School Photo Index
O

Last Name First Name Description Folder Acc. No.
O"Conner Patricia 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Oakes Charles 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Oberg David Class of 1947 School-city-Tyner  
Oberg David Jr.class 1945-6 School-city-Tyner  
Oberly Bill 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-Bremen  
O'Blenis Cal Green twp. teachers ca. 1885 School-County-Green Twp.  
O'Bryan Mary Alice nee Pesch 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
O'Connell John 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
O'Connor Helen Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
O'Connor Mildred 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
O'connor Nick 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
O'Connor Tina Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Odell Raymond 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Odem Gorden 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-Bremen  
Ogden Alnora 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Ogden Hubert 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Ogden Margaret Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Ogle Betty Lou 1st Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  
Ohara Lucille B School-County-Green Twp.  
O'Hara Darlene 7th & 8th 1950-51 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-2
O'Hara Darlene 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
O'Hara Dennis 1952-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
O'Hara Dennis 1951 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-15
O'Hara Eugene 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
O'Hara Eugene 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
O'Hara Eva 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
O'Hara Eva 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
O'Hara Gene B School-County-Green Twp.  
O'Hara Glenna Marie 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
Ohler Jo Alyce Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Ohler Lucille 1930 ca. School-County-Walnut Twp.  
O'Keefe Alves #3 Frosh Class 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
O'Keefe Arthur Class of 1900 reunion in 1926 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
O'Keefe Cheryl L. 1st 1951-52 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6429A
O'Keefe Donald 1937 group outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
O'Keefe Donna nee Roush 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
O'Keefe Katherine #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
O'Keefe Kevin 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
O'Keefe Shawn Kind. 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Olds Helen nee Pesch 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Olds Helen nee Pesch 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Olds Larry School Board Schools- City- Plymouth- Officials  
Olds Richard 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898B
Oler Lucille nee Greenlee 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Oler Madeline 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Olin Kenneth staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
Olin Kenneth 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898C
Olin Kenneth 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Olin Kenneth 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898B
Olivares Sandra Kind. 1988-9 P.M Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205C
Olivarez Cooky 3rd Gr. 1979-80 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897C-1
Olivaries Jose 3rd Gr. 1963 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900B
Oliver Billy 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Oliver Kenneth teacher 7 & 8 Gr.1925-6 School-City-LaPaz  
Olsen Amy Kind. 1990-1 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205G
Olsen Myrtle Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
Olson Carol 3rd Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Olson Carol 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Olson Carol Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Olson Carol Donaldson 1937-8 SBT 443 School-County-West Twp. #6619B
Olson Harry 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Olson Harry Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Olson Jane 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Olson Jane 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Olson Karl Class of 1938-West School-County-West Twp.  
Olson Mary Class of 1895 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753C
Olson Virginia Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Omstott teacher 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
O'Neil Dessie nee Overmyer 1909 Mt. Pleasant School-County-Union Twp. #5754A
Onken Deanna 3rd. Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Argos #5895C
Ooley Andrea 3rd. Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Bourbon  
Ooley Ruth Ann 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
O'Reilley Basil Band 1945-6 School-City-Culver  
Orr Betty 7th and 8th 1935-6 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Orr Betty 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Orr Betty Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Orr Janice 5th and 6th 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Orr Janice 7th and 8th 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Orr Janice 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Orr Janice 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Orr Janice 5th and 6th 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Orr Marcia 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Orr Myrtle Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Orr Patricia Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Orr Patricia class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Orr Robert 1943 boys saluting School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Osborn Glenda 7th & 8th 1940 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-1
Osborn Glenda 7th & 8th 1950-51 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-2
Osborn Joanna 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Osborn Lucy M. Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Osborn Marvin 7th & 8th 1940 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-1
Osborn Marvin 7th & 8th 1950-51 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-2
Osborn Nina 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Osborn Rosemary 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
