School Photo Index
W

Last Name First Name Description Folder Acc. No.
Wachter Curtis abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Wackerle Rex Music of America School-City-LaPaz #5280A
Wacknitz Naomi 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Waddy Irene nee Kuhn 50th reunion class of 1910 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3522
Wade Betty nee Carothers Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Wade Betty nee Carothers 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Wade Betty nee Carothers 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Wade Betty nee Carothers 3rd and 4th 1938 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Wade Dennis 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wade Gloria 1st Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  
Wade Gloria 3rd and 4th 1941-2 West School-County-West Twp. #6586B
Wade Gloria 5th and 6th 1942-3 West Twp. School-County-West Twp. #6586C
Wade Grace nee Zechiel 1909 Mt. Pleasant School-County-Union Twp. #5754A
Wade John 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Wade Lura ca. 1935 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Wade Lura Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Wade Lura 2nd and 3rd Linkville 1921-2 Schools-County-North  
Wade Lynnora 1st Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wade Mary class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wade Mary class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wade Mary #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wade Roger 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207 H
Wade Vivian Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563B
Wade Vivian 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Wagers Martin 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Waggoner Jan Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Wagner Bill 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wagner Dorothy 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Wagner Dorothy 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Wagner Linda 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898B
Wagner Martha 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Wagner Oliver teacher Dist. # 7 1906 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Wagner Pat nee Ferguson 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wagner Wayne 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Wagner Wenzel 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wagoenr Paul Class of 1941 reunion School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wagoner Ann Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Wagoner Arthur Reunion class of 1939 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wagoner Bill 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner Bill PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wagoner Bill 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner Bonnie 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wagoner Denny 1st Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wagoner Denny 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wagoner Denny 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wagoner Denny 3rd Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wagoner Dick 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner Dick 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner Dick 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner Dick 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner Dick 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner George Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Wagoner George school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington #5911B
Wagoner George class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wagoner Isabelle D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Wagoner Janice 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wagoner janice 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wagoner Jimmy 1951-52 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wagoner Jimmy 1952-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wagoner John 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner John 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner Joyce 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner Joyce 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner Joyce 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner Joyce 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner Joyce 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner Joyce 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner Joyce 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner Joyce 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner Joyce 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner Joyce 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner Joyce 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner Juanita nee Booker 50th Reunion class of 1946 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wagoner Laura collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner Margaret 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Wagoner Pat nee Ferguson Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wagoner Pat nee Minear Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wagoner Patricia 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Wagoner Patsy 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wagoner Pattie 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wagoner Roger 1960 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034D
Wagoner Todd 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Wagoner Tori 3rd Gr. 1979-80 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897C-1
Wagoner Ty Jr.Hi/Gr. Of 7 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wagoner William 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Wagoner William 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Wainscott Chris Franklin Schools - City- Plymouth- Brightside #6574C
Waite Malcolm Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Wakeland Brian 1st Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11
Wakeland Brian 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Wakeland Linda 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Wakeland Linda 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Wakeland Robert Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Walburn Raymond band 1905 School-City-Ply.-Washington #1781G
Waldrip Mr. Latin teacher   School-City-Bourbon #5771-D
Walgamott Lori Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Walker Alonzo 50th reunion class of 1910 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3522
Walker Barbara nee Falconbury 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Walker Dean 1962 group of five School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Walker Deane Washington ca. 1912 School-County-Union Twp. #5751A
Walker Deane Class of 1938-West School-County-West Twp.  
Walker Gladys nee Huff Brick School 1914 School-County-West Twp.  
Walker Loren 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Walker Marguerite 8th gr. 1924 School-City-Argos  
Walker Mariel gr. 7&8 ca. 1909 School-City-Argos  
Walker Nelson 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Walker Sandra 3rd. Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Argos #5895C
Walker Sherry 3rd. Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Argos #5895C
Walker Steven Gr. 1 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034G1
Walker Tom Green twp. teachers ca. 1885 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wallace Alvina 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Wallace Becky Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206F
Wallace Clayton 2nd Gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wallace Dawn 1979 group School-City-LaPaz #5280I
Wallace Derl B School-County-Green Twp.  
Wallace Derl 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wallace Derle 3rd Gr. 1940-1 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wallace Derle 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wallace Derle 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wallace Devere 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
Wallace Devere 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
Wallace Edna undated C School-County-Green Twp.  
