Sacred Heart Cemetery (formerly called Catholic Cemetery of Bad Axe)

Bad Axe, Colfax Township, Huron County, Michigan

 

Names were taken from the booklet compiled

by Robert B. LaBelle, Port Austin, Michigan

August 1989, April 1995, and October 1999

 

Transcribed and updated by Judith Grigg, Bad Axe, Michigan

August 2010

 

Sacred Heart Cemetery is located in Colfax Township, Huron County, Michigan at the western city limits of the city of Bad Axe.  The cemetery is located on Hatchet Drive (formerly called Cemetery Road) immediately west of Bad Axe Intermediate School and adjacent to the eastern section of Colfax Township Cemetery.  The Parish of Sacred Heart Catholic Church of Bad Axe operates the cemetery.  It was established to serve the parishioners of the Church and is an active cemetery.  The cemetery was established in 1898.

 

Surname

Given Name

Date of Birth

Date of Death

Veteran

Location

 

 

 

 

 

Sec/Row/Qut/Grv

A

 

 

 

 

 

Abbott

Elwyn R.

11-Jan-1935

22-Dec-1987

Korean Conflict

E-12- -5

Abraham

John L.

10-Jul-1917

18-Sep-1996

WW II

B-2- -10

Abraham

Margorie A.

1919

16-Aug-1960

 

B-2- -9

Ach

Mae Murray

1890

1959

 

6-18-1-4

Ahearn

Annie J.

1898

1959

 

3-11-3-2

Ahearn

Daniel G.

13-Sep-1964

7-Dec-1981

 

E-10- -9

Ahearn

Edmund

1885

1959

 

3-11-3-1

Ahearn

Isabella

1886

1956

 

4-5-1-2

Ahearn

Mark J.

30-Mar-1941

7-Aug-1993

Army Veteran

3-11-3-3

Ahearn

Mary Ann

6-Nov-1922

8-Oct-2009

 

E-10- -11

Ahearn

Patrick J.

1887

1966

 

4-5-1-1

Ahearn

Richard J.

1951

1951

 

4-5-2-1

Ahearn

Thomas P.

30-Aug-1917

31-Jan-1994

 

E-10- -10

Ainsley

Lucy E. Smith

29-Jun-1942

1-Sep-2007

 

 

Alent

Eugene R.

29-Oct-1936

 

 

 

Alent

Floy (Stirrett)

7-Sep-1937

 

 

 

Allen

Arthur J.

1883

1946

 

1-10-3-3

Allen

Celina

1851

1931

 

4-14-4-3

Allen

Ernest J.

1886

1961

 

3-11-4-4

Allen

Eva M.

1885

1968

 

1-10-3-2

Allen

J. Arthur, Fr.

1913

2001

 

1-10-4-2

Allen

Laura H.

1881

1948

 

3-11-4-3

Allen

Louis

1852

1932

 

4-14-4-4

Allen

Mary Catherine

1918

2005

 

1-10-4-1

Allen

Mary Eva Agnes

1923

2003

 

1-10-4-3

Andreski

Edward B.

15-Dec-1906

13-Oct-1993

WW II

D-13- -3

Andreski

Frank T.

3-Dec-1914

6-Oct-1982

 

 

Andreski

Viola

8-Jan-1914

5-Dec-1991

 

D-13- -4

Andrich

Barbara

 

 

 

D-7- -10

Andrich

Evelyn

1912

1923

 

4-8-2-2

Andrich

Jacob

1877

1948

 

4-6-2-4

Andrich

Jacob

24-Dec-1914

19-May-2010

WW II

 

Andrich

Lorraine

18-Apr-1921

11-Dec-2005

 

 

Andrich

Mary M.

1886

1960

 

4-8-2-3

Andrich

William, Jr.

4-Jan-1973

5-Jan-1973

 

D-7- -11

Ankebrant

Father

1862

1949

 

6-11-2-2

Ankebrant

John A.

1901

1929

 

6-11-2-4

Ankebrant

Mother

1865

1941

 

6-11-2-3

Armstead

Clarence E.

1894

1930

 

1-11-3-4

Armstead

Percy

23-Apr-1916

16-Jun-1928

 

1-11-3-1

Armstead

Rose L.

1888

1934

 

1-11-3-2

Armstrong

David W.

10-Nov-1940

 

 

 

Armstrong

Everett T.

1916

1946

 

3-4-2-4

Armstrong

Janet

6-Feb-1944

 

 

 

Armstrong

Josephine

1878

1965

 

3-4-2-2

Armstrong

Leo

1918

1983

 

3-4-2-3

Armstrong

Mark Woodrow

8-Sep-1964

6-Nov-2005

 

 

Armstrong

Robert

1864

1922

 

3-4-2-1

Arndt

Mae Holland

11-Jun-1885

9-Aug-1927

 

5-18-2-3

Aymen

A. Arthur

18-Nov-1928

17-Jul-1999

 

D-21- -6

Aymen

Nancy P.

11-Aug-1930

 

 

 

Ayotte

Henry H.

9-Aug-1953

29-May-1992

 

 

Ayotte

Josephine

1856

1943

 

1-9-1-1

Ayotte

Nelson

1860

1936

 

1-9-1-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

Bailey

Mary A.

1886

1970

 

B-5- -12

Bailey

Robert V.

10-May-1895

24-Jun-1973

WW I

B-5- -11

Bair

Benjamin S.

5-Oct-1921

24-Jul-1996

WW II

C-18- -18

Bair

Lillian M.

21-Feb-1924

 

 

 

Baird

Donald L.

19-Jul-1933

 

 

 

Baird

Marjorie G.

26-Jan-1933

27-Nov-1999

 

E-16- -10

Bairski

Theodore

26-Nov-1926

16-Oct-1960

WW II

 

Balint

Cecilia

1914

1990

 

6-5-4-2

Balint

Margaret T.

22-Dec-1914

6-Apr-2003

 

E-5- -7

Balint

Michael

1882

1944

 

6-5-4-3

Balint

Rose

1888

1968

 

6-5-4-3

Balint

Stephen P.

10-Aug-1912

26-Jan-2004

 

E-5- -7

Bambach

John J.

13-Mar-1911

8-Dec-1994

 

D-18- -1

Bambach

Margaret M.

1-Sep-1921

 

 

 

Bambach

Mary

1920

 

 

D-14- -2

Bambach

Nicholas

21-Mar-1912

7-Aug-1992

 

D-14- -1

Bannick

Helen C.

3-Sep-1919

25-Nov-2002

 

C-5- -8

Bard

Stephen J.

