School Photo Index
L

Last Name First Name Description Folder Acc. No.
Labadie Sally Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
Labas Alan Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Labas Jim 1962 driver's ed Schools- City- Plymouth- PHS #5640D-3
Labas Shirley Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Labas Susan Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Lacher Bart Kind. 1973-4 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202I
Lacher Irene 3rd Gr. 1902 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #1245B
Lacher Larry 25th reun. Class of 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Lacher Larry Lee Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lacher Tamela Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206F
Lacher Wayne 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lackey Edna #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lackey Kenneth 9th Gr. 1916 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6542A
Lackey Kenneth class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lackey Kenneth Play cast 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6542B
Lackey Kenneth 1919 PHS cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lackey Kenneth Orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lackey Kenneth cast picture A School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Laffoon Danny Kind. 1987-8 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205A
Laffoon Kent Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
LaFleur Edna nee Barr 1923 grads School-City-Argos  
LaFlore Lucille nee Gerrard 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
LaFollette Gary 1968 group School-City-LaPaz #5280H
LaFollette Harold 1927-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
LaFollette Harold 1926-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Lagenour Barry 1st Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Laidig George 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Laidig Jimmie 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Laird Alllen 1912 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914E-2
laird Leslie 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Laird Mildred Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Laird Mildred teacher 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Laird Miss Mildred   School-City-Bourbon #2424-5
Laird Miss (Mildred) 1924-25 School-City-Bourbon #2424-3
Lake Bobbie Lee 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Lake Carolyn play cast 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lamb Donna nee Hartman 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Lamb Jim 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Lamborn M. grade one 1926 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Lamborn Margaret Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Lamborn Margaret 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lamborn Margaret 2nd and 3rd Linkville 1921-2 Schools-County-North  
Lamborn Ralph Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Lamborn Ralph 1938 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lamborn Ralph class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
LaMunion Meadie Burr Oak ca. 1926 School-County-Union Twp.  
Lancaster Betty Lou 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Lancaster Elinor Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Lancaster Erma 1st Gr. 1938-9 School-City-LaPaz #5897B
Lancaster Erma 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Lancaster J. 1951 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-15
Landis Steve 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Lane Frances 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Lane Judy 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Lanfeldt Samuel 1956-57 Schools-City-Inwood  
Langdon Jean nee Beals 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Langdon Jean nee Beals 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Langdon Kathy 1st Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896A
Langdon Kathy 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Langdon Leonard 3rd Gr. 1963 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900B
Langdon Robert Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Langdon Tom Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Langdon William A. Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Langenbahn Margaret nee Myron 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Langenbaum Jean 3rd gr. 1938-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Langfeldt Cindy Kind. 1976-7 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203C
Langfeldt Frank L. #3 Frosh Class 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Langfeldt Grace #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Langfeldt Jean PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Langfeldt Sam 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Langfeldt Sam 1956-57 Schools-City-Inwood  
Langohr Jean 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Langohr Jean 1st grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Langohr John 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Langohr Josephine 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Langohr Margaret 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Lankner Keith West ca. 1920 School-County-West Twp. #5953B
Lappin Robbie Kind. 1990-1 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205G
Laramore Ann K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Laramore Ann 1st Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Laramore Bill 1938 PHS group School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Laramore Bill Alumni skit 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6486H
Laramore Jean Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Laramore Jean class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Laramore Jon 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Laramore Jon 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Larson Glenn Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Larson Glenn class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Larson Helen M. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Larson Helen M. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Lasocha Eugene Class of 1945 School-city-Tyner  
Latham Herbert 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Latham Herbert 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Latham Hubert A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Latham Hubert B School-City-Tippecanoe  
Latham Hubert 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Latham Lulu 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lattimer John 4th Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Lattimer Kay 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
Lattimer Rebecca 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
LaTurner Velora 8th gr. 1924 School-City-Argos  
Lauber Jeremiah Kind. 1986-7 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204H
Lauderback Wendy Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Lauer Adele play cast 1936 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lauer Adele play cast 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lauer Beatrice School play ca. 1916 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3733
Lauer Jennie Class of 1895 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753C
Lauer Mark 50th reunion class of 1910 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3522
Lauer Meyer class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lauer Meyer #5 Sophomore 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lauer Meyer 50th reun. class of 1921 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lauer Rosalind Palmer Method School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lauer Rosaline 3rd Grd. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Lauer Rosilyn 1926 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #5148A
Laughlin Harley Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Laughlin Sue West 1957 School-County-West Twp.  