Wallace Eldon Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wallace Eldon 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wallace Frank 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wallace Glen 5th gr. 1936 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wallace Glenn 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Wallace Glenn 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wallace Glenn Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wallace Glenn 7th and 8th 1934-5 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Wallace Glenn 7th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wallace Juanita 7th & 8th 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wallace Leea Kind. 1970-71 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206H
Wallace Linda 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
Wallace Linda 1951 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-15
Wallace Mary nee Apple   School-City-Bourbon 5772H, J, K, I
Wallace Merlin 7th & 8th 1950-51 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-2
Wallace Merlin 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
Wallace Merlin 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-11
Wallace Nadeen 4th & 5th 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wallace Nadeen 5th & 6th 1938-9 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wallace Nadeen 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wallace Raymond 1924-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wallace Raymond 1924-25 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wallace Roena Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Wallace Ruby Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Wallace Sherry 3rd-4th Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wallace Tyrus 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wallace Tyrus 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wallace Tyrus 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wallace Violet 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Wallace Wuanita 1935 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-2
Wallace Anna Jane ca. 1930 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Wallace Anna Jane ca. 1928 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Wallace Donald ca. 1928 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Wallace Edna 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Wallace Jim Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Waller Candace Kind. 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Waller James Class of 1951 School-city-Tyner  
Waller James faculty and staff Schools-City-Inwood #6574A
Walls Ira 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Wallskog Esther 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Walmer Patty May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Walstead Ricki SBT #559 School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1  
Walter Charles 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-Bremen  
Walter E. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Walter Lewis Class 1929 School-City-Bremen SBT #441
Walter Sherry 3rd Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896H
Walter Tom 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Walterhouse Bob Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Walterhouse Esther 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Walterhouse Harry 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Walterhouse Violet 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Walters Bill A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Walters Bill 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Walters Duane 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Walters Ellsworth Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Walters Ellsworth?   Schools-County-North  
Walters Elsworth ca. 1935 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Walters Hershal 1944 gr. 1/2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Walters Mildred O. 1944-45 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Walters Mildred O. 1944-5 teachers School-City-LaPaz #5808C
Walters Verna 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Walters William class of 1931 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Walters William A School-County-West Twp.  
Walters William 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Waltz Virgina 1928-29 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wamsley Anita nee Beam 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wane Joyce 1957 Schools-City-Inwood  
Ward Barbara PHS bus. Club 1940 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #3983C
Ward Ed A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ward Ed B School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ward Ed 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ward Ed 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ward Edward Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Ward Edward class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Ward Marilyn band 1958-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ward Melvin 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ward Mrs. 1949-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ward Phyllis 3rd gr. 1938-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Ward Phyllis play cast 1942 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Ward Ralph B School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ward Ray 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Ward Ray Jr. 392 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ward Roe 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Ward Ruth 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Ward Thelma 1st Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Argos #4164-I
Warnacut Joe 2nd gr. 1956 Schools-City-Inwood  
Warnacut Joe "Z" Schools-City-Inwood  
Warnacut Laura 1956-57 Schools-City-Inwood  
Warnacut Linda 1956-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Warnacut Linda A. 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Warnacut Velma 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Warnacut Wendell 5th and 6th 1945-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Warnacut Wendell 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Warnacutt Frances 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Warnacutt Frances 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Warnacutt Frances 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Warnacutt Frances D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Warnacutt Velma abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Warnacutt Velma 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Warnacutt Velma 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Warnacutt Velma 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Warnacutt Velma D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Warnecut David 7th and 8th 1935-6 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Warnecut David 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Warner Carl F. Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Warner Cecil Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Warner Cecil undated C School-County-Green Twp.  
Warner Emil 1905 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Warner Everett Burr Oak ca. 1926 School-County-Union Twp.  
Warner Geneva undated D School-County-Green Twp.  
Warner Geneva undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Warner Hazel Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Warner Jan nee Burns 3rd. Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Argos #5895C
Warner Karen 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Warner Karen 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Warner Kenny Burr Oak ca. 1926 School-County-Union Twp.  
Warner Laurie 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Warner Loren Burr Oak ca. 1926 School-County-Union Twp.  
Warner Loretta 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Warner Loretta 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Warner Loretta 3rd Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Warner Lucy gr. 7&8 ca. 1909 School-City-Argos  
Warner Margaret Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Warner Max Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Warner Pamela 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Warner Patricia 8th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #2445B-4
Warner Patricia 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Warner Paul 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Warner Pete 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Warner Richard Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Warner Ronnie 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Warner Vaughn 1905 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Warner Victoria Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Warnock James 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Warnock Jim Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Warren Arthur Olive School ca. 1900 School-County-Green Twp.  
Warren Bill undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Warren Charles Boys group School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Warren Charles undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Warren Cindy Gr. 1 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034G1
Warren Elizabeth 3rd gr. 1938-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Warren Elizabeth play cast 1942 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Warren Esther 1944 gr. 1/2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Warren George D. Olive School ca. 1900 School-County-Green Twp.  
Warren Ilene 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Warren Janice nee McGee Class of 1941 reunion School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Warren Janiece nee Magee 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Warren Katherine 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Warren Orville 7th & 8th 1948-9 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-3
Warren Robert 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Warren Russell 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Warren Walter 1st & 2nd gr. 1935-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Warren Walter 3rd Gr. 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Warren Warren 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wartenbe Izilla 1918 class School-City-Argos #5761D
Wartenbe Pearl gr. 7&8 ca. 1909 School-City-Argos  
Washburn Elise Shawtown W 17th School-County-Union Twp.  
Washburn Jack Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Washburn Jack school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington #5911B
Washburn Jack class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Washburn Joanne 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Washburn Joanne Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Washburn Nellie Shawtown W 17th School-County-Union Twp.  
Washburn Nelson 1954-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034C
Washburn Patricia 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Washburn Pearl Shawtown W 17th School-County-Union Twp.  
Washburn Rhonda 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898B
Washnott Clara Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Wass Mary Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wathen Herb 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wathen Herb 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wathen Ruth nee Williams 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wathen Ruth nee Williams 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Watkins Aleta 1st Gr. 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Aleta 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Aleta 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Aleta 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Aleta 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Aleta 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Aleta 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Aleta 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Aleta 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Aleta 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Aleta 3rd gr. 1945-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Aleta 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Billy 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Watkins Dale 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Dale 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Dale 11th Gr. 1937-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Dale Gr. 1&2 1928-29 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Dale Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Dale Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Dale 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Dale gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Dale 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Dale 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Devoe collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Ernest Gr. 1&2 1928-29 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Ernie 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Ernie Ann 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Watkins Esther 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Esther orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Eugene 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Watkins Frances 1st and 2nd gr. Tee. School-County-Polk Twp.  
