School Photo Index
G

Last Name First Name Description Folder Acc. No.
Gaby Blanche Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
Gaby Dan 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
Gaby Lee Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
Gaby Richard 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Gaby Richard Pic. 4 School-City-LaPaz  
Gaby Waldo 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Gaby Waldo Maxinkuckee 1936 School-County-Union Twp.  
Gaines Barbara 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Gaines Barbara 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Gaines Billy Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Gaines Elizabeth 3rd-4th Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Gaines Linda 1960 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034D
Gaines Maude 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Gains Adam Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Galbraith Hilda nee Busart 1909 Mt. Pleasant School-County-Union Twp. #5754A
Galbreath Donna 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Gamble Curtis 4th Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Gamble Douglass 3rd Gr. 1963 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900B
Gamble Douglass 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Gamble Terrence 1st Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Gambrel Troy Kind. 1978-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203G
Gangloff Doug Kind. 1968-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202C
Gangloff Jane Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Gangloff Julie Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
Gangloff Katie Kind. 1991-2 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205H
Gangloff Margaret A School-County-West Twp.  
Gangloff Margaret 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Gangloff Margaret 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Gangloff Margaret 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Gangloff Matt Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Gangloff Susan Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203D
Gangloff Theodore Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Gangloff Veatrice West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699D
Gangwer Charles Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Ganner Doris Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
Ganshorn Betty 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Ganshorn Floyd #9 1913 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Ganshorn Gayla 3rd gr. 1945-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Ganshorn Gaylia 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Ganshorn Gaylia 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Ganshorn Gaylia 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Ganshorn Gaylia 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Ganshorn Glen Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Ganshorn Glenn #9 1913 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Ganshorn Jimmie Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Ganshorn Kathryn Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Ganshorn Katie #9 1913 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Ganshorn Mary Alice May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Ganshorn Raymond 1932 boys School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Gantz Forrest E. Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Gantz Margaret Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Garber Elaine PHS play 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Garber Elaine 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Garber Lorainne 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Garbison Charles 5th and 6th 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Garcia Chuy Kind. 1987-8 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205A
Gardener Rosalie 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Gardner Bev Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Gardner Bonnie 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Gardner Brad Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
Gardner Christina Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Gardner Christine 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
Gardner Christine 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Gardner Evelyn Jrs. 1946-7 School-city-Tyner  
Gardner Harold Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Gardner Michael 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
Gardner Michael 7th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos #2445A-3
Gardner Mike 1st. Gr. School-City-Argos #5896C-1
Gardner Sarah 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Gardner Todd Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203E
Garl Mary ca. 1930 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Garland Carolyn band 1958-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Garland Nancy on bleachers School-City-Tippecanoe  
Garman Florence nee Rhoads 1923 grads School-City-Argos  
Garmon Mary Lou 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Garn Rulo class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Garn Katherine Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Garn Rulo Orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Garnand Charles PHS bus. Club 1940 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3983C
Garnand Charles Marching band School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5911A
Garnand Charles 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Garnand Charles school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington #5911B
Garnand Roma nee Hostetler Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Garnand Roma nee Hostetler 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Garner Doris Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Garner Jack Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Garner Marjorie Class of 1938-West School-County-West Twp.  
