Helen Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Boyer Roy Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Boyer Roy Conger School School-County-Polk Twp. #3606
Boyer Willodean   School-City-LaPaz  
Boyer Willodean 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Boyer Willodean 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Boys Alfred Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Boys Edith class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Boys Edith #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Boys Eleanor 1925 orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Boys Elizabeth PHS Play 1931 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3269A
Boys Mike 1943 boys saluting School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bradfield Michelle Kind. 1973-4 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202I
Bradford Carl 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bradford Carl class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Bradford Carl Jr. Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Bradford Mark Gr. 1 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034G1
Bradley Angy Kind. 1973-4 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202I
Bradley Calvin 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Bradley Cathy Kind. 1976-7 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203C
Bradley Conrad 1st Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  
Bradley Eleanor 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Bradley Eugene Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Bradley Gene 1st Gr. 1938-9 School-City-LaPaz #5897B
Bradley Gene 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Bradley Gene 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Bradley Janice 5th and 6th 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Bradley Janice 7th and 8th 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Bradley Janice 1st and 2nd 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Bradley Janice 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Bradley Janice 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Bradley Janice 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Bradley Janice 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Bradley Janice 5th and 6th 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Bradley Lavern   School-City-LaPaz  
Bradley Lavern 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Bradley LaVerren May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bradley Stanley 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bradley Tracy Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Bradley Vernon 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Bradley Wilbert Twin Lakes school 1920-21 School-County-West Twp.  
Braman Frances Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Brandt Betty 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Brandt Betty 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
Brandt Betty notched picture Schools-City-Inwood  
Brandt Betty Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Brantley Anthony Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Brantley Barbara 3rd Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900A
Brantley Robbie Kind. 1973-4 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202I
Brantley Tammy Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Brantley Tracy Salute to America School-City-LaPaz #5280-E
Brantley Troy Kind. 1976-7 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203C
Branton Dawn Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Brassel Sharon 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898C
Breaden Jean 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Breeding Barb Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206F
Breeding Guy class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Breeding Guy Jr. Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Breeding Phyllis 1956-57 Schools-City-Inwood  
Breeding Phyllis 1956-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Breeding Steve Kind. 1975-6 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203B
Brennaman Pauline 3rd gr. 1913 Schools-City-Inwood  
Brentley Larry 4th Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6574D
Brew Curtis School play ca. 1916 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3733
Brewer John 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Brewer Ronald 1937 group outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Brewer Velma West ca. 1920 School-County-West Twp. #5953B
Bridegroom Kay 1905 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Bridgman Bobby Jo 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Bridgman Robin Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206F
Briggs Linda 4th Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6574D
Briggs Mary Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Briggs Sandra Kay 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Bright Chancey Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bright Erica Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Bright Francis 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Bright Mary 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Bright Mary 2nd Gr. 1923-4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Bright Mary 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Bright Mike 3rd Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895E
Brillhart Gilbert ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Brillhart Hope ca. 1915 School-City-Bourbon #2982B
Brillhart Hope 1915 grads School-City-Bourbon #2982D
Brillhart Mrs. J. B.   School-City-Bourbon  
Brink Stella Class of 1900 reunion in 1926 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Brinkman Donna nee Roush 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Briones Inelda Kind. 1968-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202C
Briones Ismael Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Briones Pablo Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
Bristol Deena ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Bristol Deena ca. 1915 School-City-Bourbon #2982B
Bristol Dena abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Bristol Sam abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Bristow Dan 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Bristow Dan 9th gr. 1930 School-County-West Twp. #5729C
Bristow Dan 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Britton Judith 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Broadbelt Glen Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Brock Allen 3rd. Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Argos #5895C
Brock Art staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
Brock Brock 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Dale 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Dale 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Dale 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Dale Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Dale 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Dale gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Dale 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Dale 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Dan West 1957 School-County-West Twp.  