Watkins Frederick 1st Gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-12
Watkins Glee 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Watkins Helen 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Watkins Joyce 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Joyce 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Joyce 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Joyce 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Kandi 1st Gr. 1965-66 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-13
Watkins Karen 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Watkins Karen 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Karen 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Karen 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Loyd 1st Gr. 1950-51 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-5
Watkins Loyd 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Loyd app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Lucile 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Marion teacher 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Marion teacher collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Mary Gr. 1&2 1928-29 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Mary Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Mary gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Max J. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Max J. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Maxine Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Maxine 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Maxine 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Michael 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Theodore collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Watkins Thomas 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Watkins Walter Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Watkins Walter 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Watson Albert #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Watson Allan Class of 1926 School-County-West Twp. #6586G
Watson Andy Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
Watson Arnold 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Watson Billy Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203E
Watson Birt #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Watson F. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Watson Frank #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Watson Jose #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Watson Lars Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
Watson Rene Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
Watson Ruby A School-County-West Twp.  
Watson Ruby 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Watson Tony abt. 1903-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Watters Karen 3rd Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896H
Watters Karen 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Watterson Robert abt. 1906 School-City-Bourbon #2982
Watts Billie Jo 1979 group School-City-LaPaz #5280I
Watts Noel Kind. 1978-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203F
Wayman Christine 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898B
Wayne Billy Boys group School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Weakly Anna Marie 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Weakly Delbert 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Weakly Delbert 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Weakly Delbert 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Weakly Delbert 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Weakly Delbert 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Weatherhead Martha Ann PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Weaver Alvin #12 School-County-German Twp.  
Weaver Anna Kathryn Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Weaver Brenda 1982 group School-City-LaPaz #5280C
Weaver Dan Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Weaver Fern students 1927-28 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Weaver Jim students 1927-28 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Weaver June 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Weaver Lois Muncie 1939 School-County-German Twp.  
Weaver Loren Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Weaver Merle D. #14 1916 Schools-County-North  
Weaver Paul abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Weaver Paul 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Weaver Paul 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Weaver Paul 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Weaver Paul D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Weaver Rev. 392 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Weaver Ruth class of 1931 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Weaver Ruth A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Weaver Ruth 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Weaver Ruth 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Weaver T. B. A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Weaver T. E. principal 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Weaver T. G. class of 1931 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Weaver T. G. Class of 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Weaver T. J. principal 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Webb Clem at Tyner High 1913 School-City-Tyner  
Webb Danny 1st Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Webb Danny 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Webb Danny 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Webb Danny 2nd Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Webb Debbie 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Webb Denny 3rd Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Webb Eddie 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Webb Isaac 1897 Tee. SBT photo School-County-Polk Twp.  
Webb Mattie 1929 West School-County-West Twp.  
Webb Nelda 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Weber Henrietta 1925 orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Weber Otto Class of 1895 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753C
Webster Clarence Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Webster Francis Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Webster Gary 3rd-4th Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Webster Lee Wilderness School-County-Center Twp. #1730B
Webster Richard Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Webster Robert 7th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445A-4
Webster Robert Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Webster Ernest #5 Sophomore 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Webster Ernest 50th reun. class of 1921 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Webster Ollie class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Weedling Nancy 5th Gr. 1955-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6541H
Weedling Patti 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Weedling Shirley PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Weedling Shirley 3rd and 4th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Weedling Steve 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Weeks Abby Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Weideman Amy Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Weideman Heather Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Weideman Jay Class of 1956 School-City-Bourbon  
Weideman Mabel 8th Gr. 1924 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Weidner Charles ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Weidner Dennis 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
Weidner Dennis 7th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos #2445A-3
Weidner Glenn faculty 1975-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206C
Weidner Kerry Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Weidner Martha 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Weidner Paul 1st. Gr. School-City-Argos #5896C-1
Weidner Steve Kind. 1973-4 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202I
Weiger Mary Jean 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Weigle Ada nee Cox Wade School 1912 Schools-County-North  
Weigle Merry L. 5th Gr. 1955-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6541H
Weigle Merry L. 1st 1951-52 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6429A
Weill Bryan Salute to America School-City-LaPaz #5280-E
Weimer Zoa 1901 grads School-City-Argos  
Weirick Barry band 1958-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Weirick Eugene Class of 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Weis Tom Kind. 1974-5 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6207A
Weissert Alice 1921 Schools-City-Inwood  
Weissert Alice 1922-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Weissert Charles Stockman School School-County-Center Twp. #5237B
Weissert Harold Stockman School School-County-Center Twp. #5237B
Weissert Lewis Class of 1919 School-City-Bourbon  
Weissert Mike 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Weissert Ruthie 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Welborn Charles 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Welborn Dorothy 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Welborn Helen West ca. 1920 School-County-West Twp. #5953B
Welborn Jeff 2nd gr. 1956 Schools-City-Inwood  
Welborn John Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Welborn John 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Welborn John 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Welborn Margaret West ca. 1920 School-County-West Twp. #5953B
Welborn Pauline Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Welch Arthur C. Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Welch Carl Linkville 6th, 7th, 8th Schools-County-North  
Welch Carl Linkville B Schools-County-North  
Welch Cleo Wade School 1912 Schools-County-North  
Welch Elsie 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Welch Jeff 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Welch Karen 1968 group School-City-LaPaz #5280H
Welch Larry Band 1945-6 School-City-Culver  
Welch Larry Class of 1946 School-City-Culver  
Welch Pauline ca. 1935 School-City-LaPaz #5591
Welch Pauline Linkville 5th and 6th 1924-5 Schools-County-North  
Welch Pauline 2nd and 3rd Linkville 1921-2 Schools-County-North  
Weldy Dorthea 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-Bremen  
