School Photo Index
H

Last Name First Name Description Folder Acc. No.
Haag Beverly 1949 class play School-city-Tyner  
Haag Beverly Jean Class of 1950 School-city-Tyner  
Haag Blanche Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Haag Byron 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Haag Byron school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington #5911B
Haag Byron Hibbard 1931-2 School-County-Union Twp. #6029C
Haag Curtis class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Haag Frank Jr. Class 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Haag Max Class of 1947 School-city-Tyner  
Haag Max Jr.class 1945-6 School-city-Tyner  
Haag Ned Class of 1951 School-city-Tyner  
Haag Paul Class of 1947 School-city-Tyner  
Haag Paul Jr.class 1945-6 School-city-Tyner  
Haag Phyllis Class of 1947 School-city-Tyner  
Haag Phyllis Jr.class 1945-6 School-city-Tyner  
Haag Waneta Class of 1951 School-city-Tyner  
Haag Zelma Jr. Class 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Haas Agnes 1944 girls School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Haas Eunice 1st Gr. 1938-9 School-City-LaPaz #5897B
Haas Eunice 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Haas Eunice 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Haas Eunice 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Haas Eunice   School-City-LaPaz  
Haas Eunice 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Haas Eunice 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Haas Eunice 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz  
Haas Marilyn 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Haas Marilyn 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Haas Rowena 1st Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  
Haas S. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Haas Ted 1950 Sr. trip School-City-Bremen #6483J
Haas Theodore 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Haas Theodore 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Haas Theodore 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Haas Theodore 6th Gr. Safety School-City-Bremen #6483D
Haberman Betty 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Haberman Betty orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Haberman Faye 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Haberman Faye orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Hacker Phyllis 8th gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Hacker Phyllis 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Hackett Annabelle 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Hackett Phyllis 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Hackett Roger 1st Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hackett Roger 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hackett Roger 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hackett Roger 2nd Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hackett Roger 3rd Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hackworth Bernice 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Haddis Carol Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Haddix Larry 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Haenes Methabell 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Hafermann Mary nee Weissert 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Hagan Joyce 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Hagel Thomas West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699F
Hagen Susan 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Hagen Susan 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Hagenbush Mildred 1919 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Hagenbush Robert 1927-28 School-City-Argos #4164-J
Hagle Thomas West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699G
Hagle Tom West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699D
Hagle Tom West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699E
Hagman Bob Donaldson 1937-8 SBT 443 School-County-West Twp. #6619B
Hague Lorie 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Hahn Cleatus cast picture A School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hahn Cletus class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hahn Cletus 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic
Hahn Douglas 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Hahn Douglas 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Hahn Douglas 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Hahn F. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Hahn Frances ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Hahn George 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Hahn Kimberly 1st Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11
Hahn Loren 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Hahn Myrtle A School-County-German Twp.  
Hahn Pauline nee Clark 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hahn Princess nee Seymour Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Haines Dale 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Haines Emmerson 7th and 8th 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Haines Fawn 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Haines Frances 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Haines Helen   School-City-Bourbon #2424-5
Haines John 7th and 8th 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Haines Rose Eleanor Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Haines William 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Hale Milo Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Half Sharon 5th and 6th 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hall Anna nee Youngman 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Hall Annie Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Hall Ben 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hall Ben 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hall Ben Gr. 4 1925-6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hall Ben Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hall Ben 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Hall Ben 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Hall Ben 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hall Ben 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hall Ben 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hall Ben D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hall Bobby Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Hall Charles 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Hall Charles orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Hall Chet 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Hall Chet app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Hall Clair collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Hall Delbert SBT #559 School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1  
Hall Dewayne Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
Hall Dick 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Hall Dick app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Hall Don 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Hall Don app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Hall Elsie 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Hall Ethel 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Hall Ethel 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Hall Ethel Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Hall Henry 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hall Hortense 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Hall Janelle Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Hall Juanita 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hall Kathryn 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hall Kathryn Class of 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hall Kathryn 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hall Larry Jo 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hall Leroy Kind. 1974-5 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206K
Hall Lewis Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Hall Lewis Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Hall Lora Mae 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hall Mr. C. Director 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Hall Orville #1 1888 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Hall Richard 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Hall Shirley 4th gr. Ca. 1955 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hall Steve 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Hall Waunita 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Hall Wendall #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hall Wendall 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hall Wendall A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hall Wendall 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hallman Bill 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Hallman Jack 3rd Gr. 1963 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900B
Hallman Jack Gr. 1 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034G1
Hallman Jack 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Hallock Alice Class of 1899 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753A
Halt Elmer Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563B
Halt June Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Halt Mary 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Halt Mary Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Halt Mary Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563C
Halt Mary 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Halt Mary 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Halt Mary 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Halt Mary 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Halt Mary 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Halt Mary 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Halt Mary L. Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Halt Robert Burton Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Halt Tom 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Ham Lizzie Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hamilton Carol 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Hammaker Cletus 50th reunion class of 1915 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hamman Jerry 3rd. Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Argos #5895C
Hamman Karen 1st Gr. 1965-66 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-13
Hammel Virginia 1929 West School-County-West Twp.  
Hammen Gordon 1937 group outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hammes Martha Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Hammes Martha class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hammond Mary Lois 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Hammond Mary Lois 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Hammonds Brooke Kind. 1979-80 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203H
Hampton Becki 1st Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hampton Becki 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hampton Becki 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hampton Becki 2nd Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hampton Becki 3rd Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hampton Chuck 3rd Gr. 1955 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hampton Everett Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hampton Lois nee Steiner PHS Play 1931 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3269A
Hampton Willard Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hampton Willard 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hampton William 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Hanawalt Galen 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Hanawalt Raymond 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Hancock Betty Lou nee VanVactor Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Hancock Bobby 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hand Dale #1 School-County-German Twp.  
Hand Eva 1901 grads School-City-Argos  
Hand Harley 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Hand Myra 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
Hand Phyllis Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Hand Ron 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
Hand Ronald 1951 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-15
Hand Ruth Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Hand Willard "Bill" #1 School-County-German Twp.  