Laughlin Sue 1954-55 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Laughlin Sue 1953 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Law Diane 5th Gr. 1955-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6541H
Lawmaster Evelyn 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lawmaster Oliver 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lawmaster Sandra 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Lawmaster Troy 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898C
Lawmaster Willie 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lawmaster Willie 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Lawmaster Willie D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lawmaster Willis abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lawmaster Willis 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lawmaster Willis 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lawrence Arlene Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Lawrence Dorothy 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Lawrence Dorothy F Schools-City-Inwood  
Lawrence Dorothy G Schools-City-Inwood  
Lawrence Joyce 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lawrence Lee 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Lawrence Mary Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Lawrence Norman 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Lawrence Roger 1929 West School-County-West Twp. #2777D
Lawry John gr. 1&2 1923-4 School-City-Argos #6052
Lawson Nancy 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Layman Rick 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Laymon   1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Leachman Matt Kind. 1968-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202C
Leader Mary Alice Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Leazenby Charles Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
Lechlitner Mildred 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Ledgard Juanita 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Lee Arnold Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Lee Dorothy 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lee Ernest 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Lee Herbert 1932 boys School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lee Linda A. 1952-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Lee Loreita Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lee Marianna PHS bus. Club 1940 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3983C
Lee Marianna class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Lee Marianne 1938 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lee Roscoe class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lee Roscoe PHS Orchstra 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lee Roscoe Glenn Orchestra 1912 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5760A
Lee Thomas West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699E
Lee Tommy 1938 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lee Virginia 3rd Grd. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Lee David Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Lee Marianna Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Leed Regina Kind. 1975-6 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203B
Leed Roger 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Leedy Maxine 1st grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Leek Kenneth 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Leeney Marilyn nee Xaver 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Leeney Mike Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206F
Leeper Bill 1950 Sr. trip School-City-Bremen #6483J
Leeper BIll 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Leeper Flossie probably Simmons School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Leeper J. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Leeper Janet 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Leeper Lois Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Leeper Lois 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Leeper Marvin 6th Gr. Safety School-City-Bremen #6483D
Leeper Ronald 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Leffert Barb nee Pomeroy Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Leffert Bernida 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Leffert Bernida 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Leffert Gerald Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Leffert Lynn 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Leffert Marie 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Leffert Nicholas Kind. 1988-9 P.M Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205C
Leffert Ronald 7th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos #2445A-3
Leffert Ronnie 1st. Gr. School-City-Argos #5896C-1
Leffert Ronnie 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
Leffert Ruth Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Leffert Ruth Arlene Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Leffert Vivian 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Leffert Vivian 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Legis Michelle 3rd Gr. 1979-80 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897C-1
Lehiy Brian Kind. 1970-71 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206H
Lehiy Thomas Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206F
Lehman Gene 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Lehman Gene 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Lehman Gerald 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Lehman Jean 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Lehman Joan 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Lehman Joan 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Lehman Linda Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lehmann Allen 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lehr E. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Leidecker Elsie #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Leiffert Carl class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Leiter Clifford 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Leland Ina Mae 3rd Gr. 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Leland Ina Mae 5th & 6th 1938-9 School-County-Green Twp.  
Leland Ivo Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
Leland Lester 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Leland Lloyd 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Leland Lois undated D School-County-Green Twp.  