Garner Doris Mae 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Garriaputo Marianne West students 1953 School-County-West Twp. #6017C
Garrison Barbara 1951-52 Schools-City-Inwood  
Garrison Barbara 1952-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Garrison Clark 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Garrison Gertrude faculty and staff Schools-City-Inwood #6574A
Garrison Hazzle ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Garrison Jeffrey 1951-52 Schools-City-Inwood  
Garrison Jeffrey 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Garrison Jess 11th Gr. 1925-6 School-County-West Twp. #6586H
Garrison Jess Class of 1927 West School-County-West Twp. #6586I
Garrison Kerri Kind. 1976-7 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203C
Garrison Melinda K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Garrison Wilber 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Garrison Wilber 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Garrison Wilbur 9th gr. 1930 School-County-West Twp. #5729C
Garver Jay Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Garvert Jay 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Gaskill Beulah 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Gaskill Daniel 1st Gr. 1965-66 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-13
Gaskill David 1st Gr. 1965-66 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-13
Gaskill Donald #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Gaskill Donald 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Gaskill Donald 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Gaskill Emma 2nd Gr. 1923-4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Gaskill John abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Gaskill John Gr. 4 1925-6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Gaskill John 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Gaskill Judy 1st Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Bourbon  
Gass Fern Class 1929 School-City-Bremen SBT #441
Gass Helen Louise 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Gast Chester PHS Orchstra 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Gates Barbara nee Kleckner Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Gates Cheryl faculty 1973-4 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206A
Gates Cheryl faculty 1974-5 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206B
Gates Cheryl nee Hite faculty 1975-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206C
Gates Judy 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
Gates Judy 7th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos  
Gates Marcia 1951-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Gates Marsha 3rd Gr. 1955 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Gauld Caroline 1925 orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Gay Dale 12th Gr. 1935 School-City-LaPaz  
Gay Dale grade one 1926 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Gay Lawrence 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Gay Mettie Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Gay Nancy Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Gay Nancy Ladies only School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Gay Paul Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Gay Perry Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Gee Betsy Kind. 1971-2 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202F
Geer Edna 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic
Geib Carol 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Geib Carol 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Geib Carol 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Geib Carol 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Geib Carol 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Geib Carol 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Geib Carol 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Geib Carol 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Geib Ezra ca. 1915 School-City-Bourbon #2982B
Geib Ezra 1915 grads School-City-Bourbon #2982D
Geible Harry Class of 1938-West School-County-West Twp.  
Geiger Paul 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Geiselman Juanita 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Geisleman Virgil 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Geist Alfred Class of 1947 School-city-Tyner  
Geist Alfred Jr.class 1945-6 School-city-Tyner  
Geist Betty Class of 1951 School-city-Tyner  
Geist Robert Class of 1945 School-city-Tyner  
Geist Sandy faculty 1981-2 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206D
Geller Irene Class of 1945 School-city-Tyner  
Gensinger Mary Ann Gr. 1 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034G1
Gensinger Mary Ann 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Gentry Violet Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Gerard Allen L. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Gerard Allen L. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Gerard Carrie teacher 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Gerard Chris Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Gerard Greg Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Gerard Marge class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Gerber Floyd Ridge School School-County-German Twp. #05126B
Gerkey Dorothy 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Gerkey Jancy 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
German John Class of 1929 School-County-West Twp. #6586K
German Virginia May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
German Virginia 3rd and 4th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
German Virginia West ca. 1920 School-County-West Twp. #5953B
Gerrard Alice nee Washburn Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Gerrard Charles Robert 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Gerrard Keith Kind. 1968-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202C
Gerrard Leonard #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Gerrard Leonard #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Gerrard Lucille Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Gerrard Marge Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Gerrard Pearl 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Geyer Dale Co. Line School snowy day Schools-County-North  
Geyer Donabelle 1st Gr. 1938-9 School-City-LaPaz #5897B
Geyer Donnabelle 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Geyer Donnabelle Louise Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Geyer Margery Cline School School-County-German Twp.  