2-Jan-1959

9-Jul-1978

 

E-6- -16

Barker

George Norman

22-May-1925

28-May-1994

WW II

E-7- -10

Barker

Jennie

1926

 

 

E-7- -9

Barker

Virginia Champagne

1-May-1922

8-Mar-2008

 

 

Bartley

Henry

-----

-----

 

3-15-2-1

Bartley

Katherine

1870

1931

 

3-15-2-2

Barton

Arnold

23-Sep-1915

17-Mar-1990

 

D-12- -10

Barton

Mary E. (Lundy)

17-Feb-1918

5-Dec-1988

 

D-12- -11

Baslock

George A.

1909

1985

 

D-7- -12

Baslock

Patty Ann

23-Feb-1961

23-Feb-1961

 

 

Baslock

Regina

1910

1973

 

D-7- -13

Bateman

Gertrude A.

-----

13-Jul-1964

 

A-2- -2

Bator

Bernard J.

2-Apr-1951

27-Aug-1995

 

E-14- -17

Baumert

Lena Gorang

1909

2006

 

 

Baumgartner

Benjamin

1859

1939

 

4-15-2-3

Baumgartner

Sebastian

1886

3-Feb-1912

 

4-15-2-1

Baumgartner

Sidona

1848

1921

 

4-15-2-2

Beaver

Marvin A.

10-Nov-1925

 

 

E-12- -11

Beaver

Mary L.

5-Apr-1930

3-Nov-1989

 

E-12- -12

Bedtof

Frank

-----

-----

 

1-19-3-2

Beilheimer

Gernith

-----

8-Jul-1992

 

5-13-2-3

Beloungea

Barbara

1926

1935

 

4-15-4-4

Beloungea

Julia

24-Apr-1893

11-Oct-1987

 

4-15-4-3

Bennet

G. Claude

1909

1976

 

 

Bennet

Doris

19-May-1919

14-Jan-2007

 

 

Benzie

Joseph R.

31-Mar-1927

25-Jan-2003

WW II

E-18- -11

Benzie

Josephine D.

24-Jan-1930

 

 

 

Birg

Frank

1874

1921

 

1-13-3-4

Birg

Sophia

1877

1954

 

1-13-3-3

Birmingham

Eleanor Spitler

1898

1956

 

3-1-2-4

Bischer

Elinor

1915

1993

 

4-11-2-2

Bischer

Leo

1907

1975

 

4-11-2-1

Blaine

Cecilia

1892

1933

 

1-9-4-3

Blaine

Helen I. (Copp)

13-May-1920

16-Nov-2002

 

1-9-4-1

Blaine

Joseph

1885

1962

 

1-9-4-2

Blaine

Raymond J.

7-Mar-1922

30-Apr-1999

WW II

1-9-4-4

Blaylock

Isaac

1897

1967

 

4-15-1-1

Blaylock

Louise

19-Apr-1896

11-Nov-1989

 

4-15-1-2

Bleicher

Anna J.

1870

1901

 

4-18-4-1

Bleicher

Felix

1863

1934

 

4-18-4-2

Bleicher

Susan

1874

1947

 

4-18-4-3

Bliss

Leo Francis

-----

1934

 

1-9-3-4

Bliss

Minnie A.

1905

1934

 

1-9-3-3

Bodis

Leo L.

6-Apr-1918

25-Aug-2006

 

 

Bodis

Theresa V.

2-Jul-1920

 

 

 

Bogovich

Ludwig

1913

1977

 

5-2-3-4

Bogovich

Nellie G.

1911

1952

 

5-2-3-3

Bohl

Frances A. (Pawlosky)

2-Apr-1917

18-Nov-1999

 

C-1- -13

Bombrys

Malcolm W.

11-Sep-1933

27-Sep-2001

Korean Conflict

D-19- -18

Bookie

Alice

1877

1932

 

2-7-4-2

Bookie

Caroline

5-Sep-1875

17-Dec-1903

 

2-7-4-3

Bookie

William

1874

1925

 

2-7-4-4

Booms

Eleanor

29-Dec-1932

 

 

 

Booms

Floyd Raymond

10-Dec-1926

7-Aug-2009

WW II

 

Booth

Mary Ann

 

 

 

D-15- -10

Booth

Robert A.

8-Aug-1958

17-Jan-1992

 

D-15- -12

Booth

Stuart

 

 

 

D-15- -11

Bourbina

John

10-Jan-1886

25-Jul-1971

WW I

B-2- -6

Bourdeau

Lisa Marie

5-Sep-1965

5-Sep-1965

 

C-3- -5

Bouverette

Andrew

1921

1948

 

2-7-3- 

Bouverette

Elizabeth

16-Apr-1949

 

 

 

Bouverette

Jerome

28-Jul-1947

9-Jan-2008

 

 

Bouvrette

Archie

1877

1936

 

2-7-3-1

Bouvrette

Elizabeth

1880

1948

 

2-7-3-2

Bouvrette

Noreen

24-Feb-1952

28-Feb-1977

 

E-3- -16

Bowen

Jean M.

8-Dec-1932

25-Oct-2003

 

E-10- -2

Bowen

John "Bob"

1933

1981

 

E-10- -1

Braden

Dorothy (Weber)

28-Aug-1935

 

 

 

Braden

Russell

9-Sep-1933

4-May-2003

 

D-22- -1

Bredow

Carl

1914

1981

 

D-8- -3

Bredow

Gertrude

1919

1980

 

D-8- -4

Brelat

Joseph

-----

1971

 

D-5- -5

Bresky

Mildred Chesney

1923

1955

 

2-16-4-2

Brown

Alice D.

28-May-1925

26-Nov-1925

 

6-1-2-1

Brown

Earl W.

18-Apr-1891

3-Aug-1947

WW I

6-1-4-3

Brown

Mabel

22-Oct-1898

17-Dec-1985

 

6-1-4-4

Brown

Mac L.

22-Jun-1927

27-Oct-1927

 

6-1-2-2

Buchanan

Ulainee

19-Feb-1892

22-Jan-1972

 

5-4-3-4

Bufka

Kathryn Ann

4-Jul-1867

19-Dec-1967

 

C-5- -13

Burkhard

Angeline M.

9-Dec-1932

 

 

 

Burkhard

Brian M.

24-Jul-1978

13-Feb-1994

 

E-15- -12

Burkhard

Harley

24-Mar-1930

20-Dec-2003

Korean Conflict

 

Burkhard

Patricia E.

17-Mar-1970

3-Sep-1970

 

D-4- -13

Burns

Benjamin

6-Jul-1891

6-Mar-1968

WW I

2-14-4-2

Burns

Carrie

10-Jun-1874

10-Sep-1965

 

2-14-4-1

Burns

Francis E. (Mack)

1911

1992

 

 

Burns

Frank E.

