Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

logo 

Reno County Genealogical Society


Welcome to Reno County, Kansas

Preserving Our Yesteryears!

Welcome

Penwell Gabel Interments - B

LAST NAME, FIRST NAME, BURIAL DATE, SECT, LOT, SPACE
Baar Douglas E. 12/24/1973 Acacia C 224 22-A
Baar Edward 12/26/2000 Acacia C 224 15-A
Babb Kerri Lynn 12/14/1991 Memorial 127 16-A
Babcock Virginia 04/17/1972 Acacia A 71 2-A
Babcock Daisy 08/11/1950 Memorial 169 5-A
Babcock William C 12/16/1952 Memorial 169 4-A
Babcock Laverta Irene 11/07/1968 Roselawn 38 2-A
Babson Amy Sue 10/22/1981 Poplar 146 W-C
Babson Ronnie Gene 10/27/1951 Poplar 146 E/3-A
Baby Doe 1 & 2 07/06/1998 Babyland 3 3-A
Bacak Barbara Ann 07/26/1946 St. Teresa A 146 4B-A
Bachus Benjamin F. 06/14/1931 IOOF 236 4-A
Bachus Eva Pearl 02/16/1949 IOOF 261 1/2-A
Bachus Mrs. B.F. 12/02/1928 IOOF 236 5-A
Bachus Nellis 02/24/1975 IOOF 261 4/5-A
Bachus Perry Claude 02/27/1953 IOOF 261 2/3-A
Bachus Sherry B. 09/03/1970 IOOF 261 5/6-A
Bacon Charles V. 09/05/1957 Acacia B 30 2-A
Bacon Peter J. 12/04/1963 Acacia B 29 3-A
Badgett Harry 03/07/1980 Dev 3 91, Block 3 4-A
Badgett Margaret 09/18/1998 Dev 3 91, Block 3 5-A
Badgett Avin 01/27/1983 St. Teresa A 181 2-A
Badgley Frances Beatrice 03/14/1939 Acacia C Wa182 2-A
Badgley Mack C. 10/05/1955 Acacia C Wa182 3-A
Bahl Raymond A. 10/08/1971 Dev 1 29, Block 1 7-A
Baier Michael G. 03/14/1963 St. Teresa A 33 22-A
Bailey Emma E. 04/22/1967 Acacia A 127 9-A
Bailey Edna Pearle 05/10/1956 Dev 2 61, Block 2 3-A
Bailey Ira F. 03/25/1975 Dev 2 61, Block 2 4-A
Bailey Lola Marie 09/26/2006 Dev 2 82 5-A
Bailey Lawrence O. 05/09/1972 Eastlawn 87 4-A
Bailey Naomi M. 01/10/1978 Eastlawn 114 87-A
Bailey Paul 06/25/1978 Eastlawn 129 1-A
Bailey Violette 12/04/1989 Eastlawn 87 3-A
Bailey Bessie Mildred 11/13/1932 Poplar 110 2-A
Bailey Daisy Belle 08/19/1939 Poplar 17 2-A
Bailey F. Lee 04/16/1960 Poplar 17 3-A
Bailey Jacqueline Kay 09/03/1943 Poplar 73 E/4A-A
Bailey Jean Ann 09/03/1943 Poplar 73 E/4B-A
Bailey Walter 11/28/1941 Poplar 117 6-A
Bailey Chloe T. 07/15/2005 St. Teresa A 268 3-A
Bailey Elmer 01/09/1968 Vet's II 9 3-A
Bainter Bert H. 03/09/1943 Acacia A 208 3-A
Baize Edd 10/02/1984 Roselawn 269 4-A
Baize Sophia K. 12/21/1999 Roselawn 269 3-A
Baker Earl F. 02/26/1970 Acacia A 223 6-A
Baker Katherine E. 10/04/1957 Acacia A 223 5-A
Baker Norman 01/14/1983 Acacia A 199 2-A
Baker George Frank 11/09/1951 Acacia C 153 3-A
Baker Lillian Lynch 07/11/1949 Acacia C 153 2-A
Baker Shania Elizebeth 11/11/1999 Acacia C 375 12-A
Baker Christopher Lyn 09/26/1997 Babyland 15 1-A
Baker Wesley Gene 05/18/1977 Dev 4 81, Block 4 7-A
Baker Christine 08/14/1943 IOOF 34 3-A
Baker Edward 02/11/1985 IOOF 34 12-A
Baker Frank 01/11/1930 IOOF 34 1-A
Baker Joyce M. 01/08/2000 IOOF 51 5-A
Baker Vera M. 01/13/2003 IOOF 34 11-A
Baker James W. 05/08/1998 Memorial 263 5-A
Baker Madeline 01/26/1989 Memorial 263 4-A
Baker Beulah Maye "Ma" 02/14/1998 Poplar 68 4-A
Baker Charles B. 09/02/1959 Poplar 115 3-A
Baker Ellen Elizabeth 11/05/1937 Poplar 115 2-A
Baker Ethel 04/18/1990 Poplar 13 5-A
Baker Laura A. 04/21/1938 Poplar 115 6-A
Baker Merle Leon 08/01/1962 Poplar 13 9-A
Baker Minnie J. 07/27/1955 Poplar 13 8-A
Baker Morris 09/07/2002 Poplar 13 4-A
Baker Walter F. 04/24/1948 Poplar 115 5-A
Baker Nellie M. 12/13/1990 Prayer 34 4-A
Baker Vincent H. 12/12/1988 Prayer 34 5-A
Baker Dolores 05/25/1934 Roselawn 367 1-A
Baker George Daniel 11/20/1953 Roselawn 367 3-A
Baker Gladys 06/29/1934 Roselawn 367 2-A
Baker John Edward 02/04/1938 Roselawn 91 4-A
Baker Sally C. 01/26/1940 Roselawn 52 1-A
Baker William L. 09/12/1955 Roselawn 52 2-A
Baker Elaine 09/03/1993 Vet's II  27 11-A
Balcom Charles 09/15/1965 Dev 2 27, Block 2 5-A
Balcom Hattie May 04/15/1955 Dev 2 27, Block 2 6-A
Baldauf Sybil 02/02/1953 Memorial 94 1-A
Baldauf Thomas C. 01/02/1971 Memorial 94 2-A
Balding Jerry "Jean" L. 03/12/1993 Memorial 257 5-A
Balding Richard W. 05/03/1988 Memorial 257 6-A
Baldwin John L. 05/19/2004 Acacia B 6 8-A
Baldwin Clayton W. 08/01/1996 Prayer 18 2-A
Baldwin  Lois 02/17/1981 Prayer 18 1-A
Ball Daisy M. 03/15/1947 Acacia B 90 2-A
Ball Irma T. 09/15/1988 Acacia B 133 1-A
Ball Walter M. 07/21/1948 Acacia B 90 3-A
Ball Douglas "Doug" William 01/15/1999 Acacia C 158 3-A
Ball Marsha Kay 03/15/1943 Acacia C 161 4-A
Ball Mary E. Schrock 09/29/1934 Acacia C 163 6-A
Ball Mycherie 09/18/1986 Acacia C 176 4-A
Ball Roy S. 04/21/1961 Acacia C 163 5-A
Ball Maude 05/19/1967 Dev 2 95, Block 2 3-A
Ball Pearl Benton 03/15/1965 Dev 2 95, Block 2 4-A
Ball Martha F. Greeson 10/03/1996 IOOF 188 7-A
Ball Albert 03/01/1989 Memorial 163 2-A
Ball Gertrude 09/14/1964 Memorial 206 1-A
Ball Marcella L. 02/08/1974 Memorial 163 1-A
Ball Chester A. 05/05/1953 Roselawn 92 4-A
Ballantyne John 03/22/1975 Prayer 34 3-A
Ballard Lavadah 04/25/1979 Vet's II 90 1-A
Ballard Mont 08/19/1949 IOOF 67 4/5-A
Ballard Sara F. 04/01/1975 IOOF 67 5/6-A
Ballard Benjamin F. 03/18/1938 Memorial 272 4-A
Ballard Esther 10/09/1944 Memorial 272 5-A
Ballard Ray 10/18/1955 Memorial 272 6-A
Ballard Ray 02/11/1967 Vet's II 90 2-A
Ballard Reuben Shawn 04/16/1979 Vet's II 90 3-A
Ballinger Owen Wesley 02/21/1976 Babyland 8 25-A
Ballore Daniel C. 02/13/1952 Acacia B 109 5-A
Balsmeier Lenora 08/18/1971 Eastlawn 180 3-A
Balsmeier Rev. Albert F. 12/27/1960 Eastlawn 180 4-A
Balvin Evelyn E. 04/13/1973 Dev 1 68, Block 1 5-A
Balvin George James 09/20/1952 Dev 1 68, Block 1 6-A
Banbury Leona 11/28/1955 Dev 3 62, Block 3 1-A
Banka Evelyn Lea 10/26/1963 Dev 2 13, Block 2 7-A
Banka Lester C. 02/01/2000 Dev 2 13, Block 2 8-A
Bankey Bruce E. 12/03/1997 Memorial 54 14-A
Bankey Jeremy S. 01/16/1991 Memorial 54 13-A
Bankey LInda Faye 01/21/2004 Prayer 275 5-A
Banks Eddie D. 03/24/1947 Roselawn 283 2-A
Banning Joan Marie 04/09/2003 St. Teresa A 90 2-A
Banta Blanche 06/09/1975 Dev 4 93, Block 4 6-A
Banta Glen D. 04/22/1960 Dev 4 93, Block 4 5-A
Banta Jack K. 09/21/2006 Dev 4 93 4-A
Banworth Francis "Frank" 12/22/1993 St. Teresa A 275 6-A
Banworth Margie M. 04/24/1991 Vet's II 81 3-A
Banz Derrald Lynn 03/15/1946 Acacia C 225 4-A
Banz Grace 07/01/1983 Acacia C 225 W/4-A
Banz Harold E. 10/30/1987 Dev 3 22, Block 3 7-A
Barb Ferol P. 08/12/1999 Acacia B 201 1-A
Barb Fremont 04/11/1990 Acacia B 201 2-A
Barb Rose K. Harris 07/25/1996 Memorial 116 6-A
Barber Alfretta L. 06/09/1999 Acacia A 23 23-A
Barber Cora Lucinda 03/19/1933 Acacia C 309 5/6-A
Barber D.M. 12/27/1946 Acacia C 30- 4/5-A
Barber Cortney Kay 03/23/1979 Babyland 8 18-A
Barber Charles Anthony 04/04/1980 Eastlawn 166 4-A
Barber Charles A., Sr. 01/27/1995 Eastlawn 166 3-A
Barber Walter O. 11/12/1938 Poplar 126 2-A
Barber Randy 10/10/1991 St. Teresa A 319 1-A
Bardwell Hattie 02/01/1941 Roselawn 377 3-A
Bardwell Millard S. 09/18/1957 Roselawn 377 4-A
Bardwell Willard O. 08/11/1969 Roselawn 362 4-A
Bardwell Willard O. 07/31/1995 Roselawn 377 2-A
Bargdill Homer S. 08/05/1947 Acacia B 52 2/3-A
Bargdill Mabel E. 08/30/1982 Acacia B 52 1-B
Bargdill Charles E. 04/20/1968 Vet's II 47 7-A
Bargdill Marie A. 11/09/1979 Vet's II 47 8-A
Barger Thomas Franklin 09/28/1931 Poplar 11 4-A
Barker Georgia Lea 03/02/1998 Dev 3 61, Block 3 4-A