Geyer Robert Co. Line School snowy day Schools-County-North  
Gibbons Karen 1st Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Gibson Barbara 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Gibson Coral 3rd Gr. 1902 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #1245B
Gibson Dave 4th gr. Ca. 1953 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Gibson David 4th gr. Ca. 1955 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Gibson Dennis 4th Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6574D
Gibson Fay 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic
Gibson Faye School play ca. 1916 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3733
Gibson Herbert Class of 1895 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753C
Gibson Heyward #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Gibson Hope 1919 PHS cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Gibson Ken 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
Gibson Kenneth Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Gibson Martha 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Gibson Mary Hope class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Gibson Mary Hope Play cast 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6542B
Gibson Pauline 3rd Gr. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #5148B
Gibson Roxanne 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898B
Gibson Shelley Kind. 1973-4 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202I
Gibson Thomas 3rd-4th Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Gieselman Virgil   School-City-LaPaz  
Gieselman Virgil 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Gieselman Virgil 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Gilbert Bob 3rd Grd. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Gilbert Donna 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Gilbert John Kind. 1978-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203G
Gildner Dana 4th Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Gill Betty Jane Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Gill Calvin 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Gill Calvin 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Gill Calvin 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Gill Calvin 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Gill Calvin 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Gill Mike Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563C
Gill Mike Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Gill Nancy 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz  
Gill Nancy 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Gill Sue nee Lemert Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Gill Sue nee Lemert 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Gilley Al 3rd Grd. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Gilley Donald 1932 boys School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Gilley Kay 4th gr. Ca. 1953 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Gilley Kay 4th gr. Ca. 1955 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Gilley Kay 1954-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034C
Gilliland Lori 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Gilliland Lori 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Gilliland Rex 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Gilmore Jess Class of 1899 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753A
Gilmore Lance Kind. 1978-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203G
Ginn Estel 1929 West School-County-West Twp. #2777D
Ginn Estel West teachers School-County-West Twp. #2777E
Ginn Estil Class of 1929 School-County-West Twp. #6586K
Ginn Mr. 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Ginther Fred 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Girten Blair Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Girten Linda 1st Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Girten Linda 2nd Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Girten Melanie 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Gisleman Harold 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Given Theron A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Glass Bob 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Glass Ethel Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Glass Jesse 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Glass Mary Lou 3rd gr. 1938-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Glass Neal 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Glaub Andy K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Glaub Cha Jr. 4th Gr. 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Glaub Charles Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Glaub Charles 5th Gr. 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Glaub Charles ca. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Glaub Charles 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Glaub Charles 3rd Grd. 1960 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Glaub Charlie 1st Gr. 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster SBT #431
Glaub Frances Alumni skit 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6486H
Glaub Frances grade one 1927 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Glaub Helen play cast 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Glaub Helen nee Klein Class of 1941 reunion School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Glaub Helen nee Klein 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Glaub Paul 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Glaub Sue faculty 1975-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206C
Glaub Walter Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Gleen Beecher 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Glessner Alden 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898C
Glessner Roxanna 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Glingle Claud 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Glingle John orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Glingle Nellie 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Glingle Nellie orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Glingle Randy 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Glingle Ruth ca. 1915 School-City-Bourbon #2982B
Glingle Ruth 1915 grads School-City-Bourbon #2982D
Glomp Jane 1950 Sr. trip School-City-Bremen #6483J
Glover Bonnie Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Glover Bonnie 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Glover Bonnie 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Glover Elnora Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Gochenour Brent 1st. Gr. School-City-Argos #5896C-1
Gochenour Brent 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
Gochenour Brent 1951 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-15
Gochenour Laurel 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Gochenour Martha nee Steinman #1 Panama School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Gochenour Mary orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Gochenour Masine 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Gochenour Maxine 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Gochenour Maxine 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Gochenour Maxine 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Gochenour Maxine 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Gochenour Maxine Gr. 1&2 1928-29 School-City-Bourbon  
Gochenour Maxine Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Gochenour Maxine Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Gochenour Maxine 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Gochenour Maxine 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Gochenour Maxine gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Gochenour Maxine 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Gochenour Maxine orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Gochenour Sharon 1st Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Argos #5876D
Gochenour Sharon 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
Gochenour Steve 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Goff Betty 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Goff Wesley 7th and 8th 1935-6 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Goff Wesley 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Goff Wesley 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Goff Wesley Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Goheen Caroline Jr.class 1945-6 School-city-Tyner  
Goheen John abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Goheen John Class of 1951 School-city-Tyner  
Golden Donald 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Golden Dorothy gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Golden Irene 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Golden Irene orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Golden Russel 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Goldkett Victor Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Goldt Gerhart 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Goldt Kathleen Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Golf (Goff?) Betty 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Gomez Minerva 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Gomez Minerva 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Gonce Steve 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
Gonce Steve 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Gonce Steve 1st Gr. 1946-47 School-City-Argos #5896B
Gonce Steve Kind. 1973-4 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202I
Goncher Jamie Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
Gongwer Joella 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Gonter Robert Hilton Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Good Bob 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Good Bob 10th Gr. 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Good Bonnie 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Good Dan 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Good Dan 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Good Deverall 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Good Duane 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Good Gene 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
Good Gene 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Good Jason LaPaz Musical School-City-LaPaz #5280G
Good Jim 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
Good Jim 7th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos  
Good Joan 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Good Junior 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Good Richard 3rd Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Good Susan 3rd-4th Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Good Wendell 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Gooden Martha nee Weatherhead 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Goodman Chauncy class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Goodman Mary class of 1931 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Goodman Virginia Summit Chapel A School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Goodrich Allen donor Betty Thompson School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1 #6746D
Goodrich Clara #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Goodrich David 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Goodrich David 1938 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Goodrich Evelyn Dist. 19 ca. 1907 School-County-Center Twp.  
