School Photo Index
P

Last Name First Name Description Folder Acc. No.
Paarlberg Diane nee Vos Class of 1960 yellow folder School-County-West Twp.  
Paarlberg Paul Class of 1960 yellow folder School-County-West Twp.  
Paarlberg Ron Class of 1960 yellow folder School-County-West Twp.  
Paarman Hobart 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Page Florence 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Paice Pat 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Painton Casi Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Painton Sam Kind. 1988-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205D
Palbykin Amy 3rd Gr. 1979-80 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897C-1
Palbykin Ann Kind. 1975-6 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203B
Palbykin Don 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Palbykin Susan Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Pallett Austin 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Pallett Westley 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Palmer Elizabeth Donaldson 1937-8 SBT 443 School-County-West Twp. #6619B
Palmer Elizabeth 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Palmer Elizabeth Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Palmer Harry West ca. 1920 School-County-West Twp. #5953B
Palmer Howard Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Palmer James Class of 1947 School-city-Tyner  
Palmer James Jr.class 1945-6 School-city-Tyner  
Palmer Lucy Class of 1938-West School-County-West Twp.  
Palmer Lucy Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Palmer Marlyn Class of 1951 School-city-Tyner  
Palmer Norma Lee Jr. Class 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Palmer Robert 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Palmitessa Electra Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Palmitessa Nicola Kind. 1979-80 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203H
Palmitessa Nicola Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Palmmitessa Paoalo Kind. 1976-7 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203C
Parent Fern nee Appleman Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Parish Bob 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Parish Florence 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Parish Judy NHS School-City-Argos #5838D
Parish Robert 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Parker Earl class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Parker Earl Play cast 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6542B
Parker Earl 1919 PHS cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Parker Fred 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Parker Gerald #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Parker Gerald A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Parker Gerald 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Parker Helen 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Parker Kimberly Kind. 1990-1 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205G
Parker Reed band 1905 School-City-Ply.-Washington #1781G
Parker Ruth #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Parker Tammy Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Parker Tina Kind. 1979-80 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203H
Parkhurst Alfred Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Parkhurst Alfred 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Parkhurst Alfred 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Parkhurst Alice Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Parkhurst Alice 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Parkhurst Alice 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Parkhurst Margaret 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Parks Dorothy 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Parks Howard abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Parks Pearl abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Parkus Janet 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Parmer Lucy 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Parmon Melvin ca. 1930 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Parmon Melvin ca. 1928 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Parmon Sam ca. 1928 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Parmon Samuel ca. 1930 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Parmon Virginia ca. 1930 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Parmon Virginia Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Parrett Leslie L. SBT photo #467 Schools- City- Plymouth- Officials  
Parrish Bob 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Parrish Charles 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Parrish David 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
Parrish Evan 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic.
Parsley David 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Parsley Jack Donaldson 1937-8 SBT 443 School-County-West Twp. #6619B
Parson Walter 1919 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Parsons Betty nee Raferty 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Parsons Blanch abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Parsons Boyd 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Parsons Boyd ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Parsons James Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Parsons James 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Parsons Joyce nee Myers 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Parsons Lola Bourbon girls School-City-Bourbon #996D
Parsons Mable Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Parsons Mel 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Parsons Paul abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Parsons Roy #5 Old Tip Town School-County-Tip. Twp. #5181A
Parsons Tommy 1951-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Paschen Adele Laura Class of 1941 reunion School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Paskin Adele nee Lauer 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Paton Rich Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Patrick Barbara 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898B
Patrick Cindy Kind. 1978-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203G
Patrick David 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898C
Patrick Mark 3rd gr. 1977-8 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897D
Patrick Robert 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
Patrick Tracey Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203E
Patterson Dorothy teacher 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Patterson Eleanor 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Patterson Faye 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-Bremen  
Patterson Grace Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Patterson Grace "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Patterson Jane 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Patterson Jane 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Patterson Jane 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Patterson Kenneth 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Patterson Kenneth "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Patterson Oral "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Patterson Rita 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Patterson Roger 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Patterson William 1st grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Patterson William 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Patterson Carol 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Patton Jeff 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Patton Joyce nee Jones 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Patuli ? 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Paul Billie 1929 West School-County-West Twp.  