Osborn Wm. O. NHS School-City-Argos #5839D
Oscarson Roy Class of 1947 School-city-Tyner  
Oscarson Roy Jr.class 1945-6 School-city-Tyner  
Ott Harold Wayne Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Ott Jack 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ott Jack 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Otto Alice West 1957 School-County-West Twp.  
Otto Alice 10th Gr. 1955 West School-County-West Twp.  
Otto Alice 11th Gr. 1956 West School-County-West Twp.  
Ottow Alice 1954-55 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Ottow Alice 1953 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Ottow Beatrice Class of 1960 yellow folder School-County-West Twp.  
Ottow Beatrice nee Bollman West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699D
Ottow Linda 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
Ottow Melenie West students 1953 School-County-West Twp. #6017C
Ousley Rachel Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Ousnamer Jack 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ousnamer Jimmy 1954-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034C
Ousnamer Mike 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Ousnamer Stephen 1957-8 group of 4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034H
Ousnamer Steve 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Ousnamer Tim 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Overall Erma Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Overdeer Verne Palmer Method School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Overholser William SBT photo #467 Schools- City- Plymouth- Officials  
Overholt Erma 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Overholt Fern 1927-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Overholt Fern 1926-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Overholt Jacob 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Overmyer Alberta nee Hepler 1938 PHS group School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Overmyer Alberta nee Hepler 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Overmyer Art 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Overmyer Art 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Overmyer Betty Burr Oak 1936-7 School-County-Union Twp.  
Overmyer Billy Lee Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Overmyer Clifford Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
Overmyer Coleena 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Overmyer Dale Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Overmyer Dale Burr Oak 1935-6 School-County-Union Twp.  
Overmyer Dale Burr Oak 1936-7 School-County-Union Twp.  
Overmyer Danni Kind. 1978-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203F
Overmyer Darrel 1st & 2nd 1934-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Overmyer Darrel 1st & 2nd gr. 1935-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Overmyer Darrell 2nd Gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Overmyer Darrell 3rd Gr. 1940-1 School-County-Green Twp.  
Overmyer Donna Kind. 1978-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203F
Overmyer Donnie Burr Oak ca. 1926 School-County-Union Twp.  
Overmyer Dora Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
Overmyer Dorothy nee Flagg 1909 Mt. Pleasant School-County-Union Twp. #5754A
Overmyer Earl D. Maxinkuckee 1925-6 School-County-Union Twp. #3675D
Overmyer Edward Class of 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Overmyer Edward Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
Overmyer Ethel abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Overmyer Ethel 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Overmyer Ethel 392 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Overmyer Ethel 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Overmyer Frank 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
Overmyer Frank 7th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos  
Overmyer Gerald PHS Orchstra 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Overmyer Gerald Orchestra 1912 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5760A
Overmyer Irvin Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Overmyer Irvin Burr Oak 1935-6 School-County-Union Twp.  
Overmyer Jean Maxinkuckee 1936 School-County-Union Twp.  
Overmyer Joyce Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Overmyer Kathryn Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Overmyer Kathryn 7th & 8th 1950-51 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-2
Overmyer Kathryn 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Overmyer Kay Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Overmyer Kenneth 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Overmyer Kenneth 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Overmyer Lenora 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
Overmyer Lloyd 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Overmyer Lloyd 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Overmyer Marilyn Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Overmyer Marilyn Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Overmyer Marilyn Burr Oak 1935-6 School-County-Union Twp.  
Overmyer Marilyn Burr Oak 1936-7 School-County-Union Twp.  
Overmyer Marilyn E. 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Overmyer Meril 7th & 8th 1948-9 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-3
Overmyer Meril 1935 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-2
Overmyer Merl 1944-45 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A3
Overmyer Mick 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Overmyer Mick 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Overmyer Russell Burr Oak ca. 1926 School-County-Union Twp.  
Overmyer Todd 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Overmyer Wendell Maxinkuckee 1925-6 School-County-Union Twp. #3675D
Overmyer Wilda Jean Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Overmyer William L. 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Overstreet Irene PHS bus. Club 1940 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3983C
Oviedo Milli Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Owen Robert 1st grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Owens John 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Oyler Avis Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Oyler Claire Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  

Back to Photo Index Page

Back to Marshall County Page