School Photo Index
T

Last Name First Name Description Folder Acc. No.
Taber Frank Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Taber Herman May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Taber Tom Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Taber William Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Talbot Billy 1954-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034C
Talley Evelyn 8th Gr. 1916 School-City-Bourbon  
Tanner Charles 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Tanner Charles ca. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Tanner Dale Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Tanner Dale PHS Play 1931 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3269A
Tanner Dale 1925 orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Tanner Frank Class of 1895 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753C
Tanner Helen Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Tanner Hubert band 1905 School-City-Ply.-Washington #1781G
Tanner J. D. cornerstone picture School-City-Plymouth-Webster #5407
Tanner Jennie Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Tanner Kathleen PHS Play 1931 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3269A
Tanner Paul 50th reun. class of 1921 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Tanner Paul? Orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Tapia Helen 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Tapia Oscar 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Tapp Joan Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Tapp Joel 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Tapp Mary nee Harris 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Tapp Mary nee Harris Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Tarant George Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Tarant George Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Tasch Marilyn Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Taylor Curtis 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Taylor Dawn Kind. 1971-2 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202F
Taylor Dorothy 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Taylor Dorothy 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Taylor Edna 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Taylor Edna 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Taylor Edna Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Taylor Edward 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Taylor Esther 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Taylor Harley Fountain Valley School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Taylor Irene nee Lacher 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Taylor Jackie 3rd Gr. 1979-80 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897C-1
Taylor Jerry 2nd gr. 1956 Schools-City-Inwood  
Taylor John 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897F
Taylor Orval 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Taylor Ronnie 1957 Schools-City-Inwood  
Taylor Russell Boys group School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Taylor Scott 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Taylor Thelma 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Taylor Thelma 9th gr. 1930 School-County-West Twp. #5729C
Taylor Thelma 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Teagler Erick 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Techtmeyer Miss Faculty 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #6574B
Tedrow Frank #12 School-County-German Twp.  
Teel Adalene Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Teel Ondis 392 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Teener Kenneth 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Teeter Cleo 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Teeter Dorleen Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Teitlebaum Edwin play cast 1942 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Tekulve Mary Jane Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Tekulve Mary Jane class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Tekulve Patricia 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Tekulve Patricia play cast 1942 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Tener John 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Tener Lowell 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-Bremen  
Tener Marion 1928-9 Waner Schools-County-North  
Terruso Sara Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
Terry Carol Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Terry Ralph #3 Frosh Class 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Thacker Leona nee Cooper students 1927-28 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Thacker Richard Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Tharp Bob 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Tharp Bobby 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Tharp Bobby F Schools-City-Inwood  
Tharp June 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Tharp June 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Tharp June 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
Tharp Max 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Thayer Paul 50th reunion class of 1910 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3522
Thayer Robert K. Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Thayer Verna nee Shafer Wade School 1912 Schools-County-North  
Thews Roger Lee 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Thibodeaux Ruth nee Schroeder 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Thomas ANdy Kind. 1988-9 P.M Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205C
Thomas Annabelle 1st Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  
Thomas Bertha 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Thomas Bertha 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Thomas Bertha "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Thomas Betty 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Thomas Betty Lou Gr. 1&2 1934-5 School-City-Culver #5400
Thomas Carolyn 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Thomas Carolyn 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Thomas Carolyn 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Thomas Catherine Class 1929 School-City-Bremen SBT #441
Thomas Charlotte #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Thomas Cheryl 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Thomas Clayton 1931 School-City-LaPaz  
Thomas Clayton 9th Gr. 1929 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Thomas David Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Thomas Deliah 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Thomas Devon 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Thomas Diana class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Thomas Don Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Thomas Don 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Thomas Etta #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Thomas Eugene 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Thomas Frank Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Thomas Frank L. Class of 1893 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Thomas Gerald collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Thomas Geraldine 1st Gr. 1938-9 School-City-LaPaz #5897B
Thomas Geraldine 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Thomas Geraldine 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Thomas Harry 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Thomas Helen #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Thomas Jack Hibbard 1928-9 School-County-Union Twp. #6029B
Thomas Jack Hibbard 1931-2 School-County-Union Twp. #6029C
Thomas John gr. 1-2 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Thomas Lois Ann Class of 1951 School-City-LaPaz #6117A
Thomas Marcella 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Thomas Mary teacher 2nd Gr. 1968-69 School-City-Bourbon  
Thomas Mary nee McCollough Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563B
Thomas Mary nee McCollough Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563C
Thomas Maxine nee Dipert 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Thomas Michael 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Thomas One; ca. 1905 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Thomas Onel abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Thomas Patty 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Thomas Paul collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Thomas Rial 1st and 2nd 1933-4 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Thomas Richard 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Thomas Royle 1932 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Thomas Ruth nee Simons 50th reun. class of 1921 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Thomas Sarah Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Thomas Terry 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Thomas Terry 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Thomas Tim faculty 1973-4 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206A
Thomas Tim faculty 1974-5 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206B
Thomas Tim faculty 1975-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206C
Thomas Virginia 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Thomas Vivian gr. 1&2 1923-4 School-City-Argos #6052
Thomas Walter Greenbush 1892 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Thomas Wayne B School-County-Green Twp.  