Barker Ada I. 05/09/2003 Eastlawn 324 1-A
Barker Kenneth 02/17/1992 Eastlawn 324 2-A
Barker Ruth L. Case 08/28/2003 Memorial 190 1-A
Barker Ernest H. 03/23/1963 Memorial 191 3-A
Barker Evangeline 08/16/1941 Poplar 33 1-A
Barker Joseph B., Jr. 02/02/2005 Roselawn 100 2-A
Barker Clara Jane 05/10/1943 Roselawn 163 W/1-A
Barker Cleo E. 06/19/1953 Roselawn 227 2-A
Barlow Haley 12/31/2001 Babyland 3 7-A
Barlow Myrtle 11/09/1989 Roselawn 30 1-A
Barnard Barbara Lee 12/28/1996 Prayer 233 2-A
Barnes Anna M. 12/24/1996 Acacia B 132 5-A
Barnes Betty J. 11/11/1988 Acacia C 290 5-A
Barnes Earl 12/27/2000 Acacia C 289 2-A
Barnes Juanita 06/04/2004 Acacia C 289 1-A
Barnes Margaret Jean 10/20/1947 Acacia C 290 4-A
Barnes Sarah 10/21/1966 Acacia C 290 1-A
Barnes James Grant, Sr. 05/04/1999 Acacia C 290 6-A
Barnes Clara P. 08/24/2005 Dev 2 44 6-A
Barnes Donald A. 05/11/1971 Dev 2 14, Block 2 4-A
Barnes Harold R. 02/25/1975 Dev 2 44, Block 2 5-A
Barnes Edward J, 09/22/1986 Dev 3 75, Block 3 5-A
Barnes Ethel 02/07/1983 Dev 3 75, Block 3 6-A
Barnes Harold F. 02/29/1964 Poplar 70 2-A
Barnes LaMoyne 08/10/1938 Poplar 70 1-A
Barnett Carrie Sue 01/20/1990 Eastlawn 298 1-A
Barnett Herman F. 02/03/1971 Eastlawn 298 2-A
Barnett Clarence 10/09/1992 IOOF 12 24-A
Barnett Ola Maude 05/01/1946 IOOF 233 1/2-A
Barnett Bessie 02/26/1962 Poplar 114 1-A
Barnett William E. 07/12/1949 Poplar 14 6-A
Barone Ronald A. 07/10/2006 Prayer 116 4-A
Barone Shirley J. 06/16/1993 Prayer 116 5-A
Barr Timothy Duane 08/27/1966 Babyland 5 10-A
Barr Ernest H. 12/19/1988 Eastlawn 52 3-A
Barr Joel V. 12/16/1972 Eastlawn 52 1-A
Barr Marie A. 03/26/1996 Eastlawn 52 4-A
Barr Kevin 04/06/1962 Memorial 187 6-A
Barrett John Milan 06/07/1954 Acacia B 154 2-A
Barrett Inez 04/08/1950 St. Teresa A 395 1/2-A
Barrett Twila 09/15/1966 St. Teresa A 394 1-A
Barrett Roy 03/21/1961 St. Teresa A 395 3/2-A
Barrett Arthur J. 01/09/1965 Vet's II 17 1-A
Barrett Mary Ruth 03/14/1984 Vet's II 16 3-A
Barrington Alice 07/14/1979 Acacia A 176 2-A
Barrington August Leroy 12/27/1976 Acacia A 176 3-A
Barrington Brenda Lee 12/10/1964 Acacia A 176 6-A
Barrio Eva L. 01/09/1988 Acacia A 182 D/1-A
Barron Raymond E. "Rex" 08/30/1975 Acacia B 92 2/3-A
Barrow Bertha D. 10/20/1975 Dev 2 73, Block 2 4-A
Barrow Fred L. 08/25/1977 Dev 2 74, Block 2 1-A
Bartcher Bernard Joseph 12/08/1982 Acacia A 240 9-A
Bartel Alice Mae 02/13/1980 Eastlawn 326 1-A
Bartel Dan 02/28/1985 Eastlawn 326 2-A
Barthold Ethel T. 12/05/1988 Acacia C 184 1-A
Barthold John 09/08/1934 Acacia C 184 2/3-A
Bartholomew Desta E. 09/24/1963 Roselawn 82 2-A
Bartlett Patricia Sue 08/25/1997 Acacia C 117 3-A
Bartlett Cynthia C. 06/20/1975 Dev 2 37, Block 2 3-A
Bartlett William 12/19/1973 Dev 2 37, Block 2 4-A
Bartlett Edith E. 01/20/2005 IOOF 49 30-A
Bartlett Wesley C. 01/04/2001 IOOF 49 31-A
Bartlett  Donald M. 02/19/1999 Acacia A 56 3-A
Bartley Infant Daughter 05/05/1952 Poplar 71 11-A
Barton Anna E. 02/26/1988 Dev 2 28, Block 2 8-A
Barton Dorothy 02/21/1962 Dev 2 28, Block 2 6-A
Barton Kenneth E. 05/25/1964 Dev 2 28, Block 2 5-A
Barton Laverne 08/02/1988 Dev 2 28, Block 2 7-A
Barton Dorothy 12/28/2002 Eastlawn 275 1-A
Barton Edgar A. 06/06/1996 Eastlawn 275 2-A
Barton Cahterine Marie 02/06/1998 St. Teresa A 195 5-A
Barton Sly 04/04/1963 St. Teresa A 195 4-A
Barton Leslie W. 07/10/1995 Vet's II 103 4-A
Barton Gwendolyn J. 09/09/2006 Vet's III 103 3-A
Barton  Baby 03/13/1967 Babyland 3 5-A
Base James Jay 05/12/1969 Babyland 9 11-A
Base August H. 07/30/1960 IOOF 47 11-A
Base Mae M. 10/31/1994 IOOF 47 12-A
Base Ada M. 08/10/2002 Prayer 230 2-A
Base Gary Allen 09/25/1993 Prayer 230 3-A
Basgall Robert L. 10/11/2006 Prayer 150 4-A
Basgall Infant 06/10/1949 St. Teresa A 143 1B-A
Basgall Mary 02/04/1999 St. Teresa A 143 2-A
Basgall Sylvanus 12/07/1992 St. Teresa A 143 3-A
Bass Bonnie J. 12/07/2006 Acacia A 93 5-A
Bass Loren D. 10/13/2005 Acacia A 91 4-A
Bass Noble 02/04/1986 Acacia A 92 4-A
Bass Pearl 03/30/1990 Acacia A 92 5-A
Bass Scott 09/24/1980 Acacia A 92 6-A
Bast Dorothy L. 10/07/1939 Acacia C 333 2-A
Batchelor Byron H. 09/13/1948 Acacia B 30 6-A
Batchelor Ethel 12/27/1948 Acacia B 30 1-A
Batchelor Vica N. 10/19/2002 Dev 4 44 8-A
Batchelor William W. 12/13/1971 Dev 4 44, Block 4 7-A
Bateman James C. 10/10/1997 Acacia A 169 2-A
Bateman Marjorie 10/27/2004 Acacia A 169 1-A
Bates James Edward 10/17/1998 Dev 2 117, Block 2 8-A
Bates Marion 03/28/1991 Dev 2 117, Block 2 1-A
Bates Kenneth 08/11/1981 IOOF 165 3-A
Bates Adeline 01/19/1938 Poplar 39 4-A
Battershaw Regina E. 04-03-2003 Acacia B 45 1-A
Battey Aubrey L. 04/07/1993 IOOF 159 5-A
Battey Bart Allen 1/12/1997 IOOF 160 5-A
Battey Dale Raymond 12/21/1987 IOOF 160 3-A
Battey Georgia Florence 05/04/1996 IOOF 159 6-A
Battey Lloyd 10/06/1964 IOOF 160 6-A
Battey Logan 03/11/1971 IOOF 161 4-A
Battey Lyle D. 09/22/1997 IOOF 160 4-A
Battey Mrs. S.A. 08/26/1933 IOOF 73 2-A
Battey Nellie Blanche 11/16/1944 IOOF 204 1-A
Battey S.A. 04/15/1935 IOOF 73 3-A
Battey L.O. 12/31/1927 Lawncrypt Garden Sec. 2 104/L-A
Battin Alfred H. 07/16/1959 Acacia B 117 3-A
Battin Daisy Elnora 02/28/1949 Acacia B 200 5-A
Battin Gertrude 01/19/1981 Acacia B 117 2-A
Battin Martin 03/22/1967 Acacia B 200 6-A
Battin Helen 05/03/1980 Dev 3 23, Block 3 7-A
Battin Jack E. 10/11/1971 Dev 3 23, Block 3 6-A
Battin Frankie 01/17/1997 IOOF 49 8-A
Battin Harold C. 03/19/1970 IOOF 49 9-A
Bauer Maynard P. 12/10/2005 Acacia A 100 5-A
Bauer George M., Jr. 03/09/1983 Poplar 12 4-A
Bauer Susie 01/23/1962 Poplar 12 7-A
Bauer Mary C. 12/21/1995 Prayer 297 1-A
Baugh Laura Bell 12/20/1947 Poplar 127 2-A
Baugh Marion B. 01/20/1934 Poplar 127 3-A
Baughman Carol Spikes 04/21/1998 Roselawn 410 6-A
Baum Mary 04/07/1980 St. Teresa A 213 2-A
Baum Paul Hume 05/26/1961 St. Teresa A 213 3-A
Bauman Jeanette E. 07/08/2005 Acacia A 130 6-A
Bauman Boyce 11/18/2000 Eastlawn 227 4
Baumer Kenneth L. 02/17/1999 Dev 2 78, Block 2 1-A
Baumgarten Nancy 09/11/1989 Memorial 231 12-A
Baumgartner Carl 05/27/1972 Acacia B 122 6-A
Baur Artela L. 04/04/1988 Acacia C 160 3-A
Baur William 03/30/1972 Acacia C 161 1-A
Bay Delmar E. "Bud", Jr. 11/04/1993 Vet's II 52 3-A
Bayless Alta Fern 06/03/2004 Dev 4 4 3-A
Baysinger William "Bud" 03/31/1998 Prayer 67 4-A
Beach Bonnie M. 12/02/1997 Eastlawn 337 3-A
Beach Edward 12/01/2001 St. Teresa F 117 3-A
Beach Helen E. 06/14/2000 St. Teresa F 117 2-A
Beal Joan 12/07/1985 Acacia B 137 7-A
Beal Robert E. 07/09/1982 Acacia B 137 8-A
Beale Edith I. 06/26/2000 Eastlawn 54 2-A
Beale George 03/23/1978 Eastlawn 54 3-A
Beall Ruby June 07/23/1993 Roselawn 118 1-A
Beals Helen D. 01/02/1993 Acacia B 138 8/9-A
Beals Richard L. 08/23/1999 Acacia B 137 9-A
Beals Steven R 12/21/2006 Acacia B 137 11-A
Beals Thomas 02/19/1945 Acacia B 138 7/8-A
Beam Emma 03/09/1939 Acacia A 225 5-A
Beam Frank 12/21/1945 Acacia A 225 4-A
Beam James M. 03/09/1939 Acacia A 225 6-A
Bean William Thomas 11/10/1964 Eastlawn 244 1-A
Bean Racquelle Ann 09/18/1998 Prayer 198 6-A
Bean Edgar 07/09/1982 St. Teresa A 412 1-A
Bean Jessie Lee 10/14/1998 St. Teresa A 412 2-A
Beardsley Effie Edith 12/05/1962 Acacia C 200 6-A
Beardsley Lindol 05/21/1929 Acacia C 200 3-A
