School Photo Index
U

Last Name First Name Description Folder Acc. No.
Uhlig Ray 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ullery Alberta Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ullery Cecil nee Markley 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ullery Dorothy class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ullery Dorothy nee Byler Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Ullery Judy Kind. 1968-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202C
Ullery Larry Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Ullery Marjorie 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Ullrich Loretta 3rd Gr. 1902 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #1245B
Ulrich Alfred Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ulrich Florence Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Ulrich Hattie Roberts School School-County-Center Twp.  
Ulrich Irene 1906 cast picture School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Ulrich Irma class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Umbaugh Bernice ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Umbaugh Chris 5th Gr. 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Umbaugh Dan 5th Gr. 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Umbaugh Dan ca. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Umbaugh Dan 3rd Grd. 1960 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Umbaugh Daniel 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Umbaugh Daniel 4th Gr. 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Umbaugh Danny 1st Gr. 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster SBT #431
Umbaugh David 3rd Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Umbaugh Dewain 1921 8 grades School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Umbaugh Dick 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Umbaugh Edwin ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Umbaugh Ercell 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Umbaugh Herschell 1921 8 grades School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Umbaugh Hershel Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Umbaugh Hugh undated D School-County-Green Twp.  
Umbaugh Hugh undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Umbaugh Jennifer Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Umbaugh Jessica Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Umbaugh Joe 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Umbaugh Joe 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Umbaugh Kenneth 1921 8 grades School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Umbaugh Kenneth ca. 1920 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Umbaugh Lois 1941 band School-City-Argos  
Umbaugh Mark 3rd Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Umbaugh Mary ca. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Umbaugh Michael 3rd-4th Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Umbaugh Monte B School-County-Green Twp.  
Umbaugh Monte 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Umbaugh Monty 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Umbaugh Raymond Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Umbaugh Raymond 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Umbaugh Raymond L. 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Umbaugh Roger 3rd Gr. 1955 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Umbaugh Ruth 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Umbauh Dewain ca. 1920 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Uncapher Frances nee Marks 50th reunion class of 1910 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3522
Underwood Florence nee Clough 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Underwood Mary Ann play cast 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Underwood Paul 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Underwood Willard 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Underwood Willard 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Unger Marcile 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Urschel Dan 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Utter Mike 25th reun. Class of 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  

Back to Photo Index Page

Back to Marshall County Page