School Photo Index
C

Last Name First Name Description Folder Acc. No.
Cain Karen 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Cain Karen app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Cain Karen Sue 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Cain Thelma 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cain Thelma 6th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Caine Andrew Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
Caine Melissa 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Caine Thelma 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Calais Alice 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Calhoun Charles 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
Calhoun Charles 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
Calhoun Dick 7th & 8th 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Calhoun Dick 2nd Gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Calhoun Dick 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Calhoun Don 8th gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Calhoun Don 1st & 2nd gr. 1935-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Calhoun Don 4th & 5th 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Calhoun Don 3rd Gr. 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Calhoun Don 5th & 6th 1938-9 School-County-Green Twp.  
Calhoun Don 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Calhoun Donald 5th & 6th 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Calhoun Donald 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Calhoun Edna Ruth 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Calhoun Helen Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Calhoun Leon 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Calhoun Richard 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Callahan "Buzzy" 2nd Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Calvert Milbern 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Camerer Mary Bourbon girls School-City-Bourbon #996D
Campbell Edwin Class of 1951 School-city-Tyner  
Campbell Richard app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Campos Virginia Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206F
Canan Thelma #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Caniels Garwood 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Cannan Betty 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Cannan Betty 3rd Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Cannan Charles 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Cannan Charles 5th gr. 1936 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cannan Charles 5th gr. 1936 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cannan Charles 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cannan Charles 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Cannan Charles 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cannan Charles notched picture Schools-City-Inwood  
Cannan Charles Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cannan Doris 7th and 8th 1935-6 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Cannan Doris 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Cannan Ed 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Cannan Ed 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Cannan Ed 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Cannan Ed 2nd gr. 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cannan Ed 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cannan Ed 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cannan Ed 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Cannan Ed 5th and 6th 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cannan Ed 1st and 2nd 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cannan Ed 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cannan Ed 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cannan Ed 3rd and 4th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cannan Ed 5th gr. 1943 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cannan Ed 1st gr. 1939 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cannan Ed ca. 1940 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cannan Ed notched picture Schools-City-Inwood  
Cannan Helen 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cannon Betty 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Capes Catherine nee Thompson Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Capes Janet 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Capes Steven 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Capes Vicky 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Capron Dora Class of 1899 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753A
Capron Giles Class of 1893 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Capron Robert Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Capron Walter 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Capron Wayne Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Capron Wayne Burr Oak 1935-6 School-County-Union Twp.  
Carbeiner Helen 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Carbiener G. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Cardine Patsy 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Cardine Patsy 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Cardine Patsy 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Carey Bobbie Jo Kind. 1986-7 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204H
Carey Clarabel abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Carey Lula 1905 Student Voice staff School-City-Ply.-Washington #722
Carey Mary Louise Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Carey Mr. Teacher 8th gr. Grad School-City-Plymouth-Webster #842C
Carey Tina Kind. 1970-71 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206H
Carey Tina Kind. 1971-2 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202F
Cargar Harry Class of 1913 School-County-West Twp.  
Carger Harry Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
Carithers Gene 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Carl Charles collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Carl Charlotte 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Carl Charlotte Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Carl Clarence 1906 8th gr. grads School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Carl Mary 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Carlberg Don 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Carlberg Don 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Carlberg Douglas 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Carlberg Frank 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Carlberg Frank Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Carlberg Orla June 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Carlberg Rick 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Carlberg Ronald Donaldson 1937-8 SBT 443 School-County-West Twp. #6619B
Carlberg Ronald 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Carlberg Ronald 5th and 6th 1942-3 West Twp. School-County-West Twp. #6586C
Carlisle Darrel Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Carlisle Howard West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Carlisle Jeanette 1st Gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-12
Carlson Bernetta Jr. Class 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Carlson Dave 11th Gr. 1956 West School-County-West Twp.  
Carlson Dorothy PHS bus. Club 1940 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3983C
Carlson Earl 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Carlson James A. Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Carlson Joyce 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Carlson Joyce 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Carlson Joyce 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Carlson Paul West 1957 School-County-West Twp.  
Carlson Paul 10th Gr. 1955 West School-County-West Twp.  
Carlson Ruby 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Carlson Ruby 9th gr. 1930 School-County-West Twp. #5729C
Carlson Ruby 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Carlson Ruby 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Carlson Russell A School-County-West Twp.  