Weldy Eva 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Weldy Treva 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Wellman Julie 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wells Jennie nee Neidlinger 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Welsh Lawrence R. 1946 grads School-City-Culver  
Welter Elmer gr. 7&8 ca. 1909 School-City-Argos  
Welty Devon 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Welty Janet 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Welty Judith 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Welty Ross 10th Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Welty Sue Ann 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Wendel Paul Kind. 1969-70 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202E
Wendel Phil Kind. 1969-70 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202E
Wendell Nelson 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wenino Betty Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Wenino Betty faculty 1973-4 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206A
Wenino Betty faculty 1974-5 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206B
Wenino Betty faculty 1975-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206C
Wenino Betty faculty 1981-2 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206D
Wenino Betty 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wenino Betty 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207 H
Wenino Betty Kind. 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wenino Betty 4th gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207F
Wenino Betty PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206E
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1967-8 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206F
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1969-70 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202E
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1970-71 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206H
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1972-3 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206I
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1972-3 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206J
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1973-4 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202I
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1974-5 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6207A
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1974-5 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206K
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1975-6 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203B
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1976-7 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203C
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203D
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203E
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1978-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203F
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1978-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203G
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1979-80 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203H
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1968-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202C
Wenino Betty teacher Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Wenino Betty nee Klein Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wenino Bill 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wenino Grace Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Wenino Harry Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Wenino Iva Rutland 1904 School-County-Union Twp.  
Wenino Jim 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wenino Larry 1937 group outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wenino Louis Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Wenino Mike faculty 1981-2 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206D
Wennerstrom Leo Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Wennerstrom Linda Music of America School-City-LaPaz #5280A
Wennerstrom William Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Went Elizabeth 1933 Donaldson School-County-West Twp.  
Went Elizabeth Donaldson School-County-West Twp. #5889C
Wenters Loretta 3rd. Gr. School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896G
Wentzel Mark 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wentzel Mark K. Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Werner Howard A School-County-West Twp.  
Werner Howard 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Wertenberger Miss music teacher Orchestra 1926-7 School-City-LaPaz  
Westafer David 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Westafer Duane 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Westafer Duane 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Westafer Duane 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Westafer Eugene 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Westafer Ronald 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Westcott James Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Weybright Cindy staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
Whaley Cindy Kind. 1971-2 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202F
Whaley James Kind. 1976-7 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203C
Whaley Jennifer Kind. 1973-4 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202H
Whaley Robert 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Whaley Robert G. 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wheadon Lois nee Reed collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Wheatbrook Roger 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897F
Wheaton Elsie nee Lozier Summit Chapel 1910 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Wheeler Chris Kind. 1987-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205B
Whetstone Dale 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Whetstone Danny 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Whickar Ronald 4th gr. Ca. 1955 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
While Jeff 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898C
Whipple Martha 4th Gr. 1925-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Whipple Tony 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Whisman Barbie Kind. 1978-9 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203G
Whisman Beckie Kind. 1975-6 P/M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203A
Whisman Lewis Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Whitaker Bob Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Whitaker Gayle 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Whitaker Violet 1942-3 School-City-LaPaz  
Whitaker Violetmae 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Whitbeck Dolores Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
White Ada 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
White Bob 4th & 5th 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
White Bob 3rd Gr. 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
White Bob 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
White Bob 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Bob notched picture Schools-City-Inwood  
White Bob Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Clara #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
White Don 7th and 8th 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Donald 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Donald 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Donald 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Donald 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Dorothy Palmer Method School-City-Ply.-Washington  
White Edison undated D School-County-Green Twp.  
White Esther 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
White Esther 1951 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-15
White Florence 7th and 8th 1934-5 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
White Florence 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
White Florence Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
White H. W. teacher 7th and 8th 1935-6 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
White Henry Wilderness School-County-Center Twp. #1729B
White Henry 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
White Henry 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
White Henry 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Henry 7th and 8th 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
White Henry Shawtown #4 School-County-Union Twp. #1729A
White Henry teacher Wilderness 1906 School-County-Center Twp. #3495A
White Henry teacher 7th and 8th 1934-5 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
White Henry teacher 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
White Henry W. Wilderness School-County-Center Twp. #1730B
White Howard 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Howard 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Howard G Schools-City-Inwood  
White Howard 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Jackie 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
White Jeff Kind. 1991-2 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205H
White Judy 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
White Kimberly 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
White Kimberly Kind. 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
White Leonard 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Leonard F Schools-City-Inwood  
White Loenard 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Mabel nee Copp 50th reunion class of 1910 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3522
White Marsha Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
White Melba 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
White Mr. teacher Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Nell 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Nellie 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Nellie 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Nellie 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Norma 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Norma 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Norma 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Norma J. 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Paul Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
White Rae West teachers School-County-West Twp. #2777E
White Robert Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
White Emma Merle York 6th gr. 1921 Boyd School-County-West Twp.  