Handcock Norl 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Handy Alice Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Handy LeRoy 1926 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #5148A
Hanes Alvin ca. 1915 School-City-Bourbon #2982B
Hanes Alvin 1915 grads School-City-Bourbon #2982D
Hanes Dorothy orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Hanes Helen 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Hanes Ida 8th gr. Grad School-City-Plymouth-Webster #842C
Hanes Larry 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Hanes Larry 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hanes Linn 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Hanes Maxine 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Hanes Maxine 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Hanes Maxine 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Hanes Maxine Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Hanes Maxine 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Hanes Maxine 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Hanes Maxine 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Hanes Maxine orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Hanes Pamela 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Hanes Patricia 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Hanes Wayne Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Hanna Charles 1952-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Hanna Louise 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
Hanna Louise 1951 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-15
Hannah Annabelle Hibbard 1928-9 School-County-Union Twp. #6029B
Hans A. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Hans John L. Flora collection School-City-Bremen  
Hans John 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Hans John 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Hans John 1950 Sr. trip School-City-Bremen #6483J
Hans John 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Hans John 6th Gr. Safety School-City-Bremen #6483D
Hansen Betty 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Hansen Clara nee White 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hansen Leroy 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hansen Michael 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Harbaugh Annabel 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Harbaugh Betty 1st Gr. 1938-9 School-City-LaPaz #5897B
Harbaugh Betty Mae 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Harbaugh Betty Mae 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Harbaugh Dorothy 1932 School-City-LaPaz  
Harbaugh Dorothy 1931 School-City-LaPaz  
Harbaugh Dorothy 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Harbaugh Dorothy 1926-7 Waner School Schools-County-North  
Harbaugh Dorothy 1928-9 Waner Schools-County-North  
Harbaugh Elizabeth Mae Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Harbaugh Harley 1926-7 Waner School Schools-County-North  
Harbaugh Leota 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Harbaugh Leota 1926-7 Waner School Schools-County-North  
Harbaugh Leota 1928-9 Waner Schools-County-North  
Harbaugh O. D. Teacher Co. Line School snowy day Schools-County-North  
Harbaugh Shirley 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Harbaugh Shirley 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Harbaugh Shirley Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Harbaugh Shirley Jean Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Harbaugh Weldon 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
hardesty John 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Hardesty John 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Hardesty John 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Hardesty Kathy 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
Hardesty Lola 3rd Gr. 1963 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900B
Hardesty Lola Gr. 1 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034G1
Hardesty Lola 1st Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896A
hardesty Lola 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Hardesty Marjorie 1949 class play School-city-Tyner  
Hardin Traci Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
Hardy Delmer 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Hardy Delmer Pic. 4 School-City-LaPaz  
Hardy Earl Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Hardy Eugene Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Hardy Louis 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Hardy Louis 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Hardy Louis 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Hardy Louis 6th Gr. Safety School-City-Bremen #6483D
Hardy Marie Kind. 1978-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203F
Hardy Patty 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Hardy Wesley 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hardy Wesley 1st Gr. 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster SBT #431
Harford Ethel #9 1913 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Haring Carl 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Harker Jean Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Harkins Darlene West 1957 School-County-West Twp.  
Harkins Darlene 10th Gr. 1955 West School-County-West Twp.  
Harkins Darlene 11th Gr. 1956 West School-County-West Twp.  
Harkins Darlene 1954-55 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Harkins Darlene 1953 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Harlan Nancy 1st Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Bourbon  
Harlan Nancy 3rd. Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Bourbon  
Harlan Nancy 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Harley Barbara nee Jeffirs 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Harley Bill 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
Harley Bill 7th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos  
Harley Bill 1st Gr. 1946-47 School-City-Argos #5896B
Harley Bill 1st Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Argos #5876D
Harley Charles Vo-AG School-City-Argos #5840-B
Harley David 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Harley David 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Harley Georgia nee Hill 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Harley John 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Harley John 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
Harley Leona Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Harley Leona 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Harley Leona 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Harley Lynn 1st. Gr. School-City-Argos #5896C-1
Harley Lynn 7th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos #2445A-3
Harley Richard app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Harley Ruth Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Harley Viola A School-County-West Twp.  
Harley Viola 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Harley Wilfred Fountain Valley School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Harlow Brian Kind. 1975-6 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203B
Harlozinski Lorraine 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Harman Ollie nee Seymour Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Harman Wilma 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Harman Wilma 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Harman Wilma 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Harman Wilma 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Harman Wilma orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Harman Wilma June 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Harman Wilma June 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Harman Wilma June 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Harmer Michelle 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898C
Harmon Donald 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Harmon Eloise Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Harmon Eloise class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Harmon Herbie 3rd Gr. 1955 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Harmon Jimmie 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Harmon Kenneth students 1927-28 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Harmon Kenneth 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Harmon Lottie 1919 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Harmon Max May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Harmon Pauline collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Harmon Ralph 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Harmon Ralph 2nd Gr. 1923-4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Harmon Ralph abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Harmon Ralph 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Harmon Ralph Gr. 4 1925-6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Harmon Ralph 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Harmon Ronald 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Harmon Terry 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Harner Diane 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
Harner Lynn Kind. 1973-4 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202I
Harnes Brenda 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Harness Orville, Jr. Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Harness William 1931 School-City-LaPaz  
Harold Howard 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Harold William undated C School-County-Green Twp.  
