Caldwell 7
Area Block and Lot Family Name Given Name Middle Name Lot Owner or other gen info NOTE
0007 0092-5 Kerr Pearl
wife of Asa Kerr mother of Willis and Fern Kerr
0007 0777-1 Hogan Mack
brother of Mary McCowan
0007 0778-3 Harbison Art
husband of Stella Harbiso Younce
0007 0805-3 Myers Juanita
d/o Marie and W.F. Bowen
0007 0805-5 Bowen Marie


0007 0805-6 Bowen William F. husband of Marie Bowen
0007 0853-6 Houchin Earl


0007 0856-5 Elmore Rose Ellen wife of Eugene Elmore
0007 0857-6 Sherrill Gerald


0007 0861-6 Sedam Elnora Faye wife of Neal Sedam
0007 0866-1 Moore Eva
wife of Samuel Moore
0007 0866-2 Moore Samuel Houston husband of Eva Moore
0007 0866-4 Kerns Ernest Eldon husband of Iva Kerns
0007 0866-5 Kerns Iva Martha wife of Ernest Kerns,sister of Glenn Teel
0007 0866-6 (unknown)

Iva Kerns lot owner
0007 0867-5 Slentz Leah M. wife of George Slentz
0007 0867-6 Slentz George
husband of Leah Slentz
0007 0868-6 Berline Dennis Ray son of henry Berline
0007 0869-1 Schroeder John D. son of Alma and Fred Schroeder
0007 0869-2 Schroeder Alma
wife of Fred Schroeder
0007 0869-3 Schroeder Fred W. husband of Alma Schroeder
0007 0869-4 Harrison Phebe
Sister of G.C. Harrison
0007 0869-5 Harrison Myrtle Jane wife of G.C. Harrison, sister of Beulah Hilton
0007 0869-6 Harrison George Clayton husband of Myrtle Harrison
0007 0870-2 Houchin Zenia E. wife of William Houchin
0007 0870-3 Houchin William Oria husband of Zenia Houchin
0007 0870-4 Struble Maxine
wife of Eugene Strube
0007 0870-6 Struble (infant) stillborn


0007 0871-3 Troutman Earlene
daughter of Mary and Earl Roades
0007 0871-5 Roades Mary Frances wife of Earl Roades
0007 0871-6 Roades Earl Madison husband of Mary Roades
0007 0872-1 Lynn Judith
aunt of Marlene Logue Boatright
0007 0872-2 Sandell Clifford
uncle of Marlene Logue check these dates to be sure.
0007 0872-3 Sandell Walter
uncle of Marlene Logue Boatwright
0007 0872-4 Krenek Edna Marie wife of Henry Krenek
0007 0872-5 Krenek Henry
husband of Edna Krenek
0007 0872-6 Fogleman Frank Wilford adopted father of Mrs. W.R. Mortimer Jr. cremation
0007 0873-2 Turek Lillian
wife of George Turek
0007 0873-3 Turek George Joe husband of Lillian Turek
0007 0874-3 Turek James
husband of ?
0007 0874-5 Turek Marie
wife of Joseph Turek
0007 0874-6 Turek Joseph
husband of Marie Turek
0007 0875-2 Boren William H. husband of Frances Boren
0007 0875-3 Boren Frances
wife of William H.
0007 0875-4 Hatfield Adella
wife of Clyde Hatfield
0007 0875-5 Hatfield Clyde Moses husband of Adella Hatfield
0007 0875-6 Hatfield Aaron B. brother of Clyde Hatfield
0007 0876-5 Hayes Juanita
wife of John F. Hayes
0007 0876-6 Hayes John Fred husband of Juanita Hayes
0007 0879-2 Woodward George
husband of Anna Belle Woodward (Builta)
0007 0881-5 Sharpless Maude
wife of Fred Sharpless
0007 0881-6 Sharpless Fred S. husband of Maude Sharpless
0007 0882-3 Craig Geneva
wife of Keith Craig
0007 0882-5 Craig Katy Elmia wife of Homer Craig
0007 0882-6 Craig Homer
husband of Katy
0007 0883-1 Teel James Asa

0007 0883-2 Stobaugh Lester
wife of Thomas Stobaugh
0007 0883-3 Stobaugh Thomas Mervin

0007 0883-5 Hunter Ollie
wife of Grover Hunter
0007 0883-6 Hunter Grover Cleve husband of Ollie Hunter
0007 0884-1 Wirtz Daniel L. husband of Jane Wirtz father of Billy L. Wirtz
0007 0884-2 Wirtz Jane
wife of Daniel Wirtz,m/o Billy L. Wirtz
0007 0885-1 Pryor Steven Michael grandson of Mabel and Nathaniel (Jack) Pryor
0007 0885-1 Michel Steven
grandson of Jack and Mabel Pryor
0007 0885-4 Pryor Lloyd Deen son of Mabel and Jack Pryor
0007 0885-5 Pryor Mabel
wife of Jack Pryor
0007 0885-6 Pryor Nathaniel Jack husband of Mabel Pryor
0007 0886-1 Hilton Beulah Hope