White Florence 7th Gr. 1937-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
White Henry 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
White Henry Twin Lakes School-County-West Twp. #1730B
White Paul ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
White Tom 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
Whitehead Marvin 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Whiteleather Effie Jr. Class 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Whiteman Alice Ethelyn Ridge School School-County-German Twp. #05126B
Whiteman Claude 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Whiteman Jayme Kind. 1970-71 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206H
Whiteman Robert Cline School School-County-German Twp.  
Whiteman Tim 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Whiteman Tim Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Whitesell Bobby 1954-5 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034C
Whitesell Julie nee Steiner 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Whitesell Mary Ann 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Whitesell Rae 1929 West School-County-West Twp. #2777D
Whitesell Richey Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Whitesell Richey 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Whitesell Rose 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897G
Whitesell William 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Whitesell William 1929 West School-County-West Twp. #2777D
Whitesell William 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Whiteside Kermet gr. 1&2 1923-4 School-City-Argos #6052
Whitestall Webby 1951-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Whitt Kay Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203D
Whittaker Dolly Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Whittaker Ernest #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Whittaker Grace #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Whittaker Grace #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Whittaker Pam 1st Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896A
Whittaker Ralph #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Whittaker Ralph #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Whittaker Roger 3rd Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896H
Whittaker Roger 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Whittaker Vicky 3rd Gr. 1971-2 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895J
Wiand Dale 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Wickard Florence 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034E
Wickard Florence 1957-8 group of 4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034H
Wickens Elaine 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wickens Elaine 5th and 6th 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wickens Elaine 7th and 8th 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wickens June 1957 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wickens Marvin 1951-52 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wickens Marvin 1950-1 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wickens Melissa Kind. 1990-1 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205G
Wickens Sue faculty 1975-6 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206C
Wickiser Nora Rutland 1895 School-County-Union Twp.  
Wickizer Ellen 11th gr. 1923 School-City-Culver #6277B
Wickizer Hillis Donald 1918 class School-City-Argos #5761D
Wickizer JoNina 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Wickizer Maxine 7th and 8th gr. 1929-30 Tee. School-County-Polk Twp. #5557
Wickizer Merrill ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Wickizer Park Poplar Grove 1915-6 School-County-Union Twp. #5779
Widmar Richard 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Wiedeman Andrea Kind. 1977-8 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203D
Wiedeman David 1st Gr. 1965-66 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-13
Wiedeman Emily 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Wiedeman John 1921 1st Schools-City-Inwood  
Wiedeman Joyce 1st Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11
Wiedeman Robert 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Wiedner Glenn 3rd Gr. 1979-80 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897C-1
Wiedner Laura 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Wiedner Tonya 3rd Gr. 1969-70 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895F
Wiegand Betty Jane Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Wiegand Dennis 1st & 2nd 1933 School-City-LaPaz  
Wiegand Otho 5th-6th Gr. 1930-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Wiegel Carolyn PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wiegel Carolyn May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wiegle Janice 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wiersma Lucille 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Wiersma Lucille 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Wiersma Lucille Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Wiersmaf Lucile Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Wiersman Aneta 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Wiersman Aneta 10th Gr. 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Wiesjohn June 3rd gr. 1938-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wiesjohn June 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wiesjohn June play cast 1942 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wilcox Brian Kind. 1976-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6207B
Wilcox Carolyn 4th Gr. 1957-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6574D
Wilcox Crystal Kind. 1974-5 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206K
Wilcox Ed 8th gr. 1956-7 School-city-Tyner  
Wilcox Edgar 1st gr. 1927 School-city-Tyner  
Wiley Bud Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Wiley Helen 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Wiley Jean band 1958-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Wiley Martha 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Wilfong Charles Class of 1895 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753C
Wilhelm Bill Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Wilhelm Charles undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Wilhelm Ethel Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Wilhelm Ethel Burr Oak 1935-6 School-County-Union Twp.  
Wilhelm Freda undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Wilhelm Jack Burr Oak School 1934-5 School-County-Union Twp.  
Wilhelm Jack Burr Oak 1935-6 School-County-Union Twp.  
Wilhelm Jerry 8th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos #2445B-2
Wilhelm Jerry 7th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445A-2
Wilhelm Kathryn 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Wilhelm Kenneth 1953-4 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wilhelm Kenny 1952-3 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wilhelm Rose Marie 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wilhelm Rose Marie 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wilhelm Stanley 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Wilhelm William 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Wilhelm William 1956-57 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wilhelm William 1956-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wilhem Ethel Burr Oak 1936-7 School-County-Union Twp.  