Harper Betty 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Harper Chris 3rd Gr. 1963 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900B
Harper Chris Gr. 1 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034G1
Harper Chris 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Harper Frances 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Harper Frances 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Harper HEnry Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Harper Henry 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Harper Jerry 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Harper John 3rd Gr. 1955 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Harper Mary K. Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Harper Shirley June Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Harper Susan 3rd Gr. 1955 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Harper Yavon 1957 Schools-City-Inwood  
Harrell Paul FFA School-City-Argos  
Harrell Pauline nee Parker collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Harrell William undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Harrington Bill 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Harrington Bobby 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
Harrington Danny LaPaz Musical School-City-LaPaz #5280G
Harrington Iris nee Cox Wade School 1912 Schools-County-North  
Harrington Ralph 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Harrington Ralph 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Harrington Ralph Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Harris Alice School play ca. 1916 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3733
Harris Doug 3rd Gr. 1979-80 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897C-1
Harris Edna (?) Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Harris Elouise abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Harris Elsie #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Harris Esther 1927-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Harris Helen 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Harris Helen 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Harris Helen 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Harris Helen 1921 Schools-City-Inwood  
Harris Helen 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Harris Helen 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Harris Helen 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Harris Justina Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563B
Harris Justina Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563C
Harris Justine 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Harris Justine 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Harris Justine Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Harris Justine Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Harris Justine 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Harris Justine 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Harris Justine 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Harris Justine 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Harris Mary PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Harris Mary Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Harris Mary Alice faculty 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Harris Pearl nee Chapel abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Harris Richard 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Harris Rita 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Harris Rita 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Harris Rita 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Harris Robert 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Harris Timothy Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Harris Weck donor Betty Thompson School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1 #6746D
Harris Week class of 1909 reunion- 1925 School-City-Ply.-Washington #838E
Harris Wendy Kind. 1971-2 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202F
Harris Wick band 1905 School-City-Ply.-Washington #1781G
Harris William Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Harrison Frank ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Harroff Amy 2nd Gr. 1968-69 School-City-Bourbon  
Harroff Amy 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Harsch Evelyn Class of 1900 reunion in 1926 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Harsh Bob F Schools-City-Inwood  
Harsh Bobby G Schools-City-Inwood  
Harsh Celia 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Harsh Celia 5th gr. 1936 Schools-City-Inwood  
Harsh Celia 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Harsh Celia 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Harsh Celia 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
Harsh Celia notched picture Schools-City-Inwood  
Harsh Celia Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Harsh Celia class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Harsh Robert 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hart Marie 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Hart Stanley 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Harter Esther gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Harter Kenneth 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Hartley Ellen Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
Hartley Michael 3rd Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895E
Hartman Betty Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Hartman Betty 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Hartman Betty class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hartman Daisy   Schools-City-Inwood #5591
Hartman Dorothy 1931 School-City-LaPaz  
Hartman Dorothy 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Hartman Dorothy Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Hartman Dorothy Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Hartman Elaine 3rd gr. 1938-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hartman Evelyn 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Hartman Evelyn 1932 School-City-LaPaz  
Hartman Evelyn Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Hartman Evelyn Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Hartman Evelyn 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Hartman Mary Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Hartman Mary Ruth 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Hartman Mary Ruth Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Hartman Pat 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Hartman Paul FFA School-City-Argos  
Hartman Rhonda Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Hartman Roger 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Hartman Roger 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Hartman Shirley 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hartman Tyrus nee Wallace 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hartsough May #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hartung Jesse 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hartung Roberta 4th Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hartwell Jane Kind. 1968-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202C
Hartzel Julia Ann 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Harvey Barbara 3rd Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Harvey Florence nee Zehner 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Harvey Florence nee Zehner Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hastings Pepper K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hatcher Larry 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hater Mary Anne Kind. 1979-80 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203H
Hatery Sadie May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hatfield Annabelle nee Bowers collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Hatfield Bud 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Hatfield Chad Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
Hatfield David 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hatfield Dick 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hatfield Eddie Kind. 1974-5 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206K
Hatfield Eliza 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Hatfield Eliza 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Hatfield Harvey Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hatfield John Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Hatfield Jon 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hatfield Julia nee Wright Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hatfield Lyle 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hatfield Marie nee Berkeypile 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hatfield Mike 7th and 8th 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hatfield Missy Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Hatfield Nancy 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Hatfield Russell #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Hatfield Russell #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Hatfield Sidney 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Hatfield Tim 1954-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034C
Hatfield Tina Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Hatfield Virgil #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Hatfield Virgil #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Hatfield William 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Hatfield William 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Hatfield William 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Hatfield William 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Hatfield William 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Hatfield Wm. 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Hatten Edith 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Hatten Harold Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Hatten Howard Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Hatten Mailyn 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Hatten Marilyn 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Hattery Rhoda 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Hattery Rita 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Haug Aaron Kind. 1988-9 P.M Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205C
Haug Arthur West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Haug Lewis R. Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Haumbaugh Harold 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Hausenmueller Margaret nee Holaday collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Hawk Edward 1909 Mt. Pleasant School-County-Union Twp. #5754A
Hawkins Hay abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Hawkins Herman 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Hawkins Joe on bleachers School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hawkins Mary nee Webster 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Hawkins Ruth 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hawkins Ruth band 1958-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hawkins Treva Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Hawley Carolyn 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Hawley Diana 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Hawley Dorothy Jean Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Hawley Hona nee Craig collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Hawley Mary Ann 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Hawthorn Edith teacher 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz  
Hawthorne Bill 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Hawthorne Bill 1941-42 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808A
Hawthorne Edith nee Davenport 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Hay Eris E. Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Hay Myrtle Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Hay Myrtle 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Hay Russell 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Hayes C. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Hayes D. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Hayes Debra 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Hayes Melissa 4 people Schools- City- Plymouth- PHS  
Hayes Thomas 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Hayes Thomas 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Hayes Thomas 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Hayn Donald Class of 1947 School-city-Tyner  
Hayn Donald Jr.class 1945-6 School-city-Tyner  
Hayn Mary Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Haynes Crystal 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Haynes Kenny 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Haynes Martha girls group 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Haynes Ross 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Hayslett Marjorie teacher Gr. 1&2 1928-29 School-City-Bourbon  
Hayward Dick Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Hazen Inez 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Hazen Lucille nee Houin 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hazle Garrison abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Head Amy 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Head Billy 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Head Edith #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Head Nellie 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic
Head Nellie teacher Roberts School 1919 School-County-Center Twp. #5722
Head Ruth #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Head Shirley 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Head William Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Healy Maxine faculty 1973-4 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206A
Healy Maxine faculty 1974-5 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206B
Healy Violet possibly Drake School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Healy Virgil possibly Drake School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Hecherman Fred Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Heckama David L. Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Heckaman Amy #12 School-County-German Twp.  
Heckaman Bill 1928-9 Waner Schools-County-North  
Heckaman Eddie 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Heckaman Eddie 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Heckaman Eddie 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Heckaman Edward 1950 Sr. trip School-City-Bremen #6483J
Heckaman Edward Kindergarten 1947 School-City-Bremen  
Heckaman Faye Muncie 1939 School-County-German Twp.  
Heckaman Herbert 1926-7 Waner School Schools-County-North  
Heckaman Herbert 1928-9 Waner Schools-County-North  
Heckaman Joyce 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Heckaman Joyce 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Heckaman Joyce Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Heckaman Lloyd Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Heckaman Lloyd 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Heckaman Lloyd 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Heckaman Lloyd 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Heckaman Lloyd 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
Heckaman Lloyd notched picture Schools-City-Inwood  
Heckaman Lloyd Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Heckaman Lloyd class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Heckaman Loraine Muncie 1939 School-County-German Twp.  
Heckaman Lynn 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Heckaman Lynn 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Heckaman Mardell Muncie 1939 School-County-German Twp.  
Heckaman Mark Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Heckaman Marvin #12 School-County-German Twp.  
Heckaman Mary 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Heckaman Mary 1926-7 Waner School Schools-County-North  
Heckaman Mary Ellen 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Heckaman Mary Ellen orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Heckaman Oliver 5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Heckaman Oliver 1926-7 Waner School Schools-County-North  
Heckaman Oliver 1928-9 Waner Schools-County-North  
Heckaman Ralph #12 School-County-German Twp.  
Heckaman Raymond #12 School-County-German Twp.  
