School Photo Index
R

Last Name First Name Description Folder Acc. No.
Rabe Alice Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Rabe Alice 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Rabe Alice "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Rabe Eva 1st Gr. 1923-24 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Rabe Eva 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Raber   5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Rader Danny Kind. 1968-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202C
Radonavich Peter 5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Raffaele Kelly Kind. 1973-4 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202I
Rafferty Betty Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Raffey Cecile nee York 6th gr. 1921 Boyd School-County-West Twp.  
Rahfelt Evelyn Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Railsback Dorothy Mae 8th gr. 1924 School-City-Argos  
Railsback Muriel Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Railsback Vera 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Railsback Virginia 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Raines Darrell 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Raines Pauline class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rains Darlene 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Rains Darrell 3rd Gr. 1963 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900B
Rains David 3rd-4th Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rains David Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
Rains Leroy Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
Rains Loren West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Rains May nee McVey Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Rains Paul 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Rains Pauline 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Rains Pauline 1938 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Ralston Raymond 8th gr. 1924 School-City-Argos  
Ramas Arcelia 3rd Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895E
Ramsbey Lynn faculty 1981-2 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206D
Ramsbey Paul Kind. 1968-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202C
Ramsbey   Kind. 1978-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203F
Ramsby Mark Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
Ramson Shirley Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Randall Keith Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Randall R. A. band 1905 School-City-Ply.-Washington #1781G
Raney Ellen Kind. 1974-5 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206K
Rank Charles E. Gr. 1&2 1934-5 School-City-Culver #5400
Rankert Aleta Ann Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Rankert Aletha 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Rankert Aletha 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Rankert Ann 1st Gr. 1938-9 School-City-LaPaz #5897B
Rankert Densel 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Rankert Evelyn 5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Rankert Evelyn 1926-7 Waner School Schools-County-North  
Rankert Evelyn 1928-9 Waner Schools-County-North  
Rankert Francis 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Rankert Frank 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Rankert Helen 1928-9 Waner Schools-County-North  
Rankert Helen Marie Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Rankert John 1926-7 Waner School Schools-County-North  
Rankert John 1928-9 Waner Schools-County-North  
RAnkin Karen 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rankin Nellie Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Rankin Nikki 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rankin Ray 1932 boys School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Rankin Ruby Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rannels Mary Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rannie E. Freshman 1922 School-City-Argos #3044D
Rans Ashlee Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Ransome Richard 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rapp Louis 8th gr. 1924 School-City-Argos  
Rapp Mary 8th gr. 1924 School-City-Argos  
Rarick Anna Burr Oak ca. 1926 School-County-Union Twp.  
Rarick H. J. Sponsor Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Rash Richard 1st Gr. 1938-9 School-City-LaPaz #5897B
Rash Richard 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Rash Richard Carlyle Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Rash William 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Rauschenback Arthur 6th gr. 1921 Boyd School-County-West Twp.  
Rauschenback Arthur 7th gr. 1922 School-County-West Twp.  
Rauschenback Lois 6th gr. 1921 Boyd School-County-West Twp.  
Rauschenback Lois 7th gr. 1922 School-County-West Twp.  
Rave Anna 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Rawlings Melvin A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rawlings Melvin 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
RAy James 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Ray Judy 3rd Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895E
Ray Michele 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ray Wendy 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Raymer Florence nee Falconbury Rutland 1895 School-County-Union Twp.  
Reaaker Phylli nee Schall 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Read Barb nee Hendrix Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Read Barbara nee Hendrix 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Read Carin Kind. 1988-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205D
Read Erik Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Read Ivo #1 1888 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Read James 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Read Jay 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Read Jay Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Read Lane Kind. 1986-7 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204H
Read Lester 1932 boys School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Read Matt Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Read Nancy 3rd-4th Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Read Ruth 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Read Ruth 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
REAd Ruth 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Read Sue nee Frederick 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Read Sue nee Frederick 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Reaker Dale 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reaker Dale F Schools-City-Inwood  
Reaker Dale G Schools-City-Inwood  
Reaker Earl 1928-29 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reaker Erma Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Reaker Erma Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Reaker Everett 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Reaker Everett 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reaker Everett 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reaker Everett 6th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reaker Everett 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Reaker Everett 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Reaker Everett 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Reaker George 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reaker Jeanette 7th and 8th 1934-5 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Reaker Jeanette 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Reaker Jeanette 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reaker Jeanette 5th gr. 1936 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reaker Jeanette 7th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reaker Jeanette 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Reaker Jeanette 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Reaker Jeanette Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reaker Jim 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
Reaker John 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Reaker Marlow 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reaker Nettie Ritchey School-County-Center Twp.  
Reaker Phyllis nee Schall Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Reaker Phyllis nee Schall 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Reaker Phyllis nee Schall 3rd and 4th 1938 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Reaker Raymond Ritchey School-County-Center Twp.  
Reaker Ruth F Schools-City-Inwood  
Reaker Ruth G Schools-City-Inwood  
Real Jay Boys group School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Rechtenbaugh Billy 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Rechtenbaugh Norma Jean nee Mahler 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Reckenbaugh Bill 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Reckenbaugh Bill 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Recker George 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Rectenbaugh Billy Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563C
Rector Sarabeth 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Rector Sarabeth Maxinkuckee 1936 School-County-Union Twp.  