Brock Eloise 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Brock Elta class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Brock Emilie 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Emilie 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Emilie 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Emilie 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Emilie 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Emilie 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Emilie 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Emilie 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Emilie 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Emilie 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Emilie 3rd gr. 1945-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Emilie 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Hope Panama 1922 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Brock Karon 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Brock Lawrence 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Brock Lawrence 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Brock Lloyd 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Brock Lydia 7th and 8th 1935-6 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Brock Lydia 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Brock Lydia Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Brock Lyle 7th and 8th 1935-6 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Brock Lyle 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Brock Thelma M. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Thelma M. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Wayne 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Wayne 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Wayne 3rd gr. 1945-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Wayne 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Brock Wayne 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Brockey Lloyd 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Brockus Brent 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Brockus Geraldine 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Brockus Harriet gr. 1&2 1923-4 School-City-Argos #6052
Brockus Julia S. Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Brockus Lester 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
Brockus Lester 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
Brockus Lester 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Brockus Lester 1st Gr. 1946-47 School-City-Argos #5896B
Brockus Mary Ann 1927-28 School-City-Argos #4164-J
Brodbelt Sandra 3rd Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895E
Broman J. A. teacher School-City-LaPaz  
Bromine Myrtle 11th Gr. 1925-6 School-County-West Twp. #6586H
Bromine Myrtle Class of 1927 West School-County-West Twp. #6586I
Bronicker Walter 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Bronicor Walter 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Brooke Charles #3 Frosh Class 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Brooke Frank I. Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Brooke Gladys Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Brooke Vera Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Brooke Vera Shawtown W 17th School-County-Union Twp.  
Brooke Vivian Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Brooke Welcome C. Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Brooks James Boys group School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Brooks Lisa 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Broomall Omer 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Brosius Bernice Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Brosius Doris Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Brosius Doris Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Brosius Harry 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Brosius Harry 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Brosius Lyndal Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Brown Barbara 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
Brown Barbara 7th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos  
Brown Barbara 1st Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Argos #5876D
Brown Beatrice Gr. 1&2 1928-29 School-City-Bourbon  
Brown Beatrice Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Brown Beatrice orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Brown Betty 1st and 2nd Grade 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Brown Betty 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Brown Betty 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Brown Betty 3rd and 4th 1938 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Brown Betty 1st and 2nd Grade 1936-7 Schools-County-North  
Brown Bill 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Brown Bill 10th Gr. 1955 West School-County-West Twp.  
Brown Bobby 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Brown Clifford possibly Drake School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Brown Clyde 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Brown Clyde "Sonny" 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Brown Cora Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Brown DeWayne grade one 1927 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Brown Fonta Isabel 1918 class School-City-Argos #5761D
Brown Franc(?) gr. 7&8 ca. 1909 School-City-Argos  
Brown Gerald 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Brown Geraldine nee Amones PHS play 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Brown Harold 1st grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Brown Harry 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Brown Howard Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Brown Jean 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Brown Jean 3rd and 4th Linkville 1938 Schools-County-North  
Brown Jean 3rd and 4th Linkville1939 Schools-County-North  
Brown Jeraldine Mae Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Brown Jim 1st 1951-52 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6429A
Brown Jimmie 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Brown Jodie 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897F
Brown Kenneth 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Brown Lewis 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Brown Lewis 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Brown Lewis 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Brown Lois 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Brown Lowell Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Brown Lowell Richard Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Brown Mabel 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Brown Mabel 1944-5 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Brown Mabel 4th gr. Ca. 1953 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Brown Mabel 4th gr. Ca. 1955 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Brown Mabel 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Brown Mabel 3rd Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Brown Mabel ca. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Brown Mabel 3rd Gr. 1955 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Brown Mabel 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Brown Mabel 4th Gr. 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Brown Mabel 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Brown Mabel 3rd-4th Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Brown Mabel 4th Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Brown Mable 1944-45 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Brown Mable Faculty 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #6574B