Beardsley Polly Isabelle 05/21/1929 Acacia C 200 2-A
Beardsley T.M. 10/08/1945 Acacia C 200 5-A
Beasley Opal Jane 07/13/1934 Acacia B 38 1-A
Beasley Bertha 09/14/1932 Poplar 80 2-A
Beasley Gladys Mae Lanham 11/02/1933 Poplar 80 6-A
Beasley John 07/19/1979 Poplar 80 1-A
Beasley Ruthford 05/03/1983 Poplar 80 5-A
Beasley W.N. 11/27/1945 Poplar 80 3-A
Beaty Hazel 12/19/1945 Memorial 157 4-A
Beaty Jacob F. 07/20/1968 Memorial 157 5-A
Beauchamp Tracy L. 01/26/1996 Dev 3 24, Block 3 2-A
Bebb Earl T. 09/27/1948 Roselawn 360 4-A
Bebb Ula 09/30/1961 Roselawn 360 3-A
Bechtold Ronald L. 12/26/1970 St. Teresa A 305 3-A
Beck Bismark 08/13/1979 Acacia A 74 6-A
Beck Leila 02/20/1979 Acacia A 75 4-A
Beck Konrad C. 12/26/1947 Acacia B 26 6-A
Beck E.J. 02/26/2005 Dev 1 45 4-A
Beck Charles C. 06/21/1961 Eastlawn 170 4-A
Beck Dorothy S. 02/17/1994 Eastlawn 170 3-A
Beck Alpha D. 07/06/1949 IOOF 91 3-A
Beck Edwin 11/26/2003 IOOF 91 1-A
Beck Hattie N. 01/30/1930 IOOF 91 2-A
Beck Anthony 04/26/1969 Memorial 259 6-A
Beck Beulah May 07/19/1971 Memorial 259 5-A
Beck Howard Maitland 12/12/1931 Poplar 149 3-A
Becker Richard J. 01/06/2006 Acacia B 54 8-A
Becker Samuel Lane 04/21/1998 Acacia C 221 1-A
Becker Mary Elizabeth 12/15/1989 Dev 1 58, Block 1 1-A
Becker  John 09/07/1984 Dev 1 58, Block 1 2-A
Bedard Edward J. 06/01/1959 Dev 2 70, Block 2 7-A
Bedard Martha Louise 03/26/1993 Dev 2 70, Block 2 8-A
Beeching Mrs. J.R. 01/10/1934 Acacia B 64 1/2-A
Beeching  J.R. 08/09/1929 Acacia B 64 2/3-A
Beem Alene Mae 01/25/1982 Roselawn 408 7-A
Beem Clara Louise 06/06/2000 Roselawn 408 5-A
Beem Donald G. 12/31/1992 Roselawn 409 2-A
Beem Everett 09/03/1985 Roselawn 408 6-A
Beem Harold W. 07/24/1998 Roselawn 409 4-A
Beeman Fred E. 12/30/1963 Acacia C 261 9-A
Beeman Helen 10/10/1992 Acacia C 261 8-A
Beeney Charles L., Jr. 06/06/1994 Dev 3 102, Block 3 7-A
Beeney Mary Lou 08/26/1994 Dev 3 102, Block 3 8-A
Beeney Anna M. 08/09/1963 Eastlawn 61 3-A
Beeney Charles L. 03/15/1960 Eastlawn 61 4-A
Beeney Cleo Mae 12/11/1963 Eastlawn 58 3-A
Beeney Verl C. 03/19/1962 Eastlawn 61 1-A
Beery Alvin O. 05/03/1995 St. Teresa A 246 6-A
Beery Grace Elizabeth 06/04/1982 St. Teresa A 246 3-A
Beery Sherman 11/09/1973 St. Teresa A 246 4-A
Beery Vivian Darlene 08/03/1994 St. Teresa A 246 5-A
Begeman Lizzie B. 02/16/1941 Acacia C 45 5-A
Begeman Noble M. 12/13/1954 Acacia C 45 4-A
Behler Travers S. 06/02/1987 Acacia C 25 3-A
Behrendt Carla Jane 04/11/2003 Lawncrypt Garden 2 241-A
Beiliel William Walter 11/17/1933 Acacia C 329 4-A
Bekker Abraham 06/20/1981 Roselawn 226 1-A
Bekker Grace 05/31/1979 Roselawn 205 4-A
Bekker Isaac B. 10/29/1949 Roselawn 260 2-A
Bekker Susan 03/13/1944 Roselawn 260 1-A
Belcher Joseph 05/29/1969 Acacia A 165 3-A
Belcher Olice C. 11/12/1968 Acacia A 165 2-A
Belden Alvira May 10/13/1958 Dev 1 100, Block 1 3-A
Belden John W. 05/12/1960 Dev 1 100, Block 1 4-A
Belflower Alice M. 1/15/1972 Acacia A 217 1-A
Belflower Russell E. 07/17/1951 Acacia A 217 2-A
Bell Helen M. 02/23/1996 Acacia A 140 3-A
Bell Wilberta J. 01/05/1987 Acacia A 139 1-A
Bell Ronald Lynn 05/18/1964 Babyland 1 15-A
Bell Aaron Michael 07/12/1972 Dev 2 49, Block 2 E/7-A
Bell Betty Jean Ricksecker 04/17/1996 Dev 2 49, Block 2 8-A
Bell David Eric 10/11/1969 Dev 2 49, Block 2 W/7-A
Bell Ben 08/14/1963 IOOF 46 7-A
Bell Brian Michael 11/04/1997 IOOF 49 16-A
Bell Kathryn 11/13/1987 IOOF 46 12-A
Bell Roy N. 10/26/1964 IOOF 268 9-A
Bell Fred Leroy 10/01/1937 Poplar 126 W/3B-A
Bell Helen M. 03/14/2001 Prayer 139 2-A
Bell Arvard 10/25/1948 Roselawn 160 3-A
Bell Ernest C. 09/27/1977 Roselawn 160 1-A
Bell Lillian 07/10/2004 Roselawn 289 4-A
Bell Lloyd Edmond 03/07/1942 Roselawn 224 2-A
Bell Lora 02/05/1980 Roselawn 160 2-A
Bell Sheryll A. "Sherry" 09/07/2000 St. Teresa A 58 3-A
Bellwood Earl 07/22/1975 Acacia C 180 1-A
Bellwood Golda M. 03/03/1975 Acacia C 181 3-A
Belscher Nancy Lee 10/21/1935 Poplar 146 W/1-A
Belt Neva 05/03/1949 IOOF 195 2-A
Belt Raymond C. 03/04/1963 IOOF 195 3-A
Belt Richard Lee 08-30-1928 IOOF 195 1-A
Bemus Clarence S. 07/07/1942 Vet's II 99 6-A
Bemus Frieda Gertrude 01/18/1966 Vet's II 99 5-A
Benander Grace A. 03/20/2002 Poplar 16 2-A
Benander  Larry Ray, Sr. 02/22/1984 Poplar 16 3-A
Benbrook Bobby 09/27/2002 Eastlawn 277 2-A
Benbrook Claude Waldo 02/17/1964 Eastlawn 277 1-A
Benbrook Gwendolyn P. 03/13/1998 Eastlawn 277 3-A
Benbrook Bobby, Jr. 09/30/1981 Eastlawn 277 4-A
Bennett Anna 03/31/1971 Acacia A 228 11-A
Bennett Joseph E. 01/13/1960 Acacia A 228 3-A
Bennett Joseph K. 12/18/1937 Acacia A 228 10-A
Bennett Michael 12/11/1972 Acacia A 228 2-A
Bennett Benjamin Franklin 02/20/1930 Acacia B 110 1-A
Bennett Charles H. 03/18/1959 Acacia B 110 3-A
Bennett Josephine 09/17/1974 Acacia B 110 2-A
Bennett Leona 01/03/1985 Acacia C 259 1-A
Bennett Benjamin L. 10/26/1992 Babyland 16 10-A
Bennett Elvira 08/16/1983 Dev 2 102, Block 2 6-A
Bennett Carrie L. 03/28/1947 IOOF 225 3-A
Bennett Charles 02/21/1948 IOOF 225 2-A
Bennett Frances L. 07/10/1932 IOOF 225 1/2-A
Bennett Mary E. 03/07/1949 IOOF 225 6-A
Bennett Mary Elizabeth 03/07/1949 IOOF 225 4-A
Bennett William R. 03/07/1949 IOOF 225 5-A
Bennett Betty E. 10/28/2002 Lawncrypt Garden 2 83-A
Bennett Carl E. 03/06/2000 Lawncrypt Garden Sect. 2 83/L-A
Bennett Thomas J. 07/06/1957 Poplar 89 6-A
Bennett Bonnie Leigh 11/05/1957 Roselawn 286 4-A
Bennett Charles S. 09/16/1958 Roselawn 329 4-A
Bennett Howard C. 07/06/1965 Roselawn 340 4-A
Bennett Katherine M. 10/01/1951 Roselawn 340 3-A
Bennett Roy L. 12/30/1975 Roselawn 359 2-A
Bennett Sarah "Opal" 02/10/2006 Roselawn 359 1-A
Bennett  Ray 02/16/1987 Acacia C 259 2-A
Benney Jack Clayton 03/20/1957 Eastlawn 61 2-A
Benscheidt Ella 05/04/1943 Acacia B 181 5-A
Benscheidt Florence L. 11/06/1996 Acacia B 91 2-A
Benscheidt Hermann 02/04/1939 Acacia B 182 5-A
Benscheidt Mrs. Augusta 01/16/1942 Acacia B 182 6-A
Benscheidt Newton H. 07/13/1991 Acacia B 91 3-A
Benscheidt Shirley 03/20/1976 Acacia B 75 5-A
Benson Edward W. 10/27/1939 Acacia B 198 12-A
Benson Paul D. 12/23/19543 Acacia B 198 3-A
Benson Clara 07/07/1966 Acacia C 227 5-A
Benson Edward E. 01/04/1946 Acacia C 269 3-A
Benson Ernest S. 02/01/1982 Acacia C 227 4-A
Benson Lenora M. 05/15/1992 Acacia C 269 1-A
Benson Mary F. 02/26/1936 Acacia C 265 2/3-A
Benson Roy Irl 08/31/1987 Acacia C 269 2-A
Benson Thaddeus Kelso 04/27/1932 Acacia C 265 1/2-A
Bentrup Esther M. Conrad 04/22/1999 Acacia B 12 12-A
Beougher Bertha 01/05/1979 Dev 2 34, Block 2 6-A
Beougher George 06/16/1971 Dev 2 34, Block 2 5-A
Berend Charles George 01/25/1967 St. Teresa A 33 18-A
Berends Michael 02/09/1991 Babyland 8 6-A
Berg Benjamin W., Jr. 11/05/1948 Acacia B 170 3-A
Berg Evalee 12/17/1970 Roselawn 348 3-A
Berg Henry H. 09/10/1965 Roselawn 348 4-A
Bergenske James A. 07/25/1962 St. Teresa A 32 2-A
Berger Carol Jo Ann 08/15/1962 Babyland 2 5-A
Berglund Carol 12/12/1979 Acacia C 111 4-A
Berkley Raymond F. 04/30/2001 St. Teresa A 62 5-A
Berry Gale L. 04/02/2005 Acacia B 32 3-A
Berry Margaret G. 05/26/1961 Acacia C 227 1-A
Berry Adam Michael 09/03/1974 Babyland 4 9-A
Berry Amanda 12/31/1968 Dev 2 106, Block 2 3-A
Berry Helen Arlene 05/06/1981 Dev 2 105, Block 2 2-A
