School Photo Index
K

Last Name First Name Description Folder Acc. No.
Kadlec James L. Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Kafka Sharon Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Kagebein Delores nee Austin 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kain Candy 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kain David 1943 boys saluting School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Kain Floyd Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Kain Floyd 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Kain Janelle 1st Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kain Vicki 3rd Gr. 1955 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kaiser Michael LaPaz Musical School-City-LaPaz #5280G
Kaiser Robert Jr. Class 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Kaley Dale 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Kalin Stanley E. Jr. 5th Gr. 1955-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6541H
Kaminski John on bleachers School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kammerer Phil 1941-42 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808A
Kamp Floyd Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Kamp Harry Lee Roberts School 1919 School-County-Center Twp. #5722
Kamp Kenny Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Kamp Kim Kind. 1968-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202C
Kamp Wes ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Kanaar Fern #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Kanaar Helen picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Kanaar Ida Mae Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Kanaar Ida Mae Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Kanager A. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Kannard Olive 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kares Traci Kind. 1971-2 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202F
Karn Carol Jrs. 1946-7 School-city-Tyner  
Karn Carol class of 1948 School-city-Tyner  
Karn Stanley 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Kaser Bertha 1926-7 Waner School Schools-County-North  
Kaser Carol 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Kaser Edward 5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Kaser Edward 1926-7 Waner School Schools-County-North  
Kaser Edward 1928-9 Waner Schools-County-North  
Kaser Ethel 1926-7 Waner School Schools-County-North  
Kaser Ethel 1928-9 Waner Schools-County-North  
Kaser Ida 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Kaser Ida 1926-7 Waner School Schools-County-North  
Kaser Ida 1928-9 Waner Schools-County-North  
Kaser Lynn 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
kaser Lynn 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Kaser Norma PHS play 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kaser Ruby 1926-7 Waner School Schools-County-North  
Kaser Ruby 1928-9 Waner Schools-County-North  
Kaser   1st Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  
Katlin Charles Band 1945-6 School-City-Culver  
Katlin Charles Gr. 1&2 1934-5 School-City-Culver #5400
Katlin Charles Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Katlun Charles Frederick 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Kauffman Donald 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Kauffman Donna 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kauffman Julia 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Kauffman Lily 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kauffman Marietta 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Kauffman Mildred Cline School School-County-German Twp.  
Kauffman Opal 12th Gr. 1935 School-City-LaPaz  
Kauffman William 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Kaufman Art 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kaufman Art 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
Kaufman Bill 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
Kaufman Bill 2nd gr. 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Kaufman Brent staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
Kaufman Chester Ritchey School-County-Center Twp.  
Kaufman Dale grade one 1927 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Kaufman Don 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Kaufman Donald 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Kaufman Donald 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Kaufman Donald 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Kaufman Donald Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Kaufman Ella #2 School-County-German Twp.  
Kaufman Florence Ritchey School-County-Center Twp.  
