School Photo Index
D

Last Name First Name Description Folder Acc. No.
Daggert Leonard Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Dague Bob class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Dague Robert Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Dalton Carolyn nee Rittenhouse Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Dalton Carolyn nee Rittenhouse 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Dalton Eleanor faculty 1981-2 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206D
Danhof Andy Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Daniels Bobbie 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Daniels Garwood 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Daniels George 1922-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Daniels Robert Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Danner Dan 1st Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11
Danner Dan 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Danner Don 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Danner Don 5th gr. 1943 Schools-City-Inwood  
Danner Don 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Danner Donald 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Danner Floyd 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Danner Floyd collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Danner Patty 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Danner Paul Joe 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Danner Paul Joe 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Danner Rosemary 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Danner Sharon 1953-4 Schools-City-Inwood  
Danner Sharon 1952-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dannner Patty 1951-52 Schools-City-Inwood  
Darr Elmer A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Darr Elmer 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Darrell Snyder 7th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos #2445A-3
Daugherty Alice 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Daugherty Glenna on bleachers School-City-Tippecanoe  
Daugherty James W. Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Daugherty Roland Salute to America School-City-LaPaz #5280-E
Daughtry Eva Fountain Valley School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Dauler Jeffrey 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Davenport Delores Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Davenport Delores Irene Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Davenport Don ca. 1935 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Davenport Don   School-City-LaPaz #5591
Davenport Don Pic 1. School-City-LaPaz  
Davenport Don 1969 shop class Schools- City- Plymouth- PHS  
Davenport Don 1926-7 Waner School Schools-County-North  
Davenport Don 1928-9 Waner Schools-County-North  
Davenport Doris Elaine Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Davenport Dorothy M. 5th Gr. 1955-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6541H
Davenport Edith 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Davenport Edith faculty 1942-3 School-City-LaPaz #5808B
Davenport Edith 1944-5 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Davenport Edith 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Davenport Edith 1944-45 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Davenport George 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Davenport George 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz  
Davenport Hazel 5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Davenport Hazel faculty 1942-3 School-City-LaPaz #5808B
Davenport Hazel 1929-30 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5591
Davenport Hazel 1944-45 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Davenport Hazel 1941-42 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808A
Davenport Hazel 1938-9 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5895D
Davenport Hazel 1944-5 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Davenport Hazel Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North  
Davenport Hazel Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Davenport Imogene Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Davenport Imogene Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Davenport Jason Kind. 1978-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203F
Davenport Jeff Kind. 1975-6 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203B
Davenport Lori 3rd Gr. 1979-80 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897C-1
Davenport Miss (Hazel?) Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Davenport Myrtle 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Davenport Myrtle F. 1930 School-City-LaPaz  
Davenport Myrtle F. class of 1930 School-City-LaPaz  
Davenport Ray 1931 School-City-LaPaz  
Davenport Raymond 1932 School-City-LaPaz  
Davenport Raymond 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
David Davis 5th Gr. 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Davidson Barbara 1st and 2nd 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Barbara 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Barbara 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Barbara 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Barbara 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Barbara 5th and 6th 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Chris Kind. 1969-70 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202E
Davidson Darla 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Davidson Darla 5th and 6th 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Darla 7th and 8th 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Darla 1st and 2nd 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Darla 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Darla 5th and 6th 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Dick 5th and 6th 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Dick 7th and 8th 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Dick 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Dick 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Dicky 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Davidson Dlaude 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Don 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Don 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Don 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
DAvidson Don 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Jeff 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Davidson Junior 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Junior 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Junior 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Junior 5th gr. 1943 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Junior 1st gr. 1938 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Junior 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Lysle 1953-4 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Merrill G Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Paul F Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Paul G Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Rettinger 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Ronnie 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Ronnie 1956-57 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Ronnie 1956-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davidson Skippy Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Davis Beth 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Davis Beth 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Davis Betty 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Davis Blanche #12 School-County-German Twp.  
