Return Home

Last Updated:  Thursday, 21-Jun-2012 21:54:15 MDT

Boone County KYGenWeb Family Group Sheets Project

NOTE: When you submit the form, a new page will appear and you should see a copy of the data that you have submitted. Then you can return to this page by clicking on the link: "Please Click Here Now".

I get an email as soon as you submit the form and I check every day. If you do not see a link to your Family Group Sheet on this page within a few days, please email me.


Submit your Family Group Sheet!

A
ANDERSON, Jeannie
ARNOLD, Mary
ASHCRAFT, Robert H.
AYLOR, Mary "Polly"

B
BAILEY, Savannah
BETTIS, Elizabeth
BIDDLE, Nancy
BLACK, John F.
BLOOM, Napoleon B.
BOTTS, James K.
BOTTS, Joseph Gaines
BOTTS, Rowland
BURRIS, Orloff Z.
BURTON, Mary Ann

C
CAMPBELL, Thomas Waller
CAMPBELL, William
CARPENTER, Elizabeth
CARPENTER, Rev. William
CHAMBERS, Alfred Edwin I
CHAMBERS, Alfred Edwin II
CHAMBERS, Cleveland Scott
CHAMBERS, Mary Elizabeth
CHAMBERS, Robert
CHASE, Sarah
CLEEK, Benjamin
CLEEK, John
CLORE, Jemima
CLORE, Michael
CONNER, John
CONNER, John #2
CONNLEY, Frances
CONRAD, Elizabeth
CRAIG, Jacob Andrew
CRAIG, Thomas Newton
CRAIG, William
CROSS, Rae
CROUCH, Myrix Josiah Sr.
CUNNINGHAM, Elizabeth Jane
CURE, Justice M.
CURTIS, Rebecca Jane

D
DANIEL, Lucy
DAVIS, Henderson
DELPH, Mildred

E
EARLY, Whitfield
EDWARDS, Mary T.
EDWARDS, Sarah Jane
EVANS, Etta Lene
EVANS, Sarah

F
FINNELL, Martha Ann
FINNELL, Susan F.
FINNELL, Robert Dudley
FINNELL, Vardiman
FINNELL, Weeden S.
FLANNAGAN, Mary
FLEEK, Mary Eliza
FOX, Barbary
FOX, Barbary (2)
FOX, Barbary (3)
FOX, John
FOX, William
FULLILOVE, Elizabeth

G
GAINES, George
GAINES, James
GARLAND, Jonathan
GARLAND, Johathan, #2
GARLAND, Jonathan Jr.
GARLAND, Omacee
GARNETT, Emma Dean
GASS, Ellen Hope
GEORGE, John
GIRKIN, Henry
GLORE, John Kite
GLORE, Maria
GORDON, Frances Bell
GORDON, Pamelia Elizabeth
GRAVES, Elizabeth
GRAVES, Harry Lee
GRAVES, John
GRAVES, Susannah
GREEN, Elizabeth
GREEN, Mildred
GREGORY, Aaron
GREGORY, Ann Rebecca
GREGORY, Charles
GREGORY, Edward
GREGORY, Elizabeth
GREGORY, Jesse
GREGORY, John
GREGORY, Lucetta
GREGORY, Lucreita
GREGORY, Lucinda
GRIFFIN, Agnes
GRIFFITH, Attilla
GRIFFITH, Charles Logan
GRIFFITH, Ethaline
GRIFFITH, Frances "Fanny"
GRIFFITH, Jeremiah Oliver
GRIFFITH, John Elmer
GRIFFITH, John W.
GRIFFITH, Samantha Ann
GRIFFITH, Thomas Jefferson
GRIFFITH, William Henry
GRUBBS, Fielding
GRUBBS, Ira Taylor
GRUBBS, Ira Taylor #2
GRUBBS, James
GRUBBS, John H.
GRUBBS, Wallace Keene
GRUBBS, William B.
GRUBBS, William B. #2
GRUBBS, William B. #3

H
HAFER, Caroline Fishback
HALL, Miranda
HARRINGTON, Elizabeth
HARRIS, Martha/Patsy
HAYDON, Ann
HENDERSON, Nancy Bartlett
HERBERT, Nancy
HILL, Abner
HINES, Anna Belle
HODGES, William Jr.
HODGSON, James
HOLDER, Madge
HOLT, Rose Altha
HORTH, Ailsey Jane
HORTON, George Washington
HORTON, Inez Marcelene
HORTON, John
HORTON, John #2
HORTON, Joseph
HORTON, Joseph #2
HUDSON, Newton G.