Paxton Lori 2nd Gr. 1968-69 School-City-Bourbon  
Paxton Lori 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Paxton Myrtle 8th gr. 1924 School-City-Argos  
Payne Carol 4th gr. Ca. 1953 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Payne Jenni Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Payne Kenneth School Board Schools- City- Plymouth- Officials  
Payne Sarah Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Payson Martha Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Payson Martha Evelyn 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Peabody A. Freshman 1922 School-City-Argos #3044D
Peabody Bernice 1927-28 School-City-Argos #4164-J
Peabody Roy 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Pearish Deborah Sue 4th Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Pearish Donald 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
Pearish robert Jrs. 1946-7 School-city-Tyner  
Pearish Robert class of 1948 School-city-Tyner  
Pearson Alice nee Baumann 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Pearson Bruce 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Pearson Debra 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Pearson Gladys 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Pearson Rose 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Pearson Rose Marie Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Peebles Myron 1962 driver's ed Schools- City- Plymouth- PHS #5640D-3
Peffley Barbara "Bobbie" 1953 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Pelke Virginia Pic 1. School-City-LaPaz  
Pellet Austin Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Pellet Westley gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Peltz Richard 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Peltz Shirley 3rd Gr. 1946 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Peltz Shirley 1944 gr. 1/2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Peltz Ted 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Pena Suzy 3rd gr. 1977-8 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897D
Pendergast Nancy 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Pengilly Ellen B. 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Penn Charlie 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Penn Charlie 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Penn Charlie 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Penn Gladys undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Pennington Walter 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Penrod Paul Cline School School-County-German Twp.  
Penrod Paul 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Penrod Paul "Penny" Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Penrose Bernice 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Pentelow Barb nee Menser Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Pentelow Pat nee Houin 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Pentelow Patricia nee Houin 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Peregrine Helen Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Peregrine Jackie 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Peregrine Jackie 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Peregrine Jane nee Sheets 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Peregrine Juanita 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Peregrine Lawrence 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Peregrine Pamela 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Peregrine Terry 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Peregrine Pamela 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Perez Lupe Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Pergrine Phillip E. 5th Gr. 1955-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6541H
Perkins Beatrice ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Perkins Beatrice ca. 1915 School-City-Bourbon #2982B
Perkins Beatrice 1915 grads School-City-Bourbon #2982D
Perkins Beatrice abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Perkins Beulah abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Perkins Eddie Kind. 1971-2 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202F
Perkins Ernest 2nd Gr. 1968-69 School-City-Bourbon  
Perkins Maude nee Cox Wade School 1912 Schools-County-North  
Perkins Retha ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Perkins Rodd 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Perkins Tommy Kind. 1991-2 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205H
Perkins Will Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Perky Cruse 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Perrin Helen 1923 grads School-City-Argos  
Perrish Amanda 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic
Perrot Adolf Cline School School-County-German Twp.  
Perrot Elmer Cline School School-County-German Twp.  
Perrot Margaret Cline School School-County-German Twp.  
Perrot Marie Cline School School-County-German Twp.  
Perrot Martha 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-Bremen  
Perry Fred 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Pershing Alice nee Gerard Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Pershing Arnold Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Pershing Arnold Greenbush School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Pershing Arnold Greenbush 1920 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Pershing Carl Greenbush School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Pershing Carl Greenbush 1920 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Pershing Grant Greenbush School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Pershing Grant Greenbush 1920 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Pershing Grant collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Pershing Harold Greenbush School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Pershing Harold Greenbush 1920 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Pershing Harold collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Pershing Ivan Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Pershing Keith Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Pershing Keith 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Pershing Lloyd Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Pershing Nettie Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Person Carol nee Miller collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Personetle Maiola Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
Personette Norman 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Persons Blanch ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Persons Paul ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Pertics Ernest R. Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Pesak Ashley Kind. 1991-2 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205H
Pesak Chelsea Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Pesak Milton 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Pesch Jayne nee Elkins 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Pesch Mary Alice PHS bus. Club 1940 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3983C
Pesch Pat Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
Pesch Susie Alumni skit 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6486H
Petcher Glen 8th gr. Grad School-City-Plymouth-Webster #842C
Peters Edna Mae 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Peters Elmer 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Peters Elmer 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Peters Nancy Jo 1st Gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-12
Peters Robert 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Peters Robert 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Peters Roger West students 1953 School-County-West Twp. #6017C
Peters Wilmer A School-County-West Twp.  
Peters Wilmer 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Peters Wilmer 1929 West School-County-West Twp. #2777D
Peterson Andrew 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Peterson Anna Mae nee Hamilton 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Peterson Barry Kind. 1969-70 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202E
Peterson BEatrice Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Peterson Dorothy Class 1929 School-City-Bremen SBT #441
Peterson Duane 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Peterson Frances Twin Lakes school 1920-21 School-County-West Twp.  