Reddick Mary Elaine 1944 girls School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Reddick Mary Elaine 1943 sleepy time gals School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Reddinger Ward Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Redick Miriam nee North 1944-45 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Redick Miriam nee North 1944-5 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Redinger Ward A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Redinger Ward 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Redinger Ward 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Redinger Ward Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Redinger Ward Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Redman Arthur 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Redman Carol 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Redman Carol 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Redman Carol 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Redman Carol 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Redman Carol 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Redman Carol 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Redman Carol 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Redman Carol 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Redman Carol 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Redman Carol 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Redman Carol 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Redman Carol 3rd gr. 1945-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Redman Carol 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Redman Dale 2nd and 3rd Linkville 1921-2 Schools-County-North  
REdman Dale grade one 1926 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Redman Doris Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Redman Gaynele nee Enyeart 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Redman Homer 1st Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  
Redman Janice 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Redman Jody 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Redman Jody 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Redman Jody 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Redman Kenneth 8th Gr. 1916 School-City-Bourbon  
Redman Lori 3rd. Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Bourbon  
Redman Lyle 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Redman Marjorie Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Redman Marjorie 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Redman Marjorie Mae Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Redman Shirley 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Redman Shirley Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Redman Tony 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
REdman Tony Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Redman Verna ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Redman Verna ca. 1915 School-City-Bourbon #2982B
Redman Verna abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Redmond Dale 12th Gr. 1935 School-City-LaPaz  
Reece Jack Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Reece Jack class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Reece Michael 1st Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11
Reece Michael 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Reece Robert Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563B
Reece Robert Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563C
Reed Amy 1977 group School-City-LaPaz #5280B
Reed Bettie 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Reed Betty Palmer Method School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Reed Betty 1926 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #5148A
Reed Betty 3rd Grd. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Reed Bobby 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Reed Bobby 1957-8 group of 4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034H
Reed Cecil C. Class of 1913 School-County-West Twp.  
Reed Clarence 1901 grads School-City-Argos  
Reed Demaris 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Reed Demaris 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Reed Dorothy 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Reed Dorothy Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Reed Dorothy D. Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Reed Dorothy O. 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Reed Edna nee Crump Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Reed Eulene 1950 Sr. trip School-City-Bremen #6483J
Reed Haold Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reed Harold 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Reed Harold 5th gr. 1936 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reed Harold 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reed Harold 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Reed Harold 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reed Harold notched picture Schools-City-Inwood  
Reed Helen 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reed Helen Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Reed Herman Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North  
Reed Herman Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Reed Herman Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Reed Hope Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Reed Howard 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Reed Howard 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reed Howard 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reed Howard notched picture Schools-City-Inwood  
Reed Howard Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reed Hugh 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Reed James   Schools-City-Inwood  
Reed James 1927-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reed James 1926-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reed James 1925-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reed Janet 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
Reed Janet 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Reed John PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Reed Katherine orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Reed L. Freshman 1922 School-City-Argos #3044D
Reed Lois nee Hite #5 1911 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Reed Louise ca. 1928 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Reed Lucia 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Reed Marjorie 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Reed Miss 5th gr. 1943 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reed Patty 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Reed Paul 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reed Paul 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reed Paul 5th gr. 1936 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reed Paul 6th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reed Paul 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Reed Paul 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Reed Phyllis 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Reed Phyllis 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Reed Robert Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Reed Rosalie faculty 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Reed Susan 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Reed Tom Vo-AG School-City-Argos #5840-B
Reed Virginia 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Reese Alta picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Reese Bill Dale Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Reese Billy 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Reese Bob 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Reese Clifford 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Reese David #14 1916 Schools-County-North  
Reese Dick 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Reese Dickie 1st and 2nd Grade 1936-7 Schools-County-North  
Reese Ellsworth 1st and 2nd Grade 1936-7 Schools-County-North  
Reese Ellsworth 1st and 2nd Grade 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Reese Ellsworth 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Reese Ellsworth 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Reese Ellsworth 3rd and 4th 1938 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Reese Gale 3rd and 4th Linkville 1938 Schools-County-North  
Reese Gale 3rd and 4th Linkville1939 Schools-County-North  
Reese Helen 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Reese Helen Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Reese Helen Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Reese Helen 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Reese Jane 1947-8 School-City-LaPaz  
Reese Jane 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Reese Jane 1942-3 School-City-LaPaz  
Reese Kent Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Reese Kent 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Reese Kent 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Reese Kent 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Reese Kent 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Reese Kent 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Reese Martha Jane 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Reese Mildred #14 1916 Schools-County-North  
Reese Mildred Linkville 6th, 7th, 8th Schools-County-North  
Reese Mildred picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Reese Noble #14 1916 Schools-County-North  
Reese Ralph Linkville 6th, 7th, 8th Schools-County-North  
Reese Ralph Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Reese Raymond #14 1916 Schools-County-North  
Reese Raymond Linkville 6th, 7th, 8th Schools-County-North  
Reese Richard "Dickie" 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Reese Ronnie 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Reeves Margaret B School-County-Green Twp.  