Davis Bonnie 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Davis Bonnie 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Davis Bonnie 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Davis Bonnie 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Davis Charlene 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Davis Connie 1956-57 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davis Dave ca. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Davis Dave 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Davis David 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Davis David 4th Gr. 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Davis David 1st Gr. 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster SBT #431
Davis David 3rd Grd. 1960 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Davis Dennis 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Davis Dennis 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Davis Devon 1944 gr. 1/2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Davis Diane 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Davis Donna Lynn 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Davis Duane Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Davis Edward Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Davis Edward 1921 8 grades School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Davis Ernie #1 School-County-German Twp.  
Davis Flora Dist. 19 ca. 1907 School-County-Center Twp.  
Davis Flora class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Davis Flora cast picture A School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Davis Frances nee Flesner 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Davis Gordon 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Davis Gordon gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Davis Greg Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Davis Harold 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Davis Helen 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Davis Helen 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Davis Jackie faculty 1981-2 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206D
Davis Juanita nee Harmon Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Davis Juanita nee Harmon 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Davis Kathy 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Davis Larry 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Davis Laura Kind. 1974-5 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206K
Davis Linda 4th Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6574D
Davis Linda band 1958-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Davis Louisa faculty 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Davis Louisa Jrs. 1946-7 School-city-Tyner  
Davis Louisa Jr. Class 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Davis Michael 1st Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11
Davis Ned Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Davis Norman 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Davis Robert orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Davis Ronnie 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davis Ronnie 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davis Ruth Dist. 19 ca. 1907 School-County-Center Twp.  
Davis Ruth class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Davis Sharon 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Davis Sharon 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Davis Todd 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Davis Trella class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Davis Trella #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Davis Warren 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Davis Warren 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Davis Merl 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Davis Myrtle Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Davis Myrtle 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Davison Paul 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Davy Larry Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Dawalt Mary 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dawalt Mary 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dawalt Mary 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dawalt Mary 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dawalt Mary 5th and 6th 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dawson Alice nee Stonehill #2 1905 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Dawson Arlene ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Dawson Gary 1951-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Dawson Mary 1949 class play School-city-Tyner  
Dawson Mary L. Class of 1950 School-city-Tyner  
Dawson Pam 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Dawson Retha 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5897A-2
Dawson Rodney 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Day Charles Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Day Daniel 9th gr. 1930 School-County-West Twp. #5729C
Day Dick West students 1953 School-County-West Twp. #6017C
Day Donald Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Day Donald 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Day Donald 5th and 6th 1942-3 West Twp. School-County-West Twp. #6586C
Day Ellen Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Day Jon Kind. 1975-6 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203B
Dcudney Susie 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Deacon Bob 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Deacon Bob 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Deacon Bob 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Deacon Bob 3rd and 4th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Deacon Bob 5th gr. 1943 Schools-City-Inwood  
Deacon Bob 1st gr. 1938 Schools-City-Inwood  
Deacon Bob 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Deacon David Kind. 1969-70 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202E
Deacon Earl Roberts School School-County-Center Twp.  
