School Photo Index
Y

Last Name First Name Description Folder Acc. No.
Yackey Nelson 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Yager Leona Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Yanez Adelida Kind. 1971-2 P. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202G
Yanez Alicia Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Yanez Alicia Kind. 1970-71 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6206G
Yantiss Audrey nee Lemler collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Yantiss Billy band 1958-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Yantiss Jake Dist. # 7 1906 School-County-Tip. Twp.  
Yapp Greg Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Yarian A. - teacher 1944 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Yarian Blanch Drake School School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Yarian Blanch Simmons students School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Yarian Blanche Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Yarian Charles #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Yarian Claude 2nd Gr. Miss Lucas School-City-Bourbon  
Yarian Claude 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Yarian Earl 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Yarian Eleanor 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Yarian Eleanor 9th grade 1935-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Yarian Eleanor 10th grade 1936-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Yarian Eleanor 7th gr. 1933-34 School-City-Bourbon  
Yarian Eleanor 8th Gr. 1934-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Yarian Eleanor orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Yarian Frances 11th. Gr. 1929 School-City-Bourbon  
Yarian Frances Simmons students School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Yarian Jesse #2 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Yarian Kaye 1st grade 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Yarian Marjorie Drake School School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Yarian Mary Drake School School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Yarian Mary possibly Drake School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Yarian Mary Marie orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Yarian Michelle Kind. 1980-1 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204A
Yarian Minerva #13 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Yarian Willo 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Yarian Willow Gr. 3&4 1929-30 School-City-Bourbon  
Yarling Alma Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Yates Bill 8th Gr. 1952-3 School-City-Argos #2445B-1
Yates Bill 7th Gr. 1951-2 School-City-Argos #2445A-1
Yates Don projector club School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Yates Helen Jean undated D School-County-Green Twp.  
Yates Jeff cornerstone picture School-City-Plymouth-Webster #5407
Yates Leonard projector club School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Yates Leonard 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Yates Mary Jane nee Koontz Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Yates Mary Jane nee Koontz 1st and 2nd Grade 1935 Schools-County-North  
Yates Mary Jane nee Koontz 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Yates Mary Jane nee Koontz 1940-1 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Yates Mary Jane nee Koontz 3rd and 4th 1938 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Yates Walter A School-County-Green Twp.  
Yates Walter 3rd Gr. 1940-1 School-County-Green Twp.  
Yates Watt 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Yazel Brian Kind. 1969-70 A.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202E
Yazel Chris gr. 5&6 1932-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Yazel Dallas 1955-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Yazel Dallas 1954-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Yazel Evelyn Class of 1929 as Freshman School-City-Bourbon  
Yazel Fern Roberts School 1919 School-County-Center Twp. #5722
Yazel Flossie Roberts School 1919 School-County-Center Twp. #5722
Yazel Jenny nee Lee Berkey School 1913 School-County-Center Twp.  