Brown Mack 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Brown Mack 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Brown Mack 3rd Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Brown Mack 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Brown Mae 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Brown Mary Class of 1899 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753A
Brown Mary Joan nee Johnson 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Brown Mary June Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Brown Shelly Kind. 1971-2 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202F
Brown Stanley 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Brown Stanley Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Brown Tracy Kind. 1974-5 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6207A
Brown Mabel SBT #544 School-City-Ply-Wash. Folder 3  
Brown Lonadell PHS Play 1931 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3269A
Brownlee Rebecca Gr. 1 1931-2 School-City-Bremen SBT #424
Brubaker Sally 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Brubaker Sally 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Brubaker Sally 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Brubaker Sarah Kind. 1986-7 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204H
Brugh Clarabelle #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Brugh Curtis 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Brugh Delta #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Brugh Delta 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Brugh Delta 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Brugh Jack 3rd gr. 1913 Schools-City-Inwood  
Brugh Myrtle Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Brumbaugh Mark Class of 1945 School-city-Tyner  
Brumbaugh Mark R. faculty 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Brumbaugh Mark R. Class of 1947 School-city-Tyner  
Brumbaugh Mary 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Brumbaugh Mary 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Brumbaugh Mary 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Brumbaugh Mary 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Brumbaugh Mary -teacher 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Brumbaugh Mary nee Reichert 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Brumbaugh Mary nee Reichert 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Brumbaugh Mary nee Reichert Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Brumbaugh Mary nee Reichert Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Brumley Danelle Kind. 1973-4 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202I
Brumley Flossie nee Faloconbury Rutland 1895 School-County-Union Twp.  
Brummet Maxine 1923 grads School-City-Argos  
Brundage Helen 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Brundage Juanita 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Brundige Connie 1962 driver's ed Schools- City- Plymouth- PHS #5640D-3
Brundige Helen 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Brundige Helen 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Brundige Ilene 1st and 2nd Grade 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Brundige Ilene 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Brundige Juanita 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Brundridge Junita Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Brunk Jeffrey 1st Gr. 1965-66 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-13
Brunk Kerry Lynn 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Brunk Sherry Lynn 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Bruno Gladys nee Berglund 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Bryan Billy May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Bryan Shannon Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
Bryant Bill 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Bryant Harold 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Bryant Herberdean G. Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Buchanan James Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Buchanan Mary Kay faculty 1975-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206C
Buchanan Pete K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Bucher Nancy 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Buchtel James 3rd Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Buchtel Jay 3rd Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Buchtel Ronnie 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Buck Bryon Salute to America School-City-LaPaz #5280-E
Buck Mary 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Buck Milroy 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Buckley Marie 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Buckmaster Dawn Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
Budd Ella 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Budd Ella 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Buffington Jimmy 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Buffington Mike 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
Bugher Wilmer K. SBT photo #467 Schools- City- Plymouth- Officials  
Bugyne George West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Bules Diane 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Bules Diane 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Bules Diane 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Bules Loren 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
Bules Rachel app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Bules Rachel 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Bull Todd Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Bulls Debra 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Bulter Shelley Kind. 1972-3 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206J
Bumbarger Bob 5th gr. 1936 Schools-City-Inwood  
Bumbarger Robert Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Bumbarger Robert class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Bumgardner Bobby 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Bumgartner Robert 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Bunch Cleatus ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Bunch Larry 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Bunch Larry 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Bunch Nathan ca. 1930 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Bunch Nathan Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Bunch Rolla R. 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Bunch Rollo undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Bunch Rollo 1931 teachers Schools-City-Inwood  
Bunch Rollo 7th and 8th 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Bunnell Steven #1 1888 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Bunton Bunton Kind. 1988-9 P.M Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205C
Bunton Marion 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Bunton Rose 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Burch Norman Jr. Class 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Burcher Larry Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Burden Denis 1928-29 Schools-City-Inwood  
Burden Denis 1926-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Burden Dennis 1st and 2nd 1929 Schools-City-Inwood  
Burden Erdine 7th and 8th 1934-5 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Burden Erdine 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Burden Erdine 5th gr. 1936 Schools-City-Inwood  
Burden Erdine 7th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Burden Erdine 1931 teachers Schools-City-Inwood  