Reeves Margaret 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Reeves Margaret 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Reeves Margaret 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Regnier Darrell 3rd Gr. 1955 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Reichard Darlene on bleachers School-City-Tippecanoe  
Reichart Carl abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Reichert Annette 1st Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert Arlene 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert Burnetta 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Reichert Carl Summit Chapel A School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Reichert Carl "Zeb" Panama 1922 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Reichert Connie 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert Dave 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert Dave app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert David 8th grade 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert Frances Summit Chapel A School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Reichert Fred Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert Frederick 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert Helen 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Reichert James 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert James 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert James 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert James 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert James 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert John 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert John 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert John 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert John Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert John Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert John 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert John 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert John gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert John 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert Linda 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Reichert Margaret Summit Chapel A School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Reichert Martha abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Reichert Martha D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Reichert Martha Summit Chapel A School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Reichert Paul Gr. 1&2 1928-29 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert Paul orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert Ronnie 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Reichert Ronnie Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert Roy 1912 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914E-2
Reichert Roy Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Reichert Roy Summit Chapel School-County-Tip. Twp. #2914E3
Reichert Stanley 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert Stanley 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Reichert Wayne collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Reichert Zeb D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Reid Lee 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Reid Mavis Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Reiff Mary Alyce Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
Reinholt Carrie 3rd gr. 1977-8 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897D
Reinholt Glendon Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
Reinholt Wilma nee Hartman 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Reisch Fern gr. 7&8 ca. 1909 School-City-Argos  
Relos Heather Kind. 1979-80 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203H
Relos Jennifer Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203D
Remenih Lauren Jr.Hi/Gr. Of 7 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Renas Lawrence 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Renas Lillian Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Renas Mae 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Renas Mira Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Rennells Gloria Female students School-City-Tyner  
Rennells Lori 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Rennells Malcolm Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rennels Bob Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rensberger Amos Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Rensberger Amos Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Rensberger Amos 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Rensberger Bessie 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Rensberger Bessie 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Rensberger Bessie Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Rensberger Bessie Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563C
Rensberger Bessie 3rd and 4th Linkville 1934-5 Schools-County-North  
Rensberger Bessie 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Rensberger Bessie 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Rensberger Bessie 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Rensberger Bessie 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Rensberger Bessie May Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Rensberger Carl 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Rensberger Carl 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Rensberger Clara ca. 1935 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Rensberger Clara Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Rensberger Clara 2nd and 3rd Linkville 1921-2 Schools-County-North  
Rensberger D. 1952-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Rensberger Dorothy #14 1916 Schools-County-North  
Rensberger Henry grade one 1927 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Rensberger Judy Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
Rensberger Karen 3rd. Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Argos #5895C
Rensberger Martha Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Rensberger Martha Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Rensberger Martha Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Rensberger Martha 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Rensberger Mary 1st and 2nd Grade 1936-7 Schools-County-North  
Rensberger mary 1st and 2nd Grade 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Rensberger Mary 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Rensberger nancy 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Rensberger Nancy 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Rensberger Ronald 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Rensberger Roy 3rd and 4th Linkville1939 Schools-County-North  
Rensberger Roy 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Rensberger Roy Dale Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Rensberger Vera picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Rensberger Vere #14 1916 Schools-County-North  
Rentschler Fred Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rentschler Fred 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rentschler Richard Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Renwick Elizabeth Faculty 1915-16 School-City-Bourbon #2424-3
Renwick Elizabeth teacher Schools- City- Plymouth- Officials  
Renz Esther L. Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Renz Greg 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Renz Paul 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Renz Paul 12th Gr. 1935 School-City-LaPaz  
Rese Gale 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Resler Ardis #9 1913 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Rettinger Bob "Z" Schools-City-Inwood  
Rettinger Dale 5th and 6th 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rettinger Dale 7th and 8th 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rettinger Dale 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rettinger Doris 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rettinger Earl Simmons students School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Rettinger Earl probably Simmons School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Rettinger Elizabeth class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Rettinger Elizabeth sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Rettinger Eloise 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Rettinger Helen Simmons students School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Rettinger Herman probably Simmons School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Rettinger Howard probably Simmons School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Rettinger hugh 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Rettinger Ka Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Rettinger Ka 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Rettinger Ka 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Rettinger Leanell 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Rettinger Max 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rettinger Robert 2nd gr. 1956 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rettinger Rochelle 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rettinger Rochelle 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reunes Pablo Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206F
Reutebuch Nancy 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Rex Joe 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Reynolds Alvarado 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Reynolds Bill Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Reynolds Bill 5th Gr. 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Reynolds Bob 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Reynolds Dewey Dist. 19 ca. 1907 School-County-Center Twp.  
Reynolds Ed Stockman School School-County-Center Twp. #5237B
Reynolds Gloria 5th and 6th 1945-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reynolds Hazel class of 1931 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Reynolds Hazel A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Reynolds Hazel 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Reynolds Ira Dist. 19 ca. 1907 School-County-Center Twp.  
