Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Nativity of Blessed Virgin Mary Cemetery

Sebewaing, Sebewaing Township, Huron County, Michigan

 

Names were taken from the booklet compiled

by Robert B. LaBelle, Port Austin, Michigan

June 1997

 

Transcribed by Judith Grigg, Bad Axe, Michigan

August 2008

 

The Nativity of Blessed Virgin Mary Cemetery is located in Sebewaing, Michigan, on Mill Street off East Bay Street in Section 8 of Sebewaing Township.  This is one of two active Roman Catholic cemeteries that is part of the Cemeteries of Sebewaing.  Holy Family Catholic Church, whose parish operates the cemetery, is located one and one-half miles south of Sebewaing on M-25.  The parish serves the people of Sebewaing and Unionville as well as the surrounding townships.  The parish is relatively new and began in 1974 with a merger of the parishes of Nativity of Blessed Virgin Mary in Sebewaing and St. Joseph in Unionville. 

 

 

Surname

Given Name

Birth Date

Death Date

Veteran

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

Aguilera

Guadalupe

23-Sep-1969

23-Sep-1969

 

Anton

Anna

1877

1949

 

Anton

Jacob

1867

1932

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

Bachman

Elizabeth

20-Nov-1823

21-May-1899

 

Bachman

Johann P.

7-Feb-1808

2-Oct-1877

 

Bachman

Veronika

13-Oct-1854

19-Dec-1882

 

Bang

Anna

1857

1937

 

Bang

Frank

1956

1956

 

Bang

Henry

1963

1963

 

Bauman

Cecily

24-Aug-1895

6-May-1901

 

Bauman

Clara

20-Apr-1892

10-May-1901

 

Bauman

Edward J.

22-May-1900

14-May-1901

 

Berg

Emma J.

21-Oct-1895

24-Sep-1970

 

Berg

Ferdinand

15-Jan-1896

22-Jan-1942

WW I

Binder

Adolph

1871

1959

 

Binder

Albert

1-Dec-1847

4-Aug-1921

 

Binder

Frank J.

1883

1973

 

Binder

Leonard J.

16-May-1912

20-Dec-1957

WW II

Binder

Lucy

1872

1947

 

Binder

Martha M.

1884

1975

 

Binder

Theresia

7-Jan-1847

26-Nov-1923

 

Bohn

Elizabeth

1880

1959

 

Bohn

Nicholas

1873

1954

 

Bondy

Antoine

95y

11-Jun-1896

 

Botka

Frank, Sr.

21-Mar-1880

30-Dec-1968

 

Braun

Eva

1934

1934

 

Braun

Joe

1931

1931

 

Brodbeck

John

1825

1920

 

Buckley

Mabel L.

23-Jan-1950

23-Jan-1950

 

Buschbacher

Elizabeth

30-Mar-1878

8-Jul-1943

 

Buschbacher

Frank, Jr.

-----

-----

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

 

 

 

 

Cahill

Carl R. (Rev)

14-Jul-1912

18-Jul-1953

 

Ceda

-----

3-Aug-1910

9-Aug-1910

 

Ciupinisei

John

1888

1952

 

Claerhout

Larry J.

27-Jul-1946

26-Jan-1971

 

Claerhout

Matthew

20-Oct-1984

20-Oct-1984

 

Curry

Samuel

52y12d

27-Jul-1898

 

Czernik

Leon

1880

1949

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

 

 

 

 

DeCaire

Elvina

13-Aug-1914

18-Sep-1914

 

DeCaire

Veilla J.

18-Apr-1898

2-Oct-1918

WW I

Deninger

Morris

1871

1945

 

Derwinski

Zygmont

1881

1930

 

Descho

Anton

4-Feb-1885

2-Aug-1959

 

Descho

Elizabeth

31-Aug-1890

8-Oct-1975

 

Descho

Johann

29-Aug-1841

2-Sep-1921

 

Descho

John H.

1892

1930

 

Descho

Magdalina

15-Jun-1844

16-Sep-1927

 

Descho

Mary A.

1894

1985

 

Descho

Nicholas

21-Sep-1910

23-Aug-1910

 

Donovan

Thomas P.

25-Feb-1857

15-Jul-1926

 

Dorsch

Mary A.

