School Photo Index
E

Last Name First Name Description Folder Acc. No.
Eades Ralph Palmer Method School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Eads Connie 4th gr. Ca. 1955 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Eads Debbie 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Eads Deborah 1960 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034D
Eads Donnie 4th gr. Ca. 1953 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Eads Gene Harlon Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Eads Herb 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Eads Herb Kind. 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Eads Kim Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
Eads Melissa Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
Eads Melissa 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Eaglebarger Eva 1906 8th gr. grads School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Eaglebarger Inez 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Eaglebarger Lavon Greenbush School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Eakins Kash 8th Gr. 1916 School-City-Bourbon  
Eakins Stella ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Eakins Vina ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Earl Charles Muncie 1939 School-County-German Twp.  
Earl Helen nee Fribley abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Earl Pearl Dist. 19 ca. 1907 School-County-Center Twp.  
Eash Carol 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eash Maurice 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
East Edward 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Easter Kathaleen Palmer Method School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Easter Kathaleen 3rd Grd. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Easterday Cleta Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Easterday Edward 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Easterday George 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Easterday Russel 50th Reunion class of 1914 School-City-Culver #5039A
Easterday Russell 1965 50th reunion School-City-Culver #2248B
Easterday Sarah Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Easterday Wanda 50th Reunion class of 1914 School-City-Culver #5039A
Easterday Wandah 1965 50th reunion School-City-Culver #2248B
Eastland Olive 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Eastlund Allen E. 1930 ca. School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Eastlund Charles 1928 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Eastlund Ed 1928 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Eastlund Eunice 1928 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Eastlund Eunice 1930 ca. School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Eastlund Lillian 1928 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Eastlund Olive 1928 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Eaton Donabelle Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ebersole Gail 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Ebersole Willis 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Ebert Julia Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ebert Katherine Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Eby Barbara band 1958-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eby Betty girls group 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Eby Bonnie band 1958-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eby Carl 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Eby Carl 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Eby Dava 2nd Gr. 1968-69 School-City-Bourbon  
Eby Deborah 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Eby Deborah 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Eby Genevieve 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Eby Genevieve orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Eby Jerry 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
Eby Jerry 7th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos #2445A-3
Eby Kay 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Eby Kay 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Eby Kay 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Eby Lois 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Eby Lois 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Eby Lois 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Eby Lois 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Eby Lois 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Eby Lois 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Eby Lois 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Eby Lois 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Eby Lois orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Eby Mabel Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Eby Marlin 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Eby Nayann 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Eby Richard 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Eby Walter Dale 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Eby Walter Dale 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Eby Walter Dale orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Ecker Ben Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Ecker Charles Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Ecker Gladys Greenbush School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Ecker Gladys Greenbush 1920 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Ecker John Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Ecker Louis Class of 1951 School-city-Tyner  
Ecker Owen Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Ecker Pearl ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Ecker Pearl Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Eckert Betsy grade one 1926 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Eckert Betsy grade one 1927 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Eckert Bobby 1st and 2nd Grade 1936-7 Schools-County-North  
Eckert Bobby 1st and 2nd Grade 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Eckert Bobby 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Eckert Caryl 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Eckert Caryl 3rd and 4th Linkville 1938 Schools-County-North  
Eckert Caryl 3rd and 4th Linkville1939 Schools-County-North  
Eckert Delos 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Eckert DeLos Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Eckert Delos 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Eckert Elmer Wade School 1912 Schools-County-North  
Eckert Eugene 1st and 2nd Grade 1936-7 Schools-County-North  
Eckert Eugene 1st and 2nd Grade 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Eckert Eugene 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Eckert Eugene 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Eckert Eugene 3rd and 4th Linkville 1938 Schools-County-North  
Eckert George 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Eckert George Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Eckert George Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Eckert Helen Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Eckert Jeff 1932 School-City-LaPaz  
Eckert Jeff 1931 School-City-LaPaz  
Eckert John F. Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Eckert Owen L. Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Eckert Robert 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Eckert Robert 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Eckert Robert 3rd and 4th 1938 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Eckert Tricia Kind. 1991-2 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205H
Eckhart John band 1905 School-City-Ply.-Washington #1781G
Eckhoff Lynn 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Eckman Aaron Gr. 1 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034G1
Eckman Brian 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
Eckman Ella 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Eckman Jessica Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
Eckman Ulla 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Eckstein Joan 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Eckstein Joan 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Eckstein joan 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Eddington Miss 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Edel Lawrence 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Edel Mary L. Flora collection School-City-Bremen  
Edel Mary 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Edel Mary 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Edel Mary 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Edgerly Jim West 1957 School-County-West Twp.  
