School Photo Index
F

Last Name First Name Description Folder Acc. No.
Faber Carol nee Neidigh 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Faber Carol nee Neidigh 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Faber Douglass 1st Gr. 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster SBT #431
Fabian Elma ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Falconbury Bev 1943 sleepy time gals School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Falconbury Bev Alumni skit 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6486H
Falconbury Bev 1944 girls School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Falconbury Beverly Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Falconbury Beverly 1938 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Falconbury Beverly class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Falconbury Dewey Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Falconbury Eunice Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Falconbury Florence Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Falconbury Forest Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Falconbury Hollis #3 Frosh Class 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Falconbury Sewall Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Falconbury Vesta Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Falconbury Wanda 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Fall Cecil 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Fall Lynette 5th Gr. 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Fall Lynette ca. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Fall Lynette 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Fall Lynette 4th Gr. 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Fall Lynette 1st Gr. 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster SBT #431
Fall Lynette 3rd Grd. 1960 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Fall Phyllis 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Fanning Alta 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fanning Carol 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fanning Esther class of 1931 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fanning Esther A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fanning Esther 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fanning Harold 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fanning Jay 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fanning Julia #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Fanning Nancy band 1958-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fanning Raymond 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic
Fanning Velma Jene 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fanning W. Harold 1st grad. class School-City-Tippecanoe  
Farber Dale 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Fark Linda 4th gr. Ca. 1953 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Farrer Dean 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Farrer John 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Farrer John 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Farris Libby 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Farver Betty Lou 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Farver Doris 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Farver Doris 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5897A-2
Farver Leona C. Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Fascia Louis Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Faulkner Charlie 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Clifford Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Clifford gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Dale 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Faulkner Edna Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Eric 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Eric 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Harriet Nell 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Harriet Nell 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Harriet Nell 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Harriet Nell 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Harriet Nell 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Harriet Nell 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Harriet Nell 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Harriet Nell 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Harriet Nell 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Harriet Nell 3rd gr. 1945-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Harriet Nell 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Joan L. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Joan L. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner John 1st Gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-12
Faulkner Judy Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Keith Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Faulkner Mr. 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Faulkner Mr. Teacher 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Faulkner Sharon Kay 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Sylvia Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Faulkner Thomas 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Violet 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Walter 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Faulkner Warren 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Faulstich Ann Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Faulstich Carol Kind. 1969-70 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202E
Faulstich Jane Kind. 1972-3 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206J
Faulstich Karen Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
Faust Joan nee Bauman 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Faust Joan nee Bauman 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Fawley Margaret nee Reichert Panama 1922 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Fayer Sheryl 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
Fear Bobby 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Fear Darwin 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Fear Darwin 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Fear Darwin 3rd and 4th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Fear David Kind. 1970-71 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206H
Fear David 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Fear Dewayn 1st gr. 1939 Schools-City-Inwood  
Fear Harold Vo-AG School-City-Argos #5838G
Fear Jack 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Fear Jack 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Fear Jackie 3rd. Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Argos #5895C
Fear Jerry 3rd Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900A
Fear Mary 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Fear Opal gr. 1&2 1923-4 School-City-Argos #6052
Fear Ruth 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Feaster Kurt 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Fechner Max Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Fechner Mona? Band 1945-6 School-City-Culver  
Feece Burton Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Feece Cleon 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Feece Dawn Salute to America School-City-LaPaz #5280-E
Feece Deena 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Feece Don Orchestra 1926-7 School-City-LaPaz  
Feece Donovan 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Feece Donovan 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Feece Doug 1960 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034D
Feece James 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Feece Marjorie 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Feese Dennis 1957 Schools-City-Inwood  
Fehr Diane 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Fehrer David Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Feldman Lewis 1st Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11
Feldman Nancy 1949-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Feliciano Tony 3rd gr. 1977-8 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897D
Felix Keith 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Felke Pauline nee Miller 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Felten Wilfred Class 1929 School-City-Bremen SBT #441
Felts Esther Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Felts Ruby 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Ferdina Kay 7th & 8th 1950-51 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-2
Ferguson Alice abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Ferguson Bernice 1928-29 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ferguson Bernice 1927-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ferguson Bill 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ferguson Churl 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ferguson Clifford 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Ferguson Clifford 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ferguson H. P. Armantrout #4 School-City-Bourbon #2424- I