Leland Lois undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Leland Robert West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Leland Theresa Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Leland Wanda 1954-55 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Leland Wanda Rae Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Lemert Ada 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Lemert Bess M. Orchestra 1912 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5760A
Lemert Bonita gr. 1-2 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Lemert Bonita Mae Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Lemert Bruce 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Lemert Carol Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Lemert Carol 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Lemert Ethel 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Lemert Eva   Schools-City-Inwood #5591
Lemert Fredonna 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5897A-2
Lemert Fredonna 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Lemert Fredonna 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz  
Lemert Henry Tee. 1925 School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Lemert Henry 1st Gr. 1923-24 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Lemert Henry 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Lemert Henry "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Lemert Ira 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Lemert Jessie 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Lemert Laverne Jr. Class 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Lemert Mildred 9th Gr. 1916 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6542A
Lemert Mildred class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lemert Mildred School play ca. 1916 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3733
Lemert Mildred cast picture A School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lemert Olga faculty 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Lemert Sue Ellen 1st and 2nd Grade 1936-7 Schools-County-North  
Lemert Sue Ellen 1st and 2nd Grade 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Lemlar Cora #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Lemlar Tillie #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Lemler Algera #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Lemler Audra 1921 Schools-City-Inwood  
Lemler Avis 1940 cheerleaders School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Brad 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Carl #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Lemler Charles gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Chris 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Cora #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Lemler Daniel Panama 1922 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Lemler Daniel collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler David 1st Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11
Lemler David 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Dewayne 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Lemler Donna 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Lemler Donna 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Donna 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Donna 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Eleanor 8th Gr. 1916 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Everett 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Everett 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Everett orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Faughn 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Frances nee Roahrig Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Lemler Fred #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Lemler Glenn   School-City-Bourbon #2424-5
Lemler Glenn 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Lemler Helen 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Helen 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Helen 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Helen orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Irvin 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Lemler Jean orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Jean 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Joe 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Joe 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Joe 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Joe 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Joe 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Joe 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Kathryn 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Lemler Linda 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Lemler Lowell 8th grade 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Lowell 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Lemler Lowell 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Lowell app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Margaret #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Lemler Mary LaVore 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Lemler Melvin 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Lemler Melvin 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Lemler Melvin 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Melvin 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Melvin 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Melvin 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Melvin 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Melvin 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Melvin 3rd gr. 1945-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Melvin 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Michael 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Lemler Peggy 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Lemler Robert A. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Robert A. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Roy 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Ruth #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Lemler Sheila Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Lemler Steven 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Lemler Susan 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Lemler Tim 1st Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Tim 2nd Gr. 1968-69 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Tim 3rd. Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Timothy 1st Gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-12
Lemler Virginia 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Lemler Vivian nee Jordan Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Lemler Walter Panama 1922 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Lemler Willard 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Willard 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Lemler Willodean 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Lemler Wilma app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Lemler Miss teacher gr. 1&2 1923-4 School-City-Argos #6052
Lemler Wilma 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Lent Harold on bleachers School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lento Regina Salute to America School-City-LaPaz #5280-E
Lentz Susanne Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Leona Mesh 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Leonard Cora Class of 1895 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753C
Leonard Ralph donor Betty Thompson School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1 #6746D
Leonhard Blanche #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Leonhard Victor Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Lerd Roger 1st Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  
Lesch Norman Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
Lesch Scott Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Lesch Stacey Kind. 1973-4 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202I
Leslie Bob 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Leslie Virginia 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Leu Tammy Kind. 1971-2 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202F
Leu Tom "T.J." Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Levergue Billy 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Lewallan Russell 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lewallen Elviin 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Lewallen Elvin 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lewallen Elvin A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lewallen Elvin Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lewallen Elvin 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Lewallen Elvin 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lewallen Elvin 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lewallen Elvin 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lewallen Gale 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lewallen Gale Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Lewallen Larry 1949-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lewallen Larry 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lewallen Lois 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lewallen Phil on bleachers School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lewallen Russell #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lewallen Russell A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lewis Chester Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Lewis Chester Burr Oak 1935-6 School-County-Union Twp.  
Lewis Chester Burr Oak 1936-7 School-County-Union Twp.  
Lewis Chester Lee 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Lewis Clyde 1905 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Lewis Dorothy Grace 1918 class School-City-Argos #5761D
Lewis Esther 1905 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Lewis Gladys Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Lewis Jesse 1st Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11
Lewis John Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Lewis Leland West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Lewis Lindy 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Lewis Pauline Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Lewis Randy 3rd Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895E
Lewis Raymond L 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Lewis Raymond L. 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Lewis Richard Burr Oak 1936-7 School-County-Union Twp.  
Libbey Jeff 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Libby Betsy Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
Lichtenbarger Leo Dale Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Lichtenberger Betty Rose 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Lichtenberger Donna nee Snyder 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz  
Lidecker Rosa Ladies only School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lidgard Mary Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lidgard Mary 3rd gr. 1913 Schools-City-Inwood  
Lidy Bob 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Liedecker Rose nee Cromley Rutland 1910 School-County-Union Twp.  