1884

1953

 

Draschil

Frank

2-Oct-1880

11-Jan-1952

 

Draschil

Katherine

6-Mar-1889

2-Aug-1976

 

Duchane

Peter

74y

8-Apr-1901

 

Dufort

Josephine

15y10m

28-Jun-1903

 

 

 

 

 

 

E

 

 

 

 

Ebert

Benhardine

16-Nov-1809

11-Mar-1890

 

Eisengruber

Adolph A.

19-Aug-1891

9-Mar-1970

 

Eisengruber

Albert

16-Apr-1855

6-Jul-1920

 

Eisengruber

Frank J.

24-May-1896

26-Apr-1973

WW I

Eisengruber

John

1893

1871

 

Eisengruber

John J.

24-May-1896

26-Apr-1973

WW I

Eisengruber

Katherine

15-Jul-1898

5-Jun-1937

 

Eisengruber

Lean

1895

1989

 

Eisengruber

Marguerite F.

29-Nov-1900

24-Apr-1960

 

Eisengruber

Marie

12-Jul-1863

15-Jun-1944

 

Eisengruber

Martha

11-Oct-1907

16-Jun-1995

 

Eisengruber

Odelia H.

5-Feb-1900

12-Dec-1957

 

Eisengruber

Otto J.

22-Feb-1899

19-Jul-1971

 

Emery

Angela Jean

11-Dec-1969

11-Dec-1969

 

Englert

Lawrence H.

1876

1926

 

Englert

Leo

1842

1925

 

Englert

Mary M.

1852

1924

 

Erbish

Johanna M.

61y11m

6-Aug-1877

 

Eremia

Elizabeth

1880

1944

 

Eremia

Gary L.

12-Nov-1954

16-Nov-1954

 

Essler

John

1868

1955

 

Essler

Mary

1874

1949

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

Fick

Johan

1856

1922

 

Fick

Rosalia

1854

1916

 

Flamman

Kati

1899

1925

 

Florez

Baby

26-Mar-1924

24-Jul-1925

 

Freihaut

Grace

1887

1950

 

Freihaut

Stephen J.

7-Jun-1917

22-Jul-1944

WW II

Freihaut

Stephen, Sr.

1882

1957

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

Gaeth

Anthony J.

1916

1951

 

Gaeth

Katherine

1918

1988

 

Gangler

Frances

1878

1944

 

Gangler

John

1872

1953

 

Gardner

Richard C.

13-Dec-1924

23-Apr-1968

WW II

Gawlik

Sophie

1884

1928

 

Genow

Donald P.

10-Mar-1954

23-Mar-1954

 

Girard

Nelson

3-May-1832

16-Jun-1897

 

Gjarmati

Elisabeth

1913

1955

 

Gjarmati

Stefan

1912

 

 

Gladovatz

Elizabeth

1878

1967

 

Gludovatz

John

1876

1933

 

Golis

Louis

1886

1947

 

Golis

Mary

1879

1962

 

Gompert

Adam

1855

1935

 

Gompert

Conrad

1866

1952

 

Gompert

Frances N.

1872

1947

 

Gorbat

Catherine

41y

9-May-1875

 

Gorbat

Celestine

1y6m

6-Sep-1875

 

Gorbat

Henry

73y

8-May-1910

 

Gorbat

Katie

18y3m2d

13-Aug-1892

 

Gorro

Antoin

16-Feb-1873

17-Sep-1920

 

Gorro

Theresia

21-Apr-1879

4-Mar-1959

 

Gross

Louise

26-Feb-1874

5-Jul-1910

 

 

 

 

 

 

H

 

 

 

 

Hafner

Henry A.

1883

1950

 

Hahn

Mary

1886

1953

 

Hahn

Simon

1883

1950

 

Harmon

Anna

1891

1961

 

Harmon

Margaret

22-Jun-1930

22-Sep-1930

 

Harmon

Michael

1874

1944

 

Hartmann

Andrew

18-Jul-1849

9-May-1912

 

Hartmann

Jackob

81y

13-Aug-1898

 

Hartmann

Margaretha

66y2m

10-Feb-1887

 

Hatfield

Suzanne M.

11-Nov-1945

24-Jun-1969

 

Hauger

Clara F.