Ferguson Harry 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Ferguson Harry 8th grade School-City-Bourbon #2424-1
Ferguson Harry 7th and 8th grades School-City-Bourbon #2424-2
Ferguson Harry Faculty 1915-16 School-City-Bourbon #2424-3
Ferguson Harry ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Ferguson Harry #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Ferguson Harry Panama 1909 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2424
Ferguson Harry #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Ferguson Harry 7th & 8th 1948-9 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-3
Ferguson Harry teacher 8th Gr. 1916 School-City-Bourbon  
Ferguson Lloyd Vo-AG School-City-Argos #5840-B
Ferguson Margery Ruth 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ferguson Margery Ruth 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Ferguson Margery Ruth notched picture Schools-City-Inwood  
Ferguson Marjorie 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ferguson Mary 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Ferguson Pat PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ferguson Ralph abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Ferguson Ruth Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Ferguson Tom 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Ferguson Vicki ca. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ferrell Junior 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
Ferrell Junior 7th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos #2445A-3
Ferrell Junior 1st Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Argos #5876D
Ferrell Marla 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Ferrell Marla 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Ferris Margaret 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Fertig Leonard Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Fertig Leonard 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Fetheroff David 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Fetherolf David Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Fetherolf John 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Fetherolff Tom Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Fetters Delores 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Fetters Enoch Platon 1930 School-City-LaPaz  
Fetters Enoch Platon class of 1930 School-City-LaPaz  
Fetters John ca. 1935 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Fetters John Pic 1. School-City-LaPaz  
Fetters Platon Orchestra 1926-7 School-City-LaPaz  
Fhuff Vera West ca. 1920 School-County-West Twp. #5953B
Field Florence teacher 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Field Florence teacher 3rd. Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Bourbon  
Fields Bertha Fountain Valley School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Fields Mary Ellen 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fields Mary Ellen 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fields Mary Ellen 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fields Mary Ellen 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fields Mary Ellen teacher 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Fields Ota Fountain Valley School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Fields Richey abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Fields Vern Fountain Valley School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Fields Vida Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Figg Mary Kay SBT #559 School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1  
Figueroa Benji Kind. 1988-9 P.M Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205C
Filson Banks 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Banks F Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Banks G Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Billy 1956-57 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Carol 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Carol 3rd and 4th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Carol 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson CArol 5th and 6th 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson CArol 1st gr. 1939 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Danny Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Filson Jina Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Filson John 2nd gr. 1956 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson John "Z" Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Joy 1953-4 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Joy 1952-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Kathryn 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Kathryn 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Kathryn 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Lowell 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Lowell 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Lowell 6th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Lowell 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Filson Lowell 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Filson Phyllis 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Phyllis 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Phyllis 5th and 6th 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Robert 1922-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Robert 1924-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Robert 1924-25 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Shirley J. 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Stanley 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Filson Stanley 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Filson Stanley 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Filson Stanley 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Filson Teda notched picture Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Theada PHS bus. Club 1940 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3983C
Filson Theada Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Filson Theada class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Filson Theda 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Filson Theda 5th gr. 1936 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Theda 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Theda 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Theda 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Theda Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson William 1956-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Filson Tara Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203D
Filson Tom Kind. 1974-5 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206K
Fink Lawrence gr. 7&8 ca. 1909 School-City-Argos  
Finney Blanche nee Cromley 1909 Mt. Pleasant School-County-Union Twp. #5754A
Finney Lloyd Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Finney Lonnie Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Finney Phyllis Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Fiorucci Jimmy Kind. 1972-3 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206J
Fiorucci Laura Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206F
Fiorucci Teressa Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203E
Firestone Bob 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Firestone David Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Firestone David gr. 1-2 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Fischer Peter Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Fish Chester 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Fish Flossie Wilderness School-County-Center Twp. #1729B
Fish Flossie Wilderness School-County-Center Twp. #1730B
Fish Gerald ca. 1930 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Fish Hilda 1st & 2nd gr. 1935-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fish Hilda 3rd Gr. 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fish Hilda 1st & 2nd 1934-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fish Kermit undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Fish Oliver ca. 1930 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Fish Willy Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203E
Fish Wilma 4th & 5th 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fish Mike Kind. 1974-5 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206K
Fishbaugh D. J. 3rd Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900A
Fishbaugh Dee 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Fishburn Allen 1952-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Allen 1951 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-15
Fishburn Bernita undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Bonnie A School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Bonnie 5th & 6th 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Bonnie 1st & 2nd gr. 1935-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Bonnie 3rd Gr. 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Bonnie 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Bonnie 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Devere undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Donald Twin Lakes school 1920-21 School-County-West Twp.  