Lifert Madalyn 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ligget Nellie 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic
Liggett Regan Kind. 1986-7 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204H
Lila Silvius 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Lincoln P.H. Kind. 1976-7 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203C
Lindley Jay 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Lindley Mack Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Lindsey Madalyn 7th and 8th 1935-6 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Lindsey Madalyn 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
Lindsey Madelyn 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Lindsey Madelyn notched picture Schools-City-Inwood  
Lindsey Madelyn Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Lindsey Robert 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
Lindsey Robert 7th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos #2445A-3
Lindvall Cindy Music of America School-City-LaPaz #5280A
Lineberry Ruth class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Linedecker Clifford Boys group School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lingle Melissa 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Linhart Larry Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Link Gordon Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Link Gordon school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington #5911B
Link Gordon class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Link Helen Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Linkenhelt Ruth 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic
Linn Jennifer app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Linn Martha 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Linn Martha 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Linn Martha Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Linn Orel 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Listenberger Donnabelle Palmer Method School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Listenberger Donnabelle 3rd Grd. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Listenberger Irene Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Listenberger Lewis Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Listenberger Mabel Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Listenberger Paul Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Listenberger Paul Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Listenberger Paul Hibbard 1928-9 School-County-Union Twp. #6029B
Listenberger Sara 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207 H
Listenberger Steve 1st Gr. 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster SBT #431
Listenfelt Alta 1st and 2nd 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Listenfelt Alta 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Listenfelt Alta 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
Listenfelt Alta 5th gr. 1943 Schools-City-Inwood  
Listenfelt Miles 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Listenfelt Miles 1922-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Listenfelt Thomas 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Little Adrian teacher 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Little Agnes gr. 1&2 1923-4 School-City-Argos #6052
Little Deloris West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Little Esther 1954-55 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Little Macel 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Little Ralph Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Little Sharon 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Little Virgil 1922-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Livinghouse Bob 1938 PHS group School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Livinghouse Dale 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Livinghouse Dale 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Livinghouse Dale Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Livinghouse Daniel 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Livinghouse Daniel 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Livinghouse Daniel Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Livinghouse Lawrence Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Livinghouse Lawrence 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Livinghouse Lawrence 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Livinghouse Lawrence Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Livinghouse Nada Hibbard 1897 School-County-Union Twp.  
Livinghouse Nada Hibbard 1913-14 School-County-Union Twp. #2984G
Livinghouse Ray 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Livinghouse Robert 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Livinghouse Robert 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Livinghouse Robert Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Livinghouse Roy 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Livinghouse Roy Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Livinghouse Vera Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Llivinghouse David K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Lloyd Terry 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Lloyd Terry 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Locke Donna Kind. 1975-6 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203B
Lockridge Rhea faculty 1973-4 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206A
Lockridge Rhea faculty 1974-5 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206B
Lockridge Rhea faculty 1975-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206C
Lockridge William 4th Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6574D
Loeffler Irene nee Triplet Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Loeffler Justice #5 Sophomore 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Logan Bud 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Logan Charlotte Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Logan Clark 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Logan Clifford Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Logan Donna Gr. 1 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034G1
Logan Ernest 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Logan Evelyn 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Logan Fred 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Logan Fred 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Logan Fred Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Logan Fred 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Logan Frederic 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Logan Frederick 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Logan Frederick 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Logan Jack Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Logan L. 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Logan Lottie 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Logan Mildred 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Logan Ralph Orchestra 1926-7 School-City-LaPaz  
Logan Ralph 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Logan Ralph 1930 School-City-LaPaz  
Logan Ralph class of 1930 School-City-LaPaz  
Logan Rex ca. 1935 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Logan Rex Pic 1. School-City-LaPaz  
Logan Russel 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Logan Wilma orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Lohm Walter 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lohse Clyde 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
Lois Laudeman Class 1929 School-City-Bremen SBT #441
Lolmaugh Margaret Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Lolmaugh Melissa Kind. 1990-1 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205G
Lomeroy Lila 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Lonery Anita K. 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
Loney Kirk 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Long Ashley Kind. 1988-9 P.M Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205C
Long Betty   School-City-Bourbon #2424-5
Long Clara Mae 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Long Earl Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Long Eldonna 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Long George 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Long George Palmer Method School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Long Grace Class of 1945 School-city-Tyner  
Long Helen 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Long James 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Long Jeff 4th Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Long Jill 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Long Junior Class of 1947 School-city-Tyner  
Long Junior Jr.class 1945-6 School-city-Tyner  
Long Kris Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Long Mary Alice Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Long Mary Alice class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Long Mary Ruth nee Johnston 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Long Neal projector club School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Long Neal Jr. Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Long Regina 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Long Robert 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Long Vicki 3rd. Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Argos #5895C
Long Wendell students 1927-28 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Long Wendell 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Long Wilma Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Longbrake Elva nee Kleckner 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Longbrake Fern 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Longren Grace Jane 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Longren Jane 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Longstreth Beverly Vo-AG School-City-Argos #5838G
Longstreth Martha A School-County-Green Twp.  