0007 0886-2 Hilton Beulah
wife of Jay Hilton
0007 0886-3 Hilton Jay
husband of Beulah Hilton
0007 0886-5 Kelly Anna E. wife of William L. Kelly
0007 0886-6 Kelly William L. husband of Anna E. Kelley
0007 0887-1 Cornell Viola
mother of Marion Cornell
0007 0887-3 Cornell Gerald Laverne husband of Mary Cornell
0007 0887-5 Bruey (Woodarson) Marguerite Mattie wife of Glenn Wooderson
0007 0887-6 Wooderson Glen
husband of Marguerite Wooderson Bruey
0007 0888-5 Aldrich Zelda
Wife of V.D. Aldrich
0007 0888-6 Aldrich Vernon D. V.D. Aldrich
0007 0889-3 Mortimer Douglas Edward son of Mrs. W.R. Mortimer Jr.
0007 0889-5 Flaming Zelma Pearl wife of John Flaming
0007 0889-6 Flaming John
husband of Zelma Flaming
0007 0890-1 Hettrick Violet H.

0007 0890-2 Lewis Nancy Harriette wife of John F. Lewis
0007 0890-3 Lewis John Franklin husband of Nancy Lewis
0007 0890-5 Warnholz Anna
wife of Henry Warnholz
0007 0890-6 Warnholz Henry M. husband of Anna Warnholz
0007 0891-2 Elliston Eunice Catherine mother of Jack Elliston
0007 0891-3 Elliston Newton James father of Jack Elliston
0007 0891-4 Scheuerman Lola
daughter of Lee Clark and Gladys Murrison
0007 0891-5 Clark Lee Earl first husband of Gladys Murrison burial moved from Braman, OK on 5-21-1966
0007 0891-6 Murrison Gladys
wife of Lee Clark and William Murrison
0007 0892-2 Allred Edward Allen, Sr. Edward Allred
0007 0892-3 Allred Willie Miles father of Edward Allred
0007 0892-4 Crosslin Opal
wife of Paul Crosslin
0007 0892-5 Crosslin Paul F. husband of Opel Crosslin
0007 0892-6 Kanetzky Carolee June daughter of Paul and Open a Crosslin
0007 0893-3 Lebeda (infant)
Vernie Lebeda is the lot owner
0007 0894-3 Johnson Eva May wife of Gilbert Johnson mother of Wayne Johnson
0007 0894-4 Johnson Gilbert Henry husband of Eva Johnson,brother of Wilburt Johnson
0007 0895-6 Yount Wilma
wife of Paul Yount
0007 0898-2 Hull John
husband of Geneva Hull
0007 0898-5 Connery RoseMary Schwarz wife of Vincient Connery
0007 0898-6 Connery Vincient L.

0007 0900-2 Johnston Alyce Mae wife of Joshua Johnston
0007 0900-3 Johnston Joshua Roy husband of Alyce Johnson
0007 0900-4 Lupton Ruby Gertrude wife of Herschel Lupton
0007 0900-5 Laptad Elaine Lupton daughter of Ruby Kerr Lupton
0007 0900-5 Laptad Elaine Lupton daughter of Ruby and Herschel Lupton
0007 0900-6 Lupton Herschel E. husband of Ruby Lupton
0007 0901-1 Shepherd John Lee grandson of Alice and Herald Shepherd
0007 0901-2 Skaggs Alice Shepherd wife of Herald Shepherd
0007 0901-3 Shepherd Harold Elworth first husband of Alice Shepherd Skaggs
0007 0901-5 Fauchier Ethel Ione wife of G.H. Fauchier
0007 0902-4 Miller (Kerr) Nona
wife of Charles M. Miller sister of Willis Kerr
0007 0902-5 Miller Charles M. husband of Nona Miller
0007 0903-1 Murrison William A. husband of Lillian Murrison and Gladys Murrison
0007 0903-2 Murrison Lillian
first wife of Wm. Murrison burial moved from Braman, OK on 5-21-1966
0007 0903-6 Horseman Carmel U. husband of Monell Horseman
0007 0904-1 McDannald Elwin Ernest