Deacon Mary 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Deacon Robert 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Deale Dorothy Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Dean Michele Salute to America School-City-LaPaz #5280-E
Dear Charles Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Dear Joseph Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Deardorf Olive abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Deaton Julie 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Deavers Rickey 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898C
Debolt Gladys 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Deckard Darren Kind. 1988-9 P.M Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205C
Deckard Dick 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Deckard Mary 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Deckard Mary 5th gr. 1943 Schools-City-Inwood  
Deckard Mary L. 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Deckard Mary Louise 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Deckard Mary Louise nee Moore 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Deckard Richard 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Decker James 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Decker Jim 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Decker Jim play cast 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Decker Richard 1919 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Deeds Leonore Class of 1900 reunion in 1926 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Deem Pauline nee Miller 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Deer Barbara nee Wilson 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Deer Barbara nee Wilson 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
DeGroff Ida 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Deisch Lois 7th & 8th 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Deisch Marjorie 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Deiser Mark Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Deitl Johnny Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Delap Amy Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Delap David 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Delcamp Ethel #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Delcamp Ethel #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Delcamp Inez #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Delcamp Inez #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Delcamp Mildred #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Delcamp Mildred #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Delecamp Ethel 8th Gr. 1916 School-City-Bourbon  
DeLeonardis Anthony 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
DeLeonardis Anthony Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
DeLeonardis Anthony West Class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #6587B
DeLeonardis Anthony West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699D
DeLeonardis Anthony West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699E
DeLeonardis Anthony West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699G
DeLeonardis Anthony West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699F
DeLeonardis Dan 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
DeLeonardis Dan 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
DeLeonardis Daniel 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
DeLeonardis Daniel Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
DeLeonardis Martin 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
DeLeonardis Martin 9th gr. 1930 School-County-West Twp. #5729C
DeLeonardis Martin 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Dell John Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Dell Marcella West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699D
Dell Marcella West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699E
DeLonghe Katherine 3rd Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900A
Delp Edna Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Delp Erica Kind. 1986-7 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204H
Delp Michael 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Delp Ruth nee Vernette Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Delp Sandra 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Delp Sandra 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Delp Sandra 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Delp Sandra 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Delp Sandra 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Delp Sandra 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Delp Sandra 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Delp Sandra 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Delp Sandra 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Delp Sandra 3rd gr. 1945-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Delp Shirley 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Delp Warren   School-City-Bourbon 5772H, J, K
Demeins Wallace Class of 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Demerost Levit 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Demien Eugene Kenneth Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
DeMien Henrietta 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
DeMien Julie 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898C
Demont Dorothy nee Furry 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
DeMont F. Freshman 1922 School-City-Argos #3044D
Demont Herman Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Demorest Levit 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Demske Beatrice 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Demuth Sarah Kind. 1973-4 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202I
Denney Allen 1935 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-2
Denney Geraldine 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Denney Tom 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Denney Tony 5th and 6th 1945-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dennie Allen Vo-AG School-City-Argos #5840-B
Dennie Andy 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
Dennie John Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Dennie Michael 1st Gr. 1965-66 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-13
Dennie Phil 7th & 8th 1940 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-1
Dennie Phil 7th & 8th 1948-9 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-3
Dennie Phil 1944-45 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A3
Denny Allen 7th & 8th 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Denny Thelma Burr Oak ca. 1926 School-County-Union Twp.  
Denny Wagoner 2nd Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Densmore Gladys nee Thornburg Rutland 1895 School-County-Union Twp.  
Denton Hal 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Denton Hal 1953-4 Schools-City-Inwood  
DePew Johnny 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Depoy Terry Kind. 1973-4 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202I
DePue Lawrence 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
DePue Lawrence 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
DePue Lloyd 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
DePue Lloyd 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Derf Jimmie 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Desaultis Iona nee Hiss 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Desautels Iona nee Hiss 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Deufriend Kathy or Susie 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Deufriend Kathy or Susie 3rd Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Devault Joan West 1957 School-County-West Twp.  
Devault Joan 10th Gr. 1955 West School-County-West Twp.  
Devault Joan 11th Gr. 1956 West School-County-West Twp.  