Heckaman Robert Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Heckaman Rosemary 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Heckaman Sharon NHS School-City-Argos #5840C
Heckaman Sharon 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Heckaman Sharon 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Heckaman Troy Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Heckaman William 1931 School-City-LaPaz  
Heckaman William 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Heckaman William 1926-7 Waner School Schools-County-North  
Heestand Warren class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Heestand Warren #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Heet Frances 10th Gr. 1955 West School-County-West Twp.  
Heet Frances 11th Gr. 1956 West School-County-West Twp.  
Heet Frances nee Biggins West 1957 School-County-West Twp.  
Heflich Jesse 1951-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Heflick David 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Heflick David 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Heflick Glen 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Heflick Glen Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Heighsham Hillis Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Heighton Alden gr. 1-2 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Heighway Everett gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Heighway Frieda #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Heighway Gene Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Heighway Gene class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Heim Anna Lee School-County-Center Twp.  
Heim Elizabeth 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Heim Elizabeth 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Heims Pam 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Heinke Carl Cline School School-County-German Twp.  
Heiser Anita Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Heiser Betty nee Beagles 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Heiser Dale 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Heiser Janet Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Heiser Kathryn Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Heiser Richard Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Heiser Sharon 1954-55 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Heiser Sharon Elaine Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Heishman Lea Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Heisler Donald 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Heisler Dwight PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Heisler Dwight Boys group School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Heisler Kevin Kind. 1969-70 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202E
Heisler Martin 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Heisler Martin 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Heisler Martin Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Heller Ed Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Helms Flint Orchestra 1912 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5760A
Helms Robert 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Helmuth Levi Muncie 1939 School-County-German Twp.  
Helpler Larry 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Helsel Eileen 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Helsel Frederick Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Helsel Jim West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Helsel Lillian 1918 class School-City-Argos #5761D
Helsel Paul 1st & 2nd gr. 1935-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Helsel Paul 1st & 2nd 1934-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Helsel Ruby Gr. 1&2 1928-29 School-City-Bourbon  
Helsel Ruby Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Helsel Ruby Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Helsel Ruby gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Heltzel Ruby 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Heltzel William 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Helvey Don Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Helvey Jerry Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Heminger Jesse Kind. 1987-8 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205A
Heminger Jesse Kind. 1988-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205D
Heminger Norma 1954-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034C
Heminger Russell 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Heminger Russell 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Heminger Russell Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Hemminger Robert 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Henderson Hazel 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Henderson Hazel 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Henderson Hazel F Schools-City-Inwood  
Henderson Lulu nee Blanchard 1909 Mt. Pleasant School-County-Union Twp. #5754A
Henderson Margaret Palmer Method School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Henderson Mary Alice 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Henderson Mary Alice 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Henderson Maxine 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Henderson Ospha West ca. 1920 School-County-West Twp. #5953B
Henderson Patsy 1946 twirlers School-City-Culver  
Henderson Patsy Band 1945-6 School-City-Culver  
Henderson Robert Class of 1938-West School-County-West Twp.  
Henderson Ruth West ca. 1920 School-County-West Twp. #5953B
Hendricks Gary 2nd gr. 1956 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hendricks Gary "Z" Schools-City-Inwood  
Hendricks Nila J. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Hendricks Nila J. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Hendricks Wayne 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Hendricks Wm. band 1905 School-City-Ply.-Washington #1781G
Hendrix Barbara 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hendrix Barbara 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Henning Dorothy Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Henning Dorothy Band 1945-6 School-City-Culver  
Henning Dorothy Gr. 1&2 1934-5 School-City-Culver #5400
Henning Dorothy M. 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Henry Charles 1951-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Henry Charles West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Henry David Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Henry Karla 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Henry Kenneth 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Henry Lelia Fern Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Hensel Lawrence band 1905 School-City-Ply.-Washington #1781G
Hensel? Lawrence class of 1909 reunion- 1925 School-City-Ply.-Washington #838E
Hensley Chad 3rd gr. 1977-8 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897D
Hensley Elsie 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Hensley John 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Hensley John 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Hensley Ken 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207 H
Hensley Lisa 3rd Gr. 1963 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900B
Hensley Lisa 1st Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896A
Hensley Lisa 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Hensley Myra 3rd Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895E
Hensley Stanley 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Hepler Alberta grade one 1926 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Hepler Alberta grade one 1927 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Hepler Carolyn 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Hepler Charles 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Hepler Cloyse #14 1916 Schools-County-North  
Hepler Cloyse picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Hepler Deloris 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Hepler Deloris 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Hepler Deloris Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Hepler Dollie nee Kirkley 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hepler Donald Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Hepler Donnabelle orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Hepler Harvey Junion gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Hepler Harvey, Jr orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Hepler John N. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Hepler John N. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Hepler Joyce 5th Gr. 1955-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6541H
Hepler Junior Gr. 1&2 1928-29 School-City-Bourbon  
Hepler Junior Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Hepler Larry 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Hepler Larry 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Hepler Larry 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Hepler Larry 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Hepler Larry 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Hepler Larry 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Hepler Larry 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Hepler Larry 1st and 2nd 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hepler Larry 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hepler Lucille Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Hepler Luther Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hepler Luther 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hepler Marcia 5th Gr. 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hepler Marsha 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hepler Mary Kay 4th Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hepler Otto Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Hepler Robert 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Hepler Violet #14 1916 Schools-County-North  
Herley Loretta Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Herr Carol Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Herr June West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Herr Mr. teacher probably Simmons School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Herrin James 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Herrin Jim 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Herring Carl undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Herris Rita 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Herschberger Frances 1st grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Hershberger Alma nee Steinman #1 Panama School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Hershberger Charles Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Hershberger Chas. Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Hershberger Dorothy ca. 1930 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Hershberger Dorothy ca. 1928 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Hershberger Frances 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Hershberger Franklin Olive School ca. 1900 School-County-Green Twp.  
Hershberger Fred Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Hershberger Fred Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Hershberger George W. Olive School ca. 1900 School-County-Green Twp.  
Hershberger Goldie Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Hershberger Goldie Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Hershberger Grace Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Hershberger Grace Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Hershberger Kenneth #3 Simon's School ca. 1918 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Hershberger Kenneth Simmons students School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Hershberger Loretta Olive School ca. 1900 School-County-Green Twp.  
Hershberger Orpha Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Hershberger Rose Ann 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Hershberger Rose Ann 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Hershberger   #12 School-County-German Twp.  