Fishburn Doyle A School-County-West Twp.  
Fishburn Doyle 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Fishburn Doyle 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Fishburn Doyle 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Fishburn Everett 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Fishburn Fern Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Fishburn Lowell 1923 grads School-City-Argos  
Fishburn Loy B School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Loy 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Loy 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Loy 2nd Gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Loy 3rd Gr. 1940-1 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Loy 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Loy 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Maurine Twin Lakes school 1920-21 School-County-West Twp.  
Fishburn Max 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Fishburn Max 9th gr. 1930 School-County-West Twp. #5729C
Fishburn Max 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Fishburn Orville Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Fishburn Roy B School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Roy 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Roy 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Roy 2nd Gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Roy 3rd Gr. 1940-1 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Roy 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Roy 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fishburn Sam play cast 1942 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Fishburn Samuel L. 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Fishburn Steve 3rd. Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Argos #5895C
Fisher Annabel abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fisher Charlie 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Fisher Charlie Pic. 4 School-City-LaPaz  
Fisher Chris 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Fisher Clyde #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fisher Darlene nee Florian 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Fisher Dean 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Fisher Dean 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Fisher Dean 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Fisher Doris 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Fisher Doris 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Fisher E. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Fisher Edith 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Fisher Emma 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Fisher Esther nee Eich 50th reunion class of 1915 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Fisher Faye 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Fisher Faye 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Fisher Herman Class 1929 School-City-Bremen SBT #441
Fisher Irene #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fisher Irene 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fisher Irene 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fisher Jerry 1st Gr. 1965-66 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-13
Fisher Jo Ann PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Fisher John Kind. 1974-5 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6207A
Fisher John 8th gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fisher John 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fisher Lena 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fisher Mae nee Murgatroyd 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Fisher Margery Class of 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fisher Mark Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Fisher Max 3rd Gr. 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Fisher Max 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Fisher Melissa Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
Fisher Robert Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Fisher Robert Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Fisk Calvin Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Fites Charlene 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fites Erwin teacher Summit Chapel - Vining photo School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Fites Erwin teacher Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Fites Helen Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Fites Helen Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Fites Hona Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Fites Hope A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fites Hope 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fites Hope Summit Chapel A School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Fites June 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fites Mary 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fites Pete 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fites Pete 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fites Rex Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Fites Rex Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Fites Rex Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Fites Rex Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Fites Sheila band 1958-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flagg Albert 1927-28 School-City-Argos #4164-J
Flagg Albert Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Flagg Bertha Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Flagg Cleve 1909 Mt. Pleasant School-County-Union Twp. #5754A
Flagg Fran Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Flagg Richard Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Fleck Dale 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Fleck Dale 8th grade 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Fleck Dale 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Fleck Dale 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Fleck Dale app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Fletcher Chloe nee Heck 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fletcher Elmer ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Fletcher Erma 1921 8 grades School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Fletcher Evadine 1921 8 grades School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Fletcher June 1921 8 grades School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Fletcher Opal ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Fletcher Ruth 1921 8 grades School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Flickinger Prof. D. B. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Flohr Max 1925-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Flohr Wiley 1925-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Flora Bobby 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Flora Bonnie 1919 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Flora Dean ca. 1928 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Flora Evelyn Palmer Method School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Flora Evelyn 3rd Grd. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Flora Frances Band 1945-6 School-City-Culver  
Flora Frances Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Flora Frances B. 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Flora Lan #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Flora Larry 4th Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6574D
Flora Louis 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Flora Louis 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Flora Louis 1950 Sr. trip School-City-Bremen #6483J
Flora Louis 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Flora Louis 6th Gr. Safety School-City-Bremen #6483D
Flora Louis Kindergarten 1947 School-City-Bremen  
Flora Mable 1919 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Flora Mildred 3rd Grd. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Flora Wanda 1st Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896A
Florence Dorabelle Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Florence Norabelle 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Florence Norabelle 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Florence Richard Maxinkuckee 1936 School-County-Union Twp.  