Yazel Junior 715 Schools-City-Inwood  
Yazel Kelly Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Yazel Kristen Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Yazel Larry 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-2
Yazel Larry 1943-44 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-1
Yazel Lucille 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Yazel Mildred 3rd Gr. Miss Blue School-City-Bourbon  
Yazel Opal Roberts School 1919 School-County-Center Twp. #5722
Yazel Shirley 1957 Schools-City-Inwood  
Yazel Stan 3rd Gr. 1974-5 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895I-1
Yeager Nichole Kind. 1986-7 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6204I
Yeager Regina 3rd Gr. 1970-1 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898A
Yeargin Kathy 3rd Gr. 1962 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896F
Yeargin Richard 3rd Gr. 1963-4 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5900A
Yeargin Richard Kind. 1960-1 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Yeargin Richard 1961-2 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034F
Yearick Edna Helen 1918 class School-City-Argos #5761D
Yeazel Anita Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Yeazel Bonnie staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
Yeazel Bonnie nee Gardner 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Yeazel Bonnie nee Gardner 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Yeazel David 3rd Gr. 1967-8 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5895E
Yeazel Jeff 3rd Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5898E
Yeazel Jeffrey J. Kind. 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6207E
Yeazel Junior 7th and 8th 1933-4 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Yeazel Junior 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Yeazel Larry 9th Gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Yeazel Larry 10th gr. 1952-3 School-City-Bourbon  
Yeazel Larry 11th gr. 1953-4 School-City-Bourbon  
Yeazel Larry 12th gr. 1954-5 School-City-Bourbon  
Yeazel Larry 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Yeazel Larry 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Yeazel Margaret nee Gantz 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Yeazel Orville 50th reunion Class of 1925 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln #6362A
Yeick Julia Class of '42 in 1946 School-County-West Twp. #6619A
Yenna Flora Room 4 School-City-Bremen  
Yenna Reva Class 1929 School-City-Bremen SBT #441
Yenna Roscoe 1951 Class of 1956 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Yockey "Bird" Feb. 26, 1903 School-City-Bremen #2760F
Yockey Denton 3rd Gr. 1966-7 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5896H
Yockey Denton 1962-3 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6034B
Yockey Doris nee Hibnar 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Yockey Doris nee Hibnar 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Yockey Edna Class of 1899 School-City-Ply.-Washington #753A
Yockey Elwyn 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Yockey Ernest Muncie 1939 School-County-German Twp.  
Yockey Forest #12 School-County-German Twp.  
Yockey Herschel 5th and 6th 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Yockey Herschel 7th and 8th 1949-50 Schools-City-Inwood  
Yockey Herschel 1st and 2nd 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Yockey Herschel 1st and 2nd Gr. 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Yockey Herschel 1947-8 Schools-City-Inwood  
Yockey Herschel 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Yockey Herschel 3rd and 4th 1946-7 Schools-City-Inwood  
Yockey Herschel 5th and 6th 1948-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Yockey Karen 4th Gr. 1968 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Yockey Leota 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Yockey Merle 1943-44 Schools-City-Inwood  
Yockey Merle 3rd and 4th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Yockey Merle 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Yockey Merle 5th and 6th 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Yockey Meryl 1st gr. 1939 Schools-City-Inwood  
Yockey Nelson Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Yockey Nelson 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Yockey Nelson 1942-43 Schools-City-Inwood  
Yockey Susan 2nd gr. 1956 Schools-City-Inwood  
Yocum Catherine Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Yocum Catherine 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Yocum Catherine 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Yocum Catherine 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Yocum James F. Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Yocum Katherine 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Yocum Margaret Ellen Class of 1939 School-City-LaPaz  
Yocum mary 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Yocum Mary A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Yocum Tom Class of 1964 School-City-Culver  
Yoder Bill 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Yoder Elizabeth 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Yoder Jim 4th gr. Ca. 1953 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Yoder Kristy 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Yoder LaVern 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Yoder LaVerne 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Yoder LaVerne 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Yoder Loutrella 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Yoder Martha 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Yoder Mary 1st Gr. 1948-49 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-4
Yoder Mary J. Palmer Method School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Yoder Mary Jane 1926 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #5148A
Yoder Mary Jane 3rd Grd. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Yoder Maynard Room 3 1922-3 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Yoder Merlin Muncie 1939 School-County-German Twp.  
Yoder Newell Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Yoder Nicki 25th reun. Class of 1962 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Yoder Omer 1st Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11
Yoder Sandra 2nd Gr. 1944-45 School-City-Bourbon  
York C. V. 1949 class play School-city-Tyner  
York Cecile 7th gr. 1922 School-County-West Twp.  
York Charles 7th gr. 1922 School-County-West Twp.  
York Claude 10th Gr. 1958-9 School-city-Tyner  
York Claude V. Class of 1950 School-city-Tyner  
York Claude V. class of 1948 School-city-Tyner  
York Claude V. Class of 1951 School-city-Tyner  
York Lucinda 6th gr. 1921 Boyd School-County-West Twp.  
York Lucinda 7th gr. 1922 School-County-West Twp.  
York Mildred 7th gr. 1922 School-County-West Twp.  