Berry William T. 09/26/1957 Dev 2 106, Block 2 4-A
Berry Aliene M. 09/17/1974 Dev 4 73 6-A
Berry Marvin L. 06/17/1986 Dev 4 73 5-A
Berry Faye A. 09/29/1987 IOOF 229 6-A
Berry Lulu 05/12/1929 Memorial 167 5-A
Berry Joseph C. 08/16/1996 Memorial  167 4-A
Berry Georgia Wilma 03/24/1941 Poplar 125 3-A
Berry Unnamed 08/15/1936 Roselawn 300 1-A
Bessler George Lewis 03/02/1942 Vet's I 11 4/5-A
Bessler Mary G. 12/27/1955 Vet's I 11 5/6-A
Best Georgia Eva 07/11/1968 Dev 2 12, Block 2 6-A
Best William H. 02/24/1975 Dev 2 12, Block 2 5-A
Bestak Wenzel 12/23/1940 Roselawn 316 3-A
Bether August H. 09/07/1977 Eastlawn 95 4-A
Bether Norma 09/14/1993 Eastlawn 95 3-A
Bethune Doris 05/28/1935 Acacia B 102 1-A
Bethurum Fred S. 12/29/1971 Acacia B 160 4-A
Bethurum Nellie 11/14/1977 Acacia B 160 5-A
Betts Frank Arthur 10/15/1959 IOOF 86 10-A
Betts Leah 03/03/1973 IOOF 86 11-A
Beutler Blanche J. 04/11/1973 Acacia B 7 5-A
Beutler Leonard J. 11/30/1992 Acacia B 7 6-A
Bevan Charles R. 11/22/1993 Acacia A 224 9-A
Bevan L.C. 09/05/1972 Acacia A 224 7-A
Bevan Mary I. 11/05/1993 Acacia A 224 8-A
Bevis Michael 01/08/1988 Dev 1 76, Block 1 4-A
Beyer Harold A. 06/21/1986 Acacia C 105 36-A
Beyer Julia J. "Judy" 08/02/2000 Acacia C 105 35-A
Beyer Joseph E., Jr. 03/19/1977 Eastlawn 225 2-A
Beyer Lura Gregg 02/01/1971 Eastlawn 225 1-A
Bibb Houston Clair 06/24/1929 Acacia C 82 6-A
Bickel Marie Urban 06/17/1992 St. Teresa A 392 3-A
Bidwell Curt N. 04/13/1970 Acacia B 203 6-A
Bidwell George 02/01/1961 Acacia B 203 7-A
Bidwell Grace 05/17/1973 Acacia B 203 5-A
Bidwell Mary E. 12/16/1955 Acacia B 203 8-A
Biehn Anna 08/14/1981 Vet's II 76 1u2-A
Biehn Welling Lee 04/25/1985 Vet's II 76 3u2-A
Bigger Earl J. 08/06/1956 Dev 4 5, Block 4 2-A
Biggs Clarence 10/19/1981 Dev 3 64, Block 3 5-A
Biggs Mary Josephine 07/01/1979 Dev 3 64, Block 3 6-A
Biggs Edward C. 04/17/1995 Roselawn 109 4-A
Biggs Frances L. 08/13/2001 Roselawn 109 3-A
Biggs Nancy Carolyn 11/01/1955 Roselawn 109 2-A
Biggs Thomas Wayne 05/28/1951 Roselawn 109 1-A
Billbe Brandi R. 05/15/2004 Vet's II 28 6-A
Billings Jack 05/07/1973 Dev 4 16, Block 4 5-A
Billings Jewel M. 06/10/1999 Dev 4 16, Block 4 6-A
Billings Marlin R. 01/18/2005 Vet's I 18 2-A
Billings Beverly Jean 04/11/2000 Vet's I 18 1-A
Billington John Irving 11/09/1940 Poplar 125 W/2-a
Billups Adah Converse 02/04/1935 Roselawn 334 3-A
Billups William M. 06/01/1955 Roselawn 334 4-A
Bilson Audrey I. 08/17/1998 Memorial 105 6-A
Bilson Bill Dean 06/15/1994 Memorial 105 5-A
Bilson Rebecca Ann 08/08/2001 Memorial  105 1-A
Binford Elizabeth 01/30/1989 Acacia B 212 12-A
Binford Raymond W. 11/05/1969 Acacia B 193 7-A
Binford Sarah B. 06/17/1987 Acacia B 193 8-A
Binford  Ray W. 04/01/1991 Acacia B 212 11-A
Birch Larry A. 04/17/1970 Vet's II 20 5-A
Birch Louise 08/20/1983 Vet's II 20 6-A
Birket Eula M. 10/25/1996 Dev 2 17, Block 2 3-A
Birket Harvey M. "Jack" 12/06/1975 Dev 2 17, Block 2 4-A
Birket Kenneth 11/20/1981 Memorial 129 3-A
Birkey Clara M. 01/18/1992 Roselawn 235 3-A
Birkey Edward E. 12/02/1946 Roselawn 235 4-A
Bisbee Homer 01/05/1985 Roselawn 210 2-A
Bisbee Kathryn L. 04/18/2005 Roselawn 129 4-A
Bishop Albert Newton 02/07/1934 Acacia C 146 6-A
Bishop Minnie 01/15/1937 Acacia C 146 5-A
Bishop Jess V. 05/05/1964 Dev 2 20, Block 2 4/3-A
Bishop Rebeca Ellen 06/22/1982 Dev 2 20, Block 2 3/2-A
Bishop Wesley VanLeon 02/26/1975 Dev 2 22, Block 2 1-A
Bishop Alfred 12/14/1998 Dev 3 17, Block 3 5-A
Bishop Frances H. 09/16/2006 Dev 3 17 6-A
Bishop Doris M. 02/07/1996 Prayer 96 1-A
Bishop Iona 02/08/1938 Roselawn 364 1-A
Black Harold F. 06/26/1996 Dev 4 21, Block 4 4-A
Black Syvilla Anna 08/08/1994 Dev 4 21, Block 4 3-A
Black Rose Mary Worrell 03/04/1988 Dev 1 51 7-A
Black Rose Mary Worrell 03/01/1988 Dev 1 51, Block 1 7-A
Black Marion H. 11/28/1988 Eastlawn 369 3-A
Black Vera 11/13/2000 Eastlawn 369 2-A
Black Daniel A. 06/07/1938 IOOF 268 10-A
Black Nora G. 01/22/1965 IOOF 268 11-A
Black Clara Crosby 07/10/1934 Memorial 175 5/6-A
Black Clinton J. 02/11/1987 Memorial 177 4-A
Black F. Marie 12/18/1997 Memorial 177 W/4-A
Black James W. 10/01/1942 Memorial 175 4/5-A
Black Nancy A. 03/09/1939 Poplar 69 5-A
Black Robert R. 09/27/1933 Poplar 138 1-A
Black Dorothy L. 03/28/1977 Roselawn 408 3-A
Black Erna Hazel 12/19/1968 Roselawn 107 2-A
Black Gerald H. 11/12/1990 Roselawn 408 4-A
Black William E. 05/04/1970 Roselawn 107 1-A
Blackburn Ralph L. 09/16/1987 Dev 3 117, Block 3 4-A
Blackburn Ezbon 12/29/1992 Eastlawn 113 2-A
Blackburn Clell S. 07/16/1999 Lawncrypt Garden Sec. 1 24/L-A
Blackburn Maria M. 09/22/2006 Lawncrypt Garden Sect. 1 24-A
Blackburn Wilda Ann 08/24/1973 Roselawn 113 1-A
Blaine Benjamin F. 11/22/1996 Vet's I 45 4-A
Blaine Foutenia M. "Tena" 09/16/1999 Vet's I 45 5-A
Blake Floyd A. 12/26/1967 Dev 1 79, Block 1 2-A
Blake Katherine H. 12/22/1987 Dev 1 79, Block 1 1-A
Blake  Birginia 09/12/1984 Acacia B 199 1-A
Blakeley Olie L. 04/10/1991 Eastlawn 350 2-A
Blakeley Archie Orien 12/03/1946 Roselawn 353 4-A
Blakely  George W. 06/16/1942 St. Teresa A 209 4-A
Blanchard Leo P. 01/12/1977 Prayer 10 6-A
Blanchfield Anie M. 03/18/1934 Acacia C 45 6-A
Blanchfield Flossie Phoebe 06/14/1934 Acacia C 373 6-A
Bland Grce 05/08/2002 IOOF 50 10-A
Bland Wilbur L. 02/09/1993 IOOF 50 9-A
Blank Donald L. 11/27/2000 Acacia C 118 6-A
Blankenship Tom 12/24/1988 IOOF 48 9-A
Blankenship Kathryn "Kay" 03/14/2000 St. Teresa A 249 4-A
Blanton Raymond 03/25/2002 Eastlawn 304 2-A
Blanton Grant T. 08/22/2005 Roselawn 303 2-A
Blasdel John T. 05/19/1990 Dev 1 48, Block 1 5-A
Blasdel Wreatha Dale 03/11/1999 Dev 1 48, Block 1 6-A
Blaser Barbara 10/09/2006 Memorial 43 6-A
Blaser Bobbie 02/22/2005 Memorial 43 5-A
Blasiar Charlie 07/26/1977 St. Teresa A 201 1-A
Blasiar Henry A. 02/02/1949 St. Teresa A 201 3-A
Blasier Josephine A. 07/11/1966 St. Teresa A 201 2-A
Blattner Hazel A. 02/13/2002 Acacia A 217 12-A
Blevins Floyd L. 03/03/2003 Prayer 63 4-A
Blick Grace 03/28/1984 St. Teresa A 165 1-A
Blick John  07/07/1975 St. Teresa A 165 2-A
Blick John William 07/18/2005 St. Teresa A 165 4-A
Blick Marilyn S. 02/07/2003 St. Teresa A 132 3-A
Blinn Alonzo C. 12/02/1953 Roselawn 348 2-A
Blinn Clifton 07/03/1972 Roselawn 348 1-A
Bliss Farrel O. 07/07/1997 Vet's II 89 3-A
Blocker Bonnie C. 09/27/1969 Dev 1 8, Block 1 7-A
Blocker Henry M. 08/18/1971 Dev 1 8, Block 1 6-A
Blocker Kenneth Leroy 10/26/2004 Dev 1 8 8-A
Blodgett Evelyn G. 05/15/1999 Acacia C 385 3-A
Blodgett Kenneth R. 12/27/1976 Acacia C 385 4-A
Blodgett Bessie F. 06/04/1969 Dev 1 58, Block 1 3-A
Bloesser John A. 02/27/1971 Poplar 109 5-A
Bloesser Mabelle A. 08/22/1997 Poplar 109 6-A
Blois Robert Lewis 02/06/1931 Acacia C 44 6-A
Blood Beulah 10/09/1972 IOOF 255 3-A
Blood Warren C. 02/26/1963 IOOF 255 4-A
Bloomer James Richard 05/03/1962 St. Teresa A 337 E/1-A
Bloomer Keith Alan 01/20/1982 St. Teresa A 337 2-A
Blowers Ida May 05/13/1935 IOOF 221 5-A
Blowers Virgil Newton 03/25/1929 IOOF 221 4-A
Blue Donald Albert 08/08/1961 Memorial 11 5-A
Blumer Darrin William 11/02/1964 Dev 1 56, Block 1 7-A
Blumer Martha 12/29/1964 Dev 1 56, Block 1 8-A
Blumer Samuel Wilfred 01/02/2004 Dev 1 56 4-A
Bobb Frank H. 05/27/1976 Dev 4 32, Block 4 7-A