Reynolds Lester B School-City-Tippecanoe  
Reynolds Mary 2nd gr. 1956 Schools-City-Inwood  
Reynolds Mary "Z" Schools-City-Inwood  
Reynolds Morgan Kind. 1988-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205D
Reynolds Robert A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Reynolds Robert 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Reynolds Ruth nee Rhinehart 50th reunion class of 1915 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Reynolds Vera nee Kamp 1923 grads School-City-Argos  
Rezes Stepahine Kind. 1987-8 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205A
Rhinehart Beulah #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Rhinehart Darmon band 1905 School-City-Ply.-Washington #1781G
Rhinehart Jarvis 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Rhinehart Margaret nee Cressner 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Rhinehart Margaret nee Cressner 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Rhoade Lovett 1st and 2nd 1929 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhoade Margery Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Rhoade Margery class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rhoade Marjorie 1st and 2nd 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhoade Tom 1st and 2nd 1929 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhoade Venus Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rhoade Venus 1st and 2nd 1926 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhoade Venus 7th and 8th 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhoades Alberta 1956-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhoades Catherine Maxinkuckee 1936 School-County-Union Twp.  
Rhoades Darwin 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Rhoades Donald 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhoades Donnabelle 3rd Grd. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rhoades E. Freshman 1922 School-City-Argos #3044D
Rhoades Geraldine Maxinkuckee 1936 School-County-Union Twp.  
Rhoades Harold Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Rhoades Julia Ann Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rhoades Kay 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Rhoades Linda 1st Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rhoades Linda 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rhoades Margery 5th gr. 1936 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhoades Margery 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhoades Richard 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Rhoades Ricky 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
Rhoades Venus 1927-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhoades Venus 1926-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhoades VEnus 1925-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhoades Wallace Stockman School School-County-Center Twp. #5237B
Rhoads Geo. ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Rhoads Grace 1918 class School-City-Argos #5761D
Rhoads Jackie Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Rhoads Jim 4th Gr. 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rhoads John 3rd Gr. 1979-80 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897C-1
Rhodes Alberta 1956-57 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhodes Arthur 1956-57 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhodes Calvin 1953-4 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhodes Calvin "Z" Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhodes Carolyn 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Rhodes Connie 1953-4 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhodes David 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rhodes Donald 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Rhodes Donnabelle Palmer Method School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Rhodes Floyd 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rhodes Harold class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rhodes James 3rd Grd. 1960 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rhodes Janet 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Rhodes Janet 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rhodes Jean girls group 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Rhodes Jimmie 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Rhodes Leah Ann May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Rhodes Lela 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhodes Lela 1953-4 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhodes Lloyd A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rhodes Lloyd B School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rhodes Lloyd 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rhodes Lloyd 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rhodes Margery 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Rhodes Margery 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhodes Margery 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhodes Margery notched picture Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhodes Margery Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rhodes May 8th Gr. Dom. Science School-City-Culver #2914B
Rhodes Patricia 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Rhodes Patricia 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Rhodes Patrick 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Rhodes Reuben 8th gr. Grad School-City-Plymouth-Webster #842C
Rhodes Richard 7th and 8th 1935-6 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Rhodes Shirley 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Rhodes Shirley 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Rhodes Shirley 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Rhodes Shirley 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Rhodes Shirley 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Rhodes Shirley 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Rhodes Shirley 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Rhodes Shirley 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Rhodes Shirley 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Rhodes Vicki Lynn 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Rhods Emerson Linkville A Schools-County-North  
Rhody Rosalie 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Ribley Voyle Palmer Method School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Ricciardi Pete 1960 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034D
Ricciardi Shelly 1st Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896A
Rice Harley 2nd Gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Rice Harley 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Rice Robert 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Rice Sharon 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
Rice Sharon 1951 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-15
Rice Mr. teacher 7th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Richard Alonzo class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Richard Alonzo cast picture A School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Richard Arthur Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Richard Biola undated C School-County-Green Twp.  
Richard Bobbie 7th & 8th 1940 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-1
Richard Dave 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Richard Irie 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Richard Joseph undated D School-County-Green Twp.  
Richard Lewis 5th & 6th 1938-9 School-County-Green Twp.  
Richard Louis 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Richard Louise 1st & 2nd 1934-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Richard Lyola undated D School-County-Green Twp.  
Richard Mary C. Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Richard Mary C. 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Richard Raymond 1st & 2nd gr. 1935-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Richard Raymond 3rd Gr. 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Richard Raymond 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Richard Raymond 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Richard Veronica nee Smith 1909 Mt. Pleasant School-County-Union Twp. #5754A
Richard Ann 1979 group School-City-LaPaz #5280I
Richard Raymond 5th & 6th 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Richardi Betty Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Richards Clara nee White 50th reun. class of 1921 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Richards Julia 7th & 8th 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Richards Lucy B School-County-Green Twp.  
Richards Lucy 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Richards Lucy 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Richards Lucy 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Richards Lyola undated C School-County-Green Twp.  
Richards Lyola undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Richards Mary Alice 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Richards Robert 7th & 8th 1948-9 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-3
Richards Ruth 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Richards Ruth 10th Gr. 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Richards Leonard Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Richardson Garry #3 Frosh Class 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Richardson Gertrude A School-County-West Twp.  
Richardson Gertrude 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Richardson June girls group 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Richardson Lee 3rd. Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Argos #5895C
Richart Marion 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Richart Marion 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Richeson William class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Richey Donald 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Richey Donald Class of 1938-West School-County-West Twp.  
