School Photo Index
M

Last Name First Name Description Folder Acc. No.
Machel Erwin 50th reunion class of 1910 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3522
MacInnis Charles 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
MacKenzie Willie   School-City-Bourbon #2982A
MacKenzie Willie ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
MacKenzie Willie abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
MacLain Doug 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
MaClain Joyce 3rd Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896H
MacLaughlin Harold Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Macomber Ruth M #12 School-County-German Twp.  
Macukas John Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Macy Betty 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Macy C. B. Super. Class 1929 School-City-Bremen SBT #441
Macy Kimberly 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Madden Jimmy 1956-57 Schools-City-Inwood  
Madden Jimmy 1956-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Madden Jimmy 1956-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Madden Joyce 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz  
Madden Marjorie 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Madden Marjorie Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Madden Marjorie Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Madden Paul 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Madden Sharon 1951-52 Schools-City-Inwood  
Madden Sharon 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Madden Tom 1953-4 Schools-City-Inwood  
Madden Tom 1952-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Maddison Joyce 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Maddon Bill 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Maddox Joan girls group 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Maddox Pat 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Maddox Patricia Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Maddox Patricia Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Maddox Rosemary 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Magee Madaline 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Magnuson Carl Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Magnuson Carl J. Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Magnuson Cheryl Salute to America School-City-LaPaz #5280-E
Magnuson Ivan Leroy Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Mahler Barbara 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Mahler Barbara 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Mahler Barbara gr. of 6, Class of '44 School-City-Culver  
Mahler Bernice nee Marsh Shawtown W 17th School-County-Union Twp.  
Mahler Elizabeth Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Mahler Esther 1919 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Mahler Leslie Poplar Grove 1915-6 School-County-Union Twp. #5779
Mahler Martin Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Mahler Norma play cast 1942 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mahler Rose Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Mahler Rose class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Mahler Ruth 11th gr. 1923 School-City-Culver #6277B
Mahoney Carol nee Klitzkez Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Mahoney Donald FFA award School-City-Argos #5839B
Mahoney Donald Vo-AG School-City-Argos #5840-B
Mahoney Jim 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Mahoney Jimmy 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Mahoney Paul 1st Gr. 1938-9 School-City-LaPaz #5897B
Mahoney Tom 5th & 6th 1938-9 School-County-Green Twp.  
Mahoney Tom 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Majchrzak Tonia Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203D
Make Jill 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Malcolm Graham   School-City-Bourbon #2424-5
Maletz Ann teacher 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Maletz Miss Ann   School-City-Bourbon #2424-4
Mallory George play cast 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mallory Helen Alumni skit 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6486H
Mallory John 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Mallory John play cast 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mallory Marti 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Maloy Allen 3rd Gr. 1955 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Manges Ada A School-County-German Twp.  
Manges Carole 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-Bremen  
Manges Dillman A School-County-German Twp.  
Manges Edna A School-County-German Twp.  
Manges Gertrude A School-County-German Twp.  
Manges Leona Muncie 1939 School-County-German Twp.  
Manges Loraine Muncie 1939 School-County-German Twp.  
Manges Mary Ellen 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Manges Mary Ellen 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Manges Phyllis Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Manges Phyllis O. Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Manges Roy Cline School School-County-German Twp.  
Mangun Carl J. 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Mangun Gerald 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Mangun Mildred 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Mangun Pam 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Mangun Ruth 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mangun Ruth class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Mangun Ruth Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Mangus Claribel Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Mangus Mary Ellen Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Mangus Mary Ellen Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Manis Ray Gr. 1&2 1934-5 School-City-Culver #5400
Manis Ray Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Manis Raymond D., Jr. 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Mann Alfred school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington #5911B
Mann Christine 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898C
Mann Crissy Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Mann Cynthia 1954-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034C
Mann Frances Elem. Teachers School-City-Culver  
Mann Greg Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Mann Jmaes Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Mann Larry 1954-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034C
Mann Lois 3rd gr. 1913 Schools-City-Inwood  
Mann Marian nee Myers 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Mann Mary Ellen 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Mann Richard 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Mann Terry 4th Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6574D
Mann Valerie Kind. 1972-3 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206J
Mansfield Rita nee Hiss 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Manual Arnold Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Manuel Deborah Nov. 1957 gr. of 4 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-14
Manuel Randall 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Marbarger George 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-Bremen  
Marburger Devon Muncie 1939 School-County-German Twp.  
Marburger Mary 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Marburger Tom 6th Gr. Safety School-City-Bremen #6483D
Marcum La Rose 3rd gr. 1977-8 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897D
Marindale Paul "Weazel" Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206F
Markley Cecil 1925 orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Markley Cecile Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Markley Donna 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5897A-2
Markley Donna Jean 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Markley Ethel nee Yarian 1906 8th gr. grads School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Markley Glenn 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Markley Glenn 9th gr. 1930 School-County-West Twp. #5729C
Markley Glenn 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Markley Goldie nee Markley Simmons students School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Markley Harold 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Markley Helen 5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Markley Jessie Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
Markley John 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Markley John Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Markley Laura Class of 1929 School-County-West Twp. #6586K
Markley Lillie probably Simmons School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Markley Russell A School-County-West Twp.  
Markley Russell 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Markley Russell 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Markley Russell 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Markley Ruth 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Markley Ward probably Simmons School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Marks Barbara 3rd and 4th Linkville1939 Schools-County-North  
Marks Barbara 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Marks Betty 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Marks Betty 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Marks Betty Jane Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Marks Betty Jean Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Marks Chris Kind. 1988-9 P.M Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205C
Marks Daniel Green twp. teachers ca. 1885 School-County-Green Twp.  
Marks Douglas band 1958-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Marks Eldon 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Marks Evelyn grade one 1926 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Marks Francis 1905 Student Voice staff School-City-Ply.-Washington #722
Marks George D. Green twp. teachers ca. 1885 School-County-Green Twp.  
Marks Glen Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563C
Marks Glen grade one 1927 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Marks June 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Marks June 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
Marks June Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Marks June Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Marks Junior 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Marks Junior 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Marks Junior 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Marks Junior 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Marks Junior 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Marks Junior 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Marks Kevin 1st Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Bourbon  
Marks Kevin 3rd. Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Bourbon  
Marks Kevin 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Marks Laurie 3rd gr. 1977-8 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897D
Marks Louella Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563B
Marks Luela "Polly" 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Marks Madeline 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Marks Marvel Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Marks Mary #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Marks Mary 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Marks Mary 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Marks Maude 3rd Gr. 1902 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #1245B
Marks Michael 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Marks Nelson 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Marks Nelson 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Marks Paul 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Marks Polly Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Marks June class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Marquardt Patricia Ann Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Marquez Rudy 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
Marrix Eugene 1932 boys School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Marsena Althea class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Marsh Betty Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Marsh Betty 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Marsh Betty class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Marsh Celia Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Marsh Charles 3rd gr. 1938-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Marsh Edna Pearl 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Marsh Edna Pearl F Schools-City-Inwood  
Marsh Elizabeth Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
Marsh Ella Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Marsh Ellen nee Wickizer Poplar Grove 1915-6 School-County-Union Twp. #5779
Marsh Forest Shawtown W 17th School-County-Union Twp.  