Carlson Russell 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Carlson Russell 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Carlson Russell 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Carmean Darrell 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Carmean Dennis Kind. 1971-2 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202F
Carmean Gary 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Carmean Gary 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Carmean Harold 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Carmean Harold #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Carmean Janetta 2nd Gr. 1923-4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Carmean Ora 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Carmean Robert Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Carmean Roger Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
Carmean Velma #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Carmean Velma 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Carmena Janetta 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Carnifex Gail Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Carothers Alma 5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Carothers Bertha Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Carothers Betty 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Carothers Betty 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Carothers Betty 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Carothers Betty Jane 1st and 2nd Grade 1936-7 Schools-County-North  
Carothers Chris 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Carothers Dorothy 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Carothers Dorothy 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Carothers Elmer picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Carothers Harold 3rd and 4th Linkville1939 Schools-County-North  
Carothers Harold 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Carothers Harold B. Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Carothers Marjorie nee Griffen 1944-45 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Carothers Marjorie nee Griffen 1944-5 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Carothers Marjorie nee Griffin faculty 1942-3 School-City-LaPaz #5808B
Carothers Paul Linkville 6th, 7th, 8th Schools-County-North  
Carothers Paul Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Carothers Russell #5 Sophomore 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Carothers Russell 50th reun. class of 1921 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Carothers Shiloh Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203E
Carothers Willy 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Carothers Hazel nee Ruff Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
Carpenter Carin 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Carpenter David 3rd. Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Argos #5895C
Carpenter Jean 1st. Gr. School-City-Argos #5896C-1
Carpenter Larry 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
Carpenter Larry 1951 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-15
Carpenter Lillie 8th gr. Grad School-City-Plymouth-Webster #842C
Carpenter Pat nee Pifer 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Carpenter Patricia nee Pifer 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Carpenter Rebecca 3rd. Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Bourbon  
Carpenter Rebecca 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Carpenter Sharon 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Carpenter Sonny 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Carper Ellen 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Carr Alice nee Day Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Carr Harry 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Carr Harry Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Carr Harry 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Carr Helen 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Carr Janice girls group 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Carr Judith 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Carrey Mr. Teacher donor Betty Thompson School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1 #6746D
Carrico Marie L. Flora collection School-City-Bremen  
Carslisle Jean nee Wright 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Carson Judith Anne 4th Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6574D
Carson Robert 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Carswell Lewis Summit Chapel A School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Carswell Loren R. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Carswell Loren R. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Carswell Marilyn 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Carswell Marilyn 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Carswell Marylin 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Carswell Rick 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Carswell Rick 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Carswell Rick 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Carter Edward 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
Carter Frances cheerleader in parade School-City-Bourbon  
Carter Kyle 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Carter Kyle 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Carter Kyle 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Carter Kyle 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Carter Kyle 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Carter Kyle 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Carter Margaret nee Smith Burr Oak ca. 1926 School-County-Union Twp.  
Carter Patricia 1952-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Carter Patricia 1951 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-15
Carter Robert Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Carter Shirley 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Carter Todd Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203D
Cartwright Clyde Kind. 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cartwright Clyde 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Cartwright Lucille 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cartwright Phyllis nee Dickson 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Cartwright Phyllis nee Dickson Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Cartwright Ray 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Carvey Lawrence Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Casbon Carol 4th Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Casbon Patty 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Casey Betty 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
Casey Betty 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Casey Josh Kind. 1991-2 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205H
Caslow Patricia on bleachers School-City-Tippecanoe  
Casper Edna picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Casper Lois Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Casper Lois Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Casper Lois 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Casper Wayne 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Casper Wayne 6th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Casper Wayne 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Casper Wayne 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Casterline Geraldine Palmer Method School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Casterline Geraldine 1926 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #5148A
Casterline Geraldine 3rd Grd. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Castle Rebecca 3rd Gr. 1955 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Castleman Barbara 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Castleman Larry 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Castleman Larry 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Castro Joey Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Cavender Charles Rutland 1895 School-County-Union Twp.  
Cavender Esther Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Cavender Harry Rutland 1895 School-County-Union Twp.  
Cavender Ray Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Cavender Russell Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Challman Janice 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Chambers Gladys #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Chambers Gladys #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Champer J. A. Class of 1926 School-County-West Twp. #6586G
Champer J. A. 11th Gr. 1925-6 School-County-West Twp. #6586H
Chandler Frank Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Chandler Ralph 1949 class play School-city-Tyner  
Chandler Ralph W. Class of 1950 School-city-Tyner  
Chaney Helen 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Chaney Mary 1925 orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Chapin Ruth nee Speheger Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Chaplan Phyllis 3rd gr. 1938-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Chaplin Jerry 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Chaplin Jonel 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Chaplin Jonel 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Chapman Arlie nee Dickson Rutland 1895 School-County-Union Twp.  