11-May-1903

11-May-1903

 

Heckman

Anthony

1875

1940

 

Heckman

Mollie

1882

1968

 

Heckmann

Catherine

1848

14-Jul-1909

 

Herman

John

1881

1939

 

Herman

Marion

1913

1922

 

Herman

Mary

1881

1938

 

Hoffenberger

Christina

1864

1940

 

Hoffenberger

Theresa

1881

1942

 

Horvath

Anna

1877

1952

 

Horvath

John

1875

1961

 

Houthoofd

Helena

1895

1984

 

Houthoofd

Henry

1881

1949

 

Houthoofd

Maria J.

1923

1931

 

Houthoofd

Silvere J.

1921

1937

 

Husea

David

-----

-----

 

Hutchbacher

Franz

1872

1918

 

 

 

 

 

 

J

 

 

 

 

Jacob

Joseph

1881

1918

 

Jahn

Frank

17-Sep-1879

15-Jun-1914

 

Jahr

Henrietta

14-Apr-1832

5-Apr-1910

 

Jaster

Andrew

10-Oct-1833

13-Oct-1925

 

Jaster

Anna C.

7-Oct-1845

30-Mar-1927

 

Jaster

Hazel M.

1906

1979

 

Jaster

John

1868

1950

 

Jaster

John

2-Jun-1857

3-Feb-1895

 

Jaster

Leo C.

1907

1967

 

Jaster

Marie

10-Jul-1848

26-Dec-1914

 

Jaster

Martha M.

1871

1949

 

Jung

Stefan

1873

1945

 

 

 

 

 

 

K

 

 

 

 

Kaatz

Stephen

1864

1944

 

Kain

Barbara

15-Apr-1876

11-Jan-1960

 

Kain

Elizabeth

64y5m25d

3-Oct-1890

 

Kain

Louis

24-Apr-1858

20-Sep-1930

 

Kappan

Albertine

14-Jun-1858

23-Nov-1911

 

Kata

Lawrence

1884

1952

 

Kata

Mary

1885

1933

 

Katzinger

Katarina

1886

1932

 

Keudenbach

Katherine

2-Jun-1891

7-May-1929

 

Klein

Christine

1880

1949

 

Klimkowski

Carl

1919

1976

 

Klimkowski

Mary

1882

1931

 

Klimkowski

Nick

1884

1965

 

Kling

Margaret

1883

1968

 

Kling

Mathew

1882

1953

 

Kocsis

Mary

1892

1972

 

Kocsis

Steve

1890

1964

 

Koepf

Magdalena

8-Apr-1882

4-Aug-1935

 

Koepf

Michael

7-Aug-1876

24-Mar-1954

 

Koreck

Lena

1890

1966

 

Koreck

Martin

1889

1968

 

Koreck

Theresa M.

1929

1943

 

Kormoz

Mery

1904

1913

 

Kuhl

Darrell

May-1947

Dec-1947

 

 

 

 

 

 

L

 

 

 

 

Lagrow

Minnie

10-Sep-1872

22-Nov-1893

 

Lambert

Eva

1886

1971

 

Lambert

Nickolaus

1881

1949

 

Lane

Theresa A.

1908

1939

 

Lang

Anna M.

-----

-----

 

Lang

Mar.

15-Jun-1914

1915

 

Lang

Max

1880

1963

 

Lang

Peter

-----

-----

 

Lang

Rosalia

1883

1966

 

Lang

Theresa A.

1908

1939

 

Lapratt

James L.

1835

1919

 

Lefave

Arthur

1895

1975

 

Lefave

Pauline

1902

1970

 

Leitermann

Barbara

3-Mar-1862

9-Sep-1951

 

Leitermann

Mary

20-Nov-1887

29-Dec-1918

 

Leitermann

Peter

9-Jun-1862

8-Jan-1929

 

Lenhard

Carl

1900

1968

 

Lenhard

Florence

1899

1959

 

Lentner

George

3m22d

29-Jun-1893

 

Lentner

Herbert J.

12-Sep-1898

21-Aug-1902

 

Lentner

Nicholas

27-Jan-1817

25-Dec-1893

 

Lentner

Wilhelmine

2-Nov-1839

20-Feb-1931

 

Linzner

Frank

1910

1920

 

Linzner

Jacob

1882

1952

 

Linzner

Joseph

1903

1920

 

Linzner

Julia

1885

1961

 

Loeffler

Bertha

19-Sep-1888

14-Dec-1922

 

Loeffler

Michael

1867

1931

 

Loeffler

Theckla

1859

1939

 

Lorentz

Arthur D.