0007 0904-3 McDannald David Leon son of Elwin McDannald
0007 0904-4 Milbourn Randall Lee infant son of Clarence Milbourn
0007 0905-2 Dirkson Carl J. husband of Betty E. Dirkson
0007 0905-5 Shepherd Flossie
wife of Jacob Shepherd
0007 0905-6 Shepherd Jacob H. husband of Flossie Shepherd
0007 0906-1 Aldrich Sherrie Lynn daughter of V.D. Aldrich
0007 0906-2 Bellin Gladys
w/o Edward Bellin
0007 0906-3 Bellin Edward Otto h/o Gladys Bellin
0007 0906-4 Lebeda Marie Jindra daughter of Frank Jindra,mother of Agnes Lebeda
0007 0906-5 Jindra Anna Smetana wife of Frank Jindra
0007 0906-6 Jindra Frank Sr.
husband of Anna Jindra
0007 0907-2 Cole John Thomas husband of Josephine Cole
0007 0907-2 Cole Josephine
wife of John Thomas Cole
0007 0907-5 Frederick Edith
wife of Charles E. Frederick
0007 0907-6 Frederick Charles E. husband of Edith Frederick
0007 0908-1 Pope Freddy Glenn brother of Billie Joe Arebalo cremation
0007 0908-2 Wiggins Roy Alfred father of Billie Joe Arebalo cremation
0007 0908-2 Wiggins Mary Edna mother of Billie Joe Arebalo cremation
0007 0908-3 Pope Margot I. wife of Melvin Pope
0007 0908-4 Pope Melvin Earl husband of Margot Pope
0007 0908-5 Pope Jenny Delores daughter of Melvin and Margot Pope
0007 0908-6 Pope Robert
son of Melvin and Margot Pople
0007 0909-2 Wiggins Roy Alfred
Cremation
0007 0909-2 Johnston Ruby
wife of Merritt (Ted) Johnston
0007 0909-3 Johnston Merritt


0007 0909-4 Atwood Leo
brother-in-law of Mrs. Christie Atwood
0007 0909-5 Atwood Donald
son of Christa Atwood cremation
0007 0909-5 Atwood Christa

cremation
0007 0909-6 Atwood W.L.
Husband of Christa Atwood
0007 0910-2 Wirtz Dorothy Jean wife of Billy L. Wirtz daughter of Jack Pryor
0007 0910-3 Wirtz Larry
son of Billy Wirtz
0007 0910-5 Ward Sarah Ellen wife of James Ward
0007 0910-6 Ward James Abner husband of Sarah Ward
0007 0911-1 Jelinek Mary
wife of Louis Jelinek
0007 0911-2 Jelinek Louis Tony husband of Mary Jelinek
0007 0911-3 Jelinek Donald
son of Mary and Louis Jelinek
0007 0911-4 Plahn Emma M. sister of Margart Centgraf,1st w/o Hanz Plahn buried beside her first husband Wood Metcalf
0007 0911-5 Centgraf Martha


0007 0912-5 Kennedy Alice Jamina wife of Thomas W. Kennedy
0007 0912-6 Kennedy Thomas Wells husband of Alice Kennedy
0007 0913-1 Dymacek Emma
mother of Bessie Neal
0007 0913-2 Dymacek Joseph Enoch son of J. A. Dymacek
0007 0913-4 Dymacek Rose
daughter of J.A. Dymacek
0007 0913-5 Dymacek Josephine
wife of J. A. Dymacek
0007 0913-6 Dymacek Joseph A. husband of Josephine Dymacek
0007 0914-1 Martin S.A.
husband of Henrietta Martin
0007 0914-3 Martin Henrietta
wife of S.A. Martin, aunt of Georgia Strong, sister of Mrs. Carl Bowman
0007 0915-1 Dymacek Edward V. husband of Virginia Dymacek
0007 0915-2 Dymacek Virginia V. wife of Edward Dymacek, d/o A.W. Baker
0007 0915-3 Baker Sarah Lewis wife of A.W. Baker
0007 0915-4 Baker Alvin
A.W. Baker
0007 0916-1 Wildhaver or Wildhaber Nellie May m/o Mrs. Martin, wife of Jessie James Wildhaver
0007 0916-2 Wildhaber Jessie James husband of Nellie Wildhaber
0007 0916-3 Martin Sherry A.