Thomas Wayne 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Thomas Wyatt Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Thompson Alice Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Thompson Arthur 1905 Student Voice staff School-City-Ply.-Washington #722
Thompson Bernice 5th & 6th 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Thompson Bernice 4th & 5th 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Thompson Bernice 3rd Gr. 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Thompson Bernice 1st & 2nd 1934-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Thompson Bernice 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Thompson Bernice 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Thompson Bertha Jane undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Thompson Billy 1st 1951-52 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6429A
Thompson Bob 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
Thompson Bob 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Thompson Carol Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Thompson Catherine 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Thompson Charles 7th & 8th 1940 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-1
Thompson Charles 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-11
Thompson Dale undated C School-County-Green Twp.  
Thompson Dale undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Thompson Dennis 3rd. Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Bourbon  
Thompson Donna 1st Gr. 1965-66 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-13
Thompson Dorothy Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Thompson Dorothy 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Thompson Dorothy 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Thompson Eileen Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Thompson Elba 1926-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Thompson Elba 1925-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Thompson Elba 1st and 2nd 1926 Schools-City-Inwood  
Thompson Elba 7th and 8th 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Thompson Eldon 1st & 2nd gr. 1935-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Thompson Eldon 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Thompson Ellen Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Thompson Emett 1925-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Thompson Erick 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898C
Thompson Erma Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Thompson Forest Washington 1915 School-County-Union Twp. #5756A
Thompson Frances 1928-29 Schools-City-Inwood  
Thompson Frances 1926-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Thompson Frances 1st and 2nd 1926 Schools-City-Inwood  
Thompson Frances 1st and 2nd 1929 Schools-City-Inwood  
Thompson Frances 7th and 8th 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Thompson G. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Thompson Gene 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Thompson Gertrude Class of 1899 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753A
Thompson Helen Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Thompson Jake 1st and 2nd 1926 Schools-City-Inwood  
Thompson Jake 1st and 2nd 1929 Schools-City-Inwood  
Thompson Jean 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Thompson Jeremy Kind. 1991-2 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205H
Thompson Jerry 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Thompson John 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Thompson John C. gr. 1&2 1923-4 School-City-Argos #6052
Thompson Kathryn 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Thompson Katie 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Thompson Kay 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Thompson Kent 1926-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Thompson Larry 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Thompson Larry 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Thompson Louise 1st and 2nd 1929 Schools-City-Inwood  
Thompson Luella gr. 7&8 ca. 1909 School-City-Argos  
Thompson Otto donor Betty Thompson School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1 #6746D
Thompson Phyllis 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Thompson Robert projector club School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Thompson Robert Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Thompson Ronald Class of 1895 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753C
Thompson Stanley projector club School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Thompson Stanley Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Thompson Stephanie 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Thompson Terry 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Thompson Terry 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
Thompson Terry 7th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos  
Thompson Violet Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Thompson Virgil #5 Sophomore 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Thomson Arthur class of 1909 reunion- 1925 School-City-Ply.-Washington #838E
Thorington Maryanne 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
Thorington Maryanne 7th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos #2445A-3
Thornberg Wayne 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Thornburg Betty 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Thornburg Brian Toy Shop Musical School-City-LaPaz #5280D
Thornburg Brian 1982 group School-City-LaPaz #5280C
Thornburg Carol Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
Thornburg Ellery Burr Oak ca. 1926 School-County-Union Twp.  
Thornburg Elsworth Green twp. teachers ca. 1885 School-County-Green Twp.  