Bobb Frank H., Jr. 12/28/1994 Dev 4 32, Block 4 7A-A
Bobb Ruth G. 07/21/1972 Dev 4 32, Block 4 8-A
Bobey Irene 03/18/1986 Acacia C 281 1-A
Bobey James B. 06/02/1931 Acacia C 281 3-A
Bobey Roy 02/25/1956 Acacia C 281 2-A
Bock William F. 11/12/1970 Acacia C 317 4/5-A
Bodnar Elsie M. 04/04/1988 Dev 1 45, Block 1 6-A
Bodne Raymond Eugene 10/17/1994 Prayer 166 4-A
Boehm Marjorie 03/03/1969 Acacia B 54 22-A
Boeka Fern E. Schardein 06/26/2002 IOOF 102 6-A
Boeka George Carl 12/17/1958 IOOF 102 5-A
Boes Laura Mae 07/09/1966 Memorial 55 2-A
Boes Orva 12/03/1959 Memorial 55 3-A
Boese Jean A. 04/05/2006 Lawncrypt Garden 2 32-A
Bogdanovecz May 02/29/1956 St. Teresa A 216 5-A
Bogdanovecz Teofila 12/01/1955 St. Teresa A 216 4-A
Boggs Lee 07/01/2002 IOOF 258 7-A
Bogner George 02/02/1984 St. Teresa A 203 4-A
Bogner Katherine Josephine 10/26/1944 St. Teresa A 152 1/2-A
Bogner Leon J. 02/27/1971 St. Teresa A 144 6-A
Bogner Martin J. 07/15/1933 St. Teresa A 152 2/3-A
Bogner Mary Catherine 08/12/1935 St. Teresa A 203 6-A
Bogner Mary E. 11/08/1988 St. Teresa A 203 5-A
Bogner William Martin 03/21/1935 St. Teresa A 204 4-A
Bohl Frankie Margaret 08/19/1996 IOOF 250 E2-A
Boldt Rubyanna M. 08/25/1999 Cremorial Garden 10, Block 3 5B-A
Boldt Wayne K. 10/19/1998 Cremorial Garden 10, Block 3 5-A
Boldt Ernest C. 08/12/1967 Eastlawn 209 2-A
Boldt Pearl 10/12/1972 Eastlawn 209 1-A
Boley James 12/14/1970 Eastlawn 96 4-A
Boley Velma Walcie 07/11/1975 Eastlawn 96 3-A
Bolt Flora C. 01/20/1959 Roselawn 173 3-A
Bolt Howard 05/28/1985 Roselawn 212 2-A
Bolt Lloyd 12/01/1942 Roselawn 173 4-A
Bolt Mary Jane 01/02/1981 Roselawn 212 1-A
Bolton Lillian 11/23/1990 Vet's I 19 2-A
Bolton  Ray 09/24/1965 Vet's I 19 3-A
Bolyard John 03/04/1980 Acacia C 85 2/3-A
Bolyard Mabel E. 08/16/1956 Acacia C 85 1/2-A
Bolyard Milford 07/29/1998 Acacia C 84 2-A
Bolyard Venita 08/23/2003 Acacia C 84 1-A
Bolyard Bess Owston 07/16/1932 IOOF 244 1/2-A
Bolyard Charles E. 06/29/1955 IOOF 244 4-A
Bolyard Ernest 07/14/1969 IOOF 245 6-A
Bolyard Hulda 01/29/1938 IOOF 245 5-A
Bolyard Lucille 08/19/1955 IOOF 244 5-A
Bolyard Spencer Clark 02/23/1931 IOOF 245 4-A
Bond William T. 10/02/1959 Acacia C 216 3/2-A
Bond Zueletta  01/09/1978 Acacia C 216 1/2-A
Bond Lula M. 12/11/1969 Dev 3 90, Block 3 8-A
Bond Robert K. 04/19/1954 Dev 3 90, Block 3 7-A
Bond Anna 09/05/1978 Memorial 243 5&6-A
Bonebrake Georgia 10/04/1961 Acacia B 105 5-A
Bonebrake Parkinson D. 04/20/1933 Acacia B 105 4-A
Bonham Arthur B. 10/25/1956 Dev 4 17, Block 4 5-A
Bonham Emily Jean 09/16/1976 Dev 4 17, Block 4 6-A
Bonham Orville L. 11/16/1990 Eastlawn 105 4-A
Bonnell Clarice A. 07/15/1995 Acacia B 141 2-A
Bonnell George 08/05/1944 Acacia B 141 3-A
Bontrager Jennifer Lee 06/03/1972 Babyland 8 19-A
Bontrager Justin Todd 06/07/1996 Babyland 11 2-A
Bontrager Paul E. 04/24/2004 Dev 4 20 7-A
Bontrager Vera M. 06/27/1994 Dev 4 17, Block 4 1-A
Booher George 04/21/1972 Acacia B 38 5-A
Booher Iva 05/16/1979 Acacia B 38 6-A
Booher Iva C. 04/19/1937 Acacia B 39 6-A
Booher M.M. 12/02/1941 Acacia B 38 4-A
Bookless Harold A. 10/17/1987 Acacia C 228 3-A
Bookless Iva Pearl 07/29/1969 Acacia C 258 5-A
Bookless Lloyd 09/14/1984 Acacia C 258 4-A
Bookless Lulu 12/28/2002 Acacia C 228 2-A
Bookless Oprha A. 09/11/1993 Acacia C 258 6-A
Bookless James Scott 04/07/1961 IOOF 207 1-A
Boone Antonia 06/16/1954 Roselawn 99 3-A
Boone C.C. 06/12/1936 Roselawn 99 4-A
Boone Nell 08/20/1974 Roselawn 211 3-A
Boone Owen S. 07/20/1966 Roselawn 211 4-A
Boone Wilson Dean 10/04/1949 Roselawn 211 2-A
Boor Harlan G. 03/18/1994 St. Teresa A 366 2-A
Boor Marvin 03/11/1989 St. Teresa A 365 3-A
Borders Gary Lynn 03/20/1973 Babyland 5 13-A
Borders Ethel J. 09/21/1987 Dev 3 32, Block 3 3-A
Borders Gene H. 03/25/1963 Dev 3 32, Block 3 4-A
Borders Florence M. 09/30/1987 IOOF 174 1-A
Borders Lawrence 04/12/1989 IOOF 174 2-A
Borecky Edward 08/06/1980 Dev 3 109, Block 3 4-A
Borecky Rachel E. 02/20/1996 Dev 3 109, Block 3 3-A
Borecky Ronnie E. 10/02/2001 Dev 3 117 5-A
Borecky Roy E. 08/18/2006 Dev 3 109 2-A
Borecky Vivian L. 09/24/1998 Dev 3 109, Block 3 1-A
Boreio Eva 03/06/1989 Acacia C 182 1-A
Bornholdt Adele Lynn 01/03/1959 Dev 4 54 7-A
Bornholdt Bret Alan 05/08/1997 Dev 4 54 6-A
Bornholdt Dan 06/01/2004 Dev 4 89 2-A
Bornholdt Eric 03/23/1998 Dev 4 54 5-A
Bornholdt Eugene 02/17/1984 Dev 4 54 4-A
Bornholdt Fern 03/12/1990 Dev 4 54 3-A
Bornholdt James Larry 09/06/1997 Dev 4 89 7-A
Bornholdt L.H. 12/12/1962 Dev 4 11 4-A
Bornholdt Patricia 04/28/2004 Dev 4 89 1-A
Bornholdt Pauline A. 01/06/1992 Dev 4 11 3-A
Bornholdt Steven 11/08/1989 Dev 4 54 2-A
Bornholdt William E. "Bill" 05/02/1998 Dev 4 89 3-A
Bornowski Rosaline 12/22/1990 St. Teresa A 253 2-A
Bornowsky Frank 10/15/1973 St. Teresa A 253 3-A
Borntrager Edwin H. 05/21/1993 Cremorial Garden 2, Block 2 4-A
Borra Francesca Rose 04/27/1970 St. Teresa A 158 3-A
Borra John B. 02/20/1961 St. Teresa A 159 1-A
Borra Mario John 12/02/1997 St. Teresa A 136 9-A
Borra Mary L. 11/13/1978 St. Teresa A 158 2-A
Borra Serafina Julia 02/03/1995 St. Teresa A 136 10-A
Borrowman Robin R. 08/19/2005 Prayer 212 4-A
Borton Ethel Belle 07/10/1993 Acacia B 128 3-A
Borton John 06/18/1984 Acacia B 127 1-A
Borton John Richard 11/09/1970 Acacia B 125 6-A
Borton  Jess Francis 12/01/1956 Acacia B 146 6-A
Bortz Jennifer Lynn 10/13/1971 Babyland 8 17-A
Boruff Ruby Anna 1/14/1979 Acacia B 155 5-A
Boruff William Arthur 01/10/1986 Acacia B 155 6-A
Boruff William H. 06/04/1940 Acacia B 155 4-A
Boschert Lorene 05/07/1973 St. Teresa A 244 4-A
Boscia Nicholas Francis, Jr. 02/08/1954 St. Teresa A 33 17-A
Boshart Virginia 11/11/1988 Dev 2 105, Block 2 1-A
Bossemeyer Harry L. 02/23/1933 Acacia C 310 4-A
Bosserman Harry Oliver 12/29/1959 Eastlawn 302 2-A
Bossmeyer Gertrude T. 12/03/1970 Acacia C 310 5-A
Bosswell Frances M. 02/16/1988 Acacia B 203 3-A
Bostick Mattie L. 03/24/1931 Acacia C 306 5/6-A
Bostick  L. T. 04/27/1933 Acacia C 306 4/5-A
Boswell Wanda 10/26/1984 Acacia A 90 4-A
Boswell Dee T. 11/23/1988 Acacia B 203 4-A
Boswell Ronald William 07/18/1960 Babyland 5 12-A
Boswell William Edward 09/22/1955 Poplar 71 22-A
Botkin Harold L. 12/29/1990 Dev 2 70, Block 2 4-A
Botkin Vera Juanita 11/09/1981 Dev 2 70, Block 2 3-A
Bott Cathy 09/21/1972 Eastlawn 251 4-A
Bott Fred L. 05/22/1974 IOOF 15 2-A
Bott LaVern R. 01/03/1994 IOOF 15 1-A
Bott Gary R. 12/20/2005 Mausoleum Sect. MATT, Level B, Row South Niche 105A-A
Bourell Chester Lee 01/07/1957 Acacia C 143 4-A
Bourell Hattie 09/17/1966 Eastlawn 231 3-A
Bourell Kenneth L. "Kenny" 04/29/2000 Eastlawn 231 1-A
Bourquin Elmer E. 05/31/1960 Memorial 207 2/3-A
Bourquin Mary Jane 07/11/1996 Memorial 207 1/2-A
Bourrell Clyde 05/22/1969 Eastlawn 231 4-A
Bousser Bertha Anita 01/16/1989 Roselawn 189 1-A
Bousser Felix E. 03/22/1950 Roselawn 189 2-A
Bowen Gladys Evelyn 04/13/1998 Dev 3 62, Block 3 7-A
Bowen Marvin Earl 12/31/1996 Dev 3 62, Block 3 6-A
Bowker Amaziah Chester 02/10/1962 Dev 1 74, Block 1 5-A
Bowker Clare Blanche 08/28/1952 Dev 1 74, Block 1 6-A
Bowles Clarence R. 05/24/1989 Acacia C 110 1-A
Bowles Elizabeth 12/20/1960 Acacia C 107 2-A
Bowles Lemery A. 12/15/1958 Acacia C 109 2-A