Marsh Helen Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Marsh Helen class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Marsh Helen Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Marsh Lois PHS bus. Club 1940 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3983C
Marsh Lois Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Marsh Lois 1938 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Marsh Lois class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Marsh Marjorie Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
Marsh Mary Maxine 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Marsh Maxine F Schools-City-Inwood  
Marsh Mildred 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Marsh Mildred 1928-29 Schools-City-Inwood  
Marshall Harold 3rd Gr. 1902 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #1245B
Mart Robert 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Mart Robert 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Martin Agnes nee Christiansen 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Martin Alan 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Martin Alan 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Martin Anne Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Martin Bessie Greenbush School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Martin Bessie Greenbush 1920 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Martin Bob 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Martin Carl 1951-52 Schools-City-Inwood  
Martin Carl 1952-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Martin Carol 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Martin Carol 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Martin Carol 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Martin Carol 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Martin Carol 5th and 6th 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Martin Cecil Jrs. 1946-7 School-city-Tyner  
Martin Cecil class of 1948 School-city-Tyner  
Martin Chas. Fountain Valley School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Martin Chester possibly Drake School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Martin Conda Drake School School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Martin Cora #1 1888 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Martin David 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Martin Dean 1906 8th gr. grads School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Martin Dean Johnson School 1912 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Martin Dewey 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Martin Donald 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Martin Donna Jean 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Martin Donna Jean 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Martin Donna Jean 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Martin Donna Jean 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Martin Donna Jean 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Martin Donna Jean 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Martin Donna Jean 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Martin Donna Jean 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Martin Earl Fountain Valley School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Martin Ed Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Martin Edith 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Martin Edith 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Martin Elizabeth 8th Gr. 1916 School-City-Bourbon  
Martin Ethel Fountain Valley School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Martin Frances 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Martin Gerald 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Martin Gerald 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Martin Gerald 1919 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Martin Gertrude Greenbush 1920 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Martin Glen Class of 1945 School-city-Tyner  
Martin Gwen Kind. 1978-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203G
Martin Harold 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Martin Hugh 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Martin Hugh 1953-4 Schools-City-Inwood  
Martin Ida nee Seymour Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Martin Irene 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Martin Irene 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Martin Irene app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Martin Ivan 1950 Sr. trip School-City-Bremen #6483J
Martin Ivar 6th Gr. Safety School-City-Bremen #6483D
Martin Jackie 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Martin Jacob Ladies with books School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Martin Jacqueline Sue Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Martin janice 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Martin Jim 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Martin John 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Martin John Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Martin Kathy 3rd Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896H
Martin Katie Kind. 1986-7 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204H
Martin Leonard Fountain Valley School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Martin Lorraine 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Martin Lorraine 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Martin Mac 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Martin Mac 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Martin Mac Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Martin Margaret Gr. 1&2 1934-5 School-City-Culver #5400
Martin Margaret 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Martin Margaret Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Martin Margaret D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Martin Mary Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Martin Mary Mae Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Martin Michael 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Martin Mildred 9th grade 1929 School-City-Argos #6572 A
Martin Olivia 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Martin Oran Drake School School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Martin Orville #1 1888 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Martin Pam 3rd Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895E
Martin Rebecca Kind. 1988-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205D
Martin Richard 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Martin Rita 1st Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896A
Martin Robert 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Martin Robert #5 Sophomore 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Martin Sandra 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Martin Terry 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Martin Terry 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Martin Terry 2nd Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Martin Terry 3rd Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Martin Will Class of 1893 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Martin William Kind. 1970-71 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206H
Martin Wilma faculty 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Martin Zachary Kind. 1986-7 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204H
Martin Jacob Class of 1900 reunion in 1926 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Martindale Flora nee Foltz class of 1909 reunion- 1925 School-City-Ply.-Washington #838E
Martindale Pat Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Martins Margaret 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Marvel Helena 8th Gr. 1916 School-City-Bourbon  
Mary Havlin Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Mary Myers Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Massing Pam 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
Mast Adolph possibly Drake School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Mast Carman K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Mast Carmen 1st Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Mast Cecil 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Mast Charlie 1906 8th gr. grads School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Mast Dean nee Martin possibly Drake School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Mast Earnest possibly Drake School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Mast Frances 1928-29 Schools-City-Inwood  
Mast Georgia Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Mast Gerald 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Mast Leona 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Mast Luther Drake School School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Mast Norma J. 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Mast Norma J. 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Mast Norma Jean 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Mast Norma Jean 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
Mast Walter possibly Drake School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Mast Wilfred 1927-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Master Brooker Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Master Randy K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Master Wilfred Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Masterman Barbara 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
Masterman Barbara 7th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos  
Masterman Connie Lee 7th & 8th 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Masterman Connie Lee 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Masterman Nancy 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Masters Mary Ann 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Masterson Arthur 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Masterson Bobby 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Masterson Clarence gr. 1&2 1923-4 School-City-Argos #6052
Masterson Fred 4th Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6574D
Masterson Gary Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Masterson Hazel gr. 1&2 1923-4 School-City-Argos #6052
Masterson Jean 1952-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Masterson Joan 1952-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Masterson Mable 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Masterson Mike 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Masterson Nancy 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Masterson Omer Jrs. 1946-7 School-city-Tyner  
Masterson Omer class of 1948 School-city-Tyner  
Masterson Paula Kind. 1978-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203G
Masterson Roy 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Masterson Sue Gr. 1 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034G1
Masterson Terri Kind. 1978-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203G
Masterson Terry 1960 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034D
Masterson Wilford 7th and 8th 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Mata Max 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Mata Ricardo 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Mata Tiofilo 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Matheny Alice 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Matheny Don 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Matheny Donald 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Matheny Donald 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Matheny Donald 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Matheny Donald 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Matheny Donald 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Matheny Donald 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Matheny Donald 3rd gr. 1945-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Matheny Donald 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Matheny Russell 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Mathews Shirley 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Matson Edward Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Matson Harley 1932 School-City-LaPaz  
Matson Mary nee Seymour Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
Mattern Donald Muncie 1939 School-County-German Twp.  
Mattern Frances 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Mattern Frances 9th gr. 1930 School-County-West Twp. #5729C
Mattern Francis 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Mattern Lavan 5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Mattern Ricky Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
Mattern Sally 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Mattern Sally ca. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Mattern Sally 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Mattern Sally 4th Gr. 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Mattern Sally 1st Gr. 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster SBT #431
Mattern Tim 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Mattern Treva 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Matthew Gloria J. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Matthew Gloria J. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Matthews Lloyd Class of 1938-West School-County-West Twp.  
Matthews Shirley 7th and 8th 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Mattix Conrad Shirley School School-County-Green Twp.  
Mattix Earl 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mattix Florence nee Singleton PHS 1930 grads School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5100C
Mattix Herman Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Mattix Kent projector club School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Mattix Kent 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mattix Robert 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mattix Russell 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mattix Vesta nee Falconbury Rutland 1895 School-County-Union Twp.  
Mattox Ruth 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Mattox Ruth 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Matz Betty Faye Jr. Class 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Matz Charles Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Matz Charlie 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Matz Esther 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Matz Esther "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Matz Goldie 1st and 2nd gr. Tee. School-County-Polk Twp.  
Matz Harold 1st and 2nd gr. Tee. School-County-Polk Twp.  