Thornburg Eugene 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Thornburg Eugene 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Thornburg Eugene 3rd and 4th 1938 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Thornburg Evelyn 1st and 2nd Grade 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Thornburg Evelyn 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Thornburg Evelyn 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Thornburg Evelyn 3rd and 4th 1938 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Thornburg Gladys Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Thornburg Harvey Rutland 1895 School-County-Union Twp.  
Thornburg James Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Thornburg James 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Thornburg James 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Thornburg Laura Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Thornburg Laura nee Ryan 50th reun. Class of 1918 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6406F
Thornburg Ralph Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Thornburg Ramona Burr Oak 1935-6 School-County-Union Twp.  
Thornburg Ruth Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Thornburg Ruth 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Thornburg Ruth 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Thornburg Ruth 3rd and 4th 1938 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Thornsen Mary nee Douglass 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Thornson Mary nee Douglass Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Thornton Earl Co. Line School snowy day Schools-County-North  
Thornton Eldon E. Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Thornton Erma Co. Line School snowy day Schools-County-North  
Thornton Jennifer Kind. 1986-7 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204H
Thornton Jesse Co. Line School snowy day Schools-County-North  
Thornton Julie Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Thornton Marion Co. Line School snowy day Schools-County-North  
Thornton Virgil Co. Line School snowy day Schools-County-North  
Thrasher Haold 1st grad. class School-City-Tippecanoe  
Thrasher Harold 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Thrasher Leta Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Thrasher Priscilla Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Tibbetts Marsha 1st. Gr. School-City-Argos #5896C-1
Tibbits Dahl 1st Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Argos #5876D
Tillman Glen Wade School 1912 Schools-County-North  
Tillman Lloyd 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Tillman Lloyd 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Tillman Lloyd 4th Gr. 1935 Schools-City-Inwood  
Tillman Lloyd 6th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Tillman Lloyd 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Tillman Lloyd 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Tillman Owen Wade School 1912 Schools-County-North  
Tillman Phyllis Alumni skit 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6486H
Tillman Thelma nee Eby #5 1911 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Timmons Tonja Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
Tinkey Beth Kind. 1979-80 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203H
Titus Ellen 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Toal Oscar ca. 1906 class party School-City-Bourbon #2425E
Tombaugh Bonnie 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-Bremen  
Tomlinson Daniel 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Tomlinson Doris #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Tomlinson Helen class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Tomlinson Joe 1944-45 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Tossell Ronald 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Towle Don West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Towle Donna 1954-55 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Towle Donna Jean 1953 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Towle Donnabell West 1951-2 School-County-West Twp. #2424F
Towle Gary 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Towle Gary 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Towle Ida A School-County-West Twp.  
Towle Ida 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Towle Irene 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Towle Irene 9th gr. 1930 School-County-West Twp. #5729C
Towle Irene 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Town Bill 7th & 8th 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Town Bob 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Town Fred 1905 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Town Herschel 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Town Lulu Belle nee Lacker Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Town Mae 1905 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Town Mary NHS School-City-Argos #5840C
Town Robert 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Townes Bill 1935 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-2
Towns Bob 3rd Gr. 1940-1 School-County-Green Twp.  
Towns Bob 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Towns Bob 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Towns Robert B School-County-Green Twp.  
Towns Robert 2nd Gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Tracey Wendell 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Tracy Jean PHS play 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Tracy Jill 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Tracy Jill 1st Gr. 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster SBT #431
Tracy Kathy Ann 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Tracy Lois 8th gr. 1924 School-City-Argos  
Tracy Owen on bleachers School-City-Tippecanoe  
Tracy Roy 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Tracy Roy 1927-28 School-City-Argos #4164-J
Tracy Wendell Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Travis Don 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Treace Evelyn Donaldson 1937-8 SBT 443 School-County-West Twp. #6619B
Trease Evelyn 1936 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Trease Evelyn Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Treat Bud PHS play 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Treat Orion "Budd" 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Treat Orion "Budd" 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Treat Tom 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Treber Terry 1st. Gr. School-City-Argos #5896C-1
Treesh Alice 1951-52 Schools-City-Inwood  
Treesh Alice 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Treesh Allen 1951-52 Schools-City-Inwood  
Treesh Allen 1952-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Treesh Barbara Kind. 1969-70 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202E
Treesh Dale 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Treesh Dale 1953-4 Schools-City-Inwood  
Treesh Denny 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Treesh Harold 2nd gr. 1956 Schools-City-Inwood  
Treesh Harold "Z" Schools-City-Inwood  
Treesh Patty 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Treesh Wayne 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Treesh Wayne 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Trepe Kelly 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Tribbey Edna Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Tribbey Paul 5th & 6th 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Tribbey Rose Music of America School-City-LaPaz #5280A
Tribby James 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Tribby James 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Tribby Robert 2nd Gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Tribby Robert 3rd Gr. 1940-1 School-County-Green Twp.  
