School Photo Index
J

Last Name First Name Description Folder Acc. No.
Jackie Guyse 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Jackman Iva Greenbush 1920 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Jackman Ivy Greenbush School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Jackson Charles Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203D
Jackson Clarence Kind. 1975-6 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203B
Jackson DeLane 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Jackson Diane 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Jackson Jimmie 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Jackson Jimmie 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Jackson Jimmie Lee 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Jackson John 1977 group School-City-LaPaz #5280B
Jackson Mark 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Jackson Orville Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Jackson Russel with fish Schools-City-Inwood  
Jackson Russel 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Jackson Russell 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Jackson Russell 7th and 8th 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Jackson Toni 1977 group School-City-LaPaz #5280B
Jacobs Art 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
Jacobs Arthur 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Jacobs Arthur 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Jacobs Gene 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Jacobs Luella 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Jacobs Luella Burr Oak 1936-7 School-County-Union Twp.  
Jacobs Richard 7th and 8th 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Jacobson Arlene Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Jacobson Betty 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Jacobson Betty 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Jacobson Charles Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jacobson Guy 7th and 8th 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Jacobson Howard West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699G
Jacobson Howard West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699F
Jacobson Jayne faculty 1981-2 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206D
Jacobson Jeff 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Jacobson John 1949 class play School-city-Tyner  
Jacobson John 5th and 6th 1942-3 West Twp. School-County-West Twp. #6586C
Jacobson John A. Class of 1950 School-city-Tyner  
Jacobson Jonas (?) Class 1905 School-city-Tyner  
Jacoby Bessie class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jacoby Harriet Class of 1900 reunion in 1926 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jacoby Iris class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jacoby John class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jacoby Ralph Class of 1900 reunion in 1926 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jacox Bertis nee Tomlinson 50th reunion class of 1915 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jacox Dorothy PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Jacox Dorothy play cast 1942 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jacox Roger 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jahasz Traci 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Jamriska Kimberly Kind. 1988-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205D
Janetta Carmean Gr. 4 1925-6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Jansen Charles Class of 1951 School-city-Tyner  
Jarrel Walter 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Jarrell Julie 3rd-4th Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Jarrell Mary Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Jarrell Mary class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Jefferies Arlene nee Shaffer B School-City-Tippecanoe  
Jefferies Lee Rutland 1910 School-County-Union Twp.  
Jefferies Robert 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Jefferies Robert 1927-28 School-City-Argos #4164-J
Jefferies Roland 8th Gr. 1916 School-City-Bourbon  
Jefferson Harold 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Jefferson Harold 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Jeffirs Edmund 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Jeffirs Janis Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Jeffirs Kent Kind. 1972-3 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206J
Jeffirs Laura Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
Jeffirs Lenora nee Hunter 50th reun. class of 1921 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jeffirs Steve Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Jeffrey Merrill 4th Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6574D
Jenkins Eileen 8th gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Jenkins Eileen 5th & 6th 1938-9 School-County-Green Twp.  
Jenkins Eileen 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Jenkins Eileen 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Jenkins Ilene 5th & 6th 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Jenkins Irene 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Jenkins teacher 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Jennings Bruce 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Jennings C. H. teacher 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Jennings Dale 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Jennings Dale 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Jennings Dale Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Jennings Jean Ann 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Jennings Sue 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Jensen Betty Donaldson 1937-8 SBT 443 School-County-West Twp. #6619B
Jensen Betty 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Jensen Betty Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Jensen Bob cornerstone picture School-City-Plymouth-Webster #5407
Jensen Emery 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Jensen Emery 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Jensen Emery Class of 1938-West School-County-West Twp.  
Jensen Greg 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Jensen Mark cornerstone picture School-City-Plymouth-Webster #5407
Jensen Tanya 3rd gr. 1977-8 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897D
Jenson Emery Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Jernstrom Mike 5th Gr. 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Jernstrom Mike ca. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Jernstrom Mike 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Jernstrom Mike 4th Gr. 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Jernstrom Mike 1st Gr. 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster SBT #431
Jernstrom Robert 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Jester Lutetial nee Dickson Rutland 1895 School-County-Union Twp.  
Jewell Audry Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Jewell Muriel 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jewell Phyllis 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Johanning Cindy K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
John Janis D. 5th Gr. 1955-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6541H
John Laura 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Johns Sue 1st Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Argos #5876D
Johns Brenda Kind. 1978-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203G
Johnson Adel 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Johnson Alan Kind. 1990-1 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205G
Johnson Alice nee Ottow Class of 1960 yellow folder School-County-West Twp.  