Peterson Gertrude Class of 1899 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753A
Peterson Herbert Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Peterson Herbert 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Peterson John Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Peterson Kenneth Twin Lakes school 1920-21 School-County-West Twp.  
Peterson LeOtto donor Betty Thompson School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1 #6746D
Peterson Lois 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Peterson Pletcher 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Peterson Vernon 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Peterson Vernon 1929 West School-County-West Twp. #2777D
Peterson Vernon 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Peterson Oscar 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Petra Nick West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Petro Clarence 1905 Student Voice staff School-City-Ply.-Washington #722
Pett Patricia Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Pett Patricia class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Pett Richard Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Petty Betty 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Pfalin Ozark 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Pfefferle Nelson 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-Bremen  
Pfeifer Darle #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Pfeiffer Bernice 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Pflughaupt Normalee Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Phebus Katherine 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Phelps Devon 1938-9 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5895D
Phelps Pam Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Phelps Sandy 1957 Schools-City-Inwood  
Phelps Susie Kind. 1968-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202C
Phelps Vicki 2nd gr. 1956 Schools-City-Inwood  
Phelps Vicky "Z" Schools-City-Inwood  
Phend Josh Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Phend Rebecca Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Philbrook Beulah nee York 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Philbrook Katherine 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Philbrook Katherine 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Philbrook   4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Philips Dorothy Cline School School-County-German Twp.  
Philips Myrtle #1 1888 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Phillips Anna Belle 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Phillips Betty 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Phillips Betty orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Phillips Betty Diane 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Phillips David Jr.Hi/Gr. Of 7 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Phillips Dean A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Phillips Dean B School-City-Tippecanoe  
Phillips Dean 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Phillips Dorothy Palmer Method School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Phillips Dorothy 1926 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #5148A
Phillips Dorothy 3rd Grd. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Phillips Ed #1 1888 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Phillips Genevieve 1922-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Phillips Glen Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Phillips Janet Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Phillips Myron PHS bus. Club 1940 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3983C
Phillips Ruth 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Phillips Virginia #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Phillips Virginia 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Phillips Virginia 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Phillips Virginia A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Phoebus Edith gr. 1&2 1923-4 School-City-Argos #6052
Phyllis Filson 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Piano Terry 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Piazza Eric Kind. 1973-4 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202I
Piazza Fred Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
Piazza Gary Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
Piazza Joan faculty 1981-2 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206D
Pickerl Austin 1901 grads School-City-Argos  
Pickerl Beatrice 1918 class School-City-Argos #5761D
Pickerl Lena Olive School ca. 1900 School-County-Green Twp.  
Pickerl Lewis 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Pickerl Lottie nee Gunder Whippoorwill School School-County-Green Twp. #1584F
Pickerl Louis   School-City-LaPaz  
Pickerl Louis 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Pickerl Lowell Olive School ca. 1900 School-County-Green Twp.  
Piefer Fern Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Piefer Francis Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Pierce Sandra 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Pierce Terry 1st. Gr. School-City-Argos #5896C-1
Pierce Terry 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
Pifer Harold class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Pifer Harold cast picture A School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Pifer Hattie nee Hollm 50th reun. class of 1921 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Pifer Margaret 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Pifer Patricia play cast 1942 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Pike Cindy 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Pike Deborah Lynn Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Pike Dessie 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Pike Dessie 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Pike Florence 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Pike Florence 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Pike Gerald West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Pike Laurel 3rd Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900A
Pike Laurel Kind. 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Pike Laurel 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Pike Lee Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Pike Leo Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Pike Nanette Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Pike Ronnie 1960 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034D
Pike Tim 3rd Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895E
Pinkerton Florence nee Garn 50th Reunion class of 1914 School-City-Culver #5039A
Pinkerton Pam Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
Pinrose Roy 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Piper Dorothy #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Piper Ethel Twin Lakes school 1920-21 School-County-West Twp.  
Piper Frances Twin Lakes school 1920-21 School-County-West Twp.  
Piper George Kind. 1971-2 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202F
Piper Joyce 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Pippenger Dorothy nee Stockman 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Pippenger Faye Conger School School-County-Polk Twp. #3606
Pippenger Floyd Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Pippenger Floyd 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Pippenger Floyd Conger School School-County-Polk Twp. #3606
Pippenger Forrest Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Pippenger james 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Pippenger James Palmer Method School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Pippenger Jas. 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Pippenger Jim 1938 PHS group School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Pippenger Jim 1926 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #5148A
Pippenger Joe 7th gr. 1922 School-County-West Twp.  
Pippenger Joseph 6th gr. 1921 Boyd School-County-West Twp.  
