Ohio County Surnames List



M Thru Z

Note: I received some of the surnames listed below from an old list that was given to me when I adopted the page. If you find that an email address doesn't work, or you see your name listed, and no longer want to be included, please email me.

MAJORS Vinita L. Shaw
MARCH James E DeBurger
MARBLE/MARBEL Mary Anna Fox
MARSH Kathy Olson
MATTINGLY Debby Scott
McADAMS Kathy Geary Brady
McATEE Debby Scott
McCULLOCH Betty Muncy
MERRILL Jon Krause
MISNER Beth
MORELAND Karen Klaene
MORROW Betty Muncy
MORTON Marianne Werner
MYERS Debby Scott
Brandon Myers
Cindy Ball
NEAMAN Don Foss
NELSON Lori Steadman
NIEMAN Don Foss
NORTH Sande
OBERTATE Sara Jane Ford-Hasenzahl
Don Foss
OKERSON/OAKERSON Barbara Okerson Rodgers
PALMER Cynthia Cochran Scheuer
PARKS Debby Scott
PATE Jackie Roach DeCamp
Dave Distler
PAVEY/PAVY Kathleen Esposito
PENWELL Beth
PEPPER Larry Christensen
PERKINS Debby Scott
PORTER Valerie Phillips Gildehaus
POTTEBAUM Julie Ploehn-Vigna
POTTS Debby Scott
POWELL Lida Moeller
PUGH Vinita L. Shaw
RABB Jane Case
RAND John Dorrell
REAMER James E DeBurger
RECORDS Craig Nelson
REDDINGTON Valerie Phillips Gildehaus
RICHMOND Cindy
ROBBINS Jon Krause
RODARMEL/ ROTHERMAL Debby Scott
ROGERS Myrna Madigan
ROLLENS Daniel Winings
ROLLINS Doug Parks
ROUND/ROUNDS Medrith Collins
ROWND Medrith Collins
SACHLEBEN Don Foss
SCAGGS Julia Ryden
SCALES Debby Scott
SCHOLLE Don Foss
Brett Mueller
SCHROEDER Susan Oshnock
SCHUGEL Michael Buhr
SCHULER Joyce S Heiss
SCOTT Debby Scott
SCUDDER Georgia Gullion Richards
SHANNON Bob Shannon
SHEPHARD Lori Steadman
Dan Olson
SIEKMAN Kathleen Esposito
Don Foss
SMITH Doug Andrijasevich
Lida Moeller
Debby Scott
James A. Smith
SNELLING Donna White
SPENCER Sheila Lein
SPOOR/SPORE Marguerite Butzow
STAFFORD James R. Stafford
STEELE John Steele
STEGEMILLER Don Foss
Cindy Ball
STOPHER Joyce S Heiss
STUTTON Milo Sutton
SUITS John Dorrell
SURBER Brandon Myers
TALBOTT John Dorrell
TAYLOR Debby Scott
THOMPSON Earl Thompson
Donna Dugle Young
TITKEMEIER Don Foss
TRADER Janet Wise
TURNER Glida Bothwell
UHLMANSIEK Sara Jane Ford-Hasenzahl
Don Foss
ULREY John Dorrell
VANOSDAL Milo Sutton
VORNHEADER Nick Pulver
WALLACE Joe
Wallacetrrr@wmconnect.com
WALLICK Jeff Wallick
WALTON Randy Stalding
WARD Carl W. Ward
WELDON Dale Wilson
WHITLOCK Dana M Hildebrand
WILLIAM Debby Scott
WILLIAMSON John Dorrell
WILSON Dale Wilson
WININGS Byron Winings
WINTER/WINTERS Bob Shannon
WOLLAM Earle Wollam
WOOD Debby Scott
WOODS Rob Woods

Return to the Ohio County Homepage

Last updated on Sat, Feb 2, 2008