Kaufman Irene ca. 1935 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Kaufman Irene Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Kaufman Irene 2nd and 3rd Linkville 1921-2 Schools-County-North  
Kaufman Joyce 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Kaufman Joyce 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Kaufman Joyce 1st and 2nd Grade 1936-7 Schools-County-North  
Kaufman Lela #14 1916 Schools-County-North  
Kaufman Lowell 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Kaufman Lyle grade one 1926 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Kaufman Lyle grade one 1927 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Kaufman Opal ca. 1935 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Kaufman Opal Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Kaufman Opal 2nd and 3rd Linkville 1921-2 Schools-County-North  
Kaufman Phyllis nee Schall 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Kaufman Ron 1944 gr. 1/2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kaufman Roy Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Kazas Bob 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Kazlas Alfena Class of 1947 School-city-Tyner  
Kazlas Alfena Jr.class 1945-6 School-city-Tyner  
Kazlowski Susan 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Kebert Sharon 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Kebert Sharon Ann 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Keck Freda class of 1948 School-city-Tyner  
Keck Harley Class of 1945 School-city-Tyner  
Keck Nancy 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Keck Richard 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Keck Treva Jrs. 1946-7 School-city-Tyner  
Keefe Sherry Kind. 1971-2 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202F
Keefer Ivan 1952-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Keefer Lloyd 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
Keefer Lloyd 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
Keefer Lola 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
Keefer Lola 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
Keefer Terry 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Keefer Terry 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-11
Keene Elaine 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kehoe Donnabelle 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kehoe Esther Class of 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kehoe Fred 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kehoe Jean 3rd gr. 1938-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Keifer Geneva 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Keifer Terry 7th & 8th 1950-51 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-2
Keigebein Kenneth 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Keigebein Shirley 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Keil Ken Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Keiser LaMarr 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Keister Jim 4th Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Keith James W. 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Keith Ruth nee Harris 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Kellar James Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kellar Jimmy gr. 1-2 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kellar Lena nee Harley 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Keller Allen 7th and 8th 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Keller Debra 1st Gr. 1965-66 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-13
Keller Fred 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Keller James 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Keller James Class of 1945 School-city-Tyner  
Keller Jeanne Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Keller Linda 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Keller Stephanie Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Keller Thomas Class of 1951 School-city-Tyner  
Kelley Alma May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Kelley Andy Kind. 1990-1 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205G
Kelley Mike 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Kelley Mike 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Kelley Monroe 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Kelley Sandra NHS School-City-Argos #5840C
Kellison Charles Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kelly Jerry 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
Kelly Jerry 7th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos  
Kelsey Linda 4th gr. Ca. 1953 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Kelver Margaretha #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Kemple Arthur Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Kemple Fritz Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Kemple Marjorie Ann 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Kemple Mary Louise 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Kemple Mary Louise 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Kemple Mary Louise gr. of 6, Class of '44 School-City-Culver  
Kendall Alta 1927 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #4095G
Kendall Bill 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kendall David Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Kendall Henry 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Kendall Henry 1927-28 School-City-Argos #4164-J
Kendall Herman Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Kendall Howard Burr Oak ca. 1926 School-County-Union Twp.  
Kendall Josephine 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Kendall Martha Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Kendall Mary Class of 1899 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753A
Kennedy Charles 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Kennedy Charles 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Kennedy Hope nee Stockman 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kennedy Jimmy 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Kennedy Robert Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Kenney H.L.   School-City-Bourbon #2424-5
Kenny Betty 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Kensinger Harvey Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Kensinger Margarete Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Kent Jeff 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kent Jeff 4th Gr. 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kent Jeff 1st Gr. 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster SBT #431
Kent Jeff 3rd Grd. 1960 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kent Lori 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kenyon Miss 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Keobke Irene 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Keobke Marcella 5th & 6th 1938-9 School-County-Green Twp.  
Keobke Marcella 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Keofke Joan 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
Kepler Butch 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
Kepler Butch 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Kepler Carol 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kepler Doris nee Metheny school hack School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kepler Emanuel 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Kepler Emma Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Kepler Emmanual Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Kepler Ford Twin Lakes school 1920-21 School-County-West Twp.  
Kepler Hepler 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Kepler Irene ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Kepler Kay 1st Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kepler Kay 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kepler Kay 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kepler Kay 2nd Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kepler Kay 3rd Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kepler Letty Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Kepler Mable Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Kepler Reed Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Kepler Sue 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
Kepler Sue 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Kepler Susie 1st Gr. 1946-47 School-City-Argos #5896B
Keples Kay 1962 group of five School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Keppler Letty Maxinkuckee 1936 School-County-Union Twp.  
Keppler Pauline Maxinkuckee 1936 School-County-Union Twp.  