1898

1982

 

Lorentz

Barbara

1910

1995

 

Lorentz

Edward

1905

1970

 

Lorentz

George H.

1909

1961

 

Lorentz

Katherine

1877

1949

 

Lorentz

Louis B.

1872

1924

 

Lorentz

Mollie

4-Jul-1913

16-Apr-2003

 

Lorenz

Anna

1867

1941

 

Lorenz

Balthasar

1857

1929

 

Luna

Otilia

1933

1954

 

Lupp

Anna

1894

1970

 

Lupp

Steve

1887

1969

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

 

 

 

Madary

Erich J.

21-Mar-1968

21-Mar-1968

 

Maertens

Selma

1888

1944

 

Mandl

Catherine

1-Aug-1909

26-Oct-1909

 

Markl

Katherine

1877

1955

 

Markl

Mathias

1872

1944

 

Martinez

Albert

1935

1948

 

Martinez

Jose A.

1947

1948

 

Martinez

Ramona C.

1900

1947

 

Masa

John J.

1925

1925

 

Mathuni

Aloisia

21-Apr-1883

19-Nov-1940

 

Mathuni

Anton

9-Apr-1877

2-Jan-1927

 

Matten

Cyriel

1880

1948

 

Matten

Pharailda

1887

1947

 

McKay

Martha M.

1913

1966

 

McWilliams

Gertrude

20-Oct-1938

20-Oct-1938

 

Meinert

Eva

1887

1948

 

Meinert

Nick

1884

1969

 

Meininger

Anna

1884

1973

 

Meininger

El.

1860

1945

 

Meininger

John

1880

1977

 

Meininger

John

2-Feb-1841

10-Nov-1920

 

Meisaner

Anthony

25-Oct-1879

13-Oct-1956

 

Meisaner

Katherine

17-Jul-1881

13-Jan-1957

 

Melzer

Cecelia

14-Feb-1900

11-Jun-1927

 

Michelz

Anna

1877

1961

 

Michelz

Mathias

1870

1914

 

Miller

Evelyn

1878

1957

 

Miller

George

1882

1963

 

Miller

Marie L.

1885

1934

 

Muys

Constant

1882

1954

 

Muys

Leontine

1880

1960

 

Myrda

Helen

5-Dec-1908

29-Dec-1922

 

 

 

 

 

 

O

 

 

 

 

Ort

Anna R.

15-Dec-1858

29-Sep-1930

 

Ort

Gottfried

20-Aug-1846

13-Jul-1927

 

 

 

 

 

 

P

 

 

 

 

Petiprin

Joseph

67y10m26d

8-Feb-1900

 

Petiprin

Nellie

4y

26-Sep-1883

 

Petiprin

Susin

46y

27-Jun-1883

 

Piczewtoski

Crub

1887

1909

 

Pilon

Mary R.

77y

Sep-1881

 

Pluta

Edna

1921

1947

 

Pluta

Edward

1910

1967

 

Pluta

Mary

1886

1953

 

Pluta

Peter

1878

1956

 

Prinz

Jacob

1885

1951

 

Prinz

Marie

1884

1949

 

Priska

August M.

1886

1963

 

Proschko

Jordan

1869

1942

 

Proschko

Theresia

1852

1924

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q

 

 

 

 

Quick

Frank

1880

1941

 

Quick

Mary A.

1875

1934

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

 

Rasmussen

Scott S.

1966

1966

 

Raymo

Beatrice G.

1900

1972

 

Raymo

Joseph L.

1900

1974

 

Raymo

Mary K.

1933

1967

 

Reb

Anton

1891

1912

 

Reb

Mother

1862

1922

 

Regenscheit

Eva

26-Sep-1830

1-Apr-1906

 

Regenscheit

Martin

7-Nov-1822

12-Apr-1901

 

Regenscheit

Vinzenz

12y6m

16-Oct-1882

 

Reiss

Catherine

41y3m9d

25-Sep-1881

 

Reiss

George

1834

1913

 

Reiter

Anna

1880

1956

 

Reiter

Jacob

1882

1966

 

Remillong

John

1894

1953

 

Remillong

Margaret

1902

1973

 

Rettmiller

Margaret

1879

1949

 

Rettmiller

Samuel

1878

1946

 

Retzler

Anna

1871

1945

 

Retzler

Baby Boy

19-Oct-1958

10-Oct-1958

 

Retzler

Eva

22-Mar-1855

9-Feb-1922

 

Retzler

Michael

1865

1934

 

Riesinger

Margarete

17-Mar-1911

23-Nov-1913

 

Ripalis

William W.