Matz Rolland Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Matz Rolland 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Matz Wayne Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Mawhorter M/M Rex 50th Reunion class of 1914 School-City-Culver #5039A
Maxey Anita 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Maxey Helen 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Maxey Howard class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Maxey Howard Play cast 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6542B
Maxey Howard 1919 PHS cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Maxey Howard Orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Maxey Robert Class 1929 School-City-Bremen SBT #441
Maxly Laura 1901 grads School-City-Argos  
Maxon Floyd Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Maxon Floyd Jr. 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Maxon James 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Maxon Joan 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Maxon Junior 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Maxon Marjorie 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Maxon Phyllis 3rd gr. 1938-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Maxon Virgil 2nd Gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Maxon Virgil 3rd Gr. 1940-1 School-County-Green Twp.  
Maxon Vivian grade one 1926 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Maxon Vivian grade one 1927 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Maxson Aaron Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Maxson Aaron 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Maxson Carolyn 5th Gr. 1955-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6541H
Maxson Carolyn 1st 1951-52 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6429A
Maxson Deane Class of 1950 School-city-Tyner  
Maxson Diane 1949 class play School-city-Tyner  
Maxson Floyd class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Maxson Marjorie 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Maxson Mildred Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Maxson Mildred 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Maxson Mishele 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
Maxson Richard 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Maxson Tim 3rd Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895E
May Billy 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
May Claude 1906-7 School-City-Culver  
May Della nee Stahl 1906-7 School-City-Culver  
May Harold Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
May Harold class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
May James Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
May Marion 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
May Robert E. Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
May Jim? Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206F
Mayer Janet 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-Bremen  
Maze Jim projector club School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
McAfee Betty class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
McAfee Betty sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
McAfee Donald 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
McAfee Frances 8th gr. 1924 School-City-Argos  
McAfee James 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
McAfee James 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
McAfee James 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
McAfee James 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
McAfee James 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
McAfee James 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
McAfee James 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
McAfee James 3rd gr. 1945-6 School-City-Bourbon  
McAfee James 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
McAfee Lynn Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
McAllister Martha Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
McAlpine Dorothy ca. 1915 School-City-Bourbon #2982B
McAlpine Dorothy 1915 grads School-City-Bourbon #2982D
McBrayer Brenda 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
McCain Mary Alice Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
McCain Mary Alice Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
McCan Arthur West ca. 1920 School-County-West Twp. #5953B
McCan Delmar 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
McCan Delmar 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
McCan Delmar 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
McCan Delmar Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
McCan Delmar Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
McCan Edith West ca. 1920 School-County-West Twp. #5953B
McCan Jean Donaldson 1937-8 SBT 443 School-County-West Twp. #6619B
McCan Jean 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
McCan Jean Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
McCan Joyce 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
McCan Joyce Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
McCan June 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
McCan June 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
McCan June 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
McCan Lynette 10th Gr. 1955 West School-County-West Twp.  
McCan Lynette 11th Gr. 1956 West School-County-West Twp.  
McCan Lynette 1954-55 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
McCan Lynette 1953 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
McCan Mindy Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
McCan Roger 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
McCan Rula June Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
McCan Rula June Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
McCan Virgil Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
McCan Virgil 3rd gr. 1938-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
McCann J.J. Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
McCann Jerry 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
McCann Lynette West 1957 School-County-West Twp.  
McCann Roger Boys group School-City-Ply.-Washington  
McCann Virgil 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
McCarthy Dan 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
McCarthy Della Ann 2nd Gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
McCarthy Della Ann 3rd Gr. 1940-1 School-County-Green Twp.  
McCarthy Jack Jrs. 1946-7 School-city-Tyner  
McCarthy John class of 1948 School-city-Tyner  
McCarty Bruce 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
McCarty Janet Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
McCay Mike FFA School-City-Argos  
McChesney Inez picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
McChesney Iris nee Long 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
McChesney Iris nee Long 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
McClain Joyce 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
McClain Paul 3rd Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900A
McClay Phil Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
McClone (McCloughan) John #2 Eizinger School-County-Tip. Twp.  
McCloughan margaret 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
McClure David 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
McClure Greg 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
McClure Stephen 1951-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
McClurg Frances nee Fribley abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
McClurg Jeassie nee Leazenby Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
McCoige Bonnie 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
McCoige George Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
McCoige Jim 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
McCoige Jim 7th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos #2445A-3
McCoige Jim 7th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos  
McCollough Catharine 1922-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
McCollough Daisy? #5 1911 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
McCollough Fay #5 1911 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
McCollough Frances nee Kitch   School-City-Bourbon 5772H, I, J, K
McCollough Judy 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
McCollough Kay 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
McCollough Kay 1953-4 Schools-City-Inwood  
McCollough Lois 1928-29 Schools-City-Inwood  
McCollough Lois 1927-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
McCollough Lois 1926-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
McCollough Lois 1925-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
McCollough Lois 1st and 2nd 1926 Schools-City-Inwood  
McCollough Lois Pic 1. School-City-LaPaz  
McCollough Mary 1924-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
McCollough Mary 1924-25 Schools-City-Inwood  
McCollough Mary 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
McCollough Mary 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
McCollough Max 7th and 8th 1935-6 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
McCollough Max 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
McCollough Max 1st and 2nd 1929 Schools-City-Inwood  
McCollough Stephen 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
McCollough   Freshman 1922 School-City-Argos #3044D
McCombs Alma 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
McCombs Frank 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
McConnell Robert 1944-45 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
McConnell Robert 1944-5 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
McCormich Ralph class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
McCormick Dan 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
McCormick Leta 3rd Gr. 1902 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #1245B
McCoy Mary ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
McCoy Mary abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
McCoy Renee 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
McCracken Dick Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
McCrory Emmons 50th reunion class of 1910 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3522
McCrory Emmons 1905 Student Voice staff School-City-Ply.-Washington #722
McCrum Frank abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
McCuen Kenneth 2nd Gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
McCuen Kenny 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
McCune Jim 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
McCune Jim 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
McCune Joy 7th & 8th 1940 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-1
McCune Joy 7th & 8th 1950-51 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-2
McCune Kenneth 7th & 8th 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
McCune Kenneth 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
McDaniel David E. Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
McDoland Dessie 3rd gr. 1913 Schools-City-Inwood  
McDonald Charles J. 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
McDonald Dessie Class of 1900 reunion in 1926 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
McDonald Evadean Burr Oak 1935-6 School-County-Union Twp.  
McDonald Guy Burr Oak 1935-6 School-County-Union Twp.  
McDonald Jack Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
McDonald Karon Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
McDonald Margaret Burr Oak ca. 1926 School-County-Union Twp.  
McDonald Sharon Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
McDonald Steven 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
McDonald Tom 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
McDonel Evelyn 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
McElheny Lori 3rd Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895E
McFadden Pearl 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
McFarland Carol Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
McFarland Carol Gordon 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
McFarland Colleen 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
McFarland Colleen 3rd Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896H
McFarland Ed 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
McFarland Ed 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
McFarland Francis Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
McFarland Helen Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
McFarland Helen M. 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
McFarland Jack 3rd. Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Argos #5895C
McFarland Josephine Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
McFarland Lloyd West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699E
McFarland Lloyd West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699F
McFarland Margaret Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
McFarland Ricky Music of America School-City-LaPaz #5280A
McFarland Robert 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
McFarland Robert J. 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
McFarland Virginia 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
McFarland Welcome Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
McFarlin Jim West students 1953 School-County-West Twp. #6017C
McFarlin Jim Class of 1960 yellow folder School-County-West Twp.  