Hershey Frank 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic
Heslick David 4th Gr. 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hess Carolyn Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hess Carolyn 3rd gr. 1938-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hess Carolyn play cast 1942 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hess Charles Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Hess Dora nee Winrotte Wade School 1912 Schools-County-North  
Hess Emery Class of 1899 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753A
Hess Gerald faculty 1942-3 School-City-LaPaz #5808B
Hess Gerald 1944-45 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Hess Gerald 1941-42 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808A
Hess Gerald 1944-5 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Hess Gerald 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Hess Gerald 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Hess Gerald 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Hess Helen 1st. Gr. School-City-Argos #5896C-1
Hess Helen 1st Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Argos #5876D
Hess Helen 1st Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  
Hess Helen 1938-9 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5895D
Hess Helen staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
Hess Helen 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898C
Hess Helen 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Hess Helen 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Hess Helen 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Hess Helen 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
Hess Helen 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Hess Helen 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898B
Hess Helen 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Hess Helen 3rd Gr. 1979-80 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897C-1
Hess Helen 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Hess Helen 3rd Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895E
Hess Helen 1st Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896A
Hess Helen 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Hess Helen 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Hess Helen nee Behmer 1st Gr. 1938-9 School-City-LaPaz #5897B
Hess Helen nee Behmer 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5897A-2
Hess Jim 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hess Jim Kind. 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hess Lela 50th reunion class of 1910 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3522
Hess Lois 7th and 8th 1935-6 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Hess Lois 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Hess Lois 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hess Lois Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hess Louis J. Treasurer 1919 Schools- City- Plymouth- Officials  
Hess F. Porter Class of 1902 School-City-Argos #5895H
Hess Gerald NHS School-City-Argos #5839D
Hess Helen 3rd Gr. 1963 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900B
Hess Helen 3rd Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900A
Hess Pansy Class of 1902 School-City-Argos #5895H
Hessler Billy 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Hessler Hazel 9th grade 1929 School-City-Argos #6572 A
Hessler Helen gr. 1&2 1923-4 School-City-Argos #6052
Hessler Kerrie Kind. 1975-6 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203B
Hessler Marc Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
Hessler Marty 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hessler Mike Kind. 1972-3 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206J
Hessler Phyllis faculty 1973-4 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206A
Heuberger Emma 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Heuberger Lydia 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Heyde Lewis 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Heyde Lewis 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Heyde Lewis 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Heyde Lewis 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Heyde Lewis 3rd and 4th 1938 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Heyde Louis 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Heyde Louis Ray 1st and 2nd Grade 1936-7 Schools-County-North  
Heyde Margery 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Heyde Marjorie Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Heyde Marjorie 10th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  
Heyde Marjorie Alice Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Heyde Mary Lou 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Heyde Mary Lou 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Heyde Mary Lou Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Heyde Mary Lou Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Heyde Mary Lou Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563C
Heyde Mary Lou 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Heyde Mary Lou 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Heyde May #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Heyde Tilda #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hiatt Kenneth 1st and 2nd Grade 1936-7 Schools-County-North  
Hiatt Paul 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Hiatt Paul 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Hiatt Trevor 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Hiatt Vera Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563C
Hiatt Vera 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Hibbets Gilbert ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Hibbets Gilbert abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Hibbets Glenn ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Hibbets Glenn abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Hibbets Laurabelle class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Hibbets Laurabelle sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Hibbets Mabel 8th Gr. 1916 School-City-Bourbon  
Hibbits Edith abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Hibbits Howard abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Hicks Lois Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Hicks Lois Inez 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Hiester Julie Kind. 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207D
Hiester Mahlon Class 1929 School-City-Bremen SBT #441
Higgens Hobard H. Faculty 1915-16 School-City-Bourbon #2424-3
Higgins Brenda 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Higgins H. H. Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Higgins Orville Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
High Anna May nee Triplet Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Highway George 1926-7 Waner School Schools-County-North  
Highway Victor 1926-7 Waner School Schools-County-North  
Hildebrand Cyrus Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Hildebrand Cyrus D. 1928-9 Waner Schools-County-North  
Hildebrand Dale 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Hildebrand Faith 1938-9 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5895D
Hildebrand Hope 1925 orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hildebrand Hope 1st & 2nd 1934-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Hildebrand Jay ca. 1935 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Hildebrand Jay 1926-7 Waner School Schools-County-North  
Hildebrand Joy Pic 1. School-City-LaPaz  
Hildebrand Joy 1928-9 Waner Schools-County-North  
Hilderbrand Faith Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hileman Carol 2nd Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #3225B-1
Hileman Eugene #14 1916 Schools-County-North  
Hileman Judy 3rd Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900A
Hileman Judy 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Hileman Rosco #14 1916 Schools-County-North  
Hill Arden 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hill Bobby Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hill Chester 1st Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  
Hill Chester 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Hill Dave 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Hill Dave 10th Gr. 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Hill Doris Jean Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Hill Evelyn Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hill Junior 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Hill Kathleen 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hill Kathleen 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hill Linda 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
Hill Linda 7th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos #2445A-3
Hill Linda 4th gr. Ca. 1953 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hill Linda 4th gr. Ca. 1955 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hill Lloyd 1st 1951-52 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6429A
Hill Lloyd band 1905 School-City-Ply.-Washington #1781G
Hill Margaret 5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Hill Margaret Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hill Margaret 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hill Marjorie Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Hill Martha   School-City-LaPaz  
HIll Martha 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Hill Martha 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Hill Martha 1942-3 School-City-LaPaz  
Hill Martha Kay 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Hill Violet 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Hilles Howard collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Hilles Martha 8th Gr. 1916 School-City-Bourbon  
Hilles Ruth nee Caldwell collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Hillman Jana faculty 1975-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206C
Hillman Jana 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hillman Joanna nee Knepper 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hillman?   faculty 1974-5 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206B
Himes Billy 3rd Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900A
Himes Billy 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Himes Bryon 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Himes Dawn 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Himes Fawn 1931 School-City-LaPaz  
Himes Frank 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Himes June 3rd and 4th Linkville 1938 Schools-County-North  
Himes June 3rd and 4th Linkville1939 Schools-County-North  
Himes Kenneth 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Himes Kenneth 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Himes Roxann Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
Hindel Bonna 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Hindel Bonna   School-City-LaPaz  
Hindel Bonna 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Hindel Bonna 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Hindel Carrie E. #1 1888 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Hindel Donna 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Hindel Donna   School-City-LaPaz  
Hindel Donna 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Hindel Donna 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Hindel Ellen 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Hindel Ellen 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Hindel Ellen Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Hindel Ellen Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Hindel Ellen 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hindle Audrey 3rd gr. 1913 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hindman Elson "Babe" 5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Hindman Michael 1962 driver's ed Schools- City- Plymouth- PHS #5640D-3
Hinkle Barbara Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Hinora Jeremiah Kind. 1987-8 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205A
Hippensteel Betty 8th gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Hippensteel Betty 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Hippensteel Betty 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Hippensteel Betty 3rd Gr. 1940-1 School-County-Green Twp.  