0007 0916-5 Kubik Ted
father of Theodora Kubik
0007 0916-6 Kubik Theodora Jane infant daughter of Ted Kubik
0007 0917-1 Cherry Alfred Lewis s/Thelma Cherry Atwood Sparks;gr-s/Rebecca Atwood
0007 0917-2 Sparks Cherry Atwood Thelma
mother of Alfred Cherry,d/o Rebecca Atwood
0007 0917-3 Atwood Rebecca
Rebecca Atwood
0007 0917-3 Atwood Rebecca
mother of Thelma Atwood Cherry Sparks
0007 0917-5 Slayden Mary


0007 0917-6 Slayden T.A.
husband of Mary Slayden
0007 0918-1 Schwarz William Adolph son-in-law of Samuel Frederick
0007 0918-2 Schwarz Margurite
daughter of S.N. Frederick
0007 0918-4 Frederick Samuel N. or T. husband of Nellie Frederick
0007 0918-5 Frederick Nellie Alice wife of Samuel Frederick
0007 0918-6 Frederick Clarence
son of Nellie and Samuel Frederick
0007 0919-1 Builta Alfred Linn son of John Henry Builta II
0007 0919-2 Builta Lovella Elnora wife of John Henry Builta II
0007 0919-3 Builta John Henry II
husband of Lovella Builta
0007 0919-4 Builta Kenneth Edward son of John Henry Builta II
0007 0920-1 Turek Mary Ann wife of James Turek
0007 0920-2 Turek James
h/Mary Ann Turek; brother-in-law of Laura Rogers?
0007 0920-4 Rogers Earl C. 2nd husband of Laura Fitzgerald Rogers
0007 0920-5 Rogers Laura E. Fitzgerald wife of Earl Fitzgerald
0007 0920-6 Fitzgerald Earl Jessie 1st husband of Laura Rogers
0007 0921-2 Nulik Edward Woodrow son of Agnes and Edward Nulik
0007 0921-5 Nulik Agnes A. wife of Edward Nulik
0007 0921-6 Nulik Edward
husband of Agnes Nulik
0007 0922-2 Fisk Mabel Ellen wife of John Fisk
0007 0922-3 Fisk John R. Sr. husband of Mabel Fisk
0007 0922-5 Eddy Elva Pearl wife of Justus Eddy
0007 0922-6 Eddy Justus E. husband of Elva Pearl Eddy
0007 0923-2 Christensen Flossie
wife of Lance Christensen
0007 0923-3 Christensen Lince
husband of Flossie Christensen
0007 0923-5 Litteer Alma N. wife of Joe Litteer
0007 0923-5 Litteer Joe
husband of Alma Litteer
0007 0924-1 Williams James Kenneth son of Addie and Clifford Williams
0007 0924-2 Williams Addie Ruth wife of Clifford Williams
0007 0924-3 Williams Clifford Vernett husband of Addie Williams
0007 0924-4 Williams Linda Jane daughter of Dave and Marian Williams granddaughter of Clifford and Addie Williams
0007 0924-6 Williams David Vernon husband of Marian Williams
0007 0925-3 Kerr Dessie
wife of Fern Asa Kerr
0007 0925-4 Kerr Fern Asa husband of Dessie Kerr,s/o Pearl and Asa Kerr
0007 0925-6 Kerr Asa
husband of Pearl,f/o Fern and Willis Kerr
0007 0926-2 Volavka Vlada
husband of Jane Volavka
0007 0926-4 Volavka Gerald Dean son of Vlada and Jane Volavka
0007 0926-5 Walker Stella
wife of William Walker mother of Jane Volavka
0007 0926-6 Walker William H. husband of Stella Walker, f/o Jane Volavka
0007 0927-2 Skidmore Kenneth Louis husband of Jessie Skidmore, son of Etta and F.A. Skidmore
0007 0927-3 Ellis Theo Harvey husband of Leola Ellis
0007 0927-5 Skidmore Etta Maye wife of Francis Skidmore
0007 0927-6 Skidmore Francis Austin husband of Etta Skidmore father of Kenneth Skidmore
0007 0929-3 Crawford Michael
son of H. U. Crawford
0007 0929-4 Crawford Lois Marjorie wife of Hugh Crawford
0007 0932-2 Posey Letha
wife of John Posey
0007 0932-3 Posey John Preston husband of Letha Posey
0007 0933-1 Teeter Margaret E. wife of Verl Teeter
0007 0933-2 Teeter Verl A. husband of Margaret Teeter
0007 0934-1 Feagan Emma


0007 0934-2 Feagan John Joseph husband of Emma Feagan
0007 0935-1 Gandy (infant) stillborn


0007 0935-2 Snyder Clarence
husband of Beulah Snyder
0007 0935-3 Snyder Beulah May wife of Clarence Snyder
0007 0936-1 Pierce James V. husband of Hazel Pierce cremation
0007 0936-2 Pierce Hazel Edna wife of James B. Pierce
0007 0936-3 Pierce Dwayne Earl son of Hazel and James Pierce
0007 0937-1 Bothwell Bertha
wife of Ernest Bothwell
0007 0937-2 Bothwell Ernest
husband of Bertha Bothwell
0007 0937-3 Bothwell Don Edward son of Ernest and Bertha Bothwell
0007 0937-4 Moore Alice
mother of Bertha Bothwell
0007 0938-1 Sevier (infant) probably not a twin
stillborn infant of Walter and Catherine Sevier
0007 0938-2 Sevier Catherine Maye wife of Walter Sevier
0007 0938-3 Sevier Walter Jefferson husband of Catherine Sevier
0007 0939-1 Biggerstaff Mary Anita daughter of A.S. Biggerstaff
0007 0939-2 Biggerstaff Katherine
wife of A.S. Biggerstaff
0007 0939-3 Biggerstaff Augustas S.