Johnson Andrea 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Johnson Anna Marie Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Johnson Anna Marie 5th and 6th 1942-3 West Twp. School-County-West Twp. #6586C
Johnson Barbara faculty 1974-5 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206B
Johnson Bessie Tee. 1895 School-County-Polk Twp.  
Johnson Betty 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Johnson Betty Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Johnson Betty Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Johnson Beverly Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Johnson Bill Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Johnson Bobby Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Johnson Brent Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Johnson Brian Music of America School-City-LaPaz #5280A
Johnson Bruce Kind. 1969-70 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202E
Johnson Buster Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Johnson Celland Fountain Valley School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Johnson Chris 2nd Gr. 1968-69 School-City-Bourbon  
Johnson Chris Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206F
Johnson Cindy 1979 group School-City-LaPaz #5280I
Johnson Connie Kay 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Johnson Delores 10th Gr. 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Johnson Diane Kind. 1973-4 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202I
Johnson Donabell 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Johnson Donnabell 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Johnson Donnabell Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Johnson Dorothy ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Johnson Dorothy Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Johnson Duane 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Johnson Duane 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Johnson Duane 5th and 6th 1942-3 West Twp. School-County-West Twp. #6586C
Johnson Edwin 50th reunion class of 1910 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3522
Johnson Erdean nee Zeiders School play ca. 1916 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3733
Johnson Florence 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Johnson Florence "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Johnson Floyd 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Johnson Floyd Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Johnson Francis Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Johnson Francis 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Johnson Glen 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Johnson Glen 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Johnson Glenn Donaldson 1937-8 SBT 443 School-County-West Twp. #6619B
Johnson Glenn 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Johnson Glenn Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Johnson Goldie 1949 class play School-city-Tyner  
Johnson Goldie Class of 1951 School-city-Tyner  
Johnson Harold   School-City-Bourbon #2982A
Johnson Harold ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Johnson Harold ca. 1915 School-City-Bourbon #2982B
Johnson Harold 1915 grads School-City-Bourbon #2982D
Johnson Harold abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Johnson Harry Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Johnson Harry K. Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Johnson Hazel #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Johnson Ina ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Johnson Ina Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Johnson Irene 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Johnson Irene 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Johnson Jackie Kind. 1970-71 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206H
Johnson Jamie Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
Johnson Jim West 1957 School-County-West Twp.  
Johnson Jim 10th Gr. 1955 West School-County-West Twp.  
Johnson Jim 11th Gr. 1956 West School-County-West Twp.  
Johnson Joel 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Johnson John 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Johnson John 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Johnson Junior 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Johnson Junior 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Johnson Kathy Kind. 1971-2 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202F
Johnson Larry 1943 boys saluting School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Johnson Leila nee Ray 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Johnson Lisa Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203E
Johnson Luther 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Johnson Mary Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Johnson Mary Jane 5th & 6th 1938-9 School-County-Green Twp.  
Johnson Mary Mae Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Johnson Marymae Donaldson 1937-8 SBT 443 School-County-West Twp. #6619B
Johnson Marymae 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Johnson Marymae 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Johnson Melita 1927-28 School-City-Argos #4164-J
Johnson Miss Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Johnson Monica 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Johnson Mrs. 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Johnson Norma 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Johnson Olive Faculty 1915-16 School-City-Bourbon #2424-3
Johnson Olive 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Johnson Olive 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Johnson Ora 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Johnson Paul 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Johnson Robert Donaldson 1937-8 SBT 443 School-County-West Twp. #6619B
Johnson Robert 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Johnson Robert 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Johnson Robert Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Johnson Rose Donaldson 1937-8 SBT 443 School-County-West Twp. #6619B
Johnson Rose 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Johnson Rose Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Johnson Russ 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Johnson Russell 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Johnson Russell "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Johnson Ruth 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Johnson Ruth Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Johnson Sandra Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Johnson Shane 1982 group School-City-LaPaz #5280C
Johnson Shane 1982 group School-City-LaPaz #5280C
Johnson Terry Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
Johnson Vachel play cast 1942 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Johnson Velda 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Johnson Virginia 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Johnson Walter 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Johnson Wilburn 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Johnson Willard 3rd Gr. 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Johnson Willard 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Johnson Willard 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Johnson Julia nee Bergman 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Johnsonbaugh Mary Ruth Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Johnsonbaugh Mary Ruth 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Johnsonbaugh Mary Ruth 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Johnsonbaugh Ora 1919 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Johnsonbaugh Viana Dist. 4 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Johnston Bob 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Johnston Carl Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Johnston Jack   School-City-LaPaz  
Johnston jack 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Johnston James 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Johnston Jennie nee Woodcox 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Johnston Jim Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Johnston Jim play cast 1942 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Johnston Joan nee Xaver 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Johnston Lauri 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Johnston Mary Ruth 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Johnston Scott 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898B
Jolly Marjorie West 1957 School-County-West Twp.  