Chapman Lowell 1949-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Chapman Ruth on bleachers School-City-Tippecanoe  
Chapman William 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Chapman William 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Chapman William 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Charters Albert 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Charters Ardith Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Charters Ardith 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Charters Cecil Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Chase Daniel 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Chase Dick 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Chase John 1937 group outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Chase Neil Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Chase Roscoe A. 1st Supt. Schools- City- Plymouth- Officials  
Chauncy Gerkey 7th and 8th 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Chavez Melinda Kind. 1988-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205D
Chavez Melissa Kind. 1988-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205D
Cheeney Jane Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Chenoweth Carl collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Chenoweth Gary 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Chenoweth Gary 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Chenoweth Jerry 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Chenoweth Kathryn 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Chenoweth Okla nee Leonhard 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Chenoweth Sandra 1st Gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-12
Chipman Albert 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Chipman Bryant 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Chipman Eugene 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Chipman Kelsey K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Chipman Kelsey 1st Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Chipman Nelson 4th Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Chiteman Chris 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Chizum Joyce nee Kaufman Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Chizum Joyce nee Kaufman 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Chizum Joyce nee Kaufman 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Chizum Joyce nee Kaufman 3rd and 4th 1938 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Chizum Julia nee Wright Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Chrisman Mike 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Christenson Agnes A School-County-Green Twp.  
Christiansen Jean nee Langenbaum 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Christiansen Maxine nee Erow 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Christiansen Tom 1935 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-2
Christianson Jean nee Langenbaum Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Church Billy 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Church Dianna 1957 Schools-City-Inwood  
Church Evelyn 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Church Jan 3rd Gr. 1979-80 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897C-1
Church William 1956-57 Schools-City-Inwood  
Church William 1956-57 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cimach Jo Ellen 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Claeys Missy Kind. 1978-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203F
Clark Alexis 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Clark Alexis 6th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Clark Ann 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Clark Billy 3rd and 4th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Clark Edith Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Clark Elmer 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Clark Howard 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Clark Jack 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
Clark Jody Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Clark John 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Clark John 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Clark John 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Clark John 6th Gr. Safety School-City-Bremen #6483D
Clark Joyce 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Clark Judy Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Clark Kay 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Clark Kay 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Clark Mildred Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
Clark Patty 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Clark Randy 1st Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Bourbon  
Clark Randy 3rd. Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Bourbon  
Clark Randy 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Clark Roger Kind. 1968-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202C
Clark Tammy Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
Clark Tony Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
Clark Wallace 5th and 6th 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Clark Margaret 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Clarke Alexis 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Clarke Jack Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Clarke Jack class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Clarke Joyce Alumni skit 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6486H
Clause Cletus 8th gr. 1924 School-City-Argos  
Clauss Martha L. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Clauss Martha L. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Claxon Howard Olive School ca. 1900 School-County-Green Twp.  
Claxton Clarence 1923 grads School-City-Argos  
Claxton Harold E. 1918 class School-City-Argos #5761D
Claxton   Freshman 1922 School-City-Argos #3044D
Clayton Craig 3rd gr. 1977-8 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897D
Clayton Dawn 3rd Gr. 1979-80 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897C-1
Clayton James W. Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Clemens Curtis teacher 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Clemens Gene 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Clemens Grace 11th gr. 1923 School-City-Culver #6277B
Clemens Irene Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Clemons Erica Kind. 1987-8 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205A
Clemons Gene 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Cler Ombra nee See 1923 grads School-City-Argos  
Cleveland Cartha #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Cleveland Cartha #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Cleveland Charles Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Cleveland Charles class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Cleveland Harry #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Cleveland Harry #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Cleveland Jim 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
cleveland Virginia #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Cleveland Virginia #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Clevelandd Charles 1938 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Clevenger Betty 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Clevenger Betty 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
Clevenger Betty 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Clevenger Chastity Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203E
Clevenger Clara Olive School ca. 1900 School-County-Green Twp.  
