School Photo Index
I

Last Name First Name Description Folder Acc. No.
Iden Marie ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Iden Ray 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Iler H. Freshman 1922 School-City-Argos #3044D
Iler Harold ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Iler Margaret ca. 1930 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Imhoff John 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Inbody Audrey 3rd gr. 1938-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Inbody Treva A School-County-West Twp.  
Inbody Treva 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Ingerham Leon 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Ingerham Paulus 1st Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  
Ingle Dale 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Inks Bobbie Kind. 1972-3 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206J
Inks Charles 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Inks Charles 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Inks Floyd Shawtown W 17th School-County-Union Twp.  
Inks Gordon Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Inks Harold 1932 boys School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Inks Iva Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Inks Larry W. 5th Gr. 1955-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6541H
Inks Lester Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Inks miki Kind. 1972-3 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206J
Inks Woodrow Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Inman Claire Class of 1951 School-city-Tyner  
Inyard Betty Lou 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Inyard Betty Lou Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Irene Irene B School-County-Green Twp.  
Irving Henry Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
Irving Richard Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
Irwin Beth 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Irwin Betty 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Irwin Betty play cast 1942 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Irwin Dick 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Irwin Gene B School-County-Green Twp.  
Irwin Gene 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Irwin Gene 2nd Gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Irwin Gene 3rd Gr. 1940-1 School-County-Green Twp.  
Irwin Gene 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Irwin Gene 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Irwin Melvin 5th & 6th 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Irwin Melvin 8th gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Irwin Melvin 1st & 2nd gr. 1935-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Irwin Melvin 4th & 5th 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Irwin Melvin 3rd Gr. 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Irwin Melvin 5th & 6th 1938-9 School-County-Green Twp.  
Irwin Melvin 1st & 2nd 1934-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Irwin Melvin 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Irwin Melvin 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Irwin Melvin 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Irwin Nyla 7th & 8th 1940 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-1
Irwin Nyla 7th & 8th 1950-51 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-2
Irwin Nyla 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-11
Irwin Roberta 3rd Gr. 1955 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Irwin Sally 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Irwin Sally 4th Gr. 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Irwin Sally 1st Gr. 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster SBT #431
Irwin Sally 3rd Grd. 1960 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Isley Eric 1968 group School-City-LaPaz #5280H
Isom Bill 5th and 6th 1942-3 West Twp. School-County-West Twp. #6586C
Isom Don West 1957 School-County-West Twp.  
Isom Jeff Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
Isom Michael 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Ittu Elizabeth 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Ittu Elizabeth 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Ittu George 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Ittu George 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Ittu (Ito?) George 9th gr. 1930 School-County-West Twp. #5729C
Ives R. J. Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Izdepski Jean Ellen 1st Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  

Back to Photo Index Page

Back to Marshall County Page