0007 0940-1 Ferguson Ralph Eugene grandson of Stella and Albert Johnson died of Whooping Cough
0007 0940-3 Johnson Stella
wife of Albert Johnson
0007 0940-4 Johnson Albert Norval husband of Stella Johnson
0007 0941-2 Frederick Katherine Ann

0007 0941-3 Frederick Ernest R. husband of Katherine Frederick
0007 0942-1 Krebs John


0007 0942-2 Krebs Mrs. John B.

0007 0943-2 Halferty Bessie
wife of Jesse Halferty, m/o Inez Lamison
0007 0943-3 Halferty Jessie Earl husband of Bessie, father of Inez Lamison
0007 0944-1 Plahn Sarah
dau of George and Mary Plahn
0007 0944-2 Plahn George A. husband of Mary Plahn
0007 0944-3 Plahn Mary B. wife of George Plahn
0007 0945-2 Sima Mildred Gladys Franklin wife of Joe Sima
0007 0945-3 Sima Joe
husband of Mildred Sima
0007 0946-1 Bohan Mary A.

0007 0946-2 Bohan Joseph Martin

0007 0947-3 Fulker Lurine
daughter of F.E. Fulker
0007 0948-1 Miller Margaret Elizabeth daughter of V.J. Miller
0007 0949-1 Cale Hazel May wife of F.E. Cale, Jr.
0007 0949-2 Cale Francis Earl, Jr. husband of Hazel Cale
0007 0949-3 Cale Francis Ellison father of Francis Earl Cale
0007 0949-4 Cale Lola
wife of Francis Ellison Cale
0007 0949-5 Miliken Minar Andrew brother-in-law of Francis Ellison Cale
0007 0949-6 Miliken Florence C. sister of Francis Ellison Cale
0007 0950-4 White Ester
wife of Floyd White
0007 0950-5 White Floyd Louis husband of Esther White
0007 0950-6 White Merlin (infant) Wayne infant son of Esther and Floyd White
0007 0951-1 Oathout Mac
infant of Charles Oathout
0007 0951-2 Oathout Charlie M. son of J.L. Oathout
0007 0951-4 Oathout Minna Gertrude wife of J.L. Oathout
0007 0951-5 Oathout Jettie Lee husband of Minna Oathout
0007 0951-6 Oathout Estil
son of Minna and J.L. Oathout
0007 0952-5 Enderud Oluf
father of Opal Sample
0007 0952-6 Enderud Ethel Iola daughter of Oluf Enderud
0007 0953-1 Hodges Stella Opal wife of George Hodges
0007 0953-2 Hodges George H. husband of Stella Hodges
0007 0953-5 Hodges Effie Beatrice wife of George Hodges
0007 0953-6 Hodges Viola Irene daughter of George Hodges killed in tornado
0007 0954-1 Bruner Alice
wife of Arthur Bruner
0007 0954-3 Collins Claude Wilder husband of Vera Collins
0007 0954-4 Collins Vera Gladys

0007 0954-6 Park Zana


0007 0955-1 Hinkle Myron
husband of Beatrice Hinkle
0007 0955-3 Nulik Alice Louise daughter of John and Anna Nulik
0007 0955-4 Nulik Anna Dymacek wife of John Nulik
0007 0955-5 Nulik John
husband of Anna Nulik
0007 0956-1 O'Neal Mary
sister of Mrs. Leo Petrik, foster m/oMerle Gile
0007 0956-2 Petrik Marguerite A. wife of Leo Petrik
0007 0957-2 Sevier Ernest
husband of Rosa Sevier moved from the Waldron Cemetery south of Anthony
0007 0957-3 Sevier Rosa
wife of Ernest Sevier
0007 0957-4 Treat Peggy


0007 0957-5 Waldie Alex Jr.