-----

-----

 

Riskey

Margaret A.

1911

1987

 

Riskey

Walter R.

1911

1970

 

Rocha

Frumensia

1889

1954

 

Rocha

Nabor

1866

1945

 

Rogia

Johann

22y

18-Oct-1912

 

Ruttinger

Anna

1864

1933

 

Ruttinger

George

1860

1924

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

Sattler

Kenneth C.

1950

1950

 

Schaffer

David C.

1900

1962

 

Schaffer

Johanna A.

1906

1990

 

Schi

Nicholas

1900

1962

 

Schmidt

George

2-Mar-1864

28-Oct-1960

 

Schmidt

Katherine

15-Nov-1868

7-Jun-1929

 

Schobert

Sue Lynn

24-Sep-1967

25-Sep-1967

 

Schuch

Elizabeth

1890

1979

 

Schuch

Frank

1887

1942

 

Schuch

Helen M.

1919

 

 

Schuch

Joseph, Jr.

1942

1952

 

Schuch

Joseph, Sr.

1914

1952

 

Schumacher

Elmer C., Sr.

1911

1980

 

Schumacher

Mary R.

1913

1956

 

Schumer

Adam

1931

1931

 

Schwartz

Joseph J.

1885

1973

 

Schwartz

Margaretta

1888

1967

 

Shannon

Daniel

1880

1928

 

Shannon

Emma

1869

1929

 

Shannon

Freddie

1881

1914

 

Shannon

Hannora

1843

1911

 

Shannon

Harriett H.

31-Dec-1948

31-Dec-1948

 

Shannon

Henry

1882

1918

 

Shannon

William

1851

1926

 

Sidagis

Joseph (MD)

21-Dec-1913

26-Apr-1987

 

Sidagis

Margarethe I.

1-Jul-1919

14-May-1995

 

Sigmond

Mary A.

4-Mar-1929

29-May-1931

 

Sigmund

Hilda M.

1920

1968

 

Sigmund

John J.

1909

1990

 

Sigmund

Mary A.

4-Mar-1929

29-May-1931

 

Sigmund

Sophia

1907

1994

 

Sigmund

Walter

1904

1952

 

Simon

Augusta

1862

1927

 

Simon

Fred

7-Jun-1883

28-Mar-1918

 

Simon

Henry

1882

1917

 

Simon

Joseph

1858

1941

 

Simon

Margaret

1888

1975

 

Simon

Norman H.

31-Mar-1908

27-Jul-1925

 

Simon

Otto

1901

1923

 

Singer

Adam E.

1910

1980

 

Singer

Basil

1882

1950

 

Singer

Clara E.

1910

1989

 

Singer

Nicholas

31-Jan-1906

11-Mar-1925

 

Singer

Theresa

1883

1979

 

Sonntag

Frieda

20-Nov-1897

14-Mar-1943

 

Sousa

Esther

6-Dec-1919

28-Aug-1923

 

Stein

Peter

1846

1926

 

Stevens

Gerald

1935

1952

 

Stoeckle

Eleonora

21-Feb-1881

12-Nov-1927

 

Stoeckle

Henry N.

5-Dec-1891

20-Jun-1967

WW I

Stoeckle

Henry S.

19-May-1821

12-Nov-1896

 

Stoeckle

John J.

15-Dec-1881

22-Jul-1921

 

Stoeckle

John T.

24-Sep-1917

10-Jan-1953

WW II

Stoeckle

Joseph

11-Feb-1850

6-Feb-1923

 

Stoeckle

Margaret

17-Oct-1817

11-Aug-1905

 

Stoeckle

Myra Ann

Dec-1950

Dec-1950

 

Stoeckle

Rossina

8-Mar-1862

20-Apr-1951

 

Storm

Jerome

1937

1945

 

Storm

Johanna

1890

1960

 

Storm

Joseph

1888

1970

 

Strauss

Regina

1889

1925

 

 

 

 

 

 

T

 

 

 

 

Talon

Joseph

24-Jun-1905

5-Dec-1910

 

Taschner

Daniel J.