Clevenger James 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Clevenger Jason Kind. 1990-1 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205G
Clevenger Keith Kind. 1974-5 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206K
Clevenger Lois Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Clevenger Peg nee wright 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Clevenger Peggy nee Wright 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Clevenger Tracy Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Clifton Charles Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Clifton Charles 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Clifton Donavin 1st & 2nd gr. 1935-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Clifton Donavon 4th & 5th 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Clifton Donovan 1st & 2nd 1934-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Clindaniel Doris 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Clindaniel Doris 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Cline Ann Music of America School-City-LaPaz #5280A
Cline Don 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cline Helen Luella Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Cline Julia 1968 group School-City-LaPaz #5280H
Cline Linda NHS School-City-Argos #5838D
Cline Nelson 1932 School-City-LaPaz  
Cline Nelson 1931 School-City-LaPaz  
Cline Nelson 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Cline Nora Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Clinedaniel Doris L. Flora collection School-City-Bremen  
Clinedaniel Doris 1950 Sr. trip School-City-Bremen #6483J
Clinedaniel Doris 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Clingler Mildred Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Clink Harold 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Clizbe Juanita Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cloud Robert 1924-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cloud Robert 1924-25 Schools-City-Inwood  
Clough Ben Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Clough Robert #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Clough Shawn Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Clouse Beauford picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Clouse Bobby 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Clouse Donna Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Clouse Marjorie Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Clouse Marjorie 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Clouse Marjorie 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Clouse Marjorie class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Clouse Wayne Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Clouston Candy 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Clyde Norma nee White 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Clyde Norma nee White 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Coar Birchard Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Coar Robert 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Coar Robert 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Coar Shirley A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Coar Shirley 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Coar Shirley 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Coar Shirley Summit Chapel A School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Coats Homer 1928-9 Waner Schools-County-North  
Cobb Chris 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898B
Coburn Charlotte 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Coburn Phillip 3rd Gr. 1963 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900B
Coburn Phillip Gr. 1 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034G1
Coburn Phillip 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Cochern Jack Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Cochern Jeanne 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Cochern Jeanne 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Cochern Jeanne Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Cochern Jeanne Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Cochern Laura Ellen Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Cochern Ruth 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Cochran Donovan May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cochran Fay nee Reese Wade School 1912 Schools-County-North  
Cochran Lewis 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Cochran Mary 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cochran Richard 1953-4 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cochren Jim Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Coffeen Georgann May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Coffel Jim Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Coffel Raymond 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Coffell Ruth Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Cole Chris Kind. 1972-3 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206J
Cole Doris 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cole Earl 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cole Hannah nee Davis 50th reunion class of 1910 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3522
Cole Kenneth Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Cole Larry Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cole Lester 1929 West School-County-West Twp.  
Cole Lois 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Cole Luther school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington #5911B
Cole Mike Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
Cole Sue 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Coleman Charles 1st Gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-12
Coleman Dorothy 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Coleman Grace nee Mangun 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Coleman Lela 3rd Gr. 1902 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #1245B
Collins Arthur 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Collins Arthur 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Collins Arthur 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Collins Arthur 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Collins Debra 3rd Gr. 1963 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900B
Collins Debra 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Collins Jim 3rd Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896H
Collins Jimmy 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Collins Lavena 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Collins Lavina Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Collins Les 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Collins Nancy 1st Gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-12
Colvert Roy ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Colvin Evert 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Colvin Harve ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Colvin Irving Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Colvin James Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Colvin Jim 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Colvin Kate Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Colvin Kate 8th gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Colvin Kate 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Colvin Kate 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Colvin Kathryn N. 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Colvin Larry 3rd Gr. 1955 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Colvin Paul ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Colvin Paul abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Colvin Rachel Kind. 1991-2 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205H
Compton Genevieve 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Compton Glen 1923 grads School-City-Argos  
Compton Grace abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Compton Greg 4th Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Compton Marion 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Compton Pearl 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Compton Ross 1927-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Compton Ross 1st and 2nd 1926 Schools-City-Inwood  
Compton Roy   School-City-Bourbon #2982A
Compton Roy ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Compton Roy ca. 1915 School-City-Bourbon #2982B
Compton Roy 1915 grads School-City-Bourbon #2982D
Compton Roy abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Compton Wendall Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Condon Freda Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Condon KIm Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Conger Aatlo Class of 1941 reunion School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Conger Robert 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Conger Robert 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Conger Vernal class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Conger William Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Conley Ann Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Conley Arby 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
Conley Arnold 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
Conley Arnold 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
Conley Ron 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
Connell Cynthia 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Connell Mary 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Connell Mary 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Connell Mary app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Connell Timothy P. 5th Gr. 1955-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6541H