Devault Joan 1954-55 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Devault Joan 1953 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Devault Ray Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
Devault Robert R. Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Deveney Carl Stockman School School-County-Center Twp. #5237B
Deveney Grace Stockman School School-County-Center Twp. #5237B
Devine Gale "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Devore Floyd 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Devore Floyd 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Devore Herbert 8th Gr. 1916 School-City-Bourbon  
Dewart Allen 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
DeWitt David Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Dewitt Dorothy Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
DeWitt Mike Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Dewitt Stanley 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
DeWitt Stanley app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Dexter Annabel Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Dexter Annabell 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Dexter Ruth Alumni skit 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6486H
Dick Clarence 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Dick Ernest ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Dick Ernest abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Dicker James school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington #5911B
Dickey Mr. Teacher   School-City-LaPaz  
Dickey Shirley 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Dickinson Arthur 1905 Student Voice staff School-City-Ply.-Washington #722
Dickinson Charlotte Class of 1899 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753A
Dickinson Donald 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Dickinson Eleanor 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Dickinson Harry Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Dickinson Judy 1st. Gr. School-City-Argos #5896C-1
Dickinson Judy 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
Dickinson Judy 7th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos #2445A-3
Dickson Bill 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Dickson Bill 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Bill 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Bill 3rd and 4th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Bill 5th gr. 1943 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Bill 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Billy 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Billy 1st gr. 1938 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Dichy 1954-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034C
Dickson Elias Rutland 1895 School-County-Union Twp.  
Dickson Ella Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Dickson Ernie Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Dickson Ernie Rutland 1895 School-County-Union Twp.  
Dickson Fern Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Dickson Geneva 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Dickson Geneva 5th and 6th 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Geneva 7th and 8th 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Geneva 1st and 2nd 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Geneva 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Geneva 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Guy 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Guy 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Guy 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Jan 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Janet 5th and 6th 1945-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Jessica Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Dickson Jimmie 5th and 6th 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Jimmy 3rd and 4th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Jimmy 5th and 6th 1945-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson John 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Dickson Julia Kind. 1987-8 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205A
Dickson Leon May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Dickson Leon 3rd and 4th Linkville1939 Schools-County-North  
Dickson Marjorie 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Marjorie 1953-4 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Michael 1951-52 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Michael 1952-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Peggy K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Dickson Richard 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dickson Will Rutland 1895 School-County-Union Twp.  
Dietl John 1952-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Dietle Myrtle #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Dietrich Laura Feb. 26, 1903 School-City-Bremen #2760F
Dietrich Maynard 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Dietrich   Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Diffendal Marie 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Dill Dorothy A School-County-West Twp.  
Dill Dorothy 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Dill Dorothy 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Dill Dorothy 1929 West School-County-West Twp. #2777D
Dill Dorothy 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Dill Marcell Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Dill Marcille West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699F
Dillard Charles 5th Gr. 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Dillard Charles 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Dillard Charles 4th Gr. 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Dillard Charles 3rd Grd. 1960 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Dillard Charlie 1st Gr. 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster SBT #431
Dillard Janis 4th Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Dillingham Eleanor 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Dillingham Eleanor orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Dillingham Keith 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Dillingham Lewis 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Dillingham Robert 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Dillingham Robert 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Dillingham Robert Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Dillman Raymond 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Dillman Ruth 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Dillman Ruth Viola class of 1930 School-City-LaPaz  
Dills Floyd 6th gr. 1921 Boyd School-County-West Twp.  
Dills Floyd 7th gr. 1922 School-County-West Twp.  
Dills Harold Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Dills Howard 7th gr. 1922 School-County-West Twp.  
Dills Thelma 6th gr. 1921 Boyd School-County-West Twp.  
Dinius Austin? Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Dinius Beth 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Dinius Beth 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Dinius Beth 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Dinius Floyd orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Dinius Gale 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Dinius Janet 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Dinius Max collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Dinius Nancy 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Dinkeldein Loren 1st grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Dinkeldine Herschel 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Dinkledein Lorn   School-City-Bourbon #2424-5
Dinkledine Grace nee Holem 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Dinkledine Jean Ann Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Dinkledine Loren 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Dinnius Gale Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Dinsmore Donna 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Dinsmore Esther L. Poplar Grove 1915-6 School-County-Union Twp. #5779
Dinsmore Harry 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Dinsmore Harry Wallace gr. of 6, Class of '44 School-City-Culver  
Dinsmore Herman Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Dinsmore Joy Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Dinsmore Verne Rutland 1910 School-County-Union Twp.  