Tribby Robert 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Tribby Robert 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Tribby Russell 2nd Gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Tribby Russell 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Triesh Michelle 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898C
Trimmer Ed 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Trimmer Ed 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Trimmer Shirley 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
Trimmer Shirley 7th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos #2445A-3
Triplet Betty 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Triplet Bob 1935 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-2
Triplet Charles F. Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Triplet Don 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Triplet Donald B School-County-Green Twp.  
Triplet Irene 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Triplet Kathryn Irene 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Triplet Katie Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Tripp Edith #12 School-County-German Twp.  
Tripp Harry #12 School-County-German Twp.  
Tripp Iva abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Tripp Mary 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Tripp Ruth M #12 School-County-German Twp.  
Trook C. C.   School-City-Bourbon #2424-5
Trook C. C. ca. 1915 School-City-Bourbon #2982B
Trook C.C. Faculty 1915-16 School-City-Bourbon #2424-3
Trook M. Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Troup Oren 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Troutt Charles 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Trowbride Lori 1st Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Bourbon  
Trowbridge Evelyn M. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Trowbridge Evelyn M. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Trowbridge Jay Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Trowbridge Judah #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Trowbridge Judah A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Trowbridge Judah 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Trowbridge Julia 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Trowbridge Julia teacher 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Trowbridge Kathryn 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Trowbridge Lois 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Trowbridge Norma 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Trowbridge Norma 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Trowbridge Norma 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Trowbridge Norma 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Trowbridge Olga 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Trowbridge Perry A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Trowbridge Perry B School-City-Tippecanoe  
Trowbridge Perry 1921 Schools-City-Inwood  
Trowbridge Robert 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Trowbridge Ruth students 1927-28 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Trowbridge Warren 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Trowbridge Welcome 2nd Gr. 1923-4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Trowbridge Welcome abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Trowbridge Welcome 392 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Trowbridge Welcome 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Trowbridge Welcome Gr. 4 1925-6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Trowbridge Welcome 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Trowbridge Welcome 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Trowbridge Welcome 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Trowbridge Welcome D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Troxel Julaine E. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Troxel Julaine E. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Troxel Melvin 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Troxel Merlin 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Troyer Deby 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Troyer Deby 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Troyer Gail #5 Sophomore 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Troyer Gail 50th reun. class of 1921 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Troyer Ina 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Troyer Lucille 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Troyer Lucille 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Troyer Mabel A School-County-West Twp.  
Troyer Mabel 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Troyer Mark 4th Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Troyer Orphah I. Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Troyer Ruth nee Stoops West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699D
Troyer Ruth nee Stoops West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699E
Troyer Ruth nee Stoops West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699F
Truax Jim 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Truax Mary 5th Gr. 1927-8 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Truax Mary 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Truax Mary "3rd year" Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Truex Hazel class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Truex Jim 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Truman Elizabeth A. 5th Gr. 1955-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6541H
Truman Harold Alumni skit 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6486H
Truman Paul Class of 1941 reunion School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Truman Paul 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Truman Paul play cast 1936 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Truman Paul play cast 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Trump Allen grade one 1926 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Trump Allen O. Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Trump Carl class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Trump Carl Jr. Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Trump Harold Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Trump Lora Belle 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Trump Norma 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Trump Richard on bleachers School-City-Tippecanoe  
Trump Robert 1949-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Trump Ronald 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
Trump Ronald 7th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos #2445A-3
Trump Ross Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Trump Ross 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Trump Ross 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Trump Ross 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Trump Ross 3rd and 4th 1938 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Trump Ross Eldon 1st and 2nd Grade 1936-7 Schools-County-North  
Trump Roy Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Trump Roy 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Trump Roy 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Trump Roy 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Trump Syrillus #1 1888 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Trump Zella 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Trusty Arron Kind. 1988-9 P.M Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205C
Turner Eleanor Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Turner Wilma Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Turner Wilma Hazel 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Tyree Dan 4 people Schools- City- Plymouth- PHS  
Tyrell Phyllis 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Tyrrell Phyllis orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Tyson Harold Linkville A Schools-County-North  

Back to Photo Index Page

Back to Marshall County Page