Wilkerson Wilbur Donaldson 1937-8 SBT 443 School-County-West Twp. #6619B
Wilkerson Wilbur Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Wilkins Ardale Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wilkins Eleanor 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Wilkins Eleanor Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wilkins Elnora class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wilkins Elnore Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Wilkinson Arthur #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Willbanks Robert 1st Gr. 1965-66 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-13
Williams Angel Kind. 1990-1 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205G
Williams Barbara 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Williams Barbara 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Williams Barbara 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Williams Bea Kind. 1971-2 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202F
Williams Berneatha 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Williams Berneatha 11th Gr. 1943-4 School-City-LaPaz #5808E
Williams Berneatha Class of 1945 School-City-LaPaz  
Williams Berneatha Pic 2. School-City-LaPaz  
Williams Betty Kind. 1971-2 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202F
Williams Bill 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
Williams Billy 1st Gr. 1938-9 School-City-LaPaz #5897B
Williams Billy 1st Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  
Williams Billy 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz  
Williams Billy 1941-2 School-City-LaPaz  
Williams Blanch 1st. Gr. 1933 School-City-Bremen  
Williams Brett 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E
Williams Cecil Everett 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Williams Cecil Everett 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Williams Connie K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Williams Dessie 1st grad. class School-City-Tippecanoe  
Williams Dessie 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Williams Dixie 1st Gr. 1954-55 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-9
Williams Edna 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Williams Elisha #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Williams Elisha #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Williams Elisha #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Williams Elmer Johnson School 1912 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Williams Eugene 1932 boys School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Williams Everett Grad. class of 1938 School-City-Argos  
Williams George gr. 1&2 1923-4 School-City-Argos #6052
Williams Grant undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Williams Ilo #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Williams Ilo #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Williams Ilo #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Williams Jean 4th gr. 1953 School-city-Tyner #3699B
Williams Jeanne 1931 Gr. Outdoors School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Williams Jessie 1st grad. class School-City-Tippecanoe  
Williams Jessie 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Williams Keith #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Williams Kenneth #15 Crane Haven "Swoverland" School-County-Bourbon Twp. #1669A
Williams Kenneth #15 School-County-Bourbon Twp. #2425
Williams Kenneth 1926-7 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Williams Lucretia 1948-49 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Williams Mary Lee 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Williams Mary Lee 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Williams Mary Lee 5th and 6th 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Williams Pat 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
Williams Reita M. class of 1949 grads School-City-Bourbon  
Williams Reita M. sr. class trip School-City-Bourbon  
Williams Roger 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Williams Roger 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Williams Ruby 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Williams Ruby 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Williams Ruby app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Williams Ruth 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Williams Ruth 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
Williams Ruthie 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Williams Walker school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington #5911B
Williams Willadeane Class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #2161D
Williams Willadeane class of 1942 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Williams Willodeane 1938 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Williams Wilma 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-Bremen  
Williams George? 1930 ca. School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Williams Grant 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Williamson Ashley Kind. 1991-2 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205H
Williamson Frank Johnson School 1912 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Williamson George Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Williamson Gladys 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Williamson Harley 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Williamson Kathryn Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Williamson Melita 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Williamson Melita Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Williamson Russell 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Willis Pauline nee Gibson 3rd Grd. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Willoughby Krista 1979 group School-City-LaPaz #5280I
Willson Verna Cleo 1918 class School-City-Argos #5761D
Willyard Eddie 4th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Willyard Eddie 5th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wilson Andrew 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898C
Wilson Angie Kind. 1979-80 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203H
Wilson Art L. Flora collection School-City-Bremen  
Wilson Barbara girls group 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wilson Barbara 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wilson Barbara PHS play 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wilson Betty play cast 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wilson Catherine 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Wilson Dorothy Maxinkuckee 1925-6 School-County-Union Twp. #3675D
Wilson Edythe nee Smith West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699G
Wilson Edythe nee Smith West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699F
Wilson Eldonna nee Dewart 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wilson Eleanor nee Burkett 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Wilson Hall Maxinkuckee 1936 School-County-Union Twp.  
Wilson Howard donor Betty Thompson School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1 #6746D
Wilson Irene Maxinkuckee 1925-6 School-County-Union Twp. #3675D
Wilson J. O. 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Wilson Jerry 3rd Gr. 1955 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wilson Jerry 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wilson Lucille Maxinkuckee 1925-6 School-County-Union Twp. #3675D
Wilson Marvin J. Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Wilson Nancy 5th Gr. 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wilson Nancy ca. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wilson Nancy 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wilson Nancy 4th Gr. 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wilson Nancy 1st Gr. 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster SBT #431
Wilson Nancy 3rd Grd. 1960 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wilson Nellie 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Wilson Opal Maxinkuckee 1936 School-County-Union Twp.  
Wilson Patty Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Wilson Peter 1938 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wilson Richard Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Wilson Stephanie Kind. 1980-81 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204B
Wilson Ted 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Wilson Tom Kind. 1970-71 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206H
Wilson Wayne Gr. 1&2 1928-29 School-City-Bourbon  
Wilson Wayne Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Wilson Wayne gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Wilson Wendell 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Wilson William Maxinkuckee 1936 School-County-Union Twp.  
Wilson Edythe nee Smith West Class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #6587B
Wilson Edythe nee Smith West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699D
Wilson Edythe nee Smith West class of 1937 School-County-West Twp. #3699E
Winborn Ledora 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Winegar Charles Dist. 19 ca. 1907 School-County-Center Twp.  
Winegar Lola Dist. 19 ca. 1907 School-County-Center Twp.  
