School Photo Index
Z

Last Name First Name Description Folder Acc. No.
Zahm Mildred 1927-28 School-City-Argos #4164-J
Zahm Mildred Class of 1941 School-City-LaPaz  
Zahm Nadine nee Houin Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Zahm Nadine nee Houin 40th Reunion class of 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Zahm Robert 10th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  
Zahm Sally 1st Gr. 1960-61 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-12
Zanes Frances #5 1911 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Zarecki STeve 3rd gr. 1978-9 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5898G
Zartman Alma faculty 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Zartman Carroll Class of 1947 School-city-Tyner  
Zartman Carroll Jr.class 1945-6 School-city-Tyner  
Zartman Eleanor Class of 1945 School-city-Tyner  
Zartman Sally 2nd Gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zartman Sally 3rd Gr. 1940-1 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zartman Verl Maxinkuckee 1925-6 School-County-Union Twp. #3675D
Zartman Walter faculty 1944-5 School-city-Tyner  
Zechiel Dollis 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Zechiel Leona nee Grosvenor collage picture School-City-Bourbon  
Zechiel Marcella 1939 grads School-City-Culver  
Zehner Art Reunion Class 1948 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Zehner Artie nee Wooldridge Poplar Grove 1915-6 School-County-Union Twp. #5779
Zehner Avedeen 4th & 5th 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Bob undated C School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Bobbie 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Zehner D.? 1951 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-15
Zehner Delores 5th and 6th 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Zehner Donald Class of 1933 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Zehner Earl Olive School ca. 1900 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Effie Olive School ca. 1900 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Elnora 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Zehner Elnora undated D School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Ethel Picture sheet "A" School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Zehner Evadeen 5th & 6th 1938-9 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Evadeen 1st & 2nd 1934-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Evedeen 7th & 8th gr. 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Frances #4 Sophomores 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Zehner Garland undated D School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Gene A School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Gene 5th & 6th 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Gene 1st & 2nd gr. 1935-6 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Gene 3rd Gr. 1937-8 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Gene 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Gene 1941-2 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Iva Mae Class of 1938 School-city-Tyner  
Zehner Jean nee Tracy 50th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Zehner Jean nee Tracy 45th reunion Class of 1949 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Zehner Karen 6th Gr. 1967-68 School-City-Argos #5898D
Zehner Lloyd Olive School ca. 1900 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Loring Olive School ca. 1900 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Margaret Class of 1936 School-City-Culver  
Zehner Mike ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Zehner Opal Roberts School 1919 School-County-Center Twp. #5722
Zehner Reita S. Play cast 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington #6542B
Zehner Reo #5 Sophomore 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Zehner Reo 50th reun. class of 1921 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Zehner Retha 1919 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Zehner Rex 5th & 6th 1938-9 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Rex 1st & 2nd 1934-5 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Rex 5th & 6th gr. 1939-40 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Rieta class of 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Zehner Rieta 1919 PHS cast School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Zehner Rieta Orchestra School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Zehner Rieta S. cast picture A School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Zehner Roy 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Zehner Roy 1939-40 Schools-City-Inwood  
Zehner Roy 7th and 8th 1941-2 Schools-City-Inwood  
Zehner Sharon 3rd-4th Gr. 1959-60 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Zehner Tressie 1919 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Zehner Virginia undated C School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Virginia undated D School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Virginia undated E School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehner Virl Roberts School 1919 School-County-Center Twp. #5722
Zehner W. Freshman 1922 School-City-Argos #3044D
Zehner Wayne undated D School-County-Green Twp.  
Zehrung Jeannine 1949-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Zehrung Jeannine 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Zehrung Jerry 1918-50 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Zeider Darel 3rd and 4th 1942 Schools-City-Inwood  
Zeider Darlene 3rd and 4th 1941 Schools-City-Inwood  
Zeider Dewayne 5th and 6th 1945-6 Schools-City-Inwood  
Zeider Dewayne 5th and 6th 1944-5 Schools-City-Inwood  
Zeider JoAnn 7th and 8th gr. 1945 Schools-City-Inwood  
Zeider Mary SBT #559 School-City- Plymouth-Wash. 1  
Zeider Virginia 7th and 8th Schools-City-Inwood #1729C