Kerlin Tracy 1941-42 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808A
Kerlin Tracy 1944-5 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Kerlin Tracy 1938-9 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5895D
Kern Charles 1941-42 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808A
Kern Charles 1938-9 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5895D
Kern Verda nee Haag 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Kersey Brian 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Kersey Clara Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Kersey Clara Hibbard 1928-9 School-County-Union Twp. #6029B
Kersey Dale Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Kersey Foshen Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Kersey Fosian Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Kersey Noah Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Kertz Hanford Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Kesler Artella A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kesler Artella Class of 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kesler Artella 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kesler Dorothy 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kesler Margaret nee Poulson collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Kesler Ruth 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Kesler Ruthie? Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Kessler Ardis 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kessler Artella 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kessler Artella 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kessler Jimmie Lee 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Kessler Olive 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kessler Ruth 7th and 8th 1934-5 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Kessler Ruth 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
Kessler Ruth 7th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Kester Joan 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Keyser Adeline 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Keyser Betty 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Keyser Betty Jo 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Keyser Edna Mae 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Keyser Edna May Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Keyser Edna May 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Keyser Ford Ritchey School-County-Center Twp.  
Keyser Francis 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Keyser Francis 10th Gr. 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Keyser Gloria 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Keyser Junior 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Keyser LaMarr Boys group School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Keyser Larry Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Keyser Lloyd Ritchey School-County-Center Twp.  
Keyser Margaret 1st and 2nd Grade 1936-7 Schools-County-North  
Keyser Margaret Ann 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Keyser Mark 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Keyser Marvin Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Keyser Mary Jo Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Keyser Pam Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203E
Keyser Patricia 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Keyser Patricia 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Keyser Patricia 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Keyser Patty 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Keyser Patty 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Keyser Phyllis Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563B
Keyser Phyllis 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Keyser Richard Cline School School-County-German Twp.  
Keyser Richard 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Keyser Warren 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Keyser Warren 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Keyser Warren 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Keyser Warren 6th Gr. Safety School-City-Bremen #6483D
Keyser Wayne 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Keyser Wayne 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Keyser Wayne 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Kick Johnny 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Kiefer Marguerite 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Kiernan Robert Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kiger Alma 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Kiger Clarence abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Kiger Leon 1st grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Kiger Leon   School-City-Bourbon #2424-5
Kiger Leon 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Kiger Leon 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Kiggins Brenda 3rd Gr. 1963 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900B
Kiggins Tony 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Kile Wade 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Kile Wayne Muncie 1939 School-County-German Twp.  
Kilmer Ned class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Kimble Derby 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Kimble Roger Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Kimble Verna Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Kimmel Bennie Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Kimmel Lester Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Kimmell Toka Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Kimmell Toka Rutland 1910 School-County-Union Twp.  
Kinch John 1937 group outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Kindig Deloy 1921 8 grades School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Kindig Hazel #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Kindig Leroy 1921 8 grades School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Kindig twins ca. 1920 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
King Anna 7th and 8th 1935-6 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
King Anna 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
King Annalise Kind. 1986-7 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204H
King Arthur 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
King Athony 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
King Bobbie 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
King Carol 1st gr. 1939 Schools-City-Inwood  
King Carolyn 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
King Charles 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
King Charles 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
King Charles G Schools-City-Inwood  
King Deloice 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
King Diane 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
King Doris Ellen Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
King Erma nee Recker 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
King Frances 3rd gr. 1913 Schools-City-Inwood  
King Fred 5th & 6th 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
King Fred 8th gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
King Fred 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
King FRed 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
King Fred 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
King Geraldeen 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
King Harold 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
King Inez 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
King Irene 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
King Isabelle Class of 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
King Joyce teacher 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
King Joyce nee Caldwell collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
King Keith 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
King Malcolm 1st grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
King Malcolm 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
King Malcolm 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
King Phyllis 7th and 8th 1934-5 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
King Phyllis 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
King Phyllis 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
King Phyllis 5th gr. 1936 Schools-City-Inwood  
King Phyllis 7th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
King Phyllis 2nd gr. 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
King Phyllis 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
King Phyllis 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
King Phyllis Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
King Rowena 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
King Rowena 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
King Rowena 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
King Rowena 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
King Todd B School-City-Tippecanoe  
King Tom 2nd Gr. 1968-69 School-City-Bourbon  