Edgerton Les 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Edging Sue 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Edgington Duane 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Edison Judy staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
Edmonds Ken FFA School-City-Argos  
Edwards Cecil 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Edwards Cecil Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Edwards Cecil 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Edwards Dinah 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Edwards Goldie nee Winrotte Wade School 1912 Schools-County-North  
Edwards Joseph Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Edwards Martha 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Edwards Martha 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Edwards Todd Kind. 1969-70 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202E
Edwards Todd 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Eggerth Robert 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Egnor Vickie 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Ehase Cindy Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
Eherenman Dick 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Eherenman Lloyd teacher 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Eherenman Marjorie nee Vore 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Eherenman Marjorie nee Vore 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Eherenman Phil PHS play 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Eherenman Phil PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Eherenman Phil 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Eherenman Phil 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Eherenman Phil 1937 group outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Eherenman Philip 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Eich Helen #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Eich Leo 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Eiler Earl Vo-AG School-City-Argos #5838G
Eiler James 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Eiler John 1928 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Eiler Margaret ca. 1928 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Eiler Stephen 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Eisenhour Ethel 6th gr. 1921 Boyd School-County-West Twp.  
Eisenhour Ethel 7th gr. 1922 School-County-West Twp.  
Eisenhour Glen 6th gr. 1921 Boyd School-County-West Twp.  
Eisenhour Glen 7th gr. 1922 School-County-West Twp.  
Eisenhour Martin Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
Eisenhour Martin 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Eizenger Edna B School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eizenger Edna 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eizenger Edna 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eizenger Edna teacher 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eizenger Mildred 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eizenger Mildred 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Eizenger Mildred 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eizenger Mildred 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eizenger Mildred D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eizenger Treva 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eizenger Treva 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eizenger Treva 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Eizenger Treva 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Eizenger Treva 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eizenger Treva 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eizenger   6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eizenhour Mildred abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eizinger Donnabelle students 1927-28 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eizinger Edna A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eizinger Treva 2nd Gr. 1923-4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eizinger Treve Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eizinser Treva 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Eley Alice 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
Eley Alice Ann 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Eley Alyce Ann 1st Gr. 1946-47 School-City-Argos #5896B
Eley Elinore 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
Eley Elinore 7th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos  
Eley Genevieve 8th gr. 1924 School-City-Argos  
Eley Grace undated C School-County-Green Twp.  