Conner Brian 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Conner Eloise 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Conner Eloise 3rd and 4th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Conner Eloise 5th and 6th 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Conner Pearl #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Conner Phyllis 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Conner Phyllis 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Conner Phyllis 5th gr. 1943 Schools-City-Inwood  
Conner Ralph 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Conner Ralph 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Connor Marge L. Flora collection School-City-Bremen  
Connor Phyllis 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Conrad Freeman Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Conrad Marcella Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Cooey George 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Cook Brad Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Cook C. Freshman 1922 School-City-Argos #3044D
Cook Charles 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Cook Chuck play cast 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cook Doug Gr. 1 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034G1
Cook Doug 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Cook Doug 3rd Gr. 1963 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900B
Cook Ed 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cook Ed West students 1953 School-County-West Twp. #6017C
Cook Evelyn nee Snyder 3rd and 4th Linkville1939 Schools-County-North  
Cook Gail 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Cook George 5th Gr. 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Cook Harold 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Cook Harold 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Cook Jerry 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Cook Jonathan 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Cook Mary 8th Gr. Dom. Science School-City-Culver #2914B
Cook Michael 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Cook Mr. 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cook Nelson teacher 11th Gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Cook Pam 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Cook Pamela Anne Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Cook Penny Ann 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Cook Phyllis 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Cook Phyllis Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Cook Phyllis nee Webster 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Cook Raymond 6th Gr. Safety School-City-Bremen #6483D
Cook Raymond teacher 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Cook Rebecca Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cook Robert 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Cook Robert 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Cook Thomas W. Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Cook Vida nee McGriff 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Cook William West Class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #6587B
Cook William West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699E
Cook William West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699G
Cook william West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699F
Cook Wm. West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699D
Cooley Betty 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Cooley Betty 5th gr. 1936 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cooley Betty 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cooley Betty 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Cooley Betty Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cooley Dave 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cooley Dave 5th gr. 1943 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cooley David 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Cooley David 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cooley David 1st gr. 1938 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cooley David 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cooley Dawn Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
Cooley Donnabelle(?) 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cooley George 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cooley Louella 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cooley Louella 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cooley Mary 5th and 6th 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cooley Mary 1st and 2nd 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cooley Mary 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cooley Mary 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cooley Mary 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cooley Mary 5th and 6th 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cooley Pat 5th gr. 1943 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cooley Pat 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cooley Robyn Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203E
Cooley Troy Kind. 1974-5 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206K
Cooley Vera 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Coolie Bob 1957 Schools-City-Inwood  
Coolie Ruth 1957 Schools-City-Inwood  
Coons Matthew Kind. 1972-3 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206J
Coons Ralph 5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Coons Roberta 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Cooper Barbara 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cooper Berniece 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cooper Berniece ca. 1930 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Cooper Carol 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Cooper Carol 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Cooper Charlotte 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cooper Edith Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Cooper Edith class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Cooper Edith class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Cooper Eunice Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Cooper Eunice 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Cooper Eunice 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Cooper Herman 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cooper Herman Gr. 4 1925-6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cooper Herman Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cooper Herman 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Cooper Herman 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cooper Herman 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cooper Herman 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cooper Jane Burr Oak ca. 1926 School-County-Union Twp.  
Cooper Jeanne V. Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Cooper Judy 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cooper Kerry 1949-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cooper Larry 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cooper Leona 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cooper Leona 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Cooper Robert 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cooper Tammy Kind. 1976-7 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203C
Coots Claudia 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Coplen Bud 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Coplen Carl 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Coplen Carl 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Coplen Fern 1922-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Coplen Frances 1921 Schools-City-Inwood  
Coplen Gerald L. 5th Gr. 1955-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6541H
Coplen Janet nee Crocker ca. 1940 Schools-City-Inwood  
Coplen Jona Lee Female students School-City-Tyner  
Coplen Kathleen ca. 1940 Schools-City-Inwood  
Coplen Kathryn 5th and 6th 1945-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Coplen Kathryn 5th and 6th 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Coplen Nile 1923 grads School-City-Argos  
Coplen Oris ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Coplen Richard 5th and 6th 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Coplen Robert 1926-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Coplen Walter Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Cordick Marilee Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Cordill Idona Class of 1900 reunion in 1926 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Core Julia 3rd Gr. 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Core Robert 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Corey Douglas 1952-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Corey Helen 1918 class School-City-Argos #5761D
Corl Charlotte 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Corl Daniel 8th Gr. 1916 School-City-Bourbon  
Corl Kelly 1st Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Bourbon  
Corl Mary Jane 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Corl Ward Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Corle Lori Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Corle Phil Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203E
Cormican Gary 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
Cormican Glen on bleachers School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cormican Igerna 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cormican Warren 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cormican Wayne abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cormican Wayne 392 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cormican Wayne 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cormican Wayne Gr. 4 1925-6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cornetet Marcella 1944 girls School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Cornetet Marcella Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Costello Ralph Class of 1960 yellow folder School-County-West Twp.  