Pippenger Robert 6th gr. 1921 Boyd School-County-West Twp.  
Pippenger robert 7th gr. 1922 School-County-West Twp.  
Pitman LeRoy 7th and 8th 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Pitman Lloyd 1st and 2nd 1926 Schools-City-Inwood  
Pittman Bernice #12 School-County-German Twp.  
Pittman Charley Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Pittman Clifford 1928-29 Schools-City-Inwood  
Pittman Dusty Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Pittman Ira Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Pittman Leroy 1928-29 Schools-City-Inwood  
Pittman Leroy 1926-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Pittman Leroy 1925-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Pittman Lloyd 1925-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Pittman Mabel 1931 School-City-LaPaz  
Pittman Mabel 1929-30 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5591
Pittman Mable 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Pittman Olive #12 School-County-German Twp.  
Pittman Robert 1928-29 Schools-City-Inwood  
Pittman Robert 1926-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Pittman Robert 1925-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Pittman Terry 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Pitts Nora nee Winrotte Wade School 1912 Schools-County-North  
Pitula Helen 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Plant Carrie abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Platz Danny Music of America School-City-LaPaz #5280A
Pletcher David 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
Pletcher Frank 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Pletcher Gene 4th & 5th 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Pletcher Gene 5th & 6th 1938-9 School-County-Green Twp.  
Pletcher Gene 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Pletcher Goldie Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Pletcher Goldie undated C School-County-Green Twp.  
Pletcher Goldie 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Pletcher Louise Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Pletcher Lucille PHS Play 1931 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3269A
Pletcher Ralph undated C School-County-Green Twp.  
Pletcher Ralph undated D School-County-Green Twp.  
Pletcher Ralph O. 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Pletcher Robert 1943 boys saluting School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Pletcher Sally 1st Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Bourbon  
Pletcher Willard Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Plummer Fred Johnson School 1912 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Plummer George Johnson School 1912 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Plummer Harold Johnson School 1912 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Plummer John Johnson School 1912 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Plunkett Pat nee Plummer 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Pointon David Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
Pointon Justin Kind. 1990-1 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205G
Polin Ozark Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Polk Clayton 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Polk Clayton Nov. 1957 gr. of 4 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-14
Polk Sherry Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Polson Alice 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Poluson Olive nee Lozier? Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Pomeroy Becky 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Pomeroy Charlotte 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Pomeroy Ellsworth 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Pomeroy Evelyn 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Pomeroy Evelyn 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Pomeroy Hattie 1894 Richland School-County-Center Twp.  
Pomeroy James 7th & 8th 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Pomeroy James 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Pomeroy Jim 3rd and 4th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Pomeroy Jim 1st gr. 1939 Schools-City-Inwood  
Pomeroy Lila 6th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Pomeroy Lila 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Pomeroy Lyla 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Pomeroy Peggy 7th & 8th 1940 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-1
Pomeroy Roy 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Pomeroy Steve 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Pontius Corabelle 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Pontius Corabelle 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Pontius Don 1949 class play School-city-Tyner  
Pontius Don E. Class of 1950 School-city-Tyner  
Pontius Esther Class of 1951 School-city-Tyner  
Pontius Jiim 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Pontius Jim 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Pontius Jim 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Pontius Kenny? 1930 ca. School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Pontius Mary Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Pontius Paul Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Poor Karen Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Poor Karen 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898B
Poor Raymond 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
Poor Robert 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Poor Robert? 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Poor Russ 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Poore Bobby Jo school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington #5911B
Poorman Joann 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Porcher Chuck Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Porman Cecil 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Porman Cecil May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Porman Joan 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Porman Joan 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Porman Joan 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Porman Joan 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Porman Joan 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Porman Joan 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Porman Joan 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Porman Joan 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Pormen Ceso 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Pormen Cesol 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz  
Porter Gladys class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Porter Gladys #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Porter Ruth 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Porter Ruth Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Porter Ruth 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Porter Ruth 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Porter Ruth 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Porter Ruth 3rd and 4th 1938 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Posey Ethel nee Thomas 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Potter Nina 3rd Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896H
Potter Otilla nee Smith 1909 Mt. Pleasant School-County-Union Twp. #5754A
Poulson Donald 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Poulson Leona nee Grosvenor collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Poulson Maleta 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Poulson Melita 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Poulson Melita 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Poulson Olive nee Kessler Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Poulson Opal 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Powell Bill 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Powell Fred app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Powell Gail 2nd gr. 1956 Schools-City-Inwood  
Powell Gail "Z" Schools-City-Inwood  
Powell Ilene 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Powell Ilene 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Powell Ilene 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Powell Ilene 5th gr. 1943 Schools-City-Inwood  
Powell Orlo 6th gr. 1921 Boyd School-County-West Twp.  