1915

 

 

2-14-1-3

Burns

John

18-Jan-1851

17-Jul-1921

 

2-14-4-4

Burns

Kathleen Jean

3-Nov-1958

9-Nov-1981

 

D-11- -5

Burns

Kurtis Wayne

7-Nov-1981

7-Nov-1981

 

D-11- -4

Burns

Mary

26-Jul-1849

20-Mar-1936

 

2-14-4-3

Burns

Mary Jane

1887

1959

 

2-14-2-1

Burns

Peter C.

1886

1939

 

2-14-2-1

Burns

Robert J.

1884

1921

 

2-14-2-4

Burns

Sarah T.

1889

1938

 

2-14-2-3

Burns

Yvonne M.

1911

1988

 

2-14-1-2

Bursick

Carl

11-Jun-1903

30-Mar-1993

 

E-13- -9

Bursick

Cletus

6-Jun-1914

19-Jan-2003

 

E-12- -4

Bursick

Margaret

17-Aug-1900

1-Dec-1992

 

E-13- -8

Bursick

Mary A.

25-Mar-1920

 

 

E-12- -4

Butch

Melvin L.

20-Oct-1956

13-Aug-1996

 

E-16- -17

Butch

Shirley

1936

 

 

 

Byarski

Albin

19-Feb-1917

12-Aug-1997

 

1-5-4-4

Byarski

Andrea Lennae

24-Jun-1988

2-Nov-2008

 

 

Byarski

Edward M.

11-Aug-1919

2-Feb-1996

WWII

E-16- -5

Byarski

June M.

21-Jun-1925

 

 

 

Byarski

Leonard

11-Mar-1945

11-Oct-2002

 

E-18- -17

Byarski

Leonard V., Sr.

15-Jun-1921

15-Oct-2002

WW II

 

Byarski

Mae

1922

1977

 

1-5-4-3

Byarski

Sally

1919

 

 

B-2- -12

Byarski

Theodore J.

26-Nov-1926

16-Oct-1966

 

B-2- -11

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

 

 

 

 

 

Cameron

Archie C.

1850

1924

 

5-12-4-4

Cameron

Duncan

8-Feb-1890

9-Nov-1965

 

C-4- -1

Cameron

Edna A.

8-Jul-1894

31-Aug-1975

 

C-4- -2

Cameron

Janet

1854

1946

 

5-12-4-2

Capling

Philip

1903

1947

 

3-2-3-3

Carey

Agatha

1900

13-Apr-1907

 

3-15-1-3

Carey

Agnes

1866

1946

 

2-15-1-4

Carriveau

Genevieve J.

4-Jul-1914

6-Jan-2000

 

E-9- -6

Carriveau

John H.

6-Oct-1919

25-Feb-2004

 

E-9- -5

Carriveau

Joseph

1890

1961

 

B-4- -9

Carriveau

Theresa

11-Jan-1901

8-Feb-1998

 

B-4- -10

Carson

Leona

3-May-1938

 

 

D-16- -5

Carson

Merle

12-Jul-1937

8-May-2006

 

D-16- -4

Carson

Scott A.

10-Nov-1964

21-Mar-1993

 

D-16- -6

Case

Alma L. (DesJardin)

15-Nov-1916

9-Apr-2001

 

C-3- -8

Case

Harold

17-Nov-1905

20-Oct-1990

 

5-4-3-1

Case

Mary C.

22-Oct-1885

21-Nov-1974

 

5-4-3-2

Casey

James D.

8-Mar-1923

9-Dec-2003

WW II

 

Casey

Joyce M.

16-Aug-1924

 

 

 

Casey

Patrick F.

8-May-1909

2-Aug-1989

WW II

E-11- -10

Casey

Thomas

20-Mar-1904

3-Sep-1984

 

E-11- -9

Chambers

Alton

4-Jan-1918

30-Jan-1996

WW II

B-1- -2

Chambers

Ruth Ann

1917

1956

 

B-1- -1

Champagne

Edmund

23-Mar-1918

16-Sep-1966

 

C-3-1-9

Champagne

John T.

17-Mar-1932

16-Jul-1953

Korean Conflict

5-3-2-3

Champagne

Lee W.

1927

1982

 

5-3-4-4

Champagne

Olive

1891

1972

 

5-5-2-2

Champagne

Peter

1885

1965

 

5-3-2-1

Champagne

Peter F.

1933

 

 

5-3-4-3

Champagne

Rita F.

1933

 

 

 

Champagne

Russell B.

1920

1959

 

5-3-2-4

Champagne

Virginia (see Barker)

1-May-1922

8-Mar-2008

 

C-3- -10

Chapdelaine

Andrew

12-Dec-1895

29-Nov-1975

WW I

1-5-1-3

Chapdelaine

Anna M.

4-Jan-1898

23-Apr-1986

 

4-4-3-3

Chapdelaine

Annie

1881

1973

 

3-8-4-4

Chapdelaine

Darcina

1876

1905

 

2-6-2-2

Chapdelaine

Edmond

1872

1958

 

2-6-2-3

Chapdelaine

Eva Mary

1901

1964

 

2-5-1-3

Chapdelaine

Gregoire

1838

1922

 

2-6-1-2

Chapdelaine

Levi

1869

1940

 

3-8-4-4

Chapdelaine

Marie

1840

1922

 

2-6-1-3

Chapdelaine

Nelson

1905

1929

 

3-8-4-1

Chapek

George M.

6-Jun-1937

10-Jan-1976

Vietnam War

D-3- -15

Choppa

Edward

1900

1985

 

5-6-3-1

Christensen

Jean A.

12-Jun-1942

 

 

E-15- -1

Christner

Alice

14-Nov-1912

22-May-1966

 

 

Chumbler

Kenneth R.

21-Dec-1938

 

 

 

Chumbler

Ray

9-Jul-1963

17-Aug-1964

 

B-5- -8

Chumbler

Suzanne L.

19-Nov-1941

23-Jul-2006

 

 

Clark

Archie

8-Jun-1880

10-May-1949

 

6-3-3-4

Clark

Donald R.

15-Feb-1915

30-May-1991

WW II

6-3-4-1

Clark

Gertrude R.

1879

1957

 

6-3-3-3

Clark

Infant

1910

1910

 

6-3-3-4

Clark

Jessie A.

27-Feb-1914

21-Apr-2004

 

3-3-1-2

Clavenna

Helen

30-Jul-1925

17-Nov-1977

 

D-6- -2

Clavenna

Joseph L.

18-Dec-1921

22-Feb-2004

WW II

E-6- -1

Collins

Bernice

-----

-----

 

2-8-3-2

Collins

Caroline

-----

-----

 

2-8-2-1

Collins

Frank

20-Jul-1874

18-Apr-1937

 

6-20-3-3

Collins

George

1825

14-Mar-1905

 

6-20-3-1

Collins

George A.