Richey joe Donaldson 1937-8 SBT 443 School-County-West Twp. #6619B
Richey Joe 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Richey Ted 5th gr. 1934 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Richison William 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Rickel Cleo 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rickel Gladys 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rickel Pauline #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rickel Pauline 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rickel Pauline 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rickel Pauline 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rickel Pauline Class of 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rickel Pauline 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rickenberg Mary Helen Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Rickenberg Mary Helen Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ricker Harold Devon Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Ricks Greg Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203D
Ricks Greg Kind. 1978-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203F
Riddle Barbara 2nd gr. 1956 Schools-City-Inwood  
Riddle Barbara "Z" Schools-City-Inwood  
Riddle Carol nee Fribley abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Riddle Homer 11th Gr. 1925-6 School-County-West Twp. #6586H
Riddle Homer Class of 1927 West School-County-West Twp. #6586I
Riddle Jean faculty and staff Schools-City-Inwood #6574A
Riddle Woodrow Co. Line School snowy day Schools-County-North  
Ridenour Carmen 1st Gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-12
Ridenour Donald 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Ridenour Fred 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Ridenour Frederick 1st Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11
Ridenoure Jack 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ridgeway Bessie #9 1913 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Riegl Barbara West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Riewalt Lee Ann 2nd Gr. 1968-69 School-City-Bourbon  
Rightley Bernadine faculty 1973-4 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206A
Rightley Bernadine faculty 1974-5 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206B
Rightley Bernadine faculty 1975-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206C
Rightly Ernest Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Riley James faculty 1942-3 School-City-LaPaz #5808B
Rimel Jeff 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rimel Jeff 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rimel Sue K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rimel Sue 1st Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rimmell Richard 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Rimmell Richard 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Rinard Carol NHS School-City-Argos #5839E
Rinehart Jarvis 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic
Ringer Beverly 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Ringer Carol Kind. 1969-70 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202E
Ringer Cheryl Gr. 1 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034G1
Ringer Cheyenne Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Ringer Eugene 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Ringer Gene 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Ringer Goldia nee Stickler Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
Ringer Jon 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ringer Kenneth 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ringer Lloyd 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ringer Lloyd F Schools-City-Inwood  
Ringer Lura 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ringer Lura 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ringer Lura 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ringer Lura 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ringer Marylynn Toy Shop Musical School-City-LaPaz #5280D
Ringer Pauline 6th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ringer Pauline 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Ringer Ralph Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Ringer Ralph 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Ringer Ralph 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Ringer Ralph 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ringer Ralph notched picture Schools-City-Inwood  
Ringer Ralph Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ringer Ralph class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ringer Rolla 3rd and 4th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ringer Rolla 5th gr. 1943 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ringer Rollo 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ringer Rollo 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ringer Rollo 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ringer Rullo B School-County-Green Twp.  
Ringer Timm 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ringer Wayne 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Ringham Dorothy 1941-42 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808A
Ringham Dorothy 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Ringle Dennis 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ringle Dennis 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ringle Dica Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
Ringle Faun Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
Ringle Gerald O. 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
Ringle Jane nee Reese   School-City-LaPaz  
Ringle Keith 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ringle Keith Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ringle Kenneth Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
Ringle Marvin 1928-29 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ringle Marvin 1926-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ringle Mary Louise 5th & 6th 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ringle Mary Louise 8th gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ringle Mary Louise 1st & 2nd gr. 1935-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ringle Mary Louise 4th & 5th 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ringle Mary Louise 3rd Gr. 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ringle Mary Louise 5th & 6th 1938-9 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ringle Mary Louise 1st & 2nd 1934-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ringle Mary Louise 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ringle Mary Louise 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ringle Mary Louise 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Ringle Ruth Pic. 4 School-City-LaPaz  
Ringle Ruth 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Rinkenberg Barb nee Croy Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rinkenberg Dave 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Rinkenberg David J. Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Rinkenberg Gene 1954-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034C
Rinkenberg Ken A. Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Rinkenberg Kent 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Rinkenberg Loyd Dist. 19 ca. 1907 School-County-Center Twp.  
Rinkenberg Phyllis nee Maxon 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rinkenberg Robert Lee Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Rinkenberg Roy Dist. 19 ca. 1907 School-County-Center Twp.  
Rinkenberg Verda Dist. 19 ca. 1907 School-County-Center Twp.  
Rippy Richard 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Rippy Rick 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Rippy rick 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Risner Linda 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Risner Linda 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Risner Linda 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Risner Linda 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Risner Patricia 1st Gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-12
Ritchey Dorothy 1928-29 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritchey Dorothy 1927-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritchey Jesse Ritchey School-County-Center Twp.  
