World War I Draft Registration Cards

Years 1917/1918

Hamilton, Booten

Hamilton, Harvey

Hamilton, Joe

Hamilton, William "Buck"

Howell, Bruce

Howell Crit

Howell, Hobart

Howell Jarvey

Howell, Morgan

Howell, Nelson

Howell, Wayne

Maggard, Willard

McPeek, Milo

Howell, Levi

Albert Hall

Albert Hall

Albert Hall

Alex Hall

Alex Hall

Alex Hall

Alvin B. Hall

Ambrose Hall

Andy Hall

Andy Jack Hall

Anthony Newsome

Azzie Hall

Ben Hall

Bill Hall

Bill Hall

Breckinridge Newsome

Bruice Hall

Bulter Mullins

Burley Hall

Butler Hall

Charlie Hall

Daniel Newsome

Daniel Newsome

Day Hall

Dine Hall

D. P. Newsom

Elisha Hall

Elisha Hall

Ellis V. Hall

Emert Hall

Enoch Mullins

Fed Hall

Fedie Hall

Frank Hall

Fred C. Hall

Fred Hall

Grant Hall

Green B. Hall

Green Hall

Harlin Mullins

Harrison Newsome

Harry Mullins

Hart Newsome

Henry Newsome

James Mullins

John Mullins

John W. Mullins

Noah Newsome

Sylvester Mullins

Thomas Mullins

Tilden Erastus Mullins

Able Tackett

Alvin Duval Tackett

Andy Tackett

Andy Tackett

Andy Tackett

 

Ben Tackett

Bird Tackett

Duval Tackett

Emmett Tackett

Freeman Nelson Tackett

General Nelson Tackett

George Tackett

George Tackett

Georgie Tackett

Greenbury Tackett

Green Elliott

Hampton Tackett

Harvey Tackett

Henry Hall

Henry Tackett

Hi Tackett

Howard Hall

Isaac N. Hall

Ivan Hall

Ivan S. Tackett

Jack Hall

Jack Hall

James Elliott

James Martin

James T. Tackett

Jerry Hall

Jerry Hall

Jerry M. Hall

Jesse Tackett

Jesse B. Hall

Jesse Tackett

Jim Tackett

J Lee Hall

J. M. Hall

Joe Hall

Joe Tackett

John Hall

John Tackett

John Tackett

John Hall

John Hall

John A. Hall

John F. Hall

John Hall

John Henry Hall

John Henson Hall

John Lee Hall

John Tackett

 

Kenis Tackett

Joseph Robert Elliott

Lee Tackett

Lee Tackett

Lewis Tackett

Reuben Tackett

Sam Elliott

Robert Tackett

Sam Elliott

Sammie Tackett

Sherman Tackett

 

Tapley Tackett

 

Tapley Tackett

Thomas Tackett

 

William Tackett

 

William Basil Tackett

 

Scott Mullins

 

Alex A. Boyd

Amos Akers

Amos Akers

Andrew J. Akers

Andrew Jack Akers

Andy Akers

Andy Bentley

Andy Boyd

Bert Keathley

Benjamin K. Akers

B. Palmer Boyd

Burley Akers

Charley Akers

Charley L. Akers

Charles L. Akers

David Ally

Earnest Akers

Ernest Akers

Ernest Boyd

Charlie Birtee Akers

Erza Akers

Fair Bentley

Francis Keathley

Frank Akers

Fred Akers

Franacis M. Akers

George Akers

Geo W. Akers

Hatfield Bentley

Henry Keathley

Hiram Akers

Jack Boyd

Jack Keathley

Jacob Akers

Jake Akers

James Aldridge

James Boyd

James Keathley

  James Monroe Bentley

Joes Akers

Joe Ally

John B. Akers

John Bentley

John M. Bentley

Joseph Keathley

Kelly Keathley

Kessie Akers

Lee Alley

Lewis Alley

Marion Akers

Marion Hall

Maryland Hall

Med Akers

Melvin Hall

Melvin Hall

Milford Hall Sr.

Milford Hall

Millard Hall

Monroe Hall

Morgan Hall

Ned Akers

Ned Hall

Newberry Hall

Nimrod Hall

Noah Hall

Noah Hall

Noah Akers

Ollie Hall

Patrick Hall

Payton Hall

Pet Hall

Press Hall

Press Hall

Preston Akers

Raymond Hall

Richard Hall

Riley Hall

Robert Akers

Robert Akers

Sam Hall

Samuel Hall

Sie Akers

Simpson Hall

Soney Hall

Stephen M. Akers

 

Talt Hall

Talt Hall

Taylor Hall

Tecumseh B. Akers

Thomas Hall

Thomas Hall

Thomas Hall

Thomas Hall

Tim Bentley

Toby Hall

Tom Hall

Walker Hall

Wallace Keathley

Walter Akers

Walter Akers

Webster Akers

Wid Hall

Wilburn Hall

Willard Hall

William Akers

William Akers

William Hall

William Hall

William Harrison

Willie Akers

Willie Akers

Willie Akers Sr.

Willie L. Akers