McFarlin Lloyd 1929 West School-County-West Twp. #2777D
McFarlin Lloyd West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699D
McFeely Herman Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
McGaffey Sharon Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
McGee Jenice play cast 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
McGill Alan Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
McGowan Flora 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
McGowan Floyd Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
McGowan Floyd 10th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  
McGowan Floyd 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
McGowan Floyd 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
McGowan Floyd Roger Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
McGowan Gladys ca. 1935 School-City-LaPaz #5591
McGowan Gladys (?) Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
McGowan Harold 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
McGowan Harold 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
McGowan Harold 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
McGowan Helen nee Davis 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
McGowan Helen nee Davis 1st and 2nd Grade 1936-7 Schools-County-North  
McGowan Helen nee Davis 1st and 2nd Grade 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
McGowan Helen nee Davis 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
McGowan Helen nee Davis 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
McGowan Hervey 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
McGowan Lois nee Johnson 50th reunion class of 1910 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3522
McGowan Thelma 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
McGowen Harold Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
McGowen Harold 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
McGowen Herbie Jr. Hibbard 1931-2 School-County-Union Twp. #6029C
McGowen Hervey Hibbard 1928-9 School-County-Union Twp. #6029B
McGowen Mary Alice Hibbard 1931-2 School-County-Union Twp. #6029C
McGowen Ronald 1952-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
McGowen Yvette 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898B
McGown Harold 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
McGown Thelma abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
McGrath Verice Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
McGriff Bob 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
McGriff Darrel Lee 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
McGriff Dick 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
McGriff Dick SBT #559 School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1  
McGriff Edna Linkville B Schools-County-North  
McGriff Eugene 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
McGriff Jeanette Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
McGriff Jeanette 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
McGriff Jerry 7th & 8th 1950-51 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-2
McGriff Juan B School-County-Green Twp.  
McGriff Kenneth 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
McGriff Marcile 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
McGriff Mary Ruth? 1930 ca. School-County-Walnut Twp.  
McGriff Max Joe 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
McGriff Miriam undated C School-County-Green Twp.  
McGriff P. 1952-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
McGriff P. 1951 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-15
McGriff Raymond 7th & 8th 1948-9 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-3
McGriff Robert Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
McGriff Roberta undated C School-County-Green Twp.  
McGriff Roger 7th & 8th 1950-51 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-2
McGriff Roger 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
McGriff Roger 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-11
McGriff Rolland Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
McGriff Rosemary 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
McGriff Vida 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
McHargese Arnold 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
McHargue Nancy 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207 H
McHargue Ruth 1st Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896A
McHatten Gerald collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
McIntyre Adolph abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
McIntyre Henrietta 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
McIntyre Opal abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
McIntyre Wilma 1st Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  
McIntyre   6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
McKee Don 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
McKee Forest gr. 1&2 1923-4 School-City-Argos #6052
McKee Harold 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
McKee Janet Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
McKee Kate 1941 band School-City-Argos  
McKee Larry 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
McKee Marianne nee Giarraputo Class of 1960 yellow folder School-County-West Twp.  
McKee Marlyne 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
McKee Marlyne 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
McKee Mary nee Millea 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
McKee Patty Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
McKee Ronnie Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
McKee Sally staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
McKee Sally 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
McKee Sally 4th Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6574D
McKeige James 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
McKeige Joe 392 School-City-Tippecanoe  
McKeige Marian 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
McKeigue Margaret 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
McKeigue Margaret 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
McKeigue Mary class of 1931 School-City-Tippecanoe  
McKesson Alva 50th reunion class of 1910 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3522
McKesson Alyce Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
McKesson D. L. Class 1905 School-city-Tyner  
McKesson Ira 5th and 6th 1942-3 West Twp. School-County-West Twp. #6586C
McKesson Jon Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
McKesson Leon Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
McKesson Louise 1st & 2nd 1934-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
McKesson Mae 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
McKesson Mae 5th and 6th 1942-3 West Twp. School-County-West Twp. #6586C
McKesson Ruth 1st & 2nd gr. 1935-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
McKesson Worth 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
McKesson Worth "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
McKigue John 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
McKinley Delbert Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
McKinney Betty Band 1945-6 School-City-Culver  
McKinney Betty Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
McKinney Betty J. 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
McKinney Bill gr. of 6, Class of '44 School-City-Culver  
McKinney Genevieve 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
McKinney Harry 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic
McKinney Jim Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
McKinney Marjorie Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
McKinney Nina 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic
McLain Mike 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
McLain Paul 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
McLane Erwin Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
McLane Frank 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
McLane Frank Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
McLane Phyllis 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
McLane Phyllis 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
McLaughliin Gilbert #9 1913 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
McLaughlin Earl band 1905 School-City-Ply.-Washington #1781G
McLaughlin Glen 8th gr. Grad School-City-Plymouth-Webster #842C
McLaughlin Harold gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
McLaughlin Timothy 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
McLaughlin Tom 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
McLiver David 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
McLiver Sherry 5th Gr. 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
McLiver Sherry 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
McLochlin Helen 1954-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034C
McLochlin Richard 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
McLochlin Richard 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
McLochlin Todd Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
McLochlin Tom Kind. 1969-70 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202E
McLocklin Bonnie nee Hughes Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
McMillen Arthur 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
McMillen Betty Class of 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
McMillen Evelyn 1941 band School-City-Argos  
McMillen James 1941 band School-City-Argos  
McMillen R. Freshman 1922 School-City-Argos #3044D
McMillen Raymond 1918 class School-City-Argos #5761D
McNeeley Cheryl 3rd Gr. 1955 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
McNeely Kenneth Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
McPherron Joan 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
McPherron Nancy faculty 1974-5 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206B
McPherron Tammy Kind. 1970-71 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206H
McPherron Tony Kind. 1973-4 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202I
McPherson Nicholas 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
McQueen Bob 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
McQueen Bob 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
McQueen David Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
McQueen Janet nee Crocker 1st gr. 1939 Schools-City-Inwood  
McQueen Patricia 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
McQueen Patricia 10th Gr. 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
McQueen Paul 5th and 6th 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
McQueen Paul 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
McQueen Paul 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
McQueen William 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
McQuisten Art Kind. 1986-7 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204H
McVey Alex Kind. 1974-5 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6207A
McVey Edna 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
McVey Edna 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Mcvey Georgene Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
McVey Michelle Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
McVey Miss teaicher 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-Bremen  
McWhorter Charles Roberts School 1919 School-County-Center Twp. #5722
McWhorter Herbert 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
McWright Willie 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Mead Clyde 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Mead Dora 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Mead Harry 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Mead Ilo class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mead Morgan Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Mead Roy 1932 boys School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mechling Allen 7th & 8th 1948-9 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-3
Mechling Allen 1935 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-2
Mechling Bobby Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Mechling Dorothy 3rd Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896H
Mechling Dorothy 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Mechling Joe 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Mechling John 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Mechling Louise May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mechling Tom FFA School-City-Argos  
Mechling Wilbur Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mecier Howard 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Medlock Jean 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Meeker Gordon Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Meeker Gordon 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Meidlinger Margaret 1928-29 Schools-City-Inwood  
Meinert Marilyn 1st Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11
Meinert Marilyn 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Meinert Michael 1st Gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-12
Meisner Louise 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Meister Mary 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Meister Mary 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Meister Mary app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Melangton Charles May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Melangton John 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Melangton John 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Melangton John play cast 1942 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Melangton Mary teacher Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Melangton Mary Jane C. Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Melangton Mary Jane C. Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Melangton Mary Jane nee Cleveland faculty 1942-3 School-City-LaPaz #5808B
Melangton Mary Jane nee Cleveland 1944-45 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Melangton Mary Jane nee Cleveland 1944-5 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Melangton Mary Jane nee Cleveland 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Mellon Jack Boys group School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mellott Bernie Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Meloy Alan W. 5th Gr. 1955-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6541H
Meloy Watson ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Meloy   Freshman 1922 School-City-Argos #3044D
Melton Bessie Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Melton Rosie Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Mendel Miss teacher Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Mendel Myer play cast 1942 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mendel Naomi 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Mendenhall Karen nee Shaffer 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Mendez Erica Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Mendoza Connie Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Mendoza Susie Kind. 1978-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203G