Ritchey Joe Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Ritchey Linda A. 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritchey Linda A. 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritchey Lloyd Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ritchey Lloyd 1927-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritchey Lloyd 5th and 6th 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritchey Lloyd 7th and 8th 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritchey Lloyd 1st and 2nd 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritchey Lloyd 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritchey Lloyd 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritchey Lloyd 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritchey Lloyd 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritchey Lloyd 5th and 6th 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritchey Lloyd 7th and 8th 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritchey Patricia 5th and 6th 1945-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritchey Patricia 5th and 6th 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritenour Andrew 1931 School-City-LaPaz  
Ritenour Andrew 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Ritenour Andrew 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ritenour Andrew 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Ritenour Beverly 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Ritenour Dennis 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ritenour Diane 1953-4 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritenour Diane 1952-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritenour Edna 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5897A-2
Ritenour Edna 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Ritenour Elmer Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Ritenour Elmer Ernest Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Ritenour Eugene 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Ritenour Frank 1951-52 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritenour Frank 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritenour Gary 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritenour Gary 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritenour Gary 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritenour Gary 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritenour Gary 5th and 6th 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritenour Judy 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritenour Judy 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritenour Kenneth E. Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Ritenour Larry 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Ritenour Leon 6th Gr. Safety School-City-Bremen #6483D
Ritenour Matthew Kind. 1986-7 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204H
Ritenour Peter Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Ritenour Robert 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rittenhouse Lucille   School-City-Bourbon #2424-5
Rittenhouse Wm. Joe collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Ritter Annette nee Vires 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Ritter Carol 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Ritter Carole 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ritter Don 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritter Don 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ritter Joan 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Ritter John class of 1931 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ritter John #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ritter John A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ritter John 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ritter Marcia 1954-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034C
Ritter Pam 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Ritter Red 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ritter Wayne 2nd Gr. 1923-4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ritter Wayne abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ritter Wayne 392 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ritter Wayne 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ritter Wayne 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Ritter Wayne 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ritter Wayne 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ritter Wayne D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ritzenthaler Donnie 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Rivers Eloise 8th Gr. 1916 School-City-Bourbon  
Rizor Stanley Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rizor Wyoma 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Rkerr Kenneth 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Roahrig Chris Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203E
Roahrig Dave Kind. 1979-80 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203H
Roahrig David 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Roahrig David 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Roahrig Frances 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Roahrig Francis 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Roahrig Guy 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Roahrig Guy #3 Simon's School ca. 1918 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Roahrig Guy Simmons students School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Roahrig Henry Drake School School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Roahrig Henry Simmons students School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Roahrig J. R. Kind. 1969-70 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202E
Roahrig Jason Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
Roahrig Joel Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Roahrig Judy 1957 Schools-City-Inwood  
Roahrig Larry 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Roahrig Martha A. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Roahrig Martha A. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Roahrig Marvin 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Roahrig Mary 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Roahrig Nancy NHS School-City-Argos #5840C
Roahrig Neil 1st Gr. 1965-66 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-13
Roahrig Olen Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Roahrig Stanley 1953-4 Schools-City-Inwood  
Roahrig Stanley 1952-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Roahrig Tim 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Robb Dorothy 1957 Schools-City-Inwood  
Robb Linda 1956-57 Schools-City-Inwood  
Robb Linda 1956-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Robb Patricia 1956-57 Schools-City-Inwood  
Robb Patricia 1956-57 Schools-City-Inwood  
Robb Ramona 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Robbiins Ralph 2nd Gr. 1923-4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robbins Mr. teacher 7th & 8th 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Robbins Mr. teacher ca. 1930 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Robbins Ralph 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robbins Ralph Gr. 4 1925-6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robbins Ralph 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Robbins Ralph 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robbins Ralph 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robbins Ralph D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robbins Susan 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Robbins Susan 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Robbins Violet 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robbinson Lola Gr. 4 1925-6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Roberts Barbara 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Roberts Barbara Nov. 1957 gr. of 4 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-14
Roberts Carol 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Roberts Carol 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Roberts Carol 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Roberts Carol 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Roberts Carol 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
Roberts Carol 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Roberts Frances Roberts School 1919 School-County-Center Twp. #5722
Roberts George Roberts School 1919 School-County-Center Twp. #5722
Roberts Glen Vo-AG School-City-Argos #5839F
Roberts Glen 1st gr. 1938 Schools-City-Inwood  
Roberts Gracie Roberts School School-County-Center Twp.  
Roberts Harold Roberts School 1919 School-County-Center Twp. #5722
Roberts Joyce 2nd Gr. 1968-69 School-City-Bourbon  
Roberts Joyce 3rd. Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Bourbon  
Roberts Joyce 4th Gr. 1970-71 School-City-Bourbon  
Roberts Kenneth 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Roberts Kenneth 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Roberts Laura Roberts School School-County-Center Twp.  
Roberts Mildred 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Roberts Mildred 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
Roberts Mildred 6th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Roberts Mildred 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Roberts Mildred 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Roberts Pauline 5th and 6th 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Roberts Ruth 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Roberts Ruth 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Roberts Ruth 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Roberts Steve cornerstone picture School-City-Plymouth-Webster #5407
Roberts Sue nee Staley 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Robertson Harold #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Robertson Harold Orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Robertson James school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington #5911B
Robertson Jim play cast 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Robertson Jim 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Robertson Jon Steven 3rd Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Robinson Allen 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Robinson Allen on bleachers School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson Beckie band 1958-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson Becky 1949-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson Bruce 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson Carolyn Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Robinson Clyde 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Robinson Dick 4th Gr. 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Robinson Elmer 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Robinson Esther Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Robinson Esther 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Robinson Geneva nee Riggs 1923 grads School-City-Argos  
Robinson Gilbert 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson Gilbert 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson Gilbert 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson Harry 1923 grads School-City-Argos  
Robinson Harry 1916 Victor (y) school School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Robinson Jack 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Robinson Jack 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Robinson John band 1958-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson Johnny 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson June 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson Kit 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Robinson Lola ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Robinson Lola 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson Lola 2nd Gr. 1923-4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson Lola 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson Lola 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson Lola Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson Lola 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Robinson Lola 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Robinson Lola 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson Lola 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson Lola 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson Lola D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson M.L. NHS School-City-Argos #5839D
Robinson Marlon 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson Marsha 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-Bremen  
Robinson Max 2nd Gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Robinson Max 3rd Gr. 1940-1 School-County-Green Twp.  