Eley Ruth 8th gr. 1924 School-City-Argos  
Eley Thomas Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Eley Tom school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington #5911B
Eley Tom class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Elkins Don Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Elkins Don class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Elkins Donald "Buck" 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Elkins Harold 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Elkins Joe 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Elkins Joe 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Elkins Joe Gr. 1&2 1928-29 School-City-Bourbon  
Elkins Joe gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Elkins Lois 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Elkins Max collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Elkins Opal 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Elkins Opal 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Elkins Ral 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Eller Procula 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Ellinger Becky 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Ellinger Betty 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Ellinger Betty 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ellinger Bill 4th & 5th 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ellinger Bill 5th & 6th 1938-9 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ellinger Bill 5th & 6th 1938-9 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ellinger Bill 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ellinger Bill 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ellinger Billy 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ellinger Christine on bleachers School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ellinger Darrel 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ellinger Dell Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Ellinger Elizabeth Kind. 1986-7 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204H
Ellinger George Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Ellinger Gladys Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Ellinger Kenneth notched picture Schools-City-Inwood  
Ellinger Margaret 2nd Gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ellinger Margaret 3rd Gr. 1940-1 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ellinger Marsha 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Ellinger Mary gr. 1&2 1923-4 School-City-Argos #6052
Ellinger Mary Jane 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Ellinger Maude Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Ellinger Robert 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ellinger Ruth 1921 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ellinger Ruth 1924-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ellinger Sam Kind. 1990-1 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205G
Ellinger Sarah Beth Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Ellinger Todd Kind. 1979-80 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203H
Ellington Kenneth 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ellinwood Grace teacher 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Elliot Helen Marie faculty and staff Schools-City-Inwood #6574A
Elliott Barbara nee Morgan Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Elliott Barbara nee Morgan 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Elliott Barbara nee Morgan 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Elliott Blanche Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Elliott Charles 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Elliott Charles 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Elliott Dennis 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Elliott Dennis 1953-4 Schools-City-Inwood  
Elliott Donnabelle Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Elliott Donnabelle 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Elliott Eddy 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Elliott Eddy 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Elliott Helen 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Elliott James Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Elliott Jesse Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Elliott Larry 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Elliott Larry 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Elliott Lora Kind. 1975-6 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203B
Elliott Mark 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Elliott Merrill Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Elliott Merrill 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Elliott Merrill 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Elliott Robert 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Elliott Larry 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Elliott Larry 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Ellis Cindy 3rd Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896H
Ellis Cindy 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Ellis Debbie 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Ellis Eudora 1944 gr. 1/2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ellis Frances #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Ellis Frances Orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Ellis Greg 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Ellis Joan gr. 1-2 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ellis Joe 8th gr. Grad School-City-Plymouth-Webster #842C
Ellis Larry 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
Ellis Lindy 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Ellis Marion 1954-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034C
Ellis Marion abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ellis Marion 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ellis Marion Gr. 4 1925-6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ellis Marion 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Ellis Marion 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ellis Marion 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ellis Marion D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ellis Melinda 3rd Gr. 1963 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900B
Ellis Melinda Gr. 1 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034G1
Ellis Sharon 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ellis Terry 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ellison Lucetta Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Elsesser Chauncey picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Elsesser Louise Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Elsesser Louise Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Elsessor Chancey possibly Drake School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Elsessor Clara #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Elsessor Temperance #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Elsessor Temperance #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Elsessor Willie #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Emenaker Cecelia Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Emenaker Gail nee Roberts 50th reunion class of 1915 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Emmons Candie Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
Emmons Charles Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Emmons Charlotte 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Emmons Devel gr. 7&8 ca. 1909 School-City-Argos  
Emmons Duane Greenbush School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Emmons Glennis Pic 1. School-City-LaPaz  
Emmons Karl 1st Gr. 1938-9 School-City-LaPaz #5897B
Emmons Karl Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Emmons Karl 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Emmons Kenneth 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Emmons Margaret Greenbush School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Emmons Minnie B. ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Emmons Ralph 1931 School-City-LaPaz  
Emmons Ralph 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Emmons Ralph 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Emmons Richard Music of America School-City-LaPaz #5280A
Emmons Scott 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Emmons Sherman Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Emmons Sherman Edgar Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Emmons Venice Greenbush School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Emmons Ward 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Emmons Wilma Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Emmons Wilma Faye Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Emond David 3rd Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896H
Emond David 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Emond Nancy SBT #559 School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1  
Enders Barbara ca. 1935 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Enders Barbara Pic 1. School-City-LaPaz  
Enders Betty Lou Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Enders Bob 12th Gr. 1935 School-City-LaPaz  
Enders Linda on bleachers School-City-Tippecanoe  
Enders Louis 5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Enders Rick 3rd gr. 1977-8 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897D
Engel Audrey Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Engel Audrey 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Engel Audrey 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Engel Audrey class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Engel Betty nee Florian 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Engel Dale 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Engel Mary Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Engel Susan 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207 H
Engel Susan Kind. 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Engel Susan 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Engle Betty L. nee Florian 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Engle Edward 1969 shop class Schools- City- Plymouth- PHS  
Engle Eric Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206F
Engle Greg Kind. 1972-3 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206J
Engle Mary undated D School-County-Green Twp.  