Jolly Marjorie 10th Gr. 1955 West School-County-West Twp.  
Jolly Marjorie 11th Gr. 1956 West School-County-West Twp.  
Jolly Marjorie 1954-55 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Jolly Marjorie 1953 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Jones Ada Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
Jones Agnes 3rd Gr. 1902 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #1245B
Jones Arley Class of 1902 School-City-Argos #5895H
Jones Barbara Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jones Bernie 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
Jones Bernie 7th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos  
Jones Bernie 1st Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Argos #5876D
Jones Bill 1950 Sr. trip School-City-Bremen #6483J
Jones Carl 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Jones Carl Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Jones Casey 1938 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jones Catherine 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jones Charles 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Jones Charles #5 Sophomore 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jones Charles Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Jones Charles (?) 5th and 6th 1942-3 West Twp. School-County-West Twp. #6586C
Jones Don 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jones Donald play cast 1942 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jones Edith 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Jones Edith Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Jones Eleanor nee Koppert Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Jones Elvis 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Jones Ethel class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jones Eugene Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Jones Eugene Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Jones Eugene Burr Oak 1935-6 School-County-Union Twp.  
Jones Eugene Burr Oak 1936-7 School-County-Union Twp.  
Jones Freda undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Jones Harry Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
Jones Hazel 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jones Helen 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Jones Helen orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Jones Jack Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
Jones Jackie 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jones Jerry Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Jones Jim Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Jones Joe 5th Gr. 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Jones Joseph 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Jones Josephine #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jones Joyce PHS play 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Jones Kristi Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
Jones Lewis Burr Oak ca. 1926 School-County-Union Twp.  
Jones Linda 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Jones Louise class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jones Louise #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jones Lucille 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Jones Lucille 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Jones Lucille 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Jones Lucille Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Jones Mable abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Jones Marjorie 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Jones Marjorie 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Jones Marjorie orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Jones Michael Scott Salute to America School-City-LaPaz #5280-E
Jones Nancy nee Miles Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Jones Orville 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Jones Patty 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Jones Paul 1925 orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Jones Phyllis Class of 1947 School-city-Tyner  
Jones Phyllis Jr.class 1945-6 School-city-Tyner  
Jones Ralph 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Jones Ralph 5th and 6th 1942-3 West Twp. School-County-West Twp. #6586C
Jones Rhett Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
Jones Richard 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Jones Rick 2nd gr. 1956 Schools-City-Inwood  
Jones Rick "Z" Schools-City-Inwood  
Jones Robert Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Jones Robert 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Jones Robert 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Jones Robert 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Jones Robert Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Jones Robert Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Jones Robert class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Jones Rose Marie Female students School-City-Tyner  
Jones Rosella undated C School-County-Green Twp.  
Jones Rosella undated D School-County-Green Twp.  
Jones Rosella undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Jones Ruby Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Jones Ruby 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Jones Ruth undated D School-County-Green Twp.  
Jones Ruth undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Jones Sally nee Langdon 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Jones Sue faculty 1981-2 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206D
Jones Thelma 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Jones Thelma 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Jones Thelma Class of 1938-West School-County-West Twp.  
Jones Thelma Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Jones Wendell Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
Jones Eugene Robert 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Jones Freida 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Jones Kathryn 1928-29 Schools-City-Inwood  
Jones Kathryn 1927-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Jordan Carrie #1 1888 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Jordan Charles 7th & 8th 1950-51 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-2
Jordan Charles #1 1888 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Jordan Clyde abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Jordan George Orchestra 1912 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5760A
Jordan Keith Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Jordan Pearl #1 1888 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Jordan Trella #1 1888 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Jordan Vivian Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Josenhans R.J. Principal Schools- City- Plymouth- Officials  
Joseph Marsha Gr. 1 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034G1
Joyce Mrs. Music teacher Toy Shop Musical School-City-LaPaz #5280D
Jung Charlotte 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Jung Charlotte Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Jung Kathy 3rd Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900A
Jung Kathy 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Jung Laura 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
Jung Steve 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Jung Tommy 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Justice Jason Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B

Back to Photo Index Page

Back to Marshall County Page