Bowles Margaret E. 12/27/2003 Acacia C 108 1-A
Bowles Mary 06/10/1996 Acacia C 107 1-A
Bowles Mary Jane 06/18/1970 Acacia C 109 3-A
Bowles Paul 11/11/1989 Acacia C 109 1-A
Bowles Robert L. 12/27/1955 Acacia C 107 3-A
Bowles Robert P. 08/30/1993 Acacia C 108 2/3-A
Bowman John F. 04/28/1997 Acacia A 192 1-A
Bowman Jean 05/23/1966 Acacia B 91 4-A
Bowman Wilma Claudine 11/04/1968 Acacia B 91 5-A
Bowman Dove 09/05/1975 Acacia C 290 2-A
Bowman Will M. 01/18/1965 Acacia C 290 3-A
Bowman Clarence 02/19/1966 IOOF 280 7-A
Bowman Laura L. 03/23/1989 IOOF 280 8-A
Bowman L.P. 10/14/1946 Roselawn 106 4-A
Bowman Ethel 03/09/1984 Vet's II 23 2-A
Bowman Orville 04/24/1972 Vet's II 23 3-A
Bowman Robert Hal 11/30/1973 Vet's II 23 1-A
Bowser Carl 10/07/2001 IOOF 186 7-A
Bowser Faye Nicklin 06/11/1976 IOOF 33 1-A
Boyce Martha K. 03/22/1993 Dev 4 99, Block 4 6-A
Boyd Cora Belle 10/24/1975 Acacia C 358 1/2-A
Boyd Dr. Charles A. 06/10/1963 Acacia C 358 3/2-A
Boyd Floyd 11/10/1989 Dev 2 95, Block 2 8-A
Boyd Lola M. 04/26/1988 Dev 2 68, Block 2 5-A
Boyd Vera Helen 05/16/1978 Dev 2 95, Block 2 7-A
Boyd Wilburn R. 08/18/1990 Dev 2 68, Block 2 6-A
Boyd Harold L. 04/13/1976 St. Teresa B 18 1-A
Boyd Helen M. 10/21/1996 St. Teresa B 17 3-A
Boyer Earl Vincent 08/13/1959 Acacia C 264 2-A
Boyer Joan R. 07/18/1975 Acacia C 195 3-A
Boyer Winnifred 01/28/1995 Acacia C 264 1-A
Boyer Arley 02/03/1978 Dev 2 7, Block 2 7-A
Boyer Wilma 08/21/1961 Roselawn 4 4-A
Boyle Edna Elizabeth 01/04/1976 St. Teresa A 238 6-A
Brace Edward L. 11/12/1970 Acacia A 195 4-A
Brace Leota G. 03/06/1987 Acacia A 195 5-A
Brace Constance Joyce 04/03/1934 Poplar 123 1A-A
Brace Elsie Mildred Keefe 04/03/1934 Poplar 123 1B-A
Brace Harry E. 12/10/1986 Vet's II 63 5-A
Brack Alberta Austin 09/29/1987 Acacia A 283 13-A
Brack Edward E. 11/08/1971 Acacia C 283 10-A
Brack Gary 05/27/1964 Acacia C 283 14-A
Brack Robert D. 08/04/1988 Acacia C 283 9-A
Brack Theodore E. 03/18/1966 Acacia C 283 12-A
Brack Julius "Jeff" 05/07/1962 Dev 4 30, Block 4 4-A
Brack Debra Jean 02/19/1991 Memorial 204 2-A
Brack Sean A. 09/10/1987 Memorial 204 1-A
Braden Jessie M. 01/11/1972 Acacia C 261 28-A
Braden John W. 01/28/1957 Acacia C 262 1/2-A
Braden Hazel 05/10/1988 Dev 3 46, Block 3 8-A
Braden James H. 08/09/1973 Dev 3 46, Block 3 7-A
Bradford Lavina 05/14/2004 Prayer 65 4-A
Bradford Owen R. 06/29/1995 Prayer 66 6-A
Bradford Infant 08/25/1934 Roselawn 82 1-A
Bradley E.P. 07/23/1962 Acacia B 125 1-A
Bradley Ruth H. 07/15/1976 Acacia B 126 3-A
Bradley Charles Edward, Sr. 07/18/1992 Acacia B 125/6 1/3-A
Bradley Jean M. 10/22/1996 Dev 3 23, Block 3 8-A
Bradley Elmer E. 01/28/1941 Roselawn 142 2-A
Bradley Frances 09/28/1942 Roselawn 142 1-A
Bradshaw Irvin F. 07/20/1984 Dev 2 37, Block 2 5-A
Bradshaw Mary 06/02/1981 Dev 2 37, Block 2 6-A
Bradshaw Lon 11/06/1961 Dev 1 80, Block 1 4-A
Brady Emma R. Susan 02/03/1961 Roselawn 44 4-A
Brady Betty Ruth 08/14/1957 St. Teresa A 386 1-A
Brady Patrick 11/03/1966 St. Teresa A 386 2-A
Brady William Patrick 09/14/2000 St. Teresa A 386 1&2-A
Branaman G.W. 12/06/1928 Acacia C 346 3-A
Branaman Mary Tryphenia 03/25/1930 Acacia C 346 2-A
Branch Charles M. 08/17/1942 Acacia C 352 2/3-A
Branch Nancy Lenora 03/06/1930 Acacia C 352 1-A
Brandon Beulah B. 06-24-1994 Vet's II 5 9-A
Brandt Helen 08/12/1983 Dev 3 3, Block 3 8-A
Brandt Lenora 10/08/2002 Dev 3 8 1-A
Brandt Ralph E. 11/30/1994 Dev 3 8, Block 3 2-A
Brandt Wilson 04/21/1975 Dev 3 3, Block 3 7-A
Branstetter Thomas Ford 11/01/1941 Roselawn 366 4-A
Brashear Carrol T. 01/27/1933 Roselawn 116 4-A
Brashear Elizabeth 02/28/1941 Roselawn 116 3-A
Brashear Olin R. 10/22/1955 Roselawn 86 2-A
Bratcher Carl Kent 11/01/1990 IOOF 249 9-A
Bratcher Geraldine M. 08/03/1998 IOOF 249 12-A
Bratcher Jimmy Milton 05/15/1976 IOOF 249 11-A
Brattin Harold 07/02/1987 Vet's II 2 10-A
Brawner Wayne E., Sr. 12/29/1972 Acacia C 61 6-A
Brawner Leo Burton 07/22/1991 Eastlawn 229 2-A
Brawner Rosa Schwein 07/16/1954 IOOF 158 2-A
Breaux Elma Louise 02/10/2006 Prayer 85 4-A
Bredfeldt Clement 05/13/1985 Dev 1 71, Block 1 2-A
Bredfeldt Rachel 08/24/1987 Dev 1 71, Block 1 1-A
Breece Lucille 06/18/1990 Acacia C 385 9-A
Breece Emma May 12/22/1949 Roselawn 363 1-A
Breece Wallace M. 12/30/1974 Roselawn 363 2-A
Breeland Clarence Walter 12/23/1964 Dev 2 62, Block 2 4-A
Breeland Loretta A. 07/15/1970 Dev 2 62, Block 2 3-A
Breeze Carl W. 12/09/1983 Dev 2 100, Block 2 5-A
Breitenbach Mary Theresa 10/15/1984 Babyland 5 23-A
Brenn E.A. 12/10/1968 Dev 1 100, Block 1 5-A
Brenn Faye V. 09/01/1970 Dev 1 100, Block 1 6-A
Brennan Ethel M. 10/10/1957 St. Teresa A 89 3-A
Brentlinger Fred T. 10/01/1933 Acacia C 241 10-A
Brentlinger Doris L. 09/06/2006 Dev 1 64 4-A
Brentlinger Leonard F. 05/25/2000 Dev 1 63, Block 1 1-A
Brentlinger Linda Kay 02/13/1954 Dev 1 64, Block 1 3-A
Bretz Eugene B. 01/22/1986 Dev 4 61, Block 4 5-A
Bretz Marlee Ruth 02/18/1992 Dev 4 65, Block 4 5-A
Bretz Ruth 12/22/2001 Dev 4 61 6-A
Breuer Ida L. 05/10/1985 Dev 1 24, Block 1 7-A
Brewer Jennifer Annette 03/25/1969 Babyland 4 7-A
Brewer Beverly J. 03/31/1999 Lawncrypt Garden Sect. 1 12/L-A
Brewer Joseph W. 10/05/2004 Prayer 110 2-A
Brewster William Bragg 07/12/1993 Prayer 282 4-A
Brewster Nancy Jo 07/07/2001
Briant B.O. 10/04/1933 Acacia B 174 4/5-A
Briant Minnie M. 02/10/1964 Acacia B 174 6/5-A
Bribiesca Joseph Alfred 11/17/1945 St. Teresa F 5 W/17-A
Brice-Nash Etta Van Buren 02/14/1987 Acacia A 219 2-A
Brice-Nash Lura Agnes 12/23/1991 Eastlawn 188 1-A
Brice-Nash Ted 06/03/1978 Eastlawn 188 2-A
Bridgeman Leo Ervin 12/22/1997 Acacia B 83 3-A
Bridgeman Mary F. 08/20/2003 Acacia B 83 2-A
Bridgeman Rosaline 11/07/1929 Memorial 276 4-A
Bridgeman Joseph O. 07/11/1932 Memorial  276 5/6-A
Bridges Donia 03/02/1949 IOOF 81 5-A
Bridges George 01/04/1964 IOOF 81 6-A
Bridgess Gertrude E. 11/13/1992 Dev 2 35, Block 2 3-A
Bridgess John W. 05/19/1990 Dev 2 35, Block 2 4-A
Bridgewater Emma 06/13/1966 Roselawn 369 3-A
Bridgewater John Wesley 06/17/1934 Roselawn 369 4-A
Bridgewater Winston 07/22/1971 Roselawn 369 2-A
Briggeman Virgil L. 02/23/1996 IOOF 229 4/U-A
Briggs Jeff D. 01/23/1992 Prayer 79 5-A
Bright Esther Jane 01/19/1994 Acacia B 23 8-A
Bright Gertrude 02/16/1981 Acacia B 23 5-A
Bright Glen 01/16/1978 Acacia B 23 7-A
Bright James J. 11/15/1935 Acacia B 23 6-A
Bright Frank Ula 12/11/1952 Acacia C 122 2-A
Bright Sarah Emma 04/14/1948 Acacia C 122 1-A
Bright Dalton Lee 10/30/1995 Babyland 2 16-A
Bright Robert L. (Hayes) 02/21/1994 IOOF 13 12-A
Bright Timothy 07/27/1961 St. Teresa A 33 13-A
Brightfield John H. 10/02/1953 Roselawn 227 4-A
Brightfield Marena T. 05/10/1971 Roselawn 227 3-A
Brigman Lew 07/11/1952 Acacia C 359 5-A
Brigman Mary Lou 07/15/1997 Acacia C 375 3-A
Brigman William W. 10/21/1939 Acacia C 336 3-A
Brigman Bradley Dean 12/03/1973 Babyland 4 3-H
Brigman Karla Deann 01/27/1975 Babyland 4 13-A
Briles Frank Bingham 09/23/1940 Poplar 122 3-A
Brilhard Agnes T. 11/23/1971 Acacia B 189 5/6-A
Brilhart C.H. 05/14/1964 Acacia B 189 3/2-A
Brilhart Darrell A. 12/28/1967 Acacia B 189 4/5-A
Brilhart Pearl 01/03/1966 Acacia B 189 1/2-A
Brill Gilbert M. 11/18/1939 Poplar 122 2-A
Brillhart Colleen A. 02/24/1996 Dev 2 38, Block 2 4/U-A