Menser Diane 1949-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Menser Diane band 1958-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Menser Donald 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Menser Hal 1949-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Menser Hal 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Menser Howard 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Menser Jerry Kind. 1969-70 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202E
Menser Jim "Z" Schools-City-Inwood  
Menser Marjorie Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Menser Marjorie class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Menser Mina band 1958-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Menser Phyllis 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Menser Phyllis 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Menser Phyllis 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Menser Phyllis 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Menser Phyllis 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Menser Phyllis 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Menser Robert Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Menthy Virgil 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Menzie Russell 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Menzie Russell 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Meredith Glendon Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Meredith Glendon 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Meredith Glendon 1927-28 School-City-Argos #4164-J
Meredith Gordon 1927-28 School-City-Argos #4164-J
Meredith Marjorie 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Meredith Marjorie 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Meredith Marjory 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Meredith Marjory 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Meredith Ted 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Meredith Ted 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Meredith Tom PHS Play 1931 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3269A
Meredith Tony 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
Meredith Tony 7th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos  
Meredith Tony 1st Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Argos #5876D
Meridith Thomas 1925 orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mertz Robert SBT photo #467 Schools- City- Plymouth- Officials  
Mertz Robert principal 1962 group of five School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Metcalf Dale 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Metcalf Terry Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Metcalf William 3rd Gr. 1963 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900B
Metcalf William 4th Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Metheny Allen 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Metheny Andrew #9 Sparrows School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Metheny Carl 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Metheny Carl 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Metheny Carl students 1927-28 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Metheny Carl school hack School-City-Tippecanoe  
Metheny Charlene 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Metheny Charlene 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Metheny Charlene 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Metheny Charlene 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Metheny Clarence 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Metheny Clarence orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Metheny Clarence students 1927-28 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Metheny Clarence school hack School-City-Tippecanoe  
Metheny David 1st Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11
Metheny David 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Metheny David K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Metheny David 1st Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Metheny Edna nee Sellers school hack School-City-Tippecanoe  
Metheny Ellis 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Metheny Ellis Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Metheny Enos #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Metheny Enos 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Metheny Lowell Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Metheny Lowell class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Metheny Mabel nee Lozier Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Metheny Margaret gr. 1&2 1923-4 School-City-Argos #6052
Metheny Martha 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Metheny Martha 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Metheny Martha 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Metheny Martha Gr. 4 1925-6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Metheny Martha Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Metheny Martha 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Metheny Martha 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Metheny Martha 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Metheny Martha 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Metheny Martha 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Metheny Martha D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Metheny Mary 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Metheny Mary Irene Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Metheny Minnie #9 Sparrows School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Metheny Orville #9 Sparrows School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Metheny Pearl orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Metheny Pete A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Metheny Rebecca 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Metheny Rebecca 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Metheny Roscoe #9 Sparrows School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Metheny roscoe school hack School-City-Tippecanoe  
Metheny Sandra Kay 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Metheny Virgil 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Metheny Wayne Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Metsker Damaris Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Metsker Jean class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Metsker Jean #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Metsker Roland PHS Orchstra 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Metsker Rolland 1906 cast picture School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Metsker Rolland Orchestra 1912 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5760A
Metz Jimmy Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203D
Metz Nicole Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Metzger Michelle 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Metzler John teacher 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Mewszel Mike Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203D
Meyer Howard 3rd Gr. 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Meyers Betty 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Meyers Justin 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Meyers Levi 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Meyers Minor Orchestra 1926-7 School-City-LaPaz  
Michaelson Philip Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Michaelson Philip Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Michel Greg Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Michel Jamie Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Michel Scott Kind. 1991-2 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205H
Michel Todd Kind. 1988-9 P.M Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205C
Michlin Don Greenbush 1920 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Michlin Donna Greenbush 1920 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Michlin Elva Greenbush 1920 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Michlin Nancy Greenbush 1920 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Middaugh Ethel #12 School-County-German Twp.  
Middaugh Helen 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Middaugh Noble #12 School-County-German Twp.  
Middaugh Raymond students 1927-28 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Middaugh Steve FFA School-City-Argos  
Middleton Iva gr. 7&8 ca. 1909 School-City-Argos  
Middleton James gr. 1&2 1923-4 School-City-Argos #6052
Middleton James B. 1905 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Middleton Music staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
Middleton Nancy 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Middleton R. Freshman 1922 School-City-Argos #3044D
Mikalas Jim 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Mikel Kurt Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Mikesell Alice nee Handy 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Mikesell Bill 7th & 8th 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Mikesell Dawn 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Mikesell Effie Twin Lakes school 1920-21 School-County-West Twp.  
Mikesell Gerald #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Mikesell Kimberly 1st Gr. 1965-66 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-13
Mikesell Krista 1st Gr. 1965-66 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-13
Mikesell Mary nee Myers Rutland 1895 School-County-Union Twp.  
Mikesell Oliver Twin Lakes school 1920-21 School-County-West Twp.  
Mikesell Oscar Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Mikesell teacher 5th Gr. 1955-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6541H
Mikesell Tina 1st Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Bourbon  
Mikesell Tina 2nd Gr. 1968-69 School-City-Bourbon  
Mikesell William 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Mikesell William Twin Lakes school 1920-21 School-County-West Twp.  
Mikoles George 1937 group outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
MiKoles James Boys group School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Milbern Donnabelle 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
MIlbern Donnabelle 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Milbern Donnabelle 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Milbern Donnabelle 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Milbern Donnabelle 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Milbern Donnabelle 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Milbern Donnabelle orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Milea Tom 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Miler Wilma 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miles Nancy PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Miles Patty 1944 girls School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Miles Patty 1943 sleepy time gals School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Millbern Donna 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Millbern Donnabelle 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Millbreath Mildred Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Millea Carolyn Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
Millea Dorothy 1944 girls School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Millea Dorothy 1943 sleepy time gals School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Millea Dorothy Alumni skit 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6486H
Millea Dorothy 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Millea Mary 1944 girls School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Millea Mary 1943 sleepy time gals School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Millea Tom PHS play 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Millea Tom 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Miller A. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Miller Annabelle 1st grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Miller Annabelle 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Miller Arthur #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Miller Arthur 12th Gr. 1935 School-City-LaPaz  
Miller Arthur? 2nd and 3rd Linkville 1921-2 Schools-County-North  
Miller Barbara 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Miller Barbara 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Miller Bertha #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Miller Beth Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Miller Beth class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Miller Betty 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Miller Betty 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Miller Betty Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Miller Bob LaPaz Musical School-City-LaPaz #5280G
Miller Bob 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Miller Bob ca. 1940 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Brent 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Miller Chris 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Miller Cindy 1968 group School-City-LaPaz #5280H
Miller Corlynn Gail Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Miller Dale 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Miller Dale 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Miller Dan 3rd and 4th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Daniel 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Deloris 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Miller Diane 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Miller Don 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Don 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Don 5th and 6th 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Don 1st gr. 1939 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Dorinda nee Hessler 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Miller Dorothy 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Miller Dorothy 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Miller Dorothy 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Miller Dythia 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Miller Earl Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Miller Earl 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Miller Ed 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Ed 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Ed 5th gr. 1943 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Eddie 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Edison 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Edna 11th Gr. 1925-6 School-County-West Twp. #6586H
Miller Edna Class of 1927 West School-County-West Twp. #6586I
Miller Edward 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Miller Eldo Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Miller Eldon 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Eli 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
MIller Eli 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Elizabeth 1st grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Miller Elizabeth 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Elizabeth 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Miller Elizabeth Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Miller Elmer Muncie 1939 School-County-German Twp.  