Dipert Denise Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Dipert Dick notched picture Schools-City-Inwood  
Dipert Gail Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dipert Richard Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Dipert Richard Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dipert Richard class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Dipert Bobby 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dipert Dean 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Dipert Deane 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dipert Gail 7th and 8th 1934-5 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Dipert Gail 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Dipert Gail 7th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dipert Gail 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Dipert Gail 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Dipert Marian 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dipert Richard 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Dipert Richard 5th gr. 1936 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dipert Richard 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dipert Richard 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Dipert Richard 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dipert Roger 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dipert Roger 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Dipert Roger 5th and 6th 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dipert Roger 7th and 8th 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dipert Roger 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dipert Roger 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dipert Roger 5th and 6th 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dipert Roger Lee 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Disher Carolyn 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Disher Helen Class of 1895 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753C
Disher Laura nee Higgins Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Disher Mary nee Yarian Simmons students School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Dittman Leonard Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Dittman Mary Jane 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Divine Eva Class of 1945 School-city-Tyner  
Divine Wayne 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Dixen Yulla (Ula?) Rutland 1910 School-County-Union Twp.  
Dixon Cindy "Z" Schools-City-Inwood  
Dixon Edna nee Wooldridge 50th Reunion class of 1914 School-City-Culver #5039A
Dixon Jim 1st gr. 1939 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dixon Jimmie Kind. 1975-6 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203B
Dixon Jimmie 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Dixon Joseph 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Dodson Bob? 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Dodson Dean 3rd gr. 1977-8 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897D
Dodson Edwin 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dodson Edwin 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Dodson Keith 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dodson Keith 6th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dodson Keith 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Dodson Margaret SBT #559 School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1  
Dodson Marilyn 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dodson Marilyn 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dodson Marilyn 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dodson Melita 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Dodson Richard 1960 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034D
Dodson Robert 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Dodson Robert 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Dodson Robert 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Dodson Robert Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Dodson Ronald 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Dodson Walter G Schools-City-Inwood  
Dodson Wayne 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Doerr Joanne 1951-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Doerr Mike Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Doherty Jane 3rd-4th Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Dolan Dick 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Dolan Melinda 3rd-4th Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Dolan Rick 4th Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Dolden Christina 1962 group of five School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Dolgos Frances nee Biggins 6th gr. 1921 Boyd School-County-West Twp.  
Dolgos Frances nee Biggins 7th gr. 1922 School-County-West Twp.  
Doll Kerry 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Doll Margaret 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Doll Margaret 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Doll Margaret gr. of 6, Class of '44 School-City-Culver  
Dolph Audrey Class of 1945 School-city-Tyner  
Dolph Doris #9 1913 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Dolph Doris Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Dolph Evelyn Class of 1945 School-city-Tyner  
Dolph Frank #9 1913 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Dolph Frank Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Dolph Frank Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Dolph Jessie Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Dolph Mabel #9 1913 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Dolph Mabel Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Dolph Mable Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Dolph Shirley Jrs. 1946-7 School-city-Tyner  
Dolph Shirley class of 1948 School-city-Tyner  
Domanski Jeanette Donaldson 1937-8 SBT 443 School-County-West Twp. #6619B
Domonski Jeanette 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Donaher Michelle 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Dorman Jean 1952-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Dorman Jean 1951 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-15
Dorman Libby NHS School-City-Argos #5839D
Dott Walter West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699E
Dott Walter West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699G
Dott Walter West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699F
Dougherty Paul 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Dougherty Paul 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Dougherty Paul 1950 Sr. trip School-City-Bremen #6483J
Dougherty Paul 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Douglas Bud 3rd. Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Bourbon  
Douglas Mary Alumni skit 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6486H
Douglas Nadine 2nd Gr. 1968-69 School-City-Bourbon  
Douglas Tom 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Douglas Tommy 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Douglas Tommy 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Doult Phyllis 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Doutt Gerald Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Dowd Shirley Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Dowell Deborah 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Dowell Deborah 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Dowell Deborah 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Dowell John Kind. 1978-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203F
Dowell Terry 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Downey Charles 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Downey Leah Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
Downey Ron Faculty 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #6574B
Downham Harold 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Downham Harold 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Downham Harold 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Downhouer Mary Jane #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Downhour Esther 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Downhour Mary Jane 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Downhour Mary Jane 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Downing Arnold 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Downing Arnold school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington #5911B
Downs Susie 1944 gr. 1/2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Dragani Ines faculty 1981-2 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206D
Drake Annabelle First School Bus School-County-Polk Twp.  