0007 0958-1 Stewart Charles
brother of Richard B. Stewart
0007 0958-2 Stewart Richard Bush brother of Charles Stewart
0007 0958-3 Stewart Lela Alice sister of Richard and Charles Stewart
0007 0958-4 McGuire Eugene Byrd son of Sarah and Uriah McGuire
0007 0958-5 McGuire Sarah L. wife of Uriah McGuire
0007 0958-6 McGuire Uriah Washington husband of Sarah McGuire
0007 0959-4 Stewart (infant) stillborn
stillborn infant of Carl Stewart
0007 0960-1 Terry Electa
mother of Beulah Snyder and Alta Windsell
0007 0960-2 McPhail Roy Duncan

0007 0960-3 McPhail Iva Gertrude daughter of Anna McCracken
0007 0960-6 Helig John B. brother of Mrs. A.B. McCracken
0007 0960-6 McCracken Anna B. mother of Iva McPhail
0007 0960-6 Heilig John
brother of Anna McCracken
0007 0961-1 Jax Joseph
husband of Mary Jax brother-in-law of Mrs. L.L. Schneider and the body was moved from Numa OK on 2-3-1960
0007 0961-2 Schneider Lawrence
husband of Gertrude Schneider
0007 0961-3 Schneider Gertrude
wife of Lawrence Schneider
0007 0961-4 Winkleman H. O. husband of ? burial was moved 1-29-1960 from Numa, OK
0007 0961-5 Winkleman Mary
w/o Henry Winkleman, mother of Gertrude Schneider burial was moved 1-29-1960 from Numa, OK
0007 0961-6 Winkleman Henry
father of Mrs. Gertrude Schneider husband of Mrs. Mary Winkleman
0007 0962-2 Schmitz Charles
husband of Elizabeth Schmitz removed from Wichita
0007 0962-3 Schmitz Elizabeth Margaret wife of Charles Schmitz
0007 0962-4 Schreiner John (infant) Henry
brought from St. Mary's Cemetery near Numa, OK on 2/17/1962
0007 0962-5 Schreiner Dorothy Mamie wife of Joe Schreiner
0007 0962-6 Schreiner Joe Henry husband of Dorothy Schrneier
0007 0966-2 Seagraves Mabel
wife of James Seagraves
0007 0966-2 Seagraves James Andrew husband of Mabel Seagraves
0007 0967-3 Bearn Jerry Lee s/o Jacob Bearn
0007 0967-4 Wyckoff Letha Mae wife of Norman Wyckoff
0007 0967-6 Wyckoff Norman
husband of Letha Wyckoff
0007 0968-3 Morris Roberta Mae mother of Douglas Morris daughter of Lena and Chris Sobba
0007 0968-4 Morris Douglas Jon son of Roberta Morris grandson of Chris Sobba
0007 0968-5 Sobba Lena Franz wife of Chris Sobba
0007 0968-6 Sobba Chris J. husband of Lena Sobba
0007 0969-1 Goodrick Pansy Louise wife of Howard Goodrick
0007 0969-2 Goodrick Howard E. husband of Pansy Goodrick
0007 0969-3 Crumbliss Paul
son of Fred Crumbliss
0007 0969-5 Crumbliss Myrtle G. wife of Fred Crumbliss
0007 0969-6 Crumbliss Fred
husband of Myrtle Crumbliss
0007 0970-2 Beham Nora Ethel wife of B.H. Beham
0007 0970-3 Beham Bloomer Harrison husband of Nora Ethel Beham
0007 0970-5 Miller Marian
wife of Mark Miller
0007 0970-6 Miller Mark
husband of Marian Miller
0007 0971-5 Herrin Mary Alice

0007 0971-6 Herrin Clifford Orrison father of Glen Herrin
0007 0972-5 Peck George S. husband of ?
0007 0972-6 Peck Richard Dean son of George Peck
0007 0973-1 Hearlson Addeline
wife of John R. Hearlson
0007 0973-3 Hearlson John Robert husband of Addeline Hearlson
0007 0973-5 Hobbisiefken Sophia
wife of Henry G. Hobbisiefken
0007 0973-6 Hobbisiefken Henry G. husband of Sophia Hobbisiefken
0007 0974-2 Schwertfeger Mary Ann wife of Gus Schwertfeger
0007 0974-3 Schwertfeger Gus
husband of Mary Schwertfeger
0007 0974-5 Batschelet Clara
wife of Robert Batschelet
0007 0974-6 Batschelet Robert
husband of Clara Batschelet
0007 0975-1 Farris James Edward Smith son of George Farris brother of Frances Williams
0007 0975-2 Williams Frances Ziltha wife of Thomas Williams
0007 0975-4 Farris Pearl W. son of George Farris
0007 0975-5 Farris Catherine I. wife of George Farris
0007 0975-6 Farris George W. husband of Catherine Farris
0007 0975-9 Williams Thomas Vernet husband of Frances Williams
0007 0976-1 Lewis Irene
daughter of F. Urven Lewis
0007 0977-4 Nichols Pearl V. wife of E.C. Nichols
0007 0977-6 Nichols E.C.