Goodwell Kenneth Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Goodwill Bobby 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Goodyear Jim Burr Oak ca. 1926 School-County-Union Twp.  
Goodyear Lucille 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Goodyear Lucille 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Gooheen Isabella Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Gordan Patty 1st. Gr. School-City-Argos #5896C-1
Gordon Betty 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Gordon Betty Jane 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Gordon Jimmy 1951-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Gordon Larry 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Gordon Larry 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Gordon Lavern Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Gordon LaVern 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Gordon LaVern 3rd and 4th 1938 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Gordon Lou Ella nee Youngman 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Gordon Walter 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Gordon Walter 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Gosalink Achiel 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Gosma Blanche nee Simons 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Goss Beatrice 1965 50th reunion School-City-Culver #2248B
Goss Brian Kind. 1975-6 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203B
Goss Brian 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Goss Frances 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Goss Francis Elaine Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Goss Helen L. 1925-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Goss Joyce West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Goss Ruth Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Goss Virginia Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563B
Goss Virginia 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Gottschalk Arabella PHS bus. Club 1940 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3983C
Gottschalk Cecile possibly Drake School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Gottschalk David 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Gottschalk Ford 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Gottschalk Ford #3 Simon's School ca. 1918 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Gottschalk Ford Simmons students School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Gottschalk Fred 1906 8th gr. grads School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Gottschalk Inez ca. 1915 School-City-Bourbon #2982B
Gottschalk Inez 1915 grads School-City-Bourbon #2982D
Gottschalk J. Allen class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Gottschalk J. Allen sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Gottschalk Jean Ann 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Gottschalk Marcia 1st Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11
Gottschalk Max 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Gottschalk Max 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Gottschalk Max 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Gottschalk Max 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Gottschalk Max 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Gottschalk Max 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Gottschalk Max 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Gottschalk Max 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Gottschalk Max orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Gottschalk Richard 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Gottschalk Susan 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Gottschalk Violet Drake School School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Gottschalk Violet possibly Drake School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Gottschalk Violet nee Kreighbaum 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Gould Carrol 1924-25 Schools-City-Inwood  
Gould Carroll 1924-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Goyer Joy Belle 9th gr. 1930 School-County-West Twp. #5729C
Graber Kenneth 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Graber Randy 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Graber Esther 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Grace Faye Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Grace Faye Hibbard 1928-9 School-County-Union Twp. #6029B
Graham Chuck Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Graham Donald L. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Graham Donald L. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Graham Gene 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Graham Glen Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Graham Jean 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Graham Jean 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Graham Jean 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Graham Jean 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Graham Jean 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Graham Jean orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Graham Jean 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Graham Jean 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Graham Malcolm 1st grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Graham Malcolm 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Graham Malcolm 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Gran Iris #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Grant Virginia Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Graver Harry Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Graverson John Feb. 26, 1903 School-City-Bremen #2760F
Graves Bruce 1951-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Graves Carl Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Graves Irene Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Gray Don 3rd gr. 1938-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Gray Evelyn 1921 Schools-City-Inwood  
Gray Fred 1921 Schools-City-Inwood  
Gray Lucy 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Gray Neva Linkville 6th, 7th, 8th Schools-County-North  
Green Alice 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Green Alice Shawtown W 17th School-County-Union Twp.  
Green Bertha #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Green Beverly 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Green Bob staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
Green Clara nee Klinedinst 6th gr. 1921 Boyd School-County-West Twp.  