Couch Wanda? faculty 1975-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206C
Coulter Hazel 1926-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Coulter Hazel 1925-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Coulter Lillian 1924-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Coulter Lillian 1924-25 Schools-City-Inwood  
Couse Gerald Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Couts Chlodel 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Couts Donald 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Couts Evelyn Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Couts Evelyn Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Couts Evelyn 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Couts Faye 1926-7 Waner School Schools-County-North  
Couts Homer Pic 1. School-City-LaPaz  
Couts Homer 1926-7 Waner School Schools-County-North  
Cowan Eldon undated D School-County-Green Twp.  
Cowan Lavena 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Cowan Lidabelle Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Cowen Betty 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Cowen Charla NHS School-City-Argos #5838D
Cowen Eldon undated C School-County-Green Twp.  
Cowen Eldon undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Cowen Kevin 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Cowen Kevin 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Cowen Kevin 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Cowen Lester B School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cowen Linda 1952-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Cowen Linda 1951 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-15
Cowen Marietta 1965 50th reunion School-City-Culver #2248B
Cowen Viola students 1927-28 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cowen Viola 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cowger Kelly Kind. 1988-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205D
Cowne Marjori 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Cox Barry Music of America School-City-LaPaz #5280A
Cox Bill 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Cox Bill 10th Gr. 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Cox Bill 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Cox Billy 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Cox Carmen Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Cox Carmen 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Cox Carmen LaVern Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Cox Catherine nee Biggins 6th gr. 1921 Boyd School-County-West Twp.  
Cox Catherine nee Biggins 7th gr. 1922 School-County-West Twp.  
Cox Charles 5th and 6th 1942-3 West Twp. School-County-West Twp. #6586C
Cox Cindy K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Cox Clarence Wade School 1912 Schools-County-North  
Cox Dale 1923 grads School-City-Argos  
Cox Dale 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Cox Dale 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Cox Dale 3rd and 4th Linkville 1938 Schools-County-North  
Cox Deborah 1st Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11
Cox Debra 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Cox Elmer 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cox Elmer 6th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cox Elmer 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Cox Elmer #14 1916 Schools-County-North  
Cox Elmer Wade School 1912 Schools-County-North  
Cox Erin Kind. 1986-7 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204H
Cox Everett Wade School 1912 Schools-County-North  
Cox Flossie nee Fields Wilderness 1906-7 School-County-Center Twp. #3495A
Cox Flossie nee Fields Wilderness 1906 School-County-Center Twp. #3495A
Cox Frank Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Cox Frank 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Cox Gerry 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Cox Iris #14 1916 Schools-County-North  
Cox Jerry Alumni skit 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6486H
Cox Jerry 1st gr. 1938 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cox Jim Music of America School-City-LaPaz #5280A
Cox Leonard #14 1916 Schools-County-North  
Cox Leonard Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Cox Leonard Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Cox Lowell 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Cox Marjorie 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Cox Marjorie 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Cox Marjorie 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Cox Marjorie 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Cox Marjorie 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Cox Mary #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cox Minnie Class of 1893 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cox Norma Gene 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cox Olen 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Cox Phillip Music of America School-City-LaPaz #5280A
Cox Phyllis PHS bus. Club 1940 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3983C
Cox Phyllis 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Cox Wayne 50th reun. class of 1921 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cox Wayne 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Cox Wilma 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Coy Kitzy 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Coyle Bob Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Coyle Bob 2nd and 3rd Linkville 1921-2 Schools-County-North  
Coyle Clarence #14 1916 Schools-County-North  
Coyle Everett Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Coyle Harold #14 1916 Schools-County-North  
Coyle Robert #14 1916 Schools-County-North  
Coyle Robert Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Crabb Allen Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Crabb Burnice 11th gr. 1923 School-City-Culver #6277B
Crabb Dorothy Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
Crabb Herbert 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Crabb Leo by car School-City-Tyner  
Crabb Nelson Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
Crabb Nancy Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Crabbs Mr. sponsor Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Crabbs Paul 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Craft Betty Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Craft Dick staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
Craft Eddie 1943 boys saluting School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Craft Edwin projector club School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Craft G. C. 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Craft Lyman Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Craft Lyman Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Craft Lyman D. 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Crafton Verly ca. 1930 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Craig Alice 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Craig Alice 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Craig Alice orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Craig Dale Muncie 1939 School-County-German Twp.  