Miller Emma   School-City-Bourbon #2424-5
Miller Emma Faculty 1915-16 School-City-Bourbon #2424-3
Miller Evelyn 7th and 8th 1934-5 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Miller Evelyn 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Miller Evelyn 5th gr. 1936 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Evelyn 7th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Evelyn 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Evelyn 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Evelyn Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Fern nee Young 1906 8th gr. grads School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Miller Frances 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Frances 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Frances 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Fred G Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Frederick 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Frieda Charlotte Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Miller Gale Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Miller Gerald Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Miller Gerald Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Miller Gerald 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Miller Gordon 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Miller Gordon students 1927-28 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Miller Gordon 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Miller Gordon Summit Chapel A School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Miller Harold 1st grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Miller Harold 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Miller Harold Pic 1. School-City-LaPaz  
Miller Herman undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Miller hope Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Ida Lou 7th and 8th 1934-5 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Miller Ida Lou 7th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Ilene nee Osborn 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Miller Inez Panama 1922 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Miller Jack 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Miller James 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Miller Jane Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Miller Jane Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Miller Jean nee Postlewaite 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Miller Jeff Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
Miller Jenni Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Miller Joan 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Miller Joan 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Miller John 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
MIller John 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller John 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Miller Kate F Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Katherine 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Kathryn 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Miller Kay staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
Miller Ken faculty 1974-5 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206B
Miller Ken faculty 1975-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206C
Miller Ken principal Kind. 1974-5 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6207A
Miller Ken principal Kind. 1974-5 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206K
Miller Ken principal Kind. 1975-6 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203B
Miller Ken principal Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
Miller Kris 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Miller Kurt 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Miller Leona Panama 1922 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Miller Lois Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Miller Lois nee Hess 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Miller Lori Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Miller Lydia 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Miller Maggie 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic
Miller Malcolm Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Miller Malcolm 7th and 8th 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Malcolm Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Miller Margaret 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Miller Marjorie 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Miller Marjorie Class of 1938-West School-County-West Twp.  
Miller Marshall 1st and 2nd 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Marshall 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Marshall 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Marshall 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Marshall 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Marshall 5th and 6th 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Marvin Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Miller Mary 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Mary Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Mary 3rd and 4th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Mary 1st gr. 1938 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Mary 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Mary Ann 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Mary Ann 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Mary Ann 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Mary Ann 5th gr. 1943 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Mary Jane Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Miller Mary Jean 1938 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Miller Mary Jean class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Miller Mary nee Funk 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Miller Max   School-City-Bourbon #2424-5
Miller Melissa 1960 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034D
Miller Mildred 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Myrtle nee Musser collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Nathan Kind. 1988-9 P.M Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205C
Miller Nilas 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Miller Noah Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Miller Olive Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Miller Orland 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Orland 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Patricia nee Pifer Jr.Hi/Gr. Of 7 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Miller Paul Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Paul PHS Play 1931 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3269A
Miller Pauline Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Miller Phil L. Flora collection School-City-Bremen  
Miller Phil 1950 Sr. trip School-City-Bremen #6483J
Miller Ralph Panama 1922 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Miller Raymond 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Miller Richard Jrs. 1946-7 School-city-Tyner  
Miller Richard class of 1948 School-city-Tyner  
Miller Richard 7th & 8th 1940 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-1
Miller Richard 7th & 8th 1950-51 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-2
MIller Robert 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Miller Robert 5th and 6th 1945-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Robert 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Miller Robert Wallace 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897F
Miller Roland Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Miller Rosalie 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Miller Rosalie 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Miller Rosalie 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Miller Ruth #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Miller Ruth West ca. 1920 School-County-West Twp. #5953B
Miller Sarah 3rd Gr. 1979-80 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897C-1
Miller Shari Kind. 1968-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202C
Miller Sheila 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Miller Steven 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Miller Thelma 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Miller Thelma   School-City-LaPaz  
MIller Thelma 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Miller Thelma 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Miller Theodore Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Miller Theodore E. Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Miller Tim 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Miller Tom 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Miller Veatrice nee Gangloff West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699E
Miller Veatrice nee Gangloff West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699G
Miller Veatrice nee Gangloff West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699F
Miller Verian #14 1916 Schools-County-North  
Miller Virginia 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Miller Virginia 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Miller Walter Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Miller Wanda 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Miller Welcome 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Miller William 11th Gr. 1925-6 School-County-West Twp. #6586H
Miller Wilma 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Miller Alen 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Miller Allen 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Bernice Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Bernice gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Bessie Gr. 1&2 1928-29 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Brant 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Miller Brant 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Brant 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Brant 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Chester W. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Chester W. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Daniel 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Della nee Lacher 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Miller Donna 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Miller Eldon 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Eli 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Joe 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Les app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Mary 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Mary app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Rickey 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Miller Rickey 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Rose Marie 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Rose Marie 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Rose Marie 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Rose Marie 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Rose Marie 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Rose Marie 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Shirley 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Shirley 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Shirley 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Shirley 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Shirley 3rd gr. 1945-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Shirley 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Shirley Ann 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Shirley Ann 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Susan 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Miller Terry 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Miller Wilma 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Wilma 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Wilma 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Miller Wilma 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Milliser Arlene Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Milliser Arlene class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Milliser Bonnie 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Milliser Evelyn nee Hurford 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Milliser Jane Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Milliser Sherry Gr. 1 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034G1
Millrath Helen Kruman Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Mills Cynthia 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Mills Mr. Teacher donor Betty Thompson School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1 #6746D
Mills Skippy 1st Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  
Mills Vera class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Milner Bobby Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Milner Clara Ritchey School-County-Center Twp.  
Milner Daniel 3rd Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Milner Dick 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Milner Donald Gr. 1&2 1934-5 School-City-Culver #5400
Milner Donald Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Milner Donald L. 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Milner Edith Ritchey School-County-Center Twp.  
Milner Esther nee Head 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Milner Ethel Ritchey School-County-Center Twp.  
Milner George School play ca. 1916 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3733
Milner Lela Ritchey School-County-Center Twp.  
Milner Mable #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Milner Mary Ritchey School-County-Center Twp.  