Engle Mary undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Englehardt Marilyn 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
English Roy 9th Gr. 1916 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6542A
English Roy class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
English Roy cast picture A School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Enyeart Betty 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Enyeart Betty 6th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Enyeart Betty 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Epler Marilyn Salute to America School-City-LaPaz #5280-E
Erbaugh James 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Erbaugh James orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Erickson Christopher Kind. 1974-5 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6207A
Erickson Fred 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Erickson Greg Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
Erow Sue "Z" Schools-City-Inwood  
Erow Susan 2nd gr. 1956 Schools-City-Inwood  
Erwin Eleanor nee Fribley abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Erwin Emily 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Erwin Emily 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Erwin Henry collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Erwin Louis ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Erwin Lucille 3rd gr. 1913 Schools-City-Inwood  
Erwin Miss teacher Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Esch Rachel Class of 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Esher Merrill 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Eskridge Cheri Kind. 1978-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203F
Espich Alice Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North  
Espich Alice Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Espich Alice Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Espich Alice 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Espich Bill West 1957 School-County-West Twp.  
Espich Bill 10th Gr. 1955 West School-County-West Twp.  
Espich Bill 11th Gr. 1956 West School-County-West Twp.  
Espich Floyd Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Espich Floyd Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Espich Floyd 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Espich Fred 2nd and 3rd Linkville 1921-2 Schools-County-North  
Espich Greg Kind. 1978-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203F
Espich James 1st Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Espich Jean 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Espich Lloyd Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Espich Lloyd 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Espich Lois Linkville 6th, 7th, 8th Schools-County-North  
Espich Marie picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Espich Mark Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Espich Ronnie Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Espich Sally or Alice 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Espich Todd Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
Estland Eunice ca. 1930 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Etchason Amy Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Etchason Cliff Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
Ettinger Don 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Ettinger Hope   School-City-Bourbon #2424-5
Ettinger Hope Faculty 1915-16 School-City-Bourbon #2424-3
Ettinger Don ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Eustis Sharon Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Evans Becky Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203D
Evans Esther 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Evans Gloria 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Evans Gloria 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Evans Gloria 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Evans Harry 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Evans John Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Evans Kenny Kind. 1976-7 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203C
Evans Lori Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203D
Evans Mary 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Evans Robet 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Evans Steve 3rd Gr. 1979-80 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897C-1
Evans Traci 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Evans Marcella nee Stillson 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Eveland Derek Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Eveland Rod Kind. 1970-71 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206H
Everdon Jim 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
Everdon Rebecca J. 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207 H
Everly Arlene Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Everly Arlene class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Everly Betty 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Everly Betty Lou 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Everly Betty Lou 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Everly Betty Lou 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Everly Betty Lou 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Everly Betty Lou 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Everly Betty Lou 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Everly Betty Lou 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Everly Betty Lou 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Everly Betty Lou 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Everly Billie 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Everly Carolyn K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Everly Robert 1st grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Everly Robert 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Everly Winifred 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Ewing Bob 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Ewing Jonine Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Eyrich Albert #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Eyrich Albert #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Eyrich Stephen 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Eyrich Stephen 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Eyrich Stephen 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  

Back to Photo Index Page

Back to Marshall County Page