Craig DeVon 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Craig Edith 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Craig Edith 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Craig Edith 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Craig Edith 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Craig Elaine Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Craig Elizabeth staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
Craig Eugene 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Craig Eugene orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Craig Freda #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Craig Helen #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Craig Herbert Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Craig Junior   School-City-Bourbon #2424-5
Craig Kathryn 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Craig Marie nee Bailey A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Craig Mike 4th Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Craig Millard #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Craig Seward ca. 1915 School-City-Bourbon #2982B
Craig Seward 1915 grads School-City-Bourbon #2982D
Craig Sherry 1960 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034D
Craig Wilma 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Craig Wilma 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Craig Wilma 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Cramer Barbara Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
Cramer Ben Lee School School-County-Center Twp.  
Cramer Clara 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic
Cramer Dina Lee School School-County-Center Twp.  
Cramer Earl 1928-29 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cramer Earl 1927-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cramer Earl 1926-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cramer Earl 1925-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cramer Edith Stockman School School-County-Center Twp. #5237B
Cramer Edith #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cramer Kenneth 3rd and 4th Linkville1939 Schools-County-North  
Cramer Kenneth 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Cramer Kenneth Devon Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Cramer Lois Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Cramer Mary picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Cramer Milton 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Cramer Milton 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cramer Peggy 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
Cramer Rose West students 1953 School-County-West Twp. #6017C
Cramer Ross Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Cramer Ross 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Cramer Ross 1st and 2nd Grade 1936-7 Schools-County-North  
Cramer Ross 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Cramer Ross 3rd and 4th 1938 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Cramer Theodore 1922-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cramer Theodore 1924-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cramer Theodore 1924-25 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cramer Winifred 7th and 8th 1935-6 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Cramer Winifred 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Cramer Winifred 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cramer Winifred 1st and 2nd 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cramer Winifred Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crane Mike Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
Crane Sandra Kay 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Crane Wren 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Crauder Perry 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Crauder Perry A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Crauder Perry Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Crauder Perry 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Crauder Perry 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Crauder Perry 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Crauder Perry 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Crauder Perry 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Crauder Perry 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Crawford Nate Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Crawford Stefanie Kind. 1990-1 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205G
Creakbaum Velma 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Creakbaum Velma Summit Chapel A School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Creech Lou Ann 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Creider E. E. 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Creider E. E. 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Creider E. E. teacher 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Creighbaum Charles 1st gr. 1939 Schools-City-Inwood  
Creighbaum Chester 1912 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914E-2
Creighbaum Chloe 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Creighbaum Danny 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Creighbaum Dean 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Creighbaum Donald Gr. 4 1925-6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Creighbaum Donald Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Creighbaum Donald 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Creighbaum Doris #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Creighbaum Doris B School-City-Tippecanoe  
Creighbaum Kent 1960 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034D
Creighbaum Wanita A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Creighbaum Waunita B School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cressner Ford PHS Orchstra 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cressner Ford S. Orchestra 1912 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5760A
Cressner Glen donor Betty Thompson School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1 #6746D
Cressner Morris #5 Sophomore 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cressner Morris 50th reun. class of 1921 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cretcher Ben indoor setting School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Cretcher Benjamin 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cretcher Donna 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Cretcher Donna 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Cretcher Donna Jean 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Cretcher Donna Jean 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Cretcher Donna Jean 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
CRetcher Donna Jean 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
CRetcher Donnie 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Cretcher Nilas 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Cretcher Sharon 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Crilley Mrs. Aide Kind. 1991-2 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205H
Crimeons Don 1st gr. 1938 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cripe Evelyn nee Stone 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Cripe Marie Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563B
Cripe Mary Ann 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Cripe Paul Class 1929 School-City-Bremen SBT #441
Cripe Phyllis 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Crippen Marie Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crippin Marie 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Cripps Justin Kind. 1978-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203G
Crisman Cindy Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Crismon Vera 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Crisp Becky 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Cristenson Agnes 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Crittendon James 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Crocker Alan 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Ben 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Ben 5th and 6th 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Benny 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Benny 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Benny 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Bill 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Crocker Bill F Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Bill G Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Billy 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Janet 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Janet 3rd and 4th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Janet 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Janet 5th and 6th 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Janet nee Crocker ca. 1940 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Joyce 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Joyce 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Crocker Lela 1st and 2nd 1926 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Linda 1957 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Lucille 7th and 8th 1934-5 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Crocker Lucille 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Crocker Lucille 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Lucille 7th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Lucille 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Lucille 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Crocker Marcy Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Crocker Martha 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Martha 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Crocker Mary 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Mary 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker mary 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Mary 3rd and 4th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Mary 5th gr. 1943 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Mary 1st gr. 1938 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crocker Mary 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Croco Henry M. 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Cromley Alfred 1909 Mt. Pleasant School-County-Union Twp. #5754A
Cromley Helen Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Cromley Mary Helen Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Cromley Mary Helen Burr Oak 1935-6 School-County-Union Twp.  