Green Cleo 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
Green Cleo 7th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Green Cleo 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Green Cleo 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Green Cleo Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Green Dora Shawtown W 17th School-County-Union Twp.  
Green Dorothy 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Green Dorothy D. Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Green Edwin 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Green Edwin 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Green Edwin 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
Green Edwin notched picture Schools-City-Inwood  
Green Edwin Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Green Edwin class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Green Janeta 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Green Richard 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Green Wanneta 1957 Schools-City-Inwood  
Green Willard Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Green Willard 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Green Cleo 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Green Edwin Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Green Jannet 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz  
Green Rusty 1st 1951-52 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6429A
Greenawalt Kenneth 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Greenawalt Kenneth 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Greenawalt Kenneth 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Greene Danny Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Greenlee Bill Alumni skit 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6486H
Greenlee Cleo 7th and 8th 1934-5 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Greenlee Donna 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Greenlee Donna 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
Greenlee Donna 6th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Greenlee Donna 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Greenlee Donna 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Greenlee Hal West 1911-2 School-County-West Twp.  
Greenlee Jack 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Greenlee Jack 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Greenlee James 1st Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Greenlee Jamie K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Greenlee Jennings #5 Sophomore 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Greenlee Jennings West 1911-2 School-County-West Twp.  
Greenlee Jenny nee Lentz Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Greenlee Jerry Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Greenlee Jill 4th Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Greenlee John West 1911-2 School-County-West Twp.  
Greenlee Larry Franklin Schools - City- Plymouth- Brightside #6574C
Greenlee Lucille Faculty 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #6574B
Greenlee Lucille 1st Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Greenlee Roger 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Greenlee Roger G Schools-City-Inwood  
Greenlee Sue 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Greenwalk Jack 8th gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Greenwalk jack 4th & 5th 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Greenwalk Jack 5th & 6th 1938-9 School-County-Green Twp.  
Greenwalk Jack 1st & 2nd 1934-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Greenwalk Jack 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Greenwalk Jack 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Greenwank Jack 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Greer Arnold 1922-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Greer Janet Kind. 1975-6 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203B
Greer Jeane "Z" Schools-City-Inwood  
Greer Jeanne 2nd gr. 1956 Schools-City-Inwood  
Greer John Kind. 1973-4 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202I
Greer Larry B. 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Greer Larry B. 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Greer M. grade one 1926 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Greer Madoline grade one 1927 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Greer Nicholas 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Greer Oliver 1921 Schools-City-Inwood  
Greer Oliver 1924-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Greer Oliver 1924-25 Schools-City-Inwood  
Greer Rosalie 1951-52 Schools-City-Inwood  
Greer Rosalie 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Greer Rosemary 7th and 8th 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Greer Virgil Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Greer Virgil 1st and 2nd 1926 Schools-City-Inwood  
Greer Virgil grade one 1926 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Greer Willard 1921 Schools-City-Inwood  
Greer Willard 1924-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Greer Willard 1924-25 Schools-City-Inwood  
Gregg Grace 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Gregor   Gr. 1&2 1928-29 School-City-Bourbon  
Greiwank Albert Gr. 1&2 1928-29 School-City-Bourbon  
Grenert Thelma Jrs. 1946-7 School-city-Tyner  
Grenert Thelma class of 1948 School-city-Tyner  
Grey Neva picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Griewank Albert 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Griewank Gene 7th & 8th 1940 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-1
Griewank Howard Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Griewank Ilean Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Griewank Ilene 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Griewank Jack 5th & 6th 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Griewank Jack 1st & 2nd gr. 1935-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Griewank Jack 3rd Gr. 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Griewank Jean 7th & 8th 1948-9 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-3
Griewank Jean 1935 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-2
Griewank Kathryn Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Griewank Warren 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Griffee Michael 1951-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Griffen Martha 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Griffen Martha 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Griffin Marjorie 1925 orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Griffin Martha 1st Gr. 1938-9 School-City-LaPaz #5897B
Griffin Martha Ann Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Griffin Robert Kind. 1979-80 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203H
Griffin Tia Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Griffis Gilbert A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Griffis Gilbert 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Griffis Gilbert 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Griffis Gilbert 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Griffis Isabelle students 1927-28 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Griffis Isabelle 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Griggs Arthur Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Griggs Clifford   School-City-LaPaz  