1883

1935

 

2-8-3-4

Collins

Gertrude M.

1902

1984

 

6-20-4-3

Collins

Joseph

1867

10-Oct-1896

 

2-8-3-3

Collins

Laura N.

1906

17-Jun-1972

 

6-20-4-4

Collins

Lorna Mae

13-Jan-1914

18-Aug-1989

 

D-3- -10

Collins

Lucille

1917

1982

 

6-20-4-2

Collins

Orese M.

24-Sep-1876

18-Apr-1962

 

6-20-3-4

Collins

Richard J.

4-Mar-1908

21-Jul-1969

 

D-3- -9

Collins Stevens

Salina

1863

1936

 

6-20-2-1

Collins

Unknown

-----

-----

 

2-8-2-4

Collins

Unknown

-----

-----

 

2-8-3-1

Collins

Wallace J.

24-Mar-1911

9-Sep-1974

 

6-20-4-1

Conaton

Martin

1853

31-Jul-1907

 

4-19-3-2

Conaton

Mary

1863

3-Oct-1915

 

4-19-4-3

Conaton

Mayme A.

1879

1927

 

4-19-2-4

Conaton

Patrick

1863

1927

 

4-19-4-4

Conaton

Sarah

1858

22-Mar-1907

 

4-19-3-1

Conaton

Willie

17-Jan-1881

24-Oct-1888

 

4-19-1-3

Connors

Bertha Mary

21-Apr-1880

1-Feb-1964

 

C-2- -1

Connors

D. J.

26-Jul-1950

7-Jan-2000

 

D-19- -12

Connors

D. Lucille

17-Aug-1916

16-Nov-1994

 

D-9- -10

Connors

Helen L. (Weiss)

10-Mar-1929

 

 

 

Connors

John W., Jr

1900

1983

 

D-7- -3

Connors

Mark J.

14-Feb-1926

7-Jan-2007

WW II

 

Connors

Mayme M.

1893

1986

 

D-7- -4

Connors

T. Harold

7-Jul-1916

9-Apr-1987

WW II

D-9- -9

Cook

Cash J.

21-Jun-1926

20-Jul-1987

WW II

6-4-1-3

Cook

Cash P.

13-Mar-1899

22-Jul-1975

WW I

6-4-1-1

Cook

Dolores P. (Krozek)

23-Jul-1925

 

 

 

Cook

Frances M.

31-Oct-1900

21-Mar-1992

 

6-4-1-2

Cook

Raymond

24-Mar-1933

19-Nov-1992

Korean Conflict

D-15- -5

Cornett

Betty J.

16-May-1927

 

 

E-15- -2

Cornett

Ernest L.

19-Apr-1924

17-May-1993

 

E-15- -3

Corsini

Albert

8-Oct-1909

19-Mar-1982

 

D-11- -9

Corsini

Kathleen R.

24-Sep-1917

1-Jan-1992

 

D-11- -10

Costello

Alger G.

28-Jan-1903

3-Aug-1958

WW II

6-16-1-2

Costello

Bernice B.

1907

1982

 

B-3- -4

Costello

Dennis

1844

16-May-1916

 

6-16-2-1

Costello

James P.

1908

1959

 

B-3- -3

Cottick

Helen

1919

2002

 

C-5- -8

Cottick

Michael

1917

1967

 

C-5- -7

Cove

Mary A.

19-Aug-1923

10-Nov-2001

 

3-8-1-4

Cove

Robert J.

31-Dec-1928

11-Oct-1960

Korean Conflict

3-8-1-3

Cregeur

Albena

1860

1949

 

5-8-4-3

Cregeur

Anna M.

4-Jan-1898

23-Apr-1986

 

4-4-3-3

Cregeur

Avarice

1860

1949

 

5-8-4-2

Cregeur

Cyril T.

20-Dec-1892

10-Nov-1981

 

4-4-3-2

Cregeur

Genevieve

1902

1968

 

D-2- -4

Cregeur

Helen

1923

1981

 

D-9- -8

Cregeur

J. Ann

1933

 

 

 

Cregeur

Josephine

1923

1981

 

D-13- -6

Cregeur

Linda

1959

 

 

D-13- -7

Cregeur

Michael C.

20-Feb-1963

20-Sep-1963

 

4-4-3-1

Cregeur

Raymond

1900

1982

 

D-2- -3

Cregeur

Robert

1922

 

 

D-9- -7

Cregeur

Willard

1929

 

 

D-13- -5

Cross

Annie Stanley

17-Nov-1842

20-Mar-1938

 

3-20-2-2

Cross

Christine M.

16-Jan-1888

9-Dec-1976

 

3-20-1-2

Cross

Fred M.

11-Jul-1881

6-Feb-1951

 

3-20-1-1

Cross

John

25-Dec-1849

16-Aug-1929

 

3-20-2-1

Cross

Margaret E.

16-Nov-1884

18-Feb-1958

 

3-20-2-3

Culp

Earl C.

2-Apr-1921

12-Feb-2004

WW II

D-4- -5

Culp

Marie

5-Mar-1901

17-Jul-1986

 

D-4- -5

Culp

Otto

11-Feb-1899

13-Apr-1970

 

D-4- -5

Cunningham

Helen M.

1898

1980

 

4-3-4-1

Currie

Anthony E.

26-Sep-1970

8-Apr-1996

 

 

Currie

Helen E.

26-Sep-1970

8-Apr-1996

 

E-12- -1

Currier

Margaret

21-Sep-1864

1-Aug-1900

 

2-9-4-2

Cushman

Ellen

1861

1945

 

5-4-3-3

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

 

 

 

 

 

Davis

Florence M.

1912

1982

 

E-6- - -

Davis

Jean M.

28-Aug-1930

28-Aug-2001

 

6-1-3-1

Davis

Lloyd

1919

1987

 

E-6- -3

Dean

Agnes

1873

1949

 

4-9-1-3

Dean

Doris E.

26-Apr-1928

6-Feb-1982

 

4-9-3-4

Dean

J. Raymond

15-Jul-1898

8-Jan-1972

 

4-9-2-1

Dean

Loretta

1897

1941

 

4-9-4-2

Dean

Shadrach

1865

1954

 

4-9-1-4

Dean

Willis

23-Aug-1896

3-May-1984

WW I

4-9-4-3

DeGrandt

Baby

-----

-----

 

2-12-2-4

DeGrandt

Charles

24-Aug-1918

25-Feb-1988

 

2-12-2-2

DeGrandt

Frieda

1886

1973

 

2-12-2-4

DeGrandt

Jean

23-Sep-1925

 

 

2-12-2-1

DeGrandt

Theophile

1879

1966

 

2-12-2-3

Deman

Charles

1863

1912

 

6-9-3-2

Deman

Charles 'Pat'

1900

1954

 

6-9-4-1

Deman

Elizabeth

1900

1955

 

6-9-1-3

Deman

Helena

1867

1933

 

6-9-3-3

Deman

James R.