Milner Phyllis Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Milner Phyllis 3rd gr. 1938-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Miloserny Shirley Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Milton John 3rd Gr. 1979-80 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897C-1
Minard Hylda 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Minard James 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Minard James 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Minard James 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Minard James Gr. 1&2 1928-29 School-City-Bourbon  
Minard James Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Minard James 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Minard James 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Minard James 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Minard James orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Minard Jimmie 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Minard Jimmie 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Minard Mary Ellen 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Minard Mary Ellen 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Minard Mary Ellen Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Mindoza Jessie Kind. 1971-2 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202F
Minear Pat nee Wagoner 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Miner Jack 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Miner Katy E. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Miner Katy E. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Miner Leonard #9 1913 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Miner Max #9 1913 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Miner Sandra nee Grove Class of 1960 yellow folder School-County-West Twp.  
Minnear Nancy Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Minnes Michelle 1st Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Minnes Michelle 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Minnes Michelle 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Minnes Michelle 2nd Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Minnes Michelle 3rd Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Minor Enez gr. 7&8 ca. 1909 School-City-Argos  
Minor Unice gr. 7&8 ca. 1909 School-City-Argos  
Minx Coleman Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Minx Donald 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Minzey Cecile nee Seymour Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
Miser Ian Kind. 1991-2 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205H
Mishler Dale E. Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Mishler Dean 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Mishler Dennis Boys group School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mishler Eileen 1929 West School-County-West Twp.  
Mishler Robert 5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Mitchel Maxine 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Mitchelin Malinda 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Mitchelin Nancy Greenbush School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Mitchell Debbie 3rd Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900A
Mitchell Debbie Kind. 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mitchell Debbie 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Mitchell Duncan 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Mitchell Floyd Class of 1902 School-City-Argos #5895H
Mitchell Glen 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mitchell Howard 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mitchell Jane Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Mitchell John C. 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Mitchell Josh Kind. 1978-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203G
Mitchell Mary Ann 4th Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6574D
Mitchell Monty 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Mitchell Monty 3rd Grd. 1960 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Mitchell Ronnie Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
Mitschelen Martha 1927-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Mitten Bernice Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Mitten Bernice Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Moat Allen 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Mock Goldia nee Mellott collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Mock Ruth #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mogle Eldon school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington #5911B
Mohamed Jordan Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Molebash Mary 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Molebash Ollie nee Camerer abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Molebash Rita 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Molebash Rosa   School-City-Bourbon #2424-5
Molebash Rosemary app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Molebash Ross 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Molebash Roy 1906 8th gr. grads School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Molebash Ward 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Molebash Willie #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Mollenhour Jim 11th Gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Mollenhour Roger 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Mollette Kimmy Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Monesmith Dale 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Monesmith Dale 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Monesmith Dale 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Monesmith Dale 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Monesmith Dale 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Monesmith Dale 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Monesmith Dale 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Monesmith Dale 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Monesmith Dale 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Monesmith Dale 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Monesmith Dale 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Monesmith Darwin class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Monesmith Darwin sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Monesmith David 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Monesmith David 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Monesmith Dennis 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Monesmith Dennis 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Monesmith Dennis 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Monesmith Edith Panama 1922 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Monesmith Frances nee Haney 1906 8th gr. grads School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Montague Celia nee Lemler collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Montague David 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Montague David 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Montague David 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Montague David 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Montague David 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Montague David 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Montague David 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Montague David 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Montague Dorothy 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Montague Dorothy 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Montague Jimmy Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Montague Jon Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
Montague Lavaun collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Montague Neil 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Montague Phyllis 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Montague Randy Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Montague Richard 1st Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11
Montalbano Marie 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Montalbano Marie band 1958-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Montgomery Esther 1922-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Montgomery Esther nee Gunther Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Montgomery Esther nee Gunther 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Montgomery Esther nee Gunther 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Montgomery Foster 1925 orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Montgomery Jack 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Montgomery Jack 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Montgomery Jack 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Montgomery Jack 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Montgomery James 1921 Schools-City-Inwood  
Montgomery Vivian 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Moody Eleanor nee Stockman Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Moon Master 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Moore A. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Moore Bobby 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Moore Buddy Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Moore Carl possibly Drake School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Moore Catherine Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Moore Claudia class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Moore Donald 5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Moore Dorothy 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Moore Dorothy Pic. 4 School-City-LaPaz  
Moore Evelyn 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Moore Forest 50th reun. class of 1921 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Moore Forrest #5 Sophomore 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Moore George 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Moore Glen 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic
Moore Helen 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Moore Helen 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Moore Helen 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Moore James class of 1948 School-city-Tyner  
Moore Janet 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Moore Jeaneen Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Moore Katy 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Moore Larry 3rd Gr. 1955 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Moore Lawrence 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Moore Lawrence app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Moore Loretta #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Moore Lucile Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Moore Mary 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Moore Mary Ellen class of 1948 School-city-Tyner  
Moore Mary Louise Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Moore Pearl possibly Drake School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Moore Rex 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Moore Rex 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Moore Roy Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Moore Vincent Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Moore Willard possibly Drake School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Moore Wilma Gr. 1&2 1934-5 School-City-Culver #5400
Moose Bonnie 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
Moose Bonnie 1952-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Moose Bonnie 1951 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-15
Moose John 7th & 8th 1940 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-1
Moose John 7th & 8th 1950-51 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-2
Moot Nola 1926 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #5148A
Mora Andrea 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Mora Tonna 1951-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Mora Tonna Lee 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Morcombe Marjorie #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Morden Mary Ellen nee Cox 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Morden Maryellen nee Cox 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Morehouse Austin 1938-9 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5895D
Morehouse Dorothy 1941-42 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808A
Morehouse Dorthy Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Morehouse Miss sponsor Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Morell Roger 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
Morell Roger 7th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos  
Morgan Barbara 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Morgan Barbara 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Morgan Daren 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Morgan Daren Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Morgan Daren 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Morgan Daren 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Morgan Daren 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
MOrgan Daren 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Morgan Daren 3rd and 4th 1938 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Morgan Devon 1st and 2nd Grade 1936-7 Schools-County-North  
Morgan Dick 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Morgan Dick 10th Gr. 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Morgan Dick 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Morgan Dick 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Morgan Dorothy nee Byler Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Morgan Helen 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Morgan Helen 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Morgan Helen Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Morgan Helen Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563C
Morgan Helen 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Morgan Helen 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Morgan Helen 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Morgan Helen 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Morgan Heln 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Morgan Helyne E. Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Morgan Jim 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Morgan Kay 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Morgan Kay 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Morgan Kristie Kind. 1988-9 P.M Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205C
Morgan Lloyd Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Morgan Lloyd 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Morgan Lloyd 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Morgan Lloyd A. Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Morgan Margaret Jr.class 1945-6 School-city-Tyner  
Morgan Mary #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Morgan Mary 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Morgan Mary Conger School School-County-Polk Twp. #3606
Morgan Miss 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Morgan Ray   School-City-LaPaz  
Morgan Richard Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563C
Morgan Richard 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Morgan Ruth 1938 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Morgan Stanley 1st and 2nd Grade 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Morgan Stanley 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Morgan Stanley 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Morgan Stanley 3rd and 4th Linkville 1938 Schools-County-North  
Moriarity Jess Fountain Valley School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Moriarty Annabelle 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Moriarty Annabelle 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Moriarty Annabelle Class of 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Moriarty Annabelle 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Moriarty Bess 3rd Gr. 1946 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Moriarty Bess 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Moriarty Bess teacher 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Moriarty Floyd 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Moriarty Jack 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898B
Moriarty Jim Vo-AG School-City-Argos #5840-B
Moriarty Lyndol 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Moriarty mary students 1927-28 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Moriarty Mary 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Moriarty   1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Moriarty Annabelle #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Morical Janette 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Morical Janette 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Morken Marceline nee Helms 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Morlan Clarence abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Morlan Clarence 392 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Morlan DeVaun 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Morlan Jan on bleachers School-City-Tippecanoe  
Morlan Pete orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Morlock Charlotte 1954-55 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Morlock Charlotte Ann Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Morlock Claude A. Class of 1913 School-County-West Twp.  