Griggs Clifford 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Griggs Donna 1st and 2nd 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Griggs Donna 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Griggs Donna 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Griggs Donna 1951-52 Schools-City-Inwood  
Griggs Donna 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Griggs Donna 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Griggs Eldon 1st and 2nd Grade 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Griggs Eldora 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Griggs Juanita 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Griggs Juanita 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Griggs Juanita 5th and 6th 1945-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Griggs Juanita 5th and 6th 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Griggs Juanita 1st and 2nd Grade 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Griggs Robert 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Griggs Robert 7th and 8th 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Grimm Charles 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Grimm Glenn 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Grimm Glenn Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Grimm Glenn Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Grimm Glenn 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Grimm Glenn 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Grimm John Class of 1895 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753C
Grise Pat 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Gritton Carolyn West students 1953 School-County-West Twp. #6017C
Grogg Margo nee Fox 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Grolich Timothy L. 2nd Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #3225B-1
Gross Donna Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Gross Earl 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Gross Jerry Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Gross Leroy 5th and 6th 1942-3 West Twp. School-County-West Twp. #6586C
Gross Raymond Class of 1938-West School-County-West Twp.  
Gross Roy Lee 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Gross Shirley 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Gross Shirley 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Gross Susan 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Gross Shirley 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Gross Shirley   School-City-LaPaz  
Grossman Audrey Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Grossman Avis gr. 7&8 ca. 1909 School-City-Argos  
Grossman Catherine 7th & 8th 1940 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-1
Grossman Catherine 7th & 8th 1948-9 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-3
Grossman Catherine 1944-45 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A3
Grossman Dale 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Grossman Dale 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Grossman Dale 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Grossman Dale 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Grossman Dale 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
Grossman Dale 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Grossman Darwin 1918 class School-City-Argos #5761D
Grossman Darwin Rutland 1910 School-County-Union Twp.  
Grossman Debbie Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Grossman Delbert 7th & 8th 1950-51 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-2
Grossman Delbert 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
Grossman Diana 3rd. Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Argos #5895C
Grossman Dianna 1957 Schools-City-Inwood  
Grossman Dorothy 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Grossman Frances nee Kurtz Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Grossman Harold Greenbush School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Grossman Howard class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Grossman Howard #3 Frosh Class 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Grossman Ira 7th & 8th 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Grossman Ira 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
Grossman Ira 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Grossman Ivan 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
Grossman James 3rd. Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Argos #5895C
Grossman Nora ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Grossman Nora   School-City-LaPaz  
Grossman Nora faculty 1942-3 School-City-LaPaz #5808B
Grossman Nora 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Grossman Nora 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Grossman Nora 1929-30 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5591
Grossman Nora 1944-45 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Grossman Nora 1944-5 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Grossman Oliver Rutland 1910 School-County-Union Twp.  
Grossman Orris Rutland 1895 School-County-Union Twp.  
Grossman Ralph Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Grossman Ralph 1927-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Grossman Ralph 1926-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Grossman Robert 7th & 8th 1948-9 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-3
Grossman Rodger 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Grossman Rodger 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Grossman Ruth class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Grossman Ruth sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Grossman Vera 1927-28 School-City-Argos #4164-J
Grossman Wayne 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Grossman Wayne F Schools-City-Inwood  
Grossman Wayne G Schools-City-Inwood  
Grosvenor Harvey #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Grosvenor Harvey #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Grosvenor Hester #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Grosvenor Hester #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Grosvenor Iris #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Grosvenor Leonard #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Grosvenor Leonard #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Grosvenor Linda 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Grosvenor Martha 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Grosvenor Martha Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Grove Carolyn faculty and staff Schools-City-Inwood #6574A
Grove Edward donor Betty Thompson School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1 #6746D
Grove Ray 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Grove Ray West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Grove Sandy West students 1953 School-County-West Twp. #6017C
Grover Eddy Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Grover Marvin Hibbard 1928-9 School-County-Union Twp. #6029B
Growlick Phas 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Groze Marcia West students 1953 School-County-West Twp. #6017C
Grubbs Stephen Kind. 1979-80 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203H
Grube Bessie A School-County-West Twp.  