Brisbois Lillian "Billie Bogner" 06/24/2000 St. Teresa A 145 4-A
Briscoe Arthur 03/01/1984 Acacia A 214 3-A
Briscoe Charlotte B. 08/06/1998 Acacia A 214 2-A
Briscoe Elnora 08/26/1949 Acacia A 214 1-A
Britain Celina 03/07/1989 Acacia A 198 3-B
Britain John 05/20/1963 Acacia A 198 3-A
Britain Brooke Morgan 01/22/1994 Babyland 10 4-A
Britain Marvin Lee 08/12/1994 IOOF 270 3-A
Britt J.J. 07/17/1954 Acacia C 334 4/5-A
Britt Donald A. 06/03/1998 Dev 3 42, Block 3 4-A
Britt Kent L. 08/20/1988 Dev 3 21, Block 3 7-A
Brittain Earl O. 10/03/1960 Dev 1 52, Block 1 4-A
Brittain Evelyn Elizabeth 05/02/1953 Dev 1 52, Block 1 3-A
Brittell Blanche 07/28/1983 Acacia C 308 5-A
Brittingham Lura 09/01/1970 St. Teresa A 253 1-A
Britton Artha Myrtle 03/17/1958 Eastlawn 372 3-A
Britton Fred 11/13/1965 Eastlawn 372 4-A
Broadbent Alma 03/20/1980 Acacia A 111 6-A
Broadbent Daniel Leroy 05/20/1965 Acacia A 111 5-A
Brockmueller Raymond John 08/27/1953 Poplar 71 3-A
Bromert Laura 11/02/1992 St. Teresa A 242 8-A
Bromert Leo J. 04/26/1969 St. Teresa A 242 7-A
Bromert Infant 04/18/1951 St. Teresa A 341 1-A
Brooks James William 11/25/1953 Acacia C 201 4/5-A
Brooks Ova May 02/26/1963 Acacia C 201 6-A
Brooks Pearl 09/30/2000 Acacia C 254 6-A
Brooks Albert, Sr. 03/14/1984 Acacia C 254 5-A
Brooks Lenora E. Alexander 09/19/1994 Dev 4 46, Block 4 1-A
Brooks Clinton 07/10/1984 IOOF 205 6-A
Brooks Frances I. 03/07/1984 IOOF 205 5-A
Brooks John S. 02/04/1952 IOOF 204 3-A
Brooks Mary 05/27/1946 IOOF 204 2-A
Brooks Helen V. 01/15/1993 Memorial 102 1-A
Brooks Mary Ellen 04/08/1996 Memorial 284 5-A
Brooks Walter E. 09/22/1990 Memorial 284 6-A
Brooks William H. 11/16/1960 Memorial 102 2-A
Brooks Margaret Ann 04/29/2000 Prayer 210 1-A
Broom Bertha 05/21/1931 Acacia B 64 6-A
Broom Clinton Orange 01/18/1941 Acacia C 202 6-A
Broom James R. 11/15/1930 Acacia C 202 4-A
Broom Mary Marguerite 08/09/1952 Acacia C 202 5-A
Brosius Harold Richard 08/05/2006 Acacia B 64 5-A
Brosius Harold J. 05/15/1990 Dev 2 3, Block 2 4-A
Brosius Lillian N. 03/13/1995 Dev 2 3, Block 2 3-A
Brosius Travis W. 03/07/1994 Dev 2 3, Block 2 6-A
Brosius Jack Robert 05/22/1968 Vet's II 23 5-A
Brosius Nell 10/14/1967 Vet's II 23 6-A
Brower Arthur 07/02/1971 Acacia A 238 6-A
Brower Ruth Anne 01/27/1966 Acacia A 238 5-A
Brower Virginia 12/04/1987 Acacia A 238 1-A
Brown William Howard 03/01/1975 Acacia A 137 2-A
Brown Anna E. Duvall 07/08/1987 Acacia B 128 1-A
Brown Daphne H. 10/11/1971 Acacia B 114 6-A
Brown Floyd K. 06/03/1981 Acacia B 162 1B-A
Brown Glenice I. 11/20/1986 Acacia B 163 2-A
Brown Lloyd C. 03/04/1960 Acacia B 163 3-A
Brown Louis Web 03/20/1947 Acacia B 114 5-A
Brown Maggie Maye 10/16/2000 Acacia B 162 3-A
Brown Mrs. Ward L. 02/19/1949 Acacia B 163 12-A
Brown Olga I. 02/24/1943 Acacia B 175 1/2-A
Brown Walter W. 11/07/1983 Acacia B 175 2/3-A
Brown Ward L. 02/19/1949 Acacia B 163 11-A
Brown Bessie 03/02/1978 Acacia C 133 1-A
Brown Earl H. 11/28/1984 Acacia C 64 6-A
Brown James L. 12/07/1974 Acacia C 133 3-A
Brown Mildred L. 11/18/2005 Acacia C 64 5-A
Brown Halley Elizabeth 08/12/2002 Babyland 3 9-A
Brown Kevin Brannon 01/16/1997 Babyland 12 9-A
Brown Helga F. 12/03/1986 Dev 2 51, Block 2 7-A
Brown Loren J. 05/15/1987 Dev 2 51, Block 2 6-A
Brown Mary E. 01/31/2001 Dev 3 10 1-A
Brown Warren 05/01/1984 Dev 3 10, Block 3 2-A
Brown George R. 12/27/1969 Dev 4 32, Block 4 5-A
Brown Mary 05/11/1981 Dev 4 32, Block 4 6-A
Brown Elvin 07/21/1980 Dev 1 16, Block 1 5-A
Brown Cleo A. 04/26/1982 Eastlawn 149 2-A
Brown Clifford 08/17/1991 Eastlawn 63 2-A
Brown David L. 02/14/1992 Eastlawn 71 3-A
Brown Dewey R. 04/03/1982 Eastlawn 227 2-A
Brown Elizabeth F. 02/11/1993 Eastlawn 329 3-A
Brown Ghlee Everett 09/25/1972 Eastlawn 329 4-A
Brown Howard Donald 07/12/1957 Eastlawn 71 4-A
Brown Miles S. 11/19/1983 Eastlawn 149 1-A
Brown Neva 10/31/1981 Eastlawn 63 1-A
Brown Selma W. 11/02/1964 Eastlawn 227 1-A
Brown Annas 01/22/1973 IOOF 76 1-A
Brown George J. 12/27/1930 IOOF 125 2-A
Brown Henry M. 11/29/1952 IOOF 175 4-A
Brown John S. 11/11/1970 IOOF 264 1-A
Brown Pearl Coulson 11/08/1938 IOOF 226 5-A
Brown Sarah Margaret 12/13/1955 IOOF 175 5-A
Brown Calvin Max 04/13/1994 Memorial 31 5-A
Brown Chloie 03/09/1989 Memorial 244 1-2-A
Brown Christopher Wayne 04/13/1994 Memorial 31 3-A
Brown Fred E. 12/29/1975 Memorial 244 2/3-A
Brown Larry R. 02/15/1977 Memorial 3 4-A
Brown Mildred M. 03/08/2003 Memorial 3 5-A
Brown Richard N. 06/10/1980 Memorial 3 6-A
Brown Ronald Eugene 04/13/1994 Memorial 31 6-A
Brown Russel Allen 04/13/1994 Memorial 31 4-A
Brown Charles 07/12/1978 Poplar 6 W/9-A
Brown Christine 10/04/1971 Poplar 6 8-A
Brown Frank J. 11/28/1952 Poplar 6 9-A
Brown Lura A. 12/27/1967 Poplar 77 1-A
Brown Glenn E. 11/17/1999 Prayer 120 5-A
Brown Jack D. 03/18/2000 Prayer 238 3-A
Brown Mark S. 08/31/1992 Prayer 120 4-A
Brown Alice D. 08/15/1988 Roselawn 138 3-A
Brown Edna I. 04/03/1976 Roselawn 55 6-A
Brown Frank George 08/17/1934 Roselawn 38 4-A
Brown Martha Burton 04/13/1970 Roselawn 31 3-A
Brown R. Clyde 09/02/1969 Roselawn 138 2-A
Brown Raymond 12/03/1957 Roselawn 55 5-A
Brown Rev. Ernest 02/08/1954 Roselawn 138 4-A
Brown Francean Ann 07/26/1990 St. Teresa A 275 1-A
Brown William F. "Bill" 03/13/1990 St. Teresa A 155 E/5-A
Brown Floyd Elmer 11/29/1938 Vet's II 81 4/5-A
Brown Nora A. 12/16/1960 Vet's II 81 5/6-A
Brown Robert 12/21/1990 Vet's II 84 1-A
Brown Richard F. 10/04/2004 Vet's III 36 5-A
Browning Ida J. 06/18/1973 Acacia A 218 8-A
Browning John M. 11/24/1953 Acacia A 218 7-A
Browning Kenneth V. 09/21/1995 Poplar 34 4-A
Brownlee Elmer M. 01/09/1933 Acacia C 298 2/3-A
Broyles Carl Richard 02/20/1936 Roselawn 346 C/2-A
Broyles Donald Eugene 02/20/1936 Roselawn 346 2A-A
Broyles Earl Raymond 02/20/1936 Roselawn 346 W/1-A
Broyles Eldon Leroy 02/20/1936 Roselawn 346 E/1-A
Broyles Florence Emmaline 02/20/1936 Roselawn 346 4-A
Broyles Franklin Ortho 02/20/1936 Roselawn 346 5-A
Broyles Glen Edwin 02/20/1936 Roselawn 346 2B-A
Broyles Helen Joyce 02/20/1936 Roselawn 346 3B-A
Broyles Melvin Ray 02/20/1936 Roselawn 346 C/1-A
Broyles Michael James 02/20/1936 Roselawn 346 3A-A
Brubaker Floyd J. 10/11/1993 Acacia B 28 6-A
Brubaker Kenneth 05/28/1974 Acacia B 29 1-A
Bruce Gertrude L. 10/19/1959 Dev 4 33, Block 4 8-A
Bruce James S., Jr. 05/29/1965 Dev 4 33, Block 4 7-A
Bruce James S., III 10/27/1999 Memorial 4 2-A
Bruce Joan C. 11/22/2006 Memorial 4 1-A
Bruce Margaret C. 02/22/1961 St. Teresa A 32 1-A
Bruce Robert R. 12/29/1964 St. Teresa A 32 3-A
Brumback Carl A. 07/22/1950 Acacia A 206 2-A
Brumback Hildur A. 08/17/1932 Acacia A 206 1-A
Brundage  Mabel 07/22/1947 Roselawn 323 3-A
Bruning Andy 02/13/1981 Acacia C 325 2-A
Bruning Hazel D. 02/13/1996 Acacia C 325 1-A
Brunk Duane B. 09/13/2000 Dev 3 58, Block 3 4-A
Brunk Juanita I. 11/18/2000 Dev 3, Sect. 3 58 3-A
Brunner Samuel 07/02/1991 IOOF 124 4-A
Bruns Erma 01/22/1988 Roselawn 149 3-A
Bryan Harry Burton 02/10/1934 Acacia A 220 3-A
Bryan Leland Burton 06/23/1982 Acacia A 220 1-A
Bryan Stella 12/15/1981 Acacia A 220 2-A
Bryan Noel Deloss 10/23/1948 Roselawn 314 2-A
Bryan Ruth 02/14/1984 Roselawn 314 1-A
Bryant James David "Buddy" 12/06/2005 St. Teresa A 430 1-A