King Tom 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
King Waunita 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
King Waunita 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
King Waunita 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kinney Alan D. Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Kinney Betty Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Kinney Betty Jane Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Kinney Betty Jane 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Kinney Billy Boys group School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Kinney Donald 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Kinney Donald 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Kinney Donald Dee Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Kinney Donald Dee Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Kinney Donald Dee Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563B
Kinney Donald Dee Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563C
Kinney Donald Dee 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Kinney Donald Dee 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Kinney Donald Dee 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Kinney Donald Dee 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Kinney Donald Dee 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Kinney Greg 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Kinney Jean 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Kinney Jean 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Kinney Jean 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Kinney Jim 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Kinney Jim 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Kinney Jim 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Kinney Paul 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Kinney Paul 10th Gr. 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Kinney Paul Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563C
Kinney Paul 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Kinney Paul 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Kinney Paul 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Kintner Mary nee Vore 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kinzie Blanche ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Kinzie Blanche abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Kinzie Clara #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Kinzie Delia #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Kinzie Fred 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Kinzie Joy ca. 1915 School-City-Bourbon #2982B
Kinzie Joy 1915 grads School-City-Bourbon #2982D
Kinzie Loretta 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Kinzie Mary Jane Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Kipfer Robert 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Kiracofe Phyllis 3rd-4th Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kirkley Ada Inez 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Kirkley Ada Inez 1930 School-City-LaPaz  
Kirkley Ada Inez class of 1930 School-City-LaPaz  
Kirkley Bobby Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Kirkley Dolly 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Kirkley Robert Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Kirkley Robert class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kirkpatrick Mrs. Teacher ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Kitch Alice 1906 8th gr. grads School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Kitch Arthur 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Kitch Beryl 1943 sleepy time gals School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kitch Devon 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Kitch Don Johnson School 1912 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Kitch Ed teacher Riverside School School-County-German Twp. #05126B
Kitch Edith Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Kitch Goldie nee Markley #3 Simon's School ca. 1918 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Kitch Lee 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Kitch Marcille Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kitch Nancy Ellen 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Kitch Robert 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Kitch Robert 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Kitch Robert 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Kizer Adam Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Kizer Bob 1st Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kizer Bob 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kizer Bob 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kizer Bob 2nd Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kizer Bob 3rd Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kizer Gilbert #3 Frosh Class 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Kizer John Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Kizer Lamar B School-County-Green Twp.  
Kizer Lamar 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Kizer Lucille nee Erwin 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Kizer Marshall F. 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Klapp Bob Class of 1941 reunion School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Klapp Debra 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Klapp Donald 1951-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Klapp Donna K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Klapp Lloyd West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699D
Klapp Sandy 1st Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Klapp Sandy 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Klapp Sandy 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Klapp Sandy 2nd Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Klatt Vera nee Stair 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kleckner Edna students 1927-28 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Edna 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Edna A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Edna 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Kleckner Ella A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Ella 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Ellva #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Elva 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Elva Class of 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Elva 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Esther gr. 7&8 ca. 1909 School-City-Argos  
Kleckner Hulda nee Anderson Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Kleckner Juanita 1929 West School-County-West Twp. #2777D
Kleckner Mary 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Mary Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Mary 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Kleckner Mary 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Mary 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Todd 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Kleckner Wayne A School-County-West Twp.  
Kleckner Wayne 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Kleckner Wayne 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Kleckner Wayne 1929 West School-County-West Twp. #2777D
Kleckner Wayne 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Kleckner Zona 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Zona 2nd Gr. 1923-4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Zona 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Zona 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Zona Gr. 4 1925-6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Zona Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Zona 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Kleckner Zona 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Kleckner Zona 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Zona 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Zona 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kleckner Zona D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Klein Dick Alumni skit 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6486H
Klein Richard Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kleinke Ann 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kline Christine 1960 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034D
Kline Cora Hibbard 1897 School-County-Union Twp.  
Kline Debbie 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kline Doris 5th and 6th 1945-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Kline Doris 5th and 6th 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Kline Ethel 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Kline Ethel 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Kline Ethel 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Kline Frances 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Kline Glenda 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Kline Guy 50th Reunion class of 1914 School-City-Culver #5039A
Kline Hattie Hibbard 1897 School-County-Union Twp.  