Cromley Merwyn 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Crone M/M teachers?   School-City-Tyner  
Crooke Carole 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Crooke Christina 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Crossgrove Iris M. Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Crossgrove William Gr. 1&2 1934-5 School-City-Culver #5400
Crothers Clifford 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Crothers Clifford 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Crothers Clifford 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Crothers Clifford Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Crothers Clifford Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Crothers Dorothy Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563B
Crothers Eddie 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Crothers Elma Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Crothers Rosy Mae Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Crouch Robert Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Croy Dennis Kind. 1970-71 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206H
Croy June 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Croy June 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Croy June gr. of 6, Class of '44 School-City-Culver  
Croy Kay Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Croy Shari Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Crucknell Ruth #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Crull Wayne #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Crull Wayne 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Crull Wayne 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Crum "Buster" Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Crum Carl 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Crum Dick 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Crum Dick Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Crum Eugene Burr Oak 1936-7 School-County-Union Twp.  
Crum Forrest Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Crum Glen 3rd Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900A
CRum Glen 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Crum J. 2nd gr. 1956 Schools-City-Inwood  
Crum Leroy Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Crum LeRoy class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Crum Leroy school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington #5911B
Crum Mary Lou nee Glass Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Crum Mary Lou nee Glass 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Crum Nick Jr.Hi/Gr. Of 7 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Crum Paul Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Crum Paul Burr Oak 1936-7 School-County-Union Twp.  
Crum R.? 1952-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Crum R.? 1951 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-15
Crum Theresa Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Crum Myrl Annis Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Crum? Randy 3rd-4th Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Crumly Alice Band 1945-6 School-City-Culver  
Crump Brett 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Crump Chester 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Crump Alvin Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Crump Chester Hibbard 1931-2 School-County-Union Twp. #6029C
Crump Edna (or Viola?) Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Crump Lyman Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Cudney Bruce 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Cudney Frances 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Cudney John 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Cudney Keith 7th & 8th 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Cudney Sharon Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cudney Velma 3rd-4th Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Cudney Violet 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Cullers George 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Cullison Arno 3rd Gr. 1902 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #1245B
Cullison Arno Orchestra 1912 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5760A
Cullison Arnold PHS Orchstra 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cullison Barry 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cullison Barry 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cullison Bonnie 1956-57 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cullison Dennis 1957 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cullison Edith SBT photo #467 Schools- City- Plymouth- Officials  
Cullison Floyd 9th Gr. 1916 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6542A
Cullison Floyd class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cullison Floyd Orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cullison Floyd cast picture A School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cullison Oscar #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cullison Oscar Orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cullison Ronnie 1956-57 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cullison Sam 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Cullison Sammy 1956-57 Schools-City-Inwood  
Culp Ada 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Culp Carl 1st Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Culp Clara Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Culp Claude 1932 boys School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Culp Claudia 3rd Gr. 1963 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900B
Culp Claudia Gr. 1 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034G1
Culp Claudia 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Culp Debra 3rd Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895E
Culp Frieda Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Culp Frieda 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Culp Janet 3rd gr. 1938-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Culp June Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Culp Raymond 1932 boys School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cultice Cecil Shawtown W 17th School-County-Union Twp.  
Cultice Joan Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Culver Bruce 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Cumberland Naomi 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Cumberland Naomi app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Cummings George Wade School 1912 Schools-County-North  
Cummins Buryl Class of 1913 School-County-West Twp.  
Cummins Edith #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cummins George #5 Sophomore 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Cummins Mike Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Cummins Patty Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Cummins Rebecca 1st Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Bourbon  
Cunningham Quincy Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Currens Gwendolyn "Tweet" Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Currens Joe Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Currens Maxine Burr Oak ca. 1926 School-County-Union Twp.  
Currens Norma Jean Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Currens Norma Jean Burr Oak 1935-6 School-County-Union Twp.  
Currens Robert Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Curtis Arthur Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
Curtis Bev staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
Curtis Bev nee Neidigh 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Curtis Beverly Neidigh 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Curtis Harvey Group of students School-City-Ply.-Washington #6036E
Curtis Harvey Tee. 1895 School-County-Polk Twp.  
Curtis Harvey 1895 Twp. School School-County-Polk Twp. #6036B
Curtis Maurice Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
Curtis Russell Eugene Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Curtis Warren Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
Cushman Tom Kind. 1973-4 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202I
Custer Pearl nee Myers Rutland 1895 School-County-Union Twp.  

Back to Photo Index Page

Back to Marshall County Page