Buchanan Helen 11/14/1977 Dev 3 21, Block 3 6-A
Buchanan Charles 11/20/1986 Dev 4 21, Block 3 3-A
Buchanan Arthur 08/24/1985 Eastlawn 349 3-A
Buchanan Ruby 05/22/1979 Eastlawn 349 2-A
Buchanan Eva Nina 02/21/1963 Roselawn 411 8-A
Buchanan W.C. 12/15/1952 Roselawn 411 7-A
Buck Turah L. 06/08/1945 IOOF 259 1-A
Buck Henrietta 12/31/1946 Memorial 173 3-A
Buck J.P. 06/01/1934 Memorial 172 1-A
Buck Claude R. 10/19/1982 Poplar 14 9-A
Buck Dorothy K. 11/21/1987 Poplar 15 7-A
Buck Ronald Eugene 03/14/1960 Poplar 48 2-A
Buckaloo Ernie W. 1/25/2000 Prayer 203 6-A
Buckles Emmett 03/26/1956 Acacia C 372 1-A
Buckles Ida S. 03/29/1937 Acacia C 372 2-A
Buckles John Henry 02/06/1939 Acacia C 372 3-A
Buettner Elizabeth 02/04/1955 Acacia A 189 1/2-A
Buettner Harry G. 01/14/1965 Acacia A 185 3-A
Buettner John Henry 05/01/1957 Acacia A 189 2/3-A
Buettner John J. 05/10/1948 Acacia A 184 3-A
Buettner Mary F. 11/13/1973 Acacia A 185 2-A
Buettner Mrs. John J. 01/15/1940 Acacia A 184 2-A
Bugner Gail Diane 01/14/2002 Dev 4 94 7-A
Buick Herbert 05/04/1965 Acacia C 284 11-A
Bullock Lloyd O. 07/24/1992 Eastlawn 338 4-A
Bullock Ruby 03/19/1993 Eastlawn 338 3-A
Bunce Donald 08/16/1967 Roselawn 325 2-A
Bunce Emma B. 04/30/1964 Roselawn 290 3-A
Bunce Marvin Carr 03/23/1950 Roselawn 290 4-A
Bundy Alice Martha 08/07/1940 Acacia B 160 1-A
Bundy Minnie Olive 04/09/1990 Memorial 240 4-A
Bundy Vida 03/04/1932 Memorial 240 6-A
Bundy Edward H. 04/08/1967 Memorial  240 5-A
Bunge Lynn A. 08/04/1986 Dev 2 8, Block 2 5-A
Bunger Albert 05/02/1957 Memorial 251 4-A
Bunger Florence Pauline 01/26/1931 Memorial 251 5-A
Bunger Glen 04/17/1991 Memorial 251 6-A
Bunte Helen 02/08/2002 Memorial 282 12-A
Bunte Herman 11/25/1981 Memorial 282 10-11-A
Burch Clynthia 03/24/1978 Roselawn 235 1-A
Burch William 05/19/1961 Roselawn 235 2-A
Burchart Sadie 07/17/1953 Acacia A 28 10-A
Burchart William 11/11/1948 Acacia A 28 9-A
Burcick Robert C. 11/24/1987 Roselawn 6 4-A
Burden Jenette 11/16/1950 Roselawn 349 4-A
Burdett Richard F. 10/31/2005 Vet's III 50 3-A
Burdick Clarence W. 07/22/1957 Acacia C 193 4-A
Burdick Cleona 05/20/1998 Acacia C 193 5-A
Burdick Ralph E. 12/04/1985 Dev 2 94, Block 2 4-A
Burdick Clifford M. 12/14/1998 Dev 3 95, Block 3 6-A
Burdick Mary E. 02/01/1974 Dev 3 95, Block 3 7-A
Burdick Ottie 05/18/1964 Roselawn 43 3-A
Burdick Walter 11/19/1982 Roselawn 43 4-A
Burger Dorothy Virginia 05/15/2000 Acacia A 219 5-A
Burger J.D. 06/11/1987 Acacia A 219 6-A
Burger Dayna Nichole 12/18/1979 Babyland 5 14-A
Burger Guy Henry 06/21/1991 Eastlawn 285 2-A
Burger Velma 05/31/1980 Eastlawn 285 1-A
Burgess Arthur W. 11/08/1969 Dev 2 85, Block 2 7-A
Burgess Hubert E. 09/19/1977 Dev 2 84, Block 2 5-A
Burgess Letha E. 10/05/1989 Dev 2 85, Block 2 8-A
Burgess Ruth 11/15/1984 Dev 2 84, Block 2 6-A
Burgess Helen 03/21/1988 Eastlawn 311 1B-A
Burgess Willard D. (Pete) 07/30/1990 Eastlawn 311 2-A
Burgess Alida 02/03/1932 Poplar 100 2-A
Burgess Franklin Pierce 02/07/1941 Poplar 130 3-A
Burgess Rueben A. 05/10/1938 Poplar 100 3-A
Burgett Charles C. 01/03/1970 Dev 4 32, Block 4 4-A
Burgett Jessie Deetta 07/28/1993 Dev 4 32, Block 4 3-A
Burgin Elnora N. 08/11/1990 Dev 3 46, Block 3 1-A
Burgin George H. 09/26/1998 Dev 3 46, Block 3 2-A
Burgwin James 09/01/1945 Acacia B 89 2/3-A
Burgwin Mrs. O.P. 11/18/1941 Acacia B 129 5/6-A
Burgwin Otho P. 11/30/1934 Acacia B 129 4/5-A
Burgwin Pearl Thomas 06/26/1954 Acacia B 89 2-A
Burian Robert Errol 04/03/1969 Babyland 1 17-A
Burk Janice C. 07/12/1996 Dev 3 69, Block 3 8-A
Burke Carrie 07/16/1980 St. Teresa A 289 1-A
Burke George F. 06/17/1968 St. Teresa A 410 5-A
Burke George J. 09/16/1964 St. Teresa A 411 4-A
Burke John D. 10/25/1945 St. Teresa A 289 2-A
Burke Mary L. 10/27/1961 St. Teresa A 411 5-A
Burkes Louisa Virginia 05/17/1947 Memorial 274 1/2-A
Burkes Oliver P. 12/07/1964 Memorial 274 2/3-A
Burnett Flossie E. 08/28/1986 Acacia A 137 6-A
Burnett Wilbur 02/27/2006 Acacia A 137 5-A
Burnett Vernon Clell, Jr. 10/22/1996 Acacia B 211 10-A
Burnett Vernon, Sr. 08/20/1974 Acacia B 211 11-A
Burnett Mrs. W.E. 12/01/1947 Acacia C 174 5-A
Burnett Rev. W. Evans 09/11/1958 Acacia C 174 4-A
Burnett Infant Son 10/12/1963 Babyland 2 4-A
Burnett Twila 11/27/2001 Dev 3 52 1-A
Burnett Connie Lou 08/03/1994 IOOF 228 5-A
Burnett James A. 12/23/1974 Memorial 59 6-A
Burnett Virginia 10/20/1985 Memorial 59 5-A
Burnett Mildred Price 01/30/1950 Roselawn 126 4-A
Burns Melvin 02/27/1976 Dev 1 72, Block 1 4-A
Burns Theresa 11/08/1978 Dev 1 72 3-A
Burns Catharine 09/04/1945 St. Teresa A 152 6-A
Burns Edward F. 03/09/1956 St. Teresa A 153 6-A
Burns Lee 06/01/1968 St. Teresa A 152 4-A
Burns Mark 03/12/1976 St. Teresa A 306 4-A
Burns Ralph F. 02/01/1994 St. Teresa A 307 5-A
Burns Renee S. 05/20/1972 St. Teresa A 307 6-A
Burns Thomas 06/06/1953 St. Teresa A 152 5-A
Burnside Martha 05/03/1938 IOOF 226 6-A
Burress Clyde J. 05/01/1975 Eastlawn 53 4-A
Burress Hattie 03/04/1985 Eastlawn 53 3-A
Burrill Joseph 10/15/1968 Memorial 128 3-A
Burrill Lucy 04/14/1980 Memorial 128 4-A
Burris John Leslie 06/30/1947 Roselawn 202 1-A
Burris Mary Grace 12/14/1984 Roselawn 183 1-A
Burris William A. 02/09/1963 Roselawn 183 2-A
Burrow William J.T. 05/07/1996 Prayer 199 3-A
Burson Frank M. 04/27/1949 Acacia C 379 4-A
Burson Mary T. 02/09/1951 Acacia C 379 5-A
Burson Wilfred M. 10/13/1944 Acacia C 379 6-A
Burton Cleora I. 09/29/1973 Acacia B 108 10-A
Burton Shyanne 02/23/2001 Babyland 16 20-A
Burton Brock B. 10/21/1958 Roselawn 31 4-A
Burton Lillie 03/23/1984 Roselawn 177 3-A
Burton Luther 08/16/1982 Roselawn 1 2-A
Burton Odis I. 03/18/1982 Roselawn 1 4-A
Burton Eugene (Gene), Sr. 04/01/1970 Roselawn 177 4-A
Burtt C.L. 05/29/1942 Poplar 117 3-A
Burtt Ellen 02/05/1936 St. Teresa A 286 1-A
Burwell Denton I. 04/20/1957 Acacia A 24 6-A
Burwell Grace M. 07/28/2000 Acacia A 24 5-A
Buschman Milton J. 02/25/1991 IOOF 242 5-A
Buser Atlee M. 08/06/1973 IOOF 184 7-A
Buser Lillian 07/26/1961 IOOF 184 8-A
Bush Thea Ann 05/02/1967 Memorial 131 5-A
Bush Earl E. 05/28/1987 Roselawn 243 4-A
Bush Stephen Leroy 03/11/1949 Roselawn 243 2-A
Bush Roy 01/29/1956 12, Block 2 4-A
Buskirk Thelma B. 07/09/1991 Memorial 11 9-A
Butcher Lillian H. 06/30/1956 Acacia A 126 1-A
Butler Donald H. 04/04/1961 Acacia C 85 11-A
Butler Virginia M. 06/26/2002 Acacia C 85 12-A
Butler Albert L. 09/14/1993 Dev 1 22, Block 1 2-A
Butler Eva A. 04/08/1992 Dev 1 22, Block 1 1-A
Butok Betty Jean 12/19/1994 Roselawn 335 3-A
Butts Alma 06/26/1967 IOOF 187 5-A
Butts Andrew Jackson 11/26/1951 IOOF 187 6-A
Bybee Josephine 12/27/2000 Acacia C 256 1-A
Bybee Wilbur L. 09/04/1991 Acacia C 257 3-A
Bybee Cecil I. 05/16/1964 Dev 4 34, Block 4 6-A
Bybee Ruth 05/16/1964 Dev 4 34, Block 4 7-A
Bybee William Paul 10/15/1964 Dev 4 34, Block 4 3-A
Bybee Harold E. 03/23/1995 IOOF 156 3-A
Byer Dave 02/09/1989 Eastlawn 59 4-A
Byer Naomi P. 05/16/1996 Eastlawn 59 3-A
Byer Alfred 08/03/1979 Memorial 12 9-A
Byers Mary 11/07/1975 Vet's II 46 8-A
Byrnes Floyd F. 12/17/1986 St. Teresa A 343 2-A
Byrnes Genevieve 02/20/1984 St. Teresa A 343 1-A
Byrnes J.R. 11/12/1945 St. Teresa A 342 5-A
Byrnes Suzan 12/23/1955 St. Teresa A 342 6-A