Drake Charles Boys group School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Drake Clifford class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Drake Clifford Play cast 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6542B
Drake Clifford 1919 PHS cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Drake Clifford cast picture A School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Drake David 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Drake Donald ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Drake Evelyn 1st Gr. 1923-24 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Drake Harley Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Drake Joy Female students School-City-Tyner  
Drake Keith 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Drake Leon SBT #559 School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1  
Drake Louis 1905 Student Voice staff School-City-Ply.-Washington #722
Drake Merle 8th gr. 1924 School-City-Argos  
Drake Pearl Drake School School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Drake Pearl possibly Drake School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Drake Stephanie 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Drake Walter Drake School School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Drapalik John 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
Drapalik John 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Drapalik John 1st Gr. 1946-47 School-City-Argos #5896B
Drapalik Joyce 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
Drapalik Joyce 7th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos #2445A-3
Dreibelbis Dale 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Dreibelbis Niki Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Dreibelis Chad LaPaz Musical School-City-LaPaz #5280G
Dreibilbis Beatrice 1925 orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Drenek Marie 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Drew Jo Ann 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Drew Patty nee Pesch 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Driscoll Jerry 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
Drnek Rose Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Drubert Danny Kind. 1988-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205D
Drubert Doreen 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Drubert Fred Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Drubert Fred class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Drubert Wendy Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
Drudge Beulah #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Drudge Dorlyn 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Drudge Dorlyn 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Drudge Dorlyn 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Drudge Dorlyn Kindergarten 1947 School-City-Bremen  
Drummond Dorothy 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Drummond Michael 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Duff Dalee Kind. 1972-3 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206J
Duff Denise 1st Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Bourbon  
Duff Denise 3rd. Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Bourbon  
Duff Denise 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Duff Gary 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
Duff James 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
Duff Janice 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
Duff Jim 1951 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-15
Dumont Norma Dean 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Dumph Arthur #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Dumph Miss Class of 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Dumph Velma Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Dumph Velma gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Dunbar Bill 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
Dunfee Arnold Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Dunfee Barbara Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Dunfee Barbara 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Dunfee Jayne nee Ridenoure Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Dunfee Laura 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Dunfee Ruth 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Dunlap Art 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
Dunlap Art 7th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos  
Dunlap Art 1st Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Argos #5876D
Dunlap Bill 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Dunlap Charles 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
Dunlap Charles 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Dunlap Jason Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Dunlap Leonard 1st Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896A
Dunlap Leonard 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Dunlap Mary 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Dunlap Mary 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Dunn Danny Toy Shop Musical School-City-LaPaz #5280D
Dunn Mark 1951-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Dunnick Deloris 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Dunnick Devon 1944 gr. 1/2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Dunnick Evelyn 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Dunning Nathan Jr.Hi/Gr. Of 7 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Dunnuck Charles on bleachers School-City-Tippecanoe  
Duram Ralph 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Duram Ralph Jr. 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Durnam Mary nee Hawkins 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Duwelius Lloyd 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Duwelius Louis Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Dye Kathy 5th Gr. 1955-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6541H
Dye Kathy 1st 1951-52 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6429A
Dye Truman 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Dye Truman 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Dyer Colleen 1968 group School-City-LaPaz #5280H

Back to Photo Index Page

Back to Marshall County Page