0007 0978-1 Black W. Anderson husband of Carrie Black
0007 0978-2 Black Carrie A. wife of W.A. Black
0007 0978-3 Black Cecil W. son of W.A. Black
0007 0978-5 Jelinek Eldon


0007 0979-1 Schwertfeger Dean Harvey son of Stella and Emil Schwertfeger
0007 0979-2 Schwertfeger Stella
wife of Emil Schwertfeger
0007 0979-3 Schwertfeger Emil A. husband of Stella Schwertfeger
0007 0979-4 Yunkers Michael A. grandson of Earnest Craig
0007 0979-5 Craig Emma L.

0007 0979-6 Craig Ernest Lee husband of Emma Craig
0007 0980-1 Barton Mariam Jeannette sister of Ida Keeling
0007 0980-1 Barton Miram Jeanette sister of Ida Keeling burial is on the Keeling lot
0007 0980-2 Keeling Ida B. wife of H.C. Keeling
0007 0980-3 Keeling H. C. husband of Ida B. Keeling
0007 0981-1 Viele Herbert E. husband of Helen Viele father of Mrs. J.C. Bobek
0007 0981-2 Viele Helen J. wife of Herbert Viele, m/o Mrs. J.C.Bobek
0007 0981-3 Taylor Margaret Viele mother of Helen Lichar, sis/o Herberta Bobek
0007 0983-2 Bartholow Mary V. wife of Walter Jasper Bartholow
0007 0983-3 Bartholow Walter Jasper

0007 0983-4 Arterburn Larry Ernest son of T.D. Arterburn
0007 0983-5 Arterburn Edith Verona wife of T.D. Arterburn
0007 0983-6 Arterburn T. Douglas T.D. Arterburn
0007 0984-1 Dixon Donald L. son of Charles Dixon
0007 0984-2 Dixon Elmeda Aribell wife of Charles Dixon
0007 0984-3 Martin Charles
husband of Elmeda Dixon
0007 0984-5 Fisher Anna
wife of Julius Fisher
0007 0984-6 Fisher Julius Benedict husband of Anna
0007 0985-3 Benge Houston B. second husband of Pearl Williams Benge
0007 0985-4 Williams Hobart Leon son of Ben and Pearl Williams
0007 0985-6 Williams Ben
first husband of Pearl Williams Benge
0007 0986-2 Johnson Delbert Edgar

0007 0986-3 Dollison Hattie E. mother of C.T. Dollison
0007 0986-5 Johnston Sue Fenwick mother of J.R. Johnston
0007 0986-6 Johnston George C. father of J.R. Johnston
0007 0987-2 Husband Elsie Subera wife of Felix Subera, Jr. and Charlie Husband
0007 0987-3 Subera Felix Jr.
husband of Elsie Subera Husband
0007 0987-5 Kalbfleisch Mabel M. wife of John Kalbfleisch
0007 0987-6 Kalbfleisch John
husband of Mabel Kalbfleisch
0007 0988-1 Edwards Forrest
son of Wm. And Cora Edwards some sort of mistake here, unless Cora had Forrest when she was 8 years old
0007 0988-2 Edwards Cora M. wife of Wm. Edwards some sort of mistake here, unless Cora had Forrest when she was 8 years old
0007 0988-3 Edwards Wm. Peyton husband of Cora Edwards
0007 0988-5 Harding Ethel Crumbliss wife of Dick Crumbliss, mother of Mrs. Bess Ginn
0007 0988-6 Crumbliss Dick
husband of Ethel Crumbliss Harding, f/o Bess Ginn
0007 0989-1 Beham Frances precella w/o E.E. Beham
0007 0989-2 Beham Elmer E. husband of frances Beham
0007 0989-5 Taylor Anna Laura wife of William E. Taylor
0007 0989-6 Taylor William Emmit husband of Anna Taylor
0007 0990-1 Andrews Winifred
wife of A.C. Andrews
0007 0990-2 Andrews A. C.
A.C. Andrews
0007 0990-3 Andrews Cora Mamie Warren and Cora Andrews
0007 0990-4 Andrews Warren W.