Burden Erdine Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Burden Larry 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Burden Larry 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Burden Larry B. 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Burden Larry B. 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Burden Larry B. 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Burden Larry B. 5th and 6th 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Burden Linda 1957 Schools-City-Inwood  
Burden Mamie Class of 1899 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753A
Burden Marcile 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Burden Marcile 7th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Burden Marcile 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Burden Marcile 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Burden Marcile 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Burden Marcile Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Burden Marcille 7th and 8th 1934-5 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Burden Marcille 5th gr. 1936 Schools-City-Inwood  
Burden Virginia 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Burden Virginia 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Burdin Ruth 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Burger Allen Kind. 1968-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202C
Burger Devon 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Burger June #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Burger Victor #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Burger Wayne 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Burgess Nellie #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Burgess Nellie 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Burgess Susan Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Burgh Debbie 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Burgner Geraldine 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Burke Bryan 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Burke Eldon #493 SBT photo School-city-Tyner  
Burke Homer #492 SBT photos School-city-Tyner  
Burke Michael Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Burke Roy West ca. 1920 School-County-West Twp. #5953B
Burke Tammy 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Burkett Barbara 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Burkett Barbara 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Burkett Clarence Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Burkett Eleanor 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Burkett Erma Jean 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Burkett Floyd 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Burkett Mary Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Burkett Mary E. 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Burkett Mary nee Welborn 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Burkett Mary nee Welborn Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Burkett Meleta class of 1909 reunion- 1925 School-City-Ply.-Washington #838E
Burkett Norbert Maxinkuckee 1925-6 School-County-Union Twp. #3675D
Burkholder Laverne 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Burkholder Laverne 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Burkholder Laverne "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Burkholder Lucille 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Burkholder Lucille Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Burkholder Roger 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Burkholder Ron 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Burkholder Ronnie 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Burkholder Willard 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Burkins Terry Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203D
Burkus Kathryn West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699D
Burns Gladys #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Burns Leonard Kind. 1975-6 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203B
Burns Leonard Kind. 1976-7 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203C
Burns Mildred nee Reed Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Burns Mrs. Teacher 1st Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Bourbon  
Burns Steven Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Burnside Wilder at Tyner High 1913 School-City-Tyner  
Burris Cheryl 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Burris Keri 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Burroughs Albert 1932 boys School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Burroughs Ali Kind. 1991-2 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205H
Burroughs Joetta 3rd-4th Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Burroughs John Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Burroughs M/M Ira 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Burroughs Phyllis 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Burroughs Russell Vo-AG School-City-Argos #5840-B
Burt B. J. 3rd. Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Bourbon  
Burt Bill 1st Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Bourbon  
Burt Rose Mary 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Burt Rosie 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Burt Rosie app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Burwell Abbie 1938-9 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5895D
Burwell Robert 1941-42 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808A
Burzlaff Don 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Busart Mary Ann Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Busart Mildred Elem. Teachers School-City-Culver  
Busart Walter 1909 Mt. Pleasant School-County-Union Twp. #5754A
Busby Ann L. 1944-5 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Busby Anne L. 1944-45 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Bush Bessie Shawtown W 17th School-County-Union Twp.  
Bush Sylvia nee Triplet Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Buss Anes Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Buss Orville 1st Gr. 1923-24 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Buss Orville 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Buswell Jack Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Buswell Mary Lou 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Buswell Mary Louise 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Butler Bruce 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Butler Chloe Ladies with books School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Butler Chloe Ladies only School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Butler Dale Gr. 1&2 1934-5 School-City-Culver #5400
Butler Glen band 1905 School-City-Ply.-Washington #1781G
Butler Mike 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Butler Tammy Kind. 1976-7 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203C
Buttons Mary Deane 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Buzzle Vada Bourbon girls School-City-Bourbon #996D
Byer Ruth nee Lemler Panama 1922 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Byers Marilyn Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Byler Bertha Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Byler Ruth 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Byler Ruth 10th Gr. 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Byrer Helen 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Byrer Jerry 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Byrer Jerry 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Byrer Sam 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Byrer Warren 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Byrers Ruth nee Lemler collage picture School-City-Bourbon  

Back to Photo Index Page

Back to Marshall County Page