1909

1968

 

6-9-1-2

Deman

John

29-Mar-1920

24-Feb-1977

 

B-5- -10

Deman

Matthias

1906

1933

 

6-9-3-1

Deman

Peter

26-Oct-1894

12-Mar-1961

 

B-6- -9

Deman

Violet M.

30-Dec-1898

10-Mar-1973

 

B-6- -10

Depcinski

Agnes

1903

1976

 

E-4- -10

Depcinski

Dorothy J.

26-Jun-1924

25-May-1998

 

E-16- -14

Depcinski

Eugene

3-Feb-1931

26-Mar-2010

 

 

Depcinski

Leo J.

1898

1988

 

E-4- -11

DeRosa

Alex

1846

1936

 

6-6-2-1

DeRosa

George

1885

1938

 

6-6-2-3

Derosa

Matilda

1856

1927

 

6-6-2-2

Derosieu

David

25-Dec-1935

28-Aug-2002

 

E-11- -13

DesJardin

Clarence

17-Sep-1905

7-Apr-1966

 

C-3- -7

DesJardin

David J.

1888

1960

 

1-5-3-1

DesJardin

Earl

1908

23-Sep-1988

 

C-6- -3

DesJardin

Henry E.

18-Apr-1895

14-Dec-1971

WW I

1-11-4-3

DesJardin

Laura

1916

1973

 

D-7- -15

DesJardin

Lawrence

8-Sep-1898

16-Dec-1975

 

C-3- -6

DesJardin

Leah

1895

1981

 

1-5-3-2

DesJardin

Marian

13-Dec-1911

25-Mar-1995

 

C-6- -4

DesJardin

Maxim

1856

1928

 

2-8-4-4

DesJardin

Maxim, Jr.

1892

1908

 

 

DesJardin

Noah

25-Dec-1843

30-Nov-1917

 

4-4-14-1

DesJardin

Rebecca

1865

1947

 

2-8-4-3

DesJardin

Van

10-Jul-1909

28-Mar-1998

 

D-7- -14

DesJardin

Willard

1916

1943

 

1-5-3-4

Desrosiers

David J.

25-Dec-1935

27-Aug-2002

 

 

DeWitte

Albert C.

1902

1971

 

D-5- -6

DeWitte

Louise M.

1902

1974

 

D-5- -7

Dobson

Beatrice H.

7-Jun-1923

 

 

 

Dobson

Joseph

25-May-1920

23-Dec-2001

 

 

Dolan

Frances

1916

 

 

1-13-2-2

Dolan

James H.

1915

1980

Veteran

1-13-2-1

Dow

Florence M.

1911

1951

 

6-19-3-3

Dowde

Deanne E.

21-May-1938

6-Mar-1982

 

D-10- -2

Dowde

Edward Thomas "Ted"

1908

1985

 

D-10- -1

Dowde

Mary Winifred

1911

1980

 

D-10- -2

Drews

Edward H.

6-Oct-1972

13-Jan-2005

 

 

Ducharme

Fred

1850

1942

 

3-8-2-4

Ducharme

Julia

1851

1919

 

3-8-2-3

Ducharme

Maria

22-May-1871

11-Jun-1895

 

3-8-2-2

Ducharme

Otilla M.

16-Aug-1899

2-Jan-1989

 

5-8-1-2

Ducharme

Peter D.

17-Sep-1897

14-Nov-1971

 

5-8-1-1

Duggan

Ellen (Helena)

1830

5-May-1900

 

2-11-4-3

Duggan

Irwin H.

4-Jun-1905

6-Dec-1962

 

1-12-3-2

Duggan

John

1846

1927

 

1-12-3-4

Duggan

Mary Rheame

1862

1920

 

2-12-1-4

Duggan

William

1877

1947

 

1-12-1-3

Dunn

Agnes T.

-----

24-Sep-1964

 

4-16-4-2

Dunn

Andrew J.

11-Sep-1883

25-Dec-1951

 

4-16-1-1

Dunn

Casper J.

1887

5-Feb-1910

 

4-16-2-1

Dunn

Fannie

1876

1944

 

4-16-4-4

Dunn

Iber

21-Aug-1874

28-Mar-1943

 

4-16-4-3

Dunn

Ida

1863

1968

 

4-16-1-4

Dunn

J. Bernie

7-Jun-1894

25-Jun-1943

 

4-16-4-1

Dunn

John

1845

1898

 

4-16-2-2

Dunn

Mae F.

 

 

 

4-16-1-2

Dunn

Mary

1850

1927

 

4-16-2-3

Dunn

Meada

24-Sep-1868

24-Sep-1960

 

4-16-2-4

Durr

Anne T. (Gibbons)

15-Jan-1916

2-Aug-2004

 

D-6- -14

Durr

Charles "Bob"

4-Jul-1949

16-Oct-1990

 

1-15-3-3

Durr

Charles

1862

1939

 

1-15-3-1

Durr

Charles W.

15-Dec-1922

9-Apr-1972

WW II

D-6- -13

Durr

Mary

1859

1929

 

1-15-3-2

Durr

William

1890

1983

 

1-15-3-4

Dzukola

David

5-Mar-1924

9-Oct-1978

Korean Conflict

E-7- -3

Dzukola

Doris

1928

 

 

E-7- -4

Dzukola

Frances

1883

1970

 

1-5-2-4

Dzukola

Joseph

1876

1945

 

1-5-2-3

Dzukola

William A.

25-Jun-1917

27-Jan-1980

WW II

1-5-2-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

E

 

 

 

 

 

Earle

Helen Ryan

1891

1942

 

3-17-2-3

Eberle

John

1870

1947

 

4-8-1-3

Eberle

Joseph

7-Mar-1901

16-Oct-1918

 

4-8-1-1

Eberle

Theresa

1875

1944

 

4-8-1-2

Edwards

Frank J.

21-Jul-1932

 

 

C-4- -9

Edwards

Linda L. (Mayworm)

7-Jul-1939

12-Jan-2001

 

C-1- -7

Edwards

Omer

23-Nov-1921

23-Apr-1978

WW II

C-1- -10

Edwards

Patrick

18-Mar-1964

18-Mar-1964

 

C-1- -12

Edwards

Phyllis E.