I

J
JACK, Nancy
JACKSON, Harpie Ann
JACKSON, Isaac
JACKSON, Lorenzo D.
JACKSON, Sarah Jane
JACOBS, Elizabeth C.
JENNINGS, Minor
JOHNSON, Hattie
JOHNSON, Robert
JUDY, Wm P

K
KELLY, Ethyl Valentine
KILE, George

L
LANTZ, Martin
LATIMER, Jacob
LATIMER, Nancy
LATIMER, Randall
LATIMER, Richard J.
LATIMER, William
LATTIMORE/LATIMER, William, Sr.
LAWRENCE, Caroline
LOUDEN, Charles Lee
LOUDEN, William

Mc
McCALLISTER, Mary
McCLURE, Elizabeth
McCLURE, Nathaniel
McDANIEL, James
McKAY, Patience
McMANAMA, George L.
McMANAMA, Margaret
McNEALY/McNEELY, Perry

M
MARSHALL, Jane
MARSHALL, Nancy
MASON, Elizabeth
MASON, John
MAXWELL, Joseph W.
MERREL, John
MIDKIFF, Agnes
MILBUS, Nathan
MILLER, Mattie Marie
MINOR, Mary Allen

N
NEAL, Elijah
NEAL, John
NEAL, Thomas
NORRIS, Martha Jane

O
O'NEAL, Charles James
O'NEAL, Nancy

P
PARSONS, Martha Ann
PATTERSON, Margaret A.
PHELPS, Lewis Henry
PIERSON, Robert W.
PILES, Andrew J.
POOL, Ann
PORTER, Mary Jane

Q

R
RAINES, Mary Katherine
REDMON/REDMAN, Winnifred
REITMANN, Alice Marie
RENDER, Nancy
REX, Dove
REX, Dove #2
RICE, Elizabeth
RICH, Joseph
RICH, Thomas
RIDDELL, Madaline C.
RIDER, Martha Jane
ROBERTS, Charles Lee
ROBERTS, John Amos
ROBERTS, John S.
ROBERTS, John W.
ROBERTS, William
ROSS, Mary
ROSS, William Olin
ROUSE, Sarah C.
ROUSE, Sarah C. (2)
RYAN, Michael
RYLE, John
RYLE, Dr. Robert E.
RYLE, Tabitha
RYLE, Virginia L.

S
SANDFORD, Amanda
SANDFORD, Capt. Richard
SEBASTIAN, William Henry
SCHAFER, Mariah
SCOTT, Laura B.
SEIBERT, Louis L.
SHAW, Janet
SLAYBACK, Brodicee
SLEET, Benjamin
SLEET, Ann Nancy
SLEET, Weedon
SMITH, Emma Jane
SMITH, Fanny
SMITH, John
SNYDER, John
SPAULDING, Ann Sevilla
SPRAGUE, Imri Wood
STANSIFER, John
STEWART, Alice E.
SWINDLE, John

T
TANNER, Calvin Lewis
TANNER, Margaret J.
TAYLOR, John
TERRILL, Lucy Muhlenberg
TERRILL, Mary Alta
THOMAS, James
TUNNING, Byron M.
TURNER, Cynthiana

U
UNDERHILL, Mary
UNDERHILL, Mary Miaram
UNDERHILL, Rachel

V
VAN KIRK (or Wilson), Eliza
VEST, Sarah

W
WALKER, Iola Mae
WATTS, Virginia
WEAVER, Hannah
WHITE, Robert William
WHITSETT, William W.
WILLIAMS, James
WILSON (or Van Kirk), Eliza
WILSON, Elizabeth
WINGATE, Rebecca
WINGATE, William
WRIGHT, Rachel

Y
YAGER, Malevia

Submit your Group Sheet!

Site Meter

 

2004 by Carol Osborne ; all rights reserved. Submissions to these pages remain the copyrighted property
of the submitter. Commercial use of this information is strictly prohibited without prior permission.
If copied for personal genealogical use, this copyright notice must appear with the information.