Hippensteel Mildred faculty 1942-3 School-City-LaPaz #5808B
Hippensteel Mildred 1944-45 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Hippensteel Mildred 1944-5 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Hisey Bernice 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hisey Junior 1927-28 School-City-Argos #4164-J
Hiss Helen 1953 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Hiss Ilo nee Seymour Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
Hission Mary Ellen faculty 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Hission Mary Ellen 1949 class play School-city-Tyner  
Hissong James 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hissong James 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hissong Jimmy 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hissong Jimmy 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hissong Pauline June Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Hite Anna 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hite Bob Class of 1960 yellow folder School-County-West Twp.  
Hite Bruce Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203D
Hite Carolee G Schools-City-Inwood  
Hite Charlotte 3rd Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900A
Hite Charlotte Kind. 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hite Charlotte 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Hite Cindy 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Hite Dale Lee May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hite Dave Class of 1960 yellow folder School-County-West Twp.  
Hite Fred 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
Hite Fred 7th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos #2445A-3
Hite John 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
Hite John 7th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos  
Hite Lettie 1954-55 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Hite Loyalette Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Hite Mark Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Hite Aurora Class of 1960 yellow folder School-County-West Twp.  
Hittle Elva 1st & 2nd gr. 1935-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Hittle Gerald undated D School-County-Green Twp.  
Hittle Martha 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Hittle Martha undated D School-County-Green Twp.  
Hivey Jennie #1 1888 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Hivey Myria #1 1888 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Hixenbaugh George 1st & 2nd 1934-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Hochstetler Anna Marie 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Hochstetler Genevieve 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Hochstetler Howard 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Hochstetler Howard 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Hochstetler Howard 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Hochstetler Mary L. Flora collection School-City-Bremen  
Hochstetler Mary Ellen 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Hochstetler Mary Ellen 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Hochstetler Mary Ellen 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Hochstetler Maynard 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hochstetler Maynard 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hochstetler Maynard 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hochstetler Maynard 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hochstetler Maynard F Schools-City-Inwood  
Hochstettler Genevieve 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hocker Justine 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Hodge Opal 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hodges Leah teacher 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hodges Ronald 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hodges Susan 1st Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11
Hodges Susan 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Hoesel Everett Elem. Teachers School-City-Culver  
Hoff J. D. 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hoff J. D. 1st gr. 1938 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hoff J. D. 5th and 6th 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hoff J.D. 5th and 6th 1945-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hoff James 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Hoffer David A. Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Hoffer Ina nee Brown 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Hoffer Jennie nee Pittman Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Hoffer Marilyn 2nd Gr. 1968-69 School-City-Bourbon  
Hoffer Wanda June Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Hoffman Laura E. Class of 1902 School-City-Argos #5895H
Hoffman Lawrence 1901 grads School-City-Argos  
Hoffman Mike 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Hoffman Truman 1901 grads School-City-Argos  
Hogan Velma nee Grossman 1923 grads School-City-Argos  
Hoganander Viola Donaldson 1937-8 SBT 443 School-County-West Twp. #6619B
Hoge Barbara Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Hogman Jane 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Hogman Jane 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Hogman Jane 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Hogman Jane Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Hogman Jane Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Hogman Quentin 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Hogman Quentin 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Hogman Quentin Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Hogman Robert 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Hogman Robert Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Hognander Viola Mae 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Hognander Viola Mae Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Hoham Florence #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hoham Gretchen 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hoham Hal Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hoham Louise #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hoham Martha class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hoham Martha 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic
Hoham Mary Class of 1895 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753C
Hoit Marian Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Hoke Diana 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Hoke Marion A School-County-West Twp.  
Hoke Marion 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Hoke Nellie 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Hoke Nellie 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Holand Danon 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Holbrook Douglas 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Holbrook Douglas 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Holdeman Carol 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Holdeman Carol 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Holdeman Charles 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Holdeman Roger K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Holdeman Roger 1st Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Holderead Fern Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
Holderead Florence 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Holderead Florence 5th and 6th 1942-3 West Twp. School-County-West Twp. #6586C
Holderead Jerry 1954-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034C
Holderead Susan 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Holderead Suzanne 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Holderman Chuck app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Holderman Fred 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Holderman Fred Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Holderman Irene 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Holderman Irene Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Holderman Irene Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Holderman Irene 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Holderman John 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Holderman John 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Holderman Lucy 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Holderman Melvin Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Holderman Melvin 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Holderman Patty 1951-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Holderread Bruce show and tell picture School-City-Plymouth-Webster #6293K
Holderread Richard Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Holdread David Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
Holdread Don 7th and 8th 1934-5 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Holdread Don 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
Holdread Don 5th gr. 1936 Schools-City-Inwood  
Holdread Don 2nd gr. 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Holdread Donald 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Holdread Donald 7th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Holdread Donald 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Holdread Donald Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Holdread Frank H. Baker school No. 5 1905 Schools-County-North  
Holdread Ida Baker school No. 5 1905 Schools-County-North  
Holdread John Baker school No. 5 1905 Schools-County-North  
Holebrook Steven 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Holem Bernice #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Holem Betty undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Holem Beverly 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Holem Beverly 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Holem Beverly 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Holem Beverly 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Holem Beverly 5th and 6th 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Holem Jerry 1951-52 Schools-City-Inwood  
Holem Jerry 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Holem Marilyn 5th and 6th 1945-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Holem Marilyn 5th and 6th 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Holem Marilyn ca. 1940 Schools-City-Inwood  
Holem Paige Kind. 1974-5 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6207A
Holem Wade Kind. 1972-3 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206J
Holland Anna Jane 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Holland Ashley Kind. 1990-1 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205G
Holland Doris Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Holland Doris Jean 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Holland Doris Jean 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Holland Doris Jean Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Holland Eldon 5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Holland Gloria 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Holland Helen 1922-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Holland Holton ca. 1935 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Holland Houghton 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Holland Houghton Pic 1. School-City-LaPaz  
Holland Iva Jean 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Holland Marilyn 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Holland Marilyn   School-City-LaPaz  
Holland Marilyn 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Holland Marilyn 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Holland Marilyn 1942-3 School-City-LaPaz  
Holland Marsha nee Warner 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Holland Mike Franklin Schools - City- Plymouth- Brightside #6574C
Holland Otho W. Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Holland Randy Kind. 1974-5 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6207A
Holland Sharon West students 1953 School-County-West Twp. #6017C
Holland Wayne 1st Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  
Hollar Harvey 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Hollar Joan 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Hollar Lowell 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Hollar Melba 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
Hollar Melba 7th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos  
Hollar Tena 3rd. Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Argos #5895C
Hollar Thomas 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Hollar Thomas 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Hollelt Tillie faculty 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Hollenshead Gladys #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hollet Scott 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hollett Diana Kind. 1971-2 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202F
Hollett Elizabeth 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hollett Martha 2nd Gr. 1923-4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hollett Mary Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Hollett Mildred 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hollett Mildred 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Hollett Mildred 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hollett Pam Kind. 1970-71 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206H
Hollett Pam 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Hollett Phillip Kind. 1968-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202C
Hollett Sarah Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Hollett Scott 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hollett Teddy Kind. 1968-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202C
Hollett Tom 3rd Gr. 1979-80 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897C-1
Hollingshead Susan 3rd Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hollinshead Gladys Orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hollis Jimmy Kind. 1987-8 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205A
Holloway Larry 25th reun. Class of 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Holloway Marsha faculty 1981-2 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206D
Holly Diana 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Holly Diana 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Holm Hattie #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Holm Jan 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Holm Lura Mae Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Holm Richard Twin Lakes school 1920-21 School-County-West Twp.  