Winenger Dwight 7th & 8th 1940 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-1
Winenger Dwight 7th & 8th 1948-9 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-3
Winenger Dwight 1944-45 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A3
Winenger James 7th & 8th 1950-51 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-2
Winenger James 1st & 2nd 1943-4 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-7
Winenger Mary NHS School-City-Argos #5838D
Wingett Don 8th Gr. 1940-1 School-City-LaPaz #5808D-1
Wingett Iris M. Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Wingett Orval 1928-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Winn Becky Band 1945-6 School-City-Culver  
Winquist Debra 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Winquist Dick Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Winrotte Beverly K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Winrotte Beverly 1st Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Winrotte DeWayne 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Winrotte Elmer Jr. Class 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Winrotte Elmer 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Winrotte Elmer 1st and 2nd 1934-5 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Winrotte Juanita Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Winrotte Lester Wade School 1912 Schools-County-North  
Winrotte Lewis grade one 1926 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Winrotte Mary Linkville 3rd and 4th Schools-County-North #5563B
Winrotte Mary 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Winrotte Wayne 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Winrotte Wilma 12th Gr. 1935 School-City-LaPaz  
Winstead Virginia Class of 1941 reunion School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Winsted Virginia play cast 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wint Sidney Class of 1942 grads School-City-Argos  
Winterow Juanita Muncie 1927 School-County-German Twp.  
Winterowd George #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Winterowd Juanita abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Winterowd Keith Gr. 1&2 1928-29 School-City-Bourbon  
Winterowd Kenneth Gr. 1&2 1928-29 School-City-Bourbon  
Winterowd Kenneth Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Winterowd Kenneth Gr. 3&4 1930-31 School-City-Bourbon  
Winterrowd George 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Winterrowd George B School-City-Tippecanoe  
Winterrowd Kenneth 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Winterrowd Kenneth 1st and 2nd Grade 1936-7 Schools-County-North  
Winterrowd Max 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Winterrowd Wayne 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Winterrowd Wayne 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Winterrowd Wayne 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Wirght Sharon 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Wise Betty 1st and 2nd Grade 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Wise Betty 1939-40 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Wise Betty 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Wise Laverne Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Wise Margaret 1st and 2nd Linkville 1930-1 Schools-County-North #5430
Wise Margaret 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Wise Margaret Emma Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Wise Milan Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Wise Russell 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic
Wise Wilma Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Wise Wilma Jean 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Wise Wilma Jean Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Wise Wilma Jean 1st and 2nd 1930 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Wisely Hollis 1930 ca. School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Wisely Jack 1930 ca. School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Wisely Jeanette 1st and 2nd Gr. 1927 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254A
Wisely Jeanette 7th and 8th Gr. 1933-4 School-County-Walnut Twp. #6254B
Wiseman Judy 25th reun. Class of 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wiser Billie 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Wishman Jane Wooldridge Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Wisler Connie 7th Gr. 1941-42 School-City-LaPaz #5838C
Wisler Polly Kind. 1976-7 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6203C
Witham Esta nee Overmyer 1909 Mt. Pleasant School-County-Union Twp. #5754A
Witham Esta nee Overmyer Poplar Grove 1915-6 School-County-Union Twp. #5779
Wogoman Jerry 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Wogoman Roy 1960 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034D
Wolf Ilo Polk Twp. High School 1932 School-city-Tyner #5557
Wolf Marge NHS School-City-Argos #5838D
Wolf Nilas   School-City-Bourbon #2982A
Wolf Rick 1929 West School-County-West Twp. #2777D
Wolf Sally 1st Gr. 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Webster SBT #431
Wolf Charles Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Wolf Sally 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wolfarth Bev nee Roush 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wolfarth Beverly nee Roush 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wolfarth Fred 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wolfarth Frederick 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wolfe Charlotte 1954-55 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Wolfe Elizabeth nee Fulkerson 60th reunion Class School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wolff Martha M. 1st 1951-52 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6429A
Wolff Roy West ca. 1920 School-County-West Twp. #5953B
Wolff Sally 5th Gr. 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wolff Sally 2nd. Gr. 1958 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wolff Sally 4th Gr. 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wolff Sally 3rd Grd. 1960 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wolff Velda Hibbard 1921-22 School-County-Union Twp. #6029 A
Wolfington Jim PHS orchestra 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wolford Carl #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Wolford orah 1906 8th gr. grads School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Wolverton Helen Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Wolverton John 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Wong Frieda nee Staton 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Wood Frances 402 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Wood Frances 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Wood Frances Gr. 4 1925-6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Wood Frances 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Wood Frances 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Wood Frances 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Wood Frances D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Wood Helen ca. 1915 School-City-Bourbon #2982B
Wood Helen 1915 grads School-City-Bourbon #2982D
Wood Iris Jr. Class 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Wood Leron class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wood Mark 1st Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wood Peter 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wood Tom Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wood Mark K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wood? Faribel 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Woodard Opal 1st & 2nd gr. 1935-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Woodbury Lucille 1925 orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Woodcock Carol B School-County-Green Twp.  
Woodcock Carol 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Woodcock Carol 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Woodcock Carol 3rd Gr. 1940-1 School-County-Green Twp.  
Woodcock Carol 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Woodcock Carol 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Woodcock Carol 2nd Gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Woodcock Doris orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Woodcock Eleanor 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Woodcock Eleanor 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Woodcock Eleanor orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Woodcock Joan 5th & 6th 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Woodcock Joan 8th gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Woodcock Joan 1st & 2nd gr. 1935-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Woodcock Joan 4th & 5th 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Woodcock Joan 3rd Gr. 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Woodcock Joan 5th & 6th 1938-9 School-County-Green Twp.  