0007 0990-5 Young Vena Gladys wife of Thomas Young
0007 0990-6 Young Thomas Melton husband of Vena Young
0007 0991-1 Shepherd (infant) stillborn
stillborn son of Ronald Shepherd
0007 0991-6 McCoy Edwin Wayne

0007 0992-2 Sparks (Shepherd) Versie Leona wife of Wilbur Shepherd
0007 0992-3 Shepherd Wilbur
first husband of Versie Shepherd Sparks
0007 0992-4 Hein Gretchen Amy daughter of Ivan Hein granddaughter of Amy Hein
0007 0992-4 Hein Bobby
infant of Ivan Hein
0007 0992-5 McGee Orpha
wife of John McGee
0007 0992-6 McGee John R. husband of Orpha McGee
0007 0993-2 Bearn Anne
w/0 Lea Bearn, Sr.
0007 0993-3 Bearn Lea Frank
husband of Anna
0007 0993-4 Hein Amy
wife of John P. Hein
0007 0993-5 Hein John Peter husband of Amy Hein
0007 0994-2 Ryel Archie J. husband of Anna E. Ryel
0007 0995-6 Stow Emmett Stewart husband of Viola Stow
0007 0999-2 O'Meara Carrie


0007 0999-3 O'Meara Dan


0007 0999-5 Klofkorn Ivan
father of Mary Janet Klofkorn
0007 0999-6 Klofkorn Mary Janet daughter of Ivan Klofkorn
0007 1000-2 O'Meara Barbara
wife of Joseph Dalton O'Meara
0007 1000-3 O'Meara Joseph Dalton husband of Barbara and Amy O'Meara
0007 1000-4 O'Meara Amy May second wife of Joseph Dalton O'Meara
0007 1000-5 Schmidt (O'Meara) Kathryne
wife of John Dalton O'Meara
0007 1000-6 O'Meara John Dalton husband of Kathryn O'Meara Schmidt
0007 1001-2 Showalter Ira
husband of Elma Showalter
0007 1001-3 Showalter Elma
wife of Ira Showalter
0007 1001-4 Showalter Robert Edward son of Ira and Elma Showalter
0007 1002-5 Williams Theodore Vernette son of O.V. Williams
0007 1003-1 Barnett Dorothy Marcile daughter of Paul Cunningham
0007 1003-2 Cunningham Paul
husband of Bertha Cunningham
0007 1003-3 Cunningham Bertha Elizabeth wife of Paul Cunningham
0007 1003-4 Cunningham Lynard Scott son of Leonard C. Cunningham
0007 1003-6 Cunningham Lynard Caryl husband of Mary Jane Cunningham
0007 1004-2 Pulliam Freda
wife of Alfred Pulliam
0007 1004-3 Pulliam Alfred Berry husband of Freda Pulliam
0007 1004-4 Hahn Frances G. wife of Harvey Hahn
0007 1004-5 Hahn Harvey Earl husband of Frances Hahn
0007 1004-6 Hahn Elizabeth
daughter of Frances and Harvey Hahn
0007 1005-1 Lister (O'Keefe) Elizabeth Ann w/of J.F. Lister mother of Lenora Cole
0007 1005-1 Lister no name
wife of Jacob Frances Lister
0007 1005-2 Cole Lenora
daughter of J.F. and Elizabeth Lister
0007 1005-2 Cole Lenora
wife of Isac Cole, d/o Jacob Frances Lister
0007 1005-3 Lister J.F.
husband of Elizabeth Lister,father of Lenora Cole
0007 1005-3 Lister Jacob Frances father of Mrs. Lenora Cole
0007 1005-4 Stout Harvey
husband of Gladys Stout
0007 1005-5 Stout Galdys Ruth wife of Harvey Stout
0007 1006-1 Hill Lexy


0007 1006-2 Hill (child #2)
child of Lexy Hill
0007 1006-2 Hill (child #1)
child of Lexy Hill
0007 1006-3 Cragin Fred Elmer
moved from the Tonkawa IOOF Cemetery on 6-18-1936
0007 1007-1 Worley Mary O. wife of Joseph Worley
0007 1007-2 Worley Joseph Lincoln husband of Mary Worley
0007 1007-3 Worley Ray


0007 1007-4 Storck Geraldine Berniece daughter of Margaret and Andrew Storck
0007 1007-5 Storck Margaret
wife of Andrew Storck
0007 1007-6 Storck Andrew
husband of Margaret Storck
0007 1008-3 Roth (infant)
infant of Peter and Mary Roth
0007 1008-4 Roth Peter Martin husband of Mary Roth
0007 1008-5 Roth Mary Ellen wife of Peter Roth
0007 1008-6 Roth Elizabeth


0007 1009-2 Strong Elvin Leroy husband of Lenora Strong
0007 1009-4 Pennington Mabel E. wife of D.L. Pennington
0007 1009-6 Pennington Dennis L. husband of Mabel Pennington
0007 1010-3 Rathbun Claude A. husband of Fannie Rathbun
0007 1010-4 Rathbun Fanny
wife of claud Rathbun
0007 1151-4 Hamilton Nicholas (infant) Phillip stillborn son of Edward and Cynthia Hamilton grandson of J.E. Oathout Jr.
0007 877-6 Janzen Melvin Lee husband of Reba Janzen