Holmes Kathy 1st Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Bourbon  
Holmes Kathy 3rd. Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Bourbon  
Holmes Laura 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Holmes Laura 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Holmes Ruth Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Holston Almira gr. 7&8 ca. 1909 School-City-Argos  
Holston Earl Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Holston Earl 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Holston Lynn 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Holtzclaw Steve 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Holtzclaw Steve 4th Gr. 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Holtzclaw Steve 3rd Grd. 1960 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Holzbauer Marguerite class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Holzbauer Rose class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Holzbauer Rose Ann PHS Orchstra 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Holzwart Gregg Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Homman Alice ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Honeycutt Donald 1st Gr. 1965-66 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-13
Honeycutt Rebecca 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Hood Teresa 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Hoodcox Ruth 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
Hooker Dennis K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hooker Edna Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Hooker Edna 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Hooker Jack 1927-28 School-City-Argos #4164-J
Hooker Lester Dist. 4 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Hooker Mary Jane 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Hooker Mickey 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Hooker Mickey 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Hooker Port Dist. 4 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Hooker Ray Dist. 4 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Hooker Robert Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Hooker Ted 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Hooker Ted 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Hoople Betty 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Hoople Dora Feb. 26, 1903 School-City-Bremen #2760F
Hoover Arlene 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Hoover Barbara 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hoover Barbara band 1958-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hoover Betty 3rd Grd. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hoover Dwight Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Hoover Forrest class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hoover Helen 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Hoover Helen "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Hoover Howard Twin Lakes school 1920-21 School-County-West Twp.  
Hoover Jean nee Grinder 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hoover Jennifer Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Hoover Nancy nee Roahrig 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Hoover Norma Class of 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hoover Phil 1st Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hoover Robert Kind. 1990-1 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205G
Hoover Warren 5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Hopkins Georgia 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Hopkins Georgia 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Hopkins Miriam Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Hopple James Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Horn Allen Fountain Valley School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Horn Charles Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Horn Charles 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Horn Charles 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Horn Chris Kind. 1975-6 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203B
Horn Clarence 2nd Gr. 1923-4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Horn Clarence 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Horn Clarence Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Horn Clarence 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Horn Clarence 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Horn Clarence 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Horn Clarence 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Horn Clarence 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Horn Clarence D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Horn Esther 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Horn Grace Fountain Valley School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Horn Howard 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Horn Howard 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Horn Kenneth 3rd gr. 1938-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Horn Mabel 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Horn Rose Mary nee Snyder Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Horn Roxie Fountain Valley School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Horn Thelma 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Horn Thelma 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Horn Thelma 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Horn Thelma 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Horn Wilson 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Horner Lonnie Kind. 1970-71 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206H
Horner   Freshman 1922 School-City-Argos #3044D
Hornsby Violet 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Horstman Mark Kind. 1986-7 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204H
Horvath Brownie 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Horvath Kevin Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Horvet Bessie ca. 1930 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Hoschstetler Malinda Muncie 1939 School-County-German Twp.  
Hoschstetler Virginia Cline School School-County-German Twp.  
Hoskins Cindy 1982 group School-City-LaPaz #5280C
Hoskins Phil NHS School-City-Argos #5838D
Hossler Carol Jane 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hostetler Carol 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hostetler Carol 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hostetler Christopher Kind. 1990-1 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205G
Hostetler Doris Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Hostetler Janice 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Hostetler Neal 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Hostetler Neal 10th Gr. 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Hostetler Roma 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Hostetler Roma 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Hott Dave PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hott David PHS play 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hott David 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Houghton Bessie F Schools-City-Inwood  
Houghton Cathy 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Houghton Don 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Houghton Donald 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Houghton Everett Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Houghton Hal 1906 cast picture School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Houghton Helen 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Houghton Irene Hibbard 1928-9 School-County-Union Twp. #6029B
Houghton Irene Hibbard 1931-2 School-County-Union Twp. #6029C
Houghton Josie play cast 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Houghton Keith Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Houghton Knight 1906 cast picture School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Houghton Knight Orchestra 1912 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5760A
Houghton Manford Jr. Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Houghton Manford Jr. Hibbard 1928-9 School-County-Union Twp. #6029B
Houghton Marjorie staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
Houghton Nelson Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Houghton Randall Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Houghton Richard 3rd Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Houghton Roger Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Houghton Steve 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Houghton Terry projector club School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Houghton Tom Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Houghton Tommy 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Houin Diann Kind. 1988-9 P.M Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205C
Houin Diann Kind. 1988-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205D
Houin Eleanor 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Houin Lawrence 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Houin Lawrence 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Houin Mrs. Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Houin Norma 3rd. Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Argos #5895C
Houser John 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Houser John orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Houser John 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Houser Stanley 1932 School-City-LaPaz  
Houser Stanley 1929-30 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5591
Houston Amanda Kind. 1988-9 P.M Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205C
Houston Mtt Kind. 1991-2 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205H
Houston Robert 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Howard Becky 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Howard Debbie 4th Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Howard Denton 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Howard Denton 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Howard Doris Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Howard Doris I. Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Howard Janice 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
Howard Jo Ann Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
Howard Joyce faculty 1973-4 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206A
Howard Joyce faculty 1974-5 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206B
Howard Joyce faculty 1975-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206C
Howard Joyce faculty 1981-2 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206D
Howard Joyce nee Burkett 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Howard Marie 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Howard Sandi 2nd gr. 1956 Schools-City-Inwood  
Howard Zack Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Howe David Kind. 1974-5 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206K
Howe Emily Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Howe J. Tabler Class of 1893 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Howell Teri 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Howell Tom 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Howton Judy 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Howton Ronald 1st. Gr. School-City-Argos #5896C-1
Howton Ronnie 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
Howton Ronnie 7th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos #2445A-3
Hubbard Frederick 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Hubbard Glenda nee Ames, Lafoon Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Hubbard Henry Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Hubbard William Henry, Jr. 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Hudkins Connie Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Hudkins Mike 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Hueni Herb L. Flora collection School-City-Bremen  
Hueni Herbert 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Hueni Herbert 1950 Sr. trip School-City-Bremen #6483J
Hueni Herbert 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Huff Alice 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Huff Bruce 3rd Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900A
Huff Bruce Kind. 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Huff Bruce 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Huff Dorothy Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Huff Edith Class 1929 School-City-Bremen SBT #441
Huff Edith Class 1929 School-City-Bremen SBT #441
Huff Elmer Dale Ridge School School-County-German Twp.  