Robinson Max 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Robinson Max 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Robinson Norman West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Robinson Rebecca 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson Virgil abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson Virgil 392 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Robinson   Freshman 1922 School-City-Argos #3044D
Rockhill Anna nee Metheny 1906 8th gr. grads School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Rockhill Donovan Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Rockhill Effie Fountain Valley School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Rockhill Glenl 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rockhill Myrtie Fountain Valley School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Rockhill Vida Fountain Valley School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Rodgers Bernard 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Rodgers Esther undated D School-County-Green Twp.  
Rodgers Lowell Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
Rodgers Viola Mae Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Rodriguez Richard 1st Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rodriquez Elvira 3rd Gr. 1979-80 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897C-1
Rodriquez Esther 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Rodriquez Jose 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
Rody Rosalie 7th and 8th 1935-6 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Roelke Dorothy Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Roelke Dorothy 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Roelke Helen Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Roelke Helen 1st Gr. 1923-24 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Roelke Helen "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Rogan Lowell 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
Rogan Lowell 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Rogan Lowell 1st Gr. 1946-47 School-City-Argos #5896B
Rogers Clyde Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Rogers Clyde 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Rogers Fern E. Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Rogers Mel West 1957 School-County-West Twp.  
Rogers Mel 10th Gr. 1955 West School-County-West Twp.  
Rogers Mel 11th Gr. 1956 West School-County-West Twp.  
Rogers Paul 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rogers Viola 1954-55 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Rogers Leon 1st Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Argos #5876D
Rohrer Albert 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rohrer D. R. Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Rohrer D. R. Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Rohrer D. Russell NHS School-City-Argos #5839D
Rohrer Dennis 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rohrer Edna picture c. Linkville Schools-County-North  
Rohrer Ivan 1924-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rohrer Ivan 1924-25 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rohrer Lois PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rohrer Lois 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rohrer Lois 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rohrer Mildred Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Rohrer Susie Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Rohrer   Freshman 1922 School-City-Argos #3044D
Rolke Helen 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Rolland Ronnie 6th Gr. Safety School-City-Bremen #6483D
Rollit Margaret nee Schrock 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Romig Carol 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Romig Carole 5th and 6th 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Romig Carole 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Romig Carole 5th and 6th 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Romig Carole Sue 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Romig Charles 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Romig Charles 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Romig Cornelius 1901 grads School-City-Argos  
Romig George Kind. 1975-6 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203B
Romig Iden Green twp. teachers ca. 1885 School-County-Green Twp.  
Romig John 1901 grads School-City-Argos  
Romig John Olive School ca. 1900 School-County-Green Twp.  
Romig Marla 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
Romig Marla 7th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos  
Romig Scot Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
Romine Elsie 1931 teachers Schools-City-Inwood  
Romine Elsie 1st and 2nd 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Romine Elsie teacher 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Romine Elsie teacher ca. 1928 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Romine Miss 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Romine Miss 3rd and 4th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ronk Bessie 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Ronk Lucille 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Ronk Shirley 1954-55 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Ronk Shirley 1953 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Roose Albert Drake School School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Roose Judith 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Roose Margaret 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Roose Marjorie possibly Drake School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Roose Mary K. 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Roose Mary K. 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Roose Mary Kay 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Roose Mary Kay 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Roose Mary Kay 5th and 6th 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Roose Melea staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
Roose Wayne Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Roose Wayne class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Roose Welcome 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Rosander `Eric 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Rosander Eric 1929 West School-County-West Twp. #2777D
Rosander Eric 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Rosander Grace 11th Gr. 1925-6 School-County-West Twp. #6586H
Rosander Grace Class of 1927 West School-County-West Twp. #6586I
Rosas Jose Kind. 1988-9 P.M Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205C
Rose Bruce 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rose Cindy 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Rose Flora #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Rose Freddie #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Rose George probably Simmons School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Rose Helen Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Rose Helen 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Rose Helen 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Rose Jane 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Rose Lloyd 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Rose Margaret 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Rose Margaret Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Rose Matt 3rd gr. 1977-8 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897D
Rose Teresa 1960 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034D
Rosebaum Jeanette 7th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rosebush Bertha nee Wagley 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Rosenbury Dolly Class of 1899 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753A
Roskhill Minnie Fountain Valley School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Roskhill Pearl Fountain Valley School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Ross Adrian Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Ross Allen 1st Gr. 1965-66 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-13
Ross Angie Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Ross Cindy Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
Ross Evelyn "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Ross Jim 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207 H
Ross Johnny 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Ross Johnny "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Ross Joseph "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Ross Lori 1st Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Bourbon  
Ross Lowell Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Ross Lucille Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Ross Mable "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Ross Marilyn 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Ross Marilyn 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Ross Ruth 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Ross Walter #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Ross Worth Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Roth Delphi 8th Gr. 1916 School-City-Bourbon  
Roth Gertrude Cline School School-County-German Twp.  