27-Sep-1935

30-Dec-1993

 

C-4- -10

Egert

Anthony

1876

1933

 

3-5-4-1

Egert

Josephine

1879

1948

 

1-2-2-4

Egert

Victor W.

22-Jan-1910

11-Apr-1983

 

1-2-2-4

Eilers

Alvin H.

26-Oct-1919

7-Jun-1997

WW II

D-18- -12

Eilers

Christine A.

24-Jul-1924

2-Feb-2006

 

 

Eilers

Harold

1921

1951

 

1-2-4-2

Eisengruber

Jordan

17-Oct-1897

20-Jul-1971

 

2-1-2-3

Eisengruber

Merwenna Nugent

13-Jul-1899

1-Jun-1948

 

2-1-2-4

English

Cathleen

1899

1974

 

D-8- -14

English

David V.

1894

1987

 

D-8- -13

Eppenbrock

Kathleen 'Pat'

19-Nov-1927

22-Jun-2010

 

 

Eppenbrock

William H. "Spike"

25-Dec-1927

 

 

 

Essenmacher

Anna

1903

2005

 

D-3- -11

Essenmacher

Anna

13-Feb-1911

10-May-1998

 

D-12- -13

Essenmacher

Anna I.

20-Oct-1932

 

 

 

Essenmacher

Florence

1888

1933

 

5-10-4-2

Essenmacher

Genevieve M.

10-Jul-1929

11-Jan-2000

 

E-14- -16

Essenmacher

Harold

20-Dec-1909

12-Apr-1995

 

D-12- -12

Essenmacher

Henry

1897

1969

 

D-3- -10

Essenmacher

Marvin J.

14-Aug-1925

 

 

 

Essenmacher

Peter W.

1878

1937

 

5-10-4-3

Essenmacher

Richard 'Dick' P.

7-Apr-1925

17-May-2009

 

 

Essenmacher

Ronald

17-Feb-1937

 

 

D-12- -14

Etzler

Fred W.

1866

1947

 

4-11-1-3

Etzler

M. Louise

1875

1957

 

4-11-1-2

Eustace

Lester E.

21-Mar-1916

17-Oct-2002

 

 

Eustace

Mary D. Moore

1-Sep-1913

13-Mar-2001

 

B-6- -2

Evans

Cathern

1862

1937

 

5-7-2-2

Evans

David

1863

1939

 

5-7-2-1

Evans

Martin

16-Dec-1896

29-Nov-1962

 

5-7-2-3

Evans

Timothy

9-May-1894

27-Apr-1970

WW I

5-7-2-4

Ewald

Michele

10-Apr-1966

12-May-1998

 

E-17- -7

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

Fabyan

Eileen

 

 

 

E-14- -10

Fabyan

Steve J.

1-Sep-1918

28-Dec-1993

WW II

E-14- -9

Fealko

Eugene

1-Feb-1937

12-Sep-1990

Army Veteran

D-14- -14

Fealko

Martha Mary

11-Sep-1915

 

 

 

Fealko

Paul "Bumpa"

13-Jun-1912

25-Aug-1998

 

D-14- -16

Fehner

Bernice A. (Slack)

22-Oct-1922

22-May-2010

 

4-4-1-2

Fehner

Clarence A.

17-Jul-1914

18-Apr-1974

 

4-4-1-1

Fehner

Lois Ann

1945

1951

 

4-4-2-3

Fehner

Louis

23-Aug-1921

19-May-1991

WW II

4-4-1-2

Fehner

Ronald J.

1950

1960

 

4-4-2-4

Fick

Catherine

-----

1958

 

B-2- -5

Finley

Baby

-----

-----

 

5-17-1-4

Finley

Francis

6-Apr-1897

6-Feb-1899

 

5-17-1-3

Finley

John Joseph

1898

1978

 

5-17-2-1

Finley

Mary Jane

1857

1935

 

5-17-2-3

Finley

Michael F.

1867

1963

 

5-17-2-2

Fisher

Almeda

1896

1963

 

1-4-3-2

Fisher

Harold W.

5-Nov-1936

6-Sep-2006

 

 

Fisher

Joann D.

17-Jan-1939

18-May-2007

 

 

Fisher

Theodore

1896

1968

 

1-4-3-1

Flannery

Delphius "Del" James

6-Jul-1926

29-Mar-1975

WW II

2-3-3-1

Flannery

Edward

1885

1962

 

1-10-1-2

Flannery

Emma G.

21-May-1894

8-Aug-1992

 

2-3-2-3

Flannery

Franklin

20-Jun-1936

20-Aug-2004

Korean Conflict

3-6-4-4

Flannery

Guy C.

1889

1962

 

2-3-2-4

Flannery

Helen D.

29-Mar-1902

16-Oct-1981

 

2-3-3-3

Flannery

James

27-Sep-1886

19-Nov-1948

WW II

1-9-2-1

Flannery

Marcus

21-Jul-1920

 

 

 

Flannery

Margaret

1861

1950

 

1-9-2-2

Flannery

May

1889

1947

 

1-9-2-4

Flannery

Michael

1849

1935

 

1-9-2-3

Flannery

Patrick

29-Nov-1898

14-Feb-1945

 

2-3-3-4

Flannery

Theresa (Mayes)

8-Oct-1925

16-Aug-2004

 

 

Fleming

Angelia Witer

13-Jul-1919

15-Jun-2009

 

B-3- -10

Fleming

Bernard

20-Nov-1920

8-May-1995

WW II

B-3- -9

Fleming

Michael B.

9-Sep-1947

3-Jun-1960

 

B-3- -7

Fleming

Patrick

25-Jun-1954

24-Apr-2007

 

B-3- -8

Flezcar

Celia E.

14-Feb-1912

7-Jul-1992

 

E-13- -11

Flezcar

Stanley

22-Feb-1911

23-Dec-1991

 

E-13- -10

Flores

Margaret V.

14-Feb-1942

15-Nov-2002

 

 

Fogarsi

Homer

1-Jul-1939

12-Sep-1979

 

6-3-1-1

Fox

Loretta

1909

2002

 

5-5-1-3

Fremont

Edward W.

1888

1946

 

5-13-2-4

Fremont

Ellen M.

1890

1977

 

5-13-3-1

Fremont

Gernith C.

1914

1992

 

5-13-1-1

Fremont

Joseph

1861

1922

 

5-19-3-1

Fremont

Lucille

1910

1985

 

5-13-3-2

Fremont

Marie Rheaume

5-Jun-1855

16-Apr-1917

 

 

Fremont

Mary

1867

1946

 

5-19-3-2

Fremont

Raymond J.

1886

4-Jul-1917

 

5-19-1-1

Fremont

Willard J.