Powell Rebecca 1st Gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-12
Powers Dorothy 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Powers Edith 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Powers Edith 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Powers Edith D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Powers Gussie Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Powers Robert 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Powers Velma 1927-28 School-City-Argos #4164-J
Powers Joan nee Fisher 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Powers-Torrey Joan nee Fisher 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Pownall Marsha faculty 1973-4 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206A
Pownall Marsha faculty 1974-5 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206B
Pownall Marsha faculty 1975-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206C
Pownall Marsha faculty 1981-2 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206D
Pownall Marsha J. 1st 1951-52 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6429A
Pranger Peggy Sue Kind. 1988-9 P.M Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205C
Pratt Alan 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Pratt Allen 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Pratt Allen 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Pratt Allen 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Pratt Clarice 5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Pratt Dale 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Pratt Dean 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Pratt Geneva 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Pratt John 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Pratt Louise 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Preseler Betty 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Preseler Bobby 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Pressler Barbara A School-County-Green Twp.  
Pressler Betty A School-County-Green Twp.  
Preston Jewell Kind. 1987-8 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205A
Price Carl Greenbush 1920 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Price Carl 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Price Dee 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Dee 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Dee 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Dee Allen 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Dee Allen 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Dee Allen 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Dee Allen 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Dee Allen 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Dee Allen 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Delta 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Dominick Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Price Elizabeth 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Price Fern 1931 teachers Schools-City-Inwood  
Price Fred 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Price Gail Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203E
Price George Frederick 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Price Georgia 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Price Gregory 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Price Harold Greenbush School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Price Harold Greenbush 1920 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Price Harold 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Price Harold 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Price Harold 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Price Harold 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Price Harold collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Price Harold O. 9th gr. 1930 School-County-West Twp. #5729C
Price Harold O. 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Price Helen Maxinkuckee 1936 School-County-Union Twp.  
Price Keesha Kind. 1988-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205D
Price Larry 1943 boys saluting School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Price Lois Simmons students School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Price Lowell 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Price Marie #12 School-County-German Twp.  
Price Max 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Price Melvin class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Price Mildred Rutland 1910 School-County-Union Twp.  
Price Mildred nee Flora Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Price Neal 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207 H
Price Pat 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Price Paul 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-Bremen  
Price Pauline #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Price Peggy Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Price Ray Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Price Robert A. Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Price Ronald 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Price Ronald Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Ronald 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Ronald 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Ronald 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Ronald 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Ronald 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Ronald 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Ronald 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Ronald 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Ronald 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Ronald 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Ronald 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Ronald 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Ronald, Jr. 3rd gr. 1945-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Shirley 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Shirley 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Shirley 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Shirley 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Shirley 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Shirley 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Shirley 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Shirley 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Shirley 3rd gr. 1945-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Shirley 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Shirley Jean 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Shirley Jean 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Thelma 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-Bremen  
Price Van 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Price Van 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Van app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Dee Allen 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Ronald 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Price Ronald 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Pricket Tommy 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Priebe Alan West 1957 School-County-West Twp.  
Priebe Alan 10th Gr. 1955 West School-County-West Twp.  
Priebe Alan 11th Gr. 1956 West School-County-West Twp.  
Priebe Francis D. Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Prince Jean nee Breading 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Pritchett Lorraine 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Pritchett Sherman 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Pritsch Ruth SBT #544 School-City-Ply-Wash. Folder 3  
Probst Jane 1st Gr. 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster SBT #431
Probst Janet 5th Gr. 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Probst Janet 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Probst Janet ca. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Probst Janet 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Probst Janet 4th Gr. 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Probst Janet 3rd Grd. 1960 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Proccacino Dorothy nee Jacox 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Prococacino Dot nee Jacox Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Prosser Marian Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Pukery Lewis Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Pulver Lillian class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Purkey Bertha Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Purlsey Jack 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Pursifall Steve Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
Purvis Orease nee Hudon 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Puterbaugh Elaine 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Puterbaugh Elaine 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Puterbaugh Glen 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Puterbaugh Glenn 1927-28 School-City-Argos #4164-J
Puterbaugh Marjorie? 1930 ca. School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Pyle Allen 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Pyle Lucille Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Pyle Stephen 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Pynaert Arik Kind. 1988-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205D
Pynaert Stacy Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Pyne James 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  

Back to Photo Index Page

Back to Marshall County Page