Woodcock Joan 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Woodcock Joan 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Woodcock Joan 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Woodcock Joan 8th Gr. 1942 School-County-Green Twp.  
Woodcox Carrie undated C School-County-Green Twp.  
Woodcox Carrie undated D School-County-Green Twp.  
Woodfield Iris #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Woodfill Cleo Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Woodfill Cleo 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Woodfill Cleo 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Woods Frances abt. 1929 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Woods Jack Maxinkuckee 1936 School-County-Union Twp.  
Woods Tina 3rd Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896H
Woodward Harold 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic
Wooldridge Clyde Poplar Grove 1915-6 School-County-Union Twp. #5779
Wooldridge Eugene Vo-AG School-City-Argos #5840-B
Wooldridge Katharine Hibbard 1917 School-County-Union Twp.  
Wooldridge Richard Maxinkuckee 1936 School-County-Union Twp.  
Wooldridge Robert 3rd Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Culver  
Woolers Elsworth Pic 1. School-City-LaPaz  
Wooley Dan Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wooley Florence nee Morlock 50th reun. class of 1921 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wooley Louis Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wooley Susan Music of America School-City-LaPaz #5280A
Woolfe Charlotte Ann Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Woolfe Velva Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Woolfington Chris 3rd Gr. 1972-3 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898F
Woolfington Craig 3rd gr. 1976-7 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898C
Woolley Carl Maxinkuckee 1925-6 School-County-Union Twp. #3675D
Woolley Dan projector club School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Woolley Kenneth 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Woolley Lewis Maxinkuckee 1925-6 School-County-Union Twp. #3675D
Worden Rae Lynn Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Workman Dale 1st gr. 1938 Schools-City-Inwood  
Workman Daniel 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Workman Teddy 1945-46 School-City-Bourbon #2915B-3
Workman Vickie 3rd gr. 1961-62 School-City-Bourbon  
Workman Vickie 1st Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11
Worsham Allen 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Worsham Everett 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Worsham Everett 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Worsham Everett 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Worsham Everett Gr. 1&2 1928-29 School-City-Bourbon  
Worsham Everett 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Worsham Everett 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Worsham Gene Class of 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Worsham Harold 1st grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Worsham Harold 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Worsham Hoy collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Worsham Lorn on bleachers School-City-Tippecanoe  
Worsham Patricia 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Worthington Glen 1905 Student Voice staff School-City-Ply.-Washington #722
Wraight Guy Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wraight Harry 5th and 6th 1936-7 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Wraight Harry 3rd and 4th 1932 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wraight Harry 1st and 2nd Schools-City-Inwood  
Wraight Harry 7th and 8th 1937 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wraight Harry notched picture Schools-City-Inwood  
Wraight Harry Gr. 5, 6, 7, 8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wraight Lilliam 1927-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wraight Marjorie 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Wraight Marjorie 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wraight Marjorie 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Wraight Thelma 1928-29 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wright Alice Jane nee Binkley collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Wright Bill Reunion class of 1951 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #5757E
Wright Billy May 1940 gr. Of children School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wright Chris K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wright Eddie Study Hall 1949-50 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wright Eddie 4th Gr. 1964-5 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Wright Esther #2 Freshman - 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wright Gladys class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wright Gladys cast picture A School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wright Hazel 1919 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Wright Jack play cast 1942 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wright Lillian 7th and 8th 1931 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wright Lin 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Wright Patsy Gr. 1 room 2 1950 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wright Peggy Jo 1942 play cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wright Russell 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wright Ruth A School-County-West Twp.  
Wright Ruth 1930-1 School-County-West Twp.  
Wright Ruth 1928 West School-County-West Twp. #5729A
Wright Ruth 1930-1 West School-County-West Twp.  
Wright Thelma 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Wright Tina Kind. 1990-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205F
Wright Wayne 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Wright Wilma 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Wruble Linda 3rd gr. 1977-8 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897D
Wuerthner Phyllis Class of 1951 School-City-Culver  
Wulf Ruth nee Davis 50th reunion class of 1915 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Wunderly Winifred School play ca. 1916 School-City-Ply.-Washington #3733
Wyatt Lynne 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Wylie Brenda 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Wyman Alpha B School-County-Green Twp.  
Wyman Alpha 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wyman Alpha 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wyman Beverly nee Ruff 45th reunion class of 1950 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Wyman Bobby 1st. Gr. School-City-Argos #5896C-1
Wyman Bobby 1st Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Argos #5876D
Wyman Jacob 153 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Wyman Jake Kind. 1968-9 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202B
Wyman Zelma 1st. Gr. School-City-Argos #5896C-1
Wynn Alice 7th & 8th 1948-9 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-3
Wynn Alice 1935 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-2
Wynn Carolyn B School-County-Green Twp.  
Wynn Carolyn 7th & 8th gr. 1945-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wynn Carolyn 7th & 8th gr. 1944-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wynn Carolyn 2nd Gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wynn Carolyn 3rd Gr. 1940-1 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wynn Carolyn 4th Gr. 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wynn Carolyn 5th Gr. 1942-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wynn Charles 1st & 2nd 1934-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Wynn Donald 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
Wysong Cleo Faculty 1960-1 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #6574B
Wysong Miss Elem. Teachers School-City-Culver  

Back to Photo Index Page

Back to Marshall County Page