York Welcome Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
York Winnifred Class of 1937 School-city-Tyner  
Young Dick Class of 1941 reunion School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Young Dick 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Young Dick school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington #5911B
Young Doris 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Young Douglas 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Young Douglas 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Bourbon  
Young Douglas 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Young Dr. John 1962 group of five School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Young Evelyn 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Young Evelyn 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Young Frank #5 1911 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Young Gerald 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Young Harold 5th grade 1926 School-City-Bourbon #2424
Young Harry Kenton, Jr. Class of 1942 School-City-Culver #5786A
Young Ioan 5th gr. 1931-32 School-City-Bourbon  
Young Ioan 1938 band trip School-City-Bourbon  
Young Ione 4th gr. 1929=30 School-City-Ply.-Washington 2626D
Young Jerilie 1952-53 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-7
Young Jim B School-City-Tippecanoe  
Young Jim 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Young Jim 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Young Jr. 1927 School-City-Bourbon  
Young Kent 1st Gr. 1951-52 School-City-Bourbon #2915F-6
Young Lois 4th Gr. 1961 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Young Lula Muncie 1939 School-County-German Twp.  
Young Marie 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Young Marie   School-City-Bourbon #2424-5
Young Marie 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Young Marie orchestra abt1936 School-City-Bourbon  
Young Marviin Gr. 5 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Young Marvin 1st Gr. 1922-23 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Young Marvin 2nd Gr. 1923-4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Young Marvin 6th Gr. 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Young Marvin Gr. 4 1925-6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Young Marvin 1922 School-City-Tippecanoe #2914A
Young Marvin 1932-3 School-City-Tippecanoe #5240A
Young Marvin 1931-2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Young Marvin 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Young Marvin 1928-9 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Young Marvin D School-City-Tippecanoe  
Young Mary #5 1911 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Young Mary 11th Gr. 1928-9 School-City-Bremen  
Young Nanalee 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Young Nanalee 7th and 8th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Young Nanalee F Schools-City-Inwood  
Young Nanalee 7th and 8th gr. 1944 Schools-City-Inwood  
Young Nancy 4th Gr. 1966-67 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Young Neal 1953-54 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-8
Young Noble 7th gr. 1949-50 School-City-Bourbon  
Young Noble 8th gr. 1950-1 School-City-Bourbon  
Young Noble 5th gr. 1947-8 School-City-Bourbon  
Young Noble 6th gr. 1948-9 School-City-Bourbon  
Young Noble 3rd gr. 1945-6 School-City-Bourbon  
Young Noble 4th gr. 1946-7 School-City-Bourbon  
Young Norma nee Bower 25th reunion Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Young Phyllis play cast 1937 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Young Rex 1st Gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-11A
Young Rex 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Young Rex 2nd gr. 1959-60 School-City-Bourbon  
Young Richard 1934 school patrol School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Young Rosabel class of 1931 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Young Rosabel A School-City-Tippecanoe  
Young Rosabel B School-City-Tippecanoe  
Young Rosabel 1927-8 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Young Rosabelle 1930-1 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Young Sam 3rd gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon  
Young Samuel 1st gr. 1958-59 School-City-Bourbon  
Young Sonja 4th Gr. 1961-2 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Young Susie nee Pesch Class of 1941 reunion School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Young Thomas Kind. 1989-90 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6205E
Young Todd 3rd Gr. 1979-80 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897C-1
Young Wayne #3 Frosh Class 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Young William School Board Schools- City- Plymouth- Officials  
Young Iona 3rd gr. 1928-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington #2626E
Young Norma nee Bower 50th reun. Class of 1947 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Youngman Gerald Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Youngman Harold 50th reun. Class of 1934 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Youngman Tommy 4th gr. Ca. 1953 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Youngman Tommy 4th gr. Ca. 1955 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Yount Joan app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Youst Helen Kind. 1973-4 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202I
Youst Scott Kind. 1971-2 A. M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202F
Yowell Millie 8th Gr. 1955-6 School-City-Argos #2445B-3
Yowell Millie 7th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos #2445A-3
Ytes Michael 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897E

Back to Photo Index Page

Back to Marshall County Page