Roth Irvin A School-County-German Twp.  
Rothenberger Bert 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Rothmiller Donald 1937 group outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Rothrock Bessie nee Cook 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Rottmiller Dan 5th gr. 1943 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rottmiller Deloris nee Zehner 1st gr. 1939 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rottmiller Don 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rottmiller Don 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rottmiller Donlad 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rottmiller Mary 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Rottmiller Mary 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Rottmiller Norma 5th and 6th 1945-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rottmiller Norma 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rough Sandra 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Rough Sandy 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Rouse Jimmy 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Roush Beverly PHS play 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Roush Beverly 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Roush Beverly 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Roush Donnabelle 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Roush Dorothy 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Roush Dorothy 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Roush Margaret Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Roush Mary Class of 1951 School-city-Tyner  
Roush Michael K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Roush Steve 5th Gr. 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Roush Steve 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Roush Steve 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Roush Steve 3rd Grd. 1960 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Roush Steven 4th Gr. 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rovenstine Rita 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Rovenstine Roberta 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Rowe Carl 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Rowe Carl 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Rowe Gene Vo-AG School-City-Argos #5840-B
Rowe Gene 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Rowe Helen 12th Gr. 1935 School-City-LaPaz  
Rowe Jack 12th Gr. 1935 School-City-LaPaz  
Rowe Jack 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Rowe Marchen 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
Rowe Mary 3rd Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895E
Rowe Owen 1950 Sr. trip School-City-Bremen #6483J
Rowe Owen 6th Gr. Safety School-City-Bremen #6483D
Rowe Velma 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Rowe Velma Pic 1. School-City-LaPaz  
Rowe Velma Pic. 4 School-City-LaPaz  
Rowland Ronnie 1950 Sr. trip School-City-Bremen #6483J
Roy Phillip 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Royer Everett 1941-42 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808A
Royer Everett 1938-9 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5895D
Royer Everett Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Royer Helen Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Rozman Raymond Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Rozman Raymond class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rube Anna 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Rudd Allen #3 Frosh Class 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Rudd Andene Palmer Method School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Rudd Audene 1926 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #5148A
Rudd Audine 3rd Grd. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rudd Helen nee Jeffirs Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Rudd Mary Lee nee Williams Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Rudd Ned PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rudd Ned 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rudd Pat PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rudd Patricia PHS play 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rudd Rose Ann 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Rudd Rose Ann play cast 1942 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Rude Randy Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Rudi Leona abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Ruff Alice 10th Gr. 1955 West School-County-West Twp.  
Ruff Bill Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
Ruff Bud Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ruff Carol 1953 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Ruff Dave West 1957 School-County-West Twp.  
Ruff Dave 10th Gr. 1955 West School-County-West Twp.  
Ruff David 11th Gr. 1956 West School-County-West Twp.  
Ruff Elson Class of 1926 School-County-West Twp. #6586G
Ruff Elson Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
Ruff Elson 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ruff John School Board Schools- City- Plymouth- Officials  
Ruff John 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Ruffing Eddie 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
Ruffing Eddie 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
Ruffing Isabel Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Ruffing Ruth Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Ruggles Billy gr. 1-2 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ruggles William Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ruiz Irene 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Ruiz Kristi Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Rulapaugh Herbert 1st Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896A
Rulapaugh Lavon 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rule Donabelle 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Rule Donnabelle gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Rule Donnie Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Rule Donnie Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Rule Elma gr. 7&8 ca. 1909 School-City-Argos  
Rule Evelyn 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Rule Evelyn 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Rule Evelyn Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Rullman Louise 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Runnells Bob 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Runnells Robert 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Runnells Robert 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Runnels Robert 1944 gr. 1/2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rupel Linda 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Rupel Martha 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Rupel Martha 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Rupert Patty 1st Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rupert Patty 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rupert Patty 2nd Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rupert Patty 3rd Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rupley Charles 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Rupley Evelyn 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rupley Harvey 392 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ruse Arlene 3rd and 4th Linkville 1940 Schools-County-North  
Rusebaum Jeanette 7th and 8th 1934-5 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Rush Mary nee Woodbury 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Rush Viola 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rusk Diana 1951-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Rusk Diana L. 5th Gr. 1955-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6541H
Russell Becky NHS School-City-Argos #5840C
Russell Danny 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
Russell Elizabeth Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
Russell Gerald 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Russell Harry Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
Rust Allen Class of 1938-West School-County-West Twp.  
Rust Cynthia 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Rust Doris 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Rust Geraldine 1st Gr. 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster SBT #431
Rust Jerry 1st Gr. 1965-66 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-13
Rust Shirley Donaldson 1937-8 SBT 443 School-County-West Twp. #6619B
Rust Shirley Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Rutledge Sharon 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Rutzen John 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rutzen John 1953-4 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rutzen Ronnie 1953-4 Schools-City-Inwood  
Rutzen Ronnie 1952-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ryggs Lynn Jrs. 1946-7 School-city-Tyner  
Ryggs Lynn class of 1948 School-city-Tyner  
Rynearson Marie Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  

Back to Photo Index Page

Back to Marshall County Page