Kline James Cline School School-County-German Twp.  
Kline Marguerite Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kline Mrs. sponsor Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Kline Ramona 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Kline Raymond Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Kline Shirley 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Kline Shirley 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Kline Shirley 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Kline Shirley 5th and 6th 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Kline Susan 1954-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034C
Kline Vada faculty 1974-5 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206B
Kline Vada faculty 1975-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206C
Klinedinst Bill 1st and 2nd gr. Tee. School-County-Polk Twp.  
Klinedinst Edna 6th gr. 1921 Boyd School-County-West Twp.  
Klinedinst Edna 7th gr. 1922 School-County-West Twp.  
Klinedinst George 6th gr. 1921 Boyd School-County-West Twp.  
Klinedinst Irene Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Klinedinst Orville 6th gr. 1921 Boyd School-County-West Twp.  
Klinedinst Shane Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203D
Klinedinst Vera faculty 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Klinedinst Vera Class of 1945 School-city-Tyner  
Klinedinst Vera Class of 1951 School-city-Tyner  
Klinedinst Vera R. class of 1948 School-city-Tyner  
Klinedinst Vera R. Class of 1947 School-city-Tyner  
Klinedinst Vera R. Class of 1950 School-city-Tyner  
Klinesmidth Mamie 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Kling Christa Toy Shop Musical School-City-LaPaz #5280D
Klingerman Betty J. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Klingerman Betty J. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Klingerman Charles Jr. Class 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Klingerman Chester 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Klingerman Chester Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Klingerman Chester Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Klingerman Dale 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Klingerman Dale 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Klingerman Dale Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Klingerman Dale Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Klingerman Dale Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563C
Klingerman Dale 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Klingerman Dale 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Klingerman Dale 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Klingerman Dale 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Klingerman Debra 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Klingerman Debra 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Klingerman Francis 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Klingerman James 3rd Grd. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Klingerman Jim 1926 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #5148A
Klingerman Krista 1977 group School-City-LaPaz #5280B
Klingerman Larry 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Klingerman Linda 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Klingerman Mark 1st Gr. 1965-66 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-13
Klingerman Marsha 1968 group School-City-LaPaz #5280H
Klingerman Marvin Jr. Class 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Klingerman Ralph Jrs. 1946-7 School-city-Tyner  
Klingerman Ralph class of 1948 School-city-Tyner  
Klingerman Roy Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Klingerman Roy 1931 School-City-LaPaz  
Klingerman Roy 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Klingerman Sharon 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898B
Klingerman Theodore Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Klingerman Wendell Class of 1947 School-city-Tyner  
Klingerman Wendell Jr.class 1945-6 School-city-Tyner  
Klinghammer John Class of 1895 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753C
Klint Eleanor 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Klopenstine Mary 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Klover Edith Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Knapp Bruce Kind. 1972-3 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206J
Knapp Eric Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Knepp Clarence 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Knepp Eva ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Knepp Noah 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Knepp Noah 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Knepp Noah 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Knepp Noah 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Knepp Russell #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Knepp Russell #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Knepper Dick 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Knepper Howard 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Knepper Howard 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Knepper Howard Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Knepper Howard 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Knepper Howard D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Knepper Jerry Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Knepper Jim 1st and 2nd 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Knepper Jim 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Knepper Joanna 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Knepper John 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Knepper Judy M. 1st 1951-52 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6429A
Knepper Orville 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Knepper Orville 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Knepper Orville Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Knepper Orville 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Knepper Orville 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Knepper Orville D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Knepper Richard 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Knepper Ronald 4th gr. Ca. 1953 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Knepper Ronald 4th gr. Ca. 1955 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Knepper Sally 4th gr. Ca. 1955 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Knight Laura Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Knight Mary Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Knight Steve 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
Knoblock B. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Knoblock B. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Knoblock Hillis A School-County-German Twp.  