Lonzo Princess Class 1929 School-City-Bremen SBT #441
Loose William 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Loose William 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Lotz Walter 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Loucks Letha 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-Bremen  
Louden Blanch Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Louden Ira Rutland 1895 School-County-Union Twp.  
Louden Ruth Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Loudon Blanche Rutland 1910 School-County-Union Twp.  
Loudon Ruth nee Mahler Rutland 1910 School-County-Union Twp.  
Love Frances 3rd Gr. 1902 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #1245B
Love Harold A School-County-West Twp.  
Love Harold 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Love Helen 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Love Jerilyn 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Love Pearl A School-County-West Twp.  
Love Pearl 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Love Tommy 1905 Student Voice staff School-City-Ply.-Washington #722
Love Wayne Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Lovegren Grace Jane Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Lower Catherine nee Humphreys 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Lower Maud 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Lower Timothy 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Lowery Austin Hibbard 1897 School-County-Union Twp.  
Lowery June 7th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Lowery Walter 7th and 8th 1934-5 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Lowery Walter 7th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Lowman Pansy gr. 7&8 ca. 1909 School-City-Argos  
Lowrey Carlos Kind. 1976-7 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203C
Lowrey Leah 1905 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Lowry Anita Kay 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Lowry Arlene 4th & 5th 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Lowry Arlene 3rd Gr. 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Lowry Arlene 1st & 2nd 1934-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Lowry Austin Hibbard 1911 School-County-Union Twp. #2984 I
Lowry Coleman Hibbard 1928-9 School-County-Union Twp. #6029B
Lowry Danny Kind. 1973-4 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202I
Lowry Evelyn Jr. Class 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Lowry James 5th and 6th 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Lowry John projector club School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Lowry John 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Lowry June 7th and 8th 1934-5 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Lowry June 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Lowry June Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Lowry Lotus Grace Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Lowry Mary Alice 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Lowry Raymond Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Lowry Robert Class of 1951 School-city-Tyner  
Lowry Sam Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Lowry Walter 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Lowry Walter Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Lozano Andrea Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Lozano Angelo Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Lozier Annabel abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lozier Annabelle 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lozier Annabelle 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Lozier Annabelle 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lozier Annabelle 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lozier Annabelle Summit Chapel A School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Lozier Berl Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Lozier Beverly Class of 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lozier Blanche nee Hatten 1965 50th reunion School-City-Culver #2248B
Lozier Bob 392 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lozier Bob A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lozier Bob 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Lozier Bob 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lozier Burl Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Lozier Carl Summit Chapel A School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Lozier Carri LaPaz Musical School-City-LaPaz #5280G
Lozier Chester donor Betty Thompson School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1 #6746D
Lozier Clifford 1965 50th reunion School-City-Culver #2248B
Lozier Edith Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Lozier Elizabeth 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lozier Elsie Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Lozier Elsie Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Lozier Ethel Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Lozier Fritz 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lozier Gary 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Lozier Harley Summit Chapel A School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Lozier Harold Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Lozier Ivan 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-Bremen  
Lozier Jane 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Lozier Jane 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Lozier Jane 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Lozier Jane 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Lozier Jane 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Lozier Jerry 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Lozier Mabel Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Lozier Phil 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Lozier Ray Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Lozier Ray Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Lozier Robert 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lozier Robert 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Lozier Robert Summit Chapel A School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Lozier Verda 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Lucas Bessie 2nd grade 1922-23 School-City-Bourbon #2424-2
Lucas Bessie ca. 1915 School-City-Bourbon #2982B
Lucas Bessie 1915 grads School-City-Bourbon #2982D
Lucas Miss teacher 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Luce Allen 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Ludwig Cora 3rd. Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Argos #5895C
Ludwig Kenneth 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Ludwig Paul Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Ludwig Rodney 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Ludwig Tammy 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Ludwig Tom 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Luke Tommy 1st Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Argos #5876D
Luse Kenneth 1st and 2nd Grade 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Lutes Harold 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Luty Dwight 7th and 8th 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Luty Helen 8th Gr. 1916 School-City-Bourbon  
Luty Robert 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Lynn Sharon 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Lynn Sharon 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Lynn Sharon 2nd Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Lynn Sharon 3rd Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Lyons Vicki Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  

Back to Photo Index Page

Back to Marshall County Page