Grube Bessie 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Grube Herbert Dist. 19 ca. 1907 School-County-Center Twp.  
Grube Howard #5 Sophomore 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Grube Roy #5 Sophomore 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Grube Roy Orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Grube Warren Green twp. teachers ca. 1885 School-County-Green Twp.  
Grunawalt Dick 7th & 8th 1948-9 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-3
Grunawalt Gerald 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Grunawalt Gerald 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Grunawalt Gerald 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Grunawalt Gerald E. Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Grunawalt Nina 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Grunawalt Nina 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Grunawalt Nina 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Grunawalt Nina Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Grunawalt Nina Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Grune Mildred picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Grune Orpha picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Gruza Frances 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Guard Delores nee Garber 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Guard Doris 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Guard Doris   School-City-LaPaz  
Guard Doris 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Guard Doris 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Guard Eban 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Guard Edward 1st Gr. 1938-9 School-City-LaPaz #5897B
Guard Edward 1st Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  
Guard Edward 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Guard Kenny 1st Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11
Guard Orville Linkville 6th, 7th, 8th Schools-County-North  
Guard Orville picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Guard Ralph 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Guard Ralph   School-City-LaPaz  
Guard Ralph 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Guard Ralph 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Guard Ruth picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Guernsey Patsy 3rd gr. 1977-8 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897D
Guernsey Penny 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Guernsey Willy 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898B
Guerra Gilma 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
Guerrera Anthony Kind. 1990-1 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205G
Guerrero Steve 3rd gr. 1977-8 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897D
Guetschow Lisa 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Guild John 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Guise Bona Jean play cast 1936 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Guise Eugene Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Guise Max Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Guise Tonita 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Gunder Harriet 8th gr. Grad School-City-Plymouth-Webster #842C
Gunder Harriet 1905 Student Voice staff School-City-Ply.-Washington #722
Gunder L. Freshman 1922 School-City-Argos #3044D
Gunterman Tom 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Gunterman Tom 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Gunterman Tom 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Gunterman Tom 6th Gr. Safety School-City-Bremen #6483D
Gunther Dale Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
Gunther Esther 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Gunther Esther 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Gunther Oscar "Pete" Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Gunther Raymond Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563C
Gunther Raymond 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Gunther Raymond 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Gunther Raymond 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Gurchiek Duane Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
Gurthet Betty 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Gurthet Betty 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Gurthet Betty 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
Gurthet Betty 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Gurthet Clair #5 Sophomore 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Gurthet Donavin Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Gurthet Ida Roberts School School-County-Center Twp.  
Gurthet Louie 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Gurthet Roger 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Gurthet Roger 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Gurthet Roger 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Gurthet Roger F Schools-City-Inwood  
Gurthet Roger G Schools-City-Inwood  
Gurthet Ruby nee Thomas 1923 grads School-City-Argos  
Gurtner Carrie Kind. 1988-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205D
Gurtner Jan West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Guseila Elbera 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Guseila Elizabeth Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Guseila George Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Guseila Margaret Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Guseila Victoria Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Guseilla Elevera 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Guseilla Elizabeth 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Guseilla Elizabeth 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Guseilla George 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Guseilla Margaret 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Guseilla Victoria 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Guseilla Victoria 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Guseilo Dan 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Gusilla Eva Donaldson 1937-8 SBT 443 School-County-West Twp. #6619B
Gustafson Jan W. Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Gustafson Wally Kind. 1978-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203G
Guthrie Michael 1st Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Guy Clara 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Guy Miss Clara teacher 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Guyse Eugene 5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Guyse Glenda 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Guyse Julie 3rd Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900A
Guyse Julie 1st Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896A
Guyse Michael 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Guyse Michael 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Guyse Paul Kind. 1969-70 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202E
Guyse Steve 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1

Back to Photo Index Page

Back to Marshall County Page