Huff Fred Muncie 1939 School-County-German Twp.  
Huff George Cline School School-County-German Twp.  
Huff Gretchen 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Huff Helen Pic 1. School-City-LaPaz  
Huff J. D. 1st gr. 1939 Schools-City-Inwood  
Huff Lloyd 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Huff Lucille nee Myers 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Huff M. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Huff Martha 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Huff Martha 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Huff Martha 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Huff Martha 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Huff Martha 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Huff Richard 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Huff Rick 1st Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Huff Rick 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Huff Rick 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Huff Rick 2nd Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Huff Rick 3rd Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Huff Rosamond 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Huff Sharon 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Huff Tom 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Huff Tom R. 1931 School-City-LaPaz  
Huff Virgil Cline School School-County-German Twp.  
Huff Vivian Muncie 1939 School-County-German Twp.  
Huff Wilma 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Huff Wilma Lucile 1930 School-City-LaPaz  
Huff Wilma Lucile class of 1930 School-City-LaPaz  
Huff Ivo #5 Sophomore 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Huff Martha 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Huffer Barbara 5th and 6th 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Huffer Barbara 1st and 2nd 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Huffer Barbara 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Huffer Barbara 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Huffer Barbara 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Huffer Carson Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
Huffer Dewey grade one 1926 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Huffer Dewey grade one 1927 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Huffer Earl 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Huffer Earl 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
Huffer Earl Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Huffer Earl 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Huffer earl 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Huffer Jerry Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Huffer Jim 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Huffer John 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Huffer Marie #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Huffer Marilyn 1st Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Bourbon  
Huffer Marilyn 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Huffer Mary Ellen 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Huffer Maxine 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Huffer Melvin grade one 1926 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Huffer Owen Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Huffer Owen 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Huffer Roger 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Huffer Roger Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Huffer Roger SBT photo #467 Schools- City- Plymouth- Officials  
Huffer Ruth 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Huffer Violet 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Huffer Wanda 1954-55 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Huffman Billy 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Huffman Billy 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Huffman Clarence 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Huffman Reatha 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Huffman Reatha 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Huffman Samuel #1 1888 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Huffman Viola #1 1888 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Huffman William 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Hufford Floyd #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Hufford Ilo #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Hufford Jay #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Huge Clara 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Huge Clara 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Huge Dorothy Class of 1938-West School-County-West Twp.  
Huggins Clayton 8th Gr. 1916 School-City-Bourbon  
Huggins Kelsie ca. 1915 School-City-Bourbon #2982B
Huggins Richard 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Hugh Clara A School-County-West Twp.  
Hugh Clara 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Hughes Beth 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hughes Betty 7th & 8th 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Hughes Betty 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Hughes Bobbie 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
Hughes Darla 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Hughes Darle B School-County-Green Twp.  
Hughes Darle 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Hughes Darle 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Hughes Dick projector club School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hughes Eunice Marie Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Hughes Harvey picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Hughes Jackie 3rd Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895E
Hughes Lester Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hughes Richard Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hughes Tracy 3rd gr. 1977-8 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897D
Hull Jimmy 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Hull Curtis 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Hull Curtis 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Hull Jimmy 3rd Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896H
Humbarger Devon 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Humbarger Devon 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Humbarger Earl 1930 ca. School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Humbarger Francis ca. 1930 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Humbarger Fred ca. 1928 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Hume Margaret Class of 1899 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753A
Hume Ruth nee Thompson class pic School-City-Ply.-Washington #2483B-4
Humes Jeremy Kind. 1990-1 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205G
Humes Nicole Kind. 1986-7 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204H
Hummel Debbie 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Hummel Kimberly Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Humrichhouser Harry 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Humrichouser Irma 1906 cast picture School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hundt Eugene 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Hundt Eugene A. Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Hunt Beverly Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Hunt Kenneth Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hunter Herschel 1st Gr. 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster SBT #431
Hunter Hershel 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hunter Lenora #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hurford Carl 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Hurford Duane 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Hurford Duane   School-City-LaPaz  
Hurford Duane 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Hurford Duane 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Hurford Duane 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Hurford Evelyn Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Hurford Evelyn 1925-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hurford Frank 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hurford Frank F Schools-City-Inwood  
Hurford Garl 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Hurford Garl 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hurford Lewis Carl Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Hurford Lewis Garl Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Hurford Lowell 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hurford Lowell 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Hurford Paul 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Hurford Paul app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Hurford Paul 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Hurst Robert 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Hurst Robert 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Husband Danielle Kind. 1974-5 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206K
Huston Joey Kind. 1988-9 P.M Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205C
Hutcheson Mary 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hutchings Deanna 1979 group School-City-LaPaz #5280I
Hutchings Helen 1951-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hutchings James 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hutchings Phyllis Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Hutchings Robert 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hutchings Shai Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Hutchings Susan 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hutchinson Frank abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hutchinson Frank 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Hutchinson Mary 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Hutchinson Mary teacher 4th & 5th 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Hutchison Frank gr. 1&2 1923-4 School-City-Argos #6052
Hutchison Frank 392 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hutchison Mary 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hutchison Mary Gr. 4 1925-6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hutchison Mary Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hutchison Mary 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hutchison Mary 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hutchison mary 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hutchison Mary D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Hutchison Mary 3rd Gr. 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Hutchison Maud nee Wood #2 Eizinger School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Hymns Mable Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Hyndman Bob 3rd Gr. 1955 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Hyndman Sue 3rd Gr. 1955 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  

Back to Photo Index Page

Back to Marshall County Page