Zeigler Bernadine 3rd. Gr. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Zeigler Patty K. 1965-6 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Zeiters Opal class of 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Zents   1919 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Zentz Don 1st & 2nd Gr. 1922 & 23 School-City-LaPaz  
Zentz Don Pic. 4 School-City-LaPaz  
Zentz Don 1942-3 School-City-LaPaz  
Zentz Don 7th & 8th 1948-9 School-County-Green Twp. #2424-3
Zentz Donald Vo-AG School-City-Argos #5838H
Zentz Donald 4th Gr. 1944-5 School-City-LaPaz  
Zentz Donald 1948-9 School-City-LaPaz  
Zentz Jim 7th Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos  
Zentz Jim NHS School-City-Argos #5840C
Zentz Leslie 4th Gr. 1953 School-City-Bourbon  
Zentz Leslie app. 10th gr. 1959 School-City-Bourbon  
Zentz Michael 1957-58 School-City-Bourbon #2914F-10
Zentz Opal ca. 1926 School-City-Argos #3225A-1
Zentz Orville ca. 1930 School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Zentz Orville Shaw teacher School-County-Walnut Twp.  
Zentz Russell FFA Judging team School-City-Argos #5839A
Zentz Russell Vo-AG School-City-Argos #5839C
Ziegler Aileen Class of 1958 School-County-West Twp. #5902E
Zigler Aileene 1954-55 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Zigler Jane 1954-55 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Zigler Jane 1953 Sunshine Club School-County-West Twp.  
Zillman Frances nee Reichert Panama 1922 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Zillmer Leo Cline School School-County-German Twp.  
Zillmer Lester Cline School School-County-German Twp.  
Zilmer Martha 1st Gr. 1940-1 School-City-Bremen  
Zimmendorf Keith Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Zimmendorf Maryellen Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Zimmendorf Ross Donaldson 1937-8 School-County-West Twp. #6586
Zimmer G. Oct. 17, 1893 School-City-Bremen #846C
Zimmer Jo Kind. 1969-70 P.M. Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202D
Zimmerman Bernice Palmer Method School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Zimmerman Bernice 1926 School-City-Plymouth-Webster #5148A
Zimmerman Betty 3rd gr. 1938-9 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Zimmerman Blanche 1896 School-City-Bourbon  
Zimmerman Clarence #5 1911 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Zimmerman Evelyn 3rd Grd. 1929 School-City-Plymouth-Webster  
Zimmerman Fern nee McCollough #5 1911 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Zimmerman Geraldine nee Amones 45th reunion Class of 1944 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Zimmerman Jayne 1938-9 Schools-City-Inwood  
Zimmerman Mary Jane F Schools-City-Inwood  
Zimmerman Mary Jane G Schools-City-Inwood  
Zimmerman Nedra 8th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-Culver  
Zimmerman Richard 1941 Schools-City-Inwood #1634B
Zimmerman Ted 8th Gr. 1940 School-City-LaPaz  
Zimmerman Ted 1935 Linkville Schools-County-North  
Zimmerman Willard Johnson School 1912 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  
Zink Evelyn 1935 School-County-Green Twp. #3225B-2
Zink Evelyn 1950 School-County-Green Twp. SBT #555
Zink Evelyn 3rd and 4th gr. 1949 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A5
Zink Evelyn 1944-45 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A3
Zink Evelyn 1946-7 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-11
Zink Evelyn 1952-3 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zink Evelyn 1951 School-County-Green Twp. #3225A-15
Zink Frances 7th & 8th gr. 1936-7 School-County-Green Twp. #5548A
Zink Harry 8th Gr. 1954-5 School-City-Argos  
Zink Harry 7th Gr. 1953-4 School-City-Argos  
Zink Harry 1st Gr. 1947-8 School-City-Argos #5876D
Zink Phyllis 2nd Gr. 1956-7 School-City-Argos #3225B-1
Zinn Eleanor 1934-35 Orchestra School-City-Bourbon  
Zinn Miss 1921-22 School-City-Bourbon #2424-1
Zinn Phil 8th Gr. 1932 School-City-Bourbon #2424-6
Zinn Philip   School-City-Bourbon #2424-5
Zolph Cora 1919 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Zolph Ed 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Zolph Grace 1919 Gr. 3/4 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Zolph Grace 1922 gr. 5/6 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Zopf Eddie 1926-7 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Zopf Edward #2 School-City-Tippecanoe  
Zuellig Mike Kind. P.M. 1966-7 Schools-City-Ply-Jefferson #6202A
Zumbaugh Albertis 1908 School-City-Plymouth-Webster news pic
Zumbaugh Albertus #6 Juniors 1919 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Zumbaugh Ann staff 1976 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5895G
Zumbaugh Ann 3rd Gr. 1973-4 School-City-Ply-Wash #2 #5897F
Zumbaugh Chalon Class of 1935 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Zumbaugh Chalon 4th Gr. 1926-27 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Zumbaugh Delpha PHS Orchstra 1911 School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Zumbaugh Delpha 1906 cast picture School-City-Ply.-Washington  
Zumbaugh Delpha Orchestra 1912 School-City-Ply.-Washington #5760A
Zumbaugh Elson West ca. 1920 School-County-West Twp. #5953B
Zumbaugh Floyd Olive School ca. 1900 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zumbaugh Forest Olive School ca. 1900 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zumbaugh Glady 10th Gr. 1939-40 School-City-LaPaz  
Zumbaugh Gladys Sr. Class 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Zumbaugh Gladys Eileene Class of 1942 School-City-LaPaz  
Zumbaugh Helen Conger School School-County-Polk Twp. #3606
Zumbaugh Helen nee Baugher Class of 1941 reunion School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Zumbaugh Helen nee Baugher 55th Reunion Class of 1941 School-City-Plymouth-Lincoln  
Zumbaugh Jessie Olive School ca. 1900 School-County-Green Twp.  
Zumbaugh Joan Linkville 1939-40 Schools-County-North  
Zumbaugh Joan 3rd and 4th Grade Linkville Schools-County-North  
Zumbaugh Joan 3rd and 4th Linkville 1937-8 Schools-County-North  
Zumbaugh Lester band 1905 School-City-Ply.-Washington #1781G
Zumbaugh Mary nee Biggs #5 1911 School-County-Bourbon Twp.  

Back to Photo Index Page

Back to Marshall County Page