Flores Alvaro Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Flores Joe Kind. 1987-8 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205A
Flores Leti Kind. 1991-2 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205H
Flores Sergio Kind. 1990-1 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205G
Florian Chuck PHS play 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Florian Darlene 1944 girls School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Florian Jo Ann Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Flory Arnold 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Arnold Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Arnold 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Flory Arnold 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Flory Arnold 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Arnold 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Arnold 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Arnold D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Audrey 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Flory Audrey 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Flory Audrey 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
FLory Audrey 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Flory Bonnie class of 1931 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Bonnie A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Bonnie 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Dean 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Dean 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Dean ca. 1930 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Flory Douglas 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Flory Elsie 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Elsie A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Elsie Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Elsie 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Flory Elsie 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Elsie 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Elsie 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Elsie 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Elsien 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Flory Frances nee Yarian #3 Simon's School ca. 1918 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Flory Frank B School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Lewis 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Flory Lewis #2 Eizinger School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Flory Lloyd 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Margaret students 1927-28 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Margaret 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Margaret 392 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Margaret 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Flory Marion 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Marion 2nd Gr. 1923-4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Marion abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Marion 392 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Marion 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Marion Gr. 4 1925-6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Marion 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Flory Nellie #2 Eizinger School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Flory Ronnie 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flory Velma 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Flosenzier Clayton 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Flosenzier Guy West 1957 School-County-West Twp.  
Flosenzier Jean Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Flosenzier Linda K. 5th Gr. 1955-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6541H
Flosenzier Melenie nee Ottow Class of 1960 yellow folder School-County-West Twp.  
Flosenzier Mindy Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
Flosenzier Nancy 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Flosenzier Paula 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Flosenzier Paula 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Flosenzier Ruth nee Reed 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Flosenzier Ruth nee Reed 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Flosenzier Ruth nee Reed 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Flosenzier Vance Kind. 1968-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202C
Flosenzier Vernon Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Flosenzier Vernon 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Flosiezer Nancy West students 1953 School-County-West Twp. #6017C
Flower Adam 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898B
Flowers Olla #12 School-County-German Twp.  
Flynn Mary Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
Foe Clifford Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Foe Forest Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Fogel Frances Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Fogel Mary Ellen Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Fogel Walter 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Fogel Walter 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Fogel Walter Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Fogel Walter Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Follin Robert Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Foltz Flora 8th gr. Grad School-City-Plymouth-Webster #842C
Fonseca Irene 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Forbes Esther class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Forbes Mike 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Forbian Earl #9 Sparrows School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Forbian Elma #9 Sparrows School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Ford Dorothy 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ford Everett Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Ford Mary 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Ford Mary 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ford Mary 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ford Mary D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ford Mary nee Reichert Summit Chapel A School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Ford ruby A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ford Ruby 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ford Ruby 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ford Tresa Kind. 1978-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203G
Ford Trisha Kind. 1978-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203G
Fore Gerald Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Foreman Warren 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Forsithe Alice Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Forsythe Gail 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Forsythe Homer #1 School-County-German Twp.  
Fortin Chris Kind. 1970-71 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206H
Fortin David Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Fortin Joel 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Foss Gordon Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Foster Aaron Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203D
Foster Aimee Kind. 1978-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203F
Foster Bill Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Foster Bill Tee. 1925 School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Foster Bill 1st Gr. 1923-24 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Foster Bill 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Foster Bill 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Foster Bill "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Foster Velma Jane 3rd and 4th Linkville 1938 Schools-County-North  
Foust Russell Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Fowler Debbie Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
Fowler Debbie 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Fox Alberta 1919 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Fox Carla Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Fox Jerry 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Fox Mary nee Hartman 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Fox Mary nee Hartman 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Frain David Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
France Georgie 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
France Lisa Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
France Mary 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
France Mary 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
France Vernon Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Frank John Linkville 6th, 7th, 8th Schools-County-North  
Franklin Catherine 1925 orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Franklin Estella #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Franklin Myra 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Franklin Phyllis Jr. Class 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Franklin Ruth Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Franks Maude faculty 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Frazier Debbie Kind. 1978-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203F
Frazier Mrs. Teacher 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Frederick Joe PHS play 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Frederick Joe PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Frederick Lowell Muncie 1939 School-County-German Twp.  
Frederick Wedell 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Fredericks Joe 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Fredericks Joe 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Free James 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Free Jim 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Freed Dale 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Freed Edna 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic
Freed Floyd "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Freed Marvin 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Freed Marvin Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563C
Freed Marvin 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Freed Marvin 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Freed Mary Ann Female students School-City-Tyner  
Freed Steve ca. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Freed Steve 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Freed Steve 4th Gr. 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Freed Steve 1st Gr. 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster SBT #431
Freeman Dale Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Freeman Jimmy Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206F
Freeman Roy 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Freese Edith Twin Lakes school 1920-21 School-County-West Twp.  