Morlock Dorothy 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Morlock Florence #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Morlock Floyd A School-County-West Twp.  
Morlock Floyd 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Morlock Lillian West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Morlock Lillian 1953 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Morlock Lillian? 1954-55 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Morlock Lloyd Class of 1913 School-County-West Twp.  
Morrell Harold 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Morrical Janette 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Morrical Max 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Morris Brent 1st Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Bourbon  
Morris Brent 2nd Gr. 1968-69 School-City-Bourbon  
Morris Brent 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Morris Dale Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Morris Donald 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Morris Elsie 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Morris Evadean Shawtown W 17th School-County-Union Twp.  
Morris Evelyn Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Morris Howard 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Morris Jennie 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Morris John Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Morris John 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Morris Leroy 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Morris Leroy 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Morris Leroy Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
Morris Mike 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Morris Mike K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Morris Mildred teacher School-City-Ply.-Washington #5522B
Morris Robert D. 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Morris Rosalee nee Wolfarth Class of 1941 reunion School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Morris Rosalee nee Wolfarth 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Morris Winifred #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Morris David 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Morrisey Rosella Faculty 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #6574B
Morrison Art West students 1953 School-County-West Twp. #6017C
Morrison Betty 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898C
Morrison Cindy 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Morrison Earl Class of 1900 reunion in 1926 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Morrison Jamey Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
Morrison Jean Ann 4th Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6574D
Morrison Marc Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Morrow Doug 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Morrow Fred Class of 1941 reunion School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Morrow Fred play cast 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Morrow Fred 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Morrow Hattie class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Morrow Hattie #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Morrow Susan 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Morrow Walter #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Morten Dickie Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mortimer John 8th Gr. 1916 School-City-Bourbon  
Mortimore Alma ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Mortimore Alma abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Mortimore Sam abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Morton Dorothy 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Moseley Helen nee Strombeck 50th reun. class of 1921 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Moser Sherry Kind. 1970-71 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206H
Mosher Mary K. nee Bergman Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Moss Rose 8th Gr. Dom. Science School-City-Culver #2914B
Motz Beth Kind. 1969-70 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202E
Motz Lee Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
Mow Evelyn 9th grade 1929 School-City-Argos #6572 A
Mowbray Sarah Kind. 1987-8 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205A
Mowiser Carol NHS School-City-Argos #5838D
Moyer Diane Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
Moyer Garth Kind. 1986-7 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204H
Moyer Louella nee Zehner 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Moyer Lowell 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Moyer Phyllis 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Muday Thomas P. Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Mueller Gwendolyn "Tweet" Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Mueller Julia Class of 1899 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753A
Mueller Mary Kay NHS School-City-Argos #5840C
Muffley Ann 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Muffley Betty 1st gr. 1938 Schools-City-Inwood  
Muffley Devere 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Muffley Doris Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Muffley Erick 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Muffley Frank 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Muffley Lloyd 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Mullane William #3 Frosh Class 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Mullen Richard 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Mullens John Class of 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Mullens Richard 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Mullet Lula Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Mullet Wilbur 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Mullins Barbara 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Mullins Sharon 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Mullins Sharon band 1958-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Mummy Vera 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Munden Billy 1951-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Mundy Debbie 1960 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034D
Mundy Catherine 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207 H
Munger David projector club School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Munger Helen nee Steinebach 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Munn Hayes Class of 1900 reunion in 1926 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Munn Marian nee Meyers 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Munn Nellie Class of 1900 reunion in 1926 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Munn Wayne Jrs. 1946-7 School-city-Tyner  
Munn Wayne class of 1948 School-city-Tyner  
Munn Zane 1949 class play School-city-Tyner  
Munn Zane Class of 1950 School-city-Tyner  
Munoz Danny 1982 group School-City-LaPaz #5280C
Munoz Delores 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Murfitt Janet Faculty 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #6574B
Murfitt Mrs. K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Murphey Margaret 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Murphy Bill A School-County-Green Twp.  
Murphy Bill 1st & 2nd gr. 1935-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Murphy Bill 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Murphy Bill 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Murphy Billy 5th & 6th 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Murphy Bobby 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Murphy Florence Ritchey School-County-Center Twp.  
Murphy Harold 1935 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-2
Murphy Jean nee Morlock 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Murphy Karen Music of America School-City-LaPaz #5280A
Murphy Kenneth picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Murphy Margaret Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Murphy Otho 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Murphy Rita 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Murphy Robert Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Murphy Roger 3rd-4th Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Murphy Rosemary 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Murphy Ross 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Murphy Ross 10th Gr. 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Murphy Ross Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563B
Murphy Ross Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563C
Murphy Ross 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Murphy Ross 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Murphy Ross 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Murray Randy 4th Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Murtaugh Betty Summit Chapel A School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Murtaugh James Summit Chapel A School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Murtaugh Jerry 1st Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  
Musser Barbara L. Flora collection School-City-Bremen  
Musser Barbara 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-City-Bremen #6483A
Musser Barbara 1950 Sr. trip School-City-Bremen #6483J
Musser Clara #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Musser Vada staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
Musser Wayne 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Mutchler Rae #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Myers Alan Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Myers Alice 1929-30 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5591
Myers Ardelia 7th & 8th 1950-51 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-2
Myers Ardelia 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
Myers Buddie Palmer Method School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Myers Carrie nee Triplet Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Myers Clarence Poplar Grove 1915-6 School-County-Union Twp. #5779
Myers Donald Poplar Grove 1915-6 School-County-Union Twp. #5779
Myers Esther 1926-7 Waner School Schools-County-North  
Myers Esther 1928-9 Waner Schools-County-North  
Myers Gary 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Myers Geraldine orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Myers Gladys nee Swoverland 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Myers Harold 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Myers Harold L. 1930 School-City-LaPaz  
Myers Harold L. class of 1930 School-City-LaPaz  
Myers Helen 7th & 8th 1940 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-1
Myers Helen 7th & 8th 1948-9 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-3
Myers Helen 1944-45 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A3
Myers Helen Alumni skit 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6486H
Myers Howard 1st & 2nd gr. 1935-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Myers Jessie Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Myers John 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Myers Karen 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Myers Linda K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Myers Mary Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Myers Max 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Myers Max orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Myers Maxine nee Marsh 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Myers Milburn Poplar Grove 1915-6 School-County-Union Twp. #5779
Myers Mildred class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Myers Myrtle nee Kersey Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Myers Robert 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Myers Roberta 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Myers Roger Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Myers Ruth nee Myers PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Myers Tina Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Myers Todd 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Myers Todd A. Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Myers Warren L. Jr. Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Myers Wendell ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Mylar Carol nee Rinard 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Myres Galen West ca. 1920 School-County-West Twp. #5953B
Myres Irene West ca. 1920 School-County-West Twp. #5953B
Myry M. 2nd gr. 1956 Schools-City-Inwood  

Back to Photo Index Page

Back to Marshall County Page