1915

1916

 

5-13-2-1

Fulton

Helen

1887

1943

 

5-5-3-3

Fulton

Leroy

1892

1950

 

5-5-3-4

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

Gahagan

Bernard

 

 

 

C-6- -11

Gahagan

B. Matthew

17-Sep-1956

8-Aug-1967

 

C-6- -9

Gahagan

Shaun B.

1-Jan-1965

1-Jan-1977

 

C-6- -10

Gajewski

Leonard

4-Mar-1919

21-Oct-1984

WW II

E-12- -15

Gajewski

Virginia

9-Aug-1915

17-Feb-1988

 

E-12- -16

Gartner

Christian Robert

18-Jan-1909

12-Aug-1999

 

1-14-2-1

Gartner

Jakob

20-Dec-1866

23-Oct-1916

 

1-14-2-3

Gartner

Regina Pins

16-Dec-1873

26-Apr-1912

 

1-14-2-2

Gay

Charles D.

15-Jan-1927

9-Sep-2003

 

 

Gay

Elizabeth F. (Trombley)

8-Apr-1929

 

 

 

Gay

Joseph D.

1882

1961

 

B-1- -9

Gay

Stella L.

1886

1966

 

B-1- -10

Geiger

David

1917

1975

 

E-1- -7

Geiger

Sabina

1917

 

 

E-1- -8

Geoffroy

Eugene

-----

-----

 

2-11-3-3

Geoffroy

Joseph

20-Jan-1834

19-Mar-1900

 

2-11-3-1

Geoffroy

Paul

-----

-----

 

2-11-3-4

Geoffroy

Peter

-----

-----

 

2-11-3-2

Gibbard

Carl A., Sr.

16-Dec-1938

3-Jul-2006

 

 

Gibbard

H. Jean

1-Apr-1940

 

 

 

Gilbert

Doris M.

17-May-1933

 

 

 

Gilbert

Edward L.

16-Jan-1935

29-Jun-2007

 

 

Giltinan

Gertrude

30-Dec-1934

14-May-1972

 

D-9- -2

Glasgow

Alice

2-May-1925

 

 

 

Glasgow

Edward J.

1883

1962

 

5-10-2-1

Glasgow

Edward J.

1-Aug-1922

 

WW II

 

Glasgow

Ken

19-Dec-1951

11-Jun-2008

 

 

Glasgow

Margaret M.

1887

1976

 

4-10-2-2

Glasgow

Mary M.

24-Jul-1914

4-Jul-1994

 

5-10-2-3

Glass

Richard

2-Jun-1931

25-Jul-1993

 

D-16- -1

Glass

Theresa

28-Jul-1934

 

 

D-16- -2

Glaza

Albert

1904

17-Sep-1988

 

D-8- -11

Glaza

Helen M.

1910

1980

 

D-8- -12

Godard

Adolphus V.

6-Dec-1905

30-Jul-1981

 

E-10- -7

Godard

Theresa F.

28-Oct-1908

26-Oct-1995

 

E-10- -8

Gomaluch

Rachael A.

7-Jul-1917

25-Nov-1999

 

 

Gonzalez

Reyes

1923

1975

 

E-3- -14

Gorang

Anna

15-Nov-1880

11-Sep-1975

 

4-8-4-3

Gorang

Catherine

1920

1936

 

4-8-4-2

Gorang

Dominick

27-Sep-1876

17-Feb-1940

 

4-8-4-4

Gorang

Frank J.

1913

1983

 

E-5- -8

Gorang

Henry J.

2-Jan-1922

2-May-2001

 

E-14- -1

Gorang

Jakob

1-May-1847

5-Sep-1916

 

4-8-4-1

Gorang

Myrtle

1914

 

 

E-5- -9

Gorang

Nicholas J.

1904

1947

 

3-4-3-3

Gorang

Thelma J.

13-Oct-1924

16-Jul-2006

 

 

Goretski

Agnes

2-Jan-1926

 

 

 

Goretski

Ervin P.

8-Aug-1923

18-Sep-1997

 

D-19- -6

Goretski

Leonard R.

5-Feb-1945

16-Nov-2006

 

 

Gorney

Daniel H.

17-Jan-1939

22-Nov-2006

Army Veteran

 

Gorney

Beverly A.

16-Nov-1943

 

 

 

Grady

Rodney

1955

1975

Vietnam War

E-3- -1

Grannell

E. John

1864

1945

 

6-10-3-1

Grannell

Elwood J.

11-Jul-1915

28-Feb-2004

WW II

 

Grannell

Sophia

1877

1936

 

6-10-3-2

Green

Anastasia Rheaume

1894

1975

 

5-13-4-4

Green

Fred

1879

1965

 

1-9-1-4

Green

Rachel

1882

1941

 

1-9-1-3

Greyerbiehl

Alex

1892

1969

WW I

6-8-3-4

Greyerbiehl

Ann E.

1910

1985

 

C-3- -12

Greyerbiehl

Charles S.

8-Sep-1908

24-Oct-1989

 

6-8-1-2

Greyerbiehl

Ethel N.

27-Oct-1938

 

 

 

Greyerbiehl

Elizabeth

29-Apr-1870

12-Jan-1952

 

6-10-2-2

Greyerbiehl

Evelyn C.

12-Jul-1926

29-Sep-1993

 

8-6-4-4

Greyerbiehl

George Lester

10-Nov-1912

25-Aug-1995

 

E-14- -11

Greyerbiehl

George

1889

1932

 

6-10-1-1

Greyerbiehl

Harry J.

1897

1964

 

6-10-2-4

Greyerbiehl

Helen G.

13-Jun-1919

4-Oct-2002

 

E-14- -12

Greyerbiehl

Henry

1865

1955

 

6-10-2-3

Greyerbiehl

Kathryn

1893

1954

 

6-8-3-3

Greyerbiehl

John A.

16-Jan-1931

14-Apr-1997

Korean Conflict

6-8-4-3

Greyerbiehl

Margaret

15-Mar-1902

31-Oct-1989

 

6-8-1-3

Greyerbiehl

Matthew Yoon

21-Feb-1988

3-Aug-2009

 

 

Greyerbiehl

Thomas Allen

-----

9-Apr-1953

 

6-10-1-4

Greyerbiehl

Wayne J.

22-Mar-1924

 

 

8-6-4-3

Greyerbiehl

Wilfred

1902

1984

 

C-3- -11

Grice

Barbara

25-Jun-1892

27-Aug-1895

 

6-12-2-3

Grifka

James Joseph

28-Sep-1948

10-Nov-2009

Vietnam War

 

Griggs

Corinne

20-Sep-1929

3-Mar-1955

 

2-3-3-2

Gucwa

Anthony J.