Knoblock Mary Ann L. Flora collection School-City-Bremen  
Knott Harry band 1905 School-City-Ply.-Washington #1781G
Knott Nancy class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Knott Nancy Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Knott Rose 1906 cast picture School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Knowlton Harold Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Knowton Margaret 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Knox Inez abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Knox Slyvia 1921 8 grades School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Knuth Cheryl Kind. 1968-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202C
Kochel Edith 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kochel Edith 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kochel Edith 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kochel Mary A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kochel Mary 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kochel Tommy 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Koebke Irene 1946 twirlers School-City-Culver  
Koebke Irene Band 1945-6 School-City-Culver  
Koepke Irene 3rd Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Koger Kathryn band 1958-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Komanich Mary Jean? 1954-55 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Komanich Sylvia 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Komanick Marymae West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Koomler Frieda West ca. 1920 School-County-West Twp. #5953B
Koomler Gladys West ca. 1920 School-County-West Twp. #5953B
Koontz Alvin #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Koontz Boots Johnson School 1912 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Koontz Carol 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Koontz Chas. #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Koontz Donald 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Koontz Donald Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Koontz Donald 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Koontz Donald 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Koontz Donald 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Koontz Donald 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Koontz Donald 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Koontz Donna Class 1929 School-City-Bremen SBT #441
Koontz Emma Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Koontz Flora Class of 1900 reunion in 1926 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Koontz Grace nee Cummings Wade School 1912 Schools-County-North  
Koontz Harold #3 Frosh Class 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Koontz Jr 1st grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Koontz Mary #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Koontz Mary Jane 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Koontz Mary Jane 1st and 2nd Grade 1936-7 Schools-County-North  
Koontz Mary Jane (or Carol) 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Korthal James 1949-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kosanke Mildred ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Kouts Margaret A School-County-West Twp.  
Kouts Margaret 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Kowalski Timothy 1st Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kowatch Edward Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Kowatch Vada 8th Gr. Dom. Science School-City-Culver #2914B
Kraft Brian 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Kralavansky Phyllis nee Young 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kramer Rosemary PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Krathwell Idabell #14 1916 Schools-County-North  
Krathwohl Karl Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Krathwohl Kile Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Kreider teacher Class of 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kreider Elmer A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kreider Mr. teacher 392 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kreig Linda R. 1st 1951-52 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6429A
Kreiger Marlene nee Berger 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Kreiger Quinn 1st. Gr. School-City-Argos #5896C-1
Kreiger Quinn 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
Kreiger Quinn 7th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos #2445A-3
Kreigh Edith abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kreighbaum Adrienne Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Kreighbaum Denny 1957 Schools-City-Inwood  
Kreighbaum Donald 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kreighbaum Donald 2nd Gr. 1923-4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kreighbaum Donald 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kreighbaum Elaine 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Kreighbaum Garry 1926 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #5148A
Kreighbaum Jennifer Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
Kreighbaum M. 2nd gr. 1956 Schools-City-Inwood  
Kreighbaum Merlyn "Z" Schools-City-Inwood  
Kreighbaum Velma students 1927-28 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kreighbaum Violet 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Kremple Russell Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Krick Dorothy 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Krieg Alice 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Krieg Bessie Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
Krieg Edith 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Krieg Edith D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Krieg John 1965 50th reunion School-City-Culver #2248B
Krieg Joy 1965 50th reunion School-City-Culver #2248B
Kring Angeline Jrs. 1946-7 School-city-Tyner  
Kring Donald Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kring Donald 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kring Larry 1951-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kring Margo 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Kring Margo 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Kring Mary Dist. Grads 1914 School-County-Center Twp.  