27-Nov-1909

5-Mar-1945

WW II

Taschner

Edgar

3-Nov-1916

2-May-1926

 

Terrill

Patti Ann

16-Jun-1966

16-Jun-1966

 

Trischter

Eva

1868

1943

 

Trischter

George, Jr.

28-Nov-1953

29-Apr-1954

 

Trischter

Katherine E.

28-Feb-1952

21-May-1952

 

Trischter

Joseph

20-Aug-1895

6-Jun-1950

 

Trischter

Magdalena

8-Jul-1902

8-Jul-1939

 

Trischter

Michael

1866

1957

 

 

 

 

 

 

U

 

 

 

 

Udam

Elizabeth

26-May-1829

5-Dec-1904

 

Udam

Johann

24-Aug-1824

19-Jun-1897

 

Ullrich

John

1908

1921

 

Ullrich

Leo

1878

1943

 

Ullrich

Martha

1884

1960

 

Ullrich

Robert

1922

1995

 

Ullrich

Sylvia

1925

 

 

Uribe

Agustin

1893

1935

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

 

 

 

 

VanBeveren

Adolph

1876

1941

 

VanBeveren

Mathilda

1883

1969

 

VandePutte

Julia

1906

1946

 

VanHoost

August

1884

1952

 

VanHoost

Charles

17-Jan-1887

28-Mar-1941

 

VanHoost

Romainie

1891

1980

 

VanSteenhouse

John

1866

1937

 

VanSteenhouse

Marie S.

1873

1952

 

VanSteenkiste

Albert

Apr-1907

May-1948

 

VanSteenkiste

Cyril

1876

1937

 

VanSteenhouse

Frieda

1887

1920

 

Vermeersch

Margaret

16-Oct-1919

26-Aug-1938

 

Vermeersch

Ricky R.

14-Jun-1952

14-Jun-1952

 

Verschoore

Alphonse H.

1880

1948

 

Verschoore

Eliza M.

1883

1941

 

 

 

 

 

 

W

 

 

 

 

Wachner

Lawrence C.

1907

1948

 

Wagner

Anna

1888

1938

 

Wagner

Frankie

1902

1919

 

Wagner

Franz

1877

1968

 

Wagner

George

1881

1950

 

Wagner

Lena

1878

1956

 

Wasik

Stanley

24-Apr-1882

15-Sep-1948

 

Wasiki

Anna K.

10-May-1892

26-Jun-1967

 

Wehn

Baby

-----

-----

 

Wehn

Barbara

1879

1962

 

Wehn

Jacob

1872

1934

 

Wehrstein

Andrew

20-Sep-1873

20-Jun-1958

 

Wehrstein

Andrew, Jr.

19-Feb-1908

29-Jun-1959

 

Wehrstein

Rosina B.

19-Sep-1877

1-Nov-1960

 

Wendling

Adam

15-Feb-1880

5-Dec-1922

 

Wiech

Bertha

1908

1975

 

Wiech

Peter

1905

1957

 

Wischar

Johann

7-Dec-1908

23-Jul-1931

 

Wiser

Rudolph

16-Apr-1846

17-Sep-1930

 

Wisneski

John E.

1937

1954

 

Wisneski

Mary Ann

4-Mar-1914

7-Jan-1983

 

Witter

Clarence H.

1910

1989

WW II

Witter

Florence K.

1909

1985

 

Wittman

Amy Jo

21-Jun-1972

27-Jun-1972

 

Wittman

Maria K.

24-Mar-1971

7-Apr-1971

 

Wittman

Nicholas F. III

21-Dec-1973

3-Jan-1974

 

 

 

 

 

 

Y

 

 

 

 

Yachim

John J.

13-Dec-1886

6-Aug-1967

 

Yachim

Theophila

26-Jan-1884

30-May-1939

 

Yost

John F.

1843

1918

 

 

 

 

 

 

Z

 

 

 

 

Zagata

Andrew M.

1896

1957

 

Zagata

Anna M.

1894

1963

 

Zaremba

Agnes

21-Jan-1854

13-May-1936

 

Zaremba

Peter

17-Apr-1843

6-Apr-1920

 

Zemora

Filiberts E.

15-Dec-1911

7-Apr-1926

 

Zubovek

Ben

14-Apr-1886

27-Oct-1953