2-May-1919

25-Nov-1992

 

D-15- -1

Gucwa

Evelyn

23-Jul-1925

 

 

D-15- -2

Gucwa

Mary

1910

1979

 

C-1- -4

Gucwa

Stanley, Sr.

1904

1963

 

C-1- -3

Guigar

Daniel

1917

1975

 

 

Guigar

Sabina

1917

 

 

 

Guza

Emma

25-Jul-1895

24-Feb-1971

 

5-6-2-2

Guza

Hunter David

13-Sep-2006

13-Sep-2006

 

 

Guza

John

6-Feb-1891

15-Mar-1971

Marine Veteran

5-6-2-1

Guza

Philip

2-May-1919

4-Mar-2009

WW II

 

Guza

Thelma "Supe"

18-Sep-1921

1-Feb-2001

 

5-6-2-3

Guza

Thomas

1937

1940

 

5-6-2-4

 

 

 

 

 

 

H

 

 

 

 

 

Hall

Bridget

25-Feb-1852

11-Dec-1918

 

4-18-2-2

Hall

James

24-Feb-1852

7-Dec-1904

 

4-18-2-1

Hall

James Floyd

26-Jul-1935

 

 

 

Hall

Mary W. (Halderman)

30-Sep-1937

1-Feb-2009

 

 

Hammerle

Dean E.

12-Oct-1966

7-Dec-1981

 

D-10- -16

Hanson

Alma

1909

1985

 

E-3- -6

Hanson

Bernard

1900

1975

 

E-3- -5

Hanson

David

4-Aug-1938

13-May-1981

 

D-10- -3

Hanson

James R.

6-May-1930

30-Nov-2006

 

 

Hanson

Raymond

1923

1969

 

D-3- -1

Hanson

Richard

1960

1960

 

 

Hanson

Shirley J.

14-Apr-1935

3-Apr-2009

 

 

Hartsell

Gordon L.

21-Sep-1944

14-Nov-1990

 

D-14- -8

Hartsell

Lorraine

1948

 

 

D-14- -9

Hayes

Leo

1892

1972

 

D-7- -1

Healy

Anna L.

1884

1971

 

5-11-4-3

Healy

Arthur

1896

1933

 

6-11-3-3

Healy

C. June

1918

1969

 

5-1-1-2

Healy

Daniel C.

1880

1961

 

 

Healy

Joseph Archie

8-Mar-1894

3-Dec-1961

WW I

4-3-3-4

Healy

Margaret

1858

1929

 

6-11-3-4

Healy

Oliver

1892

1964

 

4-3-3-3

Healy

William C.

1920

1969

 

 

Hearsch

Francis J.

15-Aug-1914

1-Jan-1982

 

E-10- -12

Hearsch

Grace

12-Apr-1955

 

 

 

Hearsch

I. Berniece

3-Mar-1919

 

 

E-10- -13

Hearsch

Richard J.

28-Aug-1955

5-Sep-2007

 

 

Heasly

M. Christine

24-Nov-1945

15-Sep-1980

 

C-2- -11

Hebert

Adeaide

1857

15-Feb-1914

 

3-14-3-3

Hebert

Marie Rheaume

5-Jun-1855

16-Apr-1917

 

5-14-1-1

Heist

Christina

1891

1942

 

6-11-3-1

Heleski

Edward F.

9-Nov-1904

20-Feb-1985

 

E-10- -5

Heleski

Martha C.

26-Aug-1906

26-Aug-2003

 

E-10- -6

Henderson

Clara

1878

1940

 

3-19-2-2

Herbst

Charles

1882

1963

 

B-6- -5

Herbst

Charlotte

1883

1957

 

B-6- -4

Herdell

Earl

1887

1931

 

5-10-3-2

Herdell

Mina Schram

1889

1947

 

5-10-3-3

Herzog

Fred

15-Aug-1890

13-Nov-1960

WW I

B-4- -3

Herzog

Jessie B.

15-Jan-1895

21-Jun-1983

 

D-11- -11

Higby

Gertrude Mosebach

28-Nov-1916

24-May-2006

WW II

 

Higby

Warren James

26-Aug-1920

25-Aug-2006

WW II

 

Hildebrandt

Hazel

1907

1983

 

5-11-1-2

Hildebrandt

Leo

1905

1983

 

5-11-1-1

Hill

Carolyn B.

1910

1955

 

2-20-4-2

Hintz

Frederick J.

20-Apr-1921

17-Mar-2003

 

E-18- -15

Hintz

Marie M.

10-Apr-1917

31-Jan-2000

 

E-17- -11

Holland

Julie

1848

6-Oct-1911

 

5-18-2-1

Holz

Delcina A.

1-Jan-1907

1-Apr-1996

 

E-4- -5

Holz

Gerald F.

6-Jul-1940

1-Jul-1998

Army Veteran

D-20- -6

Holz

Helen

31-May-1882

3-Jul-1958

 

B-2- -7

Holz

Janice M. (Lasceski)

 

 

D-20- -5

Holz

Matthew

16-Apr-1882

31-May-1966

 

B-2- -8

Holz

Matthew

1905

1976

 

E-4- -4

Holzhofer

John, Jr.

15-Aug-1890

13-Nov-1960

WW I

B-4- -4

Holzhofer

John J.

17-Apr-1942

6-Jul-1965

Air Force Veteran

 

Hool

Gertrude

1896

1945

 

1-7-3-3

Howard

Carol M.

1899

1959

 

3-20-1-2

Howard

Charles B.

6-Nov-1929

 

 

3-20-2-1

Howard

Charles W.

1903

1938

 

3-20-1-3

Howard

Dale

25-Feb-1938

 

 

 

Howard

Lorraine

2-Aug-1938

3-Aug-2004

 

D-22- -14

Howard

Monica Rose

21-Dec-1992

7-Mar-1997

 

D-18- -9

Howard

Theresa D.

18-Jul-1934

16-Jan-1991

 

3-20-2-2

Howard

William Thomas

19-Oct-1931

24-Mar-1953

Korean Conflict

3-20-1-1

Hughes

Doris E. (Fehner)

25-Jan-1927

23-Mar-2005

 

 

Hughes

Elizabeth

1884

1963

 

B-5- -13

Hughes

Mark II

5-Feb-1927

12-Oct-2006

WW II

 

Hughes

Mark III

28-Nov-1951

28-Nov-1951

 

 

Humphrey

Anna A. (Casey)

30-Sep-1920

23-Feb-2003

 

D-21- -15

Humphrey

Clifford L. "Cliff"

8-May-1918

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

I

 

 

 

 

 

Itchue

-----

20-Feb-1905

28-Jul-1910

 

2-7-1-4

Itchue