Kriscunas Judy staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
Kriscunas Mike 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kroeger Dorthy nee Pett Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Krou David 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Krou Don 3rd and 4th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Krou Donald 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Krou Donald 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Krou Donald 5th and 6th 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Krou Irene 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Krou Irene 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Krou Irene 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Krou Irene 5th gr. 1943 Schools-City-Inwood  
Krou Irene 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Krou Jennifer Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Krou Phyllis 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Krou Robert 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
Krou Tony Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
Krouse Don 1st gr. 1939 Schools-City-Inwood  
Krouse Eugene Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
Krouse Marjorie ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Krouse Pauline 1st and 2nd 1926 Schools-City-Inwood  
Krouse Pauline 7th and 8th 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Krouse Phyllis 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kruder Donielle Kind. 1988-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205D
Krull Bob Burr Oak 1936-7 School-County-Union Twp.  
Krull Loretta Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Kruman William Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Krump Lyman Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Kruse Cindy Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Kruyer Lewis Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Kruyer Lewis class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kruyer Raymond faculty 1974-5 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206B
Kruyer Raymond faculty 1975-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206C
Kruyer Raymond Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kruyer Raymond 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kubley Dr. Dan School Board Schools- City- Plymouth- Officials  
Kubley Gary 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kubley Jackie nee O'Keefe 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kubley James Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Kubley James class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kubley Joanne play cast 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Kubley Jon Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Kubley Pam 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kubley Pam 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kubley Pam 1st Gr. 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster SBT #431
Kubley Pam 3rd Grd. 1960 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kubley Pamela 4th Gr. 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kubley Ronnie 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Kucera Adam Kind. 1988-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205D
Kucera Brian Kind. 1979-80 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203H
Kuchel Delores nee Watson 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kuchel Rita 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
Kuck Wilma West ca. 1920 School-County-West Twp. #5953B
Kuhn Devon orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Kuhn Fred band 1905 School-City-Ply.-Washington #1781G
Kuhn Fred donor Betty Thompson School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1 #6746D
Kuhn Fred Pic. 4 School-City-LaPaz  
Kuhn Frederick 1931 School-City-LaPaz  
Kuhn Frederick 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Kuhn Gerald D. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Kuhn Gerald D. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Kuhn Gus R. band 1905 School-City-Ply.-Washington #1781G
Kuhn Jill 3rd Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895E
Kuhn Larry 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Kuhn Larry 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Kuhn Larry 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Kuhn Lowell 6th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-Bremen #6483C
Kuhn Marie nee Leonard 50th reunion class of 1910 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3522
Kuhn Mary 1928-29 Schools-City-Inwood  
Kuhn Norma Jean nee Mast 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kuhn Raymond 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-City-Bremen #6483B
Kuhn Roberta 8th gr. 1924 School-City-Argos  
Kuhn Roger 1932 School-City-LaPaz  
Kuhn Roger Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kuhn Sharon 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Kuhn Sharon Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Kuhns Jimmie Kind. 1974-5 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6207A
Kuite Mr. PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kulas Brian 3rd. Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Bourbon  
Kulas Lori 1st Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Bourbon  
Kulas Lori 3rd. Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Bourbon  
Kumpf John West 1957 School-County-West Twp.  
Kuntz Ella #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Kuntz Ione faculty 1942-3 School-City-LaPaz #5808B
Kuntz Ione 1941-42 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808A
Kuntz Jan 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Kuntz Jan app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Kuntz Jerry 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Kuntz Jerry app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Kuntz Junior 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Kuntz Mary #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Kuntz Max 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Kuntz Miriam Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Kuntz Monroe 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Kuntz Richard 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Kurtz Hanford Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Kurtz Nathan Jr.Hi/Gr. Of 7 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kurtzrigen Etta 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Kusener Eula 1949 class play School-city-Tyner  
Kusener Eula Class of 1950 School-city-Tyner  
Kuskye Charlotte 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kuskye Elson 5th and 6th 1942-3 West Twp. School-County-West Twp. #6586C
Kuskye Loren 1st Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kuskye Loren 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kuskye Lorene 2nd Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kuskye Lorene 3rd Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Kuskye Ralph 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Kuwak Joe Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
Kuzbay Carol nee Kaser 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kyle Mildred ne Busart 1965 50th reunion School-City-Culver #2248B
Kyle Mildred nee Busart Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
Kyser Thelma Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Kyser Thelma class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  

Back to Photo Index Page

Back to Marshall County Page