Freese Pauline 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Freese Pauline 9th gr. 1930 School-County-West Twp. #5729C
Freesh Kenneth Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
Freeze Merlin 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Freeze Merlin 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Freeze Merlin 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Freeze Merlin 6th Gr. Safety School-City-Bremen #6483D
Freiberg Arwied Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
French Edward Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Frenger Allen gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Frenger Bill 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Frenger Bill 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Frenger Bill 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Frenger Cynthia 1st Gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-12
Frenger Gary 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Frenger Gary 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Frenger Stephen 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Fretz Albert Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Fretz Alice Faye 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fretz Cora Mae abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fretz Cora Mae 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fretz Cora Mae D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fretz Deward Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Fretz Edna class of 1931 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fretz Edna A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fretz Edna B School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fretz Edna 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Fretz Edna 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fretz Gerald Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Fretz Lanny 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fretz Lewis 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fretz Lewis Summit Chapel A School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Fretz Lura nee Dourine (Downing?) Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Fretz Marcella 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Fretz Russell Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Fretz Wilford 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fretz Wilford 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Fretz Wilford 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fretz Wilford 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fretz Wilfred A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fretz Wolford Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fretz Wolford 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Fretz Wolford 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fretz Wolford 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Frey Judy 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Freyman Ruth #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Fribley Carol ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Fribley Ernest ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Fribley Ernest 8th Gr. 1916 School-City-Bourbon  
Fribley Frances   School-City-Bourbon #2982A
Fribley Fremont abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Fribley Helen   School-City-Bourbon #2982A
Fribley Helen ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Fribley Mary Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Frick Wanda Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Friebe Arthur Kind. 1972-3 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206J
Friebe Arthur 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898C
Fries Harold 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Fries James 1925 orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Fries Nettie nee Corse Ladies only School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Fritz Don 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Fritz Glenn 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Froeschke Steve Kind. 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207D
Frost Shirley staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
Fruits Carol Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Fruits Gary 1954-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034C
Fruits Josh Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
Frushour Bonnie 3rd Grd. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Frushour Bonnie nee Hartman 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Frushour Wayne 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Frushour Wayne 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Frysinger Audrey Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Frysinger Ham Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Fuentes Carlos 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Fuentes Edalia 3rd gr. 1977-8 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897D
Fuentes Fabian 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Fuentes Delores 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Fuentes Irma 3rd Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900A
Fuentes Juanita 3rd Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900A
Fuentes Lupe 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Fuentes Sylvia 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Fuentes Sylvia Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Fulkerson Elizabeth Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Fuller Betty 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Fuller Bill 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Fuller Frances nee Swearingen 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Fuller Kimberly 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Fuller Leonard 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Fuller Melvin 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Funk David 1953-4 Schools-City-Inwood  
Funk Gary 1957 Schools-City-Inwood  
Funk John Conger School School-County-Polk Twp. #3606
Funk Mable 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Funk Margaret Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Funk Mr. picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Funk Mr. teacher Champlin School Schools-County-North  
Funk Neysa 1956-57 Schools-City-Inwood  
Funk Patsy 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Funk Richie Kind. 1979-80 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203H
Funk Vernon Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Funk Vernon Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Funk Vernon 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Furry Andy Roberts School School-County-Center Twp.  
Furry Anthony Roberts School 1919 School-County-Center Twp. #5722
Furry Anthony 1922-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Furry Bill Roberts School School-County-Center Twp.  
Furry Charles Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Furry Charles 1925-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Furry Dorothy 1928-29 Schools-City-Inwood  
Furry Dorothy 1927-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Furry Dorothy 1926-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Furry Dorothy 1925-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Furry Edd Roberts School School-County-Center Twp.  
Furry Gene PHS Play 1931 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3269A
Furry Helen 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Furry Joy Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Furry Margaret Roberts School 1919 School-County-Center Twp. #5722
Furry Marian Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Furry Marian 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Furry Marian 5th gr. 1936 Schools-City-Inwood  
Furry Marian 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Furry Marian 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Furry Marian 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
Furry Marian notched picture Schools-City-Inwood  
Furry Marian Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Furry Marian class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Fuzy Hilda nee Crump Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Fysinger Merrill Